Wake Forest Open
March 23, 2015

Results

Licensed to Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/20/2015 08:23 PM
                   Wake Forest Open - 3/20/2015 to 3/21/2015
                     Kentner Stadium, Winston-Salem, N.C.
                                    Results

Women 100 Meter Dash ======================================================================== Kentner: K 11.39 4/21/2006 Andriane Lapsley, Georgia Tech Name Year School Prelims Wind H# ======================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Shenel Crooke SO Morgan State 11.78q 0.6 1 2 Darlene Girardeau SO N.C. Central 12.04q 0.6 1 3 Jessie Gaines Unattached 12.18q 0.6 1 4 Nya Michaux SR Winston-Sale 12.23q +0.0 3 5 Xauddina Whittington JR Pittsburgh 12.33q 0.2 4 6 Khadeja Kearney JR Pittsburgh 12.38q 0.4 2 7 Cassandra Lloyd Unattached 12.39q 0.6 1 8 Shakiyla Hicks SO St. Augustin 12.41q 0.6 1 9 Ty-Leah Hampton SO Winston-Sale 12.43 +0.0 3 10 Lilla Juhasz SO Campbell 12.48 0.4 2 11 Jessica Whitmore JR Mount St. Ma 12.48 +0.0 3 12 Dominique Watkins FR Pittsburgh 12.50 0.2 4 13 Julia Koloski SR Pittsburgh 12.51 0.6 1 14 Ke'von Lumb SO Morgan State 12.51 0.4 2 15 Hunter Roberts SO Wake Forest 12.66 +0.0 3 16 Breyuana Kittrell SR Barton 12.67 0.6 5 17 Catherine Crawford SO Appalachian 12.68 0.8 6 18 Emmy Fraek Unattached 12.70 0.6 1 19 Isis Pinkney FR N.C. Central 12.71 0.2 4 20 Maria Scanlon JR Robert Morri 12.71 -0.3 8 21 Loundy Desire FR Maryland-Eas 12.76 +0.0 3 21 Genamarie McCant JR Mount St. Ma 12.76 -0.4 7 23 Markiara Staten FR N.C. Central 12.80 0.6 5 24 Alainah Taylor SO Barton 12.82 0.8 10 25 Lexxus matos SO Rowan 12.84 -0.3 8 26 Kristin Winkel JR Ohio U. 12.86 0.8 10 27 Jena Alston FR St. Augustin 12.87 0.6 1 28 Asia Olds JR Campbell 12.90 +0.0 3 29 Lauren McDonald SR Monmouth 12.90 0.6 5 30 Sabrina Burrell FR Delaware Sta 12.91 +0.0 3 31 Jordyn Smith JR Pittsburgh 12.91 0.6 5 32 Danielle Corbin SO Lake Erie 12.93 -0.4 7 33 Micah Hanks FR Appalachian 12.93 0.2 4 34 Tearra Arrington FR Shaw 12.97 1.2 9 35 Amanda Gregory SO High Point 12.97 0.8 10 36 Tia Nelson JR King 12.97 1.2 9 37 Krystal Clarke SO Appalachian 12.98 0.8 6 38 Rowanna Watson SO Morgan State 12.99 0.4 2 39 Shakira Mills JR Virginia Wes 13.01 -0.3 8 40 Tricia Panos FR Robert Morri 13.03 0.8 10 41 Brandy Daniels SO Wright State 13.05 0.8 6 42 Amber Blunt FR Fairleigh Di 13.08 -0.4 7 43 Tajanel McNeill SR Winston-Sale 13.11 0.6 5 44 Jasmine Garrett FR Notre Dame ( 13.11 1.2 9 45 Brittany Meads FR Morgan State 13.13 +0.0 3 46 Khirya Swift JR Shaw 13.17 -0.3 11 47 Alexis Robinson SR King 13.21 0.8 6 48 Brianna Piazza SO Monmouth 13.22 -0.3 8 49 Kimberly McKinnon SO Monmouth 13.26 1.2 9 50 Tiffany Lennon SO Virginia Wes 13.27 -0.3 8 51 Nadia Lee SO Lake Erie 13.27 -0.3 11 52 Kelsey Luebbe FR Ohio U. 13.30 0.3 12 53 Mya Hodge FR Ohio U. 13.35 0.7 13 54 Adrianna Mauzy SO Ohio U. 13.36 0.7 13 55 Bria Harrison SO Mount St. Ma 13.38 -0.3 11 56 Aziza Cranfield FR Notre Dame ( 13.39 -0.4 7 57 Jeannuel Williams JR Pittsburgh 13.40 0.8 10 58 Courtney Baker JR Huntington 13.43 -0.3 11 59 Julia Wignot SO Duquesne 13.51 0.8 6 60 Jordan Banks FR Wake Forest 13.53 0.6 5 61 Samantha McCoy FR Huntington 13.56 0.3 12 62 Iesha Jennings JR Shaw 13.56 -0.3 11 63 Ashley Jones FR Notre Dame ( 13.58 1.5 14 64 kelly vogt SO Rowan 13.60 1.2 9 65 DeAnn Cross FR Rowan 13.63 0.8 10 66 Asya Hobbs FR Lake Erie 13.65 0.3 12 67 Nicole Pennington FR Huntington 13.70 0.7 13 68 Kierra Moore FR Morgan State 13.72 -0.4 7 69 Caitlin Rolle SO Pittsburgh 13.73 -0.3 11 70 Briana Millner FR Shaw 13.76 0.3 12 71 Sara Katherine Kirkpatri JR High Point 13.77 0.3 12 72 Jenna Gabreski FR Pittsburgh 13.80 1.5 14 73 Shelby Carpenter SO Lake Erie 13.81 0.7 13 74 Alexis O'Connor FR Notre Dame ( 13.83 1.5 14 75 Janienne Palmer Unattached 13.85 -0.3 8 76 Sara Moore FR Lake Erie 13.90 0.7 13 77 Mikaela Campbell FR High Point 13.92 0.8 6 78 Chelsea Scott SR Pittsburgh 13.95 1.2 9 79 Erika Bridges SO High Point 13.96 0.3 12 80 Manneja Cordray FR UNC-Greensbo 13.97 0.7 13 81 Aesia Toliver JR Ohio U. 14.07 0.3 12 82 Alexis Fossett FR Tennessee Te 14.11 1.5 14 83 Jermika Miller SO Morgan State 14.11 0.8 6 84 Shatrika Lewis FR Shaw 14.15 -0.3 11 85 Emily O'Bryan-Murino SO Lake Erie 14.19 0.8 10 86 Aiyana Ware FR Morgan State 14.19 0.6 5 87 Mary Lauletta FR Ohio U. 14.61 0.7 13 88 Joesci McIntosh FR UNC-Greensbo 14.63 1.5 14 89 Amy Moret SO UNC-Greensbo 16.95 0.7 13 -- Anna Michael SO Ohio U. DNF -0.3 11

Women 100 Meter Dash ===================================================================== Kentner: K 11.39 4/21/2006 Andriane Lapsley, Georgia Tech Name Year School Finals Wind ===================================================================== Finals 1 Shenel Crooke SO Morgan State 11.80 0.8 2 Jessie Gaines Unattached 11.90 0.8 3 Nya Michaux SR Winston-Sale 11.99 0.8 4 Darlene Girardeau SO N.C. Central 12.00 0.8 5 Xauddina Whittington JR Pittsburgh 12.32 0.8 6 Shakiyla Hicks SO St. Augustin 12.38 0.8 7 Khadeja Kearney JR Pittsburgh 12.72 0.8

