Visit Our Photo Gallery

Men's Track



Recap

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/5/2014 05:28 PM
                  49th Colonial Relays - 4/3/2014 to 4/5/2014                  
                  College of William & Mary, Williamsburg, VA                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
=====================================================================================
       HS CR: * 11.6h  1977        Krista Berryman, Thomas Jefferson           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Morton, Meshala           12 Mountain Vie           11.80      12.12   0.3 
  2 Jones, Megan              11 Lafayette              12.38      13.06   0.3 
  3 Dickerson, April          12 Huguenot               12.82      13.24   0.3 
  4 Newsome, Olivia            8 Norfolk Acad           13.00      13.50   0.3 
  5 Cooper, Hannah            12 Norfolk Acad           13.43      13.55   0.3 
  6 Mercer, Francesca         11 Norfolk Acad           13.32      13.61   0.3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Milbourne, Taryn          11 Germantown F           26.14      26.84  -1.4  1 
  2 Trevey, Carole            11 Douglas Free           26.45      27.28  -1.4  1 
  3 Jones, Victoria           12 Msgr Bonner            25.87      27.33  -1.4  1 
  4 Holmes, Lila              10 Conestoga              26.50      27.47  -1.4  1 
  5 Gravelle, Jordan          11 Jamestown              26.99      27.51  -1.1  2 
  6 Beres, Leclaire           12 Herndon                27.30      27.74  -1.1  2 
  7 Newsome, Olivia            8 Norfolk Acad           26.99      27.88  -1.1  2 
  8 Ford, Jewel                9 Msgr Bonner            26.64      27.91  -1.4  1 
  9 Ness, Olivia              10 Upper Dublin           27.50      28.26  -1.1  2 
 10 Watson, Becca             10 Upper Dublin           27.50      28.42  -1.1  2 
 11 Livingston, Marika        10 Norfolk Acad           26.55      28.79  -1.4  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kerr *, MacKenzie         11 Douglas Free           55.24      57.39   1 
  2 Bourgeois, Jordan         10 Douglas Free           58.77      59.17   1 
  3 Christian, Cydney         11 Upper Dublin           59.93    1:00.11   1 
  4 Gravelle, Jordan          11 Jamestown              59.01    1:00.18   1 
  5 Pinkett, Jenny            12 Lafayette            1:01.15    1:01.43   2 
  6 Kozlowski, Paige          11 Conestoga                       1:02.11   2 
  7 Butts, Kayla              11 Msgr Bonner            58.84    1:02.43   1 
  8 Herman, Maddie            10 Conestoga              59.90    1:02.63   2 
  9 Lamoglia, Lauren          11 Herndon              1:04.00    1:06.62   2 
 10 Kubi, Gaby                10 Herndon              1:00.00    1:09.51   2 
 11 Bean, Alexi               12 Huguenot               58.50    1:11.72   2 
 -- Coleman, Brittany         10 Conestoga            1:00.50        DNF   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCarty, Madeleine        12 Kellam               2:18.60    2:17.81  
  2 Andersson, Brigit         11 Germantown F         2:17.00    2:20.00  
  3 Groshon, Julianne         12 Msgr Bonner          2:19.24    2:22.44  
  4 Holl, Marissa             11 Upper Dublin         2:21.71    2:23.38  
  5 Chambers, Summer          10 Lafayette            2:25.32    2:25.68  
  6 Vest, Ellie               10 Norfolk Acad         2:25.88    2:27.56  
  7 Uribe, Isabel             12 Upper Dublin         2:26.50    2:27.95  
  8 Bueker, Natalia           12 Gloucester H         2:27.01    2:31.51  
  9 Bustamante, Gabby         11 Herndon              2:20.00    2:32.81  
 10 Sobhani, Delana           12 Herndon              2:22.00    2:36.84  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run High School
================================================================================
       HS CR: * 5:01.59  2003        Jennifer Boyd, Hickory                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walker, Sarah             10 Germantown F         4:55.00    5:11.60  
  2 Buscher, Miriam           11 Warhill              5:10.05    5:13.79  
  3 Concannon, Rita           12 Conestoga            5:14.00    5:14.57  
  4 Hooks, Adriana            11 Lafayette            5:08.43    5:14.87  
  5 Lambert, Julia             9 Norfolk Acad         5:21.90    5:20.84  
  6 Lewis, Rachel             12 Kellam               5:14.38    5:21.86  
  7 O'Shea, Jackie            11 Centreville          5:20.61    5:26.11  
  8 Martingayle, Doria         9 Princess Ann         5:12.74    5:27.16  
  9 Effinger, Daphne          12 Kellam               5:19.25    5:28.51  
 10 Wistar, Alice             10 Germantown F         5:12.00    5:34.30  
 11 Butler, Lauren            10 Herndon              5:24.00    5:44.47  
 12 Wolfe, Hannah             10 Herndon              5:27.00    5:54.58  
 -- Goff, Nicole              12 Grafton High         5:11.36        DNS  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
       HS CR: * 9:43.0h  1994        Janelle Thomas, Liberty                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bloxom, Rachel            11 Grafton High        10:40.00   10:30.43  
  2 Angers, Jordan            11 Mountain Vie        10:34.55   10:47.54  
  3 Shultz, Annamarie         10 Conestoga           10:50.00   10:51.14  
  4 Savedge, Delaney          10 Lafayette           11:03.21   11:02.93  
  5 Ionescu, Lucille          11 Upper Dublin        10:57.70   11:03.96  
  6 Ionescu, Adelie           12 Upper Dublin        10:57.70   11:05.54  
  7 Harrity, Caitlin          10 Germantown F        10:58.00   11:15.74  
  8 Jeon, Sarah               11 Lafayette           11:08.43   11:24.20  
  9 Frazer, Abby              12 Herndon             11:35.00   12:13.15  
 10 Rice, Carey               10 Herndon             11:35.00   12:37.92  
 -- O'Shea, Jackie            11 Centreville         10:40.21        DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
=====================================================================================
       HS CR: * 13.96  1996        Jalima Levine, William Penn                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Randolph, Ellie           11 Norfolk Acad           15.35      14.97   0.5 
  2 Allison, Deborah          12 Lafayette              14.91      15.00   0.5 
  3 Babashak*, Alice          11 Midlothian H           15.04      15.52   0.5 
  4 Bannister, Tyler          11 Norfolk Acad           15.84      15.87   0.5 
  5 Harris, Shaunte'          11 Huguenot               15.81      18.18   0.5 
  6 Brush, Anna               11 Norfolk Acad           17.03      18.91   0.5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles High School
================================================================================
       HS CR: * 59.90  1999        Sheena Johnson, Gar-Field                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Babashak*, Alice          11 Midlothian H         1:04.27    1:03.29  
  2 Nawaz, Amna               12 Herndon                47.50    1:18.91  
  3 Sobhani, Delana           12 Herndon                48.00    1:30.53  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
       HS CR: * 46.8h  1996        William Penn, WPHS                          
                       Cooper, Copper, Jones, Patterson                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warhill  'A'                                        50.13      49.38  
     1) Wells, Alexus 11                2) Long, Silyse 10                
     3) Talley, Brea 11                 4) Wells, Atashia 12              
  2 Lafayette  'A'                                      48.67      50.59  
  3 Norfolk Academy  'A'                                52.40      50.95  
  4 Upper Dublin  'A'                                   50.60      51.20  
  5 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'A'                  49.85      52.09  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
       HS CR: * 3:47.7h  1996        William Penn, WPHS                        
                         Talington, Cooper, Copper, Patterson              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Douglas Freeman  'A'                              4:02.39    4:01.15   1 
     1) Bourgeois, Jordan 10            2) Kerr *, MacKenzie 11           
     3) Rosete, Tessy 11                4) Thornton, Lauren 10            
  2 Warhill  'A'                                      4:08.03    4:04.75   1 
     1) Buscher, Miriam 11              2) Wells, Alexus 11               
     3) Gravel, Julia 10                4) Wells, Atashia 12              
  3 Upper Dublin  'A'                                 4:00.00    4:05.56   1 
  4 Lafayette  'A'                                    4:09.10    4:09.63   1 
  5 Conestoga  'A'                                    3:59.00    4:10.93   1 
     1) Holmes, Lila 10                 2) Concannon, Rita 12             
     3) Coleman, Brittany 10            4) Herman, Maddie 10              
  6 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'A'                4:04.40    4:11.80   1 
  7 Gloucester High School  'A'                       4:25.00    4:13.57   2 
     1) Bueker, Natalia 12              2) Robinson, Mia 10               
     3) Scott, Jasmin 10                4) Ward, Malia 11                 
  8 Norfolk Academy  'A'                              4:20.00    4:19.10   2 
  9 Herndon  'A'                                      4:08.00    4:22.84   1 
     1) Beres, Leclaire 12              2) Bustamante, Gabby 11           
     3) Nawaz, Amna 12                  4) Sobhani, Delana 12             
 10 Lee-Davis  'A'                                    4:17.24    4:23.73   2 
     1) Branch*, Chelsy 12              2) Doss*, Madison 12              
     3) Kelley, Sariya 9                4) Lewis*, Lauren 11              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
       HS CR: * 9:15.07  2012        Port Richmond, PRHS                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kellam  'A'                                       9:28.90    9:24.24  
     1) Effinger, Daphne 12             2) Jones, Taylor 9                
     3) Lewis, Rachel 12                4) McCarty, Madeleine 12          
  2 Ocean City HS  'A'                                9:55.33    9:25.98  
     1) Stremme, Rachel 11              2) Steele, Meredith 11            
     3) Grisbaum, Epiphany 11           4) Flynn, Bridget 12              
  3 Germantown Friends School  'A'                    9:20.00    9:33.75  
     1) Andersson, Brigit 11            2) Frank, Arielle 11              
     3) Harrity, Caitlin 10             4) Milbourne, Taryn 11            
  4 Upper Dublin  'A'                                 9:40.00    9:57.27  
  5 Jamestown  'A'                                    9:37.90   10:05.44  
     1) Simonsen, Lauren 12             2) Gravelle, Jordan 11            
     3) Yates, Kathleen 10              4) Bryce, Shannon 11              
  6 Herndon  'A'                                     10:10.00   10:13.72  
     1) Frazer, Abby 12                 2) Lamoglia, Lauren 11            
     3) Nawaz, Amna 12                  4) Rice, Carey 10                 
  7 Lee-Davis  'A'                                   10:06.24   10:18.89  
     1) Doss*, Madison 12               2) Rathert*, Shelby 10            
     3) Lewis*, Lauren 11               4) Schrecengost, Lauren 10        
 -- Douglas Freeman  'A'                              9:51.74         DQ   ran out of lane
     1) Baird*, Catherine 12            2) Bourgeois, Jordan 10           
     3) Calkins*, Nellie 11             4) Girardi, Ellie 10              
 -- West Chester Henderson  'A'                       9:38.00        DNS  
     1) Bixler, Maddie 11               2) Kitchen, Taylor 11             
     3) Moy, Marielle 11                4) Weaver, Haley 11               
 
Girls Distance Medley High School
================================================================================
       HS CR: * 12:11.54  2013        Germantown Friends, GFS                  
                          Andersson, Lukens-Day, Milbourne, Walker          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ocean City HS  'A'                               12:02.51   12:26.10  
     1) Grisbaum, Epiphany 11           2) Granger, Cierra 12             
     3) Stremme, Rachel 11              4) Flynn, Bridget 12              
  2 Grafton High School  'A'                                    12:59.25  
     1) Goff, Nicole 12                 2) McGovern, Katie 12             
     3) Bloxom, Rachel 11               4) Wells, Kiana 11                
  3 Jamestown  'A'                                   12:33.05   13:04.15  
     1) Simonsen, Haley 12              2) Simonsen, Lauren 12            
     3) Bryce, Shannon 11               4) Gravelle, Jordan 11            
  4 Lafayette  'A'                                   12:38.12   13:12.81  
     1) Chambers, Summer 10             2) Pinkett, Jenny 12              
     3) Savedge, Delaney 10             4)                                
  5 Upper Dublin  'A'                                12:45.00   13:16.51  
     1) Ionescu, Lucille 11             2) Ionescu, Adelie 12             
  6 Herndon  'A'                                     12:45.00   13:51.80  
     1) Beres, Leclaire 12              2) Bustamante, Gabby 11           
     3) Butler, Lauren 10               4) Frazer, Abby 12                
 -- West Chester Henderson  'A'                      12:40.00        DNS  
     1) Bixler, Maddie 11               2) Kitchen, Taylor 11             
     3) Maturani, Haley 10              4) Weaver, Haley 11               
 
Girls High Jump High School
==========================================================================================
 Progression: 48/410/50/52/54/56.
       HS CR: * 5-08.50  1998        Shari Moore, McDonough                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bannister, Tyler          11 Norfolk Acad         5-04.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
  2 Bueker, Natalia           12 Gloucester H         5-02.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
  3 Randolph, Ellie           11 Norfolk Acad         5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
  4 Livingston, Marika        10 Norfolk Acad         5-00.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 -- Thompson, Katharine       12 Douglas Free         5-00.00        DNS            
 
Girls Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================================
 Progression: 116/120/126/130/136/140.
       HS CR: * 3.40m  2007        Emma Dejarnette, Atlee                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Scelzi*, Adeline          11 Deep Run               3.58m   11-06.00*     3.50m 
  2 Meador, Hannah            12 Fluvanna Cou           3.87m   11-00.00*     3.35m 
  3 Shelton, Alexis           12 Norfolk Coll           3.20m   11-00.00*     3.35m 
  4 Garnand, Shelby           12 Hickory High           3.27m   10-06.00*     3.20m 
  5 Tomczak, Kathryn          11 Lafayette              3.81m   10-00.00*     3.04m 
  6 Angus*, Madison           12 Lee-Davis              3.20m   10-00.00*     3.04m 
  7 Graves, Lauren               Mountain Vie           3.20m   10-00.00*     3.04m 
  8 Bannister, Tyler          11 Norfolk Acad           3.17m   10-00.00*     3.04m 
  9 Lipinski, Jordan          10 Lee-Davis              2.89m    9-00.00*     2.74m 
 10 Sparrer, Wendy            12 Gloucester H           2.81m    9-00.00*     2.74m 
 11 McDaniel *, Erin          11 Atlee                  2.97m    9-00.00*     2.74m 
 12 Rose, Chelsea             11 Atlee                  2.74m    8-06.00*     2.59m 
 
Girls Long Jump High School
===============================================================================================
       HS CR: * 20-02  1984        Claire Connor, Rahway                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Bueker, Natalia           12 Gloucester H        17-11.00   17-06.00  -0.2     5.33m 
  2 Jones, Megan              11 Lafayette           16-11.50   16-09.25  -0.2     5.11m 
  3 Livingston, Marika        10 Norfolk Acad        16-03.00   15-07.50  -0.9     4.76m 
  4 Bannister, Tyler          11 Norfolk Acad        16-06.00   15-06.00  -0.6     4.72m 
  5 Randolph, Ellie           11 Norfolk Acad        17-00.25   15-02.50  -0.3     4.63m 
  6 Calkins*, Nellie          11 Douglas Free        17-00.00   15-00.50   NWI     4.58m 
  7 Dickerson, April          12 Huguenot            15-06.50   13-04.00   2.1     4.06m 
 
