Colonial Relays

Recap

Licensed to College of William and Mary HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/1/2017 06:13 PM
                    Colonial Relays - 3/30/2017 to 4/1/2017                    
                   College of William & Mary, Zable Stadium                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
      Relays: C 11.72  4/2/2016    Halle Hazzard, St. Anthony's                
     Stadium: S 11.72  4/2/2016    Halle Hazzard, St. Anthony's                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hazzard, Halle            12 Saint Anthon             11.75   2.0  1 
  2 Little, Sarah             11 Cox                      12.49   1.7  2 
  3 Hanks, Maya               12 Tabb                     12.52   2.0  1 
  4 Blake, Kasia                 Lafayette High S         12.87   2.0  1 
  5 Blair, Nyla                9 Tabb                     13.02   1.7  2  13.011
  6 Burkle, Brianna           11 Saint Anthon             13.02   1.7  2  13.018
  7 Newsome, Olivia           11 Norfolk Acad             13.03   2.0  1 
  8 Taylor, Sabrina           11 Upper Dublin             13.13   2.0  1 
  9 Hofner, Victoria          11 Upper Dublin             13.36   1.7  2 
 10 Tang, Amy                 10 Saint Anthon             13.37   1.7  2 
 11 Goodman, Katelyn          11 Sanford H. C             13.83   1.7  2 
 12 Jose, Lisa                 8 Sanford H. C             14.39   2.0  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
      Relays: C 57.39  4/4/2014    MacKenzie Kerr, Douglas Freeman             
     Stadium: S 57.39  4/4/2014    MacKenzie Kerr, Douglas Freeman             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Crouse, Leah              11 Cox                      57.57   1 
  2 Overbey, AnaLeah          11 Tabb                   1:01.83   1 
  3 Rodgers, Erin             11 Tabb                   1:02.23   1 
  4 Hairston, Camille            Lafayette High S       1:03.14   1 
  5 Kerprich, Alexa           12 Upper Dublin           1:03.31   1 
  6 Graham, Tishun            12 Upper Darby            1:03.56   2 
  7 Ray, Madelyne             10 Upper Dublin           1:03.89   1 
  8 Ierardi, Natalie          12 Upper Dublin           1:03.94   2 
  9 Lagana, Sophia            11 Saint Anthon           1:05.90   1 
 10 Trotter, Jessica          12 Upper Darby            1:06.15   2 
 11 Tuzzolo, Elizabeth         9 Sanford H. C           1:07.63   2 
 12 Dateno, Cody              10 Sanford H. C           1:10.85   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
      Relays: C 2:17.81  4/4/2014    Madeleine McCarty, Kellam                 
     Stadium: S 2:17.81  4/4/2014    Madeleine McCarty, Kellam                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Duston, Olivia            11 Herndon                2:17.42C 
  2 Jones, Taylor             12 Kellam                 2:18.69  
  3 Chavez, Serenity             Lafayette High S       2:23.24  
  4 Spaulding, Madeline       10 Upper Dublin           2:27.10  
  5 Connolly, Erin            12 Saint Anthon           2:32.74  
  6 Dorrian, Larisa            9 Saint Anthon           2:33.57  
  7 Corona, Katie             11 Sanford H. C           2:36.37  
  8 Clevenger*, Hailey        12 Lee-Davis              2:37.71  
  9 Anderson*, Whitney        11 Lee-Davis              2:39.28  
 10 Nahom, Katie               9 Tabb                   2:39.84  
 11 Morales, Alex             11 Tabb                   2:39.86  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run High School
=======================================================================
      Relays: C 5:01.59  2003        Jennifer Boyd, Hickory                    
     Stadium: S 5:01.59  2003        Jennifer Boyd, Hickory                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martingayle, Doria        12 Princess Ann           4:59.97C 
  2 King, Madeleine           12 Ocean Lakes            5:00.58C 
  3 Lewis, Morgan             12 Veritas Scho           5:05.87  
  4 Hirneisen, Lauren         12 Greencastle-           5:19.67  
  5 Crookston, Brooke            Lafayette High S       5:24.92  
  6 Van Ess*, Nicole          11 Lee-Davis              5:28.45  
  7 Horsley, Desirae           9 Lee-Davis              5:29.13  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
      Relays: C 9:43.0h  1994        Janelle Thomas, Liberty                   
     Stadium: S 9:43.0h  1994        Janelle Thomas, Liberty                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martingayle, Doria        12 Princess Ann          10:14.89  
  2 Kaulbach, Griffin            Germantown            10:53.64  
  3 Roche, Madison             9 Kellam                11:14.38  
  4 Schretzmayer, Aileen      10 Saint Anthon          11:46.93  
  5 Murphy, Grace             11 Upper Dublin          12:02.49  
  6 Hund, Meghan              11 Saint Anthon          12:10.23  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
===============================================================================
      Relays: C 13.96  1996        Jalima Levine, William Penn                 
     Stadium: S 13.96  1996        Jalima Levine, William Penn                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Langley-Walker, Madison   11 Upper Dublin             14.58  +0.0  1 
  2 Bundy, Nyarobi            12 Lee-Davis                16.55  +0.0  1 
  3 Robinson, Victoria        12 Upper Darby              16.57  +0.0  1 
  4 Karabaich, Nicole         11 Saint Anthon             16.61  +0.0  1 
  5 White, Symone             12 Lee-Davis                17.67   0.4  2 
  6 Robinson, Megan           10 Norfolk Acad             18.42   0.4  2 
  7 Jacobson, Sydney          11 Tabb                     18.68   0.4  2 
  8 Pierre, Katiana           11 Saint Anthon             18.70  +0.0  1 
  9 Allen, Hunter             12 Lee-Davis                19.61   0.4  2 
 10 Fiest, Courtney           12 Tabb                     19.83   0.4  2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
      Relays: C 46.8h  1996        William Penn HS                             
     Stadium: S 46.8h  1996        William Penn HS                             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Upper Dublin  'A'                                     49.60  
     1) Hofner, Victoria 11             2) Langley-Walker, Madison 11     
     3) Ierardi, Natalie 12             4) Taylor, Sabrina 11             
  2 Saint Anthony's  'A'                                  50.26  
     1) Tang, Amy 10                    2) Hazzard, Halle 12              
     3) Burkle, Brianna 11              4) Zgurzynski, Lily 9             
  3 Upper Darby  'A'                                      50.43  
     1) Henry, Sugar 12                 2) Brown-jones, Michelle 12       
     3) Edwards, Cydney 11              4) Richardson, Anisah 12          
  4 Lafayette High School  'A'                            51.12  
     1) Hairston, Camille               2)                                
     3)                                 4) Blake, Kasia                   
  5 Norfolk Academy  'A'                                  53.61  
  6 Sanford H. Calhoun  'A'                               53.84  
     1) Goodman, Katelyn 11             2) Rodriguez, Cristin 12          
     3) Jose, Lisa 8                    4) Fuggio, Noelle 9               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
      Relays: C 3:47.7h  1996        William Penn HS                           
     Stadium: S 3:47.7h  1996        William Penn HS                           
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Upper Darby  'A'                                    4:07.11  
     1) Richardson, Anisah 12           2) Brown-jones, Michelle 12       
     3) Timmons, Dominique 10           4) Graham, Tishun 12              
  2 Upper Dublin  'A'                                   4:15.79  
     1) Ierardi, Natalie 12             2) Ray, Madelyne 10               
     3) Kerprich, Alexa 12              4) Taylor, Sabrina 11             
  3 Saint Anthony's  'A'                                4:21.79  
     1) Lagana, Sophia 11               2) Connolly, Erin 12              
     3)                                 4) Weber, Christiane 12           
  4 Sanford H. Calhoun  'A'                             4:36.01  
     1) Margaria, Lisa 12               2) Corona, Katie 11               
     3) Latorre, Samantha 9             4) Tuzzolo, Elizabeth 9           
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
      Relays: C 9:15.07  2012        Port Richmond HS                          
     Stadium: S 9:15.07  2012        Port Richmond HS                          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cary Academy  'A'                                   9:43.08  
     1) Lathan, Ava 9                   2) Bodmer, Sarah 12               
     3) Lane, Emily 12                  4) Frazier, Olivia 11             
  2 Saint Anthony's  'A'                               10:18.00  
     1) Furman, Jennifer 10             2) Dorrian, Larisa 9              
     3) Natale, Victoria 11             4) Connolly, Erin 12              
  3 Upper Dublin  'A'                                  10:23.71  
     1) Spaulding, Madeline 10          2) Papallardo, Rachel 11          
     3) Quan, Leslie 11                 4) Smith, Sarah 12                
  4 Upper Darby  'A'                                   10:28.84  
     1) Boduo, Wilbertrice 11           2) Joseph, Dootleen 12            
     3) Mazza, Gianna 11                4) Jones, Alaysha 9               
  5 Norfolk Academy  'A'                               10:30.92  
  6 Sanford H. Calhoun  'A'                            10:58.38  
 
Girls Distance Medley High School
=======================================================================
      Relays: C 12:11.54  2013        Germantown Friends                       
     Stadium: S 12:11.54  2013        Germantown Friends                       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cary Academy  'A'                                  12:31.26  
     1) Frazier, Olivia 11              2) Eisenbeis, Dorrit 9            
     3) Lane, Emily 12                  4) Bodmer, Sarah 12               
  2 Kellam  'A'                                        12:41.31  
     1) Jones, Taylor 12                2) Lawing, Bridgette 9            
     3) Ceniccola, Christina 9          4) Vedder, Eileen 12              
  3 Lafayette High School  'A'                         12:59.43  
     1) Chavez, Serenity                2) Hairston, Camille              
     3)                                 4) Crookston, Brooke              
  4 Lee-Davis  'A'                                     13:04.61  
     1) Horsley, Desirae 9              2) Clevenger*, Hailey 12          
     3) Anderson*, Whitney 11           4) Van Ess*, Nicole 11            
  5 Upper Dublin  'A'                                  13:22.25  
     1) Papallardo, Rachel 11           2) Quan, Leslie 11                
     3) Smith, Sarah 12                 4) Spaulding, Madeline 10         
  6 Upper Darby  'A'                                   13:31.21  
     1) Boduo, Wilbertrice 11           2) Trotter, Jessica 12            
     3) Mazza, Gianna 11                4) Joseph, Dootleen 12            
  7 Saint Anthony's  'A'                               14:20.96  
     1) Roell, Bridget 9                2) Franco, Vanessa 10             
     3) Angus, Camille 12               4) Schretzmayer, Aileen 10        
 
Girls High Jump High School
=================================================================================
      Relays: C 5-08.50  1998        Shari Moore, McDonough                    
     Stadium: S 5-08.50  1998        Shari Moore, McDonough                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Karabaich, Nicole         11 Saint Anthon           4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
  2 Bundy, Nyarobi            12 Lee-Davis              4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault High School
=================================================================================
      Relays: C 12-00  4/3/2015    Kathryn Tomczak, Lafayette                  
     Stadium: S 12-00  4/3/2015    Kathryn Tomczak, Lafayette                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Taylor             12 South County          11-06.00      3.50m 
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 11-09 12-01 
         O     O     O    XO     P   XXX 
  2 Blanding, Peyton             Lafayette High S       9-06.00      2.89m 
     9-06 10-00 
        O   XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump High School
======================================================================================
      Relays: C   20-02  1984        Claire Connor, Rahway                     
     Stadium: S 242.00m  1984        Claire Connor, Rahway                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Brown-jones, Michelle     12 Upper Darby              5.35m  +0.0  17-06.75 
     5.35m(+0.0) 5.10m(+0.0) 5.23m(+0.0) 4.92m(-0.4) PASS      PASS     
  2 Little, Sarah             11 Cox                      5.10m  +0.0  16-08.75 
     4.90m(+0.0) 4.75m(+0.0) 4.92m(0.4) FOUL(-1.0) 5.05m(+0.0) 5.10m(+0.0)
  3 Zgurzynski, Lily           9 Saint Anthon             4.91m  +0.0  16-01.50 
     4.23m(+0.0) 3.96m(+0.0) 3.83m(+0.0) 4.02m(-0.6) 4.15m(+0.0) 4.91m(+0.0)
  4 Newsome, Olivia           11 Norfolk Acad             4.38m  +0.0  14-04.50 
     3.91m(+0.0) 4.10m(+0.0) 3.99m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.38m(+0.0) 3.89m(+0.0)
  5 Robinson, Megan           10 Norfolk Acad             4.22m   0.1  13-10.25 
     4.22m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 4.13m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0) PASS     
 
Girls Triple Jump High School
======================================================================================
      Relays: C   38-05  4/4/2015    Alexus Wells, Lafayette                   
     Stadium: S 461.00m  4/4/2015    Alexus Wells, Lafayette                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hanks, Maya               12 Tabb                    12.43m   1.3  40-09.50 
     12.43m(1.3) FOUL(0.4) 11.85m(0.2) 12.23m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) 11.93m(-1.9)
  2 Langley-Walker, Madison   11 Upper Dublin            11.86m   1.9  38-11.00 
     11.73m(+0.0) 11.86m(1.9) 11.72m(1.7) 11.84m(1.6) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-0.1)
  3 Henry, Sugar              12 Upper Darby             11.13m   2.4  36-06.25 
     10.51m(1.1) 11.13m(2.4) 10.99m(0.2) 10.95m(0.3) PASS      PASS     
  4 Robinson, Victoria        12 Upper Darby             10.78m   0.9  35-04.50 
     10.78m(0.9) FOUL(0.7) 10.25m(0.2) 10.11m(0.5) PASS      PASS     
  5 Morgan, Layne             12 Upper Dublin            10.32m  -0.2  33-10.25 
     10.14m(0.3) 10.32m(-0.2) 10.23m(2.6) 10.07m(0.7) FOUL(0.4) PASS     
 
Women High Jump University
================================================================================
      Relays: C 1.82m  1996        Monika Black, Michigan                      
     Stadium: S 1.82m  1996        Monika Black, Michigan                      
                1.70m  % ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 McFarland, Minna             William and              1.65m          5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO    O  XXX 
  1 Becker, Grace                William and              1.65m          5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Seto, Maris               FR Duquesne                 1.65m          5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Carey, Amiaya             JR VCU                      1.65m          5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Rodriguez, Yohanny        FR Saint Franci             1.65m          5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Spruill, Sydnee           FR Umass Lowell             1.60m          5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Poublon, Danielle         FR Umass Lowell             1.60m          5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Khoury, Nadia             SO Delaware                 1.60m          5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Coakley, McKenna          SR Monmouth                 1.55m          5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Lewis, Brittany           JR Lock Haven               1.55m          5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 11 McAdam, Naja              SO Towson                   1.55m          5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Linn, Nikki               FR John Carroll             1.50m          4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 12 Moncrief, Taylor          FR Mount Olive              1.50m          4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 14 Craib, Savannah              William and              1.50m          4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Bjorkeson, Isabella       SO Bucknell                 1.50m          4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Scott, Kaitlin            SO Hampton                  1.45m          4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 16 Quigley, Fallon           JR Marist                   1.45m          4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 16 Devine, Neve              SO Fordham                  1.45m          4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 19 Forrestal, Lexy           FR Bucknell                 1.45m          4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Hammonds, Maya            SO Johns Hopkin                NH                  
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Meyer, Meredith              William and                 NH                  
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Bithell, Quinn            FR Rider                       NH                  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault University
================================================================================
      Relays: C 4.26m  4/5/2013    Mandissa Marshall, Unattached               
     Stadium: S 4.26m  4/5/2013    Mandissa Marshall, Unattached               
                3.70m  % ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Baldessaro, Grace         SO Saint Franci             3.50m         11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.58 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Graves, Lauren               William and              3.35m         10-11.75 
     3.00 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Dumas, Kyleigh            FR Salisbury                3.20m         10-06.00 
     3.00 3.20 3.35 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Moroknek, Rachel          JR Delaware                 3.20m         10-06.00 
     3.00 3.20 3.35 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Lipinski, Jordan             William and              3.20m         10-06.00 
     2.80 3.00 3.20 3.35 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Titus, Courtney           SR Wagner                   3.00m          9-10.00 
     2.60 2.80 3.00 3.20 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Izzo, Daniella            FR Rider                    3.00m          9-10.00 
     3.00 3.20 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Tardieu, Olivia              William and              3.00m          9-10.00 
     2.60 2.80 3.00 3.20 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Giampietro, Grace         SR VCU                      2.80m          9-02.25 
     2.60 2.80 3.00 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Caplan, Sophie               William and              2.80m          9-02.25 
     2.60 2.80 3.00 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Mitchell, Endasia         FR Lynchburg                2.80m          9-02.25 
     2.60 2.80 3.00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Osipenko, Sasha              William and              2.60m          8-06.25 
     2.60 2.80 
        O  XXX 
 -- Franks, Cydney            SO Delaware Sta                NH                  
     2.60 
      XXX 
 -- Magni, Olivia             JR American Int                NH                  
     3.00 
      XXX 
 -- Price-Cleare, Shameeka    JR Norfolk Stat                NH                  
     2.60 
      XXX 
 -- Harper, Kelsey            JR Johns Hopkin                NH                  
     3.00 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump University
=====================================================================================
      Relays: C 6.48m  1993        Chandra Sturrup, Norfolk State              
     Stadium: S 6.48m  1993        Chandra Sturrup, Norfolk State              
                5.70m  % ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Lyons, Julia              SO Boston Colle             5.56m         1.0  18-03.00 
     5.33m(1.5) 5.56m(1.0) 5.32m(0.5)         
  2 Marshall, Aghina          SO Duquesne                 5.40m         0.5  17-08.75 
     4.89m(+0.0) 5.02m(+0.0) 5.40m(0.5)         
  3 Miller, Bri               SR William and              5.33m         0.3  17-06.00 
     FOUL(0.4) 5.02m(0.4) 5.33m(0.3)         
  4 Bauer, Lindsay            FR Rider                    5.31m         0.6  17-05.25 
     5.27m(0.2) 5.22m(+0.0) 5.31m(0.6)         
  5 Bryant, Jessica           FR La Salle                 5.18m         0.7  17-00.00 
     5.18m(0.7) 5.06m(+0.0) 5.02m(1.1)         
  6 Rose, Andriene            SO Delaware                 5.12m         1.0  16-09.75 
     5.00m(+0.0) 4.88m(+0.0) 5.12m(1.0)         
  7 Donou, Gloria             FR Villanova                5.11m         0.1  16-09.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.11m(0.1)         
  8 Janotti, Sofia            FR Delaware                 5.09m         0.9  16-08.50 
     5.04m(+0.0) 5.09m(0.9) 4.94m(+0.0)         
  9 Philbrick, Susannah          William and              5.08m        +0.0  16-08.00 
     4.83m(0.8) 4.64m(0.6) 5.08m(+0.0)         
 10 Brundige, Lynda           FR Detroit                  5.05m         1.5  16-07.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.05m(1.5) FOUL(0.9)         
 11 Jackson, Amber            SR La Salle                 5.04m        +0.0  16-06.50 
     5.04m(+0.0) 4.77m(0.2) 5.01m(+0.0)         
 12 Patrick, Alexandra        SO Villanova                5.01m         0.3  16-05.25 
     5.01m(0.3) FOUL(0.8) 4.82m(+0.0)         
 13 Conyers, Amber            FR Delaware Sta             4.99m        +0.0  16-04.50 
     4.99m(+0.0) 4.96m(+0.0) 4.92m(0.2)         
 14 Stevens, Alliyah          SO VCU                      4.98m         0.5  16-04.25 
     4.15m(0.7) 4.90m(+0.0) 4.98m(0.5)         
 15 Glancy, Lauren            SO Stony Brook              4.95m         0.1  16-03.00 
     4.95m(0.1) FOUL(1.1) 4.76m(0.1)         
 16 Brender a Brandis, Alexi  SR William and              4.93m        +0.0  16-02.25 
     4.93m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 4.71m(0.4)         
 17 Scullin, Meghan           FR Quinnipiac               4.92m        +0.0  16-01.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.92m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 18 Monohan, Danielle            William and              4.91m         0.5  16-01.50 
     FOUL(1.7) 4.91m(0.5) 4.69m(+0.0)         
 19 Joseph, Sunja             JR Binghamton               4.89m        +0.0  16-00.50 
     4.51m(-0.3) 4.75m(+0.0) 4.89m(+0.0)         
 20 Canak, Jade               JR Saint Franci             4.82m         0.9  15-09.75 
     4.59m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.82m(0.9)         
 21 Mustafa, Alyssa           SO Binghamton               4.81m         1.3  15-09.50 
     FOUL(0.3) 4.81m(1.3) FOUL(1.7)         
 22 Bailey, Ashley            SO Delaware                 4.78m        +0.0  15-08.25 
     4.78m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.70m(0.1)         
 23 Sokolova, Oksana          JR Rutgers                  4.76m         1.3  15-07.50 
     4.76m(1.3) FOUL(0.7) 4.72m(+0.0)         
 24 Auman, Alexis             SO Bucknell                 4.71m         0.6  15-05.50 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.3) 4.71m(0.6)         
 25 Montague, Liz             JR Richmond                 4.32m         0.8  14-02.25 
     FOUL(0.3) 4.32m(0.8) 4.15m(0.5)         
 26 Harris, Loren             SO Delaware Sta             3.28m         NWI  10-09.25 
     FOUL      3.28m(NWI) FOUL              
 -- McDermott, Julia             William and               FOUL                       
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.2)         
 -- Terry, Jenele             SO Winston-Sale              FOUL                       
     FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS              
 