Women 400 Meter Dash =================================================================== Kentner: K 51.64 3/23/2007 Patricia Hall, Unattached Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Tia-Adana Belle SO St. Augustin 55.65 1 2 Shantol Hemley JR Maryland-Eas 56.02 1 3 Rayanna Relerford JR Delaware Sta 56.23 2 4 Omealla Gordon SO Delaware Sta 56.30 1 5 Katherine Frye SR Monmouth 56.51 2 6 Samantha Woodburn SR St. Augustin 56.59 2 7 Lynette Akai SR Campbell 56.60 1 8 Abby O'Connell JR Duquesne 56.87 3 9 Tametris Morrison FR Winston-Sale 57.49 3 10 Ornella Livingston JR St. Augustin 57.50 2 11 Genamarie McCant JR Mount St. Ma 57.52 2 12 Cherrisse Lynch SR St. Augustin 57.69 1 13 Rachel Halmon SO Maryland-Eas 57.79 3 14 Dypna Umunakwe FR Maryland-Eas 57.95 3 15 Ruth Cassandra Hunt Unattached 57.99 10 16 Christa Landy JR N.C. Central 58.31 3 17 Jocelyn Culbreath FR Campbell 58.36 4 18 Desiree Scott SR Mount St. Ma 58.45 5 19 Nikolete Hurrinus FR Wake Forest 58.60 2 20 Leah Barker FR St. Augustin 58.63 5 21 Osayi Owie FR Morgan State 58.72 3 22 Lilla Lorand JR High Point 58.74 9 23 Julia Koloski SR Pittsburgh 58.76 3 24 Antoniette Isekenegbe SO Monmouth 58.87 5 25 Sherri-Ann Ashman SR St. Augustin 58.94 1 26 Allix Miller SR Indiana Wesl 58.95 7 27 Alexandria Robinson JR Barton 58.97 4 28 Melirah Searcy SR Rowan 58.99 5 29 Asia Olds JR Campbell 59.08 9 30 Raven Hamilton SO Winston-Sale 59.14 6 31 Lovasia Thomas FR N.C. Central 59.22 7 32 Serwaa Syers SO Fairleigh Di 59.38 9 33 Ade Hunter FR St. Augustin 59.39 6 34 Dana Dellefemine SR Pittsburgh 59.48 5 35 Lara-Ann Schwede FR Wake Forest 59.49 4 36 Kathryn Lazarchick SO Wake Forest 59.62 10 37 Kenesha Brown JR Fairleigh Di 59.63 8 38 McKenna Coakley SO Monmouth 59.65 7 39 Kim Watterson JR Duquesne 59.84 11 40 Jessalynn Wright JR Rowan 59.88 9 41 Shakiella Daniel SR Virginia Wes 59.92 6 42 Kara Jackson SR Ohio U. 1:00.00 12 43 Brooke Brekke SO Appalachian 1:00.13 11 44 Jordan Jennings FR King 1:00.17 8 45 Jamila Branch FR Pittsburgh 1:00.24 12 46 Nia Driver SO Monmouth 1:00.26 7 47 Hayley Stegemiller JR Ohio U. 1:00.29 14 48 Shi'erra Hilliard SO Delaware Sta 1:00.44 8 49 Keren Vital FR Morgan State 1:00.56 4 50 Hannah Williams SO Indiana Wesl 1:00.71 8 51 Kaitlyn Logan FR Ohio U. 1:00.86 13 52 Jasmine Sampson SO Maryland-Eas 1:00.89 11 53 Tashay Wilson SR Rowan 1:00.92 13 54 Amanda Sacha SO Ohio U. 1:01.02 13 55 Kaley Moss JR Wright State 1:01.11 10 56 Cimone Barbour SR Barton 1:01.26 9 57 Ashley Grenger SO Monmouth 1:01.26 10 58 Zorayda Rodriguez SR Barton 1:01.30 9 59 Marie Atwater FR Appalachian 1:01.36 10 60 Maya Hinton FR Wake Forest 1:01.46 6 61 Rebecca Peters FR Pittsburgh 1:01.61 10 62 Amber Brooks SR N.C. Central 1:01.64 6 63 Sara Katherine Kirkpatri JR High Point 1:01.68 13 64 Ashley Souffrant FR Morgan State 1:01.68 8 65 Avery Walter FR Appalachian 1:01.93 13 66 Ashley McGuire SO Fairleigh Di 1:01.95 7 67 Kyla Sanders Unattached 1:01.99 11 68 Eva Amo-Mensah JR Barton 1:02.16 12 69 Kelli Hesse SO New Jersey I 1:02.30 15 70 Tiana Hughes JR Virginia Wes 1:02.43 13 71 Casmira Nelson FR Maryland-Eas 1:02.45 16 71 Amanda Brown SO Rowan 1:02.45 15 73 Ashley Pryce FR Lake Erie 1:02.72 14 74 Jamicia Jones JR Barton 1:02.79 16 75 Bobbi Addison SO Morgan State 1:02.83 8 76 Claire Incantalupa FR Rowan 1:02.88 11 77 Mildred Sam-Otuh SR Fairleigh Di 1:02.88 11 78 Gabriella Kain JR Ohio U. 1:03.12 17 79 Meaisha Bullock SR UNC-Greensbo 1:03.12 16 80 Angel Osladil JR Indiana Wesl 1:03.14 15 81 Delaney Silvestri FR New Jersey I 1:03.20 16 82 Jewel Brown SO Rowan 1:03.20 14 83 Vanessa Dautruche SO Monmouth 1:03.23 10 84 Alison Schroeder JR New Jersey I 1:03.30 16 85 Erika Armstead JR Ohio U. 1:03.35 17 86 Tiana Green SO UNC-Greensbo 1:03.41 12 87 Hailey VanHoy FR Lake Erie 1:03.49 18 88 Shante Dorin FR Robert Morri 1:03.83 14 89 Jordyn Smith JR Pittsburgh 1:04.01 7 90 Shania Nicely FR N.C. Central 1:04.19 11 91 Kiersten Hook FR Wright State 1:04.40 15 92 Alexandra Arnold SR New Jersey I 1:04.52 17 93 Acacia Urian SO Saint Franci 1:04.64 12 94 Ines Earl SR Winston-Sale 1:04.68 14 95 Morgan Oakley FR Appalachian 1:05.09 14 96 Sara Moore FR Lake Erie 1:05.11 17 97 Gina Henley FR Lake Erie 1:05.13 5 98 Haley Menix FR Lake Erie 1:05.49 17 99 Mary Henshaw FR New Jersey I 1:05.65 3 100 Cristina DeCristofaro SO New Jersey I 1:05.74 13 101 Jennifer Fockler FR Ohio U. 1:05.77 6 102 Tikycia Young SR Barton 1:05.78 17 103 Tiffany Martin SO Shaw 1:05.91 18 104 Claire Corbett SO Rowan 1:05.98 17 105 Samiiah Wilson SO UNC-Greensbo 1:06.22 18 106 Jhanee Sterrett SO Fairleigh Di 1:06.42 16 107 Sianna Wynter SR Morgan State 1:06.45 6 108 Akenah Chery FR Winston-Sale 1:07.05 14 109 Antoinette Wells JR Shaw 1:07.29 15 110 Ashley Stratton FR Duquesne 1:07.53 8 111 Hannah Richardson FR Ohio U. 1:07.64 16 112 Aya Elsekhely SR New Jersey I 1:07.65 13 113 Jordan Thornton FR Duquesne 1:07.84 9 114 Nicole Buado FR Ohio U. 1:08.21 8 115 Alyssa Rozich FR Saint Franci 1:08.34 14 116 Tameeka Williford FR Barton 1:11.97 9 117 Jacqueline Richardson SO Notre Dame ( 1:13.30 11 118 Basma Abukwaik FR New Jersey I 1:21.21 12 -- Tobi Lawal FR Tennessee Te DNF 10

Women 1500 Meter Run Invitational =================================================================== Kentner: K 4:19.21 4/22/2006 Natalie Hughes, FSU Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Catherine Allen FR Wake Forest 4:33.62 1 2 Ellie Abrahamson SO Wake Forest 4:34.12 1 3 Samantha Jones JR Wake Forest 4:34.31 1 4 Melanie Vlasic FR Pittsburgh 4:34.89 1 5 Hana Casalnova SR Pittsburgh 4:37.15 1 6 Morgan Perry SR Pittsburgh 4:38.32 1 7 Ellen Crook FR Pittsburgh 4:38.83 1 8 Barbora Blahutova FR Maryland-Eas 4:39.30 1 9 Amy Kelly FR Pittsburgh 4:39.82 1 10 Kathleen Darling JR Wake Forest 4:41.18 1 11 Natalia Ocasio SO High Point 4:41.57 2 12 Sarah McBeath SO Indiana Wesl 4:42.03 2 13 Hillary Boxheimer JR Pittsburgh 4:43.01 2 14 Beth Shenck FR Pittsburgh 4:44.17 1 15 Jheniel Kelly JR Maryland-Eas 4:44.65 1 16 Maria Stickley SR Appalachian 4:44.67 2 17 Shelby Howell JR Appalachian 4:44.67 1 18 Cayla Del Piano JR Pittsburgh 4:45.35 1 19 Ekaterina Miroshnikova JR Fairleigh Di 4:45.59 1 20 Julie Kamp JR Indiana Wesl 4:47.73 2 21 Abbie Marquard JR Duquesne 4:48.33 2 22 Krystyna Finikiotis SO Pittsburgh 4:49.64 2 23 Sarah Kochinsky SO Pittsburgh 4:51.03 2 24 Alexandra Cady JR Pittsburgh 4:53.21 2 25 Isabel Wharton JR Indiana Wesl 4:53.94 2 26 Deanna Felicissimo JR Pittsburgh 5:05.40 2

Women 1500 Meter Run B-Section =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Brittany Bailey JR Wright State 4:47.31 1 2 Sarah Fahmy SO Wake Forest 4:47.49 1 3 Marissa Coombs FR Virginia Wes 4:49.80 1 4 Tessa Weigand JR Ohio U. 4:50.77 1 5 Christine Sparks SO Huntington 4:54.54 2 6 Alexis Ebersole SR Robert Morri 4:56.19 2 7 Erika Peoples JR High Point 4:57.80 2 8 April Steward JR Morgan State 4:58.13 1 9 Marissa Polk SR Robert Morri 4:58.68 1 10 Chandler Borton SO Wake Forest 4:58.69 2 11 Jill Greenwald FR Mount St. Ma 4:59.22 3 12 Margret Wilmot-Francis JR Maryland-Eas 4:59.31 1 13 Katie Farina JR High Point 4:59.91 2 14 Courtney Swain FR Ohio U. 5:02.49 2 15 Karli Buescher JR Pittsburgh 5:02.81 1 16 Ariela Sutherland FR Fairleigh Di 5:04.31 1 17 Sarah Kaufman JR Ohio U. 5:04.57 2 18 Janice Lane FR Maryland-Eas 5:05.86 2 19 Rachel Crane FR Robert Morri 5:06.17 3 20 Jessica Doepker SO Wright State 5:06.30 1 21 Micalyne Zimmerman SO Winston-Sale 5:06.95 2 22 Madeline Carmody FR King 5:07.11 3 23 Gabrielle Merritt SO Wake Forest 5:07.13 2 24 Christina Ricci JR Rowan 5:07.51 3 25 Kerry Leonard FR Appalachian 5:07.54 2 26 Jessica Stewart FR Wright State 5:07.88 2 27 Emily Latimer SO Virginia Wes 5:09.49 3 28 Desiree Scott SR Mount St. Ma 5:09.70 4 29 Katlyn Adkins SO UNC-Greensbo 5:10.10 3 30 Kiera Mooney SO Robert Morri 5:10.42 3 31 Rachel Bauer FR Morgan State 5:12.26 2 32 Merideth Alexander SO Shaw 5:13.13 1 33 Danisha Wiggins JR Winston-Sale 5:13.40 2 34 Brittany Shay JR Robert Morri 5:13.94 3 35 Maggie Edwards FR King 5:13.98 3 36 Megan Schott SR Mount St. Ma 5:15.25 3 37 Michelle Turner SR Winston-Sale 5:16.63 3 38 Haley Wenos SR UNC-Greensbo 5:18.67 4 39 Muriel Evans SO Shaw 5:20.82 1 40 Hannah Wishart SO Ohio U. 5:21.99 2 41 Brianna Iannarelli SR Robert Morri 5:22.28 3 42 Kacie Erb SO Robert Morri 5:23.79 4 43 Lauren Yoho JR Barton 5:24.30 4 44 Angelica Del Real SR Barton 5:27.42 3 45 Kyla Edwards-Henderson FR Virginia Wes 5:30.33 3 46 Madeline Rico SO Mount St. Ma 5:30.36 3 47 Sarah DeSantis FR UNC-Greensbo 5:31.15 4 48 Alley Zielinski SR Robert Morri 5:31.98 4 49 Rebecca Phillips FR Saint Franci 5:38.39 4 50 Jasmine Wilson JR Virginia Wes 5:38.87 4 51 Abbigail Pierce FR King 5:39.39 4 52 Meredith Hicks JR UNC-Greensbo 5:41.38 4 53 Briona May FR Shaw 5:48.43 4 54 Andrea Roca SR Barton 5:52.76 3 55 Cassidy Johnson FR Huntington 6:03.66 4 56 Isis Cummings SO Tennessee Te 7:32.85 4 -- Mellissa Luther SR Robert Morri DNF 4