Girls Shot Put High School
==========================================================================================
       HS CR: * 46-01.75  2001        Lindsay Neuberger, Frank W. Cox          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Justine           12 Upper Dublin          12.09m   34-06.50     10.52m 
  2 Brown, Indyah             11 Lafayette             11.07m   31-09.00      9.67m 
  3 Payne, Khadijah           12 Gloucester H          10.19m   31-06.00      9.60m 
  4 Bannister, Tyler          11 Norfolk Acad          10.21m   30-08.00      9.34m 
  5 Adams, Barbrianna         12 Norfolk Acad           8.83m   28-07.00      8.71m 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash University
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Colonial: & 11.30  1999        Vida Nsiah, Norfolk Intercollegiate         
     Stadium: @ 11.30  1999        Vida Nsiah, Norfolk Intercollegiate         
        ECAC: $ 12.08                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murphy, Taelour           JR Umass Lowell           11.95    $ 12.07q  0.5  2 
  2 Johnson, Brittany         SR St. Francis PA         11.67      12.14q -1.4 10 
  3 Gillon, Tylia             SR Rutgers                11.48      12.15q -0.8 11  12.143
  4 Williams, Kristal         SR St. Francis NY         11.94      12.15q  0.5  2  12.145
  5 Okpoebo, Stephanie        SR Holy Cross             11.85      12.15q -0.1  6  12.146
  6 Tabin, Brianna            JR Holy Cross             12.10      12.16q -0.1  6 
  7 Johnson, Varonica         JR Villanova              11.74      12.22q -0.5  9  13.212
  8 McCants, Brittney         SO Norfolk Stat           11.78      12.23q  0.5  8 
  9 Cunningham, Torie         JR Norfolk Stat           11.82      12.27   0.6  7  12.261
 10 Wallace, Lachelle         SR Monmouth               12.14      12.27   0.5  8  12.264
 11 Johnson, Rayiana          SR Norfolk Stat           11.90      12.30  -0.8  4 
 12 Coleman, La'tazah         SO Rider                  11.95      12.48  -0.9  1 
 13 Francis, Janel            SO Richmond               12.18      12.49  -0.5  9 
 14 Ugboaja, Ekene            SR Rutgers                12.08      12.50  -0.8  4 
 15 Allen, Mary               SO Richmond               11.91      12.52   0.5  3 
 16 Jensen, Samantha          SO Wagner                 12.39      12.56  -0.1  6 
 17 Prince, Tunisia           FR Mount Olive            12.75      12.57  -0.9  1 
 18 Ellsworth, Lauren         JR Shippensburg           12.10      12.62  -0.4  5 
 19 Jones, Kaydian            JR District of            11.89      12.64  -0.4  5 
 20 Caesar, Kalissa           FR Villanova              12.30      12.69  -0.5  9  12.683
 21 Hill, Briana              FR George Mason           12.59      12.69   0.6  7  12.687
 22 Petney, Carly             FR St. Francis PA         12.71      12.71  -0.8  4 
 23 Dixon, Mykael             SO St. Francis PA         12.60      12.74  -1.4 10 
 24 Asaro, Danielle           JR Marist                 12.79      12.75   0.5  3 
 25 Mitchell, Courtney        SO Temple                 12.70      12.76  -0.4  5 
 26 Smith, Jasmine            SR District of            12.50      12.78   0.5  2 
 27 Okon, Brittany            FR District of            12.30      12.83  -1.4 10 
 28 Simons, Alea              SO Quinnipiac             12.55      12.84  -0.1  6 
 29 Jones, Diamond            SR Umass Lowell           12.10      12.85   0.6  7 
 30 Lennon, Tiffany           FR Virginia Wes           12.78      12.88   0.5  2 
 31 Majetich, Alexandra       FR Umass Lowell           12.55      12.91  -0.8  4 
 32 Scanlon, Maria            SO Robert Morri           12.71      12.92   0.5  3 
 33 Bobinski, Kathryn         JR Holy Cross             12.45      12.93   0.5  2 
 34 Muro, Alexandra           JR Delaware               12.30      12.96   0.5  8  12.952
 35 Mills, Shakira            SO Virginia Wes           12.66      12.96  -0.5  9  12.955
 36 Biggs, Emily              FR Villanova              12.70      12.97  -0.1  6 
 37 Johnson, Shanice          SR La Salle               12.45      12.98   0.5  3  12.972
 38 Idris, Amira              JR Delaware               12.20      12.98  -1.4 10  12.977
 39 Pisciotta, Bonnie         FR Quinnipiac             12.55      13.00  -0.4  5 
 40 Smith, Jordyn             SO Pittsburgh             12.81      13.01   0.5  8  13.005
 41 McKinnon, Kimberly        FR Monmouth               12.65      13.01  -1.4 10  13.009
 42 Williams, Jetiea          SR St. Francis NY         12.82      13.02  -0.5  9 
 43 Clark, Chalsea            JR Delaware Sta           13.06      13.03  -0.1  6  13.021
 44 Reiner, Carly             FR Bucknell               12.70      13.03   0.6  7  13.025
 45 Grier, Shalanda           JR Hampton                12.69      13.03   0.5  8  13.027
 46 Cascio, Michelle          JR TCNJ                   12.80      13.05  -0.1  6 
 47 Yanora, Mercedes          SR St. Joseph's           12.22      13.07  -0.8 11 
 48 Thomas, Kafesha           SO Hartford               12.79      13.13  -0.8  4 
 49 Stephens, Lataza          JR St. Francis NY         12.75      13.14   0.5  2 
 50 Garrison, Erika           FR William and            12.80      13.15  -0.4  5 
 51 Creary, Shauna Kay        SR District of            12.50      13.18   0.5  3 
 52 Amis, Atiya               SR District of            12.60      13.19  -0.8 11  13.182
 53 Klosterman, Laura         FR William and            12.60      13.19   0.5  8  13.185
 54 Roberts, Miranda          SO Rider                  12.44      13.19  -0.8  4  13.186
 55 Addison, Taylor           SO Delaware Sta           13.34      13.20  -0.9  1 
 56 Haynes, Ashley            FR Marist                 12.95      13.21   0.5  8 
 57 Darr, Carolyn             FR Delaware               12.60      13.22  -0.5  9 
 58 Shufford, Jenira          SO Hampton                11.95      13.22  -0.9  1  13.215
 59 Egesi, Amanda             SR Stonehill              12.65      13.22  -0.8 11  13.218
 60 Roberts, Erica            SR TCNJ                   12.75      13.28  -0.9  1 
 61 Gaston, Yaneshia          JR Shippensburg           12.48      13.29  -0.9  1 
 62 Mckenna, Kelsey           SR Richmond               13.35      13.33   0.5  2 
 63 Hurrington, Corryn        SR Rutgers                12.27      13.39  -0.8 11 
 64 McGowan, Carly            SO St. Joseph's           12.34      13.44   0.6  7  13.435
 65 Mayo, Johvonna            FR Temple                 12.90      13.44  -1.4 10  13.437
 66 Harrison, Bria            FR Mount St. Ma           12.90      13.46  -0.8 11 
 67 Clemons, Monique          JR Shippensburg           12.50      13.47  -0.9  1 
 68 Russo, Christina          JR Stonehill              13.29      13.48   0.5  2 
 69 Pastyrnak, Eileen         SO Loyola (Md.)           12.94      13.52  -0.5  9 
 70 Saunders, Pippen          FR William and            12.80      13.53   0.6  7 
 71 Caron, Alyson             FR Quinnipiac             12.95      13.56   0.6  7 
 72 Wilson, Janae             SO Delaware Sta           13.23      13.57  -0.8  4 
 73 Destefano, Nicole         FR TCNJ                   12.85      13.62  -1.4 10 
 74 Jones, Imani              JR Wagner                 12.41      13.65  -0.4  5 
 75 Aluc, Aika                SO Hartford               13.61      13.69  -0.8  4 
 76 Rogerson, Rebekah         SO Loyola (Md.)           13.22      13.79  -0.4  5 
 77 Daniels, Liz              SO Bucknell               12.89      13.80  -0.8 11 
 78 Brownlee, Simone          FR Temple                 13.31      13.95  -0.9  1 
 79 Santiago, Alexia          JR Marist                 13.47      14.21   0.5  3 
 80 Meertens, Kirra           SO La Salle               13.25      14.25   0.5  3 
 81 Trinkwald, Melanie        FR Wagner                 13.99      14.55  -0.4  5 
 82 Ridgeway, Jeannette       SO Iona                   14.40      15.10  -0.1  6 
 83 Rossi, Alexa              SO Iona                   14.90      15.26   0.6  7 
 -- Foster, Toresha           JR Delaware               12.05        DNF   0.5  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash University
=====================================================================================
    Colonial: & 11.30  1999        Vida Nsiah, Norfolk Intercollegiate         
     Stadium: @ 11.30  1999        Vida Nsiah, Norfolk Intercollegiate         
        ECAC: $ 12.08                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Brittany         SR St. Francis PA         12.14      11.64$ -0.1  10   
  2 Okpoebo, Stephanie        SR Holy Cross             12.15      11.76$ -0.1   8   
  3 Murphy, Taelour           JR Umass Lowell           12.07      11.84$ -0.1   6   
  4 Gillon, Tylia             SR Rutgers                12.15      11.85$ -0.1   5   
  5 Tabin, Brianna            JR Holy Cross             12.16      11.99$ -0.1   4   
  6 McCants, Brittney         SO Norfolk Stat           12.23      12.04$ -0.1   3   
  7 Williams, Kristal         SR St. Francis NY         12.15      12.09  -0.1   2   
  8 Johnson, Varonica         JR Villanova              12.22      12.10  -0.1   1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash University
========================================================================================
    Colonial: & 23.58  2001        Noelle Graham, Seton Hall                   
     Stadium: @ 23.58  2001        Nolle Graham, Seton Hall                    
        ECAC: $ 24.74                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Ruth, Asha                SR Rutgers                23.79      23.85$ -0.2  1  10   
  2 Farquharson, Gabrielle    JR Rutgers                23.75      24.22$ -0.2  1   8   
  3 Gillon, Tylia             SR Rutgers                23.90      24.42$ -0.2  1   6   
  4 Johnson, Varonica         JR Villanova              23.93      24.45$ -0.2  1   5   
  5 Coleman, La'tazah         SO Rider                  23.87      24.69$ -0.2  1   4   
  6 Okpoebo, Stephanie        SR Holy Cross             24.16      24.94  -0.2  1   3   
  7 Williams, Kristal         SR St. Francis NY         24.22      25.03  -1.4  2   2   
  8 Jackson, Tyler            FR Delaware               24.98      25.07  -0.1  3   1   
  9 Foster, Courtney          FR St. Joseph's           25.45      25.13   0.1  5 
 10 Wilkins, Michaela         SO Villanova              25.60      25.16   0.1  5 
 11 Famble, Alayna            SO Rutgers                25.09      25.20  -0.1  3 
 12 Lambert, Michaela         FR Mansfield              25.39      25.22  -0.2  4 
 13 Bell, Champagne           SR Norfolk Stat           24.87      25.23  -1.4  2  25.222
 14 Jones, Kaydian            JR District of            24.10      25.23  -0.2  1  25.227
 15 Walden, Emerald           JR Villanova              25.31      25.34  -0.2  4 
 16 Nagotko, Kim              JR Bucknell               24.59      25.37  -1.4  2 
 17 Tabin, Brianna            JR Holy Cross             24.80      25.42  -1.4  2 
 18 Campbell, Chelsi          SO Delaware               25.00      25.48  -0.1  3  25.471
 19 Allen, Mary               SO Richmond               24.05      25.48  -0.2  1  25.473
 20 Richardson, Leah          FR Christopher            26.00      25.50   0.1  7 
 21 Grant, Simone             SO District of            24.70      25.52  -1.4  2 
 22 Curit, Maria              JR Stonehill              24.78      25.56  -1.4  2  25.553
 23 Yanora, Mercedes          SR St. Joseph's           25.21      25.56  -0.1  3  25.558
 24 Davis, Demeshia           SO Temple                 24.78      25.57  -1.4  2  25.564
 25 Ellsworth, Lauren         JR Shippensburg           25.20      25.57  -0.1  3  25.569
 26 Hill, Briana              FR George Mason           25.96      25.68   0.2  6 
 27 Prince, Tunisia           FR Mount Olive            25.75      25.71   0.1  5 
 28 Coleman, Hollis           JR Temple                 25.78      25.77   0.2  6 
 29 Caesar, Kalissa           FR Villanova              25.41      25.78  -0.2  4 
 30 Petney, Carly             FR St. Francis PA         26.46      25.80   1.3  8 
 31 Dixon, Mykael             SO St. Francis PA         25.77      25.82   0.1  5 
 32 Gray, Jordan              SO Stonehill              24.90      25.84  -0.1  3  25.834
 33 Denger, Amanda            JR George Mason           25.29      25.84  -0.2  4  25.837
 34 Koss, Katie               FR St. Joseph's           25.78      25.86   0.2  6 
 35 Briscoe, Justice          FR Norfolk Stat           25.20      25.89  -0.1  3 
 36 Jones, Imani              JR Wagner                 25.81      25.91   0.2  6 
 37 Biggs, Emily              FR Villanova              25.60      25.98   0.1  5 
 38 Godette, Crystal          FR Loyola (Md.)           26.31      25.99   1.3  8 
 39 Burts, Keishawnna         FR St. Francis PA         26.14      26.01   0.1  7 
 40 Pisciotta, Bonnie         FR Quinnipiac             25.76      26.09   0.1  5 
 41 Fells, Briana             JR Shippensburg           25.50      26.10   0.1  5 
 42 Scanlon, Maria            SO Robert Morri           25.37      26.12  -0.2  4 
 43 McNeil, Alexis            FR Mount Olive            26.12      26.13   0.1  7 
 44 Majetich, Alexandra       FR Umass Lowell           25.35      26.15  -0.2  4 
 45 Janneh, Jamila            SO Temple                 26.40      26.27   1.3  8 
 46 van Dijk, Chelsea         FR Mount Olive            25.90      26.30   0.2  6 
 47 Clark, Chalsea            JR Delaware Sta           26.69      26.38  -0.2  9 
 48 Bobinski, Kathryn         JR Holy Cross             26.21      26.39   0.1  7 
 49 Thomas, Kafesha           SO Hartford               26.14      26.40   0.1  7 
 50 Asaro, Danielle           JR Marist                 26.25      26.42   1.3  8  26.415
 51 Cola, Shaniece            JR Umass Lowell           26.00      26.42   0.1  7  26.419
 52 Woodards, Ashley          SO William and            25.60      26.46   0.1  5 
 53 Baker, Christina          SO District of            26.50      26.48  -0.2  9  26.473
 54 Garrison, Erika           FR William and            26.20      26.48   0.1  7  26.478
 55 Williams, Jetiea          SR St. Francis NY         25.90      26.51   0.2  6 
 56 Harrison, Tiffany         JR Hartford               25.27      26.57  -0.1  3  26.562
 57 Sweeney, Charmaine        FR District of            25.80      26.57   0.2  6  26.566
 58 Simmons, Michele          SO Delaware               25.90      26.59   0.2  6 
 59 Muro, Alexandra           JR Delaware                          26.60  +0.0 12 
 60 Cascio, Michelle          JR TCNJ                   25.40      26.64  -0.2  4 
 61 Clemons, Monique          JR Shippensburg           25.36      26.69  -0.2  4 
 62 Peffer, Cali              SO Stony Brook            27.05      26.71  +0.0 10 
 63 Sheppard, Averie          SR Fordham                26.30      26.80   1.3  8 
 64 Smith, Jasmine            SR District of                       26.84  +0.0 12 
 65 Hilliard, Shi'erra        FR Delaware Sta           27.39      26.88  +0.0 10 
 66 Haynes, Ashley            FR Marist                 26.52      26.90  -0.2  9 
 67 Addison, Taylor           SO Delaware Sta           27.56      26.91  +0.0 10 
 68 Klosterman, Laura         FR William and            26.00      26.92   0.1  7 
 69 Biagi, Brittany           JR William and            27.84      26.93   0.5 11 
 70 Doaty, Taylor             SO Georgetown             26.30      26.95   1.3  8 
 71 Hurrington, Corryn        SR Rutgers                24.67      27.01  -1.4  2 
 72 Cerney, Reagan            FR Bucknell               26.40      27.17   1.3  8 
 73 Wallace, Briona           FR St. Francis NY         26.64      27.21  -0.2  9 
 74 Amis, Atiya               SR District of            26.80      27.24  -0.2  9 
 75 Egesi, Amanda             SR Stonehill              26.70      27.26  -0.2  9 
 76 Buccellato, Marissa       SR Loyola (Md.)           27.55      27.30  +0.0 10 
 77 Aluc, Aika                SO Hartford               28.04      27.40   0.5 11 
 78 Horner, Jennifer          FR Bucknell               26.40      27.43   1.3  8 
 79 Caron, Alyson             FR Quinnipiac             27.00      27.61  +0.0 10 
 80 Destefano, Nicole         FR TCNJ                   26.90      27.76  -0.2  9 
 81 Saunders, Pippen          FR William and            27.00      27.99  +0.0 10 
 82 Ugarte, Isabela           FR Loyola (Md.)           27.97      28.16   0.5 11 
 83 O'Toole, Ann              SR Richmond               26.51      28.19  -0.2  9 
 84 Del Bene, Gabby           FR Iona                   28.10      28.42   0.5 11 
 85 Santiago, Alexia          JR Marist                 27.96      28.45   0.5 11 
 86 Andrade, Jade             JR Haverford              28.37      28.54   0.5 11 
 87 Cancio-Bello, Alexandra   FR William and            28.39      28.86  +0.0 12 
 88 Xiang, Yue                FR Haverford              28.86      29.14  +0.0 12 
 89 Bohnenberger, Alison      FR Iona                   28.40      30.91  +0.0 12 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash University
===================================================================================
    Colonial: & 53.02  1991        Vivienne Spence-Gardner, Anderson TC        
     Stadium: @ 53.02  1991        Vivienne Spence-Gardner, Anderson TC        
        ECAC: $ 55.94                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ruth, Asha                SR Rutgers                53.75      54.10$  1  10   
  2 Farquharson, Gabrielle    JR Rutgers                55.14      54.31$  1   8   
  3 Wilkins, Michaela         SO Villanova              54.76      55.20$  1   6   
  4 Samuels, Shameal          SO Quinnipiac             55.50      55.40$  1   5   
  5 Fraenk, Emmy              SR Hampton                53.84      56.12   1   4   
  6 Davis Timothy, Michelle   JR Temple                 56.34      56.60   2   3   
  7 McCant, Genamarie         SO Mount St. Ma           56.50      56.70   2   2   
  8 Murphy, Taelour           JR Umass Lowell           54.85      56.85   3   1   
  9 Benjamin, Jerily          SO District of            56.00      56.90   2 
 10 Lambert, Michaela         FR Mansfield              56.53      56.95   2 
 11 Famble, Alayna            SO Rutgers                55.61      57.31   1 
 12 Foster, Courtney          FR St. Joseph's           56.44      57.34   2 
 13 Fells, Briana             JR Shippensburg           56.62      57.77   2 
 13 Gray, Jordan              SO Stonehill              55.30      57.77   1 
 15 Scott, Desiree            SR Mount St. Ma           57.50      57.82   3 
 16 Isekenegbe, Antoniette    FR Monmouth               58.20      58.19   4 
 17 Koss, Katie               FR St. Joseph's           57.45      58.24   3 
 18 van Dijk, Chelsea         FR Mount Olive            56.78      58.46   3 
 19 Donovan, Kelley           JR Delaware               56.90      58.50   3 
 20 Harrison, Tiffany         JR Hartford               56.32      58.75   2 
 21 Shubrick, Payton          JR Holy Cross             58.02      58.83   4 
 22 Mitchell, Shalonda        NA Unattached             58.00      59.10   4 
 23 St. Fleur, Bionca         FR Temple                 59.00      59.39   5 
 24 Pettaway, Elyse           FR Bucknell               59.00      59.47   5 
 25 Fanciullo, Andrea         FR Umass Lowell           56.45      59.52   2 
 26 Ary, Katelyn              SO TCNJ                   57.95      59.68   3 
 27 Wright, Marlena           SO District of            57.50      59.72   3 
 28 Edwards, Ashley           JR Rider                  56.60      59.81   8 
 29 Reid, Cori                FR Quinnipiac             58.70      59.87   5 
 30 Baker, Nia                SO Quinnipiac             57.90      59.95   3 
 31 Thomas, Taia              SR St. Francis NY         58.90      59.98   5 
 32 Hilliard, Shi'erra        FR Delaware Sta         1:00.15    1:00.00   7 
 33 Daniel, Shakiella         JR Virginia Wes           58.62    1:00.02   5 
 34 Knox-Wilson, J'Niyah      FR Hampton                58.45    1:00.14   4 
 34 Weeks, Molly              SO Marist                 59.04    1:00.14   6 
 36 Osley, Alicia             SO Rider                  59.50    1:00.30   8 
 37 Laspesa, Jessa            FR Loyola (Md.)           59.70    1:00.35   6 
 38 Spriggs, Joy              SO TCNJ                   58.25    1:00.62   4 
 38 Tigani, Elise             JR Fordham                59.22    1:00.62   6 
 40 Sharkey, Allison          FR Bucknell               58.50    1:00.74   4 
 41 Hartley, Melanie          FR Mansfield            1:01.10    1:00.92   7 
 42 McNeil, Alexis            FR Mount Olive          1:00.11    1:00.95   7 
 43 Peffer, Cali              SO Stony Brook            59.00    1:01.02   5 
 44 Blume, Johanna            SO Rider                  59.50    1:01.18   8 
 44 Seglem, Erin              SR Haverford            1:01.75    1:01.18   7 
 46 Potter, Lisa              JR Loyola (Md.)         1:01.06    1:01.61   8 
 46 O'Dell, Megan             FR Delaware               59.00    1:01.61   6 
 48 Clerk, Charisma           SR St. Francis NY         59.90    1:01.69   6 
 49 Randolph, Kristen         SO TCNJ                   59.95    1:01.76   6 
 50 Wolo, Beatrice            SO Delaware Sta         1:00.44    1:01.82   7 
 51 Dever, Sara               FR La Salle               58.98    1:01.92   5 
 52 Harris, Chelsea           SR La Salle               58.01    1:02.01   4 
 53 Becker, Megan             FR Mansfield            1:00.55    1:02.02   7 
 54 Katz, Sarah               JR William and          1:00.00    1:02.17   6 
 55 Janneh, Jamila            SO Temple                 59.00    1:02.29   5 
 56 Middleton, Kieaira        FR George Mason           59.99    1:02.30   6 
 57 Scavone, Claire           FR Loyola (Md.)         1:00.66    1:02.75   7 
 58 Togun, Adeola             FR Delaware               58.00    1:02.77   4 
 59 Hughes, Tiana             SO Virginia Wes         1:02.16    1:02.97   7 
 60 Modeste, Merrica          JR Hartford             1:03.38    1:03.86   8 
 61 Eisenberg, Lynne          FR George Mason         1:03.38    1:04.35   8 
 62 Kahn, Stephanie           SR Haverford            1:02.85    1:04.62   8 
 63 Cancio-Bello, Alexandra   FR William and          1:04.87    1:04.66   8 
 -- Campbell, Chelsi          SO Delaware               55.90        DNF   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run University
===================================================================================
 12-18 per heat will run a one turn alley start
    Colonial: & 2:05.52  1988        Celeste Halliday, Villanova               
     Stadium: @ 2:05.52  1988        Celeste Halliday, Villanova               
        ECAC: $ 2:10.94                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dibernardo, Christina     JR Rutgers              2:14.94    2:15.08   1 
  2 Gilliam, Hannah           FR Duquesne             2:14.00    2:16.18   1 
  3 Clagett, Heather          JR William and          2:14.00    2:16.25   1 
  4 Erlanger, Betsy           FR Delaware             2:15.00    2:16.30   1 
  5 Harrington, Logan         FR Christopher          2:16.00    2:16.40   2 
  6 Feliciano, Shelby         SO William and          2:15.00    2:16.73   1 
  7 Pratt, Katie              SR St. Joseph's         2:14.54    2:16.80   1 
  8 Gildea, Catherine         SO Holy Cross           2:15.00    2:16.82   1 
  9 Campbell, Tracy           SO Quinnipiac           2:16.00    2:17.07   2 
 10 Budris, Kelseagh          SO American             2:17.00    2:17.38   2 
 11 Tyburski, Alexandra       SR American             2:16.00    2:17.44   2 
 12 Judge, Karie              SR Umass Lowell         2:15.24    2:17.74   1 
 13 Crisafulli, Samantha      JR Hartford             2:15.86    2:17.81   2 
 14 Kirk, Cameo               SR Wagner               2:19.76    2:17.84   4 
 15 Felicissimo, Deanna       SO Pittsburgh           2:15.00    2:17.85   1 
 16 Lynn, Robin               SR Stony Brook          2:16.00    2:17.93   2 
 17 Kurgatt, Stefanie         FR Georgetown           2:17.00    2:18.42   2 
 18 Carroll, Alexandra        JR Delaware             2:15.00    2:18.63   1 
 19 Cornell, Danielle         JR Stony Brook          2:16.00    2:19.16   2 
 20 Ebersole, Alexis          JR Robert Morri         2:18.96    2:19.24   3 
 21 Vannoy, Kathryn           FR William and          2:17.70    2:19.65   2 
 22 Dickens, Shanel           SO Delaware             2:16.00    2:19.68   2 
 23 Ledgett, McCall           FR William and          2:20.00    2:19.78   4 
 24 Petrie, Katy              JR Quinnipiac           2:17.74    2:19.79   3 
 25 McGinn, Cordelia          FR Loyola (Md.)         2:21.00    2:19.88   4 
 26 Baker, Abby               FR Monmouth             2:18.00    2:19.94   3 
 27 Conville, Kate            SO La Salle             2:17.25    2:20.44   2 
 28 Weber, Sarah              SO George Mason         2:18.50    2:20.70   3 
 29 Criqui, Charlotte         JR Loyola (Md.)         2:19.00    2:21.01   3 
 30 Mais, Kimoy               JR District of          2:19.00    2:21.09   4 
 31 Dwyer, Shannon            SO La Salle             2:20.01    2:21.13   4 
 32 Casin-Silva, Carolina     SO Charlotte            2:18.00    2:21.15   3 
 33 Kogut, Jaclyn             SR St. Joseph's         2:15.22    2:21.51   1 
 34 Macon, Allison            SO Mansfield            2:22.03    2:21.81   4 
 35 Oskowiak, Taylor          JR St. Joseph's         2:18.88    2:22.18   3 
 36 Zielinski, Valerie        SR Quinnipiac           2:20.71    2:22.19   4 
 37 Gutierrez, Maggie         JR William and          2:18.00    2:22.27   3 
 38 Fredericks, Essence       SO UMBC                 2:18.00    2:22.35   3 
 39 Guptill, Lindsay          SO Delaware             2:19.00    2:22.42   4 
 40 Moran, Karena             SR West Virgini         2:21.00    2:22.88   4 
 41 Buonfiglio, Alexandra     FR Stonehill            2:18.40    2:23.25   3 
 42 Hand, Kendal              SO Monmouth             2:14.70    2:23.27   1 
 43 Hammer, Felicia           SO William and          2:18.50    2:23.40   3 
 44 Maxy, Wislande            SR Mount Olive          2:26.15    2:23.49   5 
 45 Flynn, Rachel             FR Temple               2:18.82    2:23.68   3 
 46 Gervais, Alexandra        JR Delaware             2:20.00    2:23.89   4 
 47 Kibathi, Laura            FR Shippensburg         2:20.00    2:24.25   4 
 48 Freeman, Mikela           FR Hartford             2:30.06    2:24.35   6 
 49 Leeke, Rachel             SR Rutgers              2:22.63    2:24.46   5 
 50 Rowe, Danielle            SO Fordham              2:15.46    2:24.59   2 
 51 Lull, Samantha            FR William and          2:25.00    2:25.21   5 
 52 Porter, Marissa           FR Marist               2:24.00    2:25.46   5 
 53 Watson, Autumn            SR Virginia Wes         2:26.24    2:25.56   5 
 54 Garratt, Sarah            SO William and          2:24.00    2:25.76   5 
 55 DiCello, Danielle         FR St. Francis PA       2:23.00    2:26.15   5 
 56 Mooney, Kiera             FR Robert Morri         2:24.26    2:26.52   5 
 57 Greifeld, Katherine       JR Haverford            2:24.29    2:27.18   5 
 58 Gaston, Kenya             FR Temple               2:20.00    2:27.81   6 
 59 Henry, Bailee             FR Mount Olive          2:24.67    2:27.86   5 
 60 Gorberg, Bryn             FR Marist               2:24.00    2:28.77   5 
 61 Thatcher, Amanda          SO Richmond             2:29.50    2:29.30   6 
 62 Simmons, Brionna          SO Mount Olive          2:34.88    2:29.69   6 
 63 Choma, Amanda             FR Robert Morri         2:26.18    2:29.75   6 
 64 Fellin, Erica             SO Iona                 2:28.60    2:30.53   6 
 65 Pollard, Brittany         FR West Virgini         2:26.00    2:32.61   5 
 66 Lappas, Olivia            FR Marist               2:29.00    2:34.18   6 
 67 Rico, Madeline            FR Mount St. Ma         2:39.95    2:35.61   6 
 68 Small, Jasmine            FR Temple               2:32.00    2:36.12   6 
 69 Reid, Anaya               SO Delaware Sta         2:32.97    2:38.91   6 
 70 James, Octavia               Diamond Trac         2:20.00    2:39.50   5 
 71 Wilson, Jasmine           SO Virginia Wes         2:34.00    2:40.76   6 
 72 Kneisler, Constance       JR Mount St. Ma         2:35.00    2:41.60   6 
 73 Sexton, Kerri             FR Iona                 2:38.76    2:48.06   6 
 74 Cuthbert, Nikki           SR Virginia Wes         2:48.22    2:48.60   6 
 75 Gavin, Julie              FR Iona                 2:39.10    2:49.25   6 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Seeded University
===================================================================================
 8-10 Athletes per heat will run in lanes
    Colonial: & 2:05.52  1988        Celeste Halliday, Villanova               
     Stadium: @ 2:05.52  1988        Celeste Halliday, Villanova               
        ECAC: $ 2:10.94                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fagade, Titi              SR Fordham              2:07.12    2:09.42$  1  10   
  2 Farris, Elise             SR Duquesne             2:08.38    2:09.80$  1   8   
  3 Cox, Chelsea              SR Georgetown           2:04.41    2:10.23$  1   6   
  4 Casalnova, Hana           SR Bucknell             2:08.90    2:10.46$  1   5   
  5 Smiljanec, Katarina       JR Virginia Tec         2:07.00    2:10.94$  1   4   
  6 Martin, Heather           SO Georgetown           2:09.50    2:11.31   2   3   
  7 Carley, Caroline          SO Holy Cross           2:09.42    2:11.47   2   2   
  8 Tito, Claire              SO William and          2:09.00    2:11.61   2   1   
  9 Curit, Maria              JR Stonehill            2:10.10    2:11.92   4 
 10 Solano, Cayleigh          JR La Salle             2:09.01    2:12.08   2 
 11 Naumov, Zoya              FR Monmouth             2:07.00    2:12.14   1 
 12 Pereira, Emily            JR Wagner               2:10.15    2:12.17   3 
 13 Tucker, Leanne            JR Villanova            2:10.00    2:12.39   2 
 14 Cupp, Jenna               FR Monmouth             2:10.00    2:12.54   2 
 15 Borland, Maria            SR Mount St. Ma         2:10.32    2:12.59   3 
 16 Chandler, Sarah           FR Bucknell             2:11.00    2:12.61   3 
 17 Pereira, Kelly            JR Wagner               2:09.98    2:12.73   2 
 18 Pisco, Tori               SR La Salle             2:09.00    2:12.93   2 
 19 Neczypor, Hannah          JR Georgetown           2:08.00    2:13.09   1 
 20 Rose, Kelsey                 Jenkintown R         2:10.08    2:13.59   3 
 21 Walsh, Kristen            JR Georgetown           2:11.00    2:14.11   3 
 22 Carcella, Taylor          JR Charlotte            2:09.00    2:14.32   2 
 23 Underwood, Naomi          FR West Virgini         2:13.00    2:14.46   4 
 24 Del Piano, Cayla          SO Pittsburgh           2:12.80    2:14.59   4 
 25 Sellers, Joslin           FR Pittsburgh           2:11.00    2:14.63   3 
 26 Higgins, Melissa          JR Fordham              2:12.63    2:14.95   3 
 27 Slatter, Maraya           SR Charlotte            2:06.51    2:15.23   1 
 28 Selheimer, Heather        JR George Mason         2:14.00    2:15.92   4 
 29 Nicholas, Nicole          FR Rutgers              2:13.34    2:15.96   4 
 30 Anderson, Emily           JR Stonehill            2:12.80    2:16.41   4 
 31 Harding, Olivia           SR William and          2:13.19    2:17.04   4 
 32 Tan-Torres, Seline        FR Bucknell             2:13.00    2:18.74   4 
 33 Haitz, Shelby             SR Duquesne             2:12.00    2:18.76   3 
 -- Hall, Natalie                Unattached           1:00.00        DNF   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run University
===================================================================================
    Colonial: & 4:12.6h  1988        Vicki Huber, Villanova                    
     Stadium: @ 4:12.6h  1988        Vicki Huber, Villanova                    
        ECAC: $ 4:30.94                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sowinski, Rachel          FR Holy Cross           4:50.00    4:46.63   1 
  2 Dornevil, Ketsia          SR Delaware Sta         4:51.35    4:47.33   1 
  3 Armand, Ashley            SR Hampton              4:50.58    4:48.16   1 
  4 Casin-Silva, Carolina     SO Charlotte            4:49.00    4:50.43   1 
  5 Engelberger, Sydney       SO Monmouth             4:50.00    4:50.63   1 
  6 Scardelletti, Rebecca     SO La Salle             4:47.50    4:50.89   1 
  7 Flores, Jennifer          SR Hartford             4:50.79    4:51.27   1 
  8 McKeon, Molly             FR Monmouth             4:51.40    4:51.44   1 
  9 Webb, Rachel              SO Norfolk Stat         4:48.45    4:53.46   1 
 10 Samyn, Victoria           SR George Mason         4:55.00    4:53.87   1 
 11 Klie, Siobhan             SO George Mason         4:54.43    4:54.56   1 
 12 DiFiore, Carolan          SR La Salle             4:50.50    4:54.98   1 
 13 Stewart, Briana           FR Christopher          4:53.75    4:55.27   1 
 14 Doggett, Tess             SO St. Joseph's         4:53.44    4:55.59   1 
 15 Steenkamer, Meredith      JR Delaware             4:50.29    4:59.42   1 
 16 Ganz, Melissa             FR Monmouth             4:57.00    4:59.48   2 
 17 Randell, Gabrielle        SR Rider                4:57.66    4:59.87   2 
 18 Kochinsky, Sarah          FR Pittsburgh           4:47.00    4:59.91   1 
 19 Wojtech, Zoe              FR Iona                 4:49.00    5:00.58   1 
 20 Askine, Sarah             FR Loyola (Md.)         4:47.00    5:00.85   1 
 21 Henry, Bailee             FR Mount Olive          4:58.53    5:01.16   2 
 22 Spector, Victoria         JR Wagner               4:58.63    5:01.20   2 
 23 Eder, Kathryn             FR George Mason         4:57.00    5:01.49   1 
 24 Moran, Karena             SR West Virgini         4:52.00    5:01.62   1 
 25 Nabadduka, Medinah        SO Quinnipiac           4:46.67    5:02.87   1 
 26 Pollard, Brittany         FR West Virgini         5:03.00    5:06.15   2 
 27 Wilson, Brietta           FR Wagner               5:07.21    5:06.84   2 
 28 Delacruz, Amanda          SO Hampton              4:59.75    5:07.38   2 
 29 Petrizzo, Rosemarie       SR St. Francis NY       5:06.97    5:07.45   2 
 30 Cooney, Megan             FR Stony Brook          5:05.00    5:08.92   2 
 31 Pisarik, Jennifer         FR Umass Lowell         4:59.95    5:11.40   2 
 32 Latimer, Emily            FR Virginia Wes         5:10.11    5:13.22   2 
 33 Mueller, Taylor           FR Marist               5:10.00    5:21.33   2 
 34 Higbee, Lex               JR Virginia Wes                    5:24.07   2 
 35 Iacampo, Danielle         SO Wagner               5:04.49    5:30.22   2 
 36 Brady, Megan              SO Marist               5:10.00    5:31.68   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Seeded University
===================================================================================
    Colonial: & 4:12.6h  1988        Vicki Huber, Villanova                    
     Stadium: @ 4:12.6h  1988        Vicki Huber, Villanova                    
        ECAC: $ 4:30.94                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Burne, Olivia             SR Stony Brook          4:22.00    4:22.98$  1  10   
  2 Morton, Shannon           SO Virginia Tec         4:20.58    4:24.85$  1   8   
  3 Smith, Amanda             JR Virginia Tec         4:20.72    4:25.27$  1   6   
  4 Smith, Kelsey             JR Georgetown           4:28.00    4:25.63$  1   5   
  5 Pisarcik, Hailey          SR Duquesne             4:25.00    4:26.64$  1   4   
  6 Rapp, Sarah               JR Virginia Tec         4:23.09    4:28.75$  1   3   
  7 Dasilva, Shanique         JR Georgetown           4:30.39    4:30.68$  2   2   
  8 Valimont, Amber           SR Duquesne             4:25.00    4:31.14   1   1   
  9 Deloache, Becca           JR Georgetown           4:30.32    4:31.87   2 
 10 Richards, Morgan          SO Charlotte            4:27.32    4:31.95   1 
 11 Nadel, Samantha           SO Georgetown           4:30.00    4:32.28   1 
 12 Southerland, Sabrina      FR Georgetown           4:30.00    4:34.09   1 
 13 Mezebish, Cody            SR UMBC                 4:32.00    4:34.55   2 
 14 Barrett, Elizabeth        SR St. Joseph's         4:30.44    4:35.00   2 
 15 Daly, Sarah               JR UMBC                 4:32.00    4:35.65   2 
 16 Gispert, Emily            SR Delaware             4:31.00    4:35.74   2 
 17 Ritter, Emily             JR Rider                4:28.50    4:36.44   1 
 18 Hackett, Taylor           JR La Salle             4:33.56    4:36.60   2 
 19 Pouder, Kate              JR Stony Brook          4:35.00    4:36.87   2 
 20 Mitchell, Abigail         JR Holy Cross           4:36.52    4:38.58   3 
 21 LaRegina, Elizabeth       SR Stonehill            4:33.10    4:39.55   3 
 22 Ritchie, Olivia           FR Stony Brook          4:34.00    4:39.67   2 
 23 McClelland, Jessica       SR Christopher          4:35.00    4:39.87   3 
 24 Pavone, Anna              JR Temple               4:37.02    4:40.86   3 
 25 Wilson, Sarah             JR Stonehill            4:35.80    4:41.10   3 
 26 Waksmunski, Emily         SR Bucknell             4:33.00    4:41.26   2 
 27 Delices, Marlene          JR Iona                 4:40.90    4:41.68   4 
 28 Perry, Morgan             JR Pittsburgh           4:39.00    4:41.75   4 
 29 Roche, Morgan             JR Bucknell             4:38.00    4:41.86   3 
 30 Lieberman, Mara           JR Fordham              4:35.00    4:42.48   2 
 31 Caldwell, Elizabeth       FR Stony Brook          4:38.00    4:42.81   3 
 32 Hehir, Lauren             SO St. Joseph's         4:37.44    4:43.11   3 
 33 Scott, Emily              SR Haverford            4:40.23    4:43.55   4 
 34 Sullivan, Julia           SR American             4:35.00    4:43.59   3 
 35 Velazco, Corina           FR American             4:40.00    4:43.72   4 
 36 Rose, Kelsey                 Jenkintown R         4:27.20    4:43.77   1 
 37 Edinger, Betsy            JR Bucknell             4:38.00    4:44.84   3 
 38 Morelli, Rachel           SR Quinnipiac           4:41.46    4:44.99   4 
 39 McNally, Kaylie           SO La Salle             4:42.25    4:45.74   4 
 40 McCormick, Hannah         SR Holy Cross           4:43.00    4:46.11   4 
 41 Scordino, Kristy          SR Mansfield            4:37.00    4:46.51   3 
 42 Borland, Stephanie        SR Mount St. Ma         4:31.00    4:46.57   2 
 43 Venturo, Brianna          JR Stonehill            4:43.40    4:47.97   4 
 44 Finikiotis, Krystyna      FR Pittsburgh           4:42.00    4:49.04   4 
 45 Marquard, Abbie           SO Duquesne             4:40.00    4:49.28   4 
 46 Humphreys, Jill           SR Quinnipiac           4:46.01    4:50.07   4 
 47 Stack, Megan              JR TCNJ                 4:44.00    4:50.83   4 
 48 Slatter, Maraya           SR Charlotte            4:30.92    4:51.39   2 
 49 Solimine, Jaclyn          FR Umass Lowell         4:44.23    4:54.12   4 
 50 Olsen, Jessica            SR Delaware             4:40.00    5:00.72   4 
 51 Harrison, Rochelle        SR La Salle             4:36.56    5:08.15   3 
 -- McLoughlin, Luci          SR Iona                 4:38.10        DNF   3 
 -- Hall, Natalie                Unattached           1:00.00        DNF   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run University
===================================================================================
    Colonial: & 9:16.44  1994        Juli Speights, Reebok                     
     Stadium: @ 9:16.44  1994        Juli Speights, Reebok                     
        ECAC: $ 9:56.24                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Julie           FR Villanova            9:40.00    9:49.56$  1  10   
  2 Steenkamer, Katrina       JR Delaware             9:55.00    9:51.11$  1   8   
  3 Motley, Abigail           FR Virginia Tec         9:46.88    9:51.92$  1   6   
  4 Prentice, Jill            SR Richmond             9:55.00    9:58.97   1   5   
  5 Watt, Alexandra           NA Unattached           9:55.01  X10:03.66   1 
  6 Godby, Deanna             SR Bucknell            10:05.00   10:05.07   1   4   
  7 Gaston, Zoe               JR Bucknell            10:05.00   10:07.34   1   3   
  8 Gaye, Michelle            JR Marist               9:47.77   10:07.65   1   2   
  9 Harrison, Kiera           SR Loyola (Md.)         9:42.00   10:10.86   1   1   
 10 Dubrow, Jenna             JR Temple              10:10.00   10:11.37   1 
 11 Vivinetto, Christina      SR Fordham             10:16.86   10:11.99   1 
 12 Kvartunas, Paige          JR Virginia Tec         9:50.63   10:12.42   1 
 13 Capozzi, Michelle         SR La Salle            10:00.28   10:12.78   1 
 14 Weathers, Nora            SO Haverford           10:20.23   10:12.87   1 
 15 Rainey, Hope              SR Haverford           10:30.39   10:13.72   1 
 16 Slattery, Emma            SR St. Joseph's         9:56.44   10:14.38   1 
 17 Bivona, Alexis            SR Wagner              10:08.74   10:15.13   1 
 18 Murray, Orna              SO Stony Brook         10:30.00   10:16.67   1 
 19 McCurdy, Kathleen         SO Stony Brook         10:20.00   10:17.07   1 
 20 Hanley, Tara              SO Richmond            10:16.22   10:18.28   1 
 21 Billas, Alison            SO Bucknell            10:05.00   10:19.21   1 
 22 Bailey, Kelly             SO Richmond            10:12.77   10:20.10   1 
 23 Branco, Danielle          SR Monmouth            10:30.00   10:21.71   1 
 24 Briales, Ariel            FR VCU                 10:20.40   10:22.84   1 
 25 McGarrity, Megan          FR Rider               10:30.00   10:28.81   1 
 26 Borofski, Nicole          FR Stonehill           10:50.40   10:31.80   2 
 27 Bottalico, Ariana         FR Fordham             10:30.41   10:33.45   2 
 28 McAdams, Aisha            FR Stonehill           10:52.30   10:34.44   2 
 29 Anderson, Paige           SO Pittsburgh          10:47.72   10:37.13   2 
 30 Dyke, Emily               FR VCU                 10:35.40   10:40.28   2 
 31 Grimaldo, Alexandra       FR Stonehill           10:39.40   10:41.76   2 
 32 Boyle, Josephine          JR Rider               10:39.81   10:41.99   2 
 33 Gessler, Rebecca          FR Delaware            10:50.00   10:42.17   2 
 34 Givens, Lauren            JR George Mason        10:58.12   10:43.95   2 
 35 Chaplen, Cameron          FR Quinnipiac          10:39.51   10:44.64   2 
 36 Wolf, Heather             JR Wagner              10:45.40   10:45.71   2 
 37 Straub, Laura             SO TCNJ                10:45.00   10:48.00   2 
 38 Bell, Nicole              FR Wagner              10:51.40   10:49.34   2 
 39 Dorsey, Raven             SO Stony Brook         10:40.00   10:50.81   2 
 40 Gould, Annie              SO Marist              10:50.00   10:52.87   2 
 41 Bigalbal, Alayna          FR George Mason        10:45.00   10:56.03   2 
 42 Hanlon, Maggie            FR Monmouth            10:52.00   10:58.82   2 
 43 Doss, Victoria            SO George Mason        11:20.88   11:08.13   2 
 44 Baker, Rachael            FR Monmouth            10:54.00   11:10.84   2 
 45 Vess, Brianne             FR Marist              10:50.00   11:13.82   2 
 46 Waight, Abby              SO Quinnipiac          11:03.57   11:14.46   2 
 47 Gill, Cassandra           FR Iona                10:41.70   11:17.92   2 
 48 Allen, Molly              SO Haverford           10:55.69   11:26.62   2 
 -- Reid, Anaya               SO Delaware Sta        11:46.22        DNF   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Seeded University
===================================================================================
    Colonial: & 15:50.36  2013        Laura Nagel, Providence                  
     Stadium: @ 15:50.36  2013        Laura Nagel, Providence                  
        ECAC: $ 17:16.64                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Balouris, Elaina          SR William and         15:46.92   15:56.85$  1  10   
  2 Stites, Emily             SO William and         15:43.69   15:57.04$  1   8   
  3 ward, rachel                 Ragged Mount        15:47.00  X15:59.19$  1 
  4 Harman, Katie             NA Unattached          16:29.28  X16:32.61$  1 
  5 McGovern, Meghan          SO William and         16:20.00   16:33.10$  1   6   
  6 Melian, Christina         SO Stony Brook         16:35.00   16:34.35$  1   5   
  7 Jameson, Tara             JR Iona                16:50.20   16:38.81$  1   4   
  8 Hassett, Dylan            JR William and         16:30.00   16:43.93$  1   3   
  9 Prettyman, Lindsay        SR Delaware            16:20.00   16:48.18$  1   2   
 10 Arsenault, Anisa          SR Fordham             17:00.01   16:59.36$  1   1   
 11 Keklak, Andrea            JR Georgetown          17:00.00   17:03.99$  1 
 12 Barry, Megan              SR Hartford            16:40.00   17:06.01$  1 
 13 hewitt, claire               Jenkintown R        16:30.00   17:07.31$  1 
 14 Burgess, Bobbie           FR Georgetown          17:00.00   17:09.20$  1 
 15 Hennessey, Carolyn        JR William and         16:30.00   17:14.42$  1 
 16 Davidner, Jenna           JR Georgetown          17:00.00   17:22.64   1 
 17 Nuckols, Madalyn          JR Virginia Tec        17:11.53   17:24.22   1 
 18 White, Rebecca            SR Quinnipiac          16:48.25   17:24.56   1 
 19 Applegate, Molly          FR William and         17:26.61   17:32.39   2 
 20 Elgin, Megan              SR Rider               17:22.26   17:34.73   2 
 21 Nealon, Tara              JR TCNJ                17:45.00   17:38.89   2 
 22 DiPietrantonio, Montana   JR Bucknell            17:20.00   17:39.89   2 
 23 Thomas, Grace             JR William and         17:15.00   17:40.28   2 
 24 Regan, Emily              SR Stonehill           17:24.50   17:41.47   2 
 25 Conlon, Beth              JR Georgetown          17:22.00   17:43.87   2 
 26 Peck, Tara                SO Stony Brook         17:20.00   17:46.04   2 
 27 Snelson, Becky            JR Bucknell            17:40.00   17:46.83   2 
 28 Kennedy, Alyssa           SR Delaware            17:30.00   17:50.00   2 
 29 Jackson, Kylie            JR St. Francis PA      17:16.00   17:51.04   2 
 30 Eisenman, Leanna          SO William and         17:30.00   17:53.50   2 
 31 O'Donnell, Maureen        SR St. Joseph's        17:39.00   17:53.83   2 
 32 Amatori, Erica            SO William and         16:45.00   17:53.86   1 
 33 Galligan, Kristen         JR Mount St. Ma        16:58.00   17:57.61   1 
 34 Hughes, Emily             SR Holy Cross          16:58.00   17:57.93   1 
 35 Rabbitt, Rachel           FR William and         17:40.00   17:59.11   2 
 36 Strapp, Lauren            SR William and         17:27.66  x17:59.36   2 
 37 Alabanza, Anginelle       SR TCNJ                17:48.37   17:59.51   2 
 38 Fuller, Hannah            SR St. Joseph's        17:43.00   18:01.02   2 
 39 Bartels, Allison          SR William and         17:30.00  x18:01.37   2 
 40 Diaz, Inelsi              SO St. Francis NY      17:35.00   18:03.86   2 
 41 Faust, Brianna            SR Quinnipiac          17:39.23   18:10.55   2 
 42 Parsons, Molly            SR Richmond            17:18.21   18:13.63   2 
 43 Eudailey, Rebecca         SO William and         17:45.00  x18:37.94   2 
 44 Venturo, Brittany         JR Stonehill           17:40.60   18:38.63   2 
 45 Cunniffe, Carolyn         FR William and         17:50.00  x18:41.15   2 
 46 Lambert, Michele          SR Delaware            16:59.00   18:48.76   1 
 -- Gessler, Julie            JR UMBC                17:50.00        DNF   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run University
================================================================================
    Colonial: & 15:50.36  4/5/2013    Laura Nagel, Providence                  
     Stadium: @ 15:50.36  4/5/2013    Laura Nagel, Providence                  
        ECAC: $ 17:16.64                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stout, Kristen            JR Charlotte           17:50.07   17:50.00  
  2 Mateescu, Nicolette       SO Rider               18:02.00   17:53.34  
  3 Roche, Brianne            FR Fordham             18:02.57   17:54.30  
  4 Donovan, Erin             FR Umass Lowell        17:56.24   18:02.00  
  5 Golden, Michelle          JR Bucknell            17:50.00   18:03.68  
  6 Kelly, Shannon            SO Delaware            18:22.00   18:11.12  
  7 Greba, Autumn             FR Duquesne            18:07.50   18:13.32  
  8 Wittich, Maddie           FR Richmond            18:19.04   18:14.64  
  9 Huschke, Allison          FR James Madiso        18:18.46   18:17.15  
 10 Butler, Gina              SR Umass Lowell        17:54.21   18:20.72  
 11 Cole, Emily               SO James Madiso        18:15.33   18:21.22  
 12 Thompson, Devyn           SR Hampton             18:40.95   18:27.78  
 13 Canas, Erica              SO Loyola (Md.)        18:50.00   18:29.16  
 14 Cooper, Lennon            FR Monmouth            18:04.00   18:30.12  
 15 Machamer, Julie           JR Christopher         18:40.00   18:32.23  
 16 Hart, Cassidy             FR American            18:05.00   18:35.67  
 17 Buckley, Sara             SO Hartford            18:20.36   18:36.41  
 18 Matson, Chelsea           JR Charlotte           18:20.00   18:37.70  
 19 Chaundy, Emily            SO St. Joseph's        18:38.34   18:39.44  
 20 Schmitt, Emmie            FR Christopher         19:15.00   18:49.56  
 21 Doyle, McKenzie           JR Mount St. Ma        18:40.00   18:59.38  
 22 Desalegn, Adugna          SO Norfolk Stat        18:35.00   19:01.38  
 23 Hulett, Rachael           SO West Virgini        18:55.00   19:01.69  
 24 Iannarelli, Brianna       JR Robert Morri        19:01.54   19:16.43  
 25 Summey, Faith             JR Norfolk Stat        19:15.00   19:30.51  
 26 Ketchum, Kristina         SO Quinnipiac          19:21.64   19:43.40  
 27 Zielinski, Alley          JR Robert Morri        19:55.00   19:44.85  
 28 Erb, Kacie                FR Robert Morri        20:38.69   19:49.80  
 29 Siefert, Courtney         SR Mount Olive         20:04.64   20:42.59  
 30 Mitei, Purity             SO Norfolk Stat        20:50.00   20:49.73  
 31 Combs, Ra'Shaun           SO Norfolk Stat        20:30.00   21:15.61  
 -- Byrd, Rachel                 Unattached          18:21.56        DNS  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run University
================================================================================
    Colonial: & 36:19.18  4/1/2011    Beth Kelly, Richmond                     
     Stadium: @ 36:19.18  4/1/2011    Beth Kelly, Richmond                     
        ECAC: $ 37:40.24                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Erb, Esther                  New York Ath        35:25.00  X35:38.91@ 
  2 Bishop, Chelsea           SR Stonehill           36:22.30   36:39.29$  10   
  3 Spano, Kim                SR Charlotte           35:30.00   36:45.59$   8   
  4 Deinert, Katherine        SR Delaware            37:57.39   37:30.58$   6   
  5 Dawson, Nicole            SO UMBC                36:45.00   37:36.81$   5   
  6 van den Heuvel, Sandra    SR Holy Cross          37:30.00   37:57.50    4   
  7 Faust, Amanda             SR Quinnipiac          38:40.16   37:57.77    3   
  8 Foster, Krystal           SR American            36:00.00   38:05.80    2   
  9 Giampietro, Erin          SO St. Joseph's        37:20.00   38:19.39    1   
 10 McGovern, Kirsten         JR UMBC                36:45.00   38:21.49  
 11 VanNess, Kate             JR Bucknell            37:30.00   38:32.37  
 12 Dean, Abby                   Athena Track        37:40.00  X38:43.33  
 13 Molke, Jen                JR Charlotte           35:43.00   38:51.39  
 14 Carroll, Meghan           SO Bucknell            37:30.00   38:52.59  
 15 Glockenmeier, Sarah       JR Fordham             37:53.90   39:03.90  
 16 Berklein, Flora           SR Haverford           37:34.35   39:17.76  
 17 Lellman, Charlotte        JR Haverford           38:34.23   39:35.97  
 18 Schott, Megan             JR Mount St. Ma        38:25.00   39:44.11  
 19 Zielinski, Sarah          FR UMBC                37:00.00   39:44.72  
 20 Rittman, Nicole           SR Delaware            38:58.61   39:45.22  
 21 Bryan, Stephanie          SR Bucknell            37:31.71   39:57.34  
 22 Kelly, Colleen            SR St. Francis PA      39:03.79   40:08.68  
 23 Berry, Madeline           FR St. Francis PA      39:03.79   40:17.68  
 24 Sidoriak, Emma            SR Delaware            38:14.34   40:46.28  
 25 Wade, Liz                 JR Virginia Wes        39:27.07   41:20.71  
 26 Malloy, Kelly             SR Quinnipiac          39:29.53   41:28.39  
 -- Poccia, Nina              SO Monmouth            38:58.00        DNF  
 -- Lang, Tiffany             FR Charlotte           36:30.00        DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles University
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Colonial: & 13.43  4/2/2010    Landria Buckley, Howard                     
     Stadium: @ 13.43  1999        Vida Nsiah, Norfolk Intercollegiate         
        ECAC: $ 14.34                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walden, Emerald           JR Villanova              13.58    $ 13.76q  1.4  2 
  2 James, Latoya             SR Delaware               13.50    $ 14.20q  0.5  1 
  3 Jensen, Samantha          SO Wagner                 14.05    $ 14.21q  2.0  3 
  4 Frye, Katherine           JR Monmouth               14.51      14.39q  0.3  7 
  5 Pannell, Courtni             Radford                14.45      14.62q  2.1  6 
  6 Leyrer, Helena            SO Mount St. Ma           14.53      14.65q  0.3  7 
  7 Van Schie, Tara           JR Robert Morri           15.11      14.67q  1.4  2 
  8 Ransome, Dashana          SO Rider                  14.09      14.70q  1.0  4 
  9 Mason, Georgia            JR St. Joseph's           14.80      14.71   0.5  1 
 10 Lewis, Melanie            JR Monmouth               14.57      14.82   2.1  6 
 11 Gray, Desmonae            SO Norfolk Stat           14.60      14.87   0.2  5 
 12 Springer, Yolanda         FR Hampton                15.06      14.99   2.0  3 
 12 Brownlee, Simone          FR Temple                 15.05      14.99   0.2  5 
 14 Struble, Tatianna         SO Robert Morri           15.28      15.00   2.0  3 
 15 Mckenna, Kelsey           SR Richmond               14.99      15.01   0.3  7 
 16 Wheatley, Danielle        FR Villanova              15.50      15.04   2.1  6 
 17 Sidney, Shalaya           JR Delaware Sta           15.57      15.05   0.3  7 
 18 Butler, Danesha           JR Shippensburg           14.77      15.07   1.4  2 
 19 Andrews, Drew             FR Rutgers                14.70      15.08   1.0  4 
 20 Esernio, Jeana            SO Stonehill              14.92      15.09   2.1  6 
 21 Barna, Lyndsay            SR Shippensburg           14.78      15.10   0.5  1 
 22 Denger, Amanda            JR George Mason           14.29      15.23   0.2  5 
 23 Vaughan, Jazmine          SO Norfolk Stat           14.60      15.25   0.2  5 
 24 Doaty, Taylor             SO Georgetown             14.85      15.29   1.0  4 
 25 Ope, Leslie               FR Delaware               15.00      15.33   2.1  6 
 25 Ayinde, Fatimat           FR Hampton                14.95      15.33   0.3  7 
 27 Crowley, Megan            FR Delaware               14.80      15.38   2.0  3 
 28 Crise, Vicki              JR West Virgini           14.70      15.45   2.0  3 
 29 Haney, Chrissy            SO Bucknell               15.11      15.47   0.5  1 
 30 Sainato, Emilia           JR Holy Cross             14.85      15.52   0.2  5 
 31 Sheppard, Averie          SR Fordham                15.20      15.68   1.4  2 
 31 Westerholm, Jennifer      SO Christopher            15.64      15.68   0.3  7 
 33 Olsen, Andrea             FR Monmouth               15.40      15.69   1.0  4 
 34 Ramirez, Emely            FR St. Joseph's           15.88      15.89   2.0  3 
 35 Kimball, Jennifer         SO Holy Cross             15.92      16.00   1.4  2 
 36 O'Toole, Ann              SR Richmond               15.75      16.35   2.1  6 
 37 Bossi, Lauren             FR Hartford               15.99      16.41   0.5  1 
 38 Jacques, Sydnee           FR Temple                 16.17      16.49   0.5  1 
 39 Haupt, Rachel             SR Shippensburg           15.84      16.50   0.2  5 
 40 Thatcher, Amanda          SO Richmond               16.90      16.57   1.0  4 
 41 Silvestri, Jenn           SO Bucknell               14.80      16.72   1.4  2 
 42 Sticca, Marianna          FR Iona                   17.80      17.02   2.1  6 
 43 Gillespie, Meaghan        FR Marist                 17.80      17.11   0.3  7 
 44 Liu, Megan                SO Stony Brook                       17.23   2.1  6 
 45 Hanlon, Lauren            JR Stonehill              16.40      17.24   1.4  2 
 46 Bagley, Jeania            SR District of            16.50      17.55   2.0  3 
 47 Trinkwald, Melanie        FR Wagner                 15.87      18.51   1.0  4 
 48 Moynihan, Victoria        FR Iona                   18.90      18.99   0.3  7 
 49 Chapman, Simone           FR Temple                 17.23      22.71   0.2  5 
 -- Arndt, Mackenzie          JR Holy Cross             15.12        DNF   0.5  1 
 -- Mebane, Courtney          SR Virginia Wes           15.06        DNF   1.0  4 
 -- Shufford, Jenira          SO Hampton                15.45        DNS   0.2  5 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles University
=====================================================================================
    Colonial: & 13.43  4/2/2010    Landria Buckley, Howard                     
     Stadium: @ 13.43  1999        Vida Nsiah, Norfolk Intercollegiate         
        ECAC: $ 14.34                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Walden, Emerald           JR Villanova              13.76      14.15$ -1.4  10   
  2 James, Latoya             SR Delaware               14.20      14.33$ -1.4   8   
  3 Frye, Katherine           JR Monmouth               14.39      14.73  -1.4   6   
  4 Jensen, Samantha          SO Wagner                 14.21      14.83  -1.4   5   
  5 Ransome, Dashana          SO Rider                  14.70      14.89  -1.4   4   
  6 Leyrer, Helena            SO Mount St. Ma           14.65      14.99  -1.4   3   
 -- Pannell, Courtni             Radford                14.62        DNS  -1.4 
 -- Van Schie, Tara           JR Robert Morri           14.67        DNS  -1.4 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles University
===================================================================================
    Colonial: &   58.52  2002        Chloe Davis, Hampton                      
     Stadium: @   58.52  2002        Chloe Davis, Hampton                      
        ECAC: $ 1:02.04                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Monty, Elisabeth          JR Umass Lowell           57.95    1:00.40$  1  10   
  2 Williams, Laura           SR Monmouth               59.11    1:01.22$  1   8   
  3 Stuart, Kristen           JR Fordham              1:01.09    1:02.31   1   6   
  4 Grant, Jillian            JR Rutgers              1:00.50    1:02.37   1   5   
  5 Haney, Chrissy            SO Bucknell             1:03.00    1:02.57   2   4   
  6 Kulp, Mary Katherine      JR UMBC                 1:02.10    1:02.87   2   3   
  7 Silvestri, Jenn           SO Bucknell             1:02.00    1:03.17   1   2   
  8 Lewis, Melanie            JR Monmouth             1:04.50    1:03.44   4   1   
  9 Papili, Laura             FR Bucknell             1:03.90    1:03.86   3 
 10 Lundy, Megan              SO Shippensburg         1:02.00    1:04.20   1 
 11 Struble, Tatianna         SO Robert Morri         1:05.93    1:04.32   6 
 12 Driver, Nia               FR Monmouth             1:04.50    1:04.43   4 
 13 Scott, Veronica           FR Villanova            1:03.50    1:04.59   3 
 14 Young, Amber              JR Richmond             1:02.17    1:04.63   2 
 15 McHenry, Tianna           JR Charlotte            1:04.73    1:05.20   4 
 16 Brukalo, Breanna          SO William and          1:05.97    1:05.27   6 
 17 Polakowski, Katie         SR Stonehill            1:05.80    1:05.31   6 
 18 Butler, Danesha           JR Shippensburg         1:03.59    1:05.36   3 
 19 Ary, Katelyn              SO TCNJ                 1:02.95    1:05.40   2 
 19 Wheatley, Danielle        FR Villanova            1:04.00    1:05.40   4 
 21 Biagi, Brittany           JR William and          1:04.30    1:05.45   4 
 22 Hummel, Madeline          SO Rider                1:02.24    1:05.46   2 
 23 Porter, Jacqueline        SR Loyola (Md.)         1:03.28    1:05.58   3 
 24 Day, Kiya                 SO George Mason         1:05.22    1:05.59   5 
 25 Bohi, Mary                SR Villanova            1:03.03    1:05.61   3 
 26 Leyrer, Helena            SO Mount St. Ma         1:01.88    1:05.71   1 
 27 Olsen, Andrea             FR Monmouth             1:04.50    1:05.74   4 
 28 Woodards, Ashley          SO William and          1:03.00    1:05.85   3 
 29 Westerholm, Jennifer      SO Christopher          1:06.52    1:05.92   7 
 30 Llerandi, Grayson         JR William and          1:05.60    1:06.12   6 
 30 Waddell, Jasmine          JR James Madiso         1:04.83    1:06.12   5 
 32 Moore, Maya               SO Hampton              1:02.95    1:06.14   2 
 33 Brand, Juliann            FR Rider                1:02.99    1:06.20   2 
 34 Coakley, McKenna          FR Monmouth             1:04.50    1:06.21   4 
 35 Crise, Vicki              JR West Virgini         1:05.50    1:06.25   6 
 36 Haupt, Rachel             SR Shippensburg         1:03.81    1:06.35   3 
 37 Carberry, Erin            SO Stonehill            1:05.21    1:06.63   5 
 38 Shay, Erika               JR Umass Lowell         1:03.53    1:06.80   3 
 39 Crowley, Megan            FR Delaware             1:04.00    1:06.95   4 
 40 Craib, Savannah           FR William and          1:07.65    1:07.24   7 
 41 Flood, Mariel             SR Holy Cross           1:05.20    1:07.29   5 
 42 Wright, Chelsea           FR Hampton              1:04.98    1:07.82   5 
 43 Nicholson, Breanna        JR Delaware             1:02.00    1:07.99   1 
 44 Greer, Mia                SR St. Joseph's         1:05.44    1:08.05   6 
 45 LaRoche, Kiersten         JR Temple               1:05.50    1:08.07   6 
 46 Ope, Leslie               FR Delaware             1:07.00    1:08.30   7 
 47 McGovern, Eilis           JR Loyola (Md.)         1:06.70    1:08.42   7 
 48 Maxy, Wislande            SR Mount Olive          1:09.05    1:08.82   8 
 49 Georgia, Nicole           SO Rider                1:07.00    1:09.09   7 
 50 Kimball, Jennifer         SO Holy Cross           1:06.00    1:09.39   6 
 51 Urian, Acacia             FR St. Francis PA       1:10.56    1:09.71   8 
 52 Kearse, Courtney          FR Norfolk Stat         1:05.00    1:09.74   5 
 53 Cheatham, Rebecca         SR Hartford             1:08.79    1:10.15   7 
 54 Forbes, DeAna             FR James Madiso                    1:10.43   8 
 55 Hanlon, Lauren            JR Stonehill            1:08.90    1:10.49   7 
 56 Cartwright, Courtney      FR Marist               1:08.50    1:10.78   7 
 57 Randolph, Kristen         SO TCNJ                 1:05.00    1:11.08   5 
 58 Springer, Yolanda         FR Hampton              1:04.95    1:11.73   5 
 59 Robinson, Ashley          JR Delaware Sta         1:09.81    1:12.99   8 
 60 Fuller, Maggie            SO Hartford             1:13.20    1:13.79   8 
 61 Clerk, Charisma           SR St. Francis NY       1:02.88    1:14.76   2 
 -- Gillespie, Meaghan        FR Marist               1:12.00        DNS   8 
 -- Bagley, Jeania            SR District of          1:09.00        DNS   8 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
================================================================================
    Colonial: & 10:04.59  4/6/2012    Rena Chesser, Unattached                 
     Stadium: @ 10:04.59  4/6/2012    Rena Chesser, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Palermo, Valerie          FR Duquesne            10:30.00   10:43.85   10   
  2 Snyder, Danica            JR Duquesne            10:28.14   11:03.16    8   
  3 Schinski, Liz             SR Richmond            10:48.40   11:05.16    6   
  4 Sheridan, Katherine       SO Virginia Tec        10:40.00   11:09.14    5   
  5 Cunningham, Ali           FR West Virgini        12:20.00   11:15.79    4   
  6 Montefusco, Lucia         SR Monmouth            11:12.00   11:17.97    3   
  7 Mazzo, Mellissa           JR Delaware            11:00.00   11:20.63    2   
  8 Masai, Fiona              SR Norfolk Stat        11:45.90   11:23.80    1   
  9 Savage, Chelsea           SO Quinnipiac          11:13.92   11:24.20  
 10 Handchen, Ashleigh        SO Charlotte           10:55.00   11:24.61  
 11 Boxheimer, Hillary        SO Pittsburgh          10:48.50   11:29.75  
 12 Harris, Nichelle          SR Hampton             11:29.57   11:30.31  
 13 Erath, Lindsay            SR Robert Morri        11:00.00   11:30.77  
 14 Pearse, Kylie             JR Bucknell            11:10.00   11:36.08  
 15 Pollard, Lauren           SO Charlotte           11:20.00   11:41.97  
 16 Cologer, Sophia           FR UMBC                11:45.00   11:44.42  
 17 Bosse, Anna               JR Loyola (Md.)        11:18.75   11:45.64  
 18 Faust, Christina          SR Quinnipiac          11:41.31   11:48.98  
 19 Dobbs, Laura              SO James Madiso        12:13.23   12:10.67  
 20 Talley, Melissa           FR Delaware            11:40.00   12:14.85  
 21 Howe, Nora                SR Haverford           12:13.43   12:16.44  
 22 Alaimo, Gabrielle         FR Delaware            11:40.00   12:34.60  
 23 Murray, Kaylor            SO Hampton             12:32.68   12:40.26  
 24 Vane, Chelsea             FR UMBC                11:45.00   13:06.05  
 25 Valentine, Kelsey         FR Mount Olive         12:15.00   13:11.82  
 26 Bossert, Julia            SO Delaware Sta                   13:30.81  
 -- Neczypor, Hannah          JR Georgetown          10:40.00        DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay University
===================================================================================
    Colonial: & 45.49  1994        Seton Hall, Seton Hall                      
                       Jarrett, Brangham, Harris, Harris                 
     Stadium: @ 45.48  4/21/2008   GSU, Georgia State                          
                       Ezeonwuka, Vance, Davis, Lawson                   
        ECAC: $ 47.94                                                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rutgers  'A'                                        44.71      45.82$  1  10   
     1) Gillon, Tylia SR                2) Ugboaja, Ekene SR              
     3) Farquharson, Gabrielle JR       4) Ruth, Asha SR                  
  2 Norfolk State  'A'                                  46.60      47.08$  1   8   
     1) Johnson, Rayiana SR             2) Cunningham, Torie JR           
     3) Bell, Champagne SR              4) McCants, Brittney SO           
  3 Holy Cross  'A'                                     46.88      47.40$  1   6   
     1) Tabin, Brianna JR               2) Arndt, Mackenzie JR            
     3) Bobinski, Kathryn JR            4) Okpoebo, Stephanie SR          
  4 James Madison  'A'                                  45.91      47.69$  1   5   
     1) Watkins, Rachel SO              2) Johnson, Annie FR              
     3) Duncan, Abigail FR              4) Forbes, DeAna FR               
  5 St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                              48.50      47.74$  2   4   
     1) Dixon, Mykael SO                2) Petney, Carly FR               
     3) Burts, Keishawnna FR            4) Johnson, Brittany SR           
  6 Delaware  'A'                                       46.53      47.90$  1   3   
     1) Idris, Amira JR                 2) James, Latoya SR               
     3) Campbell, Chelsi SO             4) Jackson, Tyler FR              
  7 Rider  'A'                                          48.22      48.23   2   2   
     1) Ransome, Dashana SO             2) Osley, Alicia SO               
     3) Roberts, Miranda SO             4) Coleman, La'tazah SO           
  8 Umass Lowell  'A'                                   47.38      48.63   1   1   
     1) Jones, Diamond SR               2) Murphy, Taelour JR             
     3) Majetich, Alexandra FR          4) Cola, Shaniece JR              
  9 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                             48.91      48.66   2 
     1) Wallace, Briona FR              2) Williams, Jetiea SR            
     3) Williams, Kristal SR            4) McDuffie, Maya JR              
 10 District of Columbia  'A'                           48.00      48.75   2 
     1) Okon, Brittany FR               2) Creary, Shauna Kay SR          
     3) Smith, Jasmine SR               4) Benjamin, Jerily SO            
 11 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                              49.02      49.00   2 
     1) Mebane, Courtney SR             2) Mills, Shakira SO              
     3) Hughes, Tiana SO                4) Lennon, Tiffany FR             
 12 Mount Olive  'A'                                    47.64      49.26   1 
     1) McNeil, Alexis FR               2) Prince, Tunisia FR             
     3) Maxy, Wislande SR               4) Murray, Kiera JR               
 13 Shippensburg  'A'                                   47.10      49.66   1 
     1) Clemons, Monique JR             2) Ellsworth, Lauren JR           
     3) Gaston, Yaneshia JR             4) Barna, Lyndsay SR              
 14 Delaware State  'A'                                 50.17      49.92   3 
     1) Clark, Chalsea JR               2) Wolo, Beatrice SO              
     3) Sidney, Shalaya JR              4) Addison, Taylor SO             
 15 Tcnj  'A'                                           49.92      49.98   3 
     1) Roberts, Erica SR               2) Cascio, Michelle JR            
     3) Destefano, Nicole FR            4) Paciulli, Courtney SO          
 16 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                   49.86      51.63   2 
     1) Rogerson, Rebekah SO            2) Ugarte, Isabela FR             
     3) Buccellato, Marissa SR          4) Pastyrnak, Eileen SO           
 17 Marist  'A'                                         50.60      56.12   3 
     1) Haynes, Ashley FR               2) Asaro, Danielle JR             
     3) Scicolone, Nicole SR            4) Weeks, Molly SO                
 -- Villanova  'A'                                      47.80        DNF   2 
     1) Lewis, Ekiah FR                 2) Caesar, Kalissa FR             
     3) Biggs, Emily FR                 4) Walden, Emerald JR             
 -- William and Mary  'A'                               50.00         DQ   3  passed outside zone
     1) Brukalo, Breanna SO             2) Cancio-Bello, Alexandra FR     
     3) Biagi, Brittany JR              4) Saunders, Pippen FR            
 -- St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             48.34         DQ   2  passed after zone 2
     1) Polaski, Kati JR                2) McGowan, Carly SO              
     3) Koss, Katie FR                  4) Yanora, Mercedes SR            
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay University
===================================================================================
    Colonial: & 1:37.32  1996        Seton Hall, Seton Hall                    
                         Boston, Belcher, Jarrett, Williams                
     Stadium: @ 1:37.32  1996        Seton Hall, Seton Hall                    
                         Boston, Belcher, Jarrett, Williams                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rutgers  'A'                                      1:36.00    1:37.14@  1  10   
     1) Ugboaja, Ekene SR               2) Ruth, Asha SR                  
     3) Famble, Alayna SO               4) Farquharson, Gabrielle JR      
  2 Richmond  'A'                                     1:39.00    1:39.47   1   8   
     1) Allen, Mary SO                  2) Fajuyigbe, Deborah JR          
     3) Young, Amber JR                 4) Francis, Janel SO              
  3 Hampton  'A'                                      1:38.15    1:39.78   1   6   
     1) Fraenk, Emmy SR                 2) Knox-Wilson, J'Niyah FR        
     3) Shufford, Jenira SO             4) Moore, Maya SO                 
  4 James Madison  'A'                                1:38.04    1:41.17   1   5   
     1) Simmons, Destiny JR             2) Johnson, Annie FR              
     3) Duncan, Abigail FR              4) Forbes, DeAna FR               
  5 Wagner  'A'                                       1:43.66    1:41.86   2   4   
     1) Jones, Imani JR                 2) Pereira, Emily JR              
     3) Pereira, Kelly JR               4) Jensen, Samantha SO            
  6 Holy Cross  'A'                                              1:42.24   4   3   
     1) Tabin, Brianna JR               2) Shubrick, Payton JR            
     3) Bobinski, Kathryn JR            4) Okpoebo, Stephanie SR          
  7 James Madison  'B'                                1:42.33   x1:42.74   1 
     1) Watkins, Rachel SO              2) Seward, Justice SO             
     3) Waddell, Jasmine JR             4) Harpster, Anna SO              
  8 Rider  'A'                                        1:42.96    1:42.96   1   2   
     1) Coleman, La'tazah SO            2) Edwards, Ashley JR             
     3) Rosenberger, Olivia SO          4) Roberts, Miranda SO            
  9 Delaware  'A'                                     1:39.00    1:42.97   1   1   
     1) Idris, Amira JR                 2) Simmons, Michele SO            
     3) James, Latoya SR                4) Ope, Leslie FR                 
 10 District of Columbia  'A'                         1:44.00    1:43.26   2 
     1) Creary, Shauna Kay SR           2) Smith, Jasmine SR              
     3) Baker, Christina SO             4) Sweeney, Charmaine FR          
 11 Robert Morris  'A'                                1:46.00    1:43.41   3 
     1) Van Schie, Tara JR              2) Struble, Tatianna SO           
     3) Peace, Devon SR                 4) Scanlon, Maria SO              
 12 Monmouth  'A'                                     1:44.00    1:43.76   2 
     1) Olsen, Andrea FR                2) Driver, Nia FR                 
     3) McKinnon, Kimberly FR           4) Lewis, Melanie JR              
 13 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                           1:45.22    1:44.10   2 
     1) Rufo, Marina SO                 2) Mason, Georgia JR              
     3) McGowan, Carly SO               4) Gerald, Ashley FR              
 14 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                            1:49.77    1:44.17   3 
     1) Mebane, Courtney SR             2) Mills, Shakira SO              
     3) Daniel, Shakiella JR            4) Lennon, Tiffany FR             
 15 Stonehill  'A'                                    1:44.00    1:44.89   2 
     1) Gray, Jordan SO                 2) Curit, Maria JR                
     3) Egesi, Amanda SR                4) Polakowski, Katie SR           
 16 Hampton  'B'                                      1:43.75   x1:45.51   2 
     1) Ayinde, Fatimat FR              2) Wright, Chelsea FR             
     3) Springer, Yolanda FR            4) Grier, Shalanda JR             
 17 Temple  'A'                                       1:45.50    1:45.81   3 
     1) Mayo, Johvonna FR               2) Chapman, Simone FR             
     3) Brownlee, Simone FR             4) Mitchell, Courtney SO          
 18 Hartford  'A'                                     1:49.72    1:46.18   3 
     1) Thomas, Kafesha SO              2) Cheatham, Rebecca SR           
     3) Aluc, Aika SO                   4) Harrison, Tiffany JR           
 19 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                 1:48.00    1:46.80   3 
     1) Godette, Crystal FR             2) Ugarte, Isabela FR             
     3) Pastyrnak, Eileen SO            4) Rogerson, Rebekah SO           
 20 Bucknell  'A'                                     1:43.50    1:47.41   2 
     1) Daniels, Liz SO                 2) Reiner, Carly FR               
     3) Sharkey, Allison FR             4) Tan-Torres, Seline FR          
 21 Marist  'A'                                       1:49.30    1:47.99   3 
     1) Haynes, Ashley FR               2) Asaro, Danielle JR             
     3) Gillespie, Meaghan FR           4) Santiago, Alexia JR            
 22 Fordham  'A'                                      1:42.85    1:48.86   1 
     1) Sheppard, Averie SR             2) Tigani, Elise JR               
     3) Bain, Diane SR                  4) Heaney, Shanna FR              
 23 Stonehill  'B'                                    1:51.30   x1:50.42   4 
     1) Esernio, Jeana SO               2) Russo, Christina JR            
     3) Stevens, Taylor FR              4) Comei, Angelina SR             
 -- William and Mary  'A'                             1:50.00        DNF   4 
     1) Brukalo, Breanna SO             2) Craib, Savannah FR             
     3) Katz, Sarah JR                  4) Garrison, Erika FR             
 -- Iona  'A'                                         1:58.10         DQ   4  exchange out of zone
     1) Sticca, Marianna FR             2) Ridgeway, Jeannette SO         
     3) Rossi, Alexa SO                 4) Moynihan, Victoria FR          
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay University
===================================================================================
    Colonial: & 3:37.69  1994        Seton Hall, Seton Hall                    
                         Harris, Sandiford, Ross, Caine                    
     Stadium: @ 3:37.69  1994        Seton Hall, Seton Hall                    
                         Harris, Sandiford, Ross, Caine                    
        ECAC: $ 3:51.84                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 District of Columbia  'A'                         3:44.50    3:46.51$  1  10   
     1) Jones, Kaydian JR               2) Benjamin, Jerily SO            
     3) Wright, Marlena SO              4) Grant, Simone SO               
  2 Monmouth  'A'                                     3:58.00    3:47.16$  2   8   
     1) Williams, Laura SR              2) Coakley, McKenna FR            
     3) Isekenegbe, Antoniette FR       4) Frye, Katherine JR             
  3 Bucknell  'A'                                     3:42.68    3:47.24$  1   6   
     1) Zymet, Jennifer SR              2) Nagotko, Kim JR                
     3) Silvestri, Jenn SO              4) Haney, Chrissy SO              
  4 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                           3:49.60    3:48.34$  2   5   
     1) Gerald, Ashley FR               2) Foster, Courtney FR            
     3) Yanora, Mercedes SR             4) Pratt, Katie SR                
  5 Shippensburg  'A'                                 3:48.50    3:48.83$  1   4   
     1) Fells, Briana JR                2) Ellsworth, Lauren JR           
     3) Clemons, Monique JR             4) Lundy, Megan SO                
  6 Temple  'A'                                       3:50.00    3:49.01$  2   3   
     1) Gaston, Kenya FR                2) Coleman, Hollis JR             
     3) Davis Timothy, Michelle JR      4) Davis, Demeshia SO             
  7 Delaware  'A'                                     3:42.00    3:49.84$  1   2   
     1) Nicholson, Breanna JR           2) Donovan, Kelley JR             
     3) Campbell, Chelsi SO             4) Jackson, Tyler FR              
  8 Rutgers  'A'                                      3:40.00    3:50.15$  1   1   
     1) Grant, Jillian JR               2) Leeke, Rachel SR               
     3) Dibernardo, Christina JR        4) Nicholas, Nicole FR            
  9 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                             3:49.50    3:54.03   1 
     1) Leyrer, Helena SO               2) Borland, Maria SR              
     3) Borland, Stephanie SR           4) McCant, Genamarie SO           
 10 James Madison  'A'                                3:48.81    3:55.16   1 
     1) Sheaffer, Morgan JR             2) Waddell, Jasmine JR            
     3) Duncan, Abigail FR              4) Johnson, Annie FR              
 11 Norfolk State  'A'                                3:56.80    3:55.32   2 
     1) Johnson, Rayiana SR             2) Bell, Champagne SR             
     3) McKenzie, Kaydianne JR          4) Briscoe, Justice FR            
 12 William and Mary  'A'                             3:49.99    3:55.57   2 
     1) Feliciano, Shelby SO            2) Tito, Claire SO                
     3) Woodards, Ashley SO             4) Llerandi, Grayson JR           
 13 Fordham  'A'                                      3:50.00    3:57.20   2 
     1) Rowe, Danielle SO               2) Sheppard, Averie SR            
     3) Fagade, Titi SR                 4) Stuart, Kristen JR             
 14 Delaware State  'A'                               4:55.54    3:58.98   4 
     1) Dornevil, Ketsia SR             2) Hilliard, Shi'erra FR          
     3) Wolo, Beatrice SO               4) Robinson, Ashley JR            
 15 Rider  'A'                                        3:55.00    3:59.09   2 
     1) Edwards, Ashley JR              2) Hummel, Madeline SO            
     3) Brand, Juliann FR               4) Rosenberger, Olivia SO         
 16 James Madison  'B'                                3:59.11   x3:59.78   3 
     1) Seward, Justice SO              2) Harpster, Anna SO              
     3) Langton, Kelsey JR              4) Watkins, Rachel SO             
 17 Hampton  'A'                                      3:45.95    4:01.11   1 
     1) Moore, Maya SO                  2) Knox-Wilson, J'Niyah FR        
     3) Shufford, Jenira SO             4) Fraenk, Emmy SR                
 18 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                 3:59.96    4:01.85   3 
     1) Criqui, Charlotte JR            2) Porter, Jacqueline SR          
     3) Buccellato, Marissa SR          4) Laspesa, Jessa FR              
 19 Holy Cross  'A'                                   3:52.36    4:04.24   2 
     1) Flood, Mariel SR                2) Carley, Caroline SO            
     3) Dahlstrom, Sarah JR             4) Kimball, Jennifer SO           
 20 St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                            4:04.50    4:05.20   4 
     1) Burts, Keishawnna FR            2) Parker, Dara JR                
     3) Urian, Acacia FR                4) DiCello, Danielle FR           
 21 Tcnj  'A'                                         3:58.26    4:05.25   3 
     1) Spriggs, Joy SO                 2) Cascio, Michelle JR            
     3) Randolph, Kristen SO            4) Ary, Katelyn SO                
 22 Hampton  'B'                                      3:59.95   x4:08.54   3 
     1) Springer, Yolanda FR            2) Armand, Ashley SR              
     3) Wright, Chelsea FR              4) Ayinde, Fatimat FR             
 23 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                            4:08.00    4:09.68   4 
     1) Daniel, Shakiella JR            2) Mebane, Courtney SR            
     3) Hughes, Tiana SO                4) Watson, Autumn SR              
 24 Bucknell  'B'                                     4:03.00   x4:11.69   3 
     1) Horner, Jennifer FR             2) Bourgal, Andrea SO             
     3) Loh, Grace FR                   4) McDonald, Devon SO             
 -- Marist  'A'                                       4:04.00         DQ   3  leg two broke early
     1) Gillespie, Meaghan FR           2) Cartwright, Courtney FR        
     3) Gamboli, Jackie SR              4) Weeks, Molly SO                
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay University
===================================================================================
    Colonial: & 8:45.80  4/2/2011    Georgetown, Georgetown                    
                         DaSilva, Infeld, Schneider, Cox                   
     Stadium: @ 8:45.80  4/2/2011    Georgetown, Georgetown                    
                         DaSilva, Infeld, Schneider, Cox                   
        ECAC: $ 9:16.24                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fordham  'A'                                      9:08.00    8:58.12$  1  10   
     1) Higgins, Melissa JR             2) Lieberman, Mara JR             
     3) Fagade, Titi SR                 4) Stuart, Kristen JR             
  2 James Madison  'A'                                8:46.16    8:58.65$  1   8   
     1) Strock, Carol FR                2) Sheaffer, Morgan JR            
     3) Westbrook, Tiel JR              4) Langton, Kelsey JR             
  3 Monmouth  'A'                                     8:55.00    9:00.19$  1   6   
     1) Cupp, Jenna FR                  2) Hand, Kendal SO                
     3) Garner, Tionna FR               4) Naumov, Zoya FR                
  4 Wagner  'A'                                       9:18.62    9:00.24$  1   5   
     1) Kirk, Cameo SR                  2) Pereira, Kelly JR              
     3) Bivona, Alexis SR               4) Pereira, Emily JR              
  5 Stonehill  'A'                                    8:57.40    9:04.39$  1   4   
     1) Curit, Maria JR                 2) LaRegina, Elizabeth SR         
     3) Anderson, Emily JR              4) Wilson, Sarah JR               
  6 William and Mary  'B'                             9:01.19    9:06.48$  1   3   
     1) Clagett, Heather JR             2) Tito, Claire SO                
     3) Feliciano, Shelby SO            4) Harding, Olivia SR             
  7 Charlotte  'A'                                    8:48.00    9:08.90$  1   2   
     1) Carcella, Taylor JR             2) Richards, Morgan SO            
     3) McHenry, Tianna JR              4) Casin-Silva, Carolina SO       
  8 Duquesne  'A'                                     8:52.15    9:10.79$  1   1   
     1) Haitz, Shelby SR                2) Marquard, Abbie SO             
     3) Gilliam, Hannah FR              4) Farris, Elise SR               
  9 Umbc  'A'                                         9:08.00    9:13.69$  1 
     1) Mezebish, Cody SR               2) Kulp, Mary Katherine JR        
     3) Fredericks, Essence SO          4) Daly, Sarah JR                 
 10 Stony Brook  'A'                                  9:10.00    9:15.02$  1 
     1) Caldwell, Elizabeth FR          2) Burne, Olivia SR               
     3) Ritchie, Olivia FR              4) Lynn, Robin SR                 
 11 La Salle  'A'                                     9:20.00    9:19.13   2 
     1) Solano, Cayleigh JR             2) Pisco, Tori SR                 
     3) Conville, Kate SO               4) Dwyer, Shannon SO              
 12 Rider  'A'                                        9:02.14    9:19.62   1 
     1) Elgin, Megan SR                 2) Hummel, Madeline SO            
     3) Brand, Juliann FR               4) Ritter, Emily JR               
 13 George Mason  'A'                                 9:11.00    9:23.75   1 
     1) Selheimer, Heather JR           2) Weber, Sarah SO                
     3) Klie, Siobhan SO                4) Day, Kiya SO                   
 14 Bucknell  'A'                                     9:16.00    9:24.34   2 
     1) Loh, Grace FR                   2) Tan-Torres, Seline FR          
     3) Roche, Morgan JR                4) Bourgal, Andrea SO             
 15 Stonehill  'B'                                    9:24.30    9:29.16   2 
     1) Venturo, Brianna JR             2) Carberry, Erin SO              
     3) Ulcena, Melissa SR              4) Hellman, Molly SO              
 16 Haverford  'A'                                    9:25.23    9:32.66   2 
     1) Weathers, Nora SO               2) Scott, Emily SR                
     3) Rainey, Hope SR                 4) Greifeld, Katherine JR         
 17 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                           9:25.22    9:33.34   2 
     1) Radzwilka, Sara SO              2) Doggett, Tess SO               
     3) DeAngelo, Jenna SO              4) Greer, Mia SR                  
 18 Quinnipiac  'A'                                   9:20.00    9:37.34   2 
     1) Morelli, Rachel SR              2) Zielinski, Valerie SR          
     3) Humphreys, Jill SR              4) Donnelly, Christine SR         
 19 Delaware  'A'                                     9:10.00    9:41.73   1 
     1) Dickens, Shanel SO              2) Steenkamer, Meredith JR        
     3) Olsen, Jessica SR               4) Guptill, Lindsay SO            
 20 Umass Lowell  'A'                                 9:13.23    9:44.54   2 
     1) Judge, Karie SR                 2) Solimine, Jaclyn FR            
     3) Shay, Erika JR                  4) Butler, Gina SR                
 21 Wagner  'B'                                       9:40.50   10:04.06   2 
     1) Spector, Victoria JR            2) Wolf, Heather JR               
     3) Marsala, Emily FR               4) Bell, Nicole FR                
 22 Marist  'A'                                       9:40.00   10:12.14   2 
     1) Gorberg, Bryn FR                2) Porter, Marissa FR             
     3) Schwarz, Kim FR                 4) Bunce, Jacqueline FR           
 23 Hartford  'A'                                     9:50.00   10:24.41   2 
     1) Rice, Haley JR                  2) Brown, Rachel FR               
     3) Price, Georgette FR             4) Crisafulli, Samantha JR        
 24 Delaware State  'A'                              10:30.19   10:26.44   2 
     1) Robinson, Ashley JR             2) Reid, Anaya SO                 
     3) Sidney, Shalaya JR              4) Williams, Djnab SO             
 -- Charlotte  'B'                                    9:20.00        DNS   2 
 