Women Triple Jump University
=====================================================================================
      Relays: C 12.82m  1991        Marchelle Payne, Maryland                  
     Stadium: S 12.82m  1991        Marchelle Payne, Maryland                  
                12.05m  % ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Moncrief, Taylor          FR Mount Olive             11.49m         1.2  37-08.50 
     11.49m(1.2) 11.42m(-1.9) 11.28m(0.8)         
  2 Jackson, Amber            SR La Salle                11.27m         2.1  36-11.75 
     10.86m(1.1) 10.96m(1.4) 11.27m(2.1)         
  3 McDermott, Julia             William and             11.23m         0.7  36-10.25 
     11.23m(0.7) FOUL(2.4) 10.61m(-0.4)         
  4 Auman, Alexis             SO Bucknell                11.17m         1.6  36-07.75 
     11.17m(1.6) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(-0.2)         
  5 Miller, Bri               SR William and             11.09m         1.6  36-04.75 
     11.09m(1.6) 10.71m(-0.4) 11.00m(1.4)         
  6 Jubilee, Taylor           FR Stony Brook             11.03m         1.3  36-02.25 
     FOUL(1.7) 10.62m(-0.3) 11.03m(1.3)         
  7 Warner, Kenya             FR Virginia Sta            11.01m        +0.0  36-01.50 
     11.01m(+0.0) PASS      PASS              
  8 Seto, Maris               FR Duquesne                10.98m         3.5  36-00.25 
     10.94m(3.7) 10.96m(1.7) 10.98m(3.5)         
  9 Joseph, Sunja             JR Binghamton              10.98m         0.4  36-00.25 
     FOUL(0.2) 10.98m(0.4) 10.61m(+0.0)         
 10 Gavalas, Gabriella        FR Fordham                 10.97m        -0.5  36-00.00 
     10.89m(0.3) 10.84m(0.9) 10.97m(-0.5)         
 11 Ciccarone, Kathleen       FR Villanova               10.97m         1.0  36-00.00 
     10.88m(0.8) 10.77m(1.5) 10.97m(1.0)         
 12 Lauder, Anne              SO Loyola (Md.)            10.96m         3.3  35-11.50 
     10.96m(3.3) 10.96m(-1.5) 10.79m(0.8)         
 13 Bauer, Lindsay            FR Rider                   10.91m         1.0  35-09.50 
     FOUL(1.4) 10.78m(2.3) 10.91m(1.0)         
 14 Olson, Emily              SO George Mason            10.89m         2.2  35-08.75 
     10.89m(2.2) 10.67m(0.3) 10.80m(-0.5)         
 15 Rivers, Shayla            SO Saint Franci            10.88m         1.9  35-08.50 
     10.49m(1.9) 10.88m(1.9) FOUL(0.7)         
 16 Miller, Kaleah            SO La Salle                10.86m         0.3  35-07.75 
     10.80m(0.2) 10.86m(0.3) 10.58m(+0.0)         
 17 Tatum, Breanna            FR Col. of Char            10.86m         2.6  35-07.75 
     10.86m(2.6) 10.56m(3.2) 9.38m(1.9)         
 18 Chandler, Dominique       SO Winston-Sale            10.84m         1.4  35-06.75 
     10.51m(0.3) 10.84m(1.4) 10.70m(2.7)         
 19 Bryant, Jessica           FR La Salle                10.79m         2.8  35-05.00 
     10.06m(-1.7) 10.43m(+0.0) 10.79m(2.8)         
 20 Goncerz, Olivia           SO Delaware                10.78m         3.2  35-04.50 
     10.52m(-0.4) 10.60m(3.5) 10.78m(3.2)         
 21 Brender a Brandis, Alexi  SR William and             10.76m         1.8  35-03.75 
     FOUL(2.8) 10.76m(1.8) PASS              
 22 Glancy, Lauren            SO Stony Brook             10.73m         1.3  35-02.50 
     10.49m(2.3) 10.73m(1.3) 10.14m(1.6)         
 23 Caldwell, Courtney        JR Villanova               10.70m         0.4  35-01.25 
     10.60m(0.5) 10.62m(4.3) 10.70m(0.4)         
 24 Ryder, Mary Lou           JR Umass Lowell            10.68m         2.1  35-00.50 
     10.68m(2.1) 10.43m(-2.5) 10.52m(1.8)         
 25 Conyers, Amber            FR Delaware Sta            10.67m        -0.1  35-00.25 
     10.46m(1.1) 10.67m(-0.1) 10.17m(-0.3)         
 26 Canak, Jade               JR Saint Franci            10.56m        -0.6  34-07.75 
     10.13m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 10.56m(-0.6)         
 27 Philbrick, Susannah          William and             10.54m        -0.3  34-07.00 
     10.54m(-0.3) FOUL(1.3) 10.53m(2.1)         
 28 Osafo, Marian             FR VCU                     10.41m        -0.1  34-02.00 
     10.10m(1.2) 10.27m(3.0) 10.41m(-0.1)         
 29 Donou, Gloria             FR Villanova               10.36m        -1.3  34-00.00 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(2.0) 10.36m(-1.3)         
 30 Cherry, Akenah            SR Winston-Sale            10.26m         0.8  33-08.00 
     9.80m(1.7) 9.95m(1.5) 10.26m(0.8)         
 31 Bunch, Ashalia            SO Norfolk Stat            10.25m         0.7  33-07.50 
     9.92m(0.4) 10.25m(0.7) FOUL(1.5)         
 32 Lackey, Jasmine           JR VCU                     10.22m        -0.1  33-06.50 
     10.22m(-0.1) 10.22m(1.9) 9.65m(-1.3)         
 33 Pisciotta, Bonnie         SR Quinnipiac              10.05m        +0.0  32-11.75 
     10.05m(+0.0) 9.87m(0.6) FOUL(-0.1)         
 -- Wilson, Jantsen           SO James Madiso              FOUL                       
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(-2.1) FOUL(0.2)         
 