Women 5000 Meter Run =================================================================== Kentner: K 16:03.07 4/22/2006 Julia Lucas, NC State Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Dana Cox JR Appalachian 17:24.76 1 2 Hannah Campbell FR Malone 17:25.87 1 3 Ariel Pastore-Sebring SO Pittsburgh 17:31.83 1 4 Samantha Campanaro JR Appalachian 17:34.41 1 5 Brittany Williams JR Appalachian 17:39.88 1 6 Rachel Janson SR Wright State 17:42.74 1 7 Tara Tollett FR Ohio U. 17:46.91 1 8 Kayla Scott JR Ohio U. 17:49.71 1 9 Ishakeema Swain SR Morgan State 17:52.48 1 10 Peyton Adkins SO Ohio U. 17:53.14 1 11 Maureen Dean JR Ohio U. 17:53.39 1 12 Molly Nunn Unattached 18:00.24 1 13 Eliza Parker SR King 18:00.72 1 14 Krista Roehlig JR Ohio U. 18:04.15 1 15 Taylor Hite JR Indiana Wesl 18:06.94 1 16 Karen Escobedo FR Morgan State 18:12.78 1 17 Brooke Horswell JR Indiana Wesl 18:14.64 1 18 Kristen Galligan SR Mount St. Ma 18:20.45 1 19 Courtney Group FR Pittsburgh 18:22.89 2 20 Natalie Kile SO Appalachian 18:23.26 1 21 Paige Anderson JR Pittsburgh 18:26.59 2 22 Catherine Dougherty JR Rowan 18:27.48 2 23 Katherine Arch JR Indiana Wesl 18:30.53 2 24 Hannah Moore JR Huntington 18:32.10 2 25 Madeline Berry SO Saint Franci 18:32.44 2 26 Allison Worsdale SO Appalachian 18:32.96 2 27 Madison Simmons SO Appalachian 18:33.44 2 28 Morgan Kiebler FR Saint Franci 18:34.19 2 29 Dee Dee Adams SO Pittsburgh 18:34.36 1 30 Amelia Martin FR King 18:38.81 2 31 McKenzie Doyle SR Mount St. Ma 18:42.96 2 32 Allison Roeth JR Ohio U. 18:44.08 1 33 Mallary Price SO Appalachian 18:45.63 1 34 Onyinyechi Obelle JR Rowan 18:46.03 2 35 Vanessa Hopwood JR Wright State 18:58.13 2 36 Liz Wade SR Virginia Wes 19:01.29 2 37 Gretchen Pyper SR Huntington 19:05.60 2 38 Heather Cuddington SO Barton 19:21.03 2 39 Lillian Hall FR King 19:28.26 2 40 Hannah Sanford FR King 19:41.82 2 41 Rosie Ditzler SO Huntington 19:53.63 2 42 Natalie Spahr SR Huntington 19:56.33 2 43 Lauren Andreola SR Barton 20:02.53 2 44 Mary Richardson FR Ohio U. 20:59.88 2 -- Samantha Owens JR Pittsburgh DNF 2 -- Emily Kotfis SO Lake Erie DNF 2

Women 100 Meter Hurdles ======================================================================== Kentner: K 13.18 4/22/2006 Shantia Moss, Ga Tech Name Year School Prelims Wind H# ======================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Cassandra Lloyd Unattached 13.94q 0.3 1 2 Shamia Lassiter JR St. Augustin 14.16q 0.3 1 3 Anna Simone SR Duquesne 14.19q 0.3 1 4 Khadeja Kearney JR Pittsburgh 14.37q 0.5 2 5 Sara Gardner FR Mount St. Ma 14.63q 0.5 2 6 Hunter Roberts SO Wake Forest 14.64q 0.5 2 7 Shelasia, Leitch SO Maryland-Eas 14.66q 0.5 2 8 Lilla Juhasz SO Campbell 14.70q 0.3 1 9 Shakera Hall FR St. Augustin 14.74 0.3 1 10 Tatianna Struble JR Robert Morri 14.87 0.5 2 11 Kristin Winkel JR Ohio U. 14.93 0.5 3 12 Ariana Jorgensen JR Lake Erie 14.95 0.3 1 13 Louise Prevoteau SR Duquesne 15.02 0.5 3 14 Ashlynn Schiro FR High Point 15.30 0.5 2 15 Sarah Ann Blount SR Wright State 15.35 0.3 1 16 Tara Van Schie SR Robert Morri 15.38 0.5 3 17 Paige Lumley JR Pittsburgh 15.46 0.5 2 18 Montasia Golden SR Wake Forest 15.46 0.3 1 19 Ashley Pryce FR Lake Erie 15.52 0.3 4 20 Victoria Soeder FR Duquesne 15.53 0.5 2 21 Esereoghene Mowoe FR Maryland-Eas 15.71 0.5 3 22 Natalia Hinton FR Mount St. Ma 15.74 0.5 3 23 Kaley Moss JR Wright State 15.79 0.3 4 24 Mae Thompson FR Fairleigh Di 15.83 -0.5 5 25 Amanda Brown SO Rowan 15.83 0.3 4 26 Mya Hodge FR Ohio U. 15.92 0.3 4 27 Tiffany Martin SO Shaw 15.92 -0.4 6 28 Emily Bantz SO Indiana Wesl 15.94 -0.4 6 29 Haley Cianfarini FR High Point 16.10 0.5 3 30 Amy Collins SO Wake Forest 16.31 -0.5 5 31 Mackenzie Rankin SO Ohio U. 16.56 -0.4 6 32 Gabriella Benninger FR Duquesne 16.59 0.3 4 33 Moriah Fitzgerald FR Mount St. Ma 16.76 0.3 4 34 Esther Alfaro SR New Jersey I 16.76 -0.5 5 35 Shalaya Sidney SR Delaware Sta 16.81 0.5 3 36 Tanise Edwards FR Maryland-Eas 16.86 0.7 7 37 Annegret Nehl FR Duquesne 16.95 -0.4 6 38 Zoey Cook SR Barton 17.08 -0.5 5 39 Lexis Frost JR Duquesne 17.14 -0.5 5 40 CeAnna Soper FR High Point 17.20 -0.5 5 41 Julie Goldberg FR Fairleigh Di 17.30 -0.4 6 42 Aiyana Ware FR Morgan State 17.31 0.5 3 43 Raven Byrd SR Winston-Sale 17.57 -0.4 6 44 Katie Abrahamowicz FR Wright State 18.56 -0.4 6 45 Sara Katherine Kirkpatri JR High Point 18.67 0.7 7 46 Jaelyn Rice FR N.C. Central 18.71 0.7 7 47 Ronneka Porter FR Tennessee Te 18.76 0.7 7 48 Noel Labb SO Monmouth 19.50 -0.5 5 49 Terrium Durrett FR Tennessee Te 20.06 0.7 7 50 Erika Bridges SO High Point 20.37 0.7 7 -- Chelsea Scott SR Pittsburgh DNF -0.5 5

Women 100 Meter Hurdles ===================================================================== Kentner: K 13.18 4/22/2006 Shantia Moss, Ga Tech Name Year School Finals Wind ===================================================================== Finals 1 Cassandra Lloyd Unattached 13.85 -0.6 2 Lilla Juhasz SO Campbell 13.96 -0.6 3 Anna Simone SR Duquesne 14.38 -0.6 4 Khadeja Kearney JR Pittsburgh 14.44 -0.6 5 Shelasia, Leitch SO Maryland-Eas 14.51 -0.6 6 Hunter Roberts SO Wake Forest 14.62 -0.6 7 Sara Gardner FR Mount St. Ma 14.82 -0.6

Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase ================================================================ Kentner: K 10:21.16 4/21/2006 Barbara Parker, Florida Stat Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Karli O'Neill SO Pittsburgh 11:38.06 2 Caroline Defrank FR Pittsburgh 11:43.26 3 Amber Ramirez JR Notre Dame ( 11:44.18 4 Krista Wood JR Huntington 12:06.03

Women High Jump B-Section ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Casey Sturts SO Monmouth 1.60m 5-03.00 2 Tara Van Schie SR Robert Morri 1.55m 5-01.00 3 Sara Gardner FR Mount St. Ma 1.55m 5-01.00 4 Corie Scharpf JR Mount St. Ma 1.55m 5-01.00 5 McKenna Coakley SO Monmouth 1.50m 4-11.00 6 Nicole Bell FR Duquesne 1.50m 4-11.00 6 Erica Herrmann JR High Point 1.50m 4-11.00 8 Asya Hobbs FR Lake Erie 1.50m 4-11.00 8 Marie Hall FR Lake Erie 1.50m 4-11.00 10 Shelasia, Leitch SO Maryland-Eas 1.45m 4-09.00 10 Noel Labb SO Monmouth 1.45m 4-09.00 12 Paige Lumley JR Pittsburgh 1.45m 4-09.00 13 Jaelyn Rice FR N.C. Central 1.45m 4-09.00 14 Gabriella Benninger FR Duquesne 1.40m 4-07.00 15 Bree Cassidy SO King 1.40m 4-07.00 16 Mackenzie Rankin SO Ohio U. 1.35m 4-05.00 17 Sheanika Scales FR Shaw 1.35m 4-05.00 17 Danielle Carmen SO Robert Morri 1.35m 4-05.00 17 Savannah Cameron JR Pittsburgh 1.35m 4-05.00 20 Whitney Roberts SO King 1.35m 4-05.00 -- Paige Rittelmann JR Duquesne NH -- Shauntel Lucius SO Maryland-Eas NH