Women 4x1500 Meter Relay University
================================================================================
    Colonial: & 18:04.14  4/2/2011    Michigan, Michigan                       
                          Pogue, Addison, Tauro, Smith                      
     Stadium: @ 18:04.14  4/2/2011    Michigan, Michigan                       
                          Pogue, Addison, Tauro, Smith                      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 William and Mary  'A'                            18:30.83   18:52.34   10   
     1) McGovern, Meghan SO             2) Applegate, Molly FR            
     3) Amatori, Erica SO               4) Hennessey, Carolyn JR          
  2 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                          19:05.34   18:56.74    8   
     1) Barrett, Elizabeth SR           2) Hehir, Lauren SO               
     3) Oskowiak, Taylor JR             4) Slattery, Emma SR              
  3 American  'A'                                    19:10.00   19:00.17    6   
     1) Budris, Kelseagh SO             2) Velazco, Corina FR             
     3) Tyburski, Alexandra SR          4) Sullivan, Julia SR             
  4 Marist  'A'                                      19:17.19   19:04.69    5   
     1) Traub, Kristen SO               2) Nesi, Nicki SO                 
     3) Gaye, Michelle JR               4) Solviletti, Janelle FR         
  5 Bucknell  'A'                                    19:10.00   19:08.29    4   
     1) Godby, Deanna SR                2) Schnell, Justine JR            
     3) Sheprow, Elizabeth FR           4) Gaston, Zoe JR                 
  6 Monmouth  'A'                                    19:04.00   19:12.02    3   
     1) Montefusco, Lucia SR            2) Branco, Danielle SR            
     3) Cupp, Jenna FR                  4) Engelberger, Sydney SO         
  7 Fordham  'A'                                     19:51.85   19:20.12    2   
     1) Higgins, Melissa JR             2) Picard, Rachel SO              
     3) Heaney, Shanna FR               4) Bottalico, Ariana FR           
  8 La Salle  'A'                                    20:00.00   19:23.97    1   
     1) Scardelletti, Rebecca SO        2) McNally, Kaylie SO             
     3) DiFiore, Carolan SR             4) Capozzi, Michelle SR           
  9 Richmond  'A'                                    18:58.50   19:25.87  
     1) Graber, Emily JR                2) Parsons, Molly SR              
     3) Stapleton, Allie JR             4) Schinski, Liz SR               
 10 William and Mary  'B'                            19:00.00  x19:34.20  
     1) Rabbitt, Rachel FR              2) Thomas, Grace JR               
     3) Strapp, Lauren SR               4) Bartels, Allison SR            
 11 Hartford  'A'                                    20:00.00   19:37.67  
     1) Barry, Megan SR                 2) Flores, Jennifer SR            
     3) Buckley, Sara SO                4) Freeman, Mikela FR             
 12 Tcnj  'A'                                        19:53.96   19:46.00  
     1) Straub, Laura SO                2) Alabanza, Anginelle SR         
     3) Stack, Megan JR                 4) Nealon, Tara JR                
 13 Stonehill  'A'                                   20:10.30   19:46.35  
     1) Buonfiglio, Alexandra FR        2) McAdams, Aisha FR              
     3) Grimaldo, Alexandra FR          4) Borofski, Nicole FR            
 14 George Mason  'A'                                19:20.83   19:49.65  
     1) Samyn, Victoria SR              2) Eder, Kathryn FR               
     3) Selheimer, Heather JR           4) Klie, Siobhan SO               
 15 Delaware  'A'                                    20:00.00   20:00.61  
     1) Kelly, Shannon SO               2) Talley, Melissa FR             
     3) Gessler, Rebecca FR             4) Alaimo, Gabrielle FR           
 16 Hampton  'A'                                     19:57.95   20:01.61  
     1) Thompson, Devyn SR              2) Harris, Nichelle SR            
     3) Delacruz, Amanda SO             4) Murray, Kaylor SO              
 17 Stonehill  'B'                                   20:11.50  x20:07.34  
     1) Biggers, Sarah SR               2) Hellman, Molly SO              
     3) Venturo, Brittany JR            4) Ulcena, Melissa SR             
 18 Norfolk State  'A'                               20:15.75   21:26.60  
     1) Desalegn, Adugna SO             2) Webb, Rachel SO                
     3) Summey, Faith JR                4) Combs, Ra'Shaun SO             
 19 Robert Morris  'A'                               20:55.00   21:36.20  
     1) Choma, Amanda FR                2) Iannarelli, Brianna JR         
     3) Erb, Kacie FR                   4) Zielinski, Alley JR            
 
Women 1600 Sprint Medley University
===================================================================================
    Colonial: & 3:53.6h  1994        Seton Hall, Seton Hall                    
                         Jarrett, Harris, Caine, Sandiford                 
     Stadium: @ 3:53.6h  1994        Seton Hall, Seton Hall                    
                         Jarrett, Harris, Caine, Sandiford                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rutgers  'A'                                      3:55.00    3:53.42@  1  10   
     1) Ruth, Asha SR                   2) Farquharson, Gabrielle JR      
     3) Ugboaja, Ekene SR               4) Nicholas, Nicole FR            
  2 Villanova  'A'                                    4:00.00    4:03.14   1   8   
     1) Caesar, Kalissa FR              2) Wheatley, Danielle FR          
     3) Scott, Veronica FR              4) Tucker, Leanne JR              
  3 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                           4:06.44    4:04.54   1   6   
     1) Foster, Courtney FR             2) Koss, Katie FR                 
     3) Kogut, Jaclyn SR                4) Pratt, Katie SR                
  4 Delaware State  'A'                               3:56.94    4:05.75   1   5   
     1) Clark, Chalsea JR               2) Hilliard, Shi'erra FR          
     3) Wolo, Beatrice SO               4) Dornevil, Ketsia SR            
  5 Hampton  'A'                                      4:09.95    4:06.63   2   4   
     1) Knox-Wilson, J'Niyah FR         2) Shufford, Jenira SO            
     3) Moore, Maya SO                  4) Armand, Ashley SR              
  6 Temple  'A'                                       4:05.00    4:07.30   2   3   
     1) Coleman, Hollis JR              2) Davis, Demeshia SO             
     3) Gaston, Kenya FR                4) Davis Timothy, Michelle JR     
  7 District of Columbia  'A'                         4:07.00    4:12.40   1   2   
     1) Okon, Brittany FR               2) Baker, Christina SO            
     3) Sweeney, Charmaine FR           4) Mais, Kimoy JR                 
  8 Hartford  'A'                                     4:08.31    4:13.48   1   1   
     1) Thomas, Kafesha SO              2) Modeste, Merrica JR            
     3) Harrison, Tiffany JR            4) Crisafulli, Samantha JR        
  9 Mansfield  'A'                                    4:20.00    4:14.53   3 
     1) Hartley, Melanie FR             2) Becker, Megan FR               
     3) Macon, Allison SO               4) Lambert, Michaela FR           
 10 William and Mary  'A'                             4:10.00    4:14.71   2 
     1) Klosterman, Laura FR            2) Garrison, Erika FR             
     3) Woodards, Ashley SO             4) Vannoy, Kathryn FR             
 11 Bucknell  'A'                                     4:07.00    4:14.85   1 
     1) Papili, Laura FR                2) Horner, Jennifer FR            
     3) Pettaway, Elyse FR              4) Cerney, Reagan FR              
 12 Monmouth  'A'                                     4:01.00    4:17.44   3 
     1) Isekenegbe, Antoniette FR       2) Coakley, McKenna FR            
     3) Lewis, Melanie JR               4) Ganz, Melissa FR               
 13 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                           4:17.93    4:17.63   2 
     1) Semon, Stephanie SR             2) Stephens, Lataza JR            
     3) Thomas, Taia SR                 4) Diaz, Inelsi SO                
 14 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                            4:20.00    4:18.10   2 
     1) Mills, Shakira SO               2) Lennon, Tiffany FR             
     3) Daniel, Shakiella JR            4) Watson, Autumn SR              
 15 Wagner  'A'                                       4:15.78    4:19.80   2 
     1) Kirk, Cameo SR                  2) Marsala, Emily FR              
     3) Bivona, Alexis SR               4) Wilson, Brietta FR             
 16 Iona  'A'                                         4:21.20    4:21.72   3 
     1) Del Bene, Gabby FR              2) Bohnenberger, Alison FR        
     3) Fellin, Erica SO                4) Delices, Marlene JR            
 17 Delaware  'A'                                     4:10.00    4:25.33   2 
     1) Darr, Carolyn FR                2) Muro, Alexandra JR             
     3) Togun, Adeola FR                4) O'Dell, Megan FR               
 18 Rider  'A'                                        4:12.80    4:30.35   2 
     1) Georgia, Nicole SO              2) Strebeck, Lauryn SR            
     3) Chadwick, Daria SO              4) Lubonski, Kayla FR             
 19 Haverford  'A'                                    4:21.25    4:35.07   3 
     1) Murphy, Sedona JR               2) Andrade, Jade JR               
     3) Kahn, Stephanie SR              4) Seglem, Erin SR                
 
Women Distance Medley University
===================================================================================
    Colonial: & 11:28.45  4/3/2010    William and Mary, William and Mary       
                          Beichner, Harvey, McElroy, Burns                  
     Stadium: @ 11:28.45  4/3/2010    W&M, W&M                                 
                          Beichner, Harvey, McElroy, Burns                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Virginia Tech  'A'                               11:19.21   11:47.73   1  10   
     1) Rapp, Sarah JR                  2) Kvartunas, Paige JR            
     3) Smiljanec, Katarina JR          4) Motley, Abigail FR             
  2 Bucknell  'A'                                    11:41.76   11:48.03   1   8   
     1) Waksmunski, Emily SR            2) Zymet, Jennifer SR             
     3) Chandler, Sarah FR              4) Casalnova, Hana SR             
  3 James Madison  'A'                               11:46.20   11:48.14   1   6   
     1) Landry, Kristen JR              2) Simmons, Destiny JR            
     3) Brown, Lillie FR                4) Mundell, Tessa FR              
  4 Holy Cross  'A'                                  11:48.20   11:48.66   1   5   
     1) Mitchell, Abigail JR            2) Shubrick, Payton JR            
     3) Gildea, Catherine SO            4) Carley, Caroline SO            
  5 Delaware  'A'                                    11:38.00   11:54.90   1   4   
     1) Erlanger, Betsy FR              2) Pepper, Hannah JR              
     3) Mazzo, Mellissa JR              4) Steenkamer, Katrina JR         
  6 Quinnipiac  'A'                                  11:46.92   11:58.38   1   3   
     1) Savage, Chelsea SO              2) Samuels, Shameal SO            
     3) Petrie, Katy JR                 4) Campbell, Tracy SO             
  7 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                            12:00.00   12:07.41   2   2   
     1) Borland, Maria SR               2) McCant, Genamarie SO           
     3) Scott, Desiree SR               4) Borland, Stephanie SR          
  8 Richmond  'A'                                    11:50.00   12:07.53   1   1   
     1) McGonigle, Alyson SR            2) Francis, Janel SO              
     3) Clevinger, Taylor JR            4) Moretz, Clare JR               
  9 Christopher Newport  'A'                         12:00.00   12:15.88   2 
     1) McClelland, Jessica SR          2) Richardson, Leah FR            
     3) Harrington, Logan FR            4) Stewart, Briana FR             
 10 Delaware  'B'                                    11:38.36  x12:16.87   1 
     1) Gispert, Emily SR               2) Donovan, Kelley JR             
     3) Carroll, Alexandra JR           4) Kennedy, Alyssa SR             
 11 Fordham  'A'                                     11:51.50   12:17.92   1 
     1) Heaney, Shanna FR               2) Bain, Diane SR                 
     3) Rowe, Danielle SO               4) Vivinetto, Christina SR        
 12 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                12:14.70   12:23.33   2 
     1) Bosse, Anna JR                  2) Porter, Jacqueline SR          
     3) McGinn, Cordelia FR             4) Harrison, Kiera SR             
 13 Fordham  'B'                                     12:00.00  x12:24.40   2 
     1) Sorenson, Kerry SR              2) Tigani, Elise JR               
     3) Toffoli, Mia FR                 4) Roche, Brianne FR              
 14 Monmouth  'A'                                    12:12.00   12:24.83   2 
     1) McKeon, Molly FR                2) Olsen, Andrea FR               
     3) Ball, Jessica FR                4) Baker, Rachael FR              
 15 Robert Morris  'A'                               12:35.00   12:26.68   2 
     1) Ebersole, Alexis JR             2) Ledford, Bethany JR            
     3) Mooney, Kiera FR                4) Erath, Lindsay SR              
 16 Rider  'A'                                       12:10.00   12:34.58   2 
     1) McGarrity, Megan FR             2) Blume, Johanna SO              
     3) Randell, Gabrielle SR           4) Mateescu, Nicolette SO         
 17 William and Mary  'A'                            12:05.00   12:43.45   2 
     1) Schick, Clarissa SR             2) Gutierrez, Maggie JR           
     3) Hammer, Felicia SO              4) Ledgett, McCall FR             
 18 Norfolk State  'A'                               11:50.64   12:47.96   1 
     1) Webb, Rachel SO                 2) Combs, Ra'Shaun SO             
     3) Masai, Fiona SR                 4) Summey, Faith JR               
 19 Marist  'A'                                      12:20.00   13:08.31   2 
     1) Coughlin, Christine JR          2) Cartwright, Courtney FR        
     3) Gamboli, Jackie SR              4) Thompson, Erin JR              
 
Women High Jump Championship University
==========================================================================================
 Progressions: 1.55/1.60/1.65/1.70/1.75/1.80/1.85/1.90/1.95
    Colonial: & 1.82m  1996        Monika Black, Michigan                      
     Stadium: @ 1.82m  1996        Monika Black, Michigan                      
        ECAC: $ 1.70m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Vasilyeva, Yulia          SR Robert Morri           1.70m      1.73m$   5-08.00  10   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 
       XO   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Dominick, Johnna          SO Virginia Tec           1.70m      1.73m$   5-08.00   8   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Evancho, Kelsey           JR Delaware               1.70m      1.70m$   5-07.00   6   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
        O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Yeats, Samantha           SR Villanova              1.79m      1.65m    5-05.00   5   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Bradley, Kristen          SR Rutgers                1.70m      1.65m    5-05.00   4   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Coleman, La'tazah         SO Rider                  1.70m      1.60m    5-03.00   2.50
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P   XO  XXX 
  6 Dahlstrom, Sarah          JR Holy Cross             1.62m      1.60m    5-03.00   2.50
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Profit, Victoria          SR Villanova              1.61m      1.60m    5-03.00   1   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Kimball, Jennifer         SO Holy Cross             1.62m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Harmon, Taylor            JR Rider                  1.61m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Westerholm, Jennifer      SO Christopher            1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 11 Crowley, Megan            FR Delaware               1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 11 Scharpf, Corie            SO Mount St. Ma           1.62m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 14 Kirk, Megan               SO Bucknell               1.64m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Solt, Lauryn              FR Shippensburg           1.62m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Lutzker, Laura            SR Bucknell               1.61m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 16 Elliott, Jenna            SR Christopher            1.68m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Kline, Rachel             FR St. Joseph's           1.60m         NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Chadwick, Daria           SO Rider                  1.60m         NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Ramirez, Emely            FR St. Joseph's           1.60m         NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Mebane, Courtney          SR Virginia Wes           1.60m        DNS            
 -- McDonald, Devon           SO Bucknell               1.60m        DNS            
 -- Denger, Amanda            JR George Mason           1.61m        DNS            
 -- Van Schie, Tara           JR Robert Morri           1.61m        DNS            
 
Women High Jump University
==========================================================================================
 Progressions: 1.40/1.45/1.50/1.55/1.60/1.65/1.70/1.75/1.80/1.85
    Colonial: & 1.82m  1996        Monika Black, Michigan                      
     Stadium: @ 1.82m  1996        Monika Black, Michigan                      
        ECAC: $ 1.70m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Profit, Victoria          SR Villanova                         1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 LaRoche, Kiersten         JR Temple                 1.58m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Craib, Savannah           FR William and            1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Meyer, Meredith           FR William and            1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Mckenna, Kelsey           SR Richmond               1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Avery, Marissa            SR Umass Lowell           1.58m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Macchiaverna, Melanie     FR Delaware               1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Yahiro, Anne              SO Villanova              1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Fuller, Maggie            SO Hartford               1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Comei, Angelina           SR Stonehill              1.57m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 11 Mebane, Courtney          SR Virginia Wes                      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Cooper, Nicole            JR Wagner                 1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Bossi, Lauren             FR Hartford               1.55m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O  XXX 
 13 Denger, Amanda            JR George Mason                      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O  XXX 
 15 Timko, Sarah              FR Richmond               1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P   XO  XXX 
 15 Flynn, Kaitlyn            SR Quinnipiac             1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Stevens, Taylor           FR Stonehill              1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P   XO  XXX 
 18 Somerville, Myla          SO District of            1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 19 Brown, Savannah           FR Hartford               1.55m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 20 O'Toole, Ann              SR Richmond               1.42m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Andrews, Drew             FR Rutgers                1.55m         NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- Ledford, Bethany          JR Robert Morri           1.55m        DNS            
 -- Sidney, Shalaya           JR Delaware Sta           1.46m        DNS            
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    P 
 -- Charles, Kayla            JR St. Joseph's           1.55m        DNS            
 