Women Shot Put University
================================================================================
      Relays: C 16.28m  4/6/2013    Nadia Alexander, Quickstars                
     Stadium: S 16.28m  4/6/2013    Nadia Alexander, Quickstars                
                13.60m  % ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Francis, Jade             SR Delaware                12.74m         41-09.75 
      12.74m  FOUL  FOUL         
  2 Lee, Jennifer             SO Umass Lowell            12.71m         41-08.50 
      12.29m  12.39m  12.71m         
  3 Jules, Fidele             FR Rider                   12.66m         41-06.50 
      12.66m  FOUL  11.63m         
  4 Johnson, Asia             FR Col. of Char            12.63m         41-05.25 
      FOUL  12.32m  12.63m         
  5 Erickson, Kristen         SR Villanova               12.27m         40-03.25 
      12.27m  12.10m  12.19m         
  6 Damiano, Selena           SO Saint Franci            12.25m         40-02.25 
      12.05m  12.25m  FOUL           
  7 Williams, Latasha         JR VCU                     11.99m         39-04.00 
      FOUL  11.99m  FOUL         
  8 Harris, Hilary            FR Col. of Char            11.79m         38-08.25 
      11.68m  11.26m  11.79m         
  9 Fyalkowski, Rachel        JR Duquesne                11.75m         38-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.75m         
 10 Mcdonald, Nicole          FR Virginia Sta            11.74m         38-06.25 
      FOUL  11.62m  11.74m         
 11 Fustos, Sophia            JR Duquesne                11.73m         38-06.00 
      FOUL  11.73m  FOUL         
 12 Daniels, Cameron          SO Rutgers                 11.65m         38-02.75 
      11.65m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Richards, Meghan          FR Umass Lowell            11.58m         38-00.00 
      10.24m  11.08m  11.58m         
 14 Robin, Tyler              SO Christopher             11.50m         37-08.75 
      11.37m  10.76m  11.50m         
 15 Montalvo, Molly           SO Bucknell                11.47m         37-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.47m         
 16 Merkel, Mackenzie         JR Quinnipiac              11.37m         37-03.75 
      11.08m  FOUL  11.37m         
 17 Sutton, Briana            JR Christopher             11.30m         37-01.00 
      11.30m  10.89m  11.18m         
 18 Weiss, Taylor             JR Towson                  11.26m         36-11.50 
      10.70m  11.26m  FOUL         
 18 Gustafson, Brynne         FR Detroit                 11.26m         36-11.50 
      11.26m  FOUL  10.91m         
 20 Mendygral, Michaela       SO Quinnipiac              11.25m         36-11.00 
      11.25m  10.71m  10.68m         
 21 Cedano, Irene             SR Delaware                11.20m         36-09.00 
      FOUL  11.20m  10.79m         
 22 Phillips, Jenna           FR Bucknell                11.17m         36-07.75 
      FOUL  10.61m  11.17m         
 23 Guyon, Alyssa             JR American Int            11.16m         36-07.50 
      10.47m  11.16m  10.88m         
 24 Mitchell, Corneisha       FR Hampton                 11.15m         36-07.00 
      10.94m  FOUL  11.15m         
 25 Easse, Stephanie          SR Bucknell                11.03m         36-02.25 
      10.17m  10.35m  11.03m         
 26 Wallace-Oneal, Lyssa      SR Winston-Sale            10.61m         34-09.75 
      10.61m  10.32m  10.32m         
 27 Sinkewicz, Amanda         FR Boston Colle            10.49m         34-05.00 
      9.59m  10.12m  10.49m         
 28 Dawson, Ania              FR Winston-Sale            10.18m         33-04.75 
      8.99m  9.89m  10.18m         
 -- Bunch, Tiara              FR Virginia Sta              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Discus Throw University
================================================================================
      Relays: C 49.89m  4/2/2016    Amber Monroe, James Madison                
     Stadium: S 49.89m  4/2/2016    Amber Monroe, James Madison                
                42.50m  % ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Giles, Taylor             JR Towson                  40.40m           132-06 
      39.63m  40.40m  39.62m         
  2 Harris, Hilary            FR Col. of Char            38.56m           126-06 
      35.70m  36.54m  38.56m         
  3 Johnson, Sarah            SO Christopher             38.32m           125-09 
      38.10m  38.32m  34.19m         
  4 Coyle, Alexandra          SR Col. of Char            37.85m           124-02 
      37.85m  36.88m  31.58m         
  5 Regan, Eibhlin            SR Rochester               37.37m           122-07 
      FOUL  34.41m  37.37m           
  6 Tutuska, Brianna          SO Bucknell                37.19m           122-00 
      37.19m  FOUL  31.14m         
  7 Lorimer, Carissa          SO Saint Franci            36.73m           120-06 
      31.90m  FOUL  36.73m         
  8 Thomas, Kiyanna           FR Hampton                 36.73m           120-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.73m         
  9 Mitchell, Corneisha       FR Hampton                 36.18m           118-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.18m         
 10 Daniels, Cameron          SO Rutgers                 35.92m           117-10 
      34.29m  35.92m  35.24m         
 11 Guyon, Alyssa             JR American Int            35.58m           116-09 
      FOUL  27.02m  35.58m         
 12 Jules, Fidele             FR Rider                   35.41m           116-02 
      30.96m  35.41m  FOUL         
 13 Mendygral, Michaela       SO Quinnipiac              35.40m           116-02 
      FOUL  35.40m  35.18m         
 14 Brooks, Courtney          SO Col. of Char            35.09m           115-01 
      FOUL  35.09m  31.52m         
 15 Merkel, Mackenzie         JR Quinnipiac              35.03m           114-11 
      32.85m  35.03m  33.62m           
 16 Cedano, Irene             SR Delaware                35.02m           114-11 
      FOUL  35.02m  FOUL         
 17 Forney, Megan             SR Rochester               34.40m           112-10 
      30.18m  FOUL  34.40m         
 18 Gustafson, Brynne         FR Detroit                 33.92m           111-03 
      32.41m  33.52m  33.92m         
 19 Damiano, Selena           SO Saint Franci            33.72m           110-07 
      31.56m  33.72m  32.20m         
 20 Francis, Jade             SR Delaware                33.26m           109-01 
      33.26m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Pipia, Celeste            JR Umass Lowell            32.34m           106-01 
      32.34m  FOUL  29.69m         
 22 Ahmed, Sarah              FR Delaware                32.24m           105-09 
      32.24m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Glover, Hannah            SO Mount Olive             32.12m           105-04 
      FOUL  32.12m  FOUL         
 24 Greene, Grace             FR George Mason            30.96m           101-07 
      30.96m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Murray, Rachel            SO Lynchburg               30.60m           100-05 
      30.60m  29.91m  28.55m         
 26 Stones, Zhane             SR Wagner                  29.97m            98-04 
      29.97m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Burrell, Daiysa           FR Norfolk Stat            29.82m            97-10 
      29.48m  29.82m  28.65m         
 28 Fustos, Sophia            JR Duquesne                29.43m            96-07 
      FOUL  29.43m  28.11m         
 29 Wallace-Oneal, Lyssa      SR Winston-Sale            27.29m            89-06 
      24.36m  27.29m  FOUL         
 -- Montalvo, Molly           SO Bucknell                  FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Hunter, Ronetta           FR Rider                     FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw University
================================================================================
      Relays: C 59.40m  2003        Natalie Grant, Boston Univ.                
     Stadium: S 59.40m  2003        Natalie Grant, Boston Univ.                
                51.00m  % ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jules, Fidele             FR Rider                   45.72m           150-00 
      43.71m  45.72m  44.05m         
  2 Mitchell, Corneisha       FR Hampton                 43.97m           144-03 
      43.97m  42.18m  FOUL         
  3 Giles, Taylor             JR Towson                  43.85m           143-10 
      43.85m  43.20m  FOUL         
  4 Cedano, Irene             SR Delaware                43.73m           143-06 
      FOUL  43.73m  FOUL         
  5 Gustafson, Brynne         FR Detroit                 43.10m           141-05 
      FOUL  43.10m  41.86m         
  6 Wallerstedt, Michelle     SR George Mason            43.07m           141-04 
      42.30m  43.07m  41.71m         
  7 Fyalkowski, Rachel        JR Duquesne                42.74m           140-03 
      41.70m  41.30m  42.74m         
  8 Yankson, Samantha         FR VCU                     41.55m           136-04 
      FOUL  41.55m  FOUL         
  9 Pipia, Celeste            JR Umass Lowell            41.35m           135-08 
      41.35m  37.88m  40.98m         
 10 Shoemaker, Hannah         JR Christopher             40.04m           131-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.04m         
 11 Glover, Hannah            SO Mount Olive             39.82m           130-08 
      FOUL  39.82m  36.37m         
 12 Williams, Latasha         JR VCU                     39.37m           129-02 
      39.00m  39.37m  38.68m         
 13 Damiano, Selena           SO Saint Franci            38.22m           125-05 
      FOUL  34.51m  38.22m         
 14 Johnson, Asia             FR Col. of Char            38.00m           124-08 
      38.00m  34.18m  FOUL         
 15 Banks, Ashleigh           JR VCU                     37.05m           121-07 
      37.05m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Williams, Stephanie       SO Lock Haven              36.50m           119-09 
      36.50m  35.89m  36.12m         
 17 Tutuska, Brianna          SO Bucknell                35.67m           117-00 
      35.67m  FOUL  35.51m         
 18 Yates, Michelle           JR Virginia Wes            34.70m           113-10 
      34.70m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Richards, Meghan          FR Umass Lowell            34.41m           112-11 
      34.41m  32.81m  34.22m         
 20 Greene, Grace             FR George Mason            33.70m           110-07 
      FOUL  33.70m  FOUL         
 21 Hildebrand, Michelle      FR Saint Franci            33.40m           109-07 
      32.90m  33.26m  33.40m         
 22 Kravitz, Liz              SR Lock Haven              33.19m           108-11 
      32.83m  33.19m  32.90m           
 23 Fisher, Emily             JR Bucknell                32.83m           107-08 
      32.83m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Tabb-Reed, Zinnie         FR George Mason            32.44m           106-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.44m         
 25 Lash, Sarah               SO Saint Franci            30.89m           101-04 
      30.89m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Hawkins, Daphne           FR Mount Olive             29.38m            96-05 
      FOUL  29.29m  29.38m         
 -- Grant, Natalie            SR Capitol City              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Zimmerman, Alexandria     JR Villanova                 FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw Cancelled du University
================================================================================
      Relays: C 56.02m  1992        Marilyn Senz, Unattached                   
     Stadium: S 56.02m  1992        Marilyn Senz, Unattached                   
                41.40m  % ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
 -- Reid, Cori                SR Quinnipiac                  ND                  
 -- Caso, Jessica             JR Quinnipiac                  ND                  
 -- Campbell, Kathryn         FR Rider                       ND                  
 -- Dryzgula, Emily           SO Quinnipiac                  ND                  
 -- Turley-Young, Alexis      FR Columbia                    ND                  
 -- Petruch, Julia            SR Col. of Char                ND                   Cancelled
 -- Glover, Hannah            SO Mount Olive                 ND                  
 -- Brown, Debbie             SR Lock Haven                  ND                  
 -- Wirshup, Kathleen         JR William and                 ND                  
 -- Lee, Hannah               SR Villanova                   ND                  
 -- Dawson, Ania              FR Winston-Sale                ND                  
 -- Moravsky, Samantha        FR William and                 ND                  
 -- Seigne, Siobhan           SO Rochester                   ND                  
 -- Nwanma, Tumelo            FR Rider                       ND                  
 -- Erickson, Kristen         SR Villanova                   ND                  
 -- Raynes, Cortlyn           SO Temple                      ND                  
 -- Falco, Anna               FR George Mason                ND                  
 -- Benninger, Gabriella      JR Duquesne                    ND                  
 -- Dowe, Faleesha            SO Delaware Sta                ND                  
 -- Guide, Isabel             SO George Mason                ND                  
 -- Lane, Nicole              SO Col. of Char                ND                  
 -- Sutton, Briana            JR Christopher                 ND                  
 -- Cosme, Nijah              FR Delaware                    ND                  
 -- Lipnicky, Alexis          SO Delaware                    ND                  
 -- Vecchione, Alexa          FR Delaware                    ND                  
 -- McNeill, Halvandra        SO Winston-Sale                ND                   Cancelled
 -- Hayes, Kyra               SO Hampton                     ND                  
 -- Culhane, Ayana            FR Hampton                     ND                  
 -- DePaola, Alyse            SR Duquesne                    ND                  
 -- Murray, Rachel            SO Lynchburg                   ND                  
 -- Cherry, Akenah            SR Winston-Sale                ND                  
 -- Lorimer, Carissa          SO Saint Franci                ND                  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Championship
=====================================================================================
      Relays: C 11.30  1999        Vida Nsiah, Norfolk Intercollegiate         
     Stadium: S 11.30  1999        Vida Nsiah, Norfolk Intercollegiate         
                12.08  % ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind H# Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Lee, Tyrika         SO Norfolk Stat             11.87 %       0.3  2  10   
  2 Foy, Kayla          FR Winston-Sale             11.95 %       0.3  2   8   
  3 Fletcher, Sherry       Unattached               12.00 %       0.3  1 
  4 Hampton, Ty-Leah    SR Winston-Sale             12.10         0.3  1   6   
  5 Fields, Janay       SO Norfolk Stat             12.16         0.9  9   5   
  6 McNeil, Alexis      SR Mount Olive              12.19         0.3  1   4   
  7 Knight, Jody-Ann    JR Georgetown               12.35        -0.2  4   3   
  8 Patrice, Erin       SO UMBC                     12.37         0.3  2   2   
  9 Salisbury, Kaitlin  FR Bucknell                 12.40        -0.2  4   1   
 10 Thompson, Cierra    FR Winston-Sale             12.43         0.3  2 
 11 Thompson, Chinque   SO Stony Brook              12.44         0.3  1 
 12 Mitchell, Ariel     SO La Salle                 12.47         0.4  3 
 13 Allen, Mary         SR Richmond                 12.49         0.8 10  12.482
 14 Towe, Morgan        FR Richmond                 12.49         0.8 10  12.488
 15 Militano, Sarah     SO Stony Brook              12.52         0.4  3 
 16 Pinheiro, Nkeka     JR Fordham                  12.56        -0.2  4 
 17 Rose, Andriene      SO Delaware                 12.58         0.3  2  12.571
 18 Kutu-Akoi, Domoah   JR Monmouth                 12.58         0.3  1  12.574
 19 Sokolova, Oksana    JR Rutgers                  12.58        -0.2  4  12.575
 20 Morris, Cleo        FR James Madiso             12.59         0.6  8  12.585
 21 Pinkney, Isis       JR Delaware                 12.59         0.3  1  12.586
 22 Patrice, Kara       SO UMBC                     12.61         0.4  3 
 23 Jacque, Francine    JR Quinnipiac               12.62        -0.2  4 
 24 Conley, Shalon      JR Columbia                 12.64        +0.0  5 
 25 King, Ayanna        JR Mount Olive              12.65        -0.2  6 
 26 Jackson, Tyler      SR Delaware                 12.68         0.3  1  12.674
 27 June, Melissa       JR Villanova                12.68         0.9  9  12.678
 28 Moore, Alethia      SO Umass Lowell             12.69        +0.0  5 
 29 Bourdeau, Nathanie  SO St. Joseph's             12.71         0.4  3 
 30 Alley, Aliyah       SR Umass Lowell             12.72         0.4  3  12.717
 31 Berkeley, Haley     FR Delaware                 12.72        +0.0  5  12.718
 32 Kenny, Mary Kate    SO Fordham                  12.76        -0.2  6 
 33 Caesar, Kalissa     SR Villanova                12.78         0.3  2 
 34 Kennedy, Taylor     FR Bucknell                 12.82         0.3  2 
 35 Nwobu, Miracle      SO Wagner                   12.84        -0.2  4 
 36 Beauliere, Imani    JR Rutgers                  12.85        -0.2  4  12.844
 37 Bain, Marie         FR Columbia                 12.85         0.4  3  12.846
 38 Tynan, Megan        SR William and              12.86         0.5  7 
 39 Pisciotta, Bonnie   SR Quinnipiac               12.87        +0.0  5 
 40 Bertino, Jill       JR Shippensburg             12.89         0.4  3  12.885
 41 Vine, Jordan        FR Loyola (Md.)             12.89         0.8 10  12.890
 42 Forbes, DeAna       JR James Madiso             12.91         0.3  1 
 43 Hamilton, Alyson    JR Detroit                  12.93        +0.0  5  12.925
 44 Clarke, Naomi       SO Rider                    12.93         0.5  7  12.928
 45 Koller, Rachel      FR Loyola (Md.)             12.95         0.8 10 
 46 Piazza, Brianna     SR Monmouth                 12.97         0.9  9 
 47 Riley, Niema        SO Virginia Sta             12.99        -0.2  6 
 48 Prince, Tunisia     JR Mount Olive              13.03        +0.0  5 
 49 Klosterman, Laura   SR William and              13.05         0.9  9 
 50 James, Brenna       FR Rochester                13.06         0.6  8 
 51 Burton, Leona       FR Col. of Char             13.08        -0.2  6 
 52 Morris, Ilissa      SR William and              13.10         0.5  7 
 53 Garrett, Nabiya     FR Rutgers                  13.13         0.5  7 
 54 Pringle, Maya       FR Col. of Char             13.15         0.6  8 
 55 Williams, Janelle   FR Binghamton               13.16        +0.0  5 
 56 Carnathan, Alexand  SO Detroit                  13.17         0.4  3 
 57 Zelinski, Allison   FR TCNJ                     13.20         0.6  8 
 58 Jackson, Kyri       FR Detroit                  13.24        -0.2  6 
 59 Sidhu, Priyanca     SR William and              13.28         0.9  9  13.274
 60 Thomas, Jayme       JR Hampton                  13.28         0.5  7  13.280
 61 Celestin, Danielle  JR TCNJ                     13.33        -0.2  6 
 62 Gersch, Victoria       Unattached               13.39         0.5  7  13.382
 63 Donzo, Haja         SO American Int             13.39         0.3  2  13.390
 64 Owusu, Chelsea      SO Umass Lowell             13.40        +0.0  5 
 65 Leon, Gabrielle     JR John Carroll             13.43         0.5  7 
 66 Schroepfer, Emily   FR Monmouth                 13.44         0.6  8 
 67 McKinnon, Ashley    SO Monmouth                 13.48        -0.2  4 
 68 Joseph, Bianca      JR Columbia                 13.58         0.9  9 
 69 Elliott, Lacey      SO Lynchburg                13.59         0.6  8 
 70 Carter, Kaila       FR TCNJ                     13.65         0.6  8 
 71 Commissiong, Ashle  FR St. Francis              13.96        -0.2  6 
 72 Mitchel, Ashara     FR St. Francis              14.32         0.5  7 
 -- Forrest, Candhace   FR Marist                      FS         0.6  8 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Championship
=====================================================================================
      Relays: C 23.27  4/1/2016    Kiara Porter, Unattached                    
     Stadium: S 23.27  4/1/2016    Kiara Porter, Unattached                    
                24.74  % ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind H# Points
=====================================================================================
  1 St. Fleur, Bionca   SR Temple                   24.56 %       0.6  1  10   
  2 Lee, Tyrika         SO Norfolk Stat             24.68 %       0.6  1   8   
  3 McNeil, Alexis      SR Mount Olive              25.05         0.7  2   6   
  4 Wallace, Amani      SO UMBC                     25.09         0.7  2   5   
  5 John, Nickheila     SR Norfolk Stat             25.16         0.7  2   4   
  6 Iriafen, Aminat     JR Columbia                 25.22         0.9  3   3   
  7 Fields, Janay       SO Norfolk Stat             25.28         0.6  1   2   
  8 Hunt, Ruth-Cassand     Unattached               25.29         1.0  6 
  9 Lyons, Julia        SO Boston Colle             25.45         0.6  4   1   
 10 Pinheiro, Nkeka     JR Fordham                  25.49         0.6  4 
 11 Bourdeau, Nathanie  SO St. Joseph's             25.59         0.6  1 
 12 Boone, Naycha       JR St. Francis              25.62         0.6  4 
 13 Jacque, Francine    JR Quinnipiac               25.63         0.9  3 
 14 Alabi, Yinka        SO UMBC                     25.70         0.7  2 
 15 Kenny, Mary Kate    SO Fordham                  25.78         0.9  3  25.778
 16 Haynes, Ashley      SR Marist                   25.78         1.2  7  25.779
 17 Runge, Gabriel      FR William and              25.84         0.9  3 
 18 Beauliere, Imani    JR Rutgers                  25.93         0.6  4 
 19 Cotman, Paris       SR Unattached               25.94         0.7  2 
 20 Gross, Robin        SR Boston Colle             25.97         1.0  6 
 21 Allen, Mary         SR Richmond                 26.04         0.6  1 
 22 Klercker, Katie     JR Lock Haven               26.06         1.0  6 
 23 Thompson, Chinque   SO Stony Brook              26.07         0.6  1 
 24 Morris, Cleo        FR James Madiso             26.12         1.2  7  26.114
 25 Towe, Morgan        FR Richmond                 26.12         0.9  8  26.116
 26 Fogarty, Nikki      SO Stony Brook              26.13         0.7  2 
 27 Celli, Johanna      JR Boston Colle             26.14         0.6  4 
 28 Hyman, Kenya        SO Wagner                   26.16         0.9  3 
 29 Brundige, Lynda     FR Detroit                  26.20        +0.0  9 
 30 Wright, Joelle      FR Stony Brook              26.21         0.6  5 
 31 Gaston, Kenya       SR Temple                   26.22         0.7  2 
 32 Sheppard, Laneeja   FR Mount Olive              26.24         0.6  5  26.236
 32 Jenkins, Amber      JR La Salle                 26.24        +0.0  9  26.236
 34 Holmes, Brogan      JR Detroit                  26.26         0.6  4 
 35 King, Ayanna        JR Mount Olive              26.31         1.0  6 
 36 Conley, Shalon      JR Columbia                 26.35         0.6  5 
 37 Reid, Tyra          SO Delaware                 26.37         0.7  2 
 38 Moore, Alethia      SO Umass Lowell             26.39         0.9  3 
 39 Jackson, Tyler      SR Delaware                 26.41         0.6  1 
 40 Piazza, Brianna     SR Monmouth                 26.45         1.2  7 
 41 Reynolds, Chelsea   SO Bucknell                 26.47        +0.0  9 
 42 Cleary, Niki        SO Villanova                26.50        +0.0  9 
 43 Churchville, Cheye  FR Rider                    26.52         1.0  6 
 44 Laryea, Rachel      SO Towson                   26.54         0.6  5 
 45 Farley, Jamie       SO Salisbury                26.56         0.9  8 
 46 Berkeley, Haley     FR Delaware                 26.59         0.9  8 
 47 Duncan, Abigail     SR James Madiso             26.62         0.9  3 
 48 Tynan, Megan        SR William and              26.63         0.9  8 
 49 Davis, Taylor       FR Wagner                   26.71         0.9  8 
 50 Koller, Rachel      FR Loyola (Md.)             26.72         1.2  7 
 51 Brender a Brandis,  SR William and              26.74         0.9 10 
 52 Pinkney, Natalia    SR Towson                   26.83         1.2  7 
 53 Hamilton, Alyson    JR Detroit                  26.86         1.0  6 
 54 Garrett, Nabiya     FR Rutgers                  26.91         1.0  6 
 55 Kearney, Destiny    SO Rider                    26.96         0.6  5 
 56 Bain, Marie         FR Columbia                 27.01         0.9  8 
 57 Sebwe, Kel-Lisa     FR Duquesne                 27.17         0.9  8 
 58 Klosterman, Laura   SR William and              27.23         0.9 10 
 59 Sidhu, Priyanca     SR William and              27.30         0.9 10 
 60 Sample, Trameceia   SO Delaware Sta             27.33         1.2  7 
 61 Scullin, Meghan     FR Quinnipiac               27.51         0.6  5 
 62 Lynch, Dana         SO Monmouth                 27.71         0.9 10 
 63 Todd, Mackenzie     FR Monmouth                 27.72         0.9 10 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Championship
==========================================================================================
      Relays: C 53.02  1991        Vivienne Spence-Gardner, Anderson TC        
     Stadium: S 53.02  1991        Vivienne Spence-Garnder, Anderson TC        
                55.94  % ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Evankovich, Bethan  FR Duquesne                 56.09                   2  10   
  2 Wheeler, Kacey      JR William and              56.21                   1   8   
  3 Keegan, McKenna     FR Villanova                56.42                   1   6   
  4 Gordon, Omealla     SR Delaware Sta             57.07                   1   5   
  5 Foster, Courtney    SR St. Joseph's             57.76                   1   4   
  6 Khoury, Nadia       SO Delaware                 57.78                   8   3   
  7 John, Nickheila     SR Norfolk Stat             57.85                   2   2   
  8 Greenlee, Ashley    SO VCU                      57.87                   4   1   
  9 Celli, Johanna      JR Boston Colle             58.09                   2 
 10 Smith, Molly        SO Loyola (Md.)             58.11                   3 
 11 Liebl, Kelly        SO St. Joseph's             58.17                   3 
 12 Gordon, Phyllis     SO Rutgers                  58.31                   1 
 13 Powell, Ashura      SO John Carroll             58.32                   6 
 14 Knight, Jody-Ann    JR Georgetown               58.44                   9 
 15 Gaston, Kenya       SR Temple                   58.49                   1 
 16 Daramola, Funmi     JR UMBC                     58.55                   2 
 17 Wright, Merissa     JR Fordham                  58.64                   3 
 18 Saunders, Bria      JR Rutgers                  58.94                   2 
 19 Gross, Robin        SR Boston Colle             59.04                   2 
 20 Hayes, Sidney       JR Villanova                59.08                   2 
 21 Johnson, Molly      FR Loyola (Md.)             59.17                   3  59.161
 22 Hooker, Serena      SO William and              59.17                   4  59.164
 23 Minitti, Alena      SR St. Joseph's             59.23                   5 
 24 Gorman, Samantha    FR TCNJ                     59.31                   4 
 25 Maisto, Susanna     FR William and              59.46                   3 
 26 Isekenegbe, Antoni  SR Monmouth                 59.63                   2 
 27 Chimezie, Mary      FR Stony Brook              59.67                   3 
 28 Johnson, Keyona     FR Winston-Sale           1:00.02                   7 
 29 Beecher, Madison    FR Temple                 1:00.06                   9 
 30 Lockard, Laura      SR Rochester              1:00.07                   8 
 31 Nyaanga, Joy        SR John Carroll           1:00.10                   7 
 32 Craig, Danisha      JR Marist                 1:00.12                   4 
 33 Pettaway, Elyse     SR Bucknell               1:00.15                   3 
 34 Sebwe, Kel-Lisa     FR Duquesne               1:00.35                   5 
 35 Miranda, Nioami     FR Monmouth               1:00.54                   4  1:00.531
 36 Darr, Carolyn       SR Delaware               1:00.54                   5  1:00.540
 37 Gravelle, Jordan    JR Col. of Char           1:00.57                   6 
 38 Wilson-Jones, Yazm  JR Villanova              1:00.58                   4  1:00.577
 39 Sup, McKenzie       JR Columbia               1:00.58                   9  1:00.578
 40 Laramie, Karissa    FR Quinnipiac             1:00.64                   8 
 41 Waterhouse, Natali  SO Bucknell               1:00.67                   8  1:00.664
 42 Farley, Jamie       SO Salisbury              1:00.67                   4  1:00.665
 43 Kyeadea-Amponsah,   SO Delaware               1:00.69                   6 
 44 Vizard, Natalie     SO Detroit                1:00.74                   5 
 45 Ryan, Emily         JR Bucknell               1:00.78                   6 
 46 Osley, Desirae      FR La Salle               1:00.93                   7 
 47 Grant, Shanee       JR Stony Brook            1:01.01                   5 
 48 Dent, Jayona        SR Detroit                1:01.13                   5 
 49 Devellis, Kristin   FR Umass Lowell           1:01.46                   7 
 50 Herbert, Ana        SR Binghamton             1:01.51                   3 
 51 Saluan, Noelle      JR John Carroll           1:01.78                   9 
 52 Cheu, Lindsay       SR Johns Hopkin           1:01.79                   7 
 53 Waller, Arianna     SO Towson                 1:01.99                   6 
 54 Ramsey, Meredith    SO Quinnipiac             1:02.17                   8 
 55 Szewczak, Samantha  SR Lock Haven             1:02.23                   6 
 56 Shand, Latoya       FR Binghamton             1:02.30                   6 
 57 Tillman, Mercedes   SR UMBC                   1:02.50                   1 
 58 Kheir, Fawzia       SR Unattached             1:02.56                   7 
 59 Robinson, Marshea   SO Richmond               1:02.66                   8 
 60 Maurer, Jennifer    SO Rider                  1:02.85                   9 
 61 Solomon, Melissa    FR Quinnipiac             1:02.90                   5 
 62 Weeks, Molly        SR Marist                 1:03.63                   8 
 63 Todd, Mackenzie     FR Monmouth               1:04.66                   9 
 64 Wilson, Ashley      FR Delaware Sta           1:04.96                   6 
 65 Holmes, Camisha     SO Virginia Sta           1:05.26                   7 
 66 Nicholas, Nicole    SR Rutgers                1:05.29                   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Championship
==========================================================================================
      Relays: C 2:05.52  1988        Celeste Halliday, Villanova               
     Stadium: S 2:05.52  1988        Celeste Halliday, Villanova               
                2:11.94  % ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Belo, Brianna       SR American               2:07.53 %                 1  10   
  2 Hicks, Myah            District Tra           2:08.38 %                 1 
  3 Bissah, Martha      FR Norfolk Stat           2:08.45 %                 2   8   
  4 James, Merrecia        District Tra           2:08.51 %                 1 
  5 Garner, Tionna      SR Monmouth               2:08.85 %                 1   6   
  6 Donaghu, Piper      JR Georgetown             2:09.06 %                 1   5   
  7 McCabe, Molly       JR Boston Colle           2:09.09 %                 1   4   
  8 Hubbard, Jocelyn    SR Georgetown             2:09.25 %                 1   3   
  9 Howard, Millie      FR Temple                 2:09.49 %                 1   2   
 10 Cupp, Jenna         SR Monmouth               2:09.76 %                 2   1   
 11 Gajewski, Danielle  SO New Hampshir           2:10.08 %                 1 
 12 Manning, Holly      SO Stony Brook            2:10.14 %                 2 
 13 Ross, Kelsey        SR Central Mich           2:10.27 %                 2 
 14 Celata, Carey       SR Georgetown             2:11.06 %                 2 
 15 DiSomma, Claudia    SR Boston Colle           2:11.19 %                 1 
 16 Murray, Jillian     SO Columbia               2:11.46 %                 3 
 17 Robbie, Sarah       SR Rutgers                2:11.59 %                 2 
 18 Stratz, Brianna     SO Monmouth               2:11.98                   3 
 19 Piiru, Chandi       SO Monmouth               2:12.03                   3 
 20 Acosta, Maria       FR Richmond               2:12.33                   4 
 21 Alonzo, Bianca      FR Columbia               2:12.69                   3 
 22 Gorman, Kelly       JR Manhattan              2:12.73                   2 
 23 Del Rossi, Rebecca  JR Villanova              2:12.74                   2 
 24 Tyler, Ifetayo      JR La Salle               2:12.92                   3 
 25 Gilliam, Hannah     SR Duquesne               2:13.04                   4 
 26 Haspel, Brianna     JR Rutgers                2:13.21                   4 
 27 Nehl, Annegret      JR Duquesne               2:13.22                   3 
 28 Regnault, Sarah     SR St. Joseph's           2:13.31                   4 
 29 Nichols, Hannah     FR Eastern Menn           2:13.47                   5 
 30 Kuhn, Isabella      FR George Mason           2:13.78                   5 
 31 Squirini, Alexa     SR Maryland               2:13.79                   4 
 32 Lewin, Deirdre      FR William and            2:14.01                   4 
 33 Brown, Ashley       FR VCU                    2:14.21                   4 
 34 Weber, Hannah       SO Saint Franci           2:14.30                   5 
 35 LaCapria, Katie     FR TCNJ                   2:14.50                   5 
 36 Heaney, Shanna      SR Fordham                2:14.55                   4 
 37 Knake, Kaya         FR UMBC                   2:14.70                   6 
 38 McGinn, Cordelia    JR Loyola (Md.)           2:14.84                   7 
 39 Higgins, Candice    JR Norfolk Stat           2:14.96                   5 
 40 MacDonald, Alana    SR Binghamton             2:14.98                   3 
 41 Guevara, Tiana      JR Stony Brook            2:15.21                   7 
 42 Reid, Cori          SR Quinnipiac             2:15.24                   4 
 43 Hughes, Stephanie   JR Richmond               2:15.28                   4 
 44 Alexander, Rachell  SR Maryland               2:15.34                   5 
 45 Harris, Emma        JR Bucknell               2:15.48                   6 
 46 Gregory, Julia      JR Boston Colle           2:15.64                   3 
 47 Johnson, Taska      SR Winston-Sale           2:15.84                   3 
 48 Carte, Kyla         FR George Mason           2:15.89                   5 
 49 Onque-Shabazz, Ama  FR Villanova              2:16.11                   2 
 50 Caron, Alyson       SR Quinnipiac             2:16.13                   3 
 51 Moroz, Aidan        SO Fordham                2:17.02                   7 
 52 Roberts, Briana     FR UMBC                   2:17.13                   7 
 53 Spadaccini, Angie   JR Delaware               2:17.19                   7 
 54 Brush, Erin         SO Johns Hopkin           2:17.22                   7 
 55 Vannoy, Kathryn     SR William and            2:17.89                   6 
 56 Poggi, Micaela      SO James Madiso           2:17.93                   6 
 57 McCarty, Madeleine  JR James Madiso           2:18.20                   5 
 58 Ajimoko, Vickie     JR Maryland               2:18.31                   7 
 59 Cheu, Lindsay       SR Johns Hopkin           2:18.39                   6 
 60 Mincone, Gianna     FR Bucknell               2:18.49                   9 
 61 Elder, Alexandra    FR Wagner                 2:19.00                   9 
 62 Ginley, Darby       SR Quinnipiac             2:19.09                   6 
 63 Lowman, Olivia      SR Unc Pembroke           2:19.20                   7 
 64 Novak, Paige        FR Maryland               2:19.29                   6  2:19.282
 65 Henry, Bailee       SR Mount Olive            2:19.29                   8  2:19.289
 66 Schott, Lindsay     SO William and            2:19.33                   5 
 67 Clark, Jane         SO Stony Brook            2:19.42                   4 
 68 Bracher, Emily      SO Maryland               2:19.53                   9  2:19.521
 69 Okoroafor, Grace    FR William and            2:19.53                   7  2:19.527
 70 Siegle, Kristin     FR Rider                  2:19.71                   9 
 71 Sobieski, Jenna     SO Rutgers                2:19.80                   5 
 72 Cueva-Scarpelli, J  FR Binghamton             2:19.90                   7 
 73 Moylan, Kiersten    SR St. Joseph's           2:19.97                   8 
 74 Anderson, Ashley    JR William and            2:20.03                   9 
 75 Okafor, Sylvia      FR Delaware Sta           2:20.29                   9 
 76 Murphy, Ciara       FR Delaware               2:20.30                   8 
 77 Dunkley, Ashton     SO Temple                 2:20.49                   9 
 78 Brewer, Tori        JR Rider                  2:20.52                   6 
 79 Crook, Michelle     SO Binghamton             2:20.57                   8 
 80 Redding, Bridgett   FR UMBC                   2:20.65                   8 
 81 Abribat, Suzanne    JR George Mason           2:20.74                   8 
 82 Wise, Samantha      JR Umass Lowell           2:20.76                   9 
 83 Conway, Courtney    SO Duquesne               2:20.93                   8 
 84 Ferrigine, Gabriel  FR Columbia               2:20.94                   6 
 85 Hillerich, Abigail  SO William and            2:21.42                   8 
 86 Corthell, Kaia      FR Fordham                2:21.52                   7 
 87 Burke, Sarah        SR Columbia               2:21.80                   5 
 88 Woods, Tiffany      SO Delaware Sta           2:22.25                   9 
 89 Ungrady, Alyssa     FR Unattached             2:22.32                   7 
 90 O'Neill, Audrey     FR Loyola (Md.)           2:23.08                   9 
 91 Urbach, Michaela    FR St. Joseph's           2:23.10                   8 
 92 Lannen, Monica      FR Christopher            2:23.73                   8 
 93 Mullen, Liz         JR Detroit                2:23.91                   9 
 94 Urbancik, Stephani  JR William and            2:24.14                   8 
 95 Rowles, Madison     FR Charlotte              2:25.85                   7 
 96 Zimmerman, Micalyn  SR Winston-Sale           2:27.49                   8 
 97 Hurlbut, Alyssa     SO Marist                 2:28.58                   9 
 98 Schaffner, Elizabe  JR Saint Franci           2:28.69                   9 
 99 Freese, Alice       SO Rochester              2:32.09                   8 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Championship
==========================================================================================
      Relays: C 4:12.6h  1988        Vicki Huber, Villanova                    
     Stadium: S 4:12.6h  1988        Vicki Huber, Villanova                    
                4:34.24  % ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Purrier, Elinor     JR New Hampshir           4:14.48 %                 1  10   
  2 Feldman, Greta         Unattached             4:16.11 %                 1 
  3 Sisson, Annika      JR Stony Brook            4:17.84 %                 1   8   
  4 Corbosiero, Amanda  JR Richmond               4:22.99 %                 1   6   
  5 Roberts, Kaleigh    JR Quinnipiac             4:24.75 %                 1   5   
  6 McGroarty, Elizabe  JR Delaware               4:25.41 %                 1   4   
  7 Strock, Carol       SR James Madiso           4:26.81 %                 1   3   
  8 Hanle, Leah         FR Mount Olive            4:29.64 %                 1   2   
  9 Brown, Halley       SO George Washi           4:29.96 %                 1   1   
 10 Preschutti, Haley   JR Richmond               4:33.28 %                 1 
 11 Towell, Devon       SR Columbia               4:33.54 %                 1 
 12 Brown, Claire       FR Richmond               4:34.40                   2 
 13 Ruskan, Marisa      JR Richmond               4:35.02                   1 
 14 Harrington, Logan   SR Christopher            4:36.08                   2 
 15 Coombs, Marissa     JR Virginia Wes           4:36.92                   1 
 16 Richards, Kaley     FR Umass Lowell           4:36.98                   2 
 17 Fitzgerald, Kathle  SR Bucknell               4:37.02                   2 
 18 Casey, Deirdre      FR William and            4:37.05                   2 
 19 Deacon, Natalie     FR Lynchburg              4:37.60                   1 
 20 Wood, Alli          SO Umass Lowell           4:37.62                   2 
 21 Weimer, Cassidy     JR St. Joseph's           4:37.82                   2 
 22 McKeon, Molly       SR Monmouth               4:38.85                   1 
 23 Poiesz, Kaitlin     SO La Salle               4:38.87                   2 
 24 Burns, Emily        SO Marist                 4:39.05                   2 
 25 Wasserman, Katie    FR Columbia               4:39.32                   2 
 26 Mancini, Grace      FR La Salle               4:39.77                   2 
 27 Donohue, Ciara      SO George Mason           4:40.57                   2 
 28 Tavares, Karina     FR William and            4:40.70                   2 
 29 T'Kint, Lauren      SO George Washi           4:41.43                   3 
 30 Spadaccini, Erin    SO Manhattan              4:41.99                   2 
 31 Schnaufer, Ilana    SR Delaware               4:42.19                   3 
 32 Lenehan, Brianna    SR Columbia               4:42.32                   4 
 33 MacDonald, Sarah    SO Columbia               4:42.61                   2 
 34 Yerke, Madison      SO George Washi           4:42.78                   3 
 35 Rohwer, Becky       JR John Carroll           4:43.05                   4  4:43.044
 36 Maloy, Catherine    SR Boston Colle           4:43.05                   2  4:43.050
 37 Smith, Caroline     JR Johns Hopkin           4:43.33                   3 
 38 D'Addario, Gina     SO Johns Hopkin           4:43.55                   3 
 39 Henry, Bailee       SR Mount Olive            4:43.69                   4 
 40 Loh, Grace          SR Bucknell               4:43.93                   4 
 41 Squirini, Alexa     SR Maryland               4:44.75                   1 
 42 Davis, Allison      JR Binghamton             4:45.25                   3 
 43 Dannheim, Suzanne   FR George Washi           4:45.57                   3 
 44 Goff, Nicole        JR James Madiso           4:45.75                   3 
 45 Bohan, Shea         SO Marist                 4:46.20                   2 
 46 Holleran, Courtney  JR VCU                    4:46.63                   4 
 47 Rickert, Amanda     SR Boston Colle           4:46.82                   4 
 48 Dorian, Hannah      JR Saint Franci           4:46.99                   2 
 49 Fetherolf, Sydnie   JR Detroit                4:47.12                   4 
 50 Grohn, Denise       FR Marist                 4:47.41                   3 
 51 Berman, Madeline    JR Delaware               4:47.47                   5 
 52 Gray, Erica         JR James Madiso           4:47.67                   1 
 53 Grusby, Rebecca     FR Johns Hopkin           4:47.80                   3 
 54 McCormack, Kate     SO Fordham                4:48.41                   3 
 55 Holzbaur, Erin      SO TCNJ                   4:48.60                   4 
 56 Keegan, Caroline    JR St. Joseph's           4:48.84                   4 
 57 Harmon, Lucy        SO St. Joseph's           4:49.05                   5 
 58 Robinson, Jenna     JR Marist                 4:49.34                   4 
 59 Martello, Shannon   SR Johns Hopkin           4:49.55                   2 
 60 Kelly, Caitlin      SO George Mason           4:49.59                   5 
 61 Snyder, Rachel      SO William and            4:50.96                   4 
 62 Nichols, Hannah     FR Eastern Menn           4:51.07                   2 
 63 Small-Towns, Maris  JR Col. of Char           4:51.28                   3 
 64 Myland, Michelle    JR La Salle               4:51.41                   4  4:51.404
 65 Hebert, Kaitlyn     SO Quinnipiac             4:51.41                   3  4:51.409
 66 Gardner, Kathleen   JR VCU                    4:52.23                   4 
 67 Nist, Emily         SR Temple                 4:52.41                   3 
 68 Ward, Emily         SO La Salle               4:52.56                   4 
 69 Snow, Sydney        FR Fordham                4:52.58                   3 
 70 Rasmussen, Elise    SO James Madiso           4:53.08                   5 
 71 Ogindo, Chelsea     FR Binghamton             4:53.10                   5 
 72 Jackson, Erin       FR Delaware               4:53.16                   4 
 73 Morgan, Maggie      FR George Mason           4:53.37                   5 
 74 Go, Gabrielle       SO Maryland               4:53.38                   4 
 75 Dyke, Emily         SR VCU                    4:53.99                   1 
 76 Bracken, Emily      FR St. Joseph's           4:54.14                   2 
 77 Lowman, Olivia      SR Unc Pembroke           4:55.66                   4 
 78 Persky, Molly       SR Stony Brook            4:55.76                   5 
 79 Greenfield, Macken  FR Rider                  4:55.83                   5 
 80 Hautiere, Chloe     FR Boston Colle           4:56.23                   3 
 81 Ricalton, Maria     SO Quinnipiac             4:56.44                   5 
 82 Novak, Paige        FR Maryland               4:56.57                   4 
 83 Myers, Julia        FR Rochester              4:56.78                   5 
 84 Pletz, Taylor       SO Duquesne               4:56.83                   3 
 85 Pavicic, Peri       FR Rider                  4:57.68                   5 
 86 Cousins, Emma       JR Bucknell               4:58.44                   4 
 87 Pisarik, Jennifer   SR Umass Lowell           4:58.58                   5 
 88 O'Brien, Caitlin    FR Temple                 5:00.03                   4 
 89 Faith, Abigail      SO TCNJ                   5:00.08                   5 
 90 White, Kristen      FR Rider                  5:01.36                   5 
 91 Fournier, Allison   JR TCNJ                   5:02.03                   4 
 92 Cooper, Natalie     SO TCNJ                   5:05.68                   4 
 93 Bartelloni, Alexis  SO UMBC                   5:06.03                   5 
 94 Janoda, Lena        SR St. Francis            5:06.38                   5 
 95 Doyle, Abby         FR Unattached             5:08.13                   4 
 96 Ledgett, McCall     SR William and            5:33.10                   5 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Championship
==========================================================================================
      Relays: C 9:16.44  1994        Juli Speights, Reebok                     
     Stadium: S 9:16.44  1994        Juli Speights, Reebok                     
               10:00.24  % ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sang, Caroline      JR Charlotte              9:31.36 %                 1  10   
  2 Murdock, Shannon    SO New Hampshir           9:40.18 %                 1   8   
  3 DelSignore, Jenny   JR Duquesne               9:43.87 %                 1   6   
  4 Farmer, Jenna       SO Bucknell               9:50.56 %                 1   5   
  5 Senatore, Paige     SR Rutgers                9:55.82 %                 1   4   
  6 Zodl, Lauren        SO Delaware               9:59.51 %                 1   3   
  7 Maloy, Catherine    SR Boston Colle           9:59.74 %                 1   2   
  8 Swanson, Caitlin    FR James Madiso          10:00.84                   1   1   
  9 Gearhart, Kathryn   FR Maryland              10:03.60                   1 
 10 Murphy, Emily       FR James Madiso          10:05.59                   1 
 11 Gordon, Audrey      SO William and           10:08.92                   1 
 12 Morris, Lizzie      SO Duquesne              10:10.55                   2 
 13 Schiffhauer, Mara   JR Marist                10:11.13                   1 
 14 Richards, Marissa   SO Umass Lowell          10:11.53                   1 
 15 Abbatiello, Bridge  FR Charlotte             10:12.53                   1 
 16 Hanlon, Maggie      SR Monmouth              10:13.10                   1 
 17 Rickert, Amanda     SR Boston Colle          10:13.33                   1 
 18 Smith, Jacquelyn    FR Villanova             10:14.39                   1 
 19 Saponara, Nadia     FR Rutgers               10:14.59                   1 
 20 Eng, Kathryn           Unattached            10:17.45                   1 
 21 Masters, Angelyn    JR New Hampshir          10:19.81                   2 
 22 Juzwiak, Alexandra  SO Rutgers               10:20.68                   2 
 23 Knoblock, Megan     SR Towson                10:21.99                   1 
 24 Brown, Taylor       SO Charlotte             10:22.37                   2 
 25 Kiebler, Morgan     JR Saint Franci          10:22.68                   2 
 26 Hautiere, Chloe     FR Boston Colle          10:26.90                   1 
 27 Chiodo-Ortiz, Anna  SO Bucknell              10:26.92                   2 
 28 Mears, Laura        SR Johns Hopkin          10:28.48                   2 
 29 Gauthier, Abby      SO Towson                10:28.58                   2 
 30 Pettis, Emily       FR Charlotte             10:29.28                   1 
 31 Carson, Alison      SO Duquesne              10:31.10                   2 
 32 Lyman, Lydia        JR Umass Lowell          10:32.94                   2 
 33 Daniels, Christina  SO Loyola (Md.)          10:35.53                   2 
 34 Talley, Melissa     SR Delaware              10:41.68                   2 
 35 Ashe, Niamh         SR Quinnipiac            10:42.35                   1 
 36 Askine, Sarah       SR Loyola (Md.)          10:45.29                   2 
 37 Mauer, Stephanie    FR Rutgers               10:46.86                   2 
 38 DeMeo, Angelique    JR James Madiso          10:49.30                   2 
 39 Eatherton, Rachel   JR Umass Lowell          10:50.79                   2 
 40 Belkhir, Boushra    FR Marist                10:51.42                   2 
 41 Roche, Brianne      SR Fordham               10:56.24                   2 
 42 Hughes, Kayla       FR Detroit               10:59.61                   2 
 43 Johnson, Asia       FR Hampton               11:00.87                   2 
 44 Towianski, Veronic  SO Detroit               11:09.75                   2 
 45 Fraczkowski, Adrie  JR Delaware              11:18.61                   2 
 -- Hamer, Khalilah     FR George Mason               DNF                   1 
 -- Levy, Sam           FR Johns Hopkin               DNF                   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Seeded Championship
==========================================================================================
      Relays: C 15:50.36  4/5/2013    Laura Nagel, Providence                  
     Stadium: S 15:50.36  4/5/2013    Laura Nagel, Providence                  
                17:16.64  % ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bendzinski, Christ  JR Bucknell              16:37.23 %                 1  10   
  2 Cain, Shelby        JR Richmond              16:43.90 %                 1   8   
  3 Solimine, Jaclyn    SR Umass Lowell          16:45.11 %                 1   6   
  4 Schubert, Kelly     SR Central Mich          16:48.88 %                 1   5   
  5 Campbell, Ann       SO Villanova             16:51.17 %                 1   4   
  6 Greba, Autumn       SR Duquesne              16:53.54 %                 1   3   
  7 Hooks, Adriana      SR American              16:59.13 %                 1   2   
  8 Kitchen, Samantha   SR Rochester             17:01.03 %                 1   1   
  9 Szekely, Morgan     JR La Salle              17:02.47 %                 1 
 10 Cologer, Sophia     SR UMBC                  17:07.82 %                 1 
 11 Knox, Catherine     SR Rochester             17:09.12 %                 1 
 12 Leisher, Katie      SO Temple                17:09.17 %                 1 
 13 Scott, Catherine    SR Bucknell              17:10.51 %                 1 
 14 McGarrity, Megan    SR Rider                 17:10.83 %                 1 
 15 Carney, Colleen     SO Richmond              17:14.07 %                 1 
 16 Almeida, Sydney     SR Maryland              17:15.18 %                 1 
 17 Danieu, Fiona       FR Columbia              17:19.50                   1 
 18 Stanley, Brittany   FR Charlotte             17:20.30                   1 
 19 Mascoli, Rose          Bucks Country Ru      17:21.64                   1 
 20 Murphy, Nicole      SO Umass Lowell          17:21.95                   1 
 21 Clawson, Ellie      SO Johns Hopkin          17:26.08                   1 
 22 Regan, Kylie        JR Richmond              17:27.68                   1 
 23 Wolff, Emily        JR Quinnipiac            17:31.45                   1 
 24 Davis, Hannah       JR Central Mich          17:32.56                   2 
 25 Jerotich, Pascalin  SR American Int          17:33.78                   1 
 26 Nelson, Erin        JR Charlotte             17:34.14                   1 
 27 Modde, Clarissa     JR Boston Colle          17:34.83                   1 
 28 Oremus, Lindsey     SO St. Joseph's          17:38.39                   1 
 29 Porter, Macaulay    SR George Washi          17:38.76                   2 
 30 Bloxom, Rachel      SO William and           17:40.31                   1 
 31 Thompson, Courtney  SO Richmond              17:40.90                   1 
 32 Lorient, Meredith   FR Mount Olive           17:46.94                   1 
 33 Kiley, Erin         JR John Carroll          17:50.59                   1 
 34 Hogan, Abby         SO Umass Lowell          17:51.21                   1 
 35 Ferri, Caroline     SO Manhattan             17:52.63                   1 
 36 Cook, Colleen       JR Towson                17:53.41                   2 
 37 Alms, Cindy         SR UMBC                  17:56.10                   1 
 38 Peters, Danae       JR Saint Franci          17:56.13                   1 
 39 Jones, Mackenzie    FR Delaware              17:56.30                   1 
 40 Taylor, Abigail     SO Fordham               17:56.45                   2 
 41 McCarthy, Audrey    SR Rochester             17:56.46                   1 
 42 Stahl, Emily        SO Johns Hopkin          17:56.53                   2 
 43 Songer, Ellie       FR Quinnipiac            17:58.79                   2 
 44 Murray, Katherine   SO Umass Lowell          17:59.42                   1 
 45 Kinkead, Jacquelin  SO Shippensburg          17:59.65                   1 
 46 Tardanico, Lea      SR Unc Pembroke          17:59.78                   2 
 47 Mills, Eryn         SO Richmond              18:00.98                   2 
 48 Wasserman, Elizabe  SR Marist                18:01.17                   2 
 49 Christian, Mariah   JR Marist                18:01.55                   2 
 50 Jacob, Lauren       FR Johns Hopkin          18:03.05                   1 
 51 Schreiber, Samanth  SO Lynchburg             18:04.10                   2 
 52 Cunniffe, Carolyn   SR William and           18:04.26                   2 
 53 Marvin, Sarah       SO Boston Colle          18:04.74                   1 
 54 Bargabos, Rachel    SO Rochester             18:05.41                   2 
 55 Vlattas, Gabby      FR George Washi          18:07.43                   2 
 56 Palmer, Shaina      SO Johns Hopkin          18:08.46                   2 
 57 Lopez, Leanza       SO Delaware              18:09.57                   2 
 58 Grebe, Angelina     SO Fordham               18:10.12                   1 
 59 Chepyegon, Ivy      SR American Int          18:10.23                   2 
 60 Schmitt, Emmie      JR Christopher           18:10.80                   2 
 61 Angers, Jordan      SO Richmond              18:10.83                   2 
 62 Modrzynski, Pascha  SR John Carroll          18:12.01                   1 
 63 Fiesel, Alexandra   SR St. Joseph's          18:16.13                   2 
 64 Alvis, Morgan       SO Lynchburg             18:18.59                   2 
 65 Garcia, Carina      FR William and           18:18.90                   2 
 66 Goodrich, Sarah     SO William and           18:19.24                   1 
 67 Richart, Sarah      FR George Mason          18:21.63                   2 
 68 Mills, Rebekah      SO Columbia              18:21.66                   2 
 69 Israel, Erica       SO Towson                18:24.06                   2 
 70 Tattory, Madeleine  SO TCNJ                  18:27.35                   1 
 71 Barber, Angela      SO Saint Franci          18:28.86                   2 
 72 Thatcher, Jessica   SO Binghamton            18:31.79                   2 
 73 Blades, Shona       SO Mount Olive           18:32.42                   2 
 74 Gould, Annie        SR Marist                18:34.21                   2 
 75 Gagliardi, Britton  SO St. Joseph's          18:34.90                   1 
 76 Schneider, Megan    SR Temple                18:36.33                   2 
 77 Gornik, Lauren      JR John Carroll          18:36.77                   2 
 78 Bean, Emma          SO TCNJ                  18:38.03                   2 
 79 Stetson, Kelli      SO George Washi          18:40.63                   2 
 80 Veron, Katey        JR Quinnipiac            18:42.47                   2 
 81 Smeltzer, Lauren    SO Duquesne              18:42.68                   2 
 82 O'Halloran, Karah   SR Maryland              18:44.05                   2 
 83 Schwartz, Alison    JR Salisbury             18:44.27                   2 
 84 Yamazaki, Erika     SO Binghamton            18:45.48                   2 
 85 Alaimo, Gabrielle   SR Delaware              18:49.30                   2 
 86 Grose, Allison      SR Lock Haven            18:53.89                   2 
 87 Smith, Taylor       JR Detroit               19:02.91                   2 
 88 Stickley, Caroline  FR Lock Haven            19:03.00                   2 
 89 Cain, Kristin       SO Unc Pembroke          19:07.98                   2 
 90 Fannon, Jennifer    SR American Int          19:14.23                   2 
 91 Gyuricsko, Kailyn   FR William and           19:20.67                   2 
 92 Hogan, Keeley       SO Manhattan             19:24.01                   1 
 93 Hrncir, Hannah      FR William and           19:24.04                   2 
 94 Causey, Erin        JR Maryland              19:44.18                   2 
 95 Manalastas, Samant  JR Manhattan             19:52.99                   2 
 96 Hassinger, Amanda   FR Lock Haven            20:03.99                   2 
 97 Maceira, Victoria   SR Quinnipiac            20:10.30                   2 
 -- Gessler, Rebecca    SR Delaware                   DNF                   2 
 