Women High Jump Invitational ========================================================================== Kentner: K 1.81m 3/24/2007 Debra Vento, Duke Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Nyki Caldwell SR Wake Forest 1.70m 5-07.00 2 Destiny Prusky SR Lake Erie 1.70m 5-07.00 3 Amy Collins SO Wake Forest 1.65m 5-05.00 4 Hunter Welborn FR Appalachian 1.65m 5-05.00 5 Taylor Smith SO Ohio U. 1.65m 5-05.00 6 Evelyn Chappell SO Maryland-Eas 1.60m 5-03.00 7 Audrey Florence SO Appalachian 1.60m 5-03.00 8 Allison Trevithick JR Indiana Wesl 1.60m 5-03.00 8 Louise Prevoteau SR Duquesne 1.60m 5-03.00 10 Janet Watson SR Appalachian 1.55m 5-01.00 10 Sherhae Holloway SO N.C. Central 1.55m 5-01.00 12 Shelbie Burchfield SR King 1.55m 5-01.00 13 Shenelle Mckay FR Campbell 1.55m 5-01.00 13 Tanise Edwards FR Maryland-Eas 1.55m 5-01.00 15 Raven Byrd SR Winston-Sale 1.50m 4-11.00 -- Casey Harewood FR Monmouth NH

Women Triple Jump =============================================================================== Kentner: K 13.61m 4/22/2006 Tabia Charles, Miami Name Year School Finals Wind =============================================================================== 1 Tajanel McNeill SR Winston-Sale 12.33m +0.0 40-05.50 2 Nadia Lee SO Lake Erie 11.74m +0.0 38-06.25 3 Zoe Ellis SO N.C. Central 11.67m 1.7 38-03.50 4 Nia Alleyene JR Fairleigh Di 11.65m 0.8 38-02.75 5 Sabina Allen FR Campbell 11.58m +0.0 38-00.00 6 Kaytlyn Gill FR Appalachian 11.54m +0.0 37-10.50 7 Amenze Uhunmwangho JR St. Augustin 11.40m +0.0 37-05.00 8 Jermika Miller SO Morgan State 11.36m +0.0 37-03.25 9 Paige Lumley JR Pittsburgh 11.30m +0.0 37-01.00 10 Chelsey Hargrave FR Appalachian 11.30m +0.0 37-01.00 11 Jayme Thomas FR Hampton 11.26m 1.1 36-11.50 12 Shalanda Grier SR Hampton 11.24m +0.0 36-10.50 13 Montasia Golden SR Wake Forest 11.17m 1.7 36-07.75 14 Jenna Gabreski FR Pittsburgh 11.13m 0.7 36-06.25 14 Nancy Yao SR Maryland-Eas 11.13m +0.0 36-06.25 16 Jewel Brown SO Rowan 10.96m +0.0 35-11.50 17 Holli Leslie JR Indiana Wesl 10.91m +0.0 35-09.50 18 Gabriella Benninger FR Duquesne 10.90m -0.2 35-09.25 19 Kimberly Price SR Monmouth 10.85m +0.0 35-07.25 20 Alexis Fernandez SO High Point 10.76m 0.3 35-03.75 21 Jade Canak FR Saint Franci 10.76m +0.0 35-03.75 22 Sarah Ann Blount SR Wright State 10.63m +0.0 34-10.50 23 Erika Armstead JR Ohio U. 10.54m +0.0 34-07.00 24 RoDaijah Faucette SO Winston-Sale 10.39m +0.0 34-01.25 25 Victoria Soeder FR Duquesne 10.13m +0.0 33-03.00 26 Elaina Smith FR Robert Morri 10.10m +0.0 33-01.75 27 Katie Abrahamowicz FR Wright State 9.97m +0.0 32-08.50 28 Ellie Pikula FR Pittsburgh 9.93m 0.8 32-07.00 29 Whitney Roberts SO King 9.54m +0.0 31-03.75 30 Sidney Jackson FR King 9.44m +0.0 30-11.75 31 Brandy Daniels SO Wright State 9.36m +0.0 30-08.50 32 Julia Wignot SO Duquesne 9.00m +0.0 29-06.50 -- Lexis Frost JR Duquesne FOUL -- Christiana Hicks SO Huntington FOUL -- Tanel Lewis SO Robert Morri FOUL -- Taylor Yarshen SR Duquesne FOUL

Women Shot Put ========================================================================== Kentner: K 18.59m 4/21/2006 Laura Gerraughty, UNC Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Jordan Porter FR Ohio U. 14.04m 46-00.75 2 Jess St.John FR Morgan State 13.79m 45-03.00 3 Brianna Tate JR Appalachian 13.60m 44-07.50 4 Janiece Rose SR Ohio U. 13.50m 44-03.50 5 Ashley Muschiatti FR Appalachian 13.36m 43-10.00 6 Taylor Johnson SR Monmouth 13.02m 42-08.75 7 Jordan Collins JR Saint Franci 12.77m 41-10.75 8 Donyelle Brown JR Ohio U. 12.62m 41-05.00 9 Natassia Roberts JR Wright State 12.46m 40-10.50 10 Jasmine Suydam SR Appalachian 12.40m 40-08.25 11 Emily Campbell FR Wake Forest 12.32m 40-05.00 12 Kaitlyn Menges JR Lake Erie 12.19m 40-00.00 13 Jasmyn Hall FR Morgan State 12.17m 39-11.25 14 Jena Studabaker SR Wright State 12.14m 39-10.00 15 Decoda Simpson SO Fairleigh Di 12.10m 39-08.50 16 Donisha Porter SO Maryland-Eas 11.95m 39-02.50 17 Nicovia Carter FR Maryland-Eas 11.82m 38-09.50 18 Kyanna Hawkins Deravin FR Rowan 11.77m 38-07.50 19 Jessica Guyett JR Robert Morri 11.74m 38-06.25 20 Angela Bursey SR Morgan State 11.60m 38-00.75 21 Andrea Vahoua FR Wake Forest 11.58m 38-00.00 22 Tamiya Dortch FR St. Augustin 11.46m 37-07.25 23 Alexis Daley SO Maryland-Eas 11.39m 37-04.50 24 Jaszmine Bowman SO N.C. Central 11.32m 37-01.75 25 Alicia Hester FR Monmouth 11.23m 36-10.25 26 Casidy Callahan-Howard SO Wake Forest 11.20m 36-09.00 27 Amber Daniel FR Appalachian 10.98m 36-00.25 28 Regyn Davis-Young FR Maryland-Eas 10.97m 36-00.00 29 DaVona Dula SR Winston-Sale 10.93m 35-10.50 30 Allison Amstutz FR Huntington 10.91m 35-09.50 31 Virginia Owusu-Mainoo SO Mount St. Ma 10.90m 35-09.25 32 Shawatha Covington SR Notre Dame ( 10.67m 35-00.25 33 Lyssa Wallace-Oneal FR Winston-Sale 10.65m 34-11.25 34 Hannah Brehm-Gutting FR Lake Erie 10.64m 34-11.00 35 Michelle Yates FR Virginia Wes 10.48m 34-04.75 36 Favour Ihekweme FR Morgan State 10.41m 34-02.00 37 Emily Stearns SR Indiana Wesl 10.30m 33-09.50 38 Sasha Morphis SO N.C. Central 10.28m 33-08.75 39 Victoria Wilson FR Delaware Sta 10.18m 33-04.75 40 Ines Earl SR Winston-Sale 9.84m 32-03.50 41 Nicolette Brown FR Barton 9.73m 31-11.25 42 Nicole Sanelli FR Rowan 9.27m 30-05.00 43 Michelle Relation SR Rowan 9.03m 29-07.50 44 Taylor Thrunk FR Monmouth 8.85m 29-00.50 45 Erica Innis JR Shaw 8.79m 28-10.25 46 Kourtney Chorman NA Unattached 8.02m 26-03.75 47 Bryanna Stoddard SO Shaw 7.78m 25-06.25 -- Taniya Mitchell FR Hampton FOUL -- Maegan Henry SR King FOUL -- Naomi Hines JR Fairleigh Di FOUL

Women Hammer Throw ========================================================================== Kentner: K 62.32m 4/20/2006 Laura Gerraughty, UNC Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Emma O'Hara SO Saint Franci 54.17m 177-09 2 Donyelle Brown JR Ohio U. 48.97m 160-08 3 Casidy Callahan-Howard SO Wake Forest 48.56m 159-04 4 Janiece Rose SR Ohio U. 48.48m 159-01 5 Naomi Hines JR Fairleigh Di 48.17m 158-00 6 Brianna Tate JR Appalachian 47.60m 156-02 7 Taylor Johnson SR Monmouth 47.00m 154-02 8 Andin Fosam FR Pittsburgh 44.80m 147-00 9 Andrea Vahoua FR Wake Forest 44.65m 146-06 10 Jordan Collins JR Saint Franci 43.17m 141-08 11 India McWhorter SO Appalachian 42.92m 140-10 12 Cassidy Cleland FR Ohio U. 42.05m 137-11 13 Alicia Hester FR Monmouth 41.94m 137-07 14 Jamie Schnuck SO High Point 41.39m 135-09 15 Ashli Weems SO Fairleigh Di 40.68m 133-05 16 Alyssa Jones SR Indiana Wesl 40.59m 133-02 17 Kaitlyn Menges JR Lake Erie 40.03m 131-04 18 Shawatha Covington SR Notre Dame ( 39.97m 131-02 19 Natassia Roberts JR Wright State 39.64m 130-01 20 Alexandria Donahue SR Mount St. Ma 39.47m 129-06 21 Taniya Mitchell FR Hampton 39.18m 128-06 22 Aubree Ray SR Robert Morri 39.10m 128-03 23 Samantha Black SO Robert Morri 38.73m 127-01 24 Jessica Guyett JR Robert Morri 38.70m 127-00 25 Carlin Chruscicki JR Pittsburgh 37.94m 124-06 26 Aziza Ahmed JR Monmouth 37.93m 124-05 27 Kennisha Okereke FR Monmouth 36.69m 120-04 28 Jasmine Suydam SR Appalachian 36.53m 119-10 29 Virginia Owusu-Mainoo SO Mount St. Ma 34.90m 114-06 30 Ashley Muschiatti FR Appalachian 34.88m 114-05 31 Rachel Boody SO Robert Morri 34.38m 112-09 32 Sarah Heagy SO Indiana Wesl 33.90m 111-03 33 Jena Studabaker SR Wright State 31.24m 102-06 34 Korisa Kitts SO Huntington 30.30m 99-05 35 Samantha Welborn FR Appalachian 29.82m 97-10 36 Ashley Williams SR Huntington 26.88m 88-02 37 Taylor Thrunk FR Monmouth 26.59m 87-03 38 Paige Coolman FR Huntington 26.54m 87-01 39 Ashley Caruloff FR Lake Erie 25.56m 83-10 -- Maegan Henry SR King FOUL -- Diana Hassan SO Saint Franci FOUL -- Lauren Sandrock JR Notre Dame ( FOUL -- Hannah Brehm-Gutting FR Lake Erie FOUL