Women Pole Vault University
==========================================================================================
 Progression: 3.10/3.25/3.40/3.55/3.70/3.85/3.95/4.05
    Colonial: & 4.26m  4/5/2013    Mandissa Marshall, Unattached               
     Stadium: @ 4.26m  4/5/2013    Mandissa Marshall, Unattached               
        ECAC: $ 3.70m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gorenflo, Haley           JR Delaware               3.40m      3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Schellenberger, Autumn    SR Bucknell               3.45m      3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Sundy, Kristin            JR Bucknell               3.45m      3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Roberts, Miranda          SO Rider                  3.45m      3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 McDowell, Colleen         JR Rutgers                3.35m      3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Elder, Alexandra          FR Villanova              3.35m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
        O  XXX 
  7 Gligor, Alexis            JR Delaware               3.40m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Eisenberg, Lynne          FR George Mason           3.20m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Davis, Tiara              JR Norfolk Stat           3.29m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Titus, Courtney           FR Wagner                 3.00m         NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Paspalas, Alexandra       FR TCNJ                   3.15m         NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Dikun, Elissa             FR Wagner                 3.10m         NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Olin, Meaghan             SR Stonehill              3.05m         NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Myles, Te'Shaibrah        FR Norfolk Stat           2.89m         NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Prentice, Tracy           FR TCNJ                   3.00m         NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Burns, Samantha           FR TCNJ                   3.00m         NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Championship University
==========================================================================================
 Progression: 3.40/3.55/3.70/3.85/3.95/4.05/4.15/4.25
    Colonial: & 4.26m  2013        Mandissa Marshall, Unattached               
     Stadium: @ 4.26m  2013        Mandissa Marshall, Unattached               
        ECAC: $ 3.70m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Mandissa        SR George Mason           4.32m      4.16m$  13-07.75  10   
     3.41 3.56 3.71 3.83 3.96 4.06 4.16 4.26 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Wasik, Alexandra          JR Villanova              4.12m      3.96m$  12-11.75   8   
     3.41 3.56 3.71 3.83 3.96 4.06 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Crafford, Elizabeth       JR William and            3.85m      3.71m$  12-02.00   6   
     3.41 3.56 3.71 3.83 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Reo, Bianca               SR Villanova              3.75m      3.56m   11-08.00   4.50
     3.41 3.56 3.71 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 LaMacchia, Virginia       SO Villanova              3.82m      3.56m   11-08.00   4.50
     3.41 3.56 3.71 
        P    O  XXX 
  6 Ledford, Bethany          JR Robert Morri           3.74m      3.56m   11-08.00   3   
     3.41 3.56 3.71 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Kaiser, Megann            JR George Mason           3.52m      3.56m   11-08.00   2   
     3.41 3.56 3.71 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Bresz, Kellie             SR Shippensburg           3.57m      3.56m   11-08.00   1   
     3.41 3.56 3.71 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Horton, Lindsay           SO George Mason           3.62m      3.56m   11-08.00 
     3.41 3.56 3.71 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Nolte, Abigail            SO Villanova              3.80m      3.56m   11-08.00 
     3.41 3.56 3.71 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Ressler, Ellie            SR Shippensburg           3.60m      3.56m   11-08.00 
     3.41 3.56 3.71 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Ando, Emily               SR Bucknell               3.65m      3.41m   11-02.25 
     3.41 3.56 
        O  XXX 
 13 McGahan, Michelle         JR Holy Cross             3.60m      3.41m   11-02.25 
     3.41 3.56 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Markow, Courtney          SR Delaware               3.60m         NH            
     3.41 
      XXX 
 -- Schement, Sonya           JR Rutgers                3.50m         NH            
     3.41 
      XXX 
 -- Ingram, Elissa            SO Mount St. Ma           3.81m         NH            
     3.41 3.56 
        P  XXX 
 -- Ullom, Nina               JR William and            3.60m         NH            
     3.41 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump University
===============================================================================================
    Colonial: & 6.48m  1993        Chandra Sturrup, Norfolk State              
     Stadium: @ 6.48m  1993        Chandra Sturrup, Norfolk State              
        ECAC: $ 5.80m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Thatcher, Amanda          SO Richmond                          5.41m   0.8  17-09.00 
     4.87m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) 5.41m(0.8)         
  2 Campbell, Jasmine         SO St. Francis PA         5.56m      5.40m   1.1  17-08.75 
     FOUL(2.4) 5.40m(1.1) FOUL(2.9)         
  3 Sidney, Shalaya           JR Delaware Sta           5.38m      5.39m   2.3  17-08.25 
     4.98m(2.4) 5.39m(2.3) 5.06m(0.1)         
  4 Barna, Lyndsay            SR Shippensburg           5.52m      5.39m   0.4  17-08.25 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.7) 5.39m(0.4)         
  5 Yahiro, Anne              SO Villanova              5.40m      5.35m   2.1  17-06.75 
     5.35m(2.1) 5.26m(2.0) 5.15m(+0.0)         
  6 Van Schie, Tara           JR Robert Morri           5.49m      5.35m   1.0  17-06.75 
     FOUL(2.1) 5.35m(1.0) FOUL(0.6)         
  7 Grant, Bryanna            FR Rutgers                5.25m      5.30m   1.7  17-04.75 
     5.28m(1.4) 5.24m(2.2) 5.30m(1.7)         
  8 Hunt, Sarah               FR Shippensburg           5.46m      5.29m   0.3  17-04.25 
     5.21m(0.8) 5.28m(2.0) 5.29m(0.3)         
  9 Becattini, Gabby          JR St. Joseph's           5.37m      5.28m   1.9  17-04.00 
     5.16m(+0.0) 5.24m(1.2) 5.28m(1.9)         
 10 Peace, Devon              SR Robert Morri           5.41m      5.24m   1.5  17-02.25 
     5.17m(1.8) 5.24m(1.5) 5.03m(1.1)         
 11 Philbrick, Susannah       FR William and            5.25m      5.18m   1.2  17-00.00 
     FOUL(1.2) 5.18m(1.2) FOUL(+0.0)         
 12 Okon, Brittany            FR District of            5.40m      5.16m  +0.0  16-11.25 
     5.08m(2.2) 4.88m(1.8) 5.16m(+0.0)         
 13 Vasilyeva, Yulia          SR Robert Morri           5.26m      5.15m   1.8  16-10.75 
     5.15m(1.8) 5.06m(0.9) 4.90m(+0.0)         
 14 Andrews, Drew             FR Rutgers                5.10m      5.15m  +0.0  16-10.75 
     5.15m(+0.0) 4.97m(+0.0) 4.96m(0.3)         
 15 White, Michelle           SR Delaware               5.47m      5.15m   1.3  16-10.75 
     FOUL(1.9) 5.15m(1.3) FOUL(1.6)         
 16 Liu, Megan                SO Stony Brook            5.10m      5.13m   NWI  16-10.00 
     FOUL      5.13m(NWI) 5.04m(NWI)           
 17 Dahlstrom, Sarah          JR Holy Cross             5.10m      5.10m  +0.0  16-08.75 
     5.10m(+0.0) 4.75m(2.6) FOUL(1.7)         
 18 Rosenberger, Olivia       SO Rider                  5.35m      5.07m  -1.0  16-07.75 
     5.07m(-1.0) 5.01m(0.6) 4.99m(0.2)         
 19 McDonald, Devon           SO Bucknell               5.35m      5.07m   1.9  16-07.75 
     4.82m(0.1) 5.07m(1.9) 4.76m(0.7)         
 20 Grant, Simone             SO District of            5.45m      5.07m   NWI  16-07.75 
     5.07m(-0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.9)         
 21 Lewis, Ekiah              FR Villanova              5.35m      5.06m   1.1  16-07.25 
     5.06m(1.1) 4.82m(0.4) 4.75m(1.0)         
 22 Pepper, Hannah            JR Delaware               5.30m      5.02m   1.7  16-05.75 
     5.02m(1.7) FOUL(+0.0) 4.59m(1.1)         
 23 Flood, Mariel             SR Holy Cross             5.30m      5.00m   1.2  16-05.00 
     5.00m(1.2) 4.87m(1.5) 4.77m(1.3)         
 24 Nendza, Spencer           JR Delaware               5.30m      4.99m   0.3  16-04.50 
     4.83m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.99m(0.3)         
 25 Grier, Shalanda           JR Hampton                5.52m      4.97m   1.0  16-03.75 
     4.94m(+0.0) 4.97m(1.0) 4.94m(+0.0)         
 26 Creary, Shauna Kay        SR District of            5.50m      4.96m   0.8  16-03.25 
     4.95m(0.3) 4.96m(0.8) 4.74m(-0.0)         
 27 King-Brothers, Taylor     FR St. Francis PA         4.98m      4.94m   1.2  16-02.50 
     4.81m(+0.0) 4.89m(+0.0) 4.94m(1.2)         
 28 Westerholm, Jennifer      SO Christopher            5.35m      4.93m  +0.0  16-02.25 
     4.58m(1.6) FOUL(-0.9) 4.93m(+0.0)         
 29 Elliott, Jenna            SR Christopher            5.13m      4.91m   1.3  16-01.50 
     FOUL(2.7) 4.91m(1.3) FOUL(-0.6)         
 30 O'Toole, Ann              SR Richmond               5.03m      4.89m   0.8  16-00.50 
     FOUL(1.7) 4.89m(0.8) 4.88m(0.6)         
 31 Roberts, Erica            SR TCNJ                   5.52m      4.82m   2.3  15-09.75 
     4.65m(2.1) 4.82m(2.3) 4.62m(1.8)         
 32 Eldracher, Alexa          FR Holy Cross             5.30m      4.80m   0.7  15-09.00 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.6) 4.80m(0.7)         
 33 Raickovic, Sandra         JR St. Francis NY         5.48m      4.69m   1.9  15-04.75 
     FOUL(2.1) 4.69m(1.9) 4.57m(+0.0)         
 34 Mayo, Johvonna            FR Temple                 4.91m      4.67m   2.6  15-04.00 
     4.27m(1.1) 4.59m(1.8) 4.67m(2.6)         
 35 Paciulli, Courtney        SO TCNJ                   5.22m      4.67m   1.5  15-04.00 
     4.67m(1.5) FOUL(0.2) 4.10m(-0.3)         
 36 Denger, Amanda            JR George Mason           5.20m      4.66m  +0.0  15-03.50 
     4.66m(+0.0) FOUL(1.5) 4.37m(+0.0)         
 37 Scharpf, Corie            SO Mount St. Ma           4.79m      4.64m  +0.0  15-02.75 
     4.56m(-1.1) 4.59m(0.9) 4.64m(+0.0)         
 38 Barrau, Alexis            FR St. Francis PA         4.71m      4.62m   1.5  15-02.00 
     4.62m(1.5) 4.53m(1.1) 4.60m(0.8)         
 39 Grabill, Brittany         FR Quinnipiac             4.56m      4.62m   1.5  15-02.00 
     4.18m(1.1) 4.48m(+0.0) 4.62m(1.5)         
 40 Cooper, Nicole            JR Wagner                 5.10m      4.55m  +0.0  14-11.25 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.7) 4.55m(+0.0)         
 41 Murray, Kiera             JR Mount Olive            4.71m      4.50m  +0.0  14-09.25 
     4.50m(+0.0) 4.49m(1.7) 4.43m(1.2)         
 42 Burns, Samantha           FR TCNJ                   4.95m      4.50m   2.6  14-09.25 
     4.37m(0.2) 4.50m(2.6) 4.46m(0.7)         
 43 Mosley, Junei             FR George Mason           4.88m      4.50m   0.5  14-09.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.50m(0.5) FOUL(1.6)         
 44 Cook-Martin, Chaise       FR George Mason           5.08m      4.34m  +0.0  14-03.00 
     4.29m(+0.0) 4.34m(+0.0) 4.26m(0.3)         
 45 Reikowski, Elizabeth      FR Haverford              4.65m      4.32m   1.1  14-02.25 
     4.19m(+0.0) 4.32m(1.1) 4.22m(+0.0)         
 -- Strebeck, Lauryn          SR Rider                  5.28m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.1) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(1.7)         
 -- Scicolone, Nicole         SR Marist                 5.45m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.3) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.0)         
 -- Szeto, Rachel             SO Temple                 4.90m        DNS   NWI           
 
Women Long Jump Championship University
===============================================================================================
    Colonial: & 6.48m  1993        Chandra Sturrup, Norfolk State              
     Stadium: @ 6.48m  1993        Chandra Sturrup, Norfolk State              
        ECAC: $ 5.80m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Bell, Champagne           SR Norfolk Stat           6.23m      5.79m   1.2  19-00.00  10   
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.79m(1.2) 5.77m(0.7) 5.05m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.1) 5.61m(+0.0)
  2 Farquharson, Gabrielle    JR Rutgers                6.23m      5.71m  -0.8  18-09.00   8   
     5.64m(-0.3) PASS      PASS      PASS      5.71m(-0.8) FOUL(0.8)
  3 Francis, Janel            SO Richmond               5.75m      5.63m  +0.0  18-05.75   6   
     5.39m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.58m(+0.0) 5.54m(-0.6) 5.36m(0.4) 5.63m(+0.0)
  4 Ugboaja, Ekene            SR Rutgers                6.10m      5.63m   1.0  18-05.75   5   
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.50m(0.2) 5.63m(1.0) 5.34m(-0.2) 5.49m(+0.0) 5.42m(+0.0)
  5 Idris, Amira              JR Delaware               5.89m      5.56m  +0.0  18-03.00   4   
     4.99m(+0.0) 5.18m(1.1) 5.42m(1.5) 5.28m(0.7) 5.56m(+0.0) 5.28m(-0.5)
  6 Ransome, Dashana          SO Rider                  5.77m      5.43m   1.5  17-09.75   3   
     5.16m(0.3) 5.33m(+0.0) 5.43m(1.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Thatcher, Amanda          SO Richmond                          5.41m   0.8  17-09.00   2   
     4.87m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) 5.41m(0.8)         
  8 Campbell, Jasmine         SO St. Francis PA                    5.40m   1.1  17-08.75   1   
     FOUL(2.4) 5.40m(1.1) FOUL(2.9)         
  9 Johnson, Shanice          SR La Salle               5.75m      5.32m  +0.0  17-05.50 
     5.14m(+0.0) 5.32m(+0.0) 5.08m(+0.0) 5.10m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) 5.28m(-1.3)
 10 Jones, Kaydian            JR District of            5.59m      5.30m  +0.0  17-04.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.30m(+0.0) 5.02m(+0.0) 5.19m(1.3) 5.15m(+0.0) 5.21m(-0.3)
 11 Cardillo, Alyssa          SR Bucknell               5.70m      5.24m  +0.0  17-02.25 
     4.96m(+0.0) 5.08m(+0.0) 5.24m(+0.0)         
 12 Prince, Tunisia           FR Mount Olive            5.63m      5.21m  +0.0  17-01.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.94m(+0.0) 5.21m(+0.0)         
 13 Wilson, Janae             SO Delaware Sta           5.78m      5.15m  +0.0  16-10.75 
     5.15m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.00m(1.2)         
 14 Polaski, Kati             JR St. Joseph's           5.59m      5.03m   0.8  16-06.00 
     5.03m(0.8) 4.62m(+0.0) 4.93m(0.3)         
 15 Shufford, Jenira          SO Hampton                5.59m      4.69m  +0.0  15-04.75 
     4.69m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.60m(+0.0)         
 -- Brown, Aerostata          JR Mount Olive            5.59m        DNS   NWI           
 
Women Triple Jump University
===============================================================================================
    Colonial: & 12.82m  1991        Marchelle Payne, Maryland                  
     Stadium: @ 12.82m  1991        Marchelle Payne, Maryland                  
        ECAC: $ 12.05m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Gray, Desmonae            SO Norfolk Stat          11.59m     11.45m   0.2  37-06.75 
     11.44m(-2.0) 11.45m(0.2) PASS              
  2 Eldracher, Alexa          FR Holy Cross            11.31m     11.08m  +0.0  36-04.25 
     11.08m(+0.0) 11.02m(-2.4) 11.02m(0.5)         
  3 Westerholm, Jennifer      SO Christopher           10.89m     11.07m  -0.1  36-04.00 
     10.67m(0.4) 10.66m(0.5) 11.07m(-0.1)         
  4 Mosley, Junei             FR George Mason          11.32m     11.02m  +0.0  36-02.00 
     11.02m(+0.0) 11.00m(+0.0) 10.98m(0.4)         
  5 Peace, Devon              SR Robert Morri          11.12m     10.93m  -1.7  35-10.50 
     10.49m(0.7) FOUL(0.2) 10.93m(-1.7)         
  6 Nendza, Spencer           JR Delaware              11.50m     10.90m  -0.6  35-09.25 
     10.75m(2.0) 10.88m(-1.5) 10.90m(-0.6)         
  7 Philbrick, Susannah       FR William and           11.13m     10.90m  -1.4  35-09.25 
     10.90m(-1.4) 10.72m(0.4) 0.66m(0.8)         
  8 Reiner, Carly             FR Bucknell              11.10m     10.85m   1.4  35-07.25 
     FOUL(-2.1) 10.40m(0.6) 10.85m(1.4)         
  9 Rosenberger, Olivia       SO Rider                 11.16m     10.68m  -0.1  35-00.50 
     10.68m(-0.1) 10.46m(-2.4) 10.31m(0.3)         
 10 Matsinger, Jessica        JR Bucknell              11.00m     10.66m  -0.3  34-11.75 
     10.31m(0.7) 10.66m(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0)         
 11 Hunt, Sarah               FR Shippensburg          11.27m     10.63m   1.6  34-10.50 
     10.62m(-1.1) 10.29m(2.3) 10.63m(1.6)         
 12 Grier, Shalanda           JR Hampton               11.12m     10.63m  -2.2  34-10.50 
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(-0.6) 10.63m(-2.2)         
 13 Brown, Savannah           FR Hartford              10.98m     10.57m   0.9  34-08.25 
     10.57m(0.9) 10.55m(0.4) 10.41m(0.4)         
 14 Comei, Angelina           SR Stonehill             11.08m     10.51m   1.6  34-05.75 
     10.42m(0.2) 10.09m(1.6) 10.51m(1.6)         
 15 Paciulli, Courtney        SO TCNJ                  11.02m     10.45m  -0.5  34-03.50 
     10.06m(0.2) 10.45m(-0.5) FOUL(2.8)         
 16 Jacques, Sydnee           FR Temple                10.93m     10.40m   2.0  34-01.50 
     9.93m(-1.4) 10.11m(-1.9) 10.40m(2.0)         
 17 Roberts, Erica            SR TCNJ                  11.17m     10.32m  -0.1  33-10.25 
     10.32m(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-2.6)         
 18 Murray, Kiera             JR Mount Olive           10.45m     10.09m  -1.5  33-01.25 
     10.03m(0.8) 10.09m(-1.5) 9.91m(0.2)         
 19 Reikowski, Elizabeth      FR Haverford             10.20m      9.94m  -1.9  32-07.50 
     9.67m(-0.9) 9.64m(1.1) 9.94m(-1.9)         
 20 Smith, Jenna              JR Loyola (Md.)          10.42m      9.91m   0.4  32-06.25 
     9.63m(0.5) 9.81m(3.6) 9.91m(0.4)         
 21 Williams, Djnab           SO Delaware Sta          10.08m      9.89m   2.3  32-05.50 
     9.83m(+0.0) 9.89m(2.3) 9.80m(+0.0)         
 22 Chapman, Simone           FR Temple                11.02m      9.78m  -1.0  32-01.00 
     9.57m(0.2) 9.71m(0.5) 9.78m(-1.0)         
 -- Miller, Caitlin           SR Christopher           10.82m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-2.0)         
 -- Kline, Rachel             FR St. Joseph's          10.25m        DNS   NWI           
 
Women Triple Jump Championship University
===============================================================================================
    Colonial: & 12.82m  1991        Marchelle Payne, Maryland                  
     Stadium: @ 12.82m  1991        Marchelle Payne, Maryland                  
        ECAC: $ 12.05m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Profit, Victoria          SR Villanova             11.82m     11.95m  -1.5  39-02.50  10   
     11.65m(1.0) 1.47m(1.9) 11.55m(0.6) 11.61m(0.3) 11.62m(1.1) 11.95m(-1.5)
  2 Strebeck, Lauryn          SR Rider                 11.74m     11.89m   0.2  39-00.25   8   
     11.51m(0.8) 11.73m(0.7) 11.89m(0.2) 11.50m(0.6) 11.47m(1.0) 11.80m(+0.0)
  3 Vasilyeva, Yulia          SR Robert Morri          12.24m     11.76m  -0.5  38-07.00   6   
     11.57m(0.3) 11.73m(0.8) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.3) 11.76m(-0.5)
  4 Grant, Bryanna            FR Rutgers               12.12m     11.75m  -0.1  38-06.75   5   
     10.65m(1.5) 11.37m(1.0) 11.30m(0.4) 11.75m(-0.1) PASS      PASS     
  5 McKenzie, Kaydianne       JR Norfolk Stat          11.95m     11.62m  -2.4  38-01.50   4   
     11.34m(2.2) 11.28m(0.7) 11.43m(0.8) 11.50m(0.2) 11.16m(0.4) 11.62m(-2.4)
  6 Becattini, Gabby          JR St. Joseph's          12.00m     11.56m   0.5  37-11.25   3   
     FOUL(1.3) 11.25m(1.0) 11.56m(0.5) FOUL(+0.0) 11.28m(1.4) FOUL(-1.3)
  7 Gray, Desmonae            SO Norfolk Stat                     11.45m   0.2  37-06.75   2   
     11.44m(-2.0) 11.45m(0.2) PASS              
  8 Cook-Martin, Chaise       FR George Mason          11.80m     11.39m   0.4  37-04.50   1   
     11.00m(0.3) 11.39m(0.4) 10.98m(1.6) 10.72m(-0.2) 10.74m(1.4) 10.88m(0.3)
  9 McDuffie, Maya            JR St. Francis NY        11.60m     11.28m  -0.1  37-00.25 
     11.02m(0.2) 11.28m(-0.1) 10.79m(0.7) 10.83m(1.9) 11.23m(0.9) 11.25m(0.3)
 10 Creary, Shauna Kay        SR District of           12.00m     11.15m   1.1  36-07.00 
     10.77m(1.4) 11.14m(1.1) 11.15m(1.1)         
 11 Grant, Simone             SO District of           11.70m     11.10m  -0.2  36-05.00 
     11.10m(-0.2) 10.70m(0.6) 10.73m(0.9)         
 12 Cooper, Nicole            JR Wagner                11.66m     10.76m   0.8  35-03.75 
     10.76m(0.8) 10.74m(1.1) 10.74m(0.4)         
 13 Raickovic, Sandra         JR St. Francis NY        12.09m     10.61m   0.4  34-09.75 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(2.1) 10.61m(0.4)         
 -- Campbell, Jasmine         SO St. Francis PA        11.69m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.3)         
 -- Brown, Aerostata          JR Mount Olive           11.83m        DNS   NWI           
 
Women Shot Put University
==========================================================================================
    Colonial: & 16.28m  4/6/2013    Nadia Alexander, Quickstars                
     Stadium: @ 16.28m  4/6/2013    Nadia Alexander, Quickstars                
        ECAC: $ 13.60m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dahlstrom, Sarah          JR Holy Cross            12.07m     11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.78m  FOUL  FOUL         
  2 Lee, Tara                 SO Bucknell              12.34m     11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.11m  11.67m  11.18m         
  3 Hale, Haley               JR George Mason          11.90m     11.55m   37-10.75 
      10.50m  11.09m  11.55m         
  4 Donahue, Alexandria       JR Mount St. Ma          11.91m     11.40m   37-05.00 
      10.80m  11.40m  11.17m         
  5 Igwe, Chinwe              FR Rider                 12.23m     11.39m   37-04.50 
      11.30m  11.25m  11.39m         
  6 Ostapkovich, Alita        JR Villanova             11.44m     11.37m   37-03.75 
      11.37m  11.35m  11.04m         
  7 Pinnock, Francine         JR Mount St. Ma          11.61m     11.23m   36-10.25 
      11.23m  11.15m  FOUL         
  8 Jean, Natalie             FR St. Francis NY        12.49m     11.19m   36-08.50 
      11.19m  FOUL  11.17m         
  9 Phipps, Rhea              SR Rider                 12.10m     11.16m   36-07.50 
      FOUL  11.16m  FOUL         
 10 Gilcoine, Nicole          FR Stonehill             11.58m     11.12m   36-05.75 
      11.12m  10.99m  11.12m           
 10 Washington, Char'De       JR Mount Olive           11.82m     11.12m   36-05.75 
      10.28m  11.12m  10.97m         
 12 Pierson, Trisha           SO Stonehill             12.30m     11.08m   36-04.25 
      10.25m  10.97m  11.08m           
 13 VanBenschoten, Kristen    SO TCNJ                  11.48m     10.97m   36-00.00 
      10.97m  10.40m  10.94m         
 14 Nnaji, Cassandra          FR Richard Blan          11.73m     10.75m   35-03.25 
      FOUL  10.49m  10.75m         
 15 Doyle, Deandra            FR Norfolk Stat          12.20m     10.70m   35-01.25 
      FOUL  9.91m  10.70m         
 16 Erickson, Kristen         FR Villanova             11.28m     10.66m   34-11.75 
      10.47m  10.34m  10.66m         
 17 Manning, Christy          SR Holy Cross            11.03m     10.65m   34-11.25 
      10.36m  10.65m  10.58m         
 17 Skedel, Leah              SO St. Francis PA        11.72m     10.65m   34-11.25 
      10.13m  10.65m  10.23m         
 19 Laporte, Allyson          SO Stony Brook           10.41m     10.05m   32-11.75 
      9.87m  9.83m  10.05m         
 20 Avery, Marissa            SR Umass Lowell          10.90m     10.03m   32-11.00 
      9.60m  10.03m  9.80m         
 21 LaRoche, Kiersten         JR Temple                11.19m      9.91m   32-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.91m         
 22 Calhoun, Tatyana          SO District of           11.00m      9.90m   32-05.75 
      9.90m  9.78m  9.37m         
 23 Hassan, Diana             FR St. Francis PA        11.70m      9.26m   30-04.75 
      8.95m  8.79m  9.26m         
 24 McGonigle, Alena          FR Richmond               9.03m      9.21m   30-02.75 
      8.91m  9.21m  9.04m         
 25 Okere, Akunna             SO Delaware Sta           9.77m      8.31m   27-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.31m         
 -- Hales, Joan               JR TCNJ                  11.00m        DNS            
      PASS  PASS  PASS         
 
Women Shot Put Championship University
==========================================================================================
    Colonial: & 16.28m  2013        Nadia Alexander, Quickstars                
     Stadium: @ 16.28m  2013        Nadia Alexander, Quickstars                
        ECAC: $ 13.60m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Britton, Margo            JR Temple                15.71m     14.72m$  48-03.50  10   
      14.56m  14.72m  FOUL  14.47m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Greene, Candace           SR Umass Lowell          14.84m     13.94m$  45-09.00   8   
      13.65m  13.59m  13.43m  FOUL  13.94m  13.79m
  3 Howell, Kiara             SO Norfolk Stat          14.70m     13.51m   44-04.00   6   
      13.36m  12.55m  13.37m  13.51m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Evans, Rochelle           SO William and           14.68m     13.22m   43-04.50   5   
      12.77m  13.22m  11.67m  13.21m  FOUL  13.19m
  5 Kotula, Rachael           SR Robert Morri          14.01m     13.21m   43-04.25   4   
      12.10m  13.21m  12.91m  FOUL  12.74m  FOUL
  6 Nnadi, Sophia             SO Bucknell              13.97m     13.04m   42-09.50   3   
      12.15m  12.97m  12.95m  FOUL  FOUL  13.04m
  7 Gwengi, Maria             JR Delaware Sta          13.59m     13.04m   42-09.50   2   
      12.64m  12.85m  13.04m  FOUL  12.46m  12.20m
  8 Brundage, Abigail         SO Bucknell              12.88m     12.81m   42-00.50   1   
      11.45m  11.68m  12.55m  12.81m  11.79m  11.64m
  9 Pantale, Alana            SR Delaware              13.75m     12.53m   41-01.50 
      11.69m  12.20m  12.53m         
 10 Hagenauer, Monica         JR Delaware              12.82m     12.35m   40-06.25 
      11.85m  12.35m  11.81m         
 11 Ettarh, Aretah            SR Delaware              12.74m     12.24m   40-02.00 
      12.24m  11.80m  11.85m         
 12 Provost, Elizabeth        SO Holy Cross            12.57m     12.01m   39-05.00 
      11.64m  FOUL  12.01m         
 13 Ray, Aubree               JR Robert Morri          13.49m     11.72m   38-05.50 
      FOUL  11.72m  FOUL         
 14 Stones, Zhane             FR Wagner                12.99m     11.38m   37-04.00 
      11.38m  11.10m  10.64m         
 
Women Discus Throw University
==========================================================================================
    Colonial: & 49.49m  2000        Heather Colyer, Indiana                    
     Stadium: @ 49.49m  2000        Heather Colyer, Indiana                    
        ECAC: $ 42.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Easse, Stephanie          FR Bucknell              39.00m     40.64m     133-04 
      36.05m  40.64m  36.85m         
  2 Stones, Zhane             FR Wagner                37.55m     38.42m     126-00 
      34.22m  38.42m  FOUL         
  3 Ostapkovich, Alita        JR Villanova             36.49m     36.25m     118-11 
      36.25m  FOUL  27.91m         
  4 Donahue, Alexandria       JR Mount St. Ma          37.93m     35.45m     116-04 
      35.45m  32.29m  FOUL         
  5 Hassan, Diana             FR St. Francis PA        34.60m     34.97m     114-09 
      FOUL  31.60m  34.97m         
  6 Yanucil, Kelly            FR Mount St. Ma          33.67m     34.73m     113-11 
      34.20m  33.68m  34.73m         
  7 Igwe, Chinwe              FR Rider                 30.31m     33.99m     111-06 
      FOUL  33.99m  FOUL         
  8 Manning, Christy          SR Holy Cross            39.60m     33.04m     108-05 
      33.04m  FOUL  32.37m         
  9 Jean, Natalie             FR St. Francis NY                   32.92m     108-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.92m         
 10 VanBenschoten, Kristen    SO TCNJ                  35.03m     32.81m     107-08 
      32.81m  32.49m  32.73m         
 11 Andino, Mary              FR William and           31.50m     31.73m     104-01 
      31.73m  30.87m  29.06m           
 12 Lee, Tara                 SO Bucknell              38.00m     31.70m     104-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.70m         
 13 Burruss, Courtney         SR Virginia Wes          33.40m     31.12m     102-01 
      29.72m  FOUL  31.12m         
 14 Gilcoine, Nicole          FR Stonehill             33.20m     30.93m     101-06 
      24.55m  30.93m  30.23m         
 15 Washington, Char'De       JR Mount Olive           35.18m     30.86m     101-03 
      30.31m  30.86m  30.10m          
 16 Okere, Akunna             SO Delaware Sta                     30.52m     100-01 
      FOUL  30.52m  29.45m         
 17 Phipps, Rhea              SR Rider                 35.23m     29.53m      96-10 
      29.53m  28.57m  27.74m           
 18 Nnaji, Cassandra          FR Richard Blan          28.46m     29.23m      95-11 
      FOUL  27.32m  29.23m         
 19 McGonigle, Alena          FR Richmond              25.17m     28.10m      92-02 
      27.55m  FOUL  28.10m         
 -- Brundage, Abigail         SO Bucknell              39.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Rocha, Talita             JR Mount Olive           28.13m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Discus Throw Championship University
==========================================================================================
    Colonial: & 49.49m  2000        Heather Colyer, Indiana                    
     Stadium: @ 49.49m  2000        Heather Colyer, Indiana                    
        ECAC: $ 42.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ray, Aubree               JR Robert Morri          47.45m     47.32m$    155-03  10   
      46.33m  47.32m  46.01m  FOUL  FOUL  46.14m
  2 Britton, Margo            JR Temple                49.46m     46.70m$    153-02   8   
      FOUL  42.03m  FOUL  FOUL  39.33m  46.70m
  3 Howell, Kiara             SO Norfolk Stat          46.08m     45.59m$    149-07   6   
      40.61m  43.15m  42.82m  41.74m  41.86m  45.59m
  4 Pantale, Alana            SR Delaware              45.97m     41.32m     135-07   5   
      33.99m  38.45m  39.68m  41.32m  40.36m  39.58m
  5 Easse, Stephanie          FR Bucknell                         40.64m     133-04   4   
      36.05m  40.64m  36.85m           
  6 Nnadi, Sophia             SO Bucknell              42.80m     40.14m     131-08   3   
      34.99m  40.14m  39.48m  39.62m  FOUL  38.14m
  7 Johnston, Katie           SO William and           39.62m     39.89m     130-10   2   
      39.89m  37.31m  FOUL  36.18m  37.16m  FOUL
  8 Sniscak, Courtney         SR Delaware              40.39m     38.74m     127-01   1   
      38.74m  36.97m  36.14m  FOUL  FOUL  35.86m
  9 Stones, Zhane             FR Wagner                           38.42m     126-00 
      34.22m  38.42m  FOUL           
 10 Black, Samantha           FR Robert Morri          40.90m     38.38m     125-11 
      38.38m  FOUL  36.62m  37.31m  35.49m  37.73m
 11 Provost, Elizabeth        SO Holy Cross            42.68m     37.13m     121-10 
      35.24m  37.13m  36.01m         
 12 Pierson, Trisha           SO Stonehill             41.02m     37.08m     121-08 
      34.63m  37.08m  33.30m          
 13 Muniz, Emily              SO George Mason          40.47m     37.03m     121-06 
      37.03m  36.85m  FOUL         
 14 Boody, Rachel             FR Robert Morri          39.77m     36.19m     118-09 
      36.10m  36.02m  36.19m         
 15 Evans, Rochelle           SO William and           43.36m     34.98m     114-09 
      FOUL  34.03m  34.98m         
 -- Doyle, Deandra            FR Norfolk Stat          40.43m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw University
===================================================================================
    Colonial: & 59.40m  2003        Natalie Grant, Boston                      
     Stadium: @ 59.40m  2003        Natalie Grant, Boston                      
        ECAC: $ 51.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Muniz, Emily              SO George Mason          42.40m     41.20m     135-02
      41.20m  39.63m  FOUL         
  2 Boody, Rachel             FR Robert Morri          40.73m     40.60m     133-02   
      40.60m  38.92m  FOUL         
  3 Hale, Haley               JR George Mason          40.02m     40.33m     132-04   
      FOUL  FOUL  40.33m         
  4 Black, Samantha           FR Robert Morri          41.48m     40.03m     131-04   
      38.60m  40.03m  FOUL        
  5 Igwe, Chinwe              FR Rider                 40.44m     39.00m     127-11   
      39.00m  FOUL  FOUL         
  6 Provost, Elizabeth        SO Holy Cross            40.27m     38.16m     125-02   
      36.27m  32.76m  38.16m         
  7 Lee, Tara                 SO Bucknell              38.00m     36.94m     121-02   
      FOUL  36.94m  36.46m         
  8 Avery, Marissa            SR Umass Lowell          38.35m     36.81m     120-09   
      36.81m  35.16m  FOUL         
  9 Lepley, Maggie            FR Stonehill             36.10m     34.65m     113-08 
      34.65m  33.38m  33.81m           
 10 Washington, Char'De       JR Mount Olive           36.77m     34.47m     113-01 
      34.47m  33.66m  FOUL         
 11 Brundage, Abigail         SO Bucknell              35.00m     33.78m     110-10 
      33.50m  33.78m  33.50m         
 -- Stones, Zhane             FR Wagner                41.33m        DNS            
 
Women Hammer Throw Championship University
==========================================================================================
    Colonial: & 59.40m  2003        Natalie Grant, Boston                      
     Stadium: @ 59.40m  2003        Natalie Grant, Boston                      
        ECAC: $ 51.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Phipps, Rhea              SR Rider                 51.75m     50.38m     165-03  10   
      45.61m  50.38m  45.75m  48.52m  FOUL  47.24m
  2 Midles, Madeleine         SR Mount St. Ma          51.17m     48.63m     159-06   8   
      FOUL  48.25m  47.00m  FOUL  FOUL  48.63m
  3 Pantale, Alana            SR Delaware              49.65m     47.29m     155-02   6   
      43.22m  43.82m  FOUL  FOUL  47.29m  47.04m
  4 Sniscak, Courtney         SR Delaware              50.54m     45.63m     149-08   5   
      45.63m  FOUL  45.25m  44.79m  45.37m  44.55m
  5 Nnadi, Sophia             SO Bucknell              48.50m     45.57m     149-06   4   
      45.57m  44.35m  44.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Oare, Meredith            SR George Mason          45.97m     45.33m     148-09   3   
      43.27m  44.74m  45.33m  FOUL  44.20m  43.02m
  7 Evans, Rochelle           SO William and           44.08m     43.38m     142-04   2   
      FOUL  41.71m  42.30m  40.15m  42.20m  43.38m
  8 Manning, Christy          SR Holy Cross            47.07m     41.48m     136-01   1   
      41.48m  40.79m  39.06m  FOUL  39.04m  FOUL
  9 Hagenauer, Monica         JR Delaware              48.11m     40.91m     134-03 
      FOUL  40.91m  FOUL         
 10 Kauffman, Mekia           SR Robert Morri          44.07m     40.68m     133-05 
      40.68m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Challis, Erin             SR William and           42.60m     40.49m     132-10 
      FOUL  40.49m  FOUL         
 12 Donahue, Alexandria       JR Mount St. Ma          46.70m     37.36m     122-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.36m         
 13 Pinnock, Francine         JR Mount St. Ma          42.82m     36.91m     121-01 
      FOUL  36.91m  FOUL         
 -- Britton, Margo            JR Temple                48.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw Championship University
==========================================================================================
    Colonial: & 56.02m  1992        Marilyn Senz, Unattached                   
     Stadium: @ 56.02m  1992        Marilyn Senz, Unattached                   
        ECAC: $ 41.40m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Juhring, Heather          JR Mount St. Ma          48.45m     46.82m$    153-07  10   
      46.82m  46.81m  45.41m  44.06m  43.37m   
  2 Kotula, Rachael           SR Robert Morri          47.04m     44.50m$    146-00   8   
      FOUL  43.41m  FOUL  40.98m  43.16m  44.50m
  3 Mezzasalma, Elaina        SR Rutgers               47.08m     42.91m$    140-09   6   
      42.12m  42.91m  42.32m  39.70m  42.39m  37.70m
  4 Yanucil, Kelly            FR Mount St. Ma          44.38m     41.79m$    137-01   5   
      36.90m  38.12m  41.79m  34.40m  40.65m  FOUL
  5 Suon, Sima                FR Umass Lowell          41.05m     41.50m$    136-02   4   
      41.50m  38.48m  37.11m  34.38m  39.71m  38.35m
  6 Klein, Jamie              JR Villanova             45.79m     39.62m     130-00   3   
      FOUL  39.62m  FOUL  31.05m  34.54m  33.98m
  7 Spoto, Brittany           FR Stony Brook                      39.54m     129-09   2   
      36.91m  39.54m  37.92m           
  8 Johnston, Katie           SO William and           43.82m     39.41m     129-03   1   
      34.08m  36.20m  39.41m  34.94m  34.01m  FOUL
  9 Laporte, Allyson          SO Stony Brook           39.86m     38.94m     127-09 
      38.94m  38.63m  36.42m  37.18m  37.49m  FOUL
 10 Howell, Kiara             SO Norfolk Stat          38.83m     38.59m     126-07 
      38.59m  32.76m  FOUL         
 11 Gellert, Anna Rose        SR William and           38.84m     37.22m     122-01 
      34.67m  33.81m  37.22m         
 12 Skedel, Leah              SO St. Francis PA        39.78m     37.06m     121-07 
      34.22m  37.06m  36.90m         
 13 Simone, Dayna             SO Bucknell              39.50m     36.29m     119-01 
      35.96m  36.29m  33.62m         
 14 Easse, Stephanie          FR Bucknell              39.00m     35.33m     115-11 
      32.61m  32.93m  35.33m         
 -- Burns, Nikki              FR Virginia Wes          41.20m        DNS            
 