Women 10000 Meter Run Championship
=======================================================================================
      Relays: C 34:03.43  4/3/2015    Emily Stites, W&M                        
     Stadium: S 34:03.43  4/3/2015    Emily Stites, W&M                        
                37:40.24  % ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Rome, Regan         JR William and           33:36.19C%                 10   
  2 Kennedy, Isabelle   JR Boston Colle          34:04.87 %                  8   
  3 Koerner, Felicia    SO Johns Hopkin          34:27.60 %                  6   
  4 McKenna, Molly      JR William and           34:35.67 %                  5   
  5 Okeago, Janet       FR Hampton               34:55.22 %                  4   
  6 Buckley, Colleen    SO Bucknell              35:23.86 %                  3   
  7 Keitany, Faith      FR Hampton               35:26.05 %                  2   
  8 Norton, Casey       SR Shippensburg          35:36.72 %                  1   
  9 Gronbeck, Lauren    FR Bucknell              35:58.00 %                
 10 LaSpada, Natalia    SO Johns Hopkin          36:03.81 %                
 11 Grosenheider, Ave   SO Richmond              36:26.56 %                
 12 Callaghan, Katelyn  SR UMBC                  36:43.81 %                
 13 Vaughn, Mary Kate   FR Boston Colle          36:49.29 %                
 14 Sutton, Devon       SR Detroit               37:09.80 %                
 15 McMichael, Kirsten  SO Washington a          37:13.22 %                
 16 O'Kane, Christine   SO Bucknell              37:15.29 %                
 17 Cummiskey, Annais   JR St. Francis           37:28.69 %                
 18 Sharkey, Brennan    JR Bucknell              37:28.96 %                
 19 Rodgers-Erickson,   JR Monmouth              37:31.03 %                
 20 Churchill, Victori  JR Col. of Char          37:50.55                  
 21 Hayes, Delia        SO Boston Colle          38:05.29                  
 22 Valentine, Kelsey   SR Mount Olive           38:23.03                  
 23 Meehan, Tess        SR Johns Hopkin          38:40.73                  
 24 Plummer, Jenifer    SO Monmouth              38:47.02                  
 25 Ponkowski, Jenny    JR Detroit               38:57.11                  
 26 Ostolozaga, Grace   JR Manhattan             39:05.82                  
 27 Chiango, June       SR St. Joseph's          39:09.67                  
 28 Higgins, Alycia     FR Hampton               39:11.79                  
 29 Mattson, Courtney   JR UMBC                  39:17.16                  
 30 Hoagland, Samantha  SO Manhattan             39:24.63                  
 31 Tanner, Elise       SO Mount Olive           39:28.73                  
 32 Ponton, Kelsey      SO UMBC                  39:53.46                  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Championship
=====================================================================================
      Relays: C 13.43  4/2/2010    Landria Buckley, Howard                     
     Stadium: S 13.43  4/2/2010    Landria Buckley, Howard                     
                14.54  % ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind H# Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Lee, Jessica        JR Quinnipiac               13.89 %       1.0  1  10   
  2 Gardner, Sara       JR Rider                    13.99 %       1.0  1   8   
  3 Robertson, Taejah   SO Norfolk Stat             14.43 %       1.0  1   6   
  4 Ope, Leslie         SR Delaware                 14.79         1.3  3   5    14.782
  5 Chadwick, Daria     SR Rider                    14.79         1.0  1   4    14.788
  6 Forbes, DeAna       JR James Madiso             14.85         1.0  1   3   
  7 Martin, Jennifer    SO Col. of Char             14.92         1.9  5   2   
  8 Jones, Crystal      SO Temple                   14.93         0.3  2   1   
  9 Fraction, Lexie     JR Rider                    14.99         0.3  2 
 10 Bartlett, Kylee     SO Rochester                15.00         1.9  5 
 11 Checovich, Emma     JR New Hampshir             15.07         1.3  4 
 12 Soeder, Victoria    JR Duquesne                 15.09         0.3  2  15.085
 13 Alexander, Sabrina  JR Rutgers                  15.09         1.0  1  15.088
 14 Orleans, Viviane    FR Monmouth                 15.10         1.3  3 
 15 Entwistle, Madelei  SR UMBC                     15.11         0.3  2 
 16 Olsen, Andrea       SR Monmouth                 15.13         1.0  1 
 17 Taylor, Emma        FR Boston Colle             15.16         1.3  4 
 18 Bonham, Rachel      JR Winston-Sale             15.18         1.0  7  15.174
 18 Burns, Danielle     FR Villanova                15.18         1.3  3  15.174
 20 Davis, Lynnea       FR Rutgers                  15.29         1.3  6 
 21 Francis, Shelby     FR La Salle                 15.37         1.3  4 
 22 Fogarty, Nikki      SO Stony Brook              15.42         0.3  2 
 23 Miller, Bri         SR William and              15.44         1.9  5 
 24 Mucius, Breyanna    FR Loyola (Md.)             15.63         1.3  6  15.621
 25 Jacques, Sydnee     SR Temple                   15.63         1.3  3  15.626
 26 Sciremammano, Dani  JR Shippensburg             15.64         0.3  2 
 27 Andrews, Drew       JR Rutgers                  15.72         0.3  2 
 28 Barron, Julia       SO Boston Colle             15.80         1.9  5 
 29 Hall, Kristen       FR TCNJ                     15.86         1.9  5 
 30 Scherer, Elly       FR Binghamton               15.90         1.3  3 
 31 Lynch, Dana         SO Monmouth                 15.96         1.3  3 
 32 Wells, T'Nai        FR Norfolk Stat             15.97         1.0  1 
 33 Jackson, Kyri       FR Detroit                  16.01         1.0  7 
 34 Sutton, Briana      JR Christopher              16.11         1.0  7 
 35 Revell, Daijona     SO VCU                      16.19         1.3  4 
 36 Negroni, Natalie    SO Monmouth                 16.21         1.3  6 
 37 Serratore, Nicolet  SO James Madiso             16.46         1.3  6 
 38 Zukowski, Alyssa    SO Duquesne                 16.47         1.9  5 
 39 Harper, Kelsey      JR Johns Hopkin             16.64         1.3  6  16.638
 40 Alabi, Yinka        SO UMBC                     16.64         1.3  4  16.639
 41 McGourty, Meagan    JR TCNJ                     16.71         1.3  6 
 42 Brender a Brandis,  SR William and              17.33         1.0  7 
 43 Turley-Young, Alex  FR Columbia                 17.40         1.0  7 
 44 Chandler, Dominiqu  SO Winston-Sale             18.17         1.0  7 
 45 Craib, Savannah        William and              18.36         1.0  7 
 46 Carter, Kaila       FR TCNJ                     18.47         1.3  6 
 47 Beezer, Katie       SR Rochester                19.69         1.0  7 
 48 Jenkins, Iyanna     SO American Int             20.54         1.3  4  20.531
 49 Hammonds, Maya      SO Johns Hopkin             20.54         1.3  6  20.534
 -- Goncerz, Olivia     SO Delaware                    FS         1.3  4 
 -- Joseph, Bianca      JR Columbia                   DNF         1.3  4 
 -- Kafi, Malak         FR Mount Olive                DNF         1.9  5 
 -- Stevens, Alliyah    SO VCU                        DNF         1.9  5 
 -- Slowly, Janiel      SO Bucknell                   DNF         1.3  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Championship
==========================================================================================
      Relays: C 58.52  2002        Chloe Davis, Hampton                        
     Stadium: S 58.52  2002        Chloe Davis, Hampton                        
              1:03.04  % ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Scott, Veronica     SR Villanova              1:01.26 %                 1  10   
  2 Osaheni, Sarah      SR Binghamton             1:01.65 %                 2   8   
  3 Yankello, Maiah     FR Duquesne               1:01.68 %                 2   6   
  4 Hayward, Dannah     SR St. Joseph's           1:02.17 %                 1   5   
  5 Olsen, Andrea       SR Monmouth               1:02.60 %                 1   4   
  6 Barron, Julia       SO Boston Colle           1:02.86 %                 2   3   
  7 Barbaro, Christina  JR Quinnipiac             1:03.30                   4   2    1:03.292
  8 Driver, Nia         SR Monmouth               1:03.30                   1   1    1:03.295
  9 Boerke, Debbie      SO Marist                 1:03.55                   1 
 10 Taylor, Emma        FR Boston Colle           1:03.78                   2 
 11 Wehrer, Marlo       SO Quinnipiac             1:03.90                   1 
 12 Freeland, London    JR Delaware               1:04.14                   3 
 13 Woodards, Ashley    SR William and            1:04.24                   1 
 14 Burns, Danielle     FR Villanova              1:04.37                   3 
 15 Pettipaw, Carly     SO Delaware               1:04.41                   4 
 16 Diawara, Halima     JR Wagner                 1:04.55                   6 
 17 Shardow, Rasheedah  JR Binghamton             1:04.71                   4 
 18 Sullivan, Margaret  SO William and            1:04.81                   2 
 19 Toland, Stephanie   JR St. Joseph's           1:04.88                   3 
 20 Smith, Dara         JR Stony Brook            1:04.92                   3 
 21 Equi, Katherine     JR Umass Lowell           1:05.07                   5 
 22 Coakley, McKenna    SR Monmouth               1:05.39                   2 
 23 Merrifield, Heathe  FR Loyola (Md.)           1:05.40                   7 
 24 Ellenbacher, Jenna  JR TCNJ                   1:05.58                   8 
 25 Odukale, Temi       SO Villanova              1:05.60                   5 
 26 Papili, Laura       SR Bucknell               1:05.66                   3 
 27 Gardner, Sara       JR Rider                  1:05.74                   6  1:05.731
 28 Negroni, Natalie    SO Monmouth               1:05.74                   7  1:05.740
 29 Miller, Hannah      SO Johns Hopkin           1:05.83                   5 
 30 Riback, Melissa     SO Stony Brook            1:05.88                   6 
 31 Hyman, Kenya        SO Wagner                 1:05.92                   6 
 32 Jones, Crystal      SO Temple                 1:05.94                   2 
 33 Berry, Nicole       FR Rider                  1:06.05                   5 
 34 Coleman, Erika      JR VCU                    1:06.09                   2 
 35 Johnson, Tori       FR UMBC                   1:06.10                   4 
 36 Bischof, Gina       JR James Madiso           1:06.23                   4 
 37 Purnell, Tatiana    SO Shippensburg           1:06.24                   8 
 38 Menzzasalma, Morga  SO Fordham                1:06.68                   5 
 39 DiGiacinto, Jillia  FR Quinnipiac             1:06.71                   7 
 40 Rivers, Shayla      SO Saint Franci           1:06.81                   5 
 41 Brand, Juliann      SR Rider                  1:06.90                   4 
 42 Ahern, Shannon      JR Boston Colle           1:07.03                   7 
 43 Terwilliger, Devon  SO Loyola (Md.)           1:07.12                   4 
 44 Feinstein, Jordann  FR Columbia               1:07.16                   3 
 45 Roberts, Lauren     JR Johns Hopkin           1:07.26                   8 
 46 Gibilisco, Jenna    FR Wagner                 1:07.30                   4 
 47 Woods, Christine    FR TCNJ                   1:07.39                   6 
 48 Koumas, Alexandra   FR Bucknell               1:07.56                   5 
 49 Sidoti, Christa     SO Loyola (Md.)           1:07.74                   8 
 50 Linn, Katherine     JR Col. of Char           1:07.83                   8 
 51 Comeau, Alyson      JR Umass Lowell           1:07.90                   7 
 52 Tampone, Nicole     FR TCNJ                   1:07.91                   8 
 53 Landis, Josephine   FR William and            1:07.98                   6 
 54 Kearse, Courtney    SR Norfolk Stat           1:08.26                   7 
 55 Cadeau, Christelin  SR Virginia Sta           1:08.39                   5 
 56 Orleans, Viviane    FR Monmouth               1:08.72                   7 
 57 Maki, Jessica       FR Umass Lowell           1:08.93                   3 
 58 Entwistle, Madelei  SR UMBC                   1:09.55                   3 
 59 Oviasogie, Alyssa   FR Stony Brook            1:09.90                   8 
 60 Cartwright, Courtn  SR Marist                 1:10.02                   8 
 61 Engel, Tory         JR Delaware               1:10.14                   6 
 62 Francis, Shelby     FR La Salle               1:10.27                   1 
 63 Ope, Leslie         SR Delaware               1:10.85                   6 
 64 Craft, Aaliyah      SO Winston-Sale           1:11.24                   7 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Championship
==========================================================================================
      Relays: C 10:04.59  4/6/2012    Rena Chesser, Unattached                 
     Stadium: S 10:04.59  4/6/2012    Rena Chesser, Unattached                 
                10:50.24  % ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Eisenberg, Christi  SR Stony Brook           10:15.09 %                 1  10   
  2 O'Neil, Megan       JR Central Mich          10:31.71 %                 1   8   
  3 Melly, Erin         JR Columbia              10:33.56 %                 1   6   
  4 Mundell, Tessa      SR James Madiso          10:38.35 %                 1   5   
  5 Chandler, Sarah     SR Bucknell              10:39.30 %                 1   4   
  6 Palermo, Valerie    SR Duquesne              10:40.61 %                 1   3   
  7 Viparina, Olivia    SO James Madiso          10:42.58 %                 1   2   
  8 Handchen, Ashleigh  SR Charlotte             10:46.05 %                 1   1   
  9 Jenkins, Julia      SR St. Joseph's          10:51.41                   1 
 10 Bartolotta, Alexan  FR Marist                10:51.46                   1 
 11 Keiran, Sarah       SR New Hampshir          10:52.45                   2 
 12 Baker, Rachael      SR Monmouth              10:53.47                   1 
 13 Sheprow, Elizabeth  SR Bucknell              10:54.85                   1 
 14 Nesi, Nicki         SR Marist                10:56.42                   1 
 15 Thomson, Margaret   SO Bucknell              10:57.99                   1 
 16 Giese, Alexandria   SR New Hampshir          10:58.23                   1 
 17 Peterson, Anne      SR Rochester             10:59.34                   2 
 18 Pinson, Catherine   SO Temple                11:01.14                   1 
 19 Ingram, Victoria    JR Columbia              11:03.20                   2 
 20 Fisher, Laurel      SO Fordham               11:03.60                   2 
 21 Freed, Tasha        SO Johns Hopkin          11:04.14                   2 
 22 Feringa, Ellen      SO Col. of Char          11:06.84                   2 
 23 Moore, Grace        FR Temple                11:10.48                   1 
 24 Bazan, Stephanie    FR Delaware              11:10.85                   2 
 25 Vane, Chelsea       SR UMBC                  11:12.38                   2 
 26 Dissinger, Bryanna  JR Shippensburg          11:13.45                   2 
 27 Casey, Jordan       SO Marist                11:14.37                   2 
 28 Schillero, Cassie   JR John Carroll          11:19.85                   2 
 29 North, Ariana       SR George Washi          11:22.07                   1 
 30 Rabbitt, Rachel     SR William and           11:24.55                   2 
 31 Savedge, Delaney    FR VCU                   11:27.65                   1 
 32 White, Judith Marl  FR VCU                   11:28.76                   2 
 33 Gaffney, Lara       SR Johns Hopkin          11:30.80                   2 
 34 Montgomery, Julia   FR William and           11:33.36                   2 
 35 Barnes, Charde'     SR Maryland              11:35.19                   2 
 36 Santora, Rae        JR Rider                 11:41.42                   1 
 37 Boswell, Veronica   SO Johns Hopkin          11:46.56                   2 
 38 Gerlach, Lindsey    SO Shippensburg          11:53.13                   2 
 39 Tinto, Gianna       SO Manhattan             12:02.78                   2 
 40 DeSousa, Joanna     FR St. Joseph's          12:25.93                   2 
 -- Tanner, Elise       SO Mount Olive                DNF                   2 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Championship
==========================================================================================
      Relays: C 45.49  1994        Seton Hall, Seton Hall                      
                       Jarrett, Brangham, Harris, Harris                 
     Stadium: S 45.48  4/21/2008   Georgia State, GSU                          
                       Ezeonwuka, Vance, Davis, Lawson                   
                48.04  % ECAC
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Vcu  'A'                                        46.32 %                 1  10   
     1) Morris, Latrice SO              2) Willis, Alexis FR              
     3) Smith, De'Nisha JR              4) Goulet, Dajae FR               
  2 Norfolk State  'A'                              46.97 %                 2   8   
     1) Wells, T'Nai FR                 2) Lee, Tyrika SO                 
     3) Robertson, Taejah SO            4) Fields, Janay SO               
  3 Rutgers  'A'                                    47.07 %                 3   6   
     1) Garrett, Nabiya FR              2) Gordon, Phyllis SO             
     3) Beauliere, Imani JR             4) Saunders, Bria JR              
  4 Umbc  'A'                                       47.22 %                 1   5   
     1) Tillman, Mercedes SR            2) Wallace, Amani SO              
     3) Patrice, Kara SO                4) Patrice, Erin SO               
  5 Hampton  'A'                                    47.24 %                 1   4   
     1) Robinson, Tiara SO              2) Pitchford, Mallory FR          
     3) Leonard, Jaelen FR              4) Morton, Meshala JR             
  6 Mount Olive  'A'                                47.50 %                 3   3   
     1) King, Ayanna JR                 2) McNeil, Alexis SR              
     3) Prince, Tunisia JR              4) Sheppard, Laneeja FR           
  7 Delaware  'A'                                   47.78 %                 2   2   
     1) Rose, Andriene SO               2) Pinkney, Isis JR               
     3) Berkeley, Haley FR              4) Jackson, Tyler SR              
  8 Bucknell  'A'                                   47.91 %                 2   1   
     1) Lucke, Carli JR                 2) Reiner, Carly SR               
     3) Sharkey, Allison SR             4) Salisbury, Kaitlin FR          
  9 Duquesne  'A'                                   48.19                   4 
     1) Soeder, Victoria JR             2) Cadden, Alexis FR              
     3) Sebwe, Kel-Lisa FR              4) Evankovich, Bethany FR         
 10 Stony Brook  'A'                                48.28                   2 
     1) Gordon, Kaylyn JR               2) Thompson, Chinque SO           
     3) Fogarty, Nikki SO               4) Militano, Sarah SO             
 11 Shippensburg  'A'                               48.31                   3 
     1) Hunt, Sarah SR                  2) Ramsden, Mary FR               
     3) Sheehan, Lindsay JR             4) Bertino, Jill JR               
 12 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                         48.56                   4 
     1) Duffy, Caroline FR              2) Liebl, Kelly SO                
     3) Koss, Katie SR                  4) Bourdeau, Nathaniela SO        
 13 Boston College  'A'                             48.63                   3 
     1) Taylor, Emma FR                 2) Lyons, Julia SO                
     3) Celli, Johanna JR               4) Gross, Robin SR                
 14 Wagner  'A'                                     48.82                   3 
     1) Howard, Tiara FR                2) Hyman, Kenya SO                
     3) Nwobu, Miracle SO               4) Davis, Taylor FR               
 15 La Salle  'A'                                   49.06                   4 
     1) Mitchell, Ariel SO              2) Miller, Kaleah SO              
     3) Osley, Desirae FR               4) Jenkins, Amber JR              
 16 Towson  'A'                                     49.10                   1 
     1) Davis, Kaitlyn SR               2) Brown, Jamila FR               
     3) McLean, Jaina SO                4) Freeland, Zanae SR             
 17 William and Mary  'A'                           49.12                   6 
     1) Sidhu, Priyanca SR              2) Tynan, Megan SR                
     3) Brender a Brandis, Alexis SR    4) Miller, Bri SR                 
 18 Monmouth  'A'                                   49.18                   2 
     1) McKinnon, Ashley SO             2) Schroepfer, Emily FR           
     3) Piazza, Brianna SR              4) Kutu-Akoi, Domoah JR           
 19 Col. of Charleston  'A'                         49.19                   3 
     1) King, Deanna JR                 2) Burton, Leona FR               
     3) Pringle, Maya FR                4) Driver, Holly FR               
 20 Detroit  'A'                                    49.21                   3 
     1) Carnathan, Alexandra SO         2) Jackson, Kyri FR               
     3) Holmes, Brogan JR               4) Hamilton, Alyson JR            
 21 Columbia  'A'                                   49.25                   1 
     1) Iriafen, Aminat JR              2) Conley, Shalon JR              
     3) Bain, Marie FR                  4) Williams, Anna SR              
 22 Fordham  'A'                                    49.26                   6 
     1) Pinheiro, Nkeka JR              2) Kenny, Mary Kate SO            
     3) Jaeger, Laura JR                4) Gavalas, Gabriella FR          
 23 Hampton  'B'                                   x49.33                   1 
     1) Evans, Alysha FR                2) Mcmillan, Kylie SO             
     3) Morrison, Erin SO               4) Hinds, Sashana FR              
 24 Umass Lowell  'A'                               49.40                   3 
     1) Devellis, Kristin FR            2) Maki, Jessica FR               
     3) Moore, Alethia SO               4) Alley, Aliyah SR               
 25 Rider  'A'                                      49.50                   4 
     1) Fraction, Lexie JR              2) Clarke, Naomi SO               
     3) Churchville, Cheyenne FR        4) Kearney, Destiny SO            
 26 Delaware State  'B'                             49.55                   4 
     1) Franks, Cydney SO               2) Dowe, Faleesha SO              
     3) Woods, Lauren SO                4) Sample, Trameceia SO           
 27 Marist  'A'                                     49.63                   6 
     1) Haynes, Ashley SR               2) Forrest, Candhace FR           
     3) Boerke, Debbie SO               4) Craig, Danisha JR              
 28 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                               49.86                   5  49.853
     1) Santo Pietro, Ariana FR         2) Vine, Jordan FR                
     3) Gamble, Erin SO                 4) Koller, Rachel FR              
 29 Stonehill  'A'                                  49.86                   4  49.858
     1) Finley-Moise, Tulie SR          2) Polvere, Emily JR              
     3) Ameen, Hannah SO                4) Dexter, Olivia SO              
 30 John Carroll  'A'                               49.88                   5 
     1) Nyaanga, Joy SR                 2) Powell, Ashura SO              
     3) Leon, Gabrielle JR              4) Ricketti, Julia FR             
 31 Loyola (Md.)  'B'                              x50.08                   5 
     1) Scavone, Claire SR              2) Smith, Molly SO                
     3) Joyce, Daniella JR              4) Johnson, Molly FR              
 32 Tcnj  'A'                                       50.18                   5 
     1) Celestin, Danielle JR           2) Zelinski, Allison FR           
     3) Gorman, Samantha FR             4) Carter, Kaila FR               
 33 Delaware State  'A'                            x50.41                   4 
     1) White, Leah FR                  2) Conyers, Amber FR              
     3) Wilson, Ashley FR               4) Harris, Loren SO               
 34 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                          50.71                   5 
     1) Philson, Jada SO                2) Cross, Jayla FR                
     3) Caple, Terra FR                 4) Dollins, Alizae SO             
 35 Winston-Salem St.  'B'                          50.75                   6  50.741
     1) Bonham, Rachel JR               2) Stocks, Maniyah SR             
     3) Craft, Aaliyah SO               4) Terry, Jenele SO               
 36 Virginia State  'A'                             50.75                   2  50.748
     1) Williams, Alisha SR             2) Riley, Niema SO                
     3) Green, Deriel FR                4) Alston, Ryneisha FR            
 37 Rochester  'A'                                  50.87                   5 
     1)                                 2) Lockard, Laura SR              
     3) Schutrum, Brittany SR           4) Seigne, Siobhan SO             
 38 Johns Hopkins  'A'                              51.01                   6 
     1) Bastien, Abigail FR             2) Clements, Anna SR              
     3) Donovan, Hollis SO              4) Raymond, Seye SO               
 39 Lock Haven  'A'                                 51.69                   6 
     1) Szewczak, Samantha SR           2) Sutton, Morgan SO              
     3) Brathwaite, Kayla FR            4) Klercker, Katie JR             
 40 Lynchburg  'A'                                  52.37                   6 
     1) Morrow, Dale FR                 2) Elliott, Lacey SO              
     3) White, Taylor FR                4) Holloway, Katiyana FR          
 -- Winston-Salem St.  'A'                            DNF                   6 
     1) Thompson, Cierra FR             2) Foy, Kayla FR                  
     3) Gayden, Ma'Kyia FR              4) Hampton, Ty-Leah SR            
 -- Quinnipiac  'A'                                    DQ                   2  out of zone 1
     1) Pisciotta, Bonnie SR            2) Jacque, Francine JR            
     3) Pfrommer, Leah JR               4) Lee, Jessica JR                
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
==========================================================================
      Relays: C 1:37.14  4/5/2014    Rutgers, Rutgers                          
                         Ugboaja, Ruth, Famble, Farquharson                
     Stadium: S 1:37.14  4/5/2014    Rutgers, Rutgers                          
                         Ugboaja, Ruth, Famble, Farquharson                
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rutgers  'A'                                        1:37.65   1  10   
     1) Beauliere, Imani JR             2) Gordon, Phyllis SO             
     3) Sokolova, Oksana JR             4) Saunders, Bria JR              
  2 Norfolk State  'A'                                  1:39.25   2   8   
     1) Lee, Tyrika SO                  2) Fields, Janay SO               
     3) Robertson, Taejah SO            4) Wells, T'Nai FR                
  3 Umbc  'A'                                           1:39.74   1   6   
     1) Wallace, Amani SO               2) Alabi, Yinka SO                
     3) Patrice, Erin SO                4) Patrice, Kara SO               
  4 Hampton  'A'                                        1:39.95   1   5   
     1) Robinson, Tiara SO              2) Morton, Meshala JR             
     3) Leonard, Jaelen FR              4) Hinds, Sashana FR              
  5 Delaware State  'A'                                 1:40.09   1   4   
     1) Dowe, Faleesha SO               2) Gordon, Omealla SR             
     3) White, Leah FR                  4) Franks, Cydney SO              
  6 Temple  'A'                                         1:40.81   2   3   
     1) St. Fleur, Bionca SR            2) Gaston, Kenya SR               
     3) McCluskey, Jimmia SR            4) Chapman, Simone SR             
  7 Duquesne  'A'                                       1:41.44   2   2   
     1) Soeder, Victoria JR             2) Cadden, Alexis FR              
     3) Yankello, Maiah FR              4) Evankovich, Bethany FR         
  8 Stony Brook  'A'                                    1:41.78   2   1   
     1) Thompson, Chinque SO            2) Chimezie, Mary FR              
     3) Wright, Joelle FR               4) Fogarty, Nikki SO              
  9 Columbia  'A'                                       1:41.88   1 
     1) Iriafen, Aminat JR              2) Conley, Shalon JR              
     3) Bain, Marie FR                  4) Williams, Anna SR              
 10 Boston College  'A'                                 1:42.79   5 
     1) Taylor, Emma FR                 2) Celli, Johanna JR              
     3) Gross, Robin SR                 4) McCabe, Molly JR               
 11 Delaware  'A'                                       1:43.03   1 
     1) Ope, Leslie SR                  2) Jackson, Tyler SR              
     3)                                 4) Berkeley, Haley FR             
 12 James Madison  'A'                                  1:43.07   3 
     1) Forbes, DeAna JR                2) Bell, Charlie JR               
     3) Morris, Cleo FR                 4) Duncan, Abigail SR             
 13 Hampton  'B'                                       x1:43.31   1 
     1) Pitchford, Mallory FR           2) Evans, Alysha FR               
     3) Morrison, Erin SO               4) Mcmillan, Kylie SO             
 14 Wagner  'A'                                         1:43.38   3 
     1) Nwobu, Miracle SO               2) Hyman, Kenya SO                
     3) Davis, Taylor FR                4) Brown, Shavel SO               
 15 Detroit  'A'                                        1:43.87   3 
     1) Brundige, Lynda FR              2) Holmes, Brogan JR              
     3) Hamilton, Alyson JR             4) Jackson, Kyri FR               
 16 Quinnipiac  'A'                                     1:43.89   5 
     1) Wehrer, Marlo SO                2) Solomon, Melissa FR            
     3) Barbaro, Christina JR           4) Ramsey, Meredith SO            
 17 Delaware State  'B'                                x1:44.19   1 
     1) Goodman, Jennifer JR            2) Harris, Loren SO               
     3) Woods, Lauren SO                4) Altidor, Rebecca SO            
 18 Towson  'A'                                         1:44.30   2 
     1) Waller, Arianna SO              2) Laryea, Rachel SO              
     3) Pinkney, Natalia SR             4) Penda, Helnsarah FR            
 19 Vcu  'B'                                            1:44.47   2 
     1) Beres, LeClare SO               2) McConnell, Maxine SO           
     3) Lee, Iman SR                    4) Cheatham, Janelle FR           
 20 Stonehill  'A'                                      1:44.68   4 
     1) Finley-Moise, Tulie SR          2) Polvere, Emily JR              
     3) Ameen, Hannah SO                4) Dexter, Olivia SO              
 21 Monmouth  'A'                                       1:45.16   4 
     1) McKinnon, Ashley SO             2) Schroepfer, Emily FR           
     3) Lynch, Dana SO                  4) Kutu-Akoi, Domoah JR           
 22 Lock Haven  'A'                                     1:45.33   5 
     1) Brathwaite, Kayla FR            2) Szewczak, Samantha SR          
     3) Sutton, Morgan SO               4) Klercker, Katie JR             
 23 Rider  'B'                                          1:45.63   4 
     1) Young, Asia FR                  2) Fraction, Lexie JR             
     3) Clarke, Naomi SO                4) Churchville, Cheyenne FR       
 24 William and Mary  'A'                               1:45.87   3 
     1) Woodards, Ashley SR             2) Sullivan, Margaret SO          
     3) Klosterman, Laura SR            4) Landis, Josephine FR           
 25 Bucknell  'A'                                       1:46.01   3 
     1) Mincone, Michaela SO            2) Reynolds, Chelsea SO           
     3) Rooney, Rebecca FR              4) Waterhouse, Natalie SO         
 26 Rochester  'A'                                      1:46.10   2 
     1) James, Brenna FR                2) Lockard, Laura SR              
     3) Schutrum, Brittany SR           4) Bartlett, Kylee SO             
 27 Delaware State  'C'                                x1:46.54   5 
     1) James, Nelana FR                2) Woods, Tiffany SO              
     3) Franks, Chloe FR                4) Wilson, Ashley FR              
 28 Fordham  'A'                                        1:46.71   5 
     1) Farrell, Kylie JR               2) Gavalas, Gabriella FR          
     3) Hickey, Leah SO                 4) Jaeger, Laura JR               
 29 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                              1:46.78   4 
     1) Philson, Jada SO                2) Cross, Jayla FR                
     3) Caple, Terra FR                 4) Dollins, Alizae SO             
 30 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                   1:46.91   5 
     1) Scavone, Claire SR              2) Santo Pietro, Ariana FR        
     3) Mucius, Breyanna FR             4) Joyce, Daniella JR             
 31 Tcnj  'A'                                           1:47.62   4 
     1) Ellenbacher, Jenna JR           2) Tampone, Nicole FR             
     3) Hall, Kristen FR                4) McGourty, Meagan JR            
 32 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  1:47.67   4 
     1) Miller, Hannah SO               2) Clements, Anna SR              
     3) Neiman, Rachel SO               4) Donovan, Hollis SO             
 33 Detroit  'B'                                       x1:48.52   3 
     1) Carnathan, Alexandra SO         2) Anderson, Paige SR             
     3) Mullen, Liz JR                  4) Vizard, Natalie SO             
 34 Marist  'A'                                         1:49.19   4 
     1) Gage, Olivia FR                 2) Adams, Lauren SR               
     3) Stewart, Ericka SO              4) Forrest, Candhace FR           
 35 Lynchburg  'A'                                      1:52.19   5 
     1) Morrow, Dale FR                 2) Elliott, Lacey SO              
     3) White, Taylor FR                4) Holloway, Katiyana FR          
 -- Shippensburg  'A'                                        DQ   5  out of zone 1
     1) Ramsden, Mary FR                2) Kelly, Cirsten FR              
     3) Alston, Dior FR                 4) Bertino, Jill JR               
 -- American Int'l  'A'                                      DQ   4  out of zone 2
     1) Jenkins, Iyanna SO              2) Blango, Wahjerjay SO           
     3) Mwambayi, Rose SO               4) Jenkins, Tiyanna SO            
 -- Vcu  'A'                                                 DQ   2  early in zone 1
     1) Morris, Latrice SO              2) Watkins, Taylor SO             
     3) Smith, De'Nisha JR              4) Banks, Khoi FR                 
 -- St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                                  DQ   3  out of zone 2
     1) Stokes, Aliyah FR               2) Koss, Katie SR                 
     3) Bourdeau, Tamar FR              4) Hess, Karley FR                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
==========================================================================================
      Relays: C 3:37.69  1994        Seton Hall, Seton Hall                    
                         Harris, Sandiford, Ross, Caine                    
     Stadium: S 3:37.69  1994        Seton Hall, Seton Hall                    
                         Harris, Sandiford, Ross, Caine                    
                3:51.84  % ECAC
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Delaware State  'A'                           3:47.63 %                 1  10   
     1) Dowe, Faleesha SO               2) Gordon, Omealla SR             
     3) White, Leah FR                  4) Franks, Cydney SO              
  2 Delaware  'A'                                 3:48.54 %                 2   8   
     1) Reid, Tyra SO                   2) Freeland, London JR            
     3) Khoury, Nadia SO                4) Pettipaw, Carly SO             
  3 Vcu  'A'                                      3:48.83 %                 1   6   
     1) James, Candice SO               2) Morris, Latrice SO             
     3) Willis, Alexis FR               4) Sheehy, Ann SO                 
  4 Rutgers  'A'                                  3:49.62 %                 1   5   
     1) Sokolova, Oksana JR             2) Saunders, Bria JR              
     3) Robbie, Sarah SR                4) Garrett, Nabiya FR             
  5 Hampton  'A'                                  3:50.93 %                 1   4   
     1) Leonard, Jaelen FR              2) Morton, Meshala JR             
     3) Morrison, Erin SO               4) Hinds, Sashana FR              
  6 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                       3:51.06 %                 1   3   
     1) Liebl, Kelly SO                 2) Minitti, Alena SR              
     3) Foster, Courtney SR             4) Hayward, Dannah SR             
  7 William and Mary  'A'                         3:52.03                   1   2   
     1) Hooker, Serena SO               2) Runge, Gabriel FR              
     3) Maisto, Susanna FR              4) Woodards, Ashley SR            
  8 Monmouth  'A'                                 3:52.81                   2   1   
     1) Stratz, Brianna SO              2) Driver, Nia SR                 
     3) Miranda, Nioami FR              4) Olsen, Andrea SR               
  9 Umbc  'A'                                     3:54.15                   1 
     1) Daramola, Funmi JR              2) Tillman, Mercedes SR           
     3) Johnson, Tori FR                4) Wallace, Amani SO              
 10 Bucknell  'A'                                 3:54.58                   2 
     1) Sharkey, Allison SR             2) Lucke, Carli JR                
     3) Papili, Laura SR                4) Pettaway, Elyse SR             
 11 Winston-Salem St.  'A'                        3:55.03                   2 
     1) Foy, Kayla FR                   2) Hampton, Ty-Leah SR            
     3) Johnson, Taska SR               4) Johnson, Keyona FR             
 12 Fordham  'A'                                  3:55.26                   3 
     1) Menzzasalma, Morgan SO          2) Pinheiro, Nkeka JR             
     3) Kenny, Mary Kate SO             4) Wright, Merissa JR             
 13 Norfolk State  'A'                            3:55.65                   3 
     1) Bissah, Martha FR               2) Higgins, Candice JR            
     3) Cobbs, Daphne SR                4) Robertson, Taejah SO           
 14 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                             3:56.00                   3 
     1) Vine, Jordan FR                 2) Smith, Molly SO                
     3) Merrifield, Heather FR          4) Johnson, Molly FR              
 15 John Carroll  'A'                             3:59.96                   4 
     1) Schubert, Rachel FR             2) Nyaanga, Joy SR                
     3) Saluan, Noelle JR               4) Powell, Ashura SO              
 16 Delaware  'B'                                x4:00.08                   2 
     1)                                 2) Darr, Carolyn SR               
     3) Jackson, Tyler SR               4) Janotti, Sofia FR              
 17 Delaware State  'B'                          x4:00.65                   2 
     1) Woods, Tiffany SO               2) Woods, Lauren SO               
     3) Sample, Trameceia SO            4) Okafor, Sylvia FR              
 18 William and Mary  'B'                        x4:00.74                   5 
     1) Sullivan, Margaret SO           2) Landis, Josephine FR           
     3) Okoroafor, Grace FR             4) Anderson, Ashley JR            
 19 Shippensburg  'A'                             4:00.81                   3 
     1) Alston, Dior FR                 2) Kelly, Cirsten FR              
     3) Bertino, Jill JR                4) Sheehan, Lindsay JR            
 20 Hampton  'B'                                 x4:01.87                   2 
     1) Evans, Alysha FR                2) Robinson, Tiara SO             
     3) Davis, Sydney SO                4) Mcmillan, Kylie SO             
 21 Tcnj  'A'                                     4:01.94                   3 
     1) Gorman, Samantha FR             2) Ellenbacher, Jenna JR          
     3) Woods, Christine FR             4) LaCapria, Katie FR             
 22 Johns Hopkins  'A'                            4:02.09                   4 
     1) Miller, Hannah SO               2) Roberts, Lauren JR             
     3) Garcia, Amy SR                  4) Cheu, Lindsay SR               
 23 Marist  'A'                                   4:02.16                   5 
     1) Haynes, Ashley SR               2) Boerke, Debbie SO              
     3) Gage, Olivia FR                 4) Craig, Danisha JR              
 24 James Madison  'A'                            4:02.68                   4 
     1) Bischof, Gina JR                2) Forbes, DeAna JR               
     3) Morris, Cleo FR                 4) Serratore, Nicolette SO        
 25 La Salle  'A'                                 4:02.94                   4 
     1) Jenkins, Amber JR               2) Mitchell, Ariel SO             
     3) Bryant, Jessica FR              4) Osley, Desirae FR              
 26 Col. of Charleston  'A'                       4:03.08                   4 
     1) Driver, Holly FR                2) Small-Towns, Marissa JR        
     3) Ennis, Kayla FR                 4) Gravelle, Jordan JR            
 27 Rider  'A'                                    4:03.12                   5 
     1) Chadwick, Daria SR              2) Gardner, Sara JR               
     3) Berry, Nicole FR                4) Bithell, Quinn FR              
 28 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                       4:05.05                   4 
     1) Rivera, J'Renda JR              2) wilson, siani JR               
     3) Missigher, Princess FR          4) Williams, Aaliyah SO           
 29 Rutgers  'B'                                 x4:05.13                   5 
     1) Andrews, Drew JR                2) Beauliere, Imani JR            
     3) Alexander, Sabrina JR           4) Nicholas, Nicole SR            
 30 Lock Haven  'A'                               4:05.16                   5 
     1) Klercker, Katie JR              2) Werner, Lydia FR               
     3) Szewczak, Samantha SR           4) Brathwaite, Kayla FR           
 31 Vcu  'B'                                     x4:05.47                   2 
     1) Coleman, Erika JR               2) Konin, Sakia SO                
     3) Beres, LeClare SO               4) Bailey, Taunysha SO            
 32 Detroit  'B'                                  4:06.40                   3 
     1) Jackson, Kyri FR                2) Holmes, Brogan JR              
     3) Mullen, Liz JR                  4) Vizard, Natalie SO             
 33 Mount Olive  'A'                              4:07.60                   5 
     1) Kafi, Malak FR                  2) Henry, Bailee SR               
     3) Moncrief, Taylor FR             4) McNeil, Alexis SR              
 34 Virginia State  'A'                           4:09.50                   1 
     1) Williams, Alisha SR             2) Green, Deriel FR               
     3) Cadeau, Christeline SR          4) Frank, Kyla FR                 
 35 Lynchburg  'A'                                4:22.72                   5 
     1) Cholak, Michela FR              2) Reese, Keaira FR               
     3) White, Taylor FR                4) Mitchell, Endasia FR           
 -- Virginia State  'B'                               DNF                   3 
     1) Dennis, Ronisha SO              2) McCullough, Symone JR          
     3) Mayers, Dyani JR                4) Moseley, Alexandria JR         
 -- Bucknell  'B'                                      DQ                   4  lane violation leg 2
     1) Rooney, Rebecca FR              2) Bjorkeson, Isabella SO         
     3) Koumas, Alexandra FR            4) Stewart, Harper SO             
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
==========================================================================================
      Relays: C 8:45.80  4/2/2011    Georgetown, Georgetown                    
                         Maag, Infeld, Neczypor, Kasper                    
     Stadium: S 8:45.80  4/2/2011    Georgetown, Georgetown                    
                         DaSilva, Infeld, Schneider, Cox                   
                9:16.24  % ECAC
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Richmond  'A'                                 9:01.79 %                 1  10   
     1) Acosta, Maria FR                2) Ruskan, Marisa JR              
     3) Preschutti, Haley JR            4) Corbosiero, Amanda JR          
  2 Duquesne  'A'                                 9:15.59 %                 2   8   
     1) Yankello, Maiah FR              2) Nehl, Annegret JR              
     3) Gilliam, Hannah SR              4) Evankovich, Bethany FR         
  3 Quinnipiac  'A'                               9:20.33                   1   6   
     1) Roberts, Kaleigh JR             2) Reid, Cori SR                  
     3) Caron, Alyson SR                4) Hebert, Kaitlyn SO             
  4 Fordham  'A'                                  9:21.11                   1   5   
     1) Heaney, Shanna SR               2) McCormack, Kate SO             
     3) Wright, Merissa JR              4) Snow, Sydney FR                
  5 Delaware  'A'                                 9:21.91                   1   4   
     1) Meyer, Michaela FR              2) Spadaccini, Angie JR           
     3) Erlanger, Betsy SR              4) Bendolph, Jeanette SO          
  6 Boston College  'A'                           9:23.53                   1   3   
     1) Gregory, Julia JR               2) Cartier, Naomi FR              
     3) Ahern, Shannon JR               4) Bender, Gianna SO              
  7 Rutgers  'A'                                  9:26.29                   1   2   
     1) Sobieski, Jenna SO              2) Bedard, Kaitlyn SR             
     3) Bergman, Emma FR                4) Mazzi, Celine JR               
  8 James Madison  'A'                            9:27.16                   1   1   
     1) Gray, Erica JR                  2) McCarty, Madeleine JR          
     3) Poggi, Micaela SO               4) Rasmussen, Elise SO            
  9 Bucknell  'A'                                 9:28.01                   2 
     1) Harris, Emma JR                 2) Mincone, Gianna FR             
     3) Chiodo-Ortiz, Anna SO           4) Stewart, Harper SO             
 10 Rider  'A'                                    9:33.42                   2 
     1) Brewer, Tori JR                 2) Siegle, Kristin FR             
     3) Berry, Nicole FR                4) Brand, Juliann SR              
 11 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                       9:34.75                   2 
     1) Weimer, Cassidy JR              2) Moylan, Kiersten SR            
     3) Bracken, Emily FR               4) Keegan, Caroline JR            
 12 Columbia  'A'                                 9:40.00                   1 
     1) Wasserman, Katie FR             2) Sup, McKenzie JR               
     3) Ferrigine, Gabriella FR         4) Feinstein, Jordann FR          
 13 Johns Hopkins  'A'                            9:44.34                   2 
     1) Brush, Erin SO                  2) Cheu, Lindsay SR               
     3) Grusby, Rebecca FR              4) Reilly, Caelyn FR              
 14 William and Mary  'A'                         9:46.05                   2 
     1) Vannoy, Kathryn SR              2) Schott, Lindsay SO             
     3) Urbancik, Stephanie JR          4) Hillerich, Abigail SO          
 15 Umbc  'A'                                     9:46.16                   1 
     1) Knake, Kaya FR                  2) Roberts, Briana FR             
     3) Redding, Bridgett FR            4) Cologer, Sophia SR             
 16 George Washington  'A'                        9:56.25                   2 
     1) Anderson, Lauren SO             2) Gabor, Malone JR               
     3) Dannheim, Suzanne FR            4) North, Ariana SR               
 17 Rochester  'A'                               10:08.86                   2 
     1) Myers, Julia FR                 2) Hurlbut, Jordan FR             
     3) Bargabos, Rachel SO             4) Freese, Alice SO               
 18 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                      10:44.83                   2 
     1) Janoda, Lena SR                 2) Williams, Aaliyah SO           
     3) Morales, Jomanda SO             4) Bryant, Diondra SO             
 