Men 100 Meter Dash ======================================================================== Kentner: K 10.31 3/17/2012 Evan Emery, High Point Name Year School Prelims Wind H# ======================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Desean White FR Morgan State 10.72q 0.1 1 2 Allodin Fothergill NA Unattached 10.77q 0.1 1 3 Daniel Jameison JR St. Augustin 10.78q 0.1 1 4 Deyvon Howell FR Morgan State 10.85q 0.1 1 5 Ahmier Dupree SR Monmouth 10.89q 0.4 2 6 William Buckley SO Appalachian 10.91q 0.4 2 7 Josh Mindlin SR Pittsburgh 10.95q 0.5 5 8 Marshall McRae SR Appalachian 10.97q 0.1 1 9 Jonathan Williams SO N.C. Central 10.99 0.4 2 10 Reggie Warren SR King 11.00 +0.0 3 11 Kimani Hoffman FR Appalachian 11.00 +0.0 3 12 Shakeil Carter SR Duquesne 11.05 0.4 2 13 Nigel Thompson JR Morgan State 11.11 0.4 2 14 Claytin Lewis JR St. Augustin 11.11 0.5 5 15 Brandon Jones Unattached 11.12 0.1 1 16 Justin Newring NA Unattached 11.12 0.4 2 17 Fabian Jarrett SO Campbell 11.13 1.5 4 18 Bryan Sosoo SO Monmouth 11.17 0.5 5 19 Jordan Sensabaugh FR Lake Erie 11.17 0.2 8 20 Eric Kahana JR Monmouth 11.17 +0.0 3 21 Joe Borsuk JR Duquesne 11.22 0.6 6 22 Joshua McClam JR N.C. Central 11.26 0.5 5 23 Shavon Thompson JR Lake Erie 11.27 +0.0 3 24 Andrew Kemer JR Lake Erie 11.27 NWI 10 25 Daniel Meyer FR Saint Franci 11.28 +0.0 3 26 Christopher Gabor FR Mount St. Ma 11.28 1.5 4 27 Shaquille Strickland JR Shaw 11.29 0.6 6 28 Josh McDonald SO Pittsburgh 11.30 0.2 7 29 Clay Allen SO Appalachian 11.31 0.5 5 30 Raheem Smith FR King 11.31 0.2 7 31 Richard Harris SO Rowan 11.33 0.2 7 32 Christopher Simon SO Morgan State 11.34 0.5 5 33 Keiko Martin FR Mount St. Ma 11.35 0.2 8 34 Antonio Marcano, Jr SO Appalachian 11.35 1.5 4 35 Joshua Poole SO Mount St. Ma 11.37 0.3 14 36 Chris Spadaro SO Pittsburgh 11.40 0.2 7 36 Andrew Lapreziosa FR Mount St. Ma 11.40 1.5 4 38 Deandre Douglas JR Campbell 11.44 0.6 6 39 Lloyd Hylton FR Morgan State 11.44 0.4 2 40 Avery Taylor SO Miami (Ohio) 11.44 1.5 4 41 Bryan Pierre Unattached 11.46 0.2 8 42 Wyatt Jones SO Huntington 11.47 0.8 11 43 Jamar Bateman SR Shaw 11.48 0.2 7 44 Steven Jones SO Rowan 11.49 0.4 9 45 DeVaughn Frazer JR Indiana Wesl 11.50 +0.0 3 46 Henry Bustle SR Appalachian 11.50 0.2 8 47 Brandon Goss FR Tennessee Te 11.51 0.3 14 47 Mike Bryk JR Duquesne 11.51 0.2 7 49 Lawrence Oden Jr. FR Rowan 11.52 0.8 11 50 Brendan Courtney JR Mount St. Ma 11.53 0.3 13 51 Andrew Barber Unattached 11.54 0.6 6 52 Tyler Pirilla SR Duquesne 11.58 0.4 9 53 Devin Wingfield FR Notre Dame ( 11.59 +0.0 3 54 Brandan Redhi JR Mount St. Ma 11.60 0.3 13 55 Withler Marcelin SO Rowan 11.61 NWI 10 56 Martin Derico FR Barton 11.63 0.6 6 57 Kwadwo Banahene SO New Jersey I 11.63 NWI 10 58 Dexter Anderson SO Rowan 11.65 0.2 7 59 Kevin Harris JR Mount St. Ma 11.68 0.3 14 60 Emmanuel Agyen SO New Jersey I 11.69 0.5 5 61 Sytta Barry SO Morgan State 11.70 0.6 6 62 Aaron Gaunt FR Duquesne 11.73 +0.0 12 63 Justin Trotman FR N.C. Central 11.73 +0.0 12 64 Stanley Hall FR Morgan State 11.74 0.2 7 65 Eric Warren SO Shaw 11.75 0.2 8 66 Brady Altland FR Mount St. Ma 11.75 +0.0 12 67 Lance Wakefield FR Rowan 11.76 0.8 11 68 Frank Dallago JR Duquesne 11.78 NWI 10 69 Issac Arrington FR Virginia Wes 11.81 +0.0 12 70 James Bickems FR Shaw 11.82 +0.0 12 71 Raheem Richardson JR Shaw 11.85 +0.0 12 72 Dior Hightower SO Rowan 11.86 0.4 9 73 Joshua Olayinka FR New Jersey I 11.88 0.8 11 74 Ethan Fowlkes SR Virginia Wes 11.88 +0.0 12 75 Jacob Carter SO Campbell 11.89 0.4 9 76 Scott Skiles SR Huntington 11.90 0.8 11 77 Jalen Harris JR Fairleigh Di 11.96 NWI 10 78 Arlton Crawford, Jr. SO Morgan State 11.98 0.4 9 79 Alex Jolly SO Lake Erie 12.00 0.2 8 80 Anthony Ellis SO Notre Dame ( 12.00 0.3 14 81 Brian Havrilla JR Lake Erie 12.02 0.3 13 82 Trae Tyler SO Virginia Wes 12.11 0.8 11 83 Jermell Chester FR Virginia Wes 12.13 0.3 13 84 Cody Graybeal JR Lake Erie 12.17 NWI 10 85 Jacob Johnson JR Huntington 12.18 0.3 14 86 Jeffrey Beane FR UNC-Greensbo 12.24 0.3 13 87 Jacob Davis FR Huntington 12.24 0.3 13 88 Jacob Allen SR Notre Dame ( 12.27 0.8 11 89 Christopher Vogel SO Lake Erie 12.30 NWI 10 90 Kevin Randolph SO Barton 12.51 0.3 13 91 Rashad Peterkin JR UNC-Greensbo 12.84 0.3 14 92 Bobby Moore SO Shaw 13.23 +0.0 12 -- Aason Pankey FR St. Augustin FS 0.6 6

Men 100 Meter Dash ===================================================================== Kentner: K 10.31 3/17/2012 Evan Emery, High Point Name Year School Finals Wind ===================================================================== Finals 1 William Buckley SO Appalachian 10.74 NWI 2 Deyvon Howell FR Morgan State 10.76 NWI 3 Ahmier Dupree SR Monmouth 10.87 NWI 4 Josh Mindlin SR Pittsburgh 10.96 NWI 5 Marshall McRae SR Appalachian 11.00 NWI -- Allodin Fothergill NA Unattached FS NWI -- Desean White FR Morgan State DNF NWI