Women Javelin Throw University
==========================================================================================
    Colonial: & 56.02m  1992        Marilyn Senz, Unattached                   
     Stadium: @ 56.02m  1992        Marilyn Senz, Unattached                   
        ECAC: $ 41.40m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Spoto, Brittany           FR Stony Brook           35.24m     39.54m     129-09 
      36.91m  39.54m  37.92m         
  2 Sangimino, Megan          FR Bucknell              36.00m     38.30m     125-08 
      36.82m  38.01m  38.30m         
  3 Hamilton, Caroline        FR Villanova             37.05m     38.15m     125-02 
      36.19m  37.25m  38.15m         
  4 Kauffman, Mekia           SR Robert Morri          38.69m     37.77m     123-11 
      36.58m  33.79m  37.77m         
  5 Manning, Christy          SR Holy Cross            38.81m     34.23m     112-04 
      34.23m  32.03m  33.09m         
  6 Bromley, Megan            SR Stony Brook           34.70m     34.14m     112-00 
      32.98m  34.14m  32.68m         
  7 Lee, Hannah               FR Villanova             35.39m     33.55m     110-01 
      31.05m  33.55m  33.47m           
  8 Durham, Morgan            SO Delaware Sta          34.90m     33.46m     109-09 
      33.46m  33.05m  FOUL         
  9 Lepley, Maggie            FR Stonehill             36.04m     32.96m     108-02 
      32.96m  26.94m  32.53m         
 10 Trantham, Kayla           SR William and           33.05m     32.75m     107-05 
      32.43m  32.75m  31.55m         
 11 Willeford, Courtney       SR Loyola (Md.)          37.09m     32.56m     106-10 
      27.98m  30.06m  32.56m         
 12 Dahlstrom, Sarah          JR Holy Cross            35.00m     31.02m     101-09 
      31.02m  22.68m  26.09m         
 13 Reid, Cori                FR Quinnipiac            35.00m     30.45m      99-11 
      23.78m  30.45m  27.15m         
 14 Gwengi, Maria             JR Delaware Sta          34.00m     27.89m      91-06 
      27.43m  FOUL  27.89m         
 15 Stevens, Taylor           FR Stonehill             33.10m     27.34m      89-08 
      27.34m  27.25m  26.35m         
 16 Ciric, Jovana             SR St. Francis NY        34.00m     25.36m      83-02 
      FOUL  25.36m  25.35m           
 17 Doyle, Deandra            FR Norfolk Stat          32.50m     22.83m      74-11 
      FOUL  22.83m  21.69m         
 18 Rocha, Talita             JR Mount Olive           23.98m     18.75m      61-06 
      17.48m  18.72m  18.75m         
 -- Okere, Akunna             SO Delaware Sta          20.58m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- LaRoche, Kiersten         JR Temple                28.21m        DNS            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
=====================================================================================
       HS CR: * 10.61  1982        LeeRoy Delk, Smithfield                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Lamb*, Haiden             12 Lee-Davis              10.98      11.00  -0.9 
  2 Stattelman, Blake         11 Lee-Davis              11.24      11.54  -0.9 
  3 Shirley III, Alfred        9 Oscar Smith                       11.56  -0.9 
  4 Gray, Josh                 9 Oscar Smith                       12.04  -0.9 
  5 Fuller, Javon              9 Oscar Smith                       12.58  -0.9 
  6 Carroll, Tyke             10 Huguenot               11.40      12.76  -0.9 
 -- Williams, Mario           12 Red Bank Reg           11.09        DNS  -0.9 
 -- Chestnut, Xavier          12 Red Bank Reg           11.05        DNS  -0.9 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Freeman, Joshua           12 Norfolk Acad           22.83      22.41   1.4 
  2 Bishop, Michael           11 Centreville                       23.23   1.4 
  3 Sweat, Josh               11 Oscar Smith                       23.24   1.4 
  4 Fenner, Monty             12 Oscar Smith                       23.44   1.4 
  5 Stattelman, Blake         11 Lee-Davis              22.84      23.46   1.4 
  6 Jones, Bradley            11 Oscar Smith            24.39      23.95   1.4 
  7 Lam, Andy                 12 Herndon                23.40      24.44   1.4 
 -- King Jr., Xavier          12 Bayside High           22.09        DNS   1.4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Darden, Alex              11 Kellam                 49.66      48.71   2 
  2 Freeman, Joshua           12 Norfolk Acad           49.41      49.86   1 
  3 Thompson, Alex            11 Oscar Smith            53.01      50.64   2 
  4 Bills, Jaden              11 Jamestown              51.75      51.23   1 
  5 Cahill, Tristen           12 Oscar Smith            51.75      51.30   1 
  6 Cisneros-Harrison, Tarel  11 Douglas Free           52.50      52.06   2 
  7 Anderson, Mark            12 Herndon                52.00      52.50   1 
  8 Jordan, J.J.              10 Lee-Davis              52.24      52.64   2 
  9 Penna, Gabriele           11 Lee-Davis              51.90      53.04   1 
 10 Fuller, Crendel           12 Huguenot               51.08      53.19   1 
 11 Burns *, Michael          12 Douglas Free           52.94      53.24   2 
 12 Hankerson, Jeremiah        9 Lee-Davis              53.88      54.69   2 
 13 Moreno, Gage              12 Lafayette              52.71      55.08   2 
 14 Becerril, Angel           11 Herndon                53.00      55.13   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holdsworth, Derek         12 Lafayette            1:51.72    1:50.39  
  2 Short, Christopher        11 Warhill              1:56.88    1:53.10  
  3 Heiner, Chase             12 Centreville          1:51.95    1:55.92  
  4 Lacey, Blaine             11 Oscar Smith          2:00.57    1:58.74  
  5 Bukovich, Alex            11 Mountain Vie         1:59.70    1:59.47  
  6 Corprew, Kameron          10 Oscar Smith          2:08.46    2:00.82  
 -- Fuller, Crendel           12 Huguenot             1:57.95        DNF  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run High School
================================================================================
       HS CR: * 4:14.84  2012        Ahmed Bile, Annandale                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Ryan              12 Albemarle            4:13.84    4:18.97  
  2 Tuntivate, Kieran         11 Charter Scho         4:22.69    4:21.81  
  3 Menzies, Jason            12 Lafayette            4:19.18    4:23.27  
  4 Eason, Andrew             12 Hickory High         4:25.00    4:23.61  
  5 Sjoreen, Gunnar           12 Conestoga            4:25.00    4:26.63  
  6 Ellington, Micah          12 Hickory High         4:24.70    4:26.83  
  7 Connell, Dawson           12 York                 4:20.63    4:30.72  
  8 Zarkowski, Ryan           11 Kellam               4:28.95    4:32.69  
  9 Loper, Andrew             11 Lafayette            4:26.21    4:42.09  
 10 Price, Brendan             9 LaSalle Coll         4:39.99    4:43.49  
 11 Phayre, Michael           11 LaSalle Coll         4:36.50    4:45.71  
 12 Moore, Greg                9 Grafton High         4:37.00    4:49.05  
 -- Wiggins, Grant            12 Norfolk Acad         4:19.80        DNS  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
       HS CR: * 8:35.02  2002        Bryce Ruiz, Jamestown                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marston, Andrew           11 Conestoga            8:50.00    8:45.62  
  2 Thomas, Ryan              12 Albemarle                       8:49.75  
  3 Gentry, Zach              11 Albemarle            9:04.00    9:01.34  
  4 Moreno, Cade              10 Lafayette            9:20.43    9:20.86  
  5 Decker, Petey              9 Norfolk Acad         9:25.00    9:24.08  
  6 Phayre, Michael           11 LaSalle Coll         9:20.24    9:27.51  
  7 Hart, James               11 Lafayette            9:15.12    9:30.09  
  8 Smith, Daniel             11 Oscar Smith                     9:37.98  
 -- Morris, Jack              11 Herndon              9:15.00        DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
=====================================================================================
       HS CR: * 13.96  1983        Calvin Holmes, Denbigh                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Canaday, Micah            11 Lafayette              14.91      15.20   1.8 
  2 Neikirk, Cal              11 Norfolk Acad           15.32      15.36   1.8 
  3 Wells, Josiah             11 Lafayette              15.32      15.68   1.8 
  4 Holmes, Tyler             12 Norfolk Acad           16.29      16.50   1.8 
  5 Hornbuckle, Chris         11 Norfolk Acad           17.17      17.38   1.8 
  6 Ahmed, Yusef              11 Herndon                17.50      18.65   1.8 
 -- Jin, Young Bin            11 Centreville            16.07        DNF   1.8 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles High School
================================================================================
       HS CR: * 51.82  1999        Devon Matthews, Pleasantville               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hardy, Levi                  LaSalle Coll           57.04      56.11  
  2 Warren*, Lee              12 Lee-Davis              55.24      56.38  
  3 Bishop, Kevin             11 Centreville            41.22      58.71  
  4 Jin, Young Bin            11 Centreville            40.88      58.92  
  5 McFarland, Giulian        11 Germantown F           55.00    1:01.04  
  6 Ahmed, Yusef              11 Herndon              1:10.00    1:05.79  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
       HS CR: * 41.6h  1980        Plainfield, PHS                             
                       Henry, Hilliman, Coleman, Ashley                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lee-Davis  'A'                                      43.24      44.31  
     1) Hewlett, Tim 12                 2) Jordan, J.J. 10                
     3) Lamb*, Haiden 12                4) Stattelman, Blake 11           
  2 Lafayette  'A'                                      43.91      46.20  
  3 Warhill  'A'                                        43.25      46.81  
     1) Canady, Kyle 12                 2) Lyons, Taylor 11               
     3) Parrott, Auston 12              4) Dedmon, DeVonte 12             
  4 Herndon  'A'                                        48.50      46.98  
     1) Ahmed, Yusef 11                 2) Becerril, Angel 11             
     3) Blanco, Bryan 12                4) Da Silveira, Celso 12          
  5 Norfolk Academy  'A'                                46.80      47.05  
  6 Oscar Smith High School  'A'                                   47.79  
     1) Elliott, Anthony 11             2) Fenner, Monty 12               
     3) Gray, Josh 9                    4) Shirley III, Alfred 9          
 -- Jamestown  'A'                                      46.45         DQ   out of zone 2
     1) Jones, Christopher 12           2) Mason, Mike 12                 
     3) Moore, Grant 12                 4) Stevenson, William 11          
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
       HS CR: * 3:15.4h  1984        Denbigh, DHS                              
                         Holmes, Greene, Walls, Coleman                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Warhill  'A'                                      3:26.31    3:22.08   1 
     1) Lyons, Taylor 11                2) Parrott, Auston 12             
     3) Dedmon, DeVonte 12              4) Short, Christopher 11          
  2 Oscar Smith High School  'A'                                 3:28.26   2 
     1) Cahill, Tristen 12              2) Robinson, Malachi 12           
     3) Thompson, Alex 11               4) Dews, Adrian 9                 
  3 Douglas Freeman  'A'                              3:34.20    3:28.96   1 
     1) Burns *, Michael 12             2) Cisneros-Harrison, Tarell 11   
     3) Heinicke-Peart*, Matt 11        4) O'Connor*, Sam 12              
  4 Lafayette  'A'                                    3:30.19    3:30.23   1 
  5 Norfolk Academy  'A'                              3:33.53    3:30.32   1 
  6 Centreville  'A'                                  3:29.40    3:30.39   1 
     1) Bishop, Kevin 11                2) Bishop, Michael 11             
     3) Heiner, Chase 12                4) Jin, Young Bin 11              
  7 Lee-Davis  'A'                                    3:28.03    3:30.75   1 
     1) Harris*, Sheldon 11             2) Jordan, J.J. 10                
     3) Penna, Gabriele 11              4) Warren*, Lee 12                
  8 Jamestown  'A'                                    3:26.89    3:35.01   2 
     1) Rees, Levi 12                   2) Jones, Christopher 12          
     3) Mason, Mike 12                  4) Bills, Jaden 11                
  9 Herndon  'A'                                      3:36.00    3:39.37   2 
     1) Ahmed, Yusef 11                 2) Blanco, Bryan 12               
     3) Da Silveira, Celso 12           4)                                
 10 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'A'                3:35.44    3:40.04   2 
 11 Gloucester High School  'A'                       3:45.00    3:44.69   2 
     1) Berry, Joseph 11                2) Morales, Alex 11               
     3) Morales, Antonio 9              4) Morris, Martaine 9             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
       HS CR: * 7:43.5h  1982        Menchville, MHS                           
                         Tucker, Banks, Lewis, Thornton                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saint Joseph's Prep  'A'                          8:09.48    8:03.49  
  2 Lafayette  'A'                                    8:02.31    8:04.71  
  3 Douglas Freeman  'A'                              8:12.85    8:05.75  
     1) Artz*, Peyton 11                2) Burns *, Michael 12            
     3) Gilliam*, Alex 11               4) Heinicke-Peart*, Matt 11       
  4 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'A'                8:08.40    8:06.84  
  5 LaSalle College High School  'A'                  8:05.55    8:08.94  
     1) Sutton, Stefan 11               2) Grant, Patrick 10              
     3) Challingsworth, Ian 11          4) Bilotta, Brendan 12            
  6 Germantown Friends School  'A'                    8:05.00    8:09.95  
     1) Bugos, Andy 12                  2) Dahl, Nick 9                   
     3) Dichter, Cameron 12             4) Finney, James 12               
  7 Kellam  'A'                                       8:18.63    8:20.31  
     1) Darden, Alex 11                 2) Drew, Ryan 10                  
     3) Grieser, Aran 12                4) Hughes, Zach 12                
  8 Lee-Davis  'A'                                    8:06.30    8:23.61  
     1) Adam*, Paul 12                  2) Grant, Josh 10                 
     3) Harris*, Sheldon 11             4) Mann*, Collin 10               
  9 Saint Christopher`s  'A'                                     8:24.40  
     1) Constable, Johnny 11            2) Cuevas, Joey 10                
     3) Dabney, J. Hunter 10            4) Jiranek, Jack 11               
 10 Oscar Smith High School  'A'                                 8:37.51  
     1) Brathwaite, Henderson 10        2) Corprew, Kameron 10            
     3) Lacey, Blaine 11                4) Robinson, Malachi 12           
 11 Herndon  'A'                                      8:40.00    8:54.04  
     1) Anderson, Mark 12               2) Goldman, Andrew 12             
     3) Jasper, Joe 11                  4) Levine, Jeremy 10              
 -- Jamestown  'A'                                    8:11.80        DNS  
     1) Bills, Jaden 11                 2) Keurajian, Paul 10             
     3) Rees, Levi 12                   4) Scott, Mason 12                
 
Boys Distance Medley High School
================================================================================
       HS CR: * 10:12.7h  1983        Bernards, BHS                            
                          Nielson, Maomgarten, Carlotti, Blanchet           
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Midlothian High School  'A'                      10:25.00   10:28.93  
     1) Mulroy*, Tommy 12               2) Gerard, John 12                
     3) Hahn*, Randy 10                 4) Hahn*, Collin 11               
  2 Germantown Friends School  'A'                   10:25.00   10:32.10  
     1) Dahl, Nick 9                    2) Finney, James 12               
     3) Hepp, Grayson 10                4) McFarland, Giulian 11          
  3 Saint Joseph's Prep  'A'                         10:49.10   10:35.28  
  4 Douglas Freeman  'A'                             10:45.00   10:41.10  
     1) Artz*, Peyton 11                2) Smith*, Andrew 10              
     3) Gilliam*, Alex 11               4) Heinicke-Peart*, Matt 11       
  5 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'A'               10:40.50   10:46.09  
  6 LaSalle College High School  'A'                 10:32.39   10:50.23  
     1) Grant, Patrick 10               2) Bishoff, Mike 12               
     3) Sutton, Stefan 11               4) Bilotta, Brendan 12            
  7 Saint Christopher`s  'A'                                    11:01.77  
     1) Constable, Johnny 11            2) Cuevas, Joey 10                
     3) Dabney, J. Hunter 10            4) Jiranek, Jack 11               
  8 Herndon  'A'                                     10:45.00   11:16.41  
     1) Anderson, Mark 12               2) Becerril, Angel 11             
     3) Goldman, Andrew 12              4) Morris, Jack 11                
  9 Jamestown  'A'                                   10:38.90   11:17.06  
     1) Scott, Mason 12                 2) Bills, Jaden 11                
     3) Rees, Levi 12                   4) Keurajian, Paul 10             
 10 Oscar Smith High School  'A'                                11:18.61  
     1) Corprew, Kameron 10             2) Lacey, Blaine 11               
     3) Robinson, Malachi 12            4) Wingate, Rudy 9                
 
Boys High Jump High School
==========================================================================================
 Progression: 510/60/62/64/66/68
       HS CR: *  7-00  1993        Jamel Green, First Colonial                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Bradley            11 Oscar Smith          6-06.00    6-06.00      1.98m 
  2 Kendall*, Will            12 Midlothian H         6-07.00    6-06.00      1.98m 
  3 Cahill, Tristen           12 Oscar Smith          6-03.00    6-02.00      1.87m 
  4 Holsey, Kamathi           11 Oscar Smith          6-04.00    6-02.00      1.87m 
  5 Neikirk, Cal              11 Norfolk Acad         6-02.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
 -- Tyler, Mike               10 Lafayette            6-01.00         NH            
 -- Cisneros-Harrison, Tarel  11 Douglas Free         6-00.00         NH            
 -- Mason, Mike               12 Jamestown            6-03.00         NH            
 -- Wells, Josiah             11 Lafayette            6-03.00         NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================================
 Progression: 86/9096/100/106/11
       HS CR: * 15-08  1992        Lawrence Johnson, Great Bridge              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Neikirk, Cal              11 Norfolk Acad        13-00.00   12-06.00      3.81m 
  2 McLean, Blake             11 Douglas Free        12-06.00   12-00.00      3.65m 
  2 Weatherwax, Jordan        12 Lafayette           13-00.00   12-00.00      3.65m 
  4 Buyas *, Charlie          11 Atlee               12-09.00   11-06.00      3.50m 
  5 Tourtellotte, James       11 Herndon             12-00.00   11-06.00      3.50m 
 -- Buyas *, Henry            12 Atlee               13-00.00         NH            
 -- Simpson *, Bryce          11 Atlee               14-06.00        DNS            
 -- Modzelewski, Gabe         12 Jamestown           12-00.00        DNS            
 
Boys Long Jump High School
===============================================================================================
       HS CR: * 24-03.75  1993        Thomas Thompson, St. John the Baptist    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Harris, Derrick           11 Lafayette           21-05.00   21-03.50   0.4     6.48m 
  2 Ridenour, Andrew          11 Centreville         20-11.50   20-03.50   0.9     6.18m 
  3 Cisneros-Harrison, Tarel  11 Douglas Free        20-06.50   19-11.00   0.4     6.07m 
  4 Jin, Young Bin            11 Centreville         20-03.50   19-06.50   1.6     5.95m 
  5 Chapel, Larry              8 Oscar Smith                    19-06.00  -0.4     5.94m 
  6 Berry, Joseph             11 Gloucester H        20-02.00   19-05.50   2.3     5.93m 
  7 Stattelman, Blake         11 Lee-Davis           20-09.00   19-04.00   0.3     5.89m 
  8 Johnson, Miles            10 Lee-Davis           20-04.00   19-04.00   0.9     5.89m 
  9 Penna, Gabriele           11 Lee-Davis           21-03.00   19-02.50   0.8     5.85m 
 10 Mantis, Mikael            12 Centreville         20-00.00   18-11.00   0.7     5.76m 
 11 Morales, Antonio           9 Gloucester H        19-05.50   18-10.50   1.5     5.75m 
 12 Chapel, Lakwon            12 Oscar Smith                    17-01.50  -0.6     5.21m 
 -- Schreffler, Matthew        9 Oscar Smith                         DNS   NWI           
 -- Mason, Mike               12 Jamestown           20-08.75        DNS   NWI           
 -- Willis, Jordan             9 Jamestown           20-04.25        DNS   NWI           
 