Women 4x1500 Meter Relay Championship
==========================================================================
      Relays: C 18:04.14  4/2/2011    Michigan, Michgan                        
                          Pogue, Addison, Tauro, Smith                      
     Stadium: S 18:04.14  4/2/2011    Michigan, Michgan                        
                          Pogue, Addison, Tauro, Smith                      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 New Hampshire  'A'                                 18:19.46   1  10   
     1) Keiran, Sarah SR                2) Murdock, Shannon SO            
     3) Gajewski, Danielle SO           4) Purrier, Elinor JR             
  2 Temple  'A'                                        18:49.46   1   8   
     1) Pinson, Catherine SO            2) Howard, Millie FR              
     3) Moore, Grace FR                 4) Leisher, Katie SO              
  3 William and Mary  'A'                              18:56.51   1   6   
     1) Casey, Deirdre FR               2) Tavares, Karina FR             
     3) Snyder, Rachel SO               4) Lewin, Deirdre FR              
  4 Marist  'A'                                        19:00.29   1   5   
     1) Gambell, Christine JR           2) Burns, Emily SO                
     3) Bohan, Shea SO                  4) Schiffhauer, Mara JR           
  5 Monmouth  'A'                                      19:04.34   1   4   
     1) Stratz, Amber SO                2) McKeon, Molly SR               
     3) Baker, Rachael SR               4) Hanlon, Maggie SR              
  6 Stonehill  'A'                                     19:06.80   2   3   
     1) Borofski, Nicole SR             2) McAdams, Aisha SR              
     3) Lastra, Anna FR                 4) Buonfiglio, Alexandra SR       
  7 Charlotte  'A'                                     19:11.32   1   2   
     1) Abbatiello, Bridget FR          2) Handchen, Ashleigh SR          
     3) Nelson, Erin JR                 4) Stanley, Brittany FR           
  8 Saint Francis (Pa.)  'A'                           19:15.25   1   1   
     1) Dorian, Hannah JR               2) Peters, Danae JR               
     3) Kiebler, Morgan JR              4) Weber, Hannah SO               
  9 James Madison  'A'                                 19:16.85   1 
     1) Goff, Nicole JR                 2) Swanson, Caitlin FR            
     3) Murphy, Emily FR                4) DeMeo, Angelique JR            
 10 Columbia  'A'                                      19:18.64   2 
     1) MacDonald, Sarah SO             2) Lenehan, Brianna SR            
     3) Melly, Erin JR                  4) Burke, Sarah SR                
 11 Bucknell  'A'                                      19:27.00   1 
     1) Loh, Grace SR                   2) Sheprow, Elizabeth SR          
     3) Scott, Catherine SR             4) Thomson, Margaret SO           
 12 Rochester  'A'                                     19:39.39   2 
     1) Kitchen, Samantha SR            2) Peterson, Anne SR              
     3) Loughran, Brianna JR            4) Knox, Catherine SR             
 13 Rutgers  'A'                                       19:41.84   1 
     1) Bedard, Kaitlyn SR              2) Juzwiak, Alexandra SO          
     3) Saponara, Nadia FR              4) Cickavage, Genevieve SO        
 14 Rider  'A'                                         20:00.81   1 
     1) Greenfield, Mackenzie FR        2) Pavicic, Peri FR               
     3) White, Kristen FR               4) McGarrity, Megan SR            
 15 Delaware  'A'                                      20:07.15   2 
     1) Dailey, Kathleen SO             2) Talley, Melissa SR             
     3) Murphy, Ciara FR                4) Doyle, Molly SO                
 16 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                  20:11.17   2 
     1) Caggiano, Kayleigh FR           2) McGuinness, Caitlyn SR         
     3) Daniels, Christina SO           4) Wallace, Courtney SO           
 17 George Washington  'A'                             20:12.20   2 
     1) T'Kint, Lauren SO               2) Hughen, Rachael FR             
     3) Prial, Brigid SO                4) Brown, Halley SO               
 18 Temple  'B'                                       x20:13.77   2 
     1) Nist, Emily SR                  2) O'Brien, Caitlin FR            
     3) Dunkley, Ashton SO              4) Schneider, Megan SR            
 19 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                            20:14.15   2 
     1) Oremus, Lindsey SO              2) Harmon, Lucy SO                
     3) Gagliardi, Britton SO           4) Fiesel, Alexandra SR           
 20 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                 20:17.42   2 
     1) Levy, Sam FR                    2) Reilly, Caelyn FR              
     3) Mears, Laura SR                 4) Freed, Tasha SO                
 21 Fordham  'A'                                       20:25.97   2 
     1) Taylor, Abigail SO              2) Elwood, Blake SO               
     3) Snow, Sydney FR                 4) Grebe, Angelina SO             
 22 Quinnipiac  'A'                                    20:55.59   2 
     1) Grodsky, Harmony JR             2) Laverty, Amy FR                
     3) Voight, Morgan FR               4) Johnson, Emma SR               
 23 Detroit  'A'                                       21:15.24   2 
     1) Hughes, Kayla FR                2) Towianski, Veronica SO         
     3) Ponkowski, Jenny JR             4) Smith, Taylor JR               
 24 Philadelphia U.  'A'                               21:19.86   2 
     1) Horan, Meghan FR                2) Frisbie, Victoria SR           
     3) Young, Erin FR                  4) Watson, Stephanie SR           
 -- Villanova  'A'                                          DNF   2 
     1) Armstrong, Nicole JR            2) Russo, Alex SR                 
     3) Campbell, Ann SO                4) Smith, Jacquelyn FR            
 -- Charlotte  'B'                                          DNF   1 
     1) Rowles, Madison FR              2) Brown, Taylor SO               
     3) Pettis, Emily FR                4) Sang, Caroline JR              
 