Men 400 Meter Dash =================================================================== Kentner: K 45.37 3/23/2007 Bershawn Jackson, GW Express Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Roxroy Cato Unattached 47.44 1 2 Johnny Dutch Unattached 47.67 1 3 Khari Herbert SO St. Augustin 47.78 1 4 Shaquan Williams SO Fairleigh Di 47.83 1 5 Ben Boyd SR Monmouth 48.07 1 6 Joel Roberson SO Morgan State 48.10 1 7 Justin Newring NA Unattached 48.11 2 8 Leslie Murray Unattached 48.47 4 9 Michael Johnson SO Maryland-Eas 48.65 2 10 Evan Johnson JR Morgan State 48.66 1 11 Kazeem Otun SO Fairleigh Di 48.77 3 12 David O'Such FR Duquesne 48.83 4 13 Joshua Poole SO Mount St. Ma 49.10 2 14 Haneef Hardy SO Morgan State 49.36 2 15 Rolando Reid JR Morgan State 49.39 2 16 Malcolm Chavis SO Monmouth 49.47 5 17 Onyx Johnson SO Morgan State 49.51 3 18 Joshua Hanna SO Appalachian 49.65 4 19 Lloyd Morris SO Fairleigh Di 49.68 6 20 Sodiq Amusat SO Maryland-Eas 49.69 5 21 Kevin Vincent JR N.C. Central 49.76 4 22 Adam Bodrick JR Miami (Ohio) 49.88 2 23 Jordan Sensabaugh FR Lake Erie 49.89 6 24 Hakeem Harris JR Maryland-Eas 50.01 3 25 Angel Alvarez FR Barton 50.04 2 26 Kody Wilson JR Mount St. Ma 50.05 12 27 Malcolm Dias SR Indiana Wesl 50.10 3 28 Mike Bryk JR Duquesne 50.11 10 29 Ronnie Lovick FR N.C. Central 50.18 8 30 Jamil Jackson FR Rowan 50.20 6 31 Josh McDonald SO Pittsburgh 50.24 5 32 Joe Borsuk JR Duquesne 50.33 8 33 John Malespina JR Monmouth 50.44 7 34 Alex Ortega FR New Jersey I 50.45 6 35 Andrew Kemer JR Lake Erie 50.52 9 36 Jenya Dyagilev JR Fairleigh Di 50.54 6 37 Dan Elmore SR Virginia Wes 50.54 10 38 Josh Mindlin SR Pittsburgh 50.60 5 39 Noah Stratton FR Indiana Wesl 50.61 5 40 Deandre James SO N.C. Central 50.65 3 41 Trey Edgerton SR Appalachian 50.71 7 42 Jeff Reinke Unattached 50.79 9 43 Trey White SO Virginia Wes 50.85 5 44 Nathan Kennedy JR Campbell 50.86 5 45 Frank Dallago JR Duquesne 50.93 8 46 Davidson Arrington SO N.C. Central 51.00 7 47 Virgil Sneed FR Appalachian 51.12 8 48 Brendan Courtney JR Mount St. Ma 51.12 12 49 Nick Hula JR High Point 51.22 12 50 Aires Reyes SO Virginia Wes 51.26 12 51 Sean Stallings Unattached 51.26 12 52 Jonathan Hodge SO UNC-Greensbo 51.36 12 53 Rue Thompson GW Express 51.42 7 54 Raheem Smith FR King 51.42 7 55 Montel Hudson SO Fairleigh Di 51.45 10 56 Brandan Redhi JR Mount St. Ma 51.47 14 57 Orwell Maylor SO Maryland-Eas 51.48 3 58 Daniel Cordeiro FR New Jersey I 51.53 13 59 Brady Altland FR Mount St. Ma 51.59 10 60 Darryl Workcuff FR Mount St. Ma 51.64 9 61 Jasmen Chung-Campbell FR Mount St. Ma 51.78 8 62 Anthony Salemo FR Rowan 51.93 7 63 Paul Taylor FR Shaw 51.97 14 64 Carlton Edwards Jr. SO N.C. Central 52.04 3 65 Philip Holliday SR Huntington 52.05 15 66 Marquis Sivels JR Virginia Wes 52.07 14 67 Tyler Pirilla SR Duquesne 52.15 9 68 James Johnson FR N.C. Central 52.22 10 69 Collin Wilks FR Barton 52.41 11 70 Fernandes Boyd FR Morgan State 52.41 9 71 Norman Hamilton JR New Jersey I 52.51 12 72 Sean Fritz JR Mount St. Ma 52.53 13 73 Brian Havrilla JR Lake Erie 52.54 13 74 Fabian Jarrett SO Campbell 52.77 4 75 Kelvin Wagner JR Shaw 52.80 15 76 Michael Parrillo JR Rowan 52.86 10 77 Charles Boon SO Rowan 53.01 8 78 John Elwood JR UNC-Greensbo 53.09 11 79 Orane Morais SO N.C. Central 53.11 11 80 Jaden Kreft FR Huntington 53.15 15 81 DayQuan Chapman SO Shaw 53.22 13 82 Kevin Harris JR Mount St. Ma 53.24 16 83 La'Corey Wertz FR Lake Erie 53.40 11 84 Pritinder Singh FR New Jersey I 53.41 16 85 Gursimran Singh SO New Jersey I 53.48 16 86 Christopher Gabor FR Mount St. Ma 53.59 11 87 Jamarl Lake FR Fairleigh Di 53.83 15 88 Joseph Boyles FR New Jersey I 54.04 11 89 Chris Reed FR Huntington 54.05 13 90 Jamar Bateman SR Shaw 54.42 10 91 Josh Crawford JR UNC-Greensbo 54.54 12 92 Marcus Edwards FR Saint Franci 54.57 14 93 Jahmoul Gordon SO Barton 54.85 14 94 Micheal Briggs SO Tennessee Te 54.91 7 95 Stanley Hall FR Morgan State 54.94 9 96 Timothy Daudelin JR New Jersey I 55.11 15 97 Chris Thomas FR King 55.45 14 98 Dakarai Shipp SO UNC-Greensbo 55.64 15 99 Jason Barber SO UNC-Greensbo 56.41 14 100 Michael Parada JR New Jersey I 56.66 16 101 Kaleb Brown FR Lake Erie 57.54 16 102 Jonathan VanDuyne FR Huntington 58.82 10 103 Andrew Ramsey JR UNC-Greensbo 1:05.51 9

Men 1500 Meter Run Invitational =================================================================== Kentner: K 3:42.13 4/22/2006 Tom Lancashire, FSU Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Kyle Graves SR Wake Forest 3:49.11 1 2 Andrew Dusing SO Miami (Ohio) 3:50.05 1 3 Trent Binford-Walsh Unattached 3:50.34 1 4 Khalil Rmidi Kinini SO Maryland-Eas 3:52.91 1 5 Evan Gomez SR Duquesne 3:53.69 1 6 Dylan Belles Unattached 3:54.97 1 7 Stephen Biebelhausen SO Miami (Ohio) 3:55.46 1 8 Eric Baldwin SR Campbell 3:56.27 1 9 Immanuel Hutchinson JR St. Augustin 3:56.30 1 10 Evan Little JR Wake Forest 3:56.66 2 11 Samuel Lewis SO Wake Forest 3:57.62 2 12 Rico Galassi SO Duquesne 3:57.91 1 13 Oussama Chouati FR Maryland-Eas 3:58.23 1 14 Billy Caldwell FR Pittsburgh 3:59.12 2 15 Alexander Giacco SO Wake Forest 3:59.56 2 16 Michael Runco JR Pittsburgh 3:59.87 2 17 Joshua Neideck FR Indiana Wesl 4:00.00 2 18 Nate Sloan FR Pittsburgh 4:00.94 1 19 Eric Stratman FR Pittsburgh 4:01.72 2 20 Ryan Horgan JR Wake Forest 4:03.87 2 21 James Hare FR Pittsburgh 4:05.22 2 22 Chris Pastore SO Pittsburgh 4:06.49 2 23 Joe O'Such JR Duquesne 4:10.35 2 24 Stanley Meli FR Maryland-Eas 4:18.62 2

Men 1500 Meter Run B-Section =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Jordan Knapp FR Miami (Ohio) 4:01.13 1 2 Conner Crowley SR Wake Forest 4:01.41 1 3 Evan Georges FR Appalachian 4:01.77 1 4 Thomas Ross SR Wake Forest 4:02.48 1 5 Andrew Fea FR Wake Forest 4:03.41 1 6 William Fayette SR Wake Forest 4:04.66 2 7 Eric DuBois Unattached 4:05.75 1 8 Luke Sumerford FR UNC-Greensbo 4:06.50 1 9 Grant Keaffaber JR Indiana Wesl 4:06.88 1 10 Chris Kelly Unattached 4:08.22 2 11 Brandon Eldershaw FR Rowan 4:08.26 1 12 John Meyer SO Rowan 4:08.86 2 13 Jake Brumfield FR Miami (Ohio) 4:09.01 1 14 Thomas Gruschow JR Mount St. Ma 4:09.12 2 15 Christopher Eltringham SO Mount St. Ma 4:09.21 3 16 Shaun Allen SO Saint Franci 4:09.37 2 17 Patrick O'Grady SO UNC-Greensbo 4:11.87 2 18 Sean Fritz JR Mount St. Ma 4:12.11 3 19 Frazee Sutphen SO Duquesne 4:13.76 2 20 Jesse Langton SR Mount St. Ma 4:13.82 3 21 Jamaal Booker FR Saint Franci 4:14.21 3 22 Noah Lake SO Notre Dame ( 4:14.25 3 23 James Russell Ballowe FR King 4:14.60 2 24 Eric Baker SO Huntington 4:15.09 3 25 Robel Tecle FR UNC-Greensbo 4:15.52 2 26 Kody Wilson JR Mount St. Ma 4:16.29 2 27 Lenier Tucker SO Morgan State 4:17.45 1 28 Codi Wiersema FR Huntington 4:17.57 3 29 Jedrek Higgins FR N.C. Central 4:19.38 3 30 Christopher Evans FR Mount St. Ma 4:22.11 3 31 Lucas Lamb SR New Jersey I 4:25.09 3 32 Austin Edmonds SR Barton 4:25.22 4 33 Lashley Winter JR Barton 4:25.29 3 34 Tyler Amerson SO Barton 4:28.35 4 35 Marcus Nelson JR Shaw 4:29.35 3 36 Morgan Greene FR King 4:32.26 4 37 Craig Stout FR Notre Dame ( 4:32.68 3 38 Dustin Ogburn SO Virginia Wes 4:32.75 4 39 Joshua Utate SO Fairleigh Di 4:39.07 4 40 Sebaston Barrett FR Barton 4:40.28 4 41 Alphonso Boone SO Shaw 4:40.51 4 42 Andrew Werner JR Virginia Wes 4:40.64 4 43 Trenton Miller FR Notre Dame ( 4:41.47 3 44 Philip Blevins FR Virginia Wes 4:56.54 4 45 Cody Shave SR Fairleigh Di 4:56.89 3 46 Kyle Kirkbride JR Virginia Wes 5:07.38 4