Boys Shot Put High School
==========================================================================================
       HS CR: * 65-05.50  1978        Dan Krueger, Bayside                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Washington, Greg          12 Norfolk Acad          13.29m   47-09.00     14.55m 
  2 White, Chris              11 Oscar Smith                    42-08.00     13.00m 
 -- Turner, Davis             11 Oscar Smith           12.67m        DNS            
 -- Sweat, Josh               11 Oscar Smith           14.15m        DNS            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash University
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Colonial: & 10.29  1999        Renwood Wells, Norfolk Intercollegiate      
     Stadium: @ 10.29  1999        Renwood Wells, Norfolk Intercollegiate      
        IC4A: # 10.85                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Washington, Joshua        FR Richard Blan           10.40    # 10.67q -0.3  7 
  2 Kujawski, Matthew         SR Shippensburg           10.70    # 10.79q -0.2  2 
  3 Rosemier-Gussio, Coby     SO Mount St. Ma           10.62      10.88q  1.2  4 
  4 Crawford, Corey           JR Rutgers                10.76      10.96q +0.0  3  10.951
  5 Miles, Daryian            SO St. Francis PA         10.95      10.96q -0.2  2  10.953
  6 Lott, Randy               SR Virginia Wes           10.60      10.96q  0.3  5  10.957
  7 Dunbar, Rajee             SO Rutgers                10.74      10.98q -0.1  1 
  8 Ewart, Adian              SR St. Francis NY         10.64      11.02q +0.0  3 
  9 Mayle, Romarr             SR Shippensburg           10.90      11.03  -0.4  6  11.025
 10 Dupree, Ahmier            JR Monmouth               11.04      11.03  -0.2  2  11.028
 11 Kahana, Eric              SO Monmouth               10.93      11.05   1.2  4 
 12 Mitchell, Saquan          JR Wagner                 10.79      11.12   0.3  5 
 13 Grubel, Teague            JR Stonehill              10.80      11.18  -0.4  6 
 14 Fajoyomi, David           SR Fordham                10.74      11.19  -0.1  1 
 15 Hasan, Adam               FR Temple                 11.08      11.20   1.2  4  11.193
 16 Hubner, Zach              FR TCNJ                   11.15      11.20  -0.3  7  11.195
 17 Riley, Kamal              SR Bucknell               10.77      11.21   1.2  4 
 18 Mackey, Sharad            FR Delaware Sta           10.89      11.22  -0.3  7 
 19 Thompson, Vince           FR Villanova              10.90      11.30   0.3  5  11.295
 20 DeFranco, Anthony         JR Rider                  10.96      11.30  -0.1  1  11.298
 21 Carrington, Shawn         SR St. Francis NY         11.29      11.32  +0.0  3 
 22 Lindacher, Jake           SO TCNJ                   10.85      11.34  -0.3  7 
 23 Eisemann, Jon             SR St. Joseph's           10.75      11.35  -0.2  2 
 24 Okeke, David              SO Delaware Sta           11.09      11.36   0.3  5 
 25 Burkett, Dominic          FR William and            11.35      11.37  -0.2  2 
 26 Mancho, Francis           JR La Salle               11.15      11.38  -0.3  7 
 27 Neal, Quincy              SR Unattached             10.49      11.40  -0.4  6 
 28 Cole, Stephen             JR Virginia Wes           11.37      11.42   1.2  4 
 29 Davies, Ross              SR Holy Cross             11.22      11.44   1.2  4 
 30 Hargrove, Elijah          SO Temple                 11.36      11.45  +0.0  3 
 31 Davies, Olakunle          SR St. Francis NY         11.40      11.46  -0.4  6  11.456
 32 Tran, Vuong               JR Holy Cross             11.46      11.46   0.9  8  11.459
 33 Kinney, Christian         SO Hampton                11.05      11.47  -0.4  6 
 34 Taylor, Lamonte           SO Mount Olive            11.08      11.50  +0.0  3  11.493
 35 Hampton, Stedmond         SO Mount Olive            11.56      11.50   0.3  5  11.496
 36 Hayes, Lamar              JR Stony Brook            11.00      11.51  -0.1  1 
 37 Brown, Matthew            FR St. Francis PA         11.33      11.53  -0.1  1 
 38 Smith, Jarrett            FR Unattached             10.81      11.54   0.3  5  11.536
 39 Paterson, Alex            FR Hartford               11.31      11.54  -0.1  1  11.537
 40 Pickett, Gabriel          SR Temple                 10.93      11.61  +0.0  3 
 41 Sivels, Dez               SO West Virgini           11.30      11.63   0.9  8 
 42 Sinclair, Angus           FR Mount Olive            11.76      11.65  -0.1  1  11.645
 43 Robinson, Robbie          SR Monmouth               11.14      11.65  -0.4  6  11.647
 44 Schutsky, Adam            FR Rider                  11.30      11.67  -0.2  2 
 45 Worthing, Seth            FR St. Francis PA         11.65      11.69  +0.0  3 
 46 Techiera, Michael         SO Holy Cross             11.46      11.72   0.9  8 
 47 Providence, Rashawn       SR Hartford               12.28      11.73   1.2  4 
 48 McIntyre, Andrew          FR VCU                    11.56      11.81   1.2  4 
 49 Cafaro, Joe               FR Marist                 11.75      11.84  -0.1  1 
 50 Adamcik, Erik             FR Rider                  11.37      11.89   0.3  5 
 51 Clark, Matthew               Delaware TC            11.20      11.95  -0.4  6 
 52 Rogers, Jordan            FR TCNJ                   11.20      11.99   0.3  5 
 53 Roper, Ralph              SR Hartford               12.01      12.03  -0.2  2 
 54 McDonough, Ryan           SR Delaware TC            11.60      12.07   0.9  8 
 55 Au, Andrew                SR Delaware TC            12.00      12.41   0.9  8 
 56 Bond, Donald                 Unattached             12.50      13.33   0.9  8 
 -- Black, Zachary            FR Delaware Sta           11.66        DNS  -0.2  2 
 -- Schwarz, Tyler            JR Marist                 11.43        DNS  -0.3  7 
 -- Newsome, Eley             SO Unattached             12.22        DNS  +0.0  3 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash University
=====================================================================================
    Colonial: & 10.29  1999        Renwood Wells, Norfolk Intercollegiate      
     Stadium: @ 10.29  1999        Renwood Wells, Norfolk Intercollegiate      
        IC4A: # 10.85                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Washington, Joshua        FR Richard Blan           10.67      10.66#  1.2  10   
  2 Lott, Randy               SR Virginia Wes           10.96      10.74#  1.2   8   
  3 Kujawski, Matthew         SR Shippensburg           10.79      10.77#  1.2   6   
  4 Rosemier-Gussio, Coby     SO Mount St. Ma           10.88      10.80#  1.2   5   
  5 Miles, Daryian            SO St. Francis PA         10.96      10.84#  1.2   4   
  6 Crawford, Corey           JR Rutgers                10.96      10.85#  1.2   3   
  7 Dunbar, Rajee             SO Rutgers                10.98      10.90   1.2   2   
  8 Ewart, Adian              SR St. Francis NY         11.02      10.98   1.2   1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash University
========================================================================================
    Colonial: & 20.95  2001        Obra Hogans, Seton Hall                     
     Stadium: @ 20.95  2001        Obra Hogans, Seton Hall                     
        IC4A: # 21.80                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Washington, Joshua        FR Richard Blan           20.50      21.25# -0.5  1  10   
  2 Peabody, Alec             SO St. Joseph's           21.38      21.59# -0.5  1   8   
  3 Jones, Brandon             8 Belize-GTJT            21.00     X21.68# -0.5  1 
  4 Rosemier-Gussio, Coby     SO Mount St. Ma           21.32      21.81  -0.5  1   6   
  5 Teaford, Daulton          JR Christopher            21.75      21.85   0.3  3   5   
  6 Kujawski, Matthew         SR Shippensburg           21.40      21.87  -0.5  1   4    21.863
  7 Jordan, D'Andre           JR Rutgers                21.49      21.87  -0.5  2   3    21.868
  8 Dunbar, Rajee             SO Rutgers                21.68      21.95  -0.5  2   2   
  9 Lott, Randy               SR Virginia Wes           21.62      22.08  -0.5  2   1    22.071
 10 Bullard, Ja-Vell          SR Unattached             21.07      22.08  -0.5  1  22.077
 11 Ewart, Adian              SR St. Francis NY         21.00      22.10  -0.5  1  22.093
 12 Mackey, Sharad            FR Delaware Sta           21.98      22.10   0.3  3  22.098
 13 Brown, Michael            NA Unat-Norfolk           21.75      22.14   0.3  3 
 14 Miles, Daryian            SO St. Francis PA         21.98      22.16   0.7  4 
 15 Griffith, Jermaine        FR Rutgers                21.66      22.21  -0.5  2 
 16 Banks, Robert             SO St. Joseph's           21.67      22.27  -0.5  2 
 17 Drummond, James           FR Richard Blan           21.30      22.29  -0.5  1  22.281
 18 Crenshaw, Joseph          FR Delaware Sta           21.98      22.29   0.7  4  22.285
 19 Najbar, Patryk            SR Bucknell               21.70      22.31  -0.5  2 
 20 Ayers, Malcolm            JR Robert Morri           22.20      22.36   0.7  4 
 21 Grubel, Teague            JR Stonehill              21.75      22.44  -0.5  2  22.433
 22 Franklin, Brandon         FR West Virgini           22.20      22.44   0.7  4  22.435
 23 Goodman, Karl             FR Mount Olive            22.75      22.44  -0.5  7  22.439
 24 Eaton Hall, Jacob         SR Bucknell               21.79      22.47   0.3  3 
 25 Bales, Robert             JR Shippensburg           21.90      22.52   0.3  3 
 26 Locklary, Fred            SR Wagner                 22.70      22.55  -2.1  6 
 27 Ogunleye, Tunde           JR Umass Lowell           22.10      22.74   0.7  4 
 28 Hubner, Zach              FR TCNJ                   22.25      22.77  -1.4  5 
 29 Mitchell, Saquan          JR Wagner                 22.05      22.78   0.7  4 
 30 Fajoyomi, David           SR Fordham                21.47      22.82  -0.5  2 
 31 Powers, Nicholas          FR Umass Lowell           22.55      22.84  -2.1  6 
 32 Barry, Kevin              FR St. Joseph's           22.50      22.86  -2.1  6 
 33 Urschel, Donald           SO Villanova              22.27      22.90  -1.4  5 
 34 Mayle, Romarr             SR Shippensburg           22.80      22.91  -0.5  7 
 35 Galasso, Michael          JR Holy Cross             22.68      22.93  -2.1  6 
 36 Thompson, Vince           FR Villanova              22.30      22.96  -1.4  5  22.951
 37 Schwannecke, Thomas       FR Wagner                 23.33      22.96   1.6 10  22.955
 38 Taylor, Robert            SR Stony Brook            22.50      23.00  -2.1  6 
 39 Mansaray, Alpha           JR Delaware Sta           21.97      23.01   0.3  3 
 40 Murphy, Teddy             SO George Mason           22.80      23.03  -0.5  7 
 41 Forbes, Cedric            SR St. Francis PA         22.72      23.04  -0.5  7 
 42 Armstrong, Kenneth        FR Georgetown             22.55      23.08  -2.1  6 
 43 Mayes, Robert             JR Christopher            22.75      23.10  -0.5  7  23.093
 44 Shreve, Zach              JR West Virgini           22.20      23.10  -1.4  5  23.099
 45 Cole, Stephen             JR Virginia Wes           23.10      23.11   0.2  9 
 46 Hampton, Stedmond         SO Mount Olive            23.30      23.12   1.6 10  23.111
 47 Staskowski, Robert        SO Monmouth               23.24      23.12   0.2  9  23.114
 48 Thomas, Jalen             SO Rider                  22.20      23.12   0.7  4  23.118
 49 Hunter-Brooks, Avery      FR La Salle               22.85      23.13   1.3  8 
 50 Davies, Ross              SR Holy Cross             22.38      23.15  -1.4  5 
 51 Ainsley, Jeff             SO Haverford              22.88      23.19   1.3  8 
 52 Smith, Robert             JR Stonehill              22.25      23.21  -1.4  5 
 53 Abacherli, Dominic        SO Holy Cross             22.95      23.22   1.3  8 
 54 Sinclair, Angus           FR Mount Olive            22.75      23.29  -0.5  7  23.282
 55 Spekhardt, Michael        SR TCNJ                   22.39      23.29  -1.4  5  23.288
 56 Schutsky, Adam            FR Rider                  22.90      23.31   1.3  8 
 57 Reubel, Christopher       FR Rider                  22.60      23.34  -2.1  6 
 58 Pensyl, Dylan             SR Temple                 23.10      23.38   0.2  9 
 59 Ortiz, Jacob              FR West Virgini           22.80      23.42  -0.5  7  23.415
 60 Courtney, Brendan         SO Mount St. Ma           23.28      23.42   1.6 10  23.419
 61 Lindacher, Jake           SO TCNJ                   22.20      23.46   0.7  4 
 62 Redhi, Brandan            SO Mount St. Ma           22.63      23.47  -2.1  6 
 63 Hayes, Lamar              JR Stony Brook            22.30      23.50  -1.4  5 
 64 Worthing, Seth            FR St. Francis PA         22.93      23.51   1.3  8 
 65 Paterson, Alex            FR Hartford               22.91      23.52   1.3  8 
 66 Hedrick, Alex             FR William and            24.36      23.54   1.9 11 
 67 Dailey, Niles             FR West Virgini           23.40      23.56   1.6 10 
 68 Sivels, Dez               SO West Virgini           23.00      23.63   1.3  8 
 69 Robinson, Robbie          SR Monmouth               23.17      23.65   0.2  9 
 70 Frost, Alex               FR Haverford              23.35      23.72   1.6 10 
 71 Quitzau, Erik             SR Hartford               24.62      23.81   1.9 11 
 72 Sandifer, Aaron           SO Villanova              22.80      23.87  -0.5  7 
 73 Battaglia, Vincenzo       SO Stony Brook            23.08      24.07   0.2  9 
 74 Gabriel, Dorvil           SO Haverford              23.27      24.23   0.2  9 
 75 Roper, Ralph              SR Hartford               24.65      24.29   1.9 11 
 76 Boatright, Kahlil         SR Delaware TC            24.50      24.46   1.9 11 
 77 Delacruz, Diego           SO St. Francis NY         23.10      24.62   0.2  9 
 78 Au, Andrew                SR Delaware TC            25.00      25.16   1.9 11 
 -- Smutsky, Robert           SO William and            21.90        DNF   0.3  3 
 -- D'Ambrosio, Richard       JR Georgetown             22.85        DNF   1.3  8 
 -- Chapman, John             SO Virginia Wes           23.04        DNS   0.2  9 
 -- Bostic-Wattley, Malachi   FR Bucknell               21.89        DNS   0.3  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash University
===================================================================================
    Colonial: & 46.4h  1990        Johnny Barnes, Hampton                      
     Stadium: @ 46.19  1993        Kevin Lyles, Seton Hall                     
        IC4A: # 48.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Griffith, Jermaine        FR Rutgers                47.48      47.70#  1  10   
  2 Bowe, Stephen             SR Delaware Sta           46.56      47.93#  1   8   
  3 Poole, Joshua             FR Mount St. Ma           48.00      48.41#  2   6   
  4 Ogunleye, Tunde           JR Umass Lowell           49.01      48.47#  4   5   
  5 Jordan, D'Andre           JR Rutgers                47.28      48.50#  1   4    48.493
  6 Kujawski, Andrew          JR Shippensburg           48.00      48.50#  2   3    48.497
  7 Murphy, Bryan             JR Villanova              48.30      48.62   2   2   
  8 Tapper, Kevin             JR Bucknell               47.98      48.90   1   1   
  9 Boyd, Ben                 JR Monmouth               48.36      48.92   2 
 10 Bales, Robert             JR Shippensburg           48.00      49.05   2 
 11 Smith, Andrew             SR UMBC                   48.71      49.07   3 
 12 Locklary, Fred            SR Wagner                 48.80      49.12   3 
 13 Brooks, Akeem             SR St. Francis NY         47.10      49.20   1 
 14 Coles, Steve              SO Norfolk Stat           47.85      49.41   1 
 15 Roberts, Griffith         SR St. Joseph's           48.45      49.43   3 
 16 Ayers, Malcolm            JR Robert Morri           50.18      49.49   5 
 17 Urschel, Donald           SO Villanova              48.40      49.57   2 
 18 Larmann, Peter            JR St. Joseph's           48.82      49.58   3 
 19 Higgins, Lamont           FR Rider                  48.00      49.63   2 
 20 Baptiste, Wilvenson       SR Rider                  48.00      49.73   1 
 21 Goodman, Karl             FR Mount Olive            49.00      49.78   4 
 22 McDonald, Josh            FR Pittsburgh             50.11      49.83   5 
 23 Gallen, Tyler             JR St. Joseph's           49.30      49.84   4 
 24 Shaw, Kevin               SR Shippensburg           49.40      49.92   4 
 25 Baldasare, Matthew        FR Stonehill              48.97      49.96   4 
 26 Malespina, John           SO Monmouth               49.66      50.12   5 
 27 Byrd, Josh                SO La Salle               49.50      50.26   4 
 28 Taylor, Robert            SR Stony Brook            49.00      50.28   4 
 29 Reyes, Aires              FR Virginia Wes           50.68      50.44   6 
 30 Powers, Nicholas          FR Umass Lowell           49.34      50.61   4 
 31 Anderson, Daniel          FR Georgetown             48.80      50.70   3 
 32 Palmarozza, Robert        JR TCNJ                   50.10      50.76   5 
 33 Sevachko, Troy            FR William and            48.80      50.79   3 
 34 Elmore, Dan               JR Virginia Wes           50.37      50.85   6 
 35 Smith, Robert             JR Stonehill              48.80      50.89   3 
 36 White, Trey               FR Virginia Wes           51.31      51.04   7 
 37 Drummond, James           FR Richard Blan           49.00      51.11  10 
 37 Courtney, Brendan         SO Mount St. Ma           50.97      51.11   6 
 39 Sullivan, Kevin           SO Monmouth               49.98      51.14   5 
 40 Pettee, Alex              JR Georgetown             51.25      51.17   7 
 41 Edwards, Matt             FR Marist                 49.70      51.23   5 
 42 Schwannecke, Thomas       FR Wagner                 49.80      51.27   5 
 43 Crise, Alan               SO West Virgini           50.50      51.30   6 
 44 Smith, Markeith           FR Norfolk Stat           50.21      51.35   6 
 45 Ross, Keeneth             FR George Mason           51.20      51.41   7 
 46 Sheppard, Shamaal         FR Pittsburgh             51.67      51.49   8 
 47 Thomas, Cedric            FR Mount Olive            52.30      51.59   9 
 48 Sulon, Joe                FR Temple                 51.88      51.65   8 
 49 Abacherli, Dominic        SO Holy Cross             51.50      51.70   7 
 50 Pickett, Andre            JR Norfolk Stat                      51.73  10 
 51 Johnson, Tim              FR Marist                 52.22      51.78   9 
 52 Redhi, Brandan            SO Mount St. Ma           51.18      52.02   7 
 53 Collins, Xavier           NA Unat-Norfolk           48.79      52.04   3 
 54 Tillman, Torri            FR Hampton                51.95      52.07   8 
 55 Robertson, Griffin        SO Bucknell               49.80      52.18   5 
 56 Drozdowsky, Daniel        SR St. Francis PA         50.93      52.21   6 
 57 Kirkland, Kendall         SO Rider                  51.22      52.27   7 
 58 McDonald, James           JR Hampton                52.95      52.30   9 
 59 Thomas, Ryan              FR William and            50.50      52.52   6 
 60 Frost, Alex               FR Haverford              52.24      52.66   9 
 61 Roberston, Marcus         SR Temple                 51.99      52.72   8 
 62 Reid, Simon               FR Delaware Sta           52.67      52.87   9 
 62 Gabriel, Dorvil           SO Haverford              51.67      52.87   8 
 64 Elancieux, Wagner         SO St. Francis NY         51.60      52.90   8 
 64 Heubner, Kyle             FR Marist                 51.20      52.90   7 
 66 Perkins, Ryan             SR Stonehill              51.92      52.95   8 
 67 Battaglia, Vincenzo       SO Stony Brook            51.00      53.01   6 
 68 Taylor, Lamonte           SO Mount Olive            53.51      53.38   9 
 69 Butler, Kareem            JR Wagner                 51.80      53.44   8 
 70 Iosebashvili, Michael     SR Hartford               53.17      53.55   9 
 71 Henry, Nicholas           FR Delaware Sta           52.23      53.99   9 
 72 Kenton, Sherwayne         SR St. Francis NY         47.90      54.12   1 
 73 Crawford, Kenzell         SR George Mason           53.83      54.31  10 
 74 Crocker, James               Unattached             57.75      54.78  10 
 75 Penny, Dallas             FR La Salle               51.25      55.07   7 
 76 Loccisano, Salvatore      SR Delaware TC            57.00      55.27  10 
 77 Au, Andrew                SR Delaware TC            56.29      56.23  10 
 78 Davey, Samuel             FR William and            57.05      56.59  10 
 79 Gebhart, Andrew           SR Delaware TC            58.00    1:00.49  10 
 -- Menza, Anthony            SO Bucknell               48.10        DNS   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run University
===================================================================================
 12-18 per heat will run a one turn alley start
    Colonial: & 1:48.72  4/6/2012    Patrick Roach, S.W.I.F.T. Racing          
     Stadium: @ 1:46.6h  1975        Ed Takacs, Villanova                      
        IC4A: # 1:51.80                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Owusu-Mensah, Prince      SO Virginia Tec         1:52.67    1:52.34   1 
  2 Zaccariello, Dan          SR Wagner               1:53.00    1:53.39   1 
  3 Moulton, Darius           SO Wagner               1:52.68    1:53.73   1 
  4 Urys, Jacob               FR Mount Olive          1:53.00    1:53.94   1 
  5 Krszal, Brandon           JR Duquesne             1:53.00    1:54.44   1 
  6 Kelley, Cameron           SO Umass Lowell         1:53.22    1:54.48   1 
  7 Ross, Charles             SR Pittsburgh           1:54.00    1:54.53   2 
  8 Lopresti, Alex            SO Stony Brook          1:55.00    1:54.62   3 
  9 Athanasidy, Nicholas      SR Holy Cross           1:55.07    1:54.83   3 
 10 Taylor, Lester            JR Fordham              1:53.44    1:55.02   1 
 11 Kochanek, Reed            JR Iona                 1:53.20    1:55.24   1 
 12 Trimble, Chris            SO La Salle             1:53.98    1:55.25   2 
 13 Rumble, Dorian            SR Robert Morri         1:54.23    1:55.27   2 
 14 Walton Jr., Carl          SO Charlotte            1:53.30    1:55.38   1 
 15 Grosso, Kevin             JR La Salle             1:54.01    1:55.74   2 
 16 Sampson, Matt             SR Rider                1:54.50    1:55.95   2 
 17 Amazan, Bradley           SO Stony Brook          1:53.67    1:56.04   2 
 18 Kacsur, Chuck              2 Georgetown R         1:54.66    1:56.17   3 
 19 Walter, Brian             SR Fordham              1:55.60    1:56.34   3 
 20 Carlin, Joseph            SR Rider                1:52.82    1:56.71   1 
 21 Johnson, Nick             JR UMBC                 1:53.50    1:56.80   3 
 22 Hunter, Cris              FR La Salle             1:55.00    1:56.84   3 
 23 Bee, Mathieu              JR Shippensburg         1:53.55    1:56.97   2 
 24 Mann, Kent                FR Charlotte            1:56.40    1:57.13   4 
 25 Solda, Chris              JR Monmouth             1:57.77    1:57.19   4 
 26 Burkholder, Steve         SR Rutgers              1:54.90    1:57.29   3 
 27 Chaborek, AJ              FR Pittsburgh           1:54.50    1:57.48   2 
 28 Burleigh, Duncan          FR Stonehill            1:55.20    1:57.83   3 
 29 Kelly, Ramon              SR Hampton              1:55.05    1:57.97   3 
 30 Cappetta, Richard         SO William and          1:54.66    1:57.99   2 
 31 Lake, Derek               JR Rider                1:57.64    1:58.00   4 
 32 Jaeger, Brendan           FR Rutgers              1:56.80    1:58.02   4 
 33 Usher, Timmy              FR Shippensburg         1:57.80    1:58.12   4 
 34 Rinehardt, Marcus         SO Charlotte            1:56.20    1:58.22   3 
 35 Baio, Michael             SR Wagner               1:58.70    1:58.75   5 
 36 Senatus, Quesnel          JR St. Francis NY       1:58.00    1:59.22   4 
 37 Rocks, Devin              FR Fordham              1:59.28    1:59.25   5 
 38 Rada, Cormac              FR Haverford            1:57.76    1:59.55   4 
 39 Sturges, Carl             FR Duquesne             1:57.00    1:59.57   4 
 40 Miller, Patrick           SO Duquesne             1:58.72    1:59.62   5 
 41 Hannafin, Kyle            SO Marist               1:59.00    1:59.67   5 
 42 Chaffin, Derrick          JR West Virgini         1:59.00    1:59.72   5 
 43 Gillespie, Luther         FR St. Francis NY       1:57.50    1:59.82   4 
 44 Gardner, Chris            JR Haverford            1:58.43    2:00.11   5 
 45 Valva, Kenneth            FR George Mason         1:56.62    2:00.45   4 
 46 Cotano Lezcano, Joaquim   SO Mount Olive          2:00.16    2:00.48   5 
 47 Hill, Warren              FR Hampton              1:55.95    2:00.54   3 
 48 Taylor, Nestor            FR Marist               1:58.80    2:00.57   5 
 49 Kimmey, Sam               SR Stony Brook          1:58.00    2:00.59   5 
 50 Trzeciak, Josh            FR Pittsburgh           1:53.10    2:00.68   1 
 51 Brown, William            FR Norfolk Stat         1:56.35    2:00.84   4 
 52 Chambers, Maxwell         FR Richard Blan         1:53.70    2:00.85   2 
 53 Choiniere, Jonathan       JR Hartford             2:03.39    2:01.37   5 
 54 Thompson, Freddie         SR Robert Morri         1:53.21    2:01.42   1 
 55 Vuono, Mark               SO Marist               1:57.00    2:01.46   4 
 56 Tucker, Nathaniel         FR Delaware Sta         1:57.67    2:01.60   4 
 57 Campbell, Zachary         FR Christopher          1:58.79    2:02.03   5 
 58 Fernandez, Daniel         SO Hartford             2:00.14    2:02.36   5 
 59 Jendzejec, Kolbe          SO Iona                 1:59.70    2:02.42   5 
 60 McGreal, Ryan             JR George Mason         1:56.75    2:02.56   4 
 61 Pittard, Matthew          FR William and          1:56.50    2:02.69   4 
 62 Gillespie, Lamar          FR St. Francis NY       1:58.00    2:03.64   4 
 63 Marlow, Rourk             FR Hartford             2:00.73    2:03.69   5 
 64 Robinson, Terelle         FR Richard Blan         2:02.00    2:05.10   5 
 65 Ippolito, Michael         SO TCNJ                 1:56.00    2:05.79   3 
 66 Evans, Michael            FR Norfolk Stat         2:03.95    2:14.14   5 
 -- Fritz, Sean               SO Mount St. Ma         1:54.00        DNF   2 
 -- Pointer, Bryan            JR Delaware Sta                        DNF   1 
 -- Cirnigliaro, Joe          SR Umass Lowell         1:54.42        DNS   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Seeded University
===================================================================================
 8-10 Athletes per heat will run in lanes
    Colonial: & 1:48.72  2012        Patrick Roach, S.W.I.F.T. Racing          
     Stadium: @ 1:46.6h  1975        Ed Takacs, Villanova                      
        IC4A: # 1:51.80                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Joseph, Patrick           FR Virginia Tec         1:50.09    1:49.92#  1  10   
  2 Bile, Ahmed               FR Georgetown           1:49.00    1:50.02#  1   8   
  3 Capwell, Dylan            FR Monmouth             1:47.60    1:50.18#  1   6   
  4 Butler, Drew              SR Umass Lowell         1:49.12    1:50.52#  1   5   
  5 Manahan, Ryan             FR Georgetown           1:49.00    1:50.69#  1   4   
  6 Bartelsmeyer, Amos        FR Georgetown           1:49.00    1:50.89#  1   3   
  7 Dally, Martin             JR Virginia Tec         1:50.16    1:51.00#  2   2   
  8 Kellar, William           SR Temple               1:49.10    1:51.10#  1   1   
  9 McGarvey, Matt            JR St. Joseph's         1:50.46    1:52.02   2 
 10 Langille, Andrew          JR Monmouth             1:50.20    1:52.05   2 
 11 Butenewicz, Steve         JR St. Joseph's         1:50.18    1:52.18   2 
 12 Tamayo, Michael           JR Charlotte            1:50.30    1:52.40   2 
 13 Gentile, Nick             SR Robert Morri         1:50.89    1:52.51   3 
 14 Sanders, Chris            FR La Salle             1:50.89    1:52.65   3 
 15 Carmichael, John Griffin  FR Virginia Tec         1:52.00    1:52.78   4 
 16 Atkinson, Sean               Cptc New Bal         1:50.89    1:53.48   2 
 17 Tasco, Dominic            SR TCNJ                 1:51.39    1:53.49   3 
 18 Kehl, Tom                 JR Shippensburg         1:52.65    1:53.78   4 
 19 Wilson, Kody              SO Mount St. Ma         1:52.00    1:53.97   4 
 20 Rotz, Nick                SO Charlotte            1:52.20    1:54.17   4 
 21 Eltringham, Christopher   FR Mount St. Ma         1:52.50    1:54.30   4 
 22 Morgan, Craig             SR George Mason         1:49.13    1:54.44   1 
 23 Gulama, Eddison           FR St. Joseph's         1:51.86    1:54.67   4 
 24 Cooney, Patrick           JR Stonehill            1:51.50    1:54.68   3 
 25 Savage, Austin            FR George Mason         1:51.96    1:54.93   3 
 26 Purcell, Karon            SR Rutgers              1:51.88    1:54.96   4 
 27 Johnson, Michael          SO Bucknell             1:50.50    1:55.00   2 
 28 Ogle, Andrew              SO Georgetown           1:52.00    1:55.22   2 
 29 Shaughnessy, Matt         SR Mary Washing         1:52.00    1:55.71   3 
 30 Wilkens, Michael          FR William and          1:51.87    1:57.46   3 
 31 Gibson, Nicholas          JR Shippensburg         1:52.11    1:58.97   4 
 32 Mazzarella, Brandon       SO TCNJ                 1:52.00    2:00.89   3 
 33 Logan, Dennis             SR Bucknell             1:52.10    2:03.06   4 
 -- Pettee, Alex              JR Georgetown                          DNF   2 
 -- Anderson, Daniel          FR Georgetown                          DNF   2 
 -- Robinson, Mike            SR Mansfield            1:51.35        DNF   3 
 -- Peyton, Stanley           SR Pacers - New         1:00.00        DNF   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Seeded University
===================================================================================
    Colonial: & 3:40.3h  1980        Sos Bitok, Richmond                       
     Stadium: @ 3:40.37  1993        Louie Quintana, Villanova                 
        IC4A: # 3:51.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pollock, Grant            SR Virginia Tec         3:41.77    3:46.49#  1  10   
  2 Degfae, Leoule            SR Virginia Tec         3:43.09    3:47.26#  1   8   
  3 Miller, Chartt            FR Iona                 3:45.00    3:47.98#  1   6   
  4 Lafond, Dylan             SO Mount Olive          3:44.00    3:48.41#  1   5   
  5 Garcia-Garrison, Andrew   JR Bucknell             3:48.00    3:49.38#  1   4   
  6 Stogsdill, Christopher    SR Iona                 3:46.00    3:50.34#  1   3   
  7 Campos, Juan              JR Virginia Tec         3:46.24    3:50.60#  1   2   
  8 Allen, Robert             JR Umass Lowell         3:42.75    3:50.91#  1   1   
  9 Ciattei, Vincent          FR Virginia Tec         3:48.44    3:51.08   2 
 10 Celona, Phil                 Jenkintown R         3:49.13    3:51.29   2 
 11 King, Xavier              SO Iona                 3:50.20    3:51.43   2 
 12 Ledder, Billy             JR Georgetown           3:45.00    3:52.02   1 
 13 Westwood, John            SO Bucknell             3:48.00    3:52.44   1 
 14 Judge, Eddie              SR Pacers - New         3:49.67    3:52.46   2 
 15 McReynolds, William       SR George Mason         3:48.26    3:52.93   2 
 16 DeFabio, Chris            JR Rutgers              3:50.64    3:53.63   2 
 17 Brown, David              SR Umass Lowell         3:49.22    3:53.99   2 
 18 Davis, Cullen             JR Pittsburgh           3:51.00    3:54.12   3 
 19 D'Agostino, Domenick      SO Monmouth             3:54.00    3:54.19   4 
 20 Warnick, Harry            FR Villanova            3:54.50    3:54.61   4 
 21 Richburg, Curtis          SR Rutgers              3:48.68    3:54.79   2 
 22 Zawalich, Daniel          JR Stonehill            3:48.40    3:55.01   2 
 23 Walizer, Chris            SR Pacers - New         3:40.26    3:55.61   1 
 24 Zingsheim, Zach           SO Georgetown           3:51.00    3:56.07   3 
 25 O'Such, Joe               SO Duquesne             3:53.00    3:56.24   4 
 26 O'Kane, Tom               SR St. Joseph's         3:51.75    3:56.29   3 
 27 O'Sullivan, Christopher   JR Villanova            3:51.00    3:56.64   3 
 28 Leight, Alex              JR Monmouth             3:50.00    3:56.78   2 
 29 Crowell, Stuart           SO George Mason         3:52.16    3:56.83   3 
 30 Dentamo, Getisso          SO Charlotte            3:53.70    3:57.07   4 
 31 Groff, Matthew            JR Richmond             3:50.21    3:57.19   2 
 32 Malone, Ben                  Unattached           3:48.00    3:57.34   1 
 33 Howard, Matthew           JR Georgetown           3:52.00    3:57.37   3 
 34 Allen, Brandon            FR Iona                 3:50.20    3:57.67   2 
 35 Day, Kevin                SR La Salle             3:52.98    3:57.92   3 
 36 Robertson, Brendan        SO La Salle             3:52.97    3:58.81   3 
 37 Steck, Kurtis             FR William and          3:56.00    3:59.22   5 
 38 Gunnerson, David          SR William and          3:52.69    3:59.66   3 
 39 Culley, Bryan             FR Duquesne             3:55.00    3:59.77   4 
 40 Martin, Aaron             JR Umass Lowell         3:54.50    4:00.17   4 
 41 Domenech-Ferrer, Pol      FR Mount Olive          3:53.00    4:01.17   4 
 42 Pujols, John              SO La Salle             3:55.98    4:01.31   5 
 43 Rotz, Nick                SO Charlotte            3:54.18    4:01.65   4 
 44 Morgan, Jacob             SR George Mason         3:56.60    4:01.81   5 
 45 Sterett, Ben              JR Charlotte            3:56.20    4:01.88   5 
 46 Reher, Michael            JR Georgetown           3:54.00    4:02.17   4 
 47 Oesterlin, Chris          SR Bucknell             3:50.90    4:02.54   3 
 48 Habib, Connor             JR Umass Lowell         3:55.90    4:02.63   5 
 49 Rowe, Peter               FR American             3:56.00    4:02.91   5 
 50 Martin, Samuel            JR Christopher          3:49.00    4:02.97   2 
 51 Pennesi, David            SO William and          3:56.00    4:03.29   5 
 52 Keny, Gebby               SR Haverford            3:55.30    4:03.33   4 
 53 Gorsuch, Andrew           FR La Salle             3:57.25    4:03.34   5 
 54 Bates, Charles            SO Villanova            3:52.50    4:03.43   3 
 55 Galford, Daniel           FR Iona                 3:55.60    4:03.61   4 
 56 Knipper, Sam              SO Rider                3:55.80    4:04.36   5 
 57 Bowen, Khari              JR Monmouth             3:57.00    4:04.51   5 
 58 Oliver, Tyler             JR George Mason         3:56.80    4:05.16   5 
 59 Deckert, Brady            JR St. Joseph's         3:53.45    4:05.17   4 
 60 Fogg, Desmond             NA Unat-Norfolk                    4:05.53   5 
 61 LeFavor, Nick             FR La Salle             3:57.26    4:06.72   5 
 62 Rankin, Mike              SR St. Joseph's         3:53.67    4:07.21   4 
 63 Spangler, Ryan            JR Shippensburg         3:50.98    4:09.23   3 
 -- Abdi, Omar                SR Umass Lowell         3:45.12        DNF   1 
 -- Meseret, Natnael          JR Norfolk Stat         3:51.64        DNS   3 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run University
===================================================================================
    Colonial: & 3:40.3h  1980        Sos Bitok, Richmond                       
     Stadium: @ 3:40.37  1993        Louie Quintana, Villanova                 
        IC4A: # 3:51.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gerberich, Drew           FR Robert Morri         3:57.22    3:59.54   1 
  2 Belgiovine, Michael       SR Fordham              3:58.00    3:59.67   1 
  3 Batarags, Matiss          SR American             3:57.00    4:01.09   1 
  4 Turi, Michael             SO Fordham              4:04.50    4:01.34   2 
  5 Dwyer, Andrew             SR Hartford             4:00.50    4:01.72   2 
  6 Burkholder, Steve         SR Rutgers              3:57.34    4:01.86   1 
  7 Lang, Fredric             FR Mount Olive          3:59.00    4:02.39   1 
  8 Snak, James               SR Stony Brook          4:03.00    4:02.64   2 
  9 Tejidor, Francisco        JR Holy Cross           3:58.89    4:02.84   2 
 10 Adam, Mohamed             JR VCU                  3:56.78    4:02.97   1 
 11 Keys, Tyler               SO Stony Brook          4:05.00    4:03.56   2 
 12 Rasmussen, Soren          JR Haverford            3:57.11    4:03.66   1 
 13 Massey, Robert            SO Stonehill            3:59.80    4:03.77   1 
 14 Rabil, William            FR Christopher          4:02.54    4:03.92   2 
 15 Sorensen, Benjamin        FR VCU                  4:06.30    4:04.25   2 
 16 DeLaney, Christopher      SR St. Francis PA       4:01.98    4:04.26   1 
 17 Blaszczyk, Justin         SR Stonehill            4:00.96    4:04.27   1 
 18 Dutton, Trevor            JR Holy Cross           4:02.45    4:04.92   1 
 19 Cary, Alex                SO TCNJ                 4:06.00    4:04.96   2 
 20 Myer, Paul                JR Richmond             3:58.33    4:05.17   1 
 21 Brier, Mike               FR Haverford            3:59.02    4:05.98   1 
 22 Schettler, Harrison       FR Shippensburg         3:57.09    4:06.20   1 
 23 Resimo, Joelsen           JR Mansfield            4:08.58    4:06.25   2 
 24 Freeman, Dylan            FR Christopher          4:08.00    4:06.52   2 
 25 McLaughlin, Tom           SO Rider                4:02.00    4:06.98   1 
 26 Salek, Nick               SR Marist               4:00.00    4:07.05   1 
 27 Seyffart, James           SR TCNJ                 4:00.00    4:07.16   1 
 28 Price, Nick               FR Rutgers              3:58.20    4:07.85   2 
 29 Ingram, Walter            SR TCNJ                 4:03.00    4:08.01   2 
 30 Schaffstall, Alex         SO Duquesne             4:00.00    4:08.06   1 
 31 Mendez, Timothy           JR Wagner               4:08.60    4:08.32   2 
 32 Gifford, Alexander        FR Stony Brook          4:04.00    4:08.59   2 
 33 Rynkowski, Patrick        SO Marist               4:05.00    4:09.24   2 
 34 Lungarini, Nate           FR Marist               4:05.00    4:10.30   2 
 35 Castelli, Tyler           SO Pittsburgh           4:08.50    4:11.27   2 
 36 Bruner, John              FR Christopher          4:10.00    4:11.96   2 
 37 Drexler, Ben              FR Mansfield            4:05.00    4:12.63   2 
 38 Craskey, Jeff             FR Temple               4:08.00    4:13.45   2 
 39 Hill, Warren              FR Hampton              4:07.95    4:13.90   2 
 40 Vazquez, Gabriel          SO Stony Brook          4:00.00    4:14.16   1 
 41 Earman, Matthew           JR VCU                  4:12.10    4:14.72   2 
 42 Porto, Luis               FR St. Francis NY       4:04.00    4:16.77   1 
 43 Langton, Jesse            JR Mount St. Ma         4:10.98    4:17.88   2 
 -- Helminski, Christopher    SO Hartford             4:05.22        DNF   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run University
===================================================================================
    Colonial: & 8:19.68  4/2/2011    Matt Bayley, Iona                         
     Stadium: @ 8:17.53  3/19/2011   Alex McGrath, William and Mary            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jaskowak, Daniel          FR Virginia Tec         8:17.00    8:28.84   1  10   
  2 Runco, Michael            FR Pittsburgh           8:29.19    8:29.92   1   8   
  3 Raseman, Quinn            JR Iona                 8:28.72    8:31.21   1   6   
  4 Gunzenhauser, Radford     SR William and          8:35.00    8:32.05   1   5   
  5 McGowan, Michael          JR Bucknell             8:27.80    8:33.35   1   4   
  6 Carter, George            JR Virginia Tec         8:27.53    8:33.84   1   3   
  7 DiPietrantonio, Josef     SO Duquesne             8:30.00    8:35.35   1   2   
  8 Mohammadi, Ashkan         FR Virginia Tec         8:30.00    8:38.36   1   1   
  9 Kisley, Ben               SR Pittsburgh           8:33.30    8:39.97   1 
 10 Tarsnane, James           SR Iona                 8:37.96    8:40.86   1 
 11 Gomez, Evan               JR Duquesne             8:20.00    8:40.88   1 
 12 Walshak, Ken              JR Marist               8:35.00    8:41.90   1 
 13 Savage, Dan               FR St. Joseph's         8:30.24    8:45.03   1 
 14 Brakewood, Harrison       SO Bucknell             8:34.00    8:46.59   1 
 15 Dugan, John               JR Bucknell             8:30.00    8:46.95   1 
 16 O'Connor, Quincey         SO Fordham              8:46.31    8:47.61   2 
 17 Murray, Peter             SO Bucknell             8:40.00    8:47.73   1 
 18 Horten, Anthony           JR Rutgers              8:36.90    8:49.16   1 
 19 Woodrow, Alex             JR Duquesne             8:25.00    8:51.99   1 
 20 French, Kevin             SO Monmouth             8:40.00    8:55.32   1 
 21 McClellan, Thomas         FR Iona                 8:42.80    8:57.81   1 
 22 Khalid, Salman            FR Rider                8:43.00    8:59.15   2 
 23 Posch, Billy              SR Marist               8:40.00    8:59.76   1 
 24 Lee, Johnny               SO Marist               8:40.00    9:03.37   1 
 25 Trimmer, Kevin            FR St. Joseph's         8:47.38    9:04.91   2 
 26 Allen, Shaun              FR St. Francis PA       9:04.98    9:05.99   2 
 27 Doran, James              SR Fordham              9:00.00    9:08.32   2 
 28 Love, Patrick             SR Richmond             8:55.57    9:09.36   2 
 29 Swomley, Luke             SR Pittsburgh           8:35.00    9:13.22   1 
 30 Iannarelli, Zachary       SO Monmouth             9:00.00    9:14.66   2 
 31 Gordon, Daniel            JR Stonehill            9:00.40    9:15.65   2 
 32 Nolan, Daniel             FR Stonehill            9:00.30    9:15.95   2 
 33 Gordon, Andrew            FR Rider                9:02.00    9:24.93   2 
 34 Maloney, Trevor           FR Virginia Wes         9:21.18    9:25.54   2 
 35 Rego, Adam                FR Stonehill            9:05.40    9:28.58   2 
 36 Hamel, Kyle               SO Hartford             9:11.84    9:32.04   2 
 37 Morales-Perryman, Quenti  SO Hampton              9:45.95   10:14.70   2 
 -- Parsons, Lucas            SO Umass Lowell         8:39.40        DNF   1 
 -- Donovan, Brian            JR Umass Lowell         8:39.90        DNF   1 
 -- Driscoll, Darren          SR Virginia Wes         8:46.37        DNF   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Seeded University
===================================================================================
    Colonial: & 13:38.0h  1979        Sydney Maree, Villanova                  
     Stadium: @ 13:38.0h  1979        Sydney Maree, Villanova                  
        IC4A: # 14:36.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clorley, Daniel           SR Iona                13:48.70   14:06.16#  1  10   
  2 Gillespie, Matthew        SR Iona                13:49.50   14:07.37#  1   8   
  3 Clements, Kieran          SO Iona                13:50.10   14:10.52#  1   6   
  4 King, Brian               JR Georgetown          14:08.00   14:14.73#  1   5   
  5 Galassi, Rico             FR Duquesne            14:10.00   14:15.29#  1   4   
  6 Leskow, Aaron             JR St. Joseph's        14:10.50   14:15.53#  1   3   
  7 Ubriaco, Otis             SO Iona                13:55.00   14:17.04#  1   2   
  8 Sorensen, Dylan           SR Georgetown          14:08.00   14:18.87#  1   1   
  9 Basili, Brian             JR Villanova           14:15.00   14:29.08#  1 
 10 Keveren, Sean                Ragged Mount        14:00.00   14:30.99#  1 
 11 Banafato, Chris           JR Rutgers             14:18.00   14:31.61#  1 
 12 Kramer, Alex              SR Stony Brook         14:25.00   14:34.76#  1 
 13 Sleight, Trevor           FR William and         14:05.00   14:38.37   1 
 14 Lockwood, Chuck           JR Duquesne            14:10.00   14:43.70   1 
 15 Johnson, Brendan          FR American            14:37.72   14:44.81   2 
 16 Trainer, Thomas           SO Villanova           14:35.00   14:46.62   2 
 17 Annelli, Jonathan         JR Fordham             14:40.00   14:47.72   2 
 18 Denis, Daniel             JR Stony Brook         14:20.00   14:49.30   1 
 19 Daniels, Jimmy            FR St. Joseph's        14:41.07   14:49.81   2 
 20 Corbusier, Kevin          FR Villanova           14:30.00   14:50.03   2 
 21 Lachman, Nickolaus        JR Iona                14:20.00   14:50.85   1 
 22 Sears, Jacob              SO William and         14:30.00   14:51.81   2 
 23 Gregor, Austin            SO Georgetown          14:20.00   14:51.97   1 
 24 Albino, Jake              SR UMBC                14:40.00   14:52.28   2 
 25 Kun, Mitchell             SO Stony Brook         14:35.00   14:53.22   1 
 26 Lemon, Nicholas           SR Stony Brook         14:45.00   14:53.39   2 
 27 Regan, Nicholas           JR American            14:20.00   14:53.42   1 
 28 Heywood, Ethan            JR Iona                14:08.00   14:54.73   1 
 29 Tucker, AJ                FR William and         14:35.00   14:56.64   2 
 30 Holt, John                SR George Mason        14:24.00   14:57.96   2 
 31 Hurlbut, Robert           SO Villanova           14:39.39   14:59.71   2 
 32 Marquardt, Charlie        SO Haverford           14:18.55   14:59.91   1 
 33 Balaban, Eric             SR Bucknell            14:44.00   15:00.06   2 
 34 Sakallah, Faris           FR William and         14:35.00   15:00.18   2 
 35 Rowe, Nick                JR Georgetown          14:30.00   15:00.87   2 
 36 Adamovics, Andy           FR Iona                14:48.00   15:02.86   2 
 37 Laratta, Evan             SO La Salle            14:50.50   15:04.28   2 
 38 Darrah, Max               JR Georgetown          14:08.00   15:04.49   1 
 39 Thomas, Nathan            SO William and         14:40.00   15:06.35   2 
 40 Arbuckle, Luke            SR La Salle            14:40.00   15:06.72   2 
 41 Fontanella, Trent         SR Stonehill           14:38.40   15:07.05   2 
 42 Mazzio, Jonathan          SR St. Joseph's        14:41.73   15:09.47   2 
 43 Pare, Ben                 SR Umass Lowell        14:47.24   15:09.76   2 
 44 Ott, Alex                 SR George Mason        14:24.00   15:10.62   1 
 45 Gorman, Jimmy             FR Haverford           14:47.34   15:13.07   2 
 46 Zayer, Nasser             JR Rider               14:40.00   15:20.11   2 
 47 Kuchta, Andrew            SO Bucknell            14:45.00   15:21.97   2 
 48 Strehler, Reider          FR William and         14:40.00   15:25.84   2 
 49 Dickman, Justin              Playmakers                     15:28.07   2 
 50 Fujimori, Sam             SO Haverford           14:47.36   15:28.96   2 
 51 Wilkinson, Aaron          SO Duquesne            14:20.00   15:29.58   1 
 52 LaFemina, Adam            FR George Mason        14:48.28   15:32.02   2 
 53 Cina, Paul                SR Stonehill           14:37.30   15:35.92   2 
 54 Adnew, Damtew             JR Norfolk Stat        14:57.95   15:43.30   2 
 55 Valentino, Mark           SO Marist              14:57.70   15:44.30   2 
 -- Hermsmeier, Nathaniel     SO William and         14:25.00        DNF   1 
 -- Summonte, Kevin           FR Monmouth            14:58.00        DNF   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run University
================================================================================
    Colonial: & 13:38.0h  1979        Sydney Maree, Villanova                  
     Stadium: @ 13:38.0h  1979        Sydney Maree, Villanova                  
        IC4A: # 14:36.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vekaria, Jaimin           SO Rutgers             15:00.00   15:12.28  
  2 Schuler, Eric             JR UMBC                15:00.00   15:13.03  
  3 Doyle, Connor             FR Umass Lowell        15:08.24   15:14.06  
  4 Tedeschi, Andrew          SO TCNJ                15:11.91   15:14.94  
  5 Luckin, Jonathan          FR UMBC                15:00.00   15:16.93  
  6 Debarberie, Ryan          SO Temple              15:30.00   15:17.00  
  7 Baig, Saad                FR Marist              15:16.00   15:19.06  
  8 Brand, Alec               FR Shippensburg        15:25.99   15:19.24  
  9 Cornell, Evan             JR Rider               15:38.00   15:23.43  
 10 Henseler, Tyler           FR Stonehill           15:30.30   15:29.47  
 11 Zampariello, Matt         JR Stony Brook         15:20.00   15:29.98  
 12 Estep, Aaron              JR West Virgini        15:20.00   15:30.07  
 13 LaPointe, John            FR Christopher         15:45.00   15:34.38  
 14 Nelson, Mathew            FR Monmouth            15:36.00   15:35.48  
 15 White, Chris                 Unattached          15:18.00   15:36.47  
 16 Maltin, Will              SO Temple              15:30.00   15:37.37  
 17 Green, Noah               FR Charlotte           15:25.00   15:37.92  
 18 Hartnett, Joseph          SR Fordham             15:29.70   15:39.25  
 19 Clarke, Ryan              SO Stony Brook         15:20.00   15:39.44  
 20 Fuller, Connor            SO Monmouth            15:26.00   15:43.24  
 21 Hertzog, Ryan             FR Robert Morri        15:39.00   15:45.33  
 22 Lednak, Richard           SO Robert Morri        15:50.00   15:47.89  
 23 Pruitt, Charles           FR Christopher         16:15.00   15:55.83  
 24 Stoutz, Matthew           JR Hartford            16:00.00   16:01.49  
 25 Tonero, Kieran            SO Mount St. Ma        16:09.33   16:37.81  
 26 Benfer, Andrew            SO Christopher         16:00.00   16:38.92  
 27 Diebel, Sebastian         JR Mount Olive         16:01.64   16:52.08  
 -- Gil, Eugenio              FR Mount Olive         15:13.00        DNS  
 -- Kiptoo, Kipchirchir       SR Norfolk Stat        15:44.89        DNS  
 -- Albright, Jesse           JR Mount St. Ma        16:37.70        DNS  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run University
================================================================================
    Colonial: & 27:53.1h  1983        Greg Meyer, Brooks TC                    
     Stadium: @ 27:53.1h  1983        Greg Meyer, Brooks TC                    
        IC4A: # 31:08.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stadler, Chris            SR Haverford           30:00.95   30:06.33#  10   
  2 Conway, Michael           JR George Mason        30:08.28   30:24.03#   8   
  3 Omar, Hassan              SO UMBC                29:40.00   30:29.58#   6   
  4 Steagall, Austin          SO Mount Olive         29:59.00   30:36.44#   5   
  5 Pope, John                SR American            29:50.00   30:45.44#   4   
  6 Lee, Ryan                 SR Richmond            29:58.88   30:49.43#   3   
  7 Izewski, Alex             SO Temple              31:05.13   30:58.77# 
  8 Donnelly, Patrick         SR St. Joseph's        31:30.00   31:05.00#   2   
  9 Gaiser, Andrew            FR Virginia Tec        30:29.89   31:10.52    1   
 10 Dentino, Anthony          JR Rider               30:22.60   31:36.01  
 11 Ordonez, Erasmo           SR Mount Olive         31:40.00   31:36.90  
 12 Kroetch, Matt                Pacers - New        29:55.00  X31:43.29  
 13 Leonard, Stephen          SR Stonehill           30:57.50   31:47.93  
 14 Sokas, Brian              SR Haverford           30:25.55   31:53.20  
 15 Wilcox, Bryan             JR Stonehill           30:58.40   31:56.59  
 16 Muldoon, Dennis           SO Holy Cross          31:45.23   31:58.64  
 17 Woermer, Thomas           JR American            30:30.00   32:08.85  
 18 Schlickenmeyer, Josh      SR George Mason        31:00.00   32:10.82  
 19 Williams, Glen            JR Bucknell            31:15.00   32:13.14  
 20 Cicchetti, John           JR Holy Cross          31:13.68   32:19.70  
 21 Busque, John              SR Hartford            32:09.03   32:21.32  
 22 Malakoff, Jacob           JR Wagner              31:11.35   32:29.31  
 23 Eldridge, Tom             SR UMBC                31:30.00   32:30.17  
 24 Munoz, Mike               SO Mount Olive         31:29.86   32:46.81  
 25 Holcomb, Shane            SR Mount St. Ma        32:00.00   32:57.12  
 26 Hild, Billy               SR Marist              31:38.00   32:58.29  
 27 Healy, Sean               SR Mary Washing        33:09.81   33:11.82  
 28 Santo, Joseph             FR Stonehill           32:38.30   33:18.10  
 29 Zook, Aaron               SR Christopher         32:20.07   33:39.41  
 30 Staltari, Sean            SR St. Joseph's        31:24.39   35:01.48  
 31 Higgins, Gabe             SO Virginia Wes        34:00.00   38:02.40  
 -- Nestor, Sean              SR George Mason        30:56.45        DNF  
 -- Jones, Jesse              JR Mansfield           33:04.02        DNF  
 -- Luehrs, James             SR George Mason        30:50.00        DNF  
 -- Greth, Zach               JR Charlotte           30:10.00        DNF  
 -- Reynolds, Robert             Unattached           1:00.00       XDNF  
 -- Torino, Taylor            SR George Mason        31:00.00        DNS  
 -- Dickman, Justin              Playmakers          31:04.70       XDNS  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Colonial: & 13.60  4/6/2012    Dominic Berger, adidas                      
     Stadium: @ 13.60  4/6/2012    Dominic Berger, adidas                      
        IC4A: # 14.85                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Massenburg, Aramis           Diamond Trac           13.63    # 14.23q  0.1  1 
  2 Lupica, Christian         JR Bucknell               13.96    # 14.31q -0.5  2 
  3 Dixon, Xavier             SR Stonehill              14.30    # 14.47q  0.1  1 
  4 Walker, Jalen             JR Monmouth               14.47    # 14.58q  0.2  4 
  5 Ferguson, Geordan         SO Monmouth               14.63    # 14.71q  0.2  4 
  6 Shreve, Zach              JR West Virgini           14.40      14.90q  0.7  3  14.895
  7 Conway, Nicholas          FR St. Francis PA         14.68      14.90q -0.5  2  14.899
  8 Wulff-Cochrane, Charles   SO Delaware Sta           14.67      14.95q -0.5  2 
  9 Turner, Chase             JR VCU                    14.63      14.96   1.7  5 
 10 Asamoah, Wilfred          FR Rider                  14.60      15.05   1.7  5 
 11 Murphy, Teddy             SO George Mason           14.81      15.10  -0.5  2 
 12 Bologa, Eric              JR Shippensburg           15.26      15.14   0.1  1 
 13 Jefferson, Devon          FR Rider                  15.20      15.16   0.1  1 
 14 Reynolds, Grant           SO Bucknell               14.80      15.18   0.1  1 
 15 Freeman, Purcell          SO St. Francis PA         15.15      15.24   1.7  5 
 16 Smith, Michael            FR Norfolk Stat           14.85      15.27   0.7  3 
 17 Jackson, Adrain           SO Richard Blan           14.66      15.29   0.7  3 
 18 Mitchell, Cameron         JR Umass Lowell           15.09      15.31   1.7  5 
 19 Lassiter, James           FR St. Francis PA         15.19      15.32   0.2  4 
 20 Anderson, Marcus          SO Norfolk Stat           15.80      15.33   0.1  1 
 21 Lindacher, Jake           SO TCNJ                   14.90      15.42   0.2  4 
 22 Malveaux, Alex            SO Rutgers                14.68      15.48   0.1  1 
 23 Dailey, Niles             FR West Virgini           15.20      15.68  -0.5  2 
 24 Moczula, Timothy          SR Holy Cross             15.58      15.98   1.7  5 
 25 Ho, Joseph                FR Temple                 15.92      15.99  -0.5  2 
 26 Lesieur, Zachary          JR Mount St. Ma           15.75      16.04   0.1  1 
 27 Miaczynski, Greg          FR Robert Morri           15.61      16.08   0.2  4 
 28 Sandifer, Aaron           SO Villanova              15.40      16.21   0.7  3 
 29 St. Cyr, Thomas           JR Holy Cross             15.57      16.29   1.7  5 
 30 Quitzau, Erik             SR Hartford               15.64      16.35   0.7  3 
 31 Deysher, Matt             JR Bucknell               15.50      16.37   0.7  3 
 32 Ainsley, Jeff             SO Haverford              15.51      16.47   0.2  4 
 33 Crowle, Brennan           FR Rutgers                15.20      16.75   0.7  3 
 34 Houdek, Brian             SR Mount St. Ma           16.06      16.85   0.7  3 
 35 Fazal, Nadeem             SR Delaware TC            17.10      17.78   0.2  4 
 36 Willgoos, Alexander       SR Stonehill              17.19      17.88   0.2  4 
 -- Cummings, Michael         FR Delaware Sta           15.67        DNF  -0.5  2 
 -- Hertzog, Eric             FR Shippensburg           15.40        DNS  -0.5  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
=====================================================================================
    Colonial: & 13.60  4/6/2012    Dominic Berger, adidas                      
     Stadium: @ 13.60  4/6/2012    Dominic Berger, adidas                      
        IC4A: # 14.85                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Massenburg, Aramis           Diamond Trac           14.23     X14.35# -1.0 
  2 Lupica, Christian         JR Bucknell               14.31      14.61# -1.0  10   
  3 Dixon, Xavier             SR Stonehill              14.47      14.68# -1.0   8   
  4 Walker, Jalen             JR Monmouth               14.58      14.85# -1.0   6   
  5 Wulff-Cochrane, Charles   SO Delaware Sta           14.95      15.31  -1.0   5   
  6 Shreve, Zach              JR West Virgini           14.90      15.49  -1.0   4   
 -- Ferguson, Geordan         SO Monmouth               14.71        DNF  -1.0 
 -- Conway, Nicholas          FR St. Francis PA         14.90        DNS  -1.0 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles University
===================================================================================
    Colonial: & 50.2h  1975        Mike Shine, Penn State                      
     Stadium: @ 50.2h  1975        Mike Shine, Penn State                      
        IC4A: # 53.84                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woods, Julian             FR Mount St. Ma           52.50      52.35#  1  10   
  2 Collins, Sean             SR Fordham                52.43      52.74#  1   8   
  3 Ferguson, Geordan         SO Monmouth               53.77      53.19#  2   6   
  4 Bologa, Eric              JR Shippensburg           52.00      53.34#  1   5   
  5 Wulff-Cochrane, Charles   SO Delaware Sta           52.99      53.37#  1   4   
  6 Edwards, Darien           SO Rider                  52.31      53.88   1   3   
  7 Mitchell, Cameron         JR Umass Lowell           53.85      53.90   2   2   
  8 Jones, Jordan             JR Shippensburg           53.60      54.40   2   1   
  9 Lupica, Christian         JR Bucknell               51.90      54.96   1 
  9 Jackson, Adrain           SO Richard Blan           54.90      54.96   3 
 11 Henry, Derek              SR St. Joseph's           54.88      55.36   3 
 12 Asamoah, Wilfred          FR Rider                  54.50      55.82   3 
 13 Bolinger, Charles         SO UMBC                   54.50      55.96   3 
 14 Kirby, Richard            JR Umass Lowell           53.98      56.05   2 
 15 Reyes, Luis               JR Monmouth               56.52      56.08   5 
 16 Moules, Tyler             SR Stonehill              55.80      56.53   4 
 17 Strickland, Brian         SO Christopher            56.37      56.68   4 
 17 Jefferson, Devon          FR Rider                  55.75      56.68   3 
 19 Miaczynski, Greg          FR Robert Morri           56.75      56.74   5 
 20 Reynolds, Grant           SO Bucknell               53.90      56.76   2 
 21 Larkin, Michael           SO TCNJ                   54.50      56.98   2 
 22 Berzal, Zach              SO Marist                 56.50      57.26   4 
 23 Houdek, Brian             SR Mount St. Ma           57.00      57.55   5 
 24 Lewis, Keith              SR Umass Lowell           53.09      57.75   1 
 25 Cartwright, Kyle          SO Villanova              54.50      57.83   2 
 26 St. Cyr, Thomas           JR Holy Cross             58.89      57.86   6 
 27 Raguz, Dominic            SR Shippensburg           56.00      57.95   4 
 28 Serfoss, Cory             JR Villanova              54.50      58.08   7 
 29 Brown, Ron                SO Monmouth               57.02      58.20   5 
 30 Moczula, Timothy          SR Holy Cross             59.32      58.28   6 
 31 Allen, Chad               SO Norfolk Stat           58.04      58.31   6 
 32 Forbes, Cedric            SR St. Francis PA         57.27      58.36   5 
 33 Crise, Alan               SO West Virgini           54.50      58.47   3 
 34 Turner, Ryan              FR Norfolk Stat           57.93      58.52   5 
 35 Ash, Robert               FR St. Francis PA       1:00.73      58.72   6 
 36 Knox, Calvin              SO Rutgers                55.60      59.19   3 
 37 Winslow, Peter            FR Villanova              57.00      59.24   5 
 37 Delacruz, Diego           SO St. Francis NY         56.20      59.24   4 
 39 Anderson, Marcus          SO Norfolk Stat           56.15      59.27   4 
 40 Ainsley, Jeff             SO Haverford              56.32      59.49   4 
 41 Deysher, Matt             JR Bucknell               55.90      59.54   4 
 42 Doaty, Torey              FR St. Joseph's           53.67      59.87   2 
 43 Cafaro, Joe               FR Marist               1:00.40    1:00.56   6 
 44 Cotano Lezcano, Joaquim   SO Mount Olive            59.51    1:01.82   6 
 45 McDonald, Josh            FR Pittsburgh                      1:01.95   7 
 46 Crump-King, Justin        FR Hartford               59.82    1:02.61   6 
 47 Fazal, Nadeem             SR Delaware TC          1:05.00    1:05.19   7 
 48 Sheppard, Shamaal         FR Pittsburgh                      1:07.79   7 
 49 Aryee, Jomar              SO William and            54.50    1:20.93   3 
 -- Holder, Kyle              SO Rutgers                52.80        DNF   1 
 -- Gibilisco, James          SR Mount St. Ma           57.50        DNS   5 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
===================================================================================
    Colonial: & 8:32.5h  1980        Hillary Tuwei, Richmond                   
     Stadium: @ 8:39.8h  1981        Amos Korir, Unattached                    
        IC4A: # 9:15.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gousse, Ryan              SO William and          9:15.17    9:04.20#  1  10   
  2 Kacyon, Matthew           JR Temple               8:58.14    9:04.33#  1   8   
  3 Berman, Jared             SR Virginia Tec         8:56.18    9:08.57#  1   6   
  4 Gelston, Peter            JR Shippensburg         9:08.45    9:16.19   1   5   
  5 Robertson, Stuart         SO Virginia Tec         9:11.00    9:18.01   1   4   
  6 Gourley, Neil             FR Virginia Tec         9:11.09    9:19.10   1   3   
  7 Naglieri, James           JR Wagner               9:19.60    9:20.17   1   2   
  8 Ellis, Joshua             SO American             9:30.00    9:20.48   1   1   
  9 Semeon, Redatu            SO UMBC                 9:15.00    9:22.27   1 
 10 Morrin, Greg              SR Villanova            9:17.20    9:23.04   1 
 11 Ozarowski, David          SO La Salle             9:20.00    9:25.27   1 
 12 Lang, Fredric             FR Mount Olive          9:30.07    9:25.45   2 
 13 Roza, David               JR Haverford            9:14.77    9:25.55   1 
 14 Erhard, Tyler             SR Bucknell             9:04.13    9:26.84   1 
 15 Mullin, Chris             SO Shippensburg         9:28.21    9:27.50   1 
 16 Murphy, James             SR La Salle             9:30.00    9:30.54   2 
 17 Hallahan, Dylan           JR Rider                9:15.00    9:30.65   1 
 18 Davis, Quinn              SO St. Joseph's         9:15.00    9:31.58   1 
 19 Andrade, Dino             FR Duquesne             9:15.00    9:33.92   1 
 20 Barlow, Darren            SO Virginia Tec         9:08.00    9:34.26   1 
 21 Villescas, Dylan          SR Holy Cross           9:34.59    9:38.46   2 
 22 McGee, Brandan            SR UMBC                 9:15.50    9:40.16   1 
 23 Webber, Nathanial         SR Stonehill            9:40.96    9:40.60   2 
 24 Brown, Ryan               SO Robert Morri         9:51.05    9:43.62   2 
 25 Schott, Luke              FR Duquesne             9:30.00    9:46.26   2 
 26 Richard, Daniel           JR Christopher          9:53.84    9:46.80   2 
 27 Savage, Scott             SO TCNJ                 9:44.07    9:46.81   2 
 28 Hensler, Jake             FR Marist               9:35.00    9:47.45   2 
 29 Salvadori, Cavender       FR William and          9:30.00    9:48.04   2 
 30 Kaufmann, Bradley         FR Rider                9:40.00    9:50.20   2 
 31 Fischer, Christopher      SR St. Francis PA       9:25.71    9:50.39   1 
 32 Pershall, Ben             JR La Salle             9:30.00    9:51.39   2 
 33 McEvoy, Seamus            JR Stonehill            9:50.30    9:52.43   2 
 34 Knipper, Jon              SO Rider                9:43.00    9:53.55   2 
 35 Nelson, Zachary           JR Umass Lowell         9:41.00    9:55.92   2 
 36 Wightman, Ross            FR Iona                 9:31.45    9:57.70   2 
 37 Whitacre, Nathan          SR West Virgini         9:40.00    9:57.99   2 
 38 Urys, Jacob               FR Mount Olive          9:45.00   10:02.65   2 
 39 Turner, Bradley           JR Christopher          9:55.00   10:03.98   2 
 -- Hegarty, Mark             SO Umass Lowell         9:41.00        DNF   2 
 -- Clevenger, Eli            SO Charlotte            9:25.00        DNF   1 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay University
===================================================================================
    Colonial: & 40.49  1995        Seton Hall, Seton Hall                      
                       Dyer, Cyler, Hampson, Gantt                       
     Stadium: @ 39.6h  1977        Philadelphia Pioneers, Philadelphia Pioneers
        IC4A: # 42.50                                                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rutgers  'A'                                        41.00      41.56#  1  10   
     1) Dunbar, Rajee SO                2) Griffith, Jermaine FR          
     3) Jordan, D'Andre JR              4) Crawford, Corey JR             
  2 Pierce Track Club Elite  'A'                        40.00     X41.59#  1 
     1) Anderson, Aaron SR              2) Berger, Domininic SR           
     3) Bullard, Ja-Vell SR             4)                                
  3 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             41.58      41.75#  1   8   
     1) Banks, Robert SO                2) Eisemann, Jon SR               
     3) Henry, Derek SR                 4) Peabody, Alec SO               
  4 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                             42.01      41.79#  2   6   
     1) Carrington, Shawn SR            2) Brooks, Akeem SR               
     3) Kenton, Sherwayne SR            4) Ewart, Adian SR                
  5 Delaware State  'A'                                 40.67      41.88#  1   5   
     1) Mackey, Sharad FR               2) Crenshaw, Joseph FR            
     3) Mansaray, Alpha JR              4) Bowe, Stephen SR               
  6 Bucknell  'A'                                       40.90      42.16#  1   4   
     1) Najbar, Patryk SR               2) Riley, Kamal SR                
     3) Eaton Hall, Jacob SR            4) Lupica, Christian JR           
  7 St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                              42.74      42.18#  2   3   
     1) Freeman, Purcell SO             2) Lassiter, James FR             
     3) Miles, Daryian SO               4) Brown, Matthew FR              
  8 Tcnj  'A'                                           41.78      42.56   1   2   
     1) Lindacher, Jake SO              2) Lisa, Scott SR                 
     3) Hubner, Zach FR                 4) Spekhardt, Michael SR          
  9 Shippensburg  'A'                                   41.67      42.64   1   1   
     1) Kujawski, Matthew SR            2) Jones, Jordan JR               
     3) Ramsey, Jalen SO                4) Mayle, Romarr SR               
 10 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                              42.03      42.74   2 
     1) Cole, Stephen JR                2) Fowlkes, Ethan JR              
     3) Reyes, Aires FR                 4) Lott, Randy SR                 
 11 Temple  'A'                                         41.54      42.75   1 
     1) Williams, Jamal SO              2) Pickett, Gabriel SR            
     3) Hargrove, Elijah SO             4) Hasan, Adam FR                 
 12 Delaware State  'B'                                 42.78     x42.94   3 
     1) Peteet, James SO                2) Reid, Simon FR                 
     3) Wilson, Jordan JR               4) Okeke, David SO                
 13 West Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                         42.00      42.96   2 
     1) Sivels, Dez SO                  2) Shreve, Zach JR                
     3) Ortiz, Jacob FR                 4) Franklin, Brandon FR           
 14 Stonehill  'A'                                      42.20      42.99   2 
     1) Smith, Robert JR                2) Grubel, Teague JR              
     3) Dixon, Xavier SR                4) Baldasare, Matthew FR          
 15 Mount Olive  'A'                                    42.35      43.15   2 
     1) Taylor, Lamonte SO              2) Hampton, Stedmond SO           
     3) Thomas, Cedric FR               4) Goodman, Karl FR               
 16 La Salle  'A'                                       43.00      43.44   3 
     1) Mancho, Francis JR              2) Byrd, Josh SO                  
     3) Hunter-Brooks, Avery FR         4) Hunter, Cris FR                
 17 Rider  'A'                                          42.70      43.56   2 
     1) Asamoah, Wilfred FR             2) Thomas, Jalen SO               
     3) Schutsky, Adam FR               4) Reubel, Christopher FR         
 18 Wagner  'A'                                         43.27      43.72   3 
     1) Locklary, Fred SR               2) Butler, Kareem JR              
     3) Schwannecke, Thomas FR          4) Mitchell, Saquan JR            
 19 Holy Cross  'A'                                     42.62      44.04   2 
     1) Davies, Ross SR                 2) Moczula, Timothy SR            
     3) St. Cyr, Thomas JR              4) Tran, Vuong JR                 
 20 Delaware TC  'A'                                    48.00     X47.32   3 
     1) McDonough, Ryan SR              2) Au, Andrew SR                  
     3) Loccisano, Salvatore SR         4) Fazal, Nadeem SR               
 -- Isaa  'A'                                           43.60        DNF   3 
     1) Swaray, Shammah SR              2) Knight, Jelani SR              
     3) Lewis, Muhammed SR              4) Patterson, Brandon SR          
 -- Hampton  'A'                                        42.45         DQ   3  passsed outside zone
     1) Kinney, Christian SO            2) Price, Emmanuel SO             
     3) McDonald, James JR              4) Tillman, Torri FR              
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay University
===================================================================================
    Colonial: & 1:23.64  1998        Norfolk State, Norfolk State              
                         Mascall, Toukene, Watts, Fault                    
     Stadium: @ 1:23.4h  1978        N.C. State, N.C. State                    
                         Lanier, Patterson, Foreman, Lomotey               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Delaware State  'A'                               1:25.03    1:28.06   1  10   
     1) Bowe, Stephen SR                2) Crenshaw, Joseph FR            
     3) Reid, Simon FR                  4) Mackey, Sharad FR              
  2 Bucknell  'A'                                     1:25.90    1:29.18   1   8   
     1) Najbar, Patryk SR               2) Riley, Kamal SR                
     3) Eaton Hall, Jacob SR            4) Menza, Anthony SO              
  3 Tcnj  'A'                                         1:28.33    1:29.90   1   6   
     1) Hubner, Zach FR                 2) Lisa, Scott SR                 
     3) Lindacher, Jake SO              4) Spekhardt, Michael SR          
  4 Delaware State  'B'                               1:28.56   x1:30.30   1 
     1) Peteet, James SO                2) Mansaray, Alpha JR             
     3) Okeke, David SO                 4) Wilson, Jordan JR              
  5 Temple  'A'                                       1:27.25    1:30.67   1   5   
     1) Hargrove, Elijah SO             2) Williams, Jamal SO             
     3) Ho, Joseph FR                   4) Hasan, Adam FR                 
  6 Rider  'A'                                        1:30.00    1:31.43   2   4   
     1) DeFranco, Anthony JR            2) Schutsky, Adam FR              
     3) Reubel, Christopher FR          4) Bryant, Kyle FR                
  7 Monmouth  'A'                                     1:29.05    1:31.65   1   3   
     1) Sullivan, Kevin SO              2) Brown, Ron SO                  
     3) Robinson, Robbie SR             4) Malespina, John SO             
  8 Holy Cross  'A'                                   1:32.56    1:32.38   2   2   
     1) Davies, Ross SR                 2) Abacherli, Dominic SO          
     3) St. Cyr, Thomas JR              4) Techiera, Michael SO           
  9 Isaa  'A'                                         1:32.00   X1:32.65   2 
     1) Swaray, Shammah SR              2) Knight, Jelani SR              
     3) Lewis, Muhammed SR              4) Patterson, Brandon SR          
 -- Hartford  'A'                                     1:34.40         FS   2 
     1) Iosebashvili, Michael SR        2) Roper, Ralph SR                
     3) Crump-King, Justin FR           4) Quitzau, Erik SR               
 -- Pierce Track Club Elite  'A'                      1:21.00        DNF   1 
     1) Anderson, Aaron SR              2) Berger, Domininic SR           
     3) Bullard, Ja-Vell SR             4)                                
 -- St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                           1:26.18        DNF   1 
     1) Banks, Robert SO                2) Eisemann, Jon SR               
     3) Henry, Derek SR                 4) Peabody, Alec SO               
 -- Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                            1:33.87         DQ   2  exchange after zone
     1) Cole, Stephen JR                2) Hawkins, Chrishaud SO          
     3) Sivels, Marquis SO              4) Elmore, Dan JR                 
 -- St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                            1:31.00        DNS   2 
     1) Freeman, Purcell SO             2) Lassiter, James FR             
     3) Miles, Daryian SO               4) Brown, Matthew FR              
 -- Wagner  'A'                                       1:31.37        DNS   2 
     1) Mitchell, Saquan JR             2) Schwannecke, Thomas FR         
     3) Moulton, Darius SO              4) Locklary, Fred SR              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay University
===================================================================================
    Colonial: & 3:07.85  1994        Seton Hall, Seton Hall                    
                         Simmons, Copeland, Warthun, Mobley                
     Stadium: @ 3:07.4h  1981        L.I. Alliance, L.I. Alliance              
        IC4A: # 3:17.60                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rutgers  'A'                                      3:10.00    3:12.18#  1  10   
     1) Griffith, Jermaine FR           2) Crawford, Corey JR             
     3) Jordan, D'Andre JR              4) Dunbar, Rajee SO               
  2 Shippensburg  'A'                                 3:12.24    3:13.83#  1   8   
     1) Bologa, Eric JR                 2) Kujawski, Andrew JR            
     3) Shaw, Kevin SR                  4) Bales, Robert JR               
  3 Delaware State  'A'                               3:09.45    3:14.86#  1   6   
     1) Bowe, Stephen SR                2) Crenshaw, Joseph FR            
     3) Wulff-Cochrane, Charles SO      4) Tucker, Nathaniel FR           
  4 Rider  'A'                                        3:15.00    3:15.78#  1   5   
     1) Higgins, Lamont FR              2) Edwards, Darien SO             
     3) Baptiste, Wilvenson SR          4) Carlin, Joseph SR              
  5 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                             3:14.69    3:16.60#  1   4   
     1) Poole, Joshua FR                2) Woods, Julian FR               
     3) Gibilisco, James SR             4) Rosemier-Gussio, Coby SO       
  6 Monmouth  'A'                                     3:17.80    3:17.28#  2   3   
     1) Malespina, John SO              2) Capwell, Dylan FR              
     3) Sullivan, Kevin SO              4) Boyd, Ben JR                   
  7 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                           3:13.48    3:19.19   1   2   
     1) Larmann, Peter JR               2) Roberts, Griffith SR           
     3) McGarvey, Matt JR               4) Doaty, Torey FR                
  8 Stonehill  'A'                                    3:18.08    3:19.84   2   1   
     1) Baldasare, Matthew FR           2) Moules, Tyler SR               
     3) Grubel, Teague JR               4) Smith, Robert JR               
  9 Richard Bland  'A'                                3:18.50    3:20.30   2 
     1) Jackson, Adrain SO              2) Washington, Joshua FR          
     3) Chambers, Maxwell FR            4)                                
 10 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                            3:21.18    3:20.40   3 
     1) Reyes, Aires FR                 2) White, Trey FR                 
     3) Lott, Randy SR                  4) Elmore, Dan JR                 
 11 Pierce Track Club Elite  'A'                      3:12.00   X3:21.18   1 
     1) Bullard, Ja-Vell SR             2) Anderson, Aaron SR             
     3) Berger, Domininic SR            4) Murray, Leslie SR              
 12 Norfolk State  'A'                                3:19.29    3:21.45   2 
     1) Coles, Steve SO                 2) Turner, Ryan FR                
     3) Pickett, Andre JR               4) Smith, Markeith FR             
 13 Christopher Newport  'A'                          3:20.30    3:22.39   3 
     1) Mayes, Robert JR                2) Newcomer, Troy FR              
     3) Hedrick, Nicholas SO            4) Teaford, Daulton JR            
 14 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'B'                           3:17.96   x3:23.52   2 
     1) Barry, Kevin FR                 2) Butenewicz, Steve JR           
     3) Deckert, Brady JR               4) Magee, Jack FR                 
 15 Mount Olive  'A'                                  3:20.16    3:24.06   3 
     1) Taylor, Lamonte SO              2) Hampton, Stedmond SO           
     3) Thomas, Cedric FR               4) Goodman, Karl FR               
 16 William and Mary  'A'                             3:21.00    3:24.53   3 
     1) Aryee, Jomar SO                 2) Pittard, Matthew FR            
     3) Wilkens, Michael FR             4) Thomas, Ryan FR                
 17 Tcnj  'A'                                         3:19.08    3:24.96   2 
     1) Palmarozza, Robert JR           2) Mazzarella, Brandon SO         
     3) Larkin, Michael SO              4) Tasco, Dominic SR              
 18 Fordham  'A'                                      3:20.00    3:26.96   2 
     1) Collins, Sean SR                2) Taylor, Lester JR              
     3) Green, Daniel JR                4) Fajoyomi, David SR             
 19 Hampton  'A'                                      3:23.95    3:27.58   3 
     1) Kinney, Christian SO            2) Kelly, Ramon SR                
     3) McDonald, James JR              4) Tillman, Torri FR              
 20 Bucknell  'B'                                     3:23.00   x3:27.73   1 
     1) Robertson, Griffin SO           2) Jackson, Jordan FR             
     3) Logan, Dennis SR                4) Oesterlin, Chris SR            
 21 Delaware State  'B'                               3:19.89   x3:27.92   2 
     1) Mackey, Sharad FR               2) Mansaray, Alpha JR             
     3) Reid, Simon FR                  4) Henry, Nicholas FR             
 22 Temple  'A'                                       3:22.00    3:28.39   3 
     1) Williams, Jamal SO              2) Roberston, Marcus SR           
     3) Craskey, Jeff FR                4) Sulon, Joe FR                  
 23 Marist  'A'                                       3:25.83    3:28.86   4 
     1) Berzal, Zach SO                 2) Heubner, Kyle FR               
     3) Lungarini, Nate FR              4) Edwards, Matt FR               
 24 Stonehill  'B'                                    3:28.60   x3:31.33   4 
     1) Perkins, Ryan SR                2) Staley, Nicholas JR            
     3) Burleigh, Duncan FR             4) Bomba, Stephen FR              
 25 Delaware TC  'A'                                  3:45.00   X3:48.80   4 
     1) Fazal, Nadeem SR                2) Au, Andrew SR                  
     3) Gebhart, Andrew SR              4) Boatright, Kahlil SR           
 -- Mount St. Mary's  'B'                             3:25.00        DNF   3 
     1) Courtney, Brendan SO            2) Fritz, Sean SO                 
     3) Redhi, Brandan SO               4) Houdek, Brian SR               
 -- Tcnj  'B'                                         3:21.00         DQ   3  contact interference
     1) Hubner, Zach FR                 2) Lindacher, Jake SO             
     3) Spekhardt, Michael SR           4) Rogers, Jordan FR              
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay University
===================================================================================
    Colonial: & 7:22.6h  1981        Richmond, Richmond                        
                         Kipkorir, Kimalel, Bitok, Spooner                 
     Stadium: @ 7:22.6h  1981        Richmond, Richmond                        
                         Kipkorir, Kimalel, Bitok, Spooner                 
        IC4A: # 7:43.00                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Virginia Tech  'A'                                7:24.48    7:30.68#  1  10   
     1) Dally, Martin JR                2) Ciattei, Vincent FR            
     3) Joseph, Patrick FR              4) Pollock, Grant SR              
  2 Umbc  'A'                                         7:30.00    7:36.97#  1   8   
     1) Smith, Andrew SR                2) Johnson, Nick JR               
     3) Bolinger, Charles SO            4) Albino, Jake SR                
  3 Robert Morris  'A'                                7:28.00    7:37.14#  1   6   
     1) Thompson, Freddie SR            2) Gerberich, Drew FR             
     3) Rumble, Dorian SR               4) Gentile, Nick SR               
  4 Virginia Tech  'B'                                7:34.00   x7:37.67#  1 
     1) Jaskowak, Daniel FR             2) Carmichael, John Griffin FR    
     3) Owusu-Mensah, Prince SO         4) Mohammadi, Ashkan FR           
  5 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                           7:31.89    7:37.91#  1   5   
     1) McGarvey, Matt JR               2) Gentile, Jamie JR              
     3) Gulama, Eddison FR              4) Butenewicz, Steve JR           
  6 Charlotte  'A'                                    7:34.72    7:40.14#  1   4   
     1) Walton Jr., Carl SO             2) Dentamo, Getisso SO            
     3) Rotz, Nick SO                   4) Tamayo, Michael JR             
  7 Umass Lowell  'A'                                 7:28.00    7:43.58   1   3   
     1) Cirnigliaro, Joe SR             2) Abdi, Omar SR                  
     3) Boiko, Scott SR                 4) Brown, David SR                
  8 George Mason  'A'                                 7:28.20    7:45.06   1   2   
     1) McReynolds, William SR          2) Savage, Austin FR              
     3) Crowell, Stuart SO              4) Morgan, Craig SR               
  9 Wagner  'A'                                       7:42.55    7:45.26   2   1   
     1) Mendez, Timothy JR              2) Zaccariello, Dan SR            
     3) Naglieri, James JR              4) Moulton, Darius SO             
 10 Duquesne  'A'                                     7:35.00    7:45.57   2 
     1) Gasior, Bob SO                  2) O'Such, Joe SO                 
     3) Culley, Bryan FR                4) Krszal, Brandon JR             
 11 Rutgers  'A'                                      7:36.00    7:46.11   1 
     1) Burkholder, Steve SR            2) DeFabio, Chris JR              
     3) Richburg, Curtis SR             4) Purcell, Karon SR              
 12 Shippensburg  'A'                                 7:38.82    7:47.08   2 
     1) Bee, Mathieu JR                 2) Schettler, Harrison FR         
     3) Usher, Timmy FR                 4) Gibson, Nicholas JR            
 13 Bucknell  'A'                                     7:44.00    7:48.73   2 
     1) Tobias, Louis FR                2) Conte, Cole SO                 
     3) Jackson, Jordan FR              4) Oesterlin, Chris SR            
 14 Stony Brook  'A'                                  7:48.00    7:49.32   3 
     1) Lopresti, Alex SO               2) Amazan, Bradley SO             
     3) Snak, James SR                  4) Keys, Tyler SO                 
 15 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                             7:45.00    7:50.17   2 
     1) Eltringham, Christopher FR      2) Wilson, Kody SO                
     3) Fritz, Sean SO                  4) Langton, Jesse JR              
 16 Umass Lowell  'B'                                 7:37.00   x7:52.31   2 
     1) Kalenoski, Michael FR           2) Kirby, Richard JR              
     3) Martin, Aaron JR                4) Kusch, Christian SR            
 17 Rider  'A'                                        7:35.99    7:52.54   2 
     1) Carlin, Joseph SR               2) Sampson, Matt SR               
     3) Wood, Scott FR                  4) McLaughlin, Tom SO             
 18 Tcnj  'A'                                         7:45.00    7:52.78   2 
     1) Mazzarella, Brandon SO          2) Cary, Alex SO                  
     3) Ippolito, Michael SO            4) Tasco, Dominic SR              
 19 Fordham  'A'                                      7:38.00    7:52.96   2 
     1) Fahmy, Yehia SO                 2) Green, Daniel JR               
     3) Rocks, Devin FR                 4) Clonan, Kyle SR                
 20 Monmouth  'A'                                     7:30.00    7:53.02   3 
     1) Reyes, Luis JR                  2) Brown, Ron SO                  
     3) Solda, Chris JR                 4) French, Kevin SO               
 21 Haverford  'A'                                    7:47.65    7:53.71   3 
     1) Rasmussen, Soren JR             2) Rada, Cormac FR                
     3) Gardner, Chris JR               4) Keny, Gebby SR                 
 22 La Salle  'A'                                     7:46.00    7:54.10   3 
     1) Pujols, John SO                 2) Trimble, Chris SO              
     3) Gorsuch, Andrew FR              4) Grosso, Kevin JR               
 23 Stonehill  'A'                                    7:34.77    7:58.13   1 
     1) Zawalich, Daniel JR             2) Blaszczyk, Justin SR           
     3) Massey, Robert SO               4) Cooney, Patrick JR             
 24 Fordham  'B'                                      7:52.00   x8:00.77   3 
     1) Belgiovine, Michael SR          2) McGann, Ryan FR                
     3) Slattery, William JR            4) Doran, James SR                
 25 Marist  'A'                                       7:53.00    8:04.31   3 
     1) Taylor, Nestor FR               2) Vuono, Mark SO                 
     3) Heubner, Kyle FR                4) Lungarini, Nate FR             
 26 Charlotte  'B'                                    7:50.00   x8:07.86   3 
     1) Mann, Kent FR                   2) Rinehardt, Marcus SO           
     3) Sterett, Ben JR                 4) Green, Noah FR                 
 27 Stonehill  'B'                                    7:56.40   x8:14.36   3 
     1) Burleigh, Duncan FR             2) Gendron, Michael JR            
     3) Bomba, Stephen FR               4) Nolan, Daniel FR               
 -- Duquesne  'B'                                     7:45.00        DNF   2 
     1) Miller, Patrick SO              2) Sturges, Carl FR               
     3) Sutphen, Frazee FR              4) Schaffstall, Alex SO           
 -- William and Mary  'A'                             7:34.66        DNF   1 
     1) Moran, Mark JR                  2) Cappetta, Richard SO           
     3) Wilkens, Michael FR             4) Sevachko, Troy FR              
 