Women 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
==========================================================================
      Relays: C 3:53.42  4/5/2014    Rutgers, Rutgers                          
                         Ruth, Faruqharson, Ugboaja, Nicholas              
     Stadium: S 3:53.42  4/5/2014    Rutgers, Rutgers                          
                         Ruth, Faruqharson, Ugboaja, Nicholas              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Boston College  'A'                                 3:59.13   1  10   
     1) Celli, Johanna JR               2) Gross, Robin SR                
     3) McCabe, Molly JR                4) DiSomma, Claudia SR            
  2 Vcu  'A'                                            4:00.30   2   8   
     1) Willis, Alexis FR               2) Goulet, Dajae FR               
     3) Sheehy, Ann SO                  4) Greenlee, Ashley SO            
  3 Villanova  'A'                                      4:02.42   1   6   
     1) June, Melissa JR                2) Caesar, Kalissa SR             
     3) Hayes, Sidney JR                4) Scott, Veronica SR             
  4 William and Mary  'A'                               4:03.88   1   5   
     1) Hooker, Serena SO               2) Runge, Gabriel FR              
     3) Maisto, Susanna FR              4) Wheeler, Kacey JR              
  5 Delaware  'A'                                       4:04.66   2   4   
     1) Reid, Tyra SO                   2) Freeland, London JR            
     3) Darr, Carolyn SR                4) Pettipaw, Carly SO             
  6 Norfolk State  'A'                                  4:04.98   4   3   
     1) Lee, Tyrika SO                  2)                                
     3) Bissah, Martha FR               4) Higgins, Candice JR            
  7 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             4:05.21   2   2   
     1) Bourdeau, Nathaniela SO         2) Duffy, Caroline FR             
     3) Minitti, Alena SR               4) Regnault, Sarah SR             
  8 Richmond  'A'                                       4:08.09   1   1   
     1) Allen, Mary SR                  2) Towe, Morgan FR                
     3) Robinson, Marshea SO            4) Brown, Claire FR               
  9 Umass Lowell  'A'                                   4:10.29   1 
     1) Devellis, Kristin FR            2) Moore, Alethia SO              
     3) Alley, Aliyah SR                4) Equi, Katherine JR             
 10 Tcnj  'A'                                           4:10.50   3 
     1) Celestin, Danielle JR           2) Zelinski, Allison FR           
     3) Gorman, Samantha FR             4) LaCapria, Katie FR             
 11 Boston College  'B'                                x4:10.93   2 
     1) Taylor, Emma FR                 2) Lyons, Julia SO                
     3) Barron, Julia SO                4) Bender, Gianna SO              
 12 Bucknell  'A'                                       4:12.23   2 
     1) Ryan, Emily JR                  2) Kennedy, Taylor FR             
     3) Papili, Laura SR                4) Fitzgerald, Kathleen SR        
 13 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                              4:13.21   3 
     1) Cross, Jayla FR                 2) Dollins, Alizae SO             
     3) Washington, Kwonsha SO          4) Coombs, Marissa JR             
 14 Detroit  'A'                                        4:13.89   3 
     1) Holmes, Brogan JR               2) Dent, Jayona SR                
     3) Vizard, Natalie SO              4) Fetherolf, Sydnie JR           
 15 Stony Brook  'A'                                    4:16.81   3 
     1) Grant, Shanee JR                2) Militano, Sarah SO             
     3) Blackman, Moriah JR             4) Fleming, Maggie SR             
 16 Delaware State  'A'                                 4:17.37   3 
     1) James, Nelana FR                2) Woods, Lauren SO               
     3) Woods, Tiffany SO               4) Okafor, Sylvia FR              
 17 Rutgers  'A'                                        4:18.02   2 
     1) Garrett, Nabiya FR              2) Alexander, Sabrina JR          
     3) Andrews, Drew JR                4) Mazzi, Celine JR               
 18 Temple  'A'                                         4:18.57   1 
     1) Beecher, Madison FR             2) Jacques, Sydnee SR             
     3) Pettway, Re'ona FR              4) Dunkley, Ashton SO             
 19 Col. of Charleston  'A'                             4:20.10   2 
     1) Pringle, Maya FR                2) Burton, Leona FR               
     3) Lewis, Brianna SO               4) Gravelle, Jordan JR            
 20 Quinnipiac  'A'                                     4:20.37   1 
     1) Laramie, Karissa FR             2) DiGiacinto, Jillian FR         
     3) Curtin, Meghan FR               4) Ginley, Darby SR               
 21 Monmouth  'A'                                       4:20.40   4 
     1) Orleans, Viviane FR             2) Piazza, Brianna SR             
     3) Stratz, Brianna SO              4) Averill, Shannon JR            
 22 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                   4:21.13   3 
     1) Terwilliger, Devon SO           2) Gamble, Erin SO                
     3) Sidoti, Christa SO              4) O'Neill, Audrey FR             
 23 Fordham  'A'                                        4:21.44   3 
     1) Moroz, Aidan SO                 2) Farrell, Kylie JR              
     3) Hickey, Leah SO                 4) Fisher, Laurel SO              
 24 Lock Haven  'A'                                     4:21.61   4 
     1) Wagner, Chloe FR                2) Rozenberg, Brook SO            
     3) Palfey, Alexis JR               4) Werner, Lydia FR               
 25 Shippensburg  'A'                                   4:22.41   4 
     1) Ramsden, Mary FR                2) Sheehan, Lindsay JR            
     3) Higgins, Jordan FR              4) Purnell, Tatiana SO            
 26 John Carroll  'A'                                   4:26.61   4 
     1) Ricketti, Julia FR              2) Schubert, Rachel FR            
     3) Miller, Kendall FR              4) Schaefer, Jillian FR           
 27 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  4:29.75   4 
     1) Bastien, Abigail FR             2) Hazel, Audrey FR               
     3) Wilkinson, Makenzie FR          4) Burton, Ellie JR               
 28 Wagner  'A'                                         4:30.80   4 
     1) Hoffman, Brianna JR             2) Diawara, Halima JR             
     3) Trinkwald, Melanie SR           4) Schwartz, Olivia FR            
 29 La Salle  'A'                                       4:31.84   3 
     1) Francis, Shelby FR              2) Moorer, Tyller FR              
     3) Laurence, Capri FR              4) Barr, Devon FR                 
 -- American Int'l  'A'                                      DQ   4  early in zone 1
     1) Belton, Ciana JR                2) Grimshaw, Kaitlyn FR           
     3) Montague, Payton JR             4) Keown, Jamie FR                
 