Men 5000 Meter Run =================================================================== Kentner: K 14:07.04 4/22/2006 Andrew Dumm, Virginia Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Joseph Stewart JR Miami (Ohio) 14:20.91 1 2 Neno Bellinotti JR Indiana Wesl 14:44.88 1 3 Matt Evans SO Ohio U. 14:54.96 1 4 Chris Montgomery SO Pittsburgh 14:57.37 1 5 Jacob Reinking SO Indiana Wesl 14:57.54 1 6 Alex Wind SO Ohio U. 15:00.74 1 7 Aaron Wilkinson JR Duquesne 15:04.72 1 8 David Wing SR Miami (Ohio) 15:05.58 1 9 Ryan Hughes FR Pittsburgh 15:06.78 1 10 Nate Boyer SO Malone 15:11.13 2 11 Alex Archer SO Pittsburgh 15:11.91 1 12 Bryce England FR Saint Franci 15:12.29 1 13 Andris Goncarovs SR Guilford 15:13.12 1 14 Michael McKean SO Ohio U. 15:13.93 1 15 Tanner Cook SO King 15:14.42 1 16 Wesley Roberts SO Pittsburgh 15:14.86 1 17 Andrew Vandenberg JR Appalachian 15:16.42 1 18 Brad Miller FR Ohio U. 15:18.99 1 19 Tyler Laubach JR Indiana Wesl 15:19.34 2 20 Matthew Dietrich JR Miami (Ohio) 15:20.76 1 21 Darrel Gooding JR Fairleigh Di 15:24.50 1 22 Ben Metzger FR Miami (Ohio) 15:24.91 2 23 Andrew Savage SO Ohio U. 15:29.74 2 24 Christian Kazanjian FR Duquesne 15:30.01 1 25 Zac Thompson FR Miami (Ohio) 15:33.44 2 26 John Wilson JR Indiana Wesl 15:33.67 2 27 Nathan Gerick SO Indiana Wesl 15:41.73 2 28 Charles Ramos FR King 15:43.15 1 29 Edward Wigton JR Miami (Ohio) 15:45.88 2 30 Cody Riesterer SO Miami (Ohio) 15:50.26 2 31 Alex Brown JR Indiana Wesl 15:52.56 2 32 Michael Davies SR Rowan 15:56.67 2 33 Thomas Somerville FR Saint Franci 15:59.02 2 34 Jack Shaeffer JR Ohio U. 16:00.38 2 35 Nassor Whitehead SO Maryland-Eas 16:08.44 2 36 Trevor Maloney SO Virginia Wes 16:09.66 2 37 James Kasper SO Ohio U. 16:16.27 2 38 Gordon Phipps III SO Saint Franci 16:18.55 2 39 Codi Wiersema FR Huntington 16:22.66 2 40 Nelson Kimutai FR Maryland-Eas 16:23.87 1 41 Mark Tuwei FR Maryland-Eas 16:24.27 2 42 Derrick Cheruiyot JR Maryland-Eas 16:24.50 2 43 Ryan Pitner FR Miami (Ohio) 16:27.46 2 44 Dayron Brown SO Fairleigh Di 16:28.21 2 45 Arthur Smith SO New Jersey I 16:34.84 2 46 Scott Rizzo SR New Jersey I 16:37.82 2 47 Kevin Ratigan SO New Jersey I 16:40.22 2 48 Zach McIntyre FR Huntington 16:51.58 2 49 Stephen Kays SO Huntington 17:23.00 2 50 James Banner Unattached 17:36.00 2 51 Spencer Hawver SO Virginia Wes 17:58.38 2 52 Tanner Burnett FR King 17:59.65 2 -- Daniel Ellis Unattached DNF 1 -- Patrick Fisher SR Notre Dame ( DNF 2

Men 110 Meter Hurdles ======================================================================== Kentner: K 13.57 1995 Terry Reese, Unattached Name Year School Prelims Wind H# ======================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Moussa Dembele SR St. Augustin 14.46q 0.5 1 2 Sam Chester SR Miami (Ohio) 14.60q 0.5 1 3 Desmond Palmer SO Pittsburgh 14.63q 0.2 2 4 Ashad Johnson-Conley SO Pittsburgh 14.66q 0.5 1 5 Jalen Walker SR Monmouth 14.69q 0.2 2 6 Jake Smith SR Indiana Wesl 14.72q 0.2 2 7 Stanley Broaden SR Appalachian 14.77q 0.5 1 8 Nicholas Conway SO Saint Franci 14.82q 1.6 3 9 Taj Showalter SO Maryland-Eas 14.83 0.6 4 10 David Benjamin FR Rowan 14.86 1.6 3 11 Dennis Crawford JR High Point 14.97 0.5 1 12 Dustin Fuller JR Pittsburgh 15.12 0.6 4 13 Bryan Jasmine SR N.C. Central 15.17 0.5 1 14 Darian Brown Unattached 15.18 0.5 1 15 Emmanuel Price JR Hampton 15.23 1.6 3 16 Olusegun Agaja SR Notre Dame ( 15.31 1.6 3 17 Justin Wall SO Morgan State 15.38 1.6 3 18 Dominick Lemonious SO N.C. Central 15.41 1.6 3 19 Markivous Brown FR St. Augustin 15.45 0.2 2 20 Paul Taylor FR Shaw 15.58 0.6 4 21 Trevant McCloud SO Rowan 15.59 0.2 5 22 Edwin Dhaiti FR Barton 15.60 0.3 6 23 Tyler Abels JR Notre Dame ( 15.60 0.6 4 24 Brady Wert Unattached 15.67 0.3 6 25 Todd Sampson FR Mount St. Ma 15.69 0.2 5 26 Seth Pierce FR St. Augustin 15.93 0.2 2 27 Dione Louden FR King 15.95 0.6 4 27 Alex Krall JR Wake Forest 15.95 0.2 5 29 Cody Frey JR Notre Dame ( 15.98 0.3 6 30 Moquiez Headly JR Fairleigh Di 16.00 0.2 2 31 Stephen Varella FR Morgan State 16.07 0.6 4 32 Joshua Olayinka FR New Jersey I 16.31 0.3 6 33 Donmanique Hardy SO Hampton 16.34 0.2 5 34 Emmanuel Atiola SO Fairleigh Di 16.45 1.6 3 35 Kurtis Taylor JR Lake Erie 16.48 0.2 5 36 Zachary Lesieur SR Mount St. Ma 16.56 0.4 7 37 Michael Herron FR Fairleigh Di 16.58 0.3 6 38 Sam Maniglia SO Rowan 16.62 0.6 4 39 Chris Thomas FR King 17.00 0.2 5 40 Michael Parada JR New Jersey I 17.51 0.4 7 41 Pritinder Singh FR New Jersey I 17.75 0.4 7 42 Evan Wright FR Appalachian 18.14 0.3 6 43 Chrishaud Hawkins JR Virginia Wes 18.17 0.3 8 44 Brooks Gerke SO Huntington 18.53 0.3 8 45 Tanner Thompson FR St. Augustin 19.14 0.3 6 -- Kyle Trinch JR Duquesne DNF 0.2 5 -- Eric Purnell SO High Point DNF 0.3 8 -- Vinson Murphy FR Barton DNF 0.2 5

Men 110 Meter Hurdles ===================================================================== Kentner: K 13.57 1995 Terry Reese, Unattached Name Year School Finals Wind ===================================================================== Finals 1 Moussa Dembele SR St. Augustin 14.23 +0.0 2 Desmond Palmer SO Pittsburgh 14.42 +0.0 3 Jalen Walker SR Monmouth 14.43 +0.0 4 Sam Chester SR Miami (Ohio) 14.53 +0.0 5 Stanley Broaden SR Appalachian 14.70 +0.0 6 Jake Smith SR Indiana Wesl 14.71 +0.0 7 Ashad Johnson-Conley SO Pittsburgh 14.76 +0.0 8 Nicholas Conway SO Saint Franci 14.77 +0.0

Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase =================================================================== Kentner: K 8:34.84 4/21/2006 Andrew Lemoncello, Florida Stat Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Scott Whitaker SR Malone 9:11.87 1 2 Shane Odonnell Unattached 9:12.63 1 3 Gage Black SR Malone 9:24.95 1 4 Nick Fresenko SR Malone 9:27.01 1 5 David Cason SR Guilford 9:28.46 1 6 Ryan Moncrieff SR Miami (Ohio) 9:31.56 1 7 Connor Hatfield NA Unattached 9:41.15 1 8 Matthew Bromley FR Miami (Ohio) 9:51.04 1 9 Vincent Moeglin SO Miami (Ohio) 9:52.47 1 10 Aaron Lauer FR Pittsburgh 9:52.77 1 11 Steven Osladil JR Indiana Wesl 10:00.06 2 12 Kyle Davis Unattached 10:02.97 1 13 John Yankello SR High Point 10:07.10 1 14 William Brancato SO New Jersey I 10:07.93 2 15 Austin Presnell SO Huntington 10:08.10 2 16 Jordan Rice SO Miami (Ohio) 10:10.48 2 17 Austin Lewis SO Notre Dame ( 10:19.20 2 18 Greg Coward SO N.C. Central 10:19.64 2 19 Hunter Melius SR Virginia Wes 10:29.92 2 20 Michael Martins JR New Jersey I 10:31.98 2 21 Braden Burke FR Lake Erie 10:44.31 2 22 Glenn Rose JR Virginia Wes 10:44.60 2 23 Luar Mercado-Lopez SO Barton 11:19.56 2

Men Pole Vault B-Section ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Evan Falbo SR Saint Franci 4.40m 14-05.25 2 Isaiah Henderson SO High Point 4.25m 13-11.25 2 Brooks Gerke SO Huntington 4.25m 13-11.25 4 Harris Coley JR High Point 4.10m 13-05.25 5 Justin Alford FR Barton 3.65m 11-11.75 5 Carlos Castello FR Mount St. Ma 3.65m 11-11.75 -- Brady Wert Unattached NH -- Cody Graybeal JR Lake Erie NH -- Nathan Fleischer FR Miami (Ohio) NH -- Christian Percy JR Pittsburgh NH -- Kyle Peterson JR Miami (Ohio) NH -- Bobby Fisher JR Monmouth NH -- Christopher Gabor FR Mount St. Ma NH

Men Pole Vault Invitational ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Michael Cyphers JR Wake Forest 4.95m 16-02.75 2 Phillip Thomas SO Appalachian 4.95m 16-02.75 3 Austin Miller JR High Point 4.80m 15-09.00 4 Todd Uckermark FR High Point 4.65m 15-03.00 5 Luke Annichiarico FR Wake Forest 4.50m 14-09.00 6 Brad Lawrence Unattached 4.50m 14-09.00 6 Alex Krall JR Wake Forest 4.50m 14-09.00 8 Alex Lomax SR Appalachian 4.50m 14-09.00 -- Ryan Steinbugl JR Saint Franci NH -- Patrick Quinn JR Appalachian NH -- John Vellenoweth Unattached NH