Men 4x1500 Meter Relay University
================================================================================
    Colonial: & 15:34.0h  1993        Iona, Iona                               
                          Magill, O'Callaghan, Hall, Mulvaney               
     Stadium: @ 15:34.0h  1993        Iona, Iona                               
                          Magill, O'Callaghan, Hall, Mulvaney               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Iona  'A'                                        15:10.20   15:41.82   10   
     1) Raseman, Quinn JR               2) King, Xavier SO                
     3) Stogsdill, Christopher SR       4) Miller, Chartt FR              
  2 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                          15:40.00   15:55.55    8   
     1) O'Kane, Tom SR                  2) Davis, Quinn SO                
     3) Savage, Dan FR                  4) Leskow, Aaron JR               
  3 Monmouth  'A'                                    15:34.00   16:01.46    6   
     1) Bowen, Khari JR                 2) D'Agostino, Domenick SO        
     3) Leight, Alex JR                 4) Langille, Andrew JR            
  4 William and Mary  'A'                            15:49.33   16:05.97    5   
     1) Thomas, Nathan SO               2) Gunnerson, David SR            
     3) Sears, Jacob SO                 4) Sleight, Trevor FR             
  5 Bucknell  'A'                                    16:10.00   16:12.19    4   
     1) Kirna, John SO                  2) Pirnie, Ross FR                
     3) Erhard, Tyler SR                4) Conte, Cole SO                 
  6 Fordham  'B'                                     16:55.00  x16:14.08  
     1) McGann, Ryan FR                 2) Fahmy, Yehia SO                
     3) Slattery, William JR            4) Schwenzfeier, Adam FR          
  7 La Salle  'A'                                    15:50.00   16:15.02    3   
     1) Ozarowski, David SO             2) LeFavor, Nick FR               
     3) Laratta, Evan SO                4) Murphy, James SR               
  8 William and Mary  'B'                            16:00.00  x16:15.79  
     1) Sakallah, Faris FR              2) Steck, Kurtis FR               
     3) Salvadori, Cavender FR          4) Tucker, AJ FR                  
  9 Holy Cross  'A'                                  16:08.00   16:16.40    2   
     1) Tejidor, Francisco JR           2) Dutton, Trevor JR              
     3) McGrath, Samuel SR              4) Villescas, Dylan SR            
 10 Marist  'A'                                      16:20.00   16:17.39    1   
     1) Rynkowski, Patrick SO           2) Walshak, Ken JR                
     3) Posch, Billy SR                 4) Salek, Nick SR                 
 11 Umass Lowell  'A'                                15:40.00   16:18.60  
     1) Boiko, Scott SR                 2) Habib, Connor JR               
     3) Kalenoski, Michael FR           4) Kusch, Christian SR            
 12 Rutgers  'A'                                     16:10.00   16:23.81  
     1) Banafato, Chris JR              2) Price, Nick FR                 
     3) Vekaria, Jaimin SO              4) Horten, Anthony JR             
 13 Rider  'A'                                       16:40.00   16:25.83  
     1) Khalid, Salman FR               2) Kaufmann, Bradley FR           
     3) Knipper, Jon SO                 4) Cornell, Evan JR               
 14 Tcnj  'A'                                        16:30.00   16:34.51  
     1) Savage, Scott SO                2) Tedeschi, Andrew SO            
     3) Ingram, Walter SR               4) Seyffart, James SR             
 15 Christopher Newport  'A'                         16:00.00   16:37.77  
     1) Richard, Daniel JR              2) Freeman, Dylan FR              
     3) Bruner, John FR                 4) LaPointe, John FR              
 16 Stonehill  'A'                                   16:26.50   16:40.53  
     1) Fontanella, Trent SR            2) Cina, Paul SR                  
     3) Gendron, Michael JR             4) Henseler, Tyler FR             
 17 Fordham  'A'                                     16:43.73   16:45.29  
     1) O'Connor, Quincey SO            2) Turi, Michael SO               
     3) Walter, Brian SR                4) Belgiovine, Michael SR         
 18 Hartford  'A'                                    16:15.00   16:45.60  
     1) Dwyer, Andrew SR                2) Choiniere, Jonathan JR         
     3) Busque, John SR                 4) Hamel, Kyle SO                 
 19 Marist  'B'                                      16:30.00  x17:01.37  
     1) Salamone, Nick FR               2) Hannafin, Kyle SO              
     3) Lee, Johnny SO                  4) Baig, Saad FR                  
 -- Robert Morris  'A'                               16:55.00        DNF  
     1) Brown, Ryan SO                  2) Lednak, Richard SO             
     3) Hertzog, Ryan FR                4) Rumble, Dorian SR              
 
Men 1600 Sprint Medley University
===================================================================================
    Colonial: & 3:18.09  1999        William and Mary, W&M                     
                         Musiek, Ashton, Bates, Christiansen               
     Stadium: @ 3:18.09  4/2/1999    W&M, William and Mary                     
                         Erik Musiek, Chad Bates, George Ashton, Anders Chr
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Monmouth  'A'                                     3:21.90    3:23.28   1  10   
     1) Kahana, Eric SO                 2) Dupree, Ahmier JR              
     3) Boyd, Ben JR                    4) Capwell, Dylan FR              
  2 Villanova  'A'                                    3:26.00    3:25.14   1   8   
     1) Thompson, Vince FR              2) Murphy, Bryan JR               
     3) Ellison, Samuel SR              4) Lampron, Josh FR               
  3 Shippensburg  'A'                                 2:26.90    3:28.80   1   6   
     1) Kujawski, Matthew SR            2) Mayle, Romarr SR               
     3) Jones, Jordan JR                4) Kehl, Tom JR                   
  4 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                           3:28.76    3:30.40   1   5   
     1) Barry, Kevin FR                 2) Doaty, Torey FR                
     3) Roberts, Griffith SR            4) Gentile, Jamie JR              
  5 Bucknell  'A'                                     3:29.00    3:33.99   2   4   
     1) Bostic-Wattley, Malachi FR      2) Reynolds, Grant SO             
     3) Logan, Dennis SR                4) Tobias, Louis FR               
  6 Wagner  'A'                                       3:38.60    3:36.24   2   3   
     1) Zaccariello, Dan SR             2) Henrich, Michael SO            
     3) Butler, Kareem JR               4) Baio, Michael SR               
  7 Delaware State  'A'                               3:26.34    3:40.89   1   2   
     1) Wulff-Cochrane, Charles SO      2) Okeke, David SO                
     3) Reid, Simon FR                  4) Tucker, Nathaniel FR           
  8 Christopher Newport  'A'                          3:30.00    3:42.34   2   1   
     1) Teaford, Daulton JR             2) Newcomer, Troy FR              
     3) Mayes, Robert JR                4) Hedrick, Nicholas SO           
  9 Fordham  'A'                                      3:28.85    3:52.31   1 
     1) Fahmy, Yehia SO                 2) Schwenzfeier, Adam FR          
     3) Doran, James SR                 4) Clonan, Kyle SR                
 -- Rider  'A'                                        3:24.00        DNF   1 
     1) Thomas, Jalen SO                2) Baptiste, Wilvenson SR         
     3) Higgins, Lamont FR              4) Edwards, Darien SO             
 -- St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                           3:34.77        DNF   2 
     1) Gillespie, Lamar FR             2) Senatus, Quesnel JR            
     3) Gillespie, Luther FR            4) Porto, Luis FR                 
 -- Isaa  'A'                                         3:45.00         DQ   2  exchange before zone
     1) Lewis, Muhammed SR              2) Patterson, Brandon SR          
     3) Knight, Jelani SR               4) Jones, Christopher SR          
 -- Marist  'A'                                       3:29.00         DQ   1  outside of zone
     1) Cafaro, Joe FR                  2) Johnson, Tim FR                
     3) Edwards, Matt FR                4) Marthy, David JR               
 -- Hartford  'A'                                     3:36.85         DQ   2  exchange before zone
     1) Paterson, Alex FR               2) Crump-King, Justin FR          
     3) Fernandez, Daniel SO            4) Marlow, Rourk FR               
 
Men Distance Medley University
================================================================================
    Colonial: & 9:32.5h  1986        Villanova, Villanova                      
                         Keyworth, Davis, O'Neill, O'Reilly                
     Stadium: @ 9:32.5h  1986        Villanova, Villanova                      
                         Keyworth, Davis, O'Neill, O'Reilly                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Villanova  'A'                                    9:40.00    9:50.37   10   
     1) Denault, Robert SO              2) Cartwright, Kyle SO            
     3) O'Sullivan, Christopher JR      4) Tiernan, Patrick FR            
  2 Villanova  'B'                                    9:45.00   x9:52.72  
     1) Warnick, Harry FR               2) Serfoss, Cory JR               
     3) Williamsz, Jordan SO            4) Solis, Dusty JR                
  3 Bucknell  'A'                                     9:51.00    9:58.03    8   
     1) Westwood, John SO               2) Tapper, Kevin JR               
     3) Moon, Zachary SO                4) Garcia-Garrison, Andrew JR     
  4 La Salle  'A'                                     9:58.00   10:03.93    6   
     1) Day, Kevin SR                   2) Hunter, Cris FR                
     3) Sanders, Chris FR               4) Robertson, Brendan SO          
  5 Fordham  'A'                                      9:52.00   10:05.80    5   
     1) Walter, Brian SR                2) Collins, Sean SR               
     3) Taylor, Lester JR               4) Annelli, Jonathan JR           
  6 Virginia Tech  'A'                                9:44.00   10:11.41    4   
     1) Carter, George JR               2) Owusu-Mensah, Prince SO        
     3) Campos, Juan JR                 4) Degfae, Leoule SR              
  7 Holy Cross  'A'                                  10:18.00   10:16.00    3   
     1) Athanasidy, Nicholas SR         2) Galasso, Michael JR            
     3) Petsky, Nicholas SR             4) Andre, Michael FR              
  8 Rider  'A'                                       10:06.41   10:17.53    2   
     1) Lake, Derek JR                  2) Kirkland, Kendall SO           
     3) Knipper, Sam SO                 4) Hallahan, Dylan JR             
  9 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                          10:06.00   10:20.03    1   
     1) Deckert, Brady JR               2) Larmann, Peter JR              
     3) Magee, Jack FR                  4) Rankin, Mike SR                
 10 Christopher Newport  'A'                         10:20.00   10:20.20  
     1) Martin, Samuel JR               2) Hedrick, Nicholas SO           
     3) Campbell, Zachary FR            4) Rabil, William FR              
 11 Iona  'A'                                        10:05.20   10:24.39  
     1) Galford, Daniel FR              2) Jendzejec, Kolbe SO            
     3) Kochanek, Reed JR               4) Allen, Brandon FR              
 12 William and Mary  'A'                            10:07.24   10:26.01  
     1) Waterman, David JR              2) Aryee, Jomar SO                
     3) Pittard, Matthew FR             4) Pennesi, David SO              
 13 George Mason  'A'                                 9:48.13   10:28.68  
     1) Morgan, Jacob SR                2) Valva, Kenneth FR              
     3) Ross, Keeneth FR                4) Oliver, Tyler JR               
 14 St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                           10:31.16   10:34.29  
     1) Allen, Shaun FR                 2) Fischer, Christopher SR        
     3) Forbes, Cedric SR               4) DeLaney, Christopher SR        
 -- Pacers - New Balance  'A'                         9:45.32         DQ   impeding runner at f
     1) Judge, Eddie SR                 2) Peyton, Stanley SR             
     3) Witt, Ryan SR                   4) Walizer, Chris SR              
 
Men High Jump Championship University
==========================================================================================
 Progression: 1.94/1.99/2.04/2.09/2.14/2.19/2.24/2.29/2.34
    Colonial: & 2.22m  1985        Joe Patrone, NYAC                           
     Stadium: @ 2.24m  1993        Alex Rosen, George Mason                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Jalen             SO Shippensburg           2.15m      2.09m    6-10.25  10   
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.11 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Maxwell, Elbert           JR Villanova              2.10m      2.09m    6-10.25   8   
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.11 
      XXO    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Kane, Matthew             JR Wagner                 2.09m      1.99m    6-06.25   6   
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Bryant, Kyle              FR Rider                  2.04m      1.99m    6-06.25   5   
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Sidney, Matthew           JR Villanova              2.07m      1.94m    6-04.25   4   
     1.94 1.99 
        O  XXX 
  6 Miller, Nicholas          FR St. Francis PA         1.97m      1.94m    6-04.25   1.20
     1.94 1.99 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Stafford, Mike            JR Rutgers                1.99m      1.94m    6-04.25   1.20
     1.94 1.99 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Brown, D'Sean             SO Norfolk Stat           2.00m      1.94m    6-04.25   1.20
     1.94 1.99 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Sinclair, Angus           FR Mount Olive                       1.94m    6-04.25   1.20
     1.94 1.99 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Kay, Elijah               FR Bucknell               1.99m      1.94m    6-04.25   1.20
     1.94 1.99 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Lisa, Scott               SR TCNJ                   2.02m      1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.94 1.99 
      XXO  XXX 
 11 Staley, Nicholas          JR Stonehill              2.14m      1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.94 1.99 
      XXO  XXX 
 11 North, Ryan               SO Rutgers                2.01m      1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.94 1.99 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Katz, Ben                 SR Unattached             2.00m         NH            
     1.94 
      XXX 
 -- Conway, Nicholas          FR St. Francis PA         1.99m         NH            
     1.94 
      XXX 
 -- Witmyer, Shane            JR Robert Morri           2.01m        DNS            
 