Women Distance Medley Championship
==========================================================================
      Relays: C 11:28.45  4/3/2010    William & Mary, W&M                      
                          Beichner, Harvey, McElroy, Burns                  
     Stadium: S 11:28.45  4/3/2010    William & Mary, W&M                      
                          Bechner, Harvey, McElroy, Burns                   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Monmouth  'A'                                      11:32.53   1  10   
     1) Leavitt, Danielle JR            2) Piiru, Chandi SO               
     3) Garner, Tionna SR               4) Cupp, Jenna SR                 
  2 Bucknell  'A'                                      11:38.54   1   8   
     1) Chandler, Sarah SR              2) Sharkey, Allison SR            
     3) Farmer, Jenna SO                4) Bendzinski, Christine JR       
  3 Stony Brook  'A'                                   11:41.00   1   6   
     1) Sisson, Annika JR               2) Manning, Holly SO              
     3) Riback, Melissa SO              4) Guevara, Tiana JR              
  4 Villanova  'A'                                     11:46.25   1   5   
     1) Del Rossi, Rebecca JR           2) Onque-Shabazz, Amari FR        
     3) Keegan, McKenna FR              4) Smith, Jacquelyn FR            
  5 James Madison  'A'                                 11:46.63   1   4   
     1) Strock, Carol SR                2) Bell, Charlie JR               
     3) Mundell, Tessa SR               4) Viparina, Olivia SO            
  6 Columbia  'A'                                      11:53.38   1   3   
     1) Alonzo, Bianca FR               2) Sup, McKenzie JR               
     3) Murray, Jillian SO              4) Towell, Devon SR               
  7 Rutgers  'A'                                       11:56.66   1   2   
     1) Haspel, Brianna JR              2) Sobieski, Jenna SO             
     3) Robbie, Sarah SR                4) Senatore, Paige SR             
  8 Hampton  'A'                                       12:07.23   1   1   
     1) Keitany, Faith FR               2) Trussell, Kameryn FR           
     3) Velasco, Pollyanna SO           4) Okeago, Janet FR               
  9 La Salle  'A'                                      12:10.43   1 
     1) Mancini, Grace FR               2) Tyler, Ifetayo JR              
     3) Szekely, Morgan JR              4) Myland, Michelle JR            
 10 Duquesne  'A'                                      12:16.11   2 
     1) Nehl, Annegret JR               2) Gilliam, Hannah SR             
     3) Conway, Courtney SO             4) Palermo, Valerie SR            
 11 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                 12:18.30   1 
     1) D'Addario, Gina SO              2) Neiman, Rachel SO              
     3) Brush, Erin SO                  4) Martello, Shannon SR           
 12 George Mason  'A'                                  12:19.68   2 
     1) Kuhn, Isabella FR               2) Carte, Kyla FR                 
     3) Donohue, Ciara SO               4) Kelly, Caitlin SO              
 13 Delaware  'A'                                      12:19.81   1 
     1) Berman, Madeline JR             2) Bendolph, Jeanette SO          
     3) Rudin, Sydney SO                4) Schnaufer, Ilana SR            
 14 George Washington  'A'                             12:24.13   2 
     1) Fatica, Lesley SO               2) Zeller, Kirsten SR             
     3) Anderson, Lauren SO             4) Yerke, Madison SO              
 15 Towson  'A'                                        12:25.05   2 
     1) Israel, Erica SO                2) Waller, Arianna SO             
     3) Bobbie, Shelby FR               4) Knoblock, Megan SR             
 16 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                  12:26.02   2 
     1) McGinn, Cordelia JR             2) Koller, Rachel FR              
     3) Woods, MaryEllen SO             4) Askine, Sarah SR               
 17 Marist  'A'                                        12:32.31   2 
     1) Grohn, Denise FR                2) Cartwright, Courtney SR        
     3) Robinson, Jenna JR              4) Franko, Emily SR               
 18 Fordham  'A'                                       12:32.61   1 
     1) Heaney, Shanna SR               2) Moroz, Aidan SO                
     3) Siller, Georgeann SR            4) McCormack, Kate SO             
 19 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                            12:33.39   1 
     1) Bracken, Emily FR               2) Toland, Stephanie JR           
     3) Urbach, Michaela FR             4) Weimer, Cassidy JR             
 20 Christopher Newport  'A'                           12:33.42   2 
     1) Lewis, Gena FR                  2) Beaulieu, Kaitlynn SO          
     3) Lannen, Monica FR               4) Harrington, Logan SR           
 21 Lynchburg  'A'                                     12:34.26   1 
     1) Alvis, Morgan SO                2) Cholak, Michela FR             
     3) Schreiber, Samantha SO          4) Deacon, Natalie FR             
 22 John Carroll  'A'                                  12:38.23   2 
     1) Amoroso, Jamie FR               2) Miller, Kendall FR             
     3) Harvey, Emma JR                 4) Rohwer, Becky JR               
 23 Towson  'B'                                       x12:43.98   2 
     1) Gauthier, Abby SO               2) Goodman, Alexis SO             
     3) Figalora, Allyson SR            4) Cook, Colleen JR               
 24 Wagner  'A'                                        12:46.94   2 
     1) Carney, Sara FR                 2) Jajaga, Florina SR             
     3) Elder, Alexandra FR             4) Santorelli, Allison FR         
 25 Detroit  'A'                                       12:47.22   2 
     1) Fetherolf, Sydnie JR            2) Dent, Jayona SR                
     3) Mullen, Liz JR                  4) Sutton, Devon SR               
 26 Winston-Salem St.  'A'                             12:50.46   2 
     1) Johnson, Taska SR               2) Bonham, Rachel JR              
     3) Johnson, Keyona FR              4) Kiplagat, Domtila SR           
 27 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                             12:51.01   2 
     1) Latimer, Emily SR               2) Dollins, Alizae SO             
     3) Washington, Kwonsha SO          4) Coombs, Marissa JR             
 28 Rutgers  'B'                                      x12:52.36   2 
     1) Bergman, Emma FR                2) McAdams, Jessica FR            
     3) Nicholas, Nicole SR             4) Cicitta, Nisa JR               
 
Women High Jump Championship Championship
=======================================================================================
      Relays: C 1.82m  1996        Monika Black, Michigan                      
     Stadium: S 1.82m  1996        Monika Black, Michigan                      
                1.70m  % ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Tindall, Julisa     SR Col. of Char             1.75m %        5-08.75  10   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Rogombe, Rhonda     FR Rutgers                  1.75m %        5-08.75   8   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
       XO   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 McGowan, Meghan     SR Salisbury                1.70m %        5-07.00   6   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Taub, Shannon       SO Duquesne                 1.70m %        5-07.00   5   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Mara, Jeannette     SR New Hampshir             1.65m          5-05.00   4   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Timpson, Carly      SO Quinnipiac               1.65m          5-05.00   3   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Chadwick, Daria     SR Rider                    1.65m          5-05.00   0.75
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Jones, Abigail         William and              1.65m          5-05.00   0.75
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Ramirez, Emely      SR St. Joseph's             1.65m          5-05.00   0.75
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Solomon, Christina  SR VCU                      1.65m          5-05.00   0.75
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Hudson, Lauren      JR Bucknell                 1.65m          5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Knoll, Elizabeth    SO Boston Colle             1.65m          5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Jones, Crystal      SO Temple                   1.60m          5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 13 Morrison, Rachel    JR New Hampshir             1.60m          5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Crunden, Jackie     SR Binghamton               1.60m          5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Hayes, Brianna      JR Norfolk Stat             1.60m          5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Sokolova, Oksana    JR Rutgers                  1.55m          5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO   XX    X 
 -- Allen, Aniyah       FR Towson                      NH                  
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Wayne, Elizabeth    FR Duquesne                    NH                  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Cowan, Natalie      SO Rider                       NH                  
     1.60 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Championship Championship
=======================================================================================
      Relays: C 4.26m  4/5/2013    Mandissa Marshall, Unattached               
     Stadium: S 4.26m  4/5/2013    Mandissa Marshall, Unattached               
                3.70m  % ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Ashley      SO Delaware                 3.80m %       12-05.50  10   
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.97 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Garnand, Shelby     JR George Mason             3.65m         11-11.75   8   
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3 Lee, Jessica        FR Villanova                3.65m         11-11.75   5.50
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
       XO   XO    O    O    X 
  3 Hepner, Kali        JR Shippensburg             3.65m         11-11.75   5.50
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Thurnherr, Taylor   SO Saint Franci             3.65m         11-11.75   4   
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Beyar, Samantha     FR Binghamton               3.65m         11-11.75   3   
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Owen, Bridget       JR Villanova                3.50m         11-05.75   1.50
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Sharkey, Abigail    JR Columbia                 3.50m         11-05.75   1.50
     3.50 3.65 
        O  XXX 
  9 Scelzi, Adeline     SO Villanova                3.50m         11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Brown, Chloe        JR Bucknell                 3.50m         11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Hinton, Ashley      JR George Mason             3.35m         10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Sniechoski, Alyssa  JR Saint Franci             3.35m         10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Elder, Alexandra    SR Villanova                3.35m         10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Hineman, Jennifer   SO Delaware                 3.20m         10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
        O  XXX 
 14 Wicker, Emily       SR Shippensburg             3.20m         10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
        O  XXX 
 14 Walker, Catherine   SO Villanova                3.20m         10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
        O  XXX 
 14 Coleman, Ava        FR Villanova                3.20m         10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
        O  XXX 
 18 Baxter, Tasia       JR Norfolk Stat             3.20m         10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
      XXO  XXX 
 18 Franks, Chloe       FR Delaware Sta             3.20m         10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Brownell, Jessica   SO Christopher                 NH                  
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Calandro, Jenna     JR Bucknell                    NH                  
     3.20 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump Championship Championship
============================================================================================
      Relays: C 6.48m  1993        Chandra Sturrup, Norfolk State              
     Stadium: S 6.48m  1993        Chandra Sturrup, Norfolk State              
                5.70m  % ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind           Points
============================================================================================
  1 Hunt, Sarah         SR Shippensburg             5.72m %      +0.0  18-09.25  10   
     5.72m(+0.0) 5.53m(+0.0) 5.54m(1.6) 5.25m(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  2 Soeder, Victoria    JR Duquesne                 5.69m        +0.0  18-08.00   8   
     5.59m(1.1) 5.69m(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 5.37m(1.4) 5.40m(0.1)
  3 McCluskey, Jimmia   SR Temple                   5.54m         0.3  18-02.25   6   
     5.54m(0.3) 5.48m(+0.0) PASS      0.04m(0.5) FOUL(1.0) PASS     
  4 Gordon, Kaylyn      JR Stony Brook              5.51m         1.9  18-01.00   5   
     5.21m(+0.0) 5.51m(1.9) 5.49m(1.3) 4.83m(0.4) 4.16m(0.7) 5.11m(1.5)
  5 Salisbury, Kaitlin  FR Bucknell                 5.50m         1.8  18-00.50   4   
     FOUL(0.6) 5.24m(1.1) 5.50m(1.8) 4.97m(1.3) 5.30m(0.7) PASS     
  6 McKinnon, Ashley    SO Monmouth                 5.48m         2.1  17-11.75   3   
     5.48m(2.1) FOUL(+0.0) 5.15m(1.0) 3.54m(0.7) PASS      PASS     
  7 Young, Asia         FR Rider                    5.40m        +0.0  17-08.75   2   
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.40m(+0.0) 5.33m(0.5) 5.29m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.1)
  8 Darsney, Kerstin    SO Umass Lowell             5.37m         1.6  17-07.50   1   
     5.37m(1.6) 5.15m(1.8) 5.14m(1.6) 5.06m(1.8) FOUL(0.4) PASS     
  9 Williams, Anna      SR Columbia                 5.36m         0.8  17-07.00 
     5.16m(1.5) 5.36m(0.8) 5.08m(0.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Thomas, Jayme       JR Hampton                  5.35m         1.1  17-06.75 
     5.16m(0.3) FOUL(0.5) 5.35m(1.1)         
 11 Sciremammano, Dani  JR Shippensburg             5.34m         1.0  17-06.25 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.0) 5.34m(1.0)         
 12 Kutu-Akoi, Domoah   JR Monmouth                 5.33m         1.4  17-06.00 
     FOUL(0.4) 5.33m(1.4) 5.15m(1.1)         
 13 Prince, Tunisia     JR Mount Olive              5.18m         2.2  17-00.00 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(+0.0) 5.18m(2.2)         
 14 Pfrommer, Leah      JR Quinnipiac               5.10m         1.0  16-08.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.10m(1.0) 4.69m(+0.0)         
 15 Miller, Kaleah      SO La Salle                 4.86m         2.0  15-11.50 
     4.46m(0.1) 4.54m(1.7) 4.86m(2.0)         
 16 Lapszynski, Kim     SR Bucknell                 4.55m         1.4  14-11.25 
     FOUL(1.3) 4.50m(2.1) 4.55m(1.4)         
 