Men Triple Jump =============================================================================== Kentner: K 16.26m 3/23/2007 Tuan Wreh, Penn Name Year School Finals Wind =============================================================================== 1 Dejon Wilkinson Unattached 14.91m +0.0 48-11.00 2 David Shaw JR St. Augustin 14.83m 1.7 48-08.00 3 Ian Welch SR Duquesne 14.70m 1.2 48-02.75 4 Joseph Marini NA Unattached 14.49m +0.0 47-06.50 5 Lorne Jenkins SO Campbell 14.20m -0.1 46-07.25 6 Emmanuel Price JR Hampton 14.12m +0.0 46-04.00 7 Chris Spadaro SO Pittsburgh 14.12m +0.0 46-04.00 8 Raheem Smith FR King 13.98m 1.2 45-10.50 9 Bryan Sosoo SO Monmouth 13.80m +0.0 45-03.50 10 Will Narramore JR High Point 13.66m 1.2 44-09.75 11 Imani Brown JR Pittsburgh 13.58m +0.0 44-06.75 12 Sherron Thomas JR Fairleigh Di 13.56m +0.0 44-06.00 13 Issac Arriola FR Hampton 13.45m +0.0 44-01.50 14 Myles Fowler SO Saint Franci 13.38m 0.6 43-10.75 15 Dexter Anderson SO Rowan 13.28m +0.0 43-07.00 16 Keenen Henry FR Fairleigh Di 13.16m -0.2 43-02.25 17 Calen Settles SR Miami (Ohio) 13.00m -0.4 42-08.00 18 Josiah Marx SO Indiana Wesl 12.91m +0.0 42-04.25 19 Liam Vogt SR Monmouth 12.89m +0.0 42-03.50 20 Kwadwo Banahene SO New Jersey I 12.86m 0.3 42-02.25 21 Jared Horne SO Duquesne 12.85m 0.1 42-02.00 22 Lance Wakefield FR Rowan 12.76m +0.0 41-10.50 23 Kevin Stanford FR Maryland-Eas 12.58m +0.0 41-03.25 24 Withler Marcelin SO Rowan 12.41m +0.0 40-08.75 25 Chris Thomas FR King 12.36m +0.0 40-06.75 26 Todd Sampson FR Mount St. Ma 12.13m +0.0 39-09.75 27 Brandon Graham SO Fairleigh Di 12.10m +0.0 39-08.50 28 Dalen Beck SO Indiana Wesl 12.04m +0.0 39-06.00 29 Andrew Mahon SO High Point 11.75m -0.2 38-06.75 -- Blake Over FR Saint Franci FOUL

Men Shot Put ========================================================================== Kentner: K 20.13m 4/21/2006 Garrett Johnson, Florida Stat Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Dillon Simon JR Maryland-Eas 18.92m 62-01.00 2 Sulaiman Fared JR Hampton 16.52m 54-02.50 3 John Maurins FR Wake Forest 16.49m 54-01.25 4 Taylor Bernstein SR Monmouth 16.30m 53-05.75 5 MyQuon Stout FR Appalachian 16.20m 53-01.75 6 Max Adams FR Wake Forest 16.10m 52-10.00 7 Timothy Byrnes SR Fairleigh Di 16.07m 52-08.75 8 Steve Michaelsen JR Wake Forest 15.97m 52-04.75 9 Tevin Kirby-Stewart JR Monmouth 15.73m 51-07.25 10 Corey Murphy FR Monmouth 15.10m 49-06.50 11 Ellsworth Parham SO Appalachian 14.88m 48-10.00 12 Sterling Provins FR Wake Forest 14.79m 48-06.25 13 Andrew Vollet JR Miami (Ohio) 14.65m 48-00.75 14 Shamsiddin Little SO Saint Franci 14.64m 48-00.50 15 Nathan Milch SO Appalachian 14.51m 47-07.25 16 Douglas Moorer SO Lake Erie 14.48m 47-06.25 17 Eric Edwards JR Saint Franci 14.15m 46-05.25 18 Spencer Dimock JR Monmouth 14.14m 46-04.75 19 Eric Belt JR Mount St. Ma 13.95m 45-09.25 20 Rico Duncan JR Maryland-Eas 13.94m 45-09.00 21 Conner Hunt FR Fairleigh Di 13.66m 44-09.75 22 John Leonard JR Appalachian 13.51m 44-04.00 23 Taylor Carson SO Monmouth 13.13m 43-01.00 24 Chase Boyle SO Mount St. Ma 13.12m 43-00.50 25 Brenden Chavis FR Mount St. Ma 12.96m 42-06.25 26 Jeremy Stamper JR King 12.88m 42-03.25 27 Jim Wilson JR High Point 12.85m 42-02.00 28 Christian Obame SO N.C. Central 12.77m 41-10.75 29 Chase Hoger FR Rowan 12.33m 40-05.50 30 William Cardona FR Rowan 12.31m 40-04.75 31 Troy Andretta SO Monmouth 12.29m 40-04.00 32 Nick Miller JR Huntington 12.01m 39-05.00 33 Michael Belardia JR Wake Forest 11.96m 39-03.00 34 Tom Lamkin SR King 11.65m 38-02.75 35 Dequante McKoy FR St. Augustin 11.38m 37-04.00 36 Alex Krall JR Wake Forest 10.98m 36-00.25 37 Ryan Hardin SO King 10.67m 35-00.25 38 Brooks Gerke SO Huntington 10.46m 34-04.00 39 Mason DePeal JR Indiana Wesl 10.44m 34-03.00 40 Hunter Hinson JR Barton 10.00m 32-09.75 41 Darian Gunter FR Shaw 7.79m 25-06.75 -- Nick Sansotta SR Appalachian FOUL -- Johnathan Dunn JR King FOUL

Men Hammer Throw ========================================================================== Kentner: K 70.55m 4/20/2006 Mohsen Anani, Va. Tech Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Charlie Ionata SO Wake Forest 60.96m 200-00 2 Kyle Johnson SO Wake Forest 55.59m 182-04 3 Sean Stone JR Lake Erie 53.40m 175-02 4 Troy Andretta SO Monmouth 52.03m 170-08 5 Chris Celona FR Pittsburgh 50.58m 165-11 6 Eric Edwards JR Saint Franci 49.67m 162-11 7 John Maurins FR Wake Forest 49.21m 161-05 8 Kevin Barrett SR Wake Forest 48.45m 158-11 9 Nathan Milch SO Appalachian 48.20m 158-02 10 Emmanuel Stewart Unattached 47.52m 155-11 11 Nicholas Todaro FR Fairleigh Di 47.49m 155-10 12 Jimmy Ritt SR Lake Erie 46.70m 153-02 13 Zubin Coleman SO Miami (Ohio) 46.67m 153-01 14 Jim Toth FR Pittsburgh 46.21m 151-07 15 Wulf Sutcliffe NA Unattached 45.82m 150-04 16 Taylor Bernstein SR Monmouth 45.61m 149-08 17 Corey Murphy FR Monmouth 44.46m 145-10 18 Chase Boyle SO Mount St. Ma 44.24m 145-02 19 Bruce Robinson FR Pittsburgh 42.63m 139-10 20 Dylan Baranowsky SR Saint Franci 42.04m 137-11 21 Spencer Dimock JR Monmouth 41.54m 136-03 22 Vincent Santarsiero FR Monmouth 41.29m 135-05 23 Tevin Kirby-Stewart JR Monmouth 40.99m 134-06 24 Brenden Chavis FR Mount St. Ma 40.10m 131-07 25 John Leonard JR Appalachian 38.28m 125-07 26 Nick Sansotta SR Appalachian 38.13m 125-01 27 Shamsiddin Little SO Saint Franci 37.78m 123-11 28 James Lee FR Saint Franci 37.49m 123-00 29 Tom Lamkin SR King 36.70m 120-05 29 Jeremy Stamper JR King 36.70m 120-05 31 Jacob Spryn JR Saint Franci 36.69m 120-04 32 Taylor Carson SO Monmouth 33.21m 108-11 32 Johnathan Dunn JR King 33.21m 108-11 34 Nick Miller JR Huntington 32.49m 106-07 35 Jonathan Hummel FR Saint Franci 30.81m 101-01 36 Trentino Pezzano SO New Jersey I 29.86m 97-11 -- Eric Belt JR Mount St. Ma FOUL -- Mason Lasater Unattached FOUL -- Rajeet Das JR New Jersey I FOUL

Men Javelin Throw ========================================================================== Kentner: K 73.18m 4/20/2006 Justin Ryncavage, UNC Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Barry Krammes Unattached 72.00m 236-03 2 Ethan Shalaway SO Pittsburgh 68.59m 225-00 3 Zach Torrell SR Monmouth 63.96m 209-10 4 Matt Tholis Unattached 63.76m 209-02 5 Keith Davis SR Morgan State 61.19m 200-09 6 Tyler Yee SR Miami (Ohio) 60.88m 199-09 7 Andrew Forbes SR Fairleigh Di 59.07m 193-09 8 Rolando Reid JR Morgan State 57.87m 189-10 9 William Civatte FR Monmouth 56.07m 183-11 10 Ellsworth Parham SO Appalachian 53.49m 175-06 11 Ethan Mitchell FR Campbell 53.03m 174-00 12 Charlie Ionata SO Wake Forest 52.59m 172-06 13 Aiden McConnell JR Wake Forest 51.98m 170-06 14 Edward Delesky FR Rowan 51.77m 169-10 15 Jonathan Hummel FR Saint Franci 51.05m 167-06 16 Chris Norcross JR Monmouth 49.30m 161-09 17 Joseph Barbato SR Mount St. Ma 48.85m 160-03 18 Alex Krall JR Wake Forest 47.85m 157-00 19 Mason DePeal JR Indiana Wesl 47.67m 156-05 20 Luke Gallaher JR Pittsburgh 47.46m 155-08 21 Kristopher Horton SO Monmouth 46.61m 152-11 22 Steve Krier SO Fairleigh Di 45.96m 150-09 23 Jacob Spryn JR Saint Franci 45.83m 150-04 24 Kurtis Taylor JR Lake Erie 45.15m 148-01 25 Rajeet Das JR New Jersey I 44.11m 144-09 26 Brett Small FR Rowan 44.04m 144-06 27 Patrick Gavin SO New Jersey I 43.80m 143-08 28 Chris Pappayliou SO Wake Forest 43.33m 142-02 29 Brooks Gerke SO Huntington 41.46m 136-00 30 Jacob Allen SR Notre Dame ( 39.90m 130-11 31 Diallo Wilson JR Virginia Wes 35.70m 117-01 32 Marcus Nelson JR Shaw 34.63m 113-07 33 Tyler Abels JR Notre Dame ( 32.96m 108-02 34 Hunter Hinson JR Barton 31.00m 101-08 35 Benjamin Gammon FR Huntington 29.15m 95-08 36 Christian Percy JR Pittsburgh 29.13m 95-07 37 Malek Hewston SO Shaw 28.57m 93-09 -- Kai Foday SO Huntington FOUL


 

 

  • OFFICIAL STORE

Promo Graphic

Dukes Social

SPONSORED BY:   Schneider Downs

Twitter

  • Loading Tweets...
    1 second ago

Instagram

Facebook