Men High Jump University
==========================================================================================
 Progression: 1.79/1.84/1.89/1.94/1.99/2.04/2.09/2.14/2.19
    Colonial: & 2.22m  1985        Joe Patrone, NYAC                           
     Stadium: @ 2.24m  1993        Alex Rosen, George Mason                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sidney, Matthew           JR Villanova                         1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Sinclair, Angus           FR Mount Olive            1.95m      1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Newcomer, Troy            FR Christopher            1.96m      1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Burkett, Dominic          FR William and            1.84m      1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Robin, Quintin            SR Rider                  1.89m      1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Henrich, Michael          SO Wagner                 1.89m      1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Chase, Ed                 SO Virginia Wes           1.94m      1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Crowle, Brennan           FR Rutgers                1.92m      1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 pressey, kenneth          SO Unattached             1.93m      1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Gagnon, Emerson           JR West Virgini           1.93m      1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Ahmed, Hamza              FR Wagner                 1.84m      1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Kinney, Christian         SO Hampton                1.81m      1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.79 1.84 
        O  XXX 
 13 Willgoos, Alexander       SR Stonehill              1.88m      1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.79 1.84 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Larkin, Michael           SO TCNJ                   1.90m      1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.79 1.84 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Civis, Derek              FR St. Francis PA         1.83m      1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.79 1.84 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- McDonough, Ryan           SR Delaware TC            1.75m         NH            
     1.79 
      XXX 
 -- Boatright, Kahlil         SR Delaware TC            1.67m         NH            
     1.79 
      XXX 
 -- Ainsley, Jeff             SO Haverford              1.95m         NH            
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
       XP    P  PXX 
 -- Tucker, Nathaniel         FR Delaware Sta           1.84m        DNS            
 
Men Pole Vault Championship University
==========================================================================================
 Progression: 4.50/4.65/4.80/4.95/5.10/5.25/5.40/5.55/5.70
    Colonial: & 5.15m  4/6/2013    Chris Wyckoff, Rutgers                      
     Stadium: @ 5.35m  1993        Todd Pettyjohn, Liberty                     
        IC4A: # 4.80m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wyckoff, Chris            SR Rutgers                5.20m      5.10m#  16-08.75  10   
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.25 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Sun, Wes                  SR George Mason           4.98m      4.95m#  16-02.75   8   
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Steinbugl, Ryan           SO St. Francis PA         4.70m      4.80m#  15-09.00   6   
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Eckett, Nicholas          FR Rutgers                4.65m      4.65m   15-03.00   5   
     4.50 4.65 4.80 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Dougherty, Chris          SR Villanova              4.80m      4.65m   15-03.00   4   
     4.50 4.65 4.80 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Dunn, Timothy             SO Holy Cross             4.66m      4.65m   15-03.00   3   
     4.50 4.65 4.80 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  7 DeFranco, Anthony         JR Rider                  4.80m      4.65m   15-03.00   2   
     4.50 4.65 4.80 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Adamcik, Erik             FR Rider                  4.65m      4.50m   14-09.00   1   
     4.50 4.65 
        O  XXX 
  9 King, Garrett             SR Umass Lowell           4.70m      4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.50 4.65 
       XO  XXX 
  9 McEvoy, Sean              FR Rutgers                4.65m      4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.50 4.65 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Witter, Nathaniel         SR Bucknell               4.65m      4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.50 4.65 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Giglio, Juan              SO TCNJ                   4.75m         NH            
     4.50 
      XXX 
 -- Johnson, Skylar           SO Wagner                 4.65m         NH            
     4.50 
      XXX 
 -- O'Connell, Derek          SO William and            5.10m         NH            
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Garrett, David               Unattached             4.58m        XNH            
     4.50 
      XXX 
 -- Wratschko, Lucas          FR William and            4.65m         NH            
     4.50 
      XXX 
 -- Besougloff, Logan         FR George Mason           4.60m         NH            
     4.50 
      XXX 
 -- Weismiller, Scott         SR Bucknell               4.65m        DNS            
 
Men Pole Vault University
==========================================================================================
 Progression: 4.05/4.20/4.35/4.50/4.65/4.80/4.95/5.10/5.25
    Colonial: & 5.15m  4/6/2013    Chris Wyckoff, Rutgers                      
     Stadium: @ 5.35m  1993        Todd Pettyjohn, Liberty                     
        IC4A: # 4.80m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McNair, Hildrew           JR Virginia Sta           4.30m      4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Yu, Robert                FR George Mason           4.45m      4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  3 Koeck, Kolby              FR Villanova              4.40m      4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Succi, PJ                 FR Villanova              4.15m      4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Winters, Zach             SO Bucknell               4.40m      4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 
      XXO   XO 
  5 Guglielmo, Chris          FR TCNJ                   4.40m      4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Boone, Fred               SR Virginia Sta           4.05m      4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Robin, Quintin            SR Rider                  4.35m      4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Crawford, Kenzell         SR George Mason           4.40m      4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Dozier, Justin            SO Norfolk Stat                         NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- Davey, Samuel             FR William and            3.61m         NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- Willgoos, Alexander       SR Stonehill              3.75m         NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- Falbo, Evan               JR St. Francis PA         4.40m         NH            
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Son, Paul                 FR Delaware Sta           4.16m         NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- Iannacone, Michael        SR Haverford              4.26m         NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump Championship University
===============================================================================================
    Colonial: & 7.64m  1986        Dwayne Reid, Hampton                        
     Stadium: @ 7.72m  1975        John Jones, Norfolk State                   
        IC4A: # 7.10m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Elbert           JR Villanova              7.46m      7.46m#  1.4  24-05.75  10   
     7.10m(0.2) FOUL(-0.3) 7.25m(-0.8) 7.33m(+0.0) 7.46m(1.4) FOUL(0.3)
  2 Jones, Brandon             8 Belize-GTJT            7.71m     X6.95m  -0.1  22-09.75 
     6.95m(-0.1) 6.90m(-0.5) 6.70m(-0.7) FOUL(-1.3) 6.75m(1.1) 6.95m(-0.1)
  3 Dickinson, Kyle           SR Shippensburg                      6.95m  -2.5  22-09.75   8   
     6.82m(-2.7) 6.95m(-2.5) 6.79m(-0.7)         
  4 Fowlkes, Ethan            JR Virginia Wes                      6.86m  -2.1  22-06.25   6   
     6.86m(-2.1) 6.83m(-1.3) 6.68m(-0.4)         
  5 Lisa, Scott               SR TCNJ                   7.08m      6.80m  -0.6  22-03.75   5   
     FOUL(0.4) 6.80m(-0.6) 6.56m(+0.0) 6.65m(-0.3) FOUL(-0.5) 6.51m(0.7)
  6 Peabody, Alec             SO St. Joseph's           7.06m      6.75m  -0.7  22-01.75   4   
     6.36m(0.3) 6.75m(-0.7) 6.58m(-1.0) 6.03m(+0.0) 6.34m(0.5) 6.34m(1.2)
  7 Rosemier-Gussio, Coby     SO Mount St. Ma           7.05m      6.72m  +0.0  22-00.75   3   
     6.55m(+0.0) 6.72m(+0.0) PASS(-0.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Wilson, Jordan            JR Delaware Sta           7.04m      6.70m   0.4  21-11.75   2   
     6.45m(1.0) FOUL(-1.2) 6.60m(-0.5) 6.36m(0.7) FOUL(0.3) 6.70m(0.4)
  9 Greaney, Patrick          SR Umass Lowell                      6.65m  -0.2  21-10.00   1   
     6.65m(-0.2) 6.42m(-0.7) 6.57m(-0.8)         
 10 Terry, Matthew            JR Shippensburg           7.12m      6.60m  -0.2  21-08.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.60m(-0.2) 6.44m(-0.1) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.5)
 11 Torres, Dominique         SO Christopher            7.05m      6.44m  +0.0  21-01.50 
     6.40m(0.5) 6.34m(+0.0) 6.44m(+0.0) 5.90m(1.4) 6.13m(-0.1) PASS     
 12 Prieto, Alex              SR Bucknell               7.03m      6.28m   0.6  20-07.25 
     6.28m(0.6) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0)         
 13 Tapper, Kevin             JR Bucknell               7.03m      6.24m  +0.0  20-05.75 
     6.01m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.7) 6.24m(+0.0)         
 -- Chapman, LeQuan           JR Shippensburg           7.33m        DNS   NWI           
 
Men Long Jump University
===============================================================================================
    Colonial: & 7.64m  1986        Dwayne Reid, Hampton                        
     Stadium: @ 7.72m  1975        John Jones, William and Mary                
        IC4A: # 7.10m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Dickinson, Kyle           SR Shippensburg           7.01m      6.95m  -2.5  22-09.75 
     6.82m(-2.7) 6.95m(-2.5) 6.79m(-0.7)         
  2 Fowlkes, Ethan            JR Virginia Wes           7.05m      6.86m  -2.1  22-06.25 
     6.86m(-2.1) 6.83m(-1.3) 6.68m(-0.4)         
  3 Greaney, Patrick          SR Umass Lowell           6.89m      6.65m  -0.2  21-10.00 
     6.65m(-0.2) 6.42m(-0.7) 6.57m(-0.8)         
  4 Burkett, Dominic          FR William and            6.71m      6.58m  -1.3  21-07.25 
     6.58m(-1.3) 6.01m(-1.5) 6.44m(-0.1)         
  5 Hardy, Donmanique         FR Hampton                6.90m      6.56m  -1.6  21-06.25 
     6.56m(-1.6) 6.52m(-1.3) 6.49m(-0.8)         
  6 Simpkins IV, Solomon      SO St. Francis PA         6.76m      6.56m  -0.2  21-06.25 
     6.41m(-4.2) 6.56m(-0.2) 6.35m(+0.0)         
  7 Smith, Greg               SR Rider                  6.85m      6.56m  -1.8  21-06.25 
     5.98m(-2.3) 6.56m(-1.8) 5.47m(0.2)         
  8 Witmyer, Shane            JR Robert Morri           7.13m      6.55m  -1.6  21-06.00 
     6.55m(-1.6) 4.87m(+0.0) PASS              
  9 Pickett, Gabriel          SR Temple                 6.98m      6.53m  -0.1  21-05.25 
     4.82m(+0.0) 6.53m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.2)         
 10 Armstrong, Kenneth        FR Georgetown             6.70m      6.37m  +0.0  20-10.75 
     5.90m(-0.1) 6.16m(-0.8) 6.37m(+0.0)         
 11 MacAdam, Nick             SR Mount Olive            6.80m      6.34m  -0.8  20-09.75 
     6.09m(-0.5) 6.34m(-0.8) FOUL(0.8)         
 12 D'Ambrosio, Richard       JR Georgetown             7.00m      6.29m   0.7  20-07.75 
     FOUL(-0.3) 6.29m(0.7) FOUL(1.5)         
 13 Pensyl, Dylan             SR Temple                 6.90m      6.26m  +0.0  20-06.50 
     6.26m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-0.5)         
 14 Foster, Joron             FR Christopher            6.59m      6.25m  -0.9  20-06.25 
     6.25m(-0.9) 5.99m(-1.4) FOUL(-1.3)         
 15 Crowle, Brennan           FR Rutgers                6.32m      6.23m  -0.4  20-05.25 
     FOUL      6.23m(-0.4) FOUL(-1.1)         
 16 Davies, Olakunle          SR St. Francis NY         6.62m      6.19m  -1.0  20-03.75 
     6.00m(0.2) 6.18m(-1.5) 6.19m(-1.0)         
 17 Fowler, Myles             FR St. Francis PA         6.09m      6.19m  -1.9  20-03.75 
     5.46m(-1.1) 5.49m(-0.3) 6.19m(-1.9)         
 18 Ahmed, Hamza              FR Wagner                 6.24m      6.18m  -0.8  20-03.50 
     5.98m(-0.9) FOUL(-0.1) 6.18m(-0.8)         
 19 Succi, PJ                 FR Villanova              6.00m      6.17m  -0.3  20-03.00 
     5.62m(-0.3) 5.88m(-1.0) 6.17m(-0.3)         
 20 Bellamy, Juwaan           FR St. Francis PA         5.94m      6.16m  -3.0  20-02.50 
     FOUL(-1.7) 6.16m(-3.0) 5.61m(-0.2)         
 21 Hedrick, Alex             FR William and            6.24m      5.97m  -3.1  19-07.00 
     5.52m(-0.3) 5.95m(-0.5) 5.97m(-3.1)         
 22 Williams, Jamal           SO Temple                 6.94m      5.95m  +0.0  19-06.25 
     FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(-1.0) 5.95m(+0.0)         
 23 Cacace, Robert            SO Villanova              6.50m      5.92m  -2.4  19-05.25 
     5.56m(-0.7) 5.92m(-2.4) FOUL(-0.3)         
 24 Henrich, Michael          SO Wagner                 6.60m      5.85m  -1.2  19-02.50 
     5.85m(-1.2) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-0.2)         
 25 Boyce, Kaifa              SO Mount St. Ma           6.30m      5.79m  -1.4  19-00.00 
     5.79m(-1.4) FOUL(-1.4) 5.78m(-1.2)         
 26 Willgoos, Alexander       SR Stonehill              6.22m      5.56m  -0.7  18-03.00 
     5.56m(-0.7) FOUL(-0.7) 5.56m(-0.6)          
 27 McDonough, Ryan           SR Delaware TC            6.00m      5.18m  -1.2  17-00.00 
     FOUL(-1.2) 5.18m(-1.2) FOUL(-0.2)         
 28 Loccisano, Salvatore      SR Delaware TC                       5.05m  -1.0  16-07.00 
     4.36m(-1.1) 4.53m(-1.1) 5.05m(-1.0)         
 -- Kane, Matthew             JR Wagner                 6.67m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Cummings, Michael         FR Delaware Sta           6.35m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Edwards, Anthony          FR Mount Olive            6.58m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Geiger, Romin             FR Hampton                6.80m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Sinclair, Angus           FR Mount Olive            6.15m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Njenga, Richard           JR Robert Morri           6.74m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Melton, Gary              FR Delaware Sta           6.89m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Franklin, Brandon         FR West Virgini           7.06m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Crawford, Kenzell         SR George Mason           6.41m        DNS   NWI           
 
Men Triple Jump Championship University
===============================================================================================
    Colonial: & 16.02m  1993        Bryan Delsite, Syracuse                    
     Stadium: @ 16.07m  1993        Tommie Campbell, Rhode Island              
        IC4A: # 14.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Tapper, Kevin             JR Bucknell              14.99m     14.50m# -1.7  47-07.00  10   
     13.51m(1.5) 14.13m(-2.1) 14.40m(-1.1) 14.22m(+0.0) 14.50m(-1.7) 14.01m(-0.5)
  2 Bryant, Kyle              FR Rider                 14.34m     14.31m  -0.5  46-11.50   8   
     13.93m(-3.1) 13.27m(1.8) FOUL(-0.5) 14.08m(0.6) 14.31m(-0.5) FOUL(-0.7)
  3 Terry, Matthew            JR Shippensburg          14.64m     14.30m  -0.6  46-11.00   6   
     13.90m(-2.1) 13.98m(-0.1) 14.12m(-2.3) 14.30m(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 Dickinson, Kyle           SR Shippensburg                     14.22m  -1.3  46-08.00   5   
     14.22m(-1.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.3)         
  5 Eze, Emeka                SO Rutgers               14.63m     14.16m  -1.7  46-05.50   4   
     13.45m(-0.9) 13.86m(-1.4) 14.16m(-1.7) 14.15m(-2.2) 13.22m(-0.5) FOUL(2.4)
  6 Pickett, Gabriel          SR Temple                14.98m     14.10m  -1.8  46-03.25   3   
     13.93m(2.5) 14.10m(-1.8) PASS      FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(2.1)
  7 Prieto, Alex              SR Bucknell              14.81m     13.88m  +0.0  45-06.50   2   
     13.37m(-1.7) 13.68m(-0.1) 13.82m(-1.8) 13.88m(+0.0) 13.51m(-3.7) FOUL(+0.0)
  8 Crump-King, Jordan        FR Hartford                         13.80m   1.4  45-03.50   1   
     13.74m(-1.1) 13.80m(1.4) 1.35m(-1.4)         
  9 Kane, Matthew             JR Wagner                           13.72m  -1.8  45-00.25 
     13.32m(1.5) FOUL(1.0) 13.72m(-1.8)         
 10 North, Ryan               SO Rutgers               14.85m     13.58m  +0.0  44-06.75 
     12.92m(-2.3) 13.58m(+0.0) 13.50m(-0.1) FOUL(-2.6) 13.08m(-2.0) 13.31m(0.3)
 11 Carrington, Shawn         SR St. Francis NY        14.26m     13.55m  -0.5  44-05.50 
     13.55m(-0.5) 13.02m(+0.0) 13.27m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12.98m(-1.8) 13.18m(1.9)
 12 Torres, Dominique         SO Christopher           14.60m     13.54m  -0.6  44-05.25 
     13.54m(-0.6) 13.33m(-3.2) FOUL(-0.4)         
 13 Geiger, Romin             FR Hampton               14.20m     13.23m  +0.0  43-05.00 
     FOUL(-1.7) 13.23m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 14 Wilson, Jordan            JR Delaware Sta          14.30m     12.76m  -1.3  41-10.50 
     12.76m(-1.3) FOUL(-2.7) FOUL(-0.3)         
 
Men Triple Jump University
===============================================================================================
    Colonial: & 16.02m  1993        Bryan Delsite, Syracuse                    
     Stadium: @ 16.07m  1993        Tommie Campbell, Rhode Island              
        IC4A: # 14.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Dickinson, Kyle           SR Shippensburg          13.89m     14.22m  -1.3  46-08.00 
     14.22m(-1.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.3)         
  2 Crump-King, Jordan        FR Hartford              14.13m     13.80m   1.4  45-03.50 
     13.74m(-1.1) 13.80m(1.4) 13.53m(-1.4)         
  3 Kane, Matthew             JR Wagner                14.14m     13.72m  -1.8  45-00.25 
     13.32m(1.5) FOUL(1.0) 13.72m(-1.8)         
  4 Fowler, Myles             FR St. Francis PA        12.40m     13.25m  +0.0  43-05.75 
     12.93m(+0.0) 13.25m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
  5 Providence, Rashawn       SR Hartford              13.91m     13.21m  -0.2  43-04.25 
     12.48m(-1.4) 13.07m(-1.0) 13.21m(-0.2)         
  6 Pepper, Robert            SO Hartford              13.40m     13.17m  -1.6  43-02.50 
     12.98m(-0.7) 13.05m(-0.3) 13.17m(-1.6)         
  7 Fowlkes, Ethan            JR Virginia Wes          13.31m     12.93m  +0.0  42-05.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 12.32m(+0.0) 12.93m(+0.0)         
  8 Ostick, Denis             FR Villanova             13.02m     12.41m  +0.0  40-08.75 
     12.41m(+0.0) 12.36m(+0.0) 12.21m(+0.0)         
 -- Sinclair, Angus           FR Mount Olive           13.00m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(+0.0) PASS              
 -- Boyce, Kaifa              SO Mount St. Ma          13.21m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS              
 -- Loccisano, Salvatore      SR Delaware TC                         DNS   NWI           
 -- Edwards, Anthony          FR Mount Olive           13.00m        DNS   NWI           
 
Men Shot Put Championship University
==========================================================================================
    Colonial: & 19.50m  1984        Joe Zelezniak, NYAC                        
     Stadium: @ 19.50m  1984        Joe Zelezniak, NYAC                        
        IC4A: # 15.80m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Frenia, Taylor            SO William and           17.38m     16.81m#  55-02.00  10   
      16.08m  16.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.81m
  2 Byrne, Tim                   Delaware TC           16.50m    X16.55m#  54-03.75 
      15.45m  16.17m  15.47m  16.55m  FOUL  16.21m
  3 Solujich, George          JR Rider                 16.57m     16.03m#  52-07.25   8   
      15.10m  15.38m  15.24m  15.10m  16.03m  15.57m
  4 Mitchell, Stephen         SR Robert Morri          17.43m     15.97m#  52-04.75   6   
      15.14m  FOUL  15.17m  FOUL  FOUL  15.97m
  5 Lindley, Thomas           SR Wagner                15.70m     15.67m   51-05.00   5   
      FOUL  15.67m  15.64m  FOUL  15.39m  FOUL
  6 Monahan, Brian            JR Bucknell              15.87m     15.60m   51-02.25   4   
      15.52m  14.73m  15.11m  15.16m  FOUL  15.60m
  7 Fared, Sulaiman           SO Hampton               16.46m     15.54m   51-00.00   3   
      15.50m  15.54m  14.16m  14.43m  15.06m  14.05m
  8 Ruiz, Austin              JR Fordham               15.02m     15.13m   49-07.75   2   
      15.13m  15.00m  14.68m  FOUL  14.58m  FOUL
  9 Fellows, Jack             JR Bucknell              16.49m     14.75m   48-04.75   1   
      13.41m  14.50m  14.75m         
 10 Yamoah, Kofi              FR Rutgers               15.80m     14.58m   47-10.00 
      14.58m  FOUL  14.33m         
 11 Wilks, Charles            SO Rider                 14.90m     14.29m   46-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.29m         
 12 Battallio, Evan           JR Temple                15.27m     14.26m   46-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.26m         
 13 Moorhead, Nicholas        FR West Virgini          15.00m     14.22m   46-08.00 
      14.22m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Waterfield, Brian         NA Unattached            16.64m        DNS            
 
Men Shot Put University
==========================================================================================
    Colonial: & 19.50m  1984        Joe Zelezniak, NYAC                        
     Stadium: @ 19.50m  1984        Joe Zelezniak, NYAC                        
        IC4A: # 15.80m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fiorello, John            FR Umass Lowell          14.85m     14.21m   46-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.21m         
  2 Delmonaco, Nick           SO Robert Morri          14.13m     13.61m   44-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.61m         
  3 Harrison, Johnathan       SR St. Francis NY        14.70m     13.51m   44-04.00 
      FOUL  13.51m  FOUL         
  4 Cormier, Daniel           JR Stonehill             14.66m     13.48m   44-02.75 
      13.48m  13.27m  13.33m         
  5 Moore, Tre                FR West Virgini          13.50m     13.21m   43-04.25 
      12.94m  13.21m  FOUL         
  6 Boyle, Chase              FR Mount St. Ma          13.15m     13.05m   42-09.75 
      13.05m  FOUL  12.68m         
  7 Sullivan, Dan             FR Villanova             13.00m     12.99m   42-07.50 
      12.49m  12.99m  12.25m         
  8 Hastings, Andrew          SO Stonehill             13.85m     12.80m   42-00.00 
      FOUL  12.80m  FOUL         
  9 Thornton, Donavann        SO Mount Olive           12.17m     12.62m   41-05.00 
      12.62m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Ferguson, Marc            FR Mount Olive           12.42m     11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.49m  11.88m  FOUL         
 11 Rowen, James              SO Villanova             14.11m     11.44m   37-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.44m         
 -- Reynolds, Brandon         JR Bucknell              14.48m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Belt, Eric                SO Mount St. Ma          14.02m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Codogan, Nathaniel        SR Hampton               14.75m        DNS            
 -- Crockett, Michael         FR Hampton               13.45m        DNS            
 -- Weiss, Nick               SR Rider                 11.98m        DNS            
 -- Anderson, Johnathan       SO Norfolk Stat          14.16m        DNS            
 
Men Discus Throw University
==========================================================================================
    Colonial: & 59.68m  1979        John Gamble, Charlottesville TC            
     Stadium: @ 63.03m  1994        Jim Seifert, Unattached                    
        IC4A: # 47.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pozo, Andrew              JR Rider                 43.98m     42.68m     140-00 
      42.68m  39.51m  41.56m         
  2 Delmonaco, Nick           SO Robert Morri          44.07m     42.05m     137-11 
      39.51m  42.05m  40.91m         
  3 Gagnon, Emerson           JR West Virgini          40.00m     41.68m     136-09 
      40.38m  36.72m  41.68m         
  4 Davis, Kyle               SO Temple                42.58m     40.31m     132-03 
      39.15m  37.33m  40.31m           
  5 Hastings, Andrew          SO Stonehill             44.80m     40.23m     132-00 
      FOUL  38.34m  40.23m         
  6 Fared, Sulaiman           SO Hampton               42.33m     39.99m     131-02 
      39.99m  FOUL  FOUL         
  7 Belt, Eric                SO Mount St. Ma          36.93m     38.40m     126-00 
      38.40m  FOUL  FOUL         
  8 Baranowsky, Dylan         JR St. Francis PA        39.49m     38.16m     125-02 
      36.02m  38.16m  36.69m         
  9 Drury, Christopher        FR Stony Brook           29.83m     38.09m     125-00 
      32.48m  32.92m  38.09m           
 10 Lindley, Thomas           SR Wagner                43.34m     37.75m     123-10 
      FOUL  37.75m  FOUL         
 11 Hollis, Tj                JR Unattached            40.00m     36.87m     120-11 
      36.87m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Harrison, Johnathan       SR St. Francis NY        40.85m     36.68m     120-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.68m         
 13 Crockett, Michael         FR Hampton               41.75m     36.32m     119-02 
      FOUL  34.97m  36.32m         
 14 Sullivan, Dan             FR Villanova             38.42m     36.14m     118-07 
      36.14m  35.94m  33.87m         
 15 Ferguson, Marc            FR Mount Olive           34.09m     35.66m     117-00 
      FOUL  35.66m  32.94m          
 16 Williams, Ryan            FR George Mason          38.03m     34.42m     112-11 
      FOUL  33.46m  34.42m          
 17 Leroy, Jamie              JR TCNJ                  42.62m     34.10m     111-10 
      34.10m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Boyle, Chase              FR Mount St. Ma          35.43m     33.14m     108-09 
      33.14m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Braswell, Cameron         SR Mount Olive           34.58m     31.21m     102-05 
      31.21m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Battallio, Evan           JR Temple                33.35m     30.74m     100-10 
      FOUL  30.74m  FOUL         
 21 Draughon, Davon           FR Mount Olive           30.74m     28.74m      94-03 
      FOUL  28.74m  24.51m         
 22 Rijos, Rey                SR Virginia Sta          31.65m     26.43m      86-08 
      FOUL  26.43m  FOUL         
 -- Hand, Chris               JR Stony Brook           25.42m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Codogan, Nathaniel        SR Hampton               44.75m        DNS            
 
Men Discus Throw Championship University
==========================================================================================
    Colonial: & 59.68m  1979        John Gamble, Charlottesville TC            
     Stadium: @ 63.03m  1994        Jim Seifert, Unattached                    
        IC4A: # 47.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Plummer, James               Shore AC              62.80m    X57.99m#    190-03 
      55.28m  56.74m  57.47m  FOUL  FOUL  57.99m
  2 Fellows, Jack             JR Bucknell              51.20m     48.58m#    159-04  10   
      48.58m  FOUL  46.05m  46.05m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Pearson, Bryan            FR Rutgers               58.00m     46.93m     154-00   8   
      46.93m  45.20m  FOUL  46.35m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Byrne, Tim                   Delaware TC           47.92m    X46.73m     153-04 
      46.48m  46.73m  46.38m  FOUL  FOUL  46.37m
  5 Frenia, Taylor            SO William and           46.60m     46.61m     152-11   6   
      46.56m  45.58m  FOUL  46.61m  46.61m  46.53m
  6 Monahan, Brian            JR Bucknell              48.70m     46.21m     151-07   5   
      46.07m  43.56m  44.08m  45.25m  46.21m  41.33m
  7 Mehls, Kelton             SR Robert Morri          49.13m     44.62m     146-05   4   
      44.01m  43.42m  43.58m  44.56m  43.97m  44.62m
  8 Des Marais, Scott            Unattached            48.00m    X44.00m     144-04 
      FOUL  42.54m  44.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Wilks, Charles            SO Rider                 47.47m     43.78m     143-08   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  43.78m         
 10 Reynolds, Brandon         JR Bucknell              46.02m     43.33m     142-02   2   
      41.29m  43.33m  FOUL         
 11 Solujich, George          JR Rider                 47.68m     42.86m     140-07   1   
      42.01m  42.86m  41.27m         
 12 Thompson, Clifton         FR Norfolk Stat          47.87m     42.35m     138-11 
      42.35m  41.18m  41.75m         
 13 Hockaday, Da'Trail        FR Norfolk Stat          45.00m     39.66m     130-01 
      FOUL  39.66m  35.47m         
 14 Peter, Kevin              NA Unat-Umass L          45.74m    X38.28m     125-07 
      34.54m  34.44m  38.28m         
 
Men Hammer Throw University
==========================================================================================
    Colonial: & 76.87m  1997        Kevin McMahon, Reebok Enclave              
     Stadium: @ 76.87m  1997        Kevin McMahon, Reebok Enclave              
        IC4A: # 53.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Graham, Robert            SO Christopher           45.39m     44.34m     145-06 
      44.20m  FOUL  44.34m         
  2 Leroy, Jamie              JR TCNJ                  45.21m     43.49m     142-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.49m         
  3 Rowen, James              SO Villanova             46.25m     43.18m     141-08 
      42.29m  43.18m  FOUL          
  4 McMinn, Kendrick          JR Christopher           44.23m     42.60m     139-09 
      40.87m  42.46m  42.60m         
  5 Baranowsky, Dylan         JR St. Francis PA        37.68m     41.93m     137-07 
      41.93m  41.78m  FOUL         
  6 Renn, Matthew             SR William and           44.16m     39.81m     130-07 
      39.62m  39.81m  FOUL         
  7 Boyle, Chase              FR Mount St. Ma          38.66m     39.72m     130-04 
      37.01m  34.60m  39.72m         
  8 Mehls, Kelton             SR Robert Morri          42.01m     39.62m     130-00 
      39.62m  FOUL  39.10m           
  9 Delmonaco, Nick           SO Robert Morri          38.62m     38.18m     125-03 
      38.18m  37.85m  37.26m         
 10 Thornton, Donavann        SO Mount Olive           37.67m     36.98m     121-04 
      36.98m  FOUL  36.70m         
 11 Braswell, Cameron         SR Mount Olive           39.33m     36.74m     120-06 
      36.02m  36.74m  FOUL         
 12 Williams, Ryan            FR George Mason                     34.16m     112-01 
      34.16m  FOUL  33.85m          
 13 Myers, Nicholas           FR St. Francis PA        33.69m     34.04m     111-08 
      34.04m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 McDonald, John            FR Villanova             38.40m     33.56m     110-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.56m         
 15 Ferguson, Marc            FR Mount Olive           34.09m     20.44m      67-01 
      FOUL  20.44m  FOUL         
 -- Solujich, George          JR Rider                 42.51m        DNS            
 
Men Hammer Throw Championship University
==========================================================================================
    Colonial: & 76.87m  1997        Kevin McMahon, Reebok Enclave              
     Stadium: @ 76.87m  1997        Kevin McMahon, Reebok Enclave              
        IC4A: # 53.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Waterfield, Brian         NA Unattached            56.09m    X58.17m#    190-10 
      55.86m  58.17m  57.22m  FOUL  53.97m  54.10m
  2 Mitchell, Stephen         SR Robert Morri          55.23m     52.84m     173-04  10   
      FOUL  52.70m  50.34m  52.84m  FOUL  48.55m
  3 Fellows, Jack             JR Bucknell              54.00m     51.78m     169-10   8   
      49.75m  48.17m  FOUL  51.78m  51.06m  51.53m
  4 Frenia, Taylor            SO William and           50.60m     50.01m     164-01   6   
      FOUL  49.18m  FOUL  50.01m  49.94m  FOUL
  5 Peter, Kevin              NA Unat-Umass L          51.60m    X49.47m     162-04 
      47.74m  47.32m  48.01m  49.47m  FOUL  48.34m
  6 Hand, Chris               JR Stony Brook           46.73m     48.70m     159-09   5   
      FOUL  47.36m  FOUL  FOUL  47.55m  48.70m
  7 Monahan, Brian            JR Bucknell              48.00m     47.43m     155-07   4   
      47.43m  45.73m  44.17m  43.45m  44.01m  46.85m
  8 Dwyer, Mike               SR Mount St. Ma          48.71m     46.57m     152-09   3   
      45.59m  45.08m  46.57m  44.96m  43.47m  FOUL
  9 Cormier, Daniel           JR Stonehill             48.10m     46.56m     152-09   2   
      45.60m  FOUL  46.56m         
 10 Pozo, Andrew              JR Rider                 51.53m     46.56m     152-09   1   
      FOUL  46.56m  FOUL         
 11 King, Drew                SR Villanova             48.75m     44.88m     147-03 
      FOUL  43.48m  44.88m         
 12 Pearson, Bryan            FR Rutgers               47.70m     43.09m     141-04 
      FOUL  39.17m  43.09m         
 13 Vicini, Joe               JR Rider                 48.04m     42.17m     138-04 
      42.17m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Robinson, Nigel           SR Bucknell              49.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw University
==========================================================================================
    Colonial: & 73.90m  1998        Mark Fletcher, American Big Guys           
     Stadium: @ 73.90m  1998        Mark Fletcher, American Big Guys           
        IC4A: # 58.70m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Viotto, Taylor            SR Stonehill             53.50m     58.09m     190-07 
      58.09m  51.28m  55.30m         
  2 McHale, Patrick           FR Umass Lowell          52.10m     55.72m     182-10 
      50.18m  53.17m  55.72m         
  3 Locke, Sean               FR Villanova             52.64m     52.58m     172-06 
      49.14m  44.82m  52.58m         
  4 Milanaik, Connor          SR Villanova             54.37m     51.16m     167-10 
      50.69m  51.16m  FOUL           
  5 Hinkel, Matthew           SR Delaware Tra          54.50m     50.92m     167-01 
      50.32m  FOUL  50.92m         
  6 Hand, Chris               JR Stony Brook           50.32m     50.77m     166-07 
      47.89m  FOUL  50.77m         
  7 McAneney, Sean            SO Temple                52.13m     49.85m     163-06 
      48.03m  49.85m  47.45m         
  8 Drossopoulos, Dimitri     SO Temple                51.86m     47.83m     156-11 
      47.83m  46.88m  46.86m         
  9 Connor, Frank             SO Temple                48.00m     46.64m     153-00 
      45.89m  FOUL  46.64m         
 10 Fiorello, John            FR Umass Lowell          52.83m     45.30m     148-07 
      45.30m  43.56m  43.37m         
 11 Witmyer, Shane            JR Robert Morri          43.99m     44.83m     147-01 
      44.83m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Fairhurst, John           FR Hartford              42.46m     44.47m     145-11 
      FOUL  44.47m  41.45m         
 13 Cacace, Robert            SO Villanova                        43.86m     143-11 
      FOUL  39.84m  43.86m         
 13 Tillman, Torri            FR Hampton               45.95m     43.86m     143-11 
      FOUL  43.86m  42.00m           
 15 Drury, Christopher        FR Stony Brook           48.28m     43.70m     143-04 
      41.22m  FOUL  43.70m         
 16 Sinclair, Angus           FR Mount Olive           46.76m     43.55m     142-10 
      41.50m  43.55m  36.02m         
 17 Kinney, Christian         SO Hampton               44.79m     42.46m     139-04 
      FOUL  42.46m  FOUL         
 18 Willgoos, Alexander       SR Stonehill             43.19m     42.25m     138-07 
      42.25m  37.15m  33.99m         
 19 Myers, Nicholas           FR St. Francis PA        44.07m     41.31m     135-06 
      41.31m  38.52m  FOUL         
 20 Swartz, Matthew           SR Hartford              45.52m     40.13m     131-08 
      40.11m  40.13m  FOUL         
 21 Spryn, Jacob              SO St. Francis PA        46.79m     40.05m     131-05 
      FOUL  40.05m  38.96m         
 22 Cummings, Michael         FR Delaware Sta          52.25m     39.96m     131-01 
      34.83m  39.96m  38.70m           
 23 Draughon, Davon           FR Mount Olive           35.22m     33.82m     110-11 
      30.94m  33.82m  32.01m         
 24 McDonough, Ryan           SR Delaware TC           40.00m     32.78m     107-06 
      FOUL  32.78m  32.49m         
 25 MacAdam, Nick             SR Mount Olive           31.24m     25.62m      84-01 
      FOUL  25.62m  23.96m         
 -- Thompson, Clifton         FR Norfolk Stat          37.71m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Mitchell, Stephen         SR Robert Morri          47.85m        DNS            
 
Men Javelin Throw Championship University
==========================================================================================
    Colonial: & 73.90m  1998        Mark Fletcher, American Big Guys           
     Stadium: @ 73.90m  1998        Mark Fletcher, American Big Guys           
        IC4A: # 58.70m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 VanLiew, Timothy          SR Unattached            75.55m    X71.57m#    234-10 
      FOUL  71.57m  70.58m  64.91m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Carr, Thomas              SO Rutgers               68.50m     69.98m#    229-07  10   
      66.47m  62.98m  62.58m  64.40m  69.98m  65.88m
  3 Heroux, Brandon              Ottawa Lions          70.00m    X67.97m#    223-00 
      66.90m  66.46m  67.97m  FOUL  65.05m  66.18m
  4 Nardini, Stefano          JR Hampton               72.01m     65.95m#    216-04   8   
      63.33m  65.41m  65.95m  65.67m  63.44m  62.33m
  5 Trees, George             JR Bucknell              63.59m     61.74m#    202-07   6   
      56.85m  FOUL  59.14m  61.74m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Krezmer, Matthew          FR Rutgers               63.93m     60.93m#    199-11   5   
      59.96m  54.92m  56.04m  58.62m  59.62m  60.93m
  7 Viotto, Taylor            SR Stonehill                        58.09m     190-07   4   
      58.09m  51.28m  55.30m         
  8 McHale, Patrick           FR Umass Lowell                     55.72m     182-10   3   
      50.18m  53.17m  55.72m         
  9 Donati, Tyler             FR West Virgini          60.00m     55.09m     180-09   2   
      48.19m  55.09m  53.52m  49.33m  53.28m  54.13m
 10 Mulrooney, Pat            SO Bucknell              57.00m     53.72m     176-03   1   
      53.42m  48.94m  53.08m  48.22m  53.72m  49.72m
 11 Nickas, Timothy           NA Unat-Mount S          55.61m    X52.93m     173-08 
      50.39m  52.08m  52.93m         
 12 Locke, Sean               FR Villanova                        52.58m     172-06 
      49.14m  44.82m  52.58m          
 13 Santeramo, Michael        JR La Salle              55.15m     52.44m     172-00 
      52.18m  52.44m  51.58m         
 14 Rizzi, Tucker             FR William and           54.58m     52.43m     172-00 
      52.43m  49.01m  51.31m         
 15 Glennie, Christopher      JR Villanova             54.53m     52.24m     171-05 
      52.24m  50.01m  51.60m         
 16 Wells, Aaron              SO Bucknell              55.00m     50.36m     165-03 
      48.46m  50.36m  44.49m         
 17 Barbato, Joseph           JR Mount St. Ma          57.38m     48.31m     158-06 
      45.82m  FOUL  48.31m         
 
             Women - University - Team Rankings - 26 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rutgers                    111        2) Villanova                  76   
    3) Delaware                    64        4) William and Mary           57   
    5) Bucknell                    51        6) Virginia Tech              50
    7) Robert Morris               41        8) Norfolk State              40
    9) Holy Cross                  38.50    10) Rider                      39.50
   11) Monmouth                    35       12) Duquesne                   32   
   13) UMass Lowell                30       13) Mount St. Mary's           30
   15) Fordham                     29       16) Richmond                   28
   17) Temple                      27       18) James Madison              24
   19) St. Joseph's (Pa.)          23       20) Stony Brook                17
   21) George Mason                16       21) Georgetown                 16   
   23) St. Francis (Pa.)           15       24) Hampton                    14   
   24) Wagner                      14       24) Stonehill                  14   
   27) District of Columbia        12       28) Quinnipiac                 11   
   29) Charlotte                   10       30) American                    8   
   30) UMBC                         8       32) Marist                      7   
   32) Delaware State               7       34) Shippensburg                5   
   35) Iona                         4       35) West Virginia Wesleyan      4   
   35) St. Francis (N.Y.)           4       38) Hartford                    1   
   38) La Salle                     1       38) Loyola (Md.)                1   
 
              Men - University - Team Rankings - 26 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bucknell                   101.20     2) Rutgers                    87.20
    3) Virginia Tech               74        4) Shippensburg               68   
    5) Iona                        51        6) St. Joseph's (Pa.)         46   
    6) Villanova                   46        8) Rider                      43   
    9) Delaware State              42        9) William and Mary           42   
   11) Monmouth                    40       12) Mount St. Mary's           37   
   13) Robert Morris               26       14) Georgetown                 21   
   15) UMass Lowell                20       15) Richard Bland              20   
   17) George Mason                18       18) Wagner                     17   
   18) Temple                      17       20) Fordham                    15   
   20) Virginia Wesleyan           15       20) Stonehill                  15   
   23) St. Francis (Pa.)           14.20    24) UMBC                       14   
   25) TCNJ                        13       26) Mount Olive                11.20
   27) Hampton                     11       28) Haverford                  10   
   28) Holy Cross                  10       30) La Salle                    9   
   31) Pittsburgh                   8       32) St. Francis (N.Y.)          7   
   33) Christopher Newport          6       33) West Virginia Wesleyan      6   
   33) Duquesne                     6       36) Stony Brook                 5   
   36) American                     5       38) Charlotte                   4   
   39) Richmond                     3       40) Norfolk State               1.20
   41) Marist                       1       41) Hartford                    1   
      YouTube
      Tickets
      Newsletter