Women Triple Jump Championship Championship
============================================================================================
      Relays: C 12.82m  1991        Marchelle Payne, Maryland                  
     Stadium: S 12.82m  1991        Marchelle Payne, Maryland                  
                12.05m  % ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind           Points
============================================================================================
  1 Gordon, Kaylyn      JR Stony Brook             12.26m %       2.0  40-02.75  10   
     12.12m(2.0) 11.71m(1.3) 11.78m(1.3) 12.22m(1.4) 12.13m(0.5) 12.26m(2.0)
  2 Wagner, Abby        SO Shippensburg            12.24m %       0.4  40-02.00   8   
     11.95m(+0.0) 11.97m(2.4) 11.96m(0.5) FOUL(2.4) 12.13m(1.2) 12.24m(0.4)
  3 Hunt, Sarah         SR Shippensburg            12.20m %       1.9  40-00.50   6   
     11.89m(+0.0) FOUL(2.5) 12.13m(0.5) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.7) 12.20m(1.9)
  4 Darsney, Kerstin    SO Umass Lowell            11.94m         1.7  39-02.25   5   
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.6) 11.73m(1.1) 11.74m(2.3) 11.87m(1.0) 11.94m(1.7)
  5 Reiner, Carly       SR Bucknell                11.87m         1.6  38-11.50   4   
     11.60m(1.3) FOUL(3.6) 11.44m(0.6) FOUL(2.3) 11.61m(1.9) 11.87m(1.6)
  6 Taub, Shannon       SO Duquesne                11.50m         2.1  37-08.75   3   
     11.28m(2.7) 11.50m(2.1) 11.44m(3.1) 11.26m(2.0) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(3.4)
  7 Hassan, Maryam      FR Columbia                11.48m         2.3  37-08.00   2   
     11.00m(2.3) 11.12m(1.0) 11.35m(1.1) 11.30m(1.0) 11.23m(0.8) 11.48m(2.3)
  8 Mosley, Junei       SR George Mason            11.43m         2.2  37-06.00   1   
     11.43m(2.2) 11.37m(0.2) 11.40m(1.9) FOUL(2.1) 11.36m(1.1) FOUL(2.5)
  9 Salisbury, Kaitlin  FR Bucknell                11.36m         0.4  37-03.25 
     9.52m(0.4) FOUL(1.9) 11.36m(0.4) 10.70m(1.1) 10.90m(0.9) 11.32m(1.7)
 10 Brundige, Lynda     FR Detroit                 11.23m         2.6  36-10.25 
     10.73m(0.4) 11.23m(2.6) FOUL(+0.0)         
 11 Chapman, Simone     SR Temple                  11.05m         2.4  36-03.00 
     10.92m(+0.0) 11.05m(2.4) 10.99m(0.6)         
 
Women Shot Put Championship Championship
=======================================================================================
      Relays: C 16.28m  4/6/2013    Nadia Alexander, Quickstars                
     Stadium: S 16.28m  4/6/2013    Nadia Alexander, Quickstars                
                13.60m  % ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Fatherly, Rachel       Garage Strength         16.79mC%       55-01.00 
      15.82m  15.89m  FOUL  FOUL  16.32m  16.79m
  2 Coleman, Lauren     SO Towson                  14.05m %       46-01.25  10   
      13.56m  13.83m  13.55m  FOUL  14.05m  FOUL
  3 Stones, Zhane       SR Wagner                  13.83m %       45-04.50   8   
      13.83m  FOUL  13.79m  13.73m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Morris, Sidra       SO James Madiso            13.16m         43-02.25   6   
      13.03m  12.69m  FOUL  11.46m  13.16m  12.14m
  5 Evans, Rochelle     SR William and             12.89m         42-03.50   5   
      12.89m  12.74m  12.49m  11.93m  12.76m  12.54m
  6 Hunter, Ronetta     FR Rider                   12.84m         42-01.50   4   
      FOUL  12.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Bayles, Ashley      SR Detroit                 12.76m         41-10.50   3   
      12.33m  12.69m  12.76m  FOUL  FOUL  12.69m
  8 Shoemaker, Hannah   JR Christopher             12.67m         41-07.00   2   
      12.67m  12.59m  11.85m  FOUL  FOUL  12.62m
  9 Oliver, Mercedes    SR Duquesne                12.50m         41-00.25   1   
      12.42m  12.37m  FOUL  12.50m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Pipia, Celeste      JR Umass Lowell            12.36m         40-06.75 
      12.36m  12.35m  11.75m         
 11 Thomas, Kiyanna     FR Hampton                 12.31m         40-04.75 
      12.14m  12.31m  FOUL         
 12 McGowan, Makayla    FR VCU                     12.22m         40-01.25 
      12.15m  12.22m  12.14m         
 13 Berry, Ashley       SO Rider                   11.97m         39-03.25 
      11.97m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Sanders, Camora     SO VCU                     11.78m         38-07.75 
      11.78m  11.41m  FOUL         
 
Women Discus Throw Championship Championship
=======================================================================================
      Relays: C 49.89m  4/2/2016    Amber Monroe, James Madison                
     Stadium: S 49.89m  4/2/2016    Amber Monroe, James Madison                
                42.50m  % ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Wallerstedt, Miche  SR George Mason            50.06mC%         164-03  10   
      46.34m  49.33m  50.06m  46.04m  FOUL  46.72m
  2 Gilliam, Jeia       SO Unattached              49.24m %         161-06 
      39.68m  45.57m  49.24m  FOUL  44.90m  PASS
  3 Easse, Stephanie    SR Bucknell                42.00m           137-09   8   
      35.50m  42.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  37.59m
  4 Weiss, Taylor       JR Towson                  41.27m           135-05   6   
      37.96m  FOUL  41.27m  40.54m  39.25m  38.34m
  5 Berry, Ashley       SO Rider                   41.18m           135-01   5   
      39.34m  39.57m  35.63m  40.25m  39.94m  41.18m
  6 Sanders, Camora     SO VCU                     40.82m           133-11   4   
      FOUL  39.42m  40.68m  40.82m  38.71m  PASS
  7 Forder, Rachel      SO George Mason            40.77m           133-09   3   
      39.03m  37.65m  FOUL  36.42m  37.00m  40.77m
  8 Fisher, Emily       JR Bucknell                39.23m           128-08   2   
      39.23m  36.00m  36.91m  FOUL  34.83m  36.27m
  9 Rosemond, Halia     SO Rutgers                 39.14m           128-05   1   
      38.93m  38.53m  38.16m  34.62m  39.14m  37.87m
 10 Sawyer, Phontavia   SO Virginia Sta            38.90m           127-07 
      38.22m  38.90m  36.82m         
 11 McGowan, Makayla    FR VCU                     36.54m           119-10 
      35.62m  36.54m  FOUL         
 12 Evans, Rochelle     SR William and             35.96m           118-00 
      35.96m  34.38m  35.91m         
 13 Zimmerman, Alexand  JR Villanova               35.89m           117-09 
      31.14m  35.73m  35.89m         
 14 Oliver, Mercedes    SR Duquesne                35.46m           116-04 
      33.09m  FOUL  35.46m         
 15 Bayles, Ashley      SR Detroit                 29.63m            97-02 
      FOUL  29.63m  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw Championship Championship
=======================================================================================
      Relays: C 59.40m  2003        Natalie Grant, Boston Univ.                
     Stadium: S 59.40m  2003        Natalie Grant, Boston Univ.                
                51.00m  % ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Safonova, Ksenia    JR Towson                  59.66mC%         195-09  10   
      57.22m  FOUL  FOUL  59.06m  59.66m  FOUL
  2 Mistowski, Leia     JR William and             57.83m %         189-09   8   
      56.57m  56.61m  57.83m  56.20m  56.52m  FOUL
  3 Timpson, Carly      SO Quinnipiac              49.94m           163-10   6   
      FOUL  49.94m  FOUL  45.58m  48.76m  47.93m
  4 Coleman, Lauren     SO Towson                  49.56m           162-07   5   
      FOUL  48.00m  49.56m  FOUL  48.81m  48.39m
  5 Sandvig, Karoline   JR Rider                   49.02m           160-10   4   
      45.95m  48.27m  46.07m  48.84m  FOUL  49.02m
  6 Oliver, Mercedes    SR Duquesne                47.25m           155-00   3   
      44.71m  45.37m  44.56m  45.13m  45.96m  47.25m
  7 Francis, Jade       SR Delaware                46.97m           154-01   2   
      46.96m  46.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Montalvo, Molly     SO Bucknell                45.92m           150-08   1   
      45.30m  45.92m  FOUL  45.62m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Morris, Sidra       SO James Madiso            45.40m           148-11 
      43.38m  FOUL  45.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Berry, Ashley       SO Rider                   44.50m           146-00 
      44.17m  44.50m  FOUL         
 11 Zegeer, Melissa     JR Delaware                43.80m           143-08 
      FOUL  43.80m  41.30m         
 12 Bayles, Ashley      SR Detroit                 42.35m           138-11 
      42.35m  42.23m  41.60m         
 13 Brooks, Courtney    SO Col. of Char            42.07m           138-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.07m         
 14 Coyle, Alexandra    SR Col. of Char            40.64m           133-04 
      40.15m  39.59m  40.64m         
 15 Puglia, Adrienne    SR Lock Haven              40.17m           131-09 
      40.17m  36.74m  38.26m         
 16 DePaola, Alyse      SR Duquesne                39.19m           128-07 
      FOUL  39.19m  39.15m         
 
Women Javelin Throw Championship Championship
=======================================================================================
      Relays: C 56.02m  1992        Marilyn Senz, Unattached                   
     Stadium: S 56.02m  1992        Marilyn Senz, Unattached                   
                41.40m  % ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Sangimino, Megan    SR Bucknell                42.51m %         139-06  10   
      40.55m  40.80m  37.05m  41.20m  FOUL  42.51m
  2 Johnston, Katherin  SR Rutgers                 42.20m %         138-05   8   
      FOUL  42.20m  FOUL  35.01m  38.20m  FOUL
  3 Slonski, Abigale    SR UMBC                    42.13m %         138-03   6   
      41.07m  38.86m  42.13m  37.32m  37.34m  40.02m
  4 Serratore, Nicolet  SO James Madiso            41.56m %         136-04   5   
      38.80m  38.55m  41.56m  40.14m  36.48m  32.25m
  5 Skovira, Rebecca    SR Bucknell                40.69m           133-06   4   
      39.60m  38.72m  40.69m  35.59m  38.48m  32.59m
  6 Suon, Sima          SR Umass Lowell            39.66m           130-01   3   
      38.63m  36.96m  36.70m  35.30m  37.80m  39.66m
  7 Boich, Fallyn       SR Boston Colle            38.82m           127-04   2   
      34.86m  37.71m  38.82m  38.46m  36.21m  37.70m
  8 Hamilton, Caroline  SR Villanova               38.60m           126-08   1   
      34.84m  36.29m  38.49m  38.60m  35.99m  38.10m
  9 Schrier, Kaela      FR Wagner                  38.57m           126-06 
      36.40m  FOUL  38.57m  33.51m  38.26m  36.85m
 10 Getkin, Kasey       SO Bucknell                35.84m           117-07 
      35.67m  35.78m  35.84m         
 11 Valko, Kristina     JR Delaware                34.47m           113-01 
      33.70m  34.47m  FOUL         
 12 Hildebrand, Michel  FR Saint Franci            34.04m           111-08 
      33.91m  34.04m  FOUL         
 13 Chomsky, Alison     FR Rutgers                 33.18m           108-10 
      28.49m  33.18m  30.45m         
 14 Kravitz, Liz        SR Lock Haven              32.61m           107-00 
      32.61m  31.83m  30.62m         
 15 Martin, Jennifer    SO Col. of Char            31.66m           103-10 
      31.66m  FOUL  29.17m         
 16 Lash, Sarah         SO Saint Franci            30.86m           101-03 
      30.63m  29.48m  30.86m         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
      Relays: C 10.61  1982        LeeRoy Delk, Smithfield                     
     Stadium: S 10.61  1982        LeeRoy Delk, Smithfield                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Towns, Qhiyal             11 Heritage (Ne             10.96   0.4  1 
  2 Maurisseau-o'nea, Heron   11 Saint Anthon             11.24   0.4  1 
  3 Blair, Allen              12 Tabb                     11.32   0.4  1 
  4 Smith, Rashawn               Lafayette High S         11.40   0.4  1 
  5 Simmons, Nigel            11 Heritage (Ne             11.41   1.2  3 
  6 Guerrier-Heyward, Devon   12 Saint Anthon             11.43   0.4  1 
  7 Kimble, Hason             12 Tabb                     11.46   1.2  3 
  8 Carter, Octavious         11 LaSalle Coll             11.59   0.4  1 
  9 Marrow, Carlos            12 Heritage (Ne             11.63   1.2  3 
 10 Franklin, Sam             12 Lee-Davis                11.64   0.9  2 
 11 Capreri, Dan              12 LaSalle Coll             11.68   0.9  2 
 12 Saffold, Jacob             9 Norfolk Acad             11.81   0.9  2 
 13 Coffey, Jamon             12 Lee-Davis                11.86   0.9  2 
 14 Cuffee, Kadari             9 Norfolk Acad             11.91   0.9  2 
 15 Ciccimaro, Joe            11 LaSalle Coll             11.93   1.2  3 
 16 Corrales, Matthew         11 Lee-Davis                12.16   1.2  3 
 17 Harriott, Kahero          12 Saint Anthon             12.33   0.9  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
      Relays: C 48.71  4/4/2014    Alex Darden, Kellam                         
     Stadium: S 48.71  4/4/2014    Alex Darden, Kellam                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Blair, Allen              12 Tabb                     50.49   1 
  2 Hankerson*, Jeremiah      12 Lee-Davis                50.90   1 
  3 Gilliam*, Christian       12 Lee-Davis                51.18   1 
  4 Nelson, Peter             12 LaSalle Coll             51.32   1 
  5 O'Neill, Ryan             11 LaSalle Coll             52.23   2 
  6 Wood, Cameron             12 Lee-Davis                52.40   1 
  7 Ball, C j                 11 Norfolk Acad             53.42   2 
  8 Curvan, Marcus            10 LaSalle Coll             54.76   2 
  9 Derosa, Nicholas          12 Saint Anthon             55.40   2 
 10 Ciccimaro, Joe            11 LaSalle Coll             55.49   2 
 -- Dupera, Cameron           10 Saint Anthon               DNF   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
      Relays: C 1:50.39  4/4/2014    Derek Holdsworth, Lafayette               
     Stadium: S 1:50.39  4/4/2014    Derek Holdsworth, Lafayette               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Addison, Evan             11 LaSalle Coll           2:00.72  
  2 Ullmann, Luke             12 LaSalle Coll           2:04.05  
  3 Zilligen, Matthew         10 LaSalle Coll           2:04.92  
  4 Ghantous, Paul            10 LaSalle Coll           2:05.03  
  5 Christian, Conor          11 LaSalle Coll           2:06.88  
  6 Seiberlich, Jack          10 LaSalle Coll           2:08.28  
  7 Boyle, Dan                11 LaSalle Coll           2:08.42  
  8 Price, Brendan            12 LaSalle Coll           2:15.91  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run High School
=======================================================================
      Relays: C 4:14.54  4/3/2015    Tyler Cox-Philyaw, Millbrook              
     Stadium: S 4:14.54  4/3/2015    Tyler Cox-Philyaw, Millbrook              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Suliman*, Waleed          12 Douglas Free           4:14.52C 
  2 Steck, Konrad                Lafayette High S       4:18.72  
  3 Payamps, Matthew          10 Saint Anthon           4:19.46  
  4 Cullen, Joe               11 Wyomissing A           4:19.88  
  5 Gault, Clint              11 Poquoson               4:25.67  
  6 Ikenberry*, Jack          11 Lee-Davis              4:27.91  
  7 McCracken*, Ryan          11 Douglas Free           4:28.48  
  8 Plass, Jonathan              Germantown             4:32.27  
  9 Decker, Petey             12 Norfolk Acad           4:32.52  
 10 Johnson*, Lane            11 Lee-Davis              4:41.15  
 11 Smith, Brian               9 Saint Anthon           4:47.07  
 12 Dehetre, Jack                Atlee                  4:48.67  
 13 Wigutow, Ezekiel          12 Saint Anthon           4:50.57  
 14 Gomez-Younkin, Miles         Germantown             4:54.67  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
      Relays: C 8:35.02  2002        Bryce Ruiz, Jamestown                     
     Stadium: S 8:35.02  2002        Bryce Ruiz, Jamestown                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mccurdy, Caleb            11 Leesburg Chr           9:08.71  
  2 Spollen, Will             10 Ocean Lakes            9:10.78  
  3 Morrell, Amani            11 Saint Anthon           9:27.10  
  4 Barrett, Justin           12 Saint Anthon           9:27.20  
  5 Dearie, Brendan           10 Saint Anthon           9:29.83  
  6 Kirschner, Jackson        11 Kellam                 9:40.82  
  7 Van Ess*, Joseph          12 Lee-Davis              9:51.78  
  8 Kutch, Patrick            11 Saint Anthon          10:35.88  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
===============================================================================
      Relays: C 13.96  1983        Calvin Holmes, Denbigh                      
     Stadium: S 13.96  1983        Calvin Holmes, Denbigh                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Payne, Timothy            11 Heritage (Ne             14.27   0.2  1 
  2 Childs, Nickolas          11 Tabb                     14.97   0.2  1 
  3 Corbin, Nicholas          12 Lee-Davis                15.24   0.2  1 
  4 Brooks*, Brandon          12 Lee-Davis                15.47   0.2  1 
  5 Goetzke, Erik             12 Tabb                     17.16   0.8  2 
  6 Beavers, Zack             12 LaSalle Coll             17.45   0.8  2 
  7 Braxton, Jarel            12 Lee-Davis                17.49   0.8  2 
  8 Lynch, Gourdon            11 Saint Anthon             17.58   0.2  1 
  9 Maltese, Jake             11 Saint Anthon             17.81   0.8  2 
 10 Damle, Mihir              10 Norfolk Acad             18.85   0.8  2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
      Relays: C 41.6h  1980        Plainfield HS                               
     Stadium: S 41.6h  1980        Plainfield HS                               
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lee-Davis  'A'                                        43.95  
     1) Hankerson*, Jeremiah 12         2) Franklin, Sam 12               
     3) Coffey, Jamon 12                4) Rice, Josh 10                  
  2 LaSalle College High School  'A'                      44.03  
     1) Capreri, Dan 12                 2) Nelson, Peter 12               
     3) Sislo, Alex 12                  4) Carter, Octavious 11           
  3 Saint Anthony's  'B'                                  44.43  
  4 LaSalle College High School  'B'                     x45.08  
     1) Ciccimaro, Joe 11               2) Curvan, Marcus 10              
     3) Beavers, Zack 12                4) O'Neill, Ryan 11               
  5 Norfolk Academy  'A'                                  46.40  
     1) Saffold, Jacob 9                2) Cooper, Tanhen 12              
     3) Cuffee, Kadari 9                4) Islev-Petersen, Jens 8         
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
      Relays: C 3:15.4h  1984        Denbigh HS                                
     Stadium: S 3:15.4h  1984        Denbigh HS                                
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lee-Davis  'A'                                      3:27.33  
     1) Franklin, Sam 12                2) Gilliam*, Christian 12         
     3) Wood, Cameron 12                4) Hankerson*, Jeremiah 12        
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
      Relays: C 7:43.5h  1982        Menchville HS                             
     Stadium: S 7:43.5h  1982        Menchville HS                             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LaSalle College High School  'A'                    8:10.43  
     1) Zilligen, Matthew 10            2) Ullmann, Luke 12               
     3) Ghantous, Paul 10               4) Addison, Evan 11               
  2 Saint Anthony's  'A'                                8:28.85  
     1) Vierling, Hunter 10             2) Payamps, Matthew 10            
     3) Barbaro-barnet, Michael 10      4) Gatewood, Mason 11             
  3 Norfolk Academy  'A'                                8:31.32  
  4 LaSalle College High School  'B'                   x8:33.05  
     1) Boyle, Dan 11                   2) Christian, Conor 11            
     3) Seiberlich, Jack 10             4) Price, Brendan 12              
  5 Saint Anthony's  'B'                               x8:52.11  
 
Boys Distance Medley High School
=======================================================================
      Relays: C 10:12.7h  1983        Bernards HS                              
     Stadium: S 10:12.7h  1983        Bernards HS                              
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Washingtonville  'A'                               10:28.74  
     1) Catalano, Paul 12               2) Mallard, Josh 11               
     3) Garrison, Thomas 10             4) Quinn, Tom 12                  
  2 Saint Anthony's  'A'                               10:32.97  
     1) Gatewood, Mason 11              2) Maurisseau-o'nea, Heron 11     
     3) Barbaro-barnet, Michael 10      4) Payamps, Matthew 10            
  3 Lee-Davis  'A'                                     11:17.43  
     1) Ikenberry*, Jack 11             2) Gilliam*, Christian 12         
     3) Johnson*, Lane 11               4) Palicia, Tyler 10              
  4 Kellam  'A'                                        11:18.64  
     1) Beavers, Joshua 10              2) Neves, Deven 11                
     3) Neves, Brian 12                 4) Kirschner, Jackson 11          
  5 Norfolk Academy  'A'                               11:28.75  
     1) Peccie, Jimmy 11                2) Ball, C j 11                   
     3) Glenn, Grayson 10               4) Decker, Petey 12               
 
Boys High Jump High School
=================================================================================
      Relays: C  7-00  1993        Jamel Green, First Colonial                 
     Stadium: S  7-00  1993        Jamel Green, First Colonial                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Corbin, Nicholas          12 Lee-Davis              6-00.00      1.82m 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Brooks*, Brandon          12 Lee-Davis              6-00.00      1.82m 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault High School
=================================================================================
      Relays: C 15-08  1992        Lawrence Johnson, Great Bridge              
     Stadium: S 15-08  1992        Lawrence Johnson, Great Bridge              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fairbanks, Michael        12 South County          14-00.00      4.26m 
     14-00 14-03 14-06 
       XXO     P   XXX 
  2 Vincent, Chris            12 Lee-Davis             13-00.00      3.96m 
     12-06 13-00 13-06 
        XO   XXO   XXX 
  3 Petersen, Bryan           11 Saint Anthon          10-06.00      3.20m 
     10-06 11-00 
       XXO   XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump High School
======================================================================================
      Relays: C 24-03.75  1993        Thomas Thompson, St. John the Baptist    
     Stadium: S  291.75m  1993        Thomas Thompson, St. John the Baptist    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Sislo, Alex               12 LaSalle Coll          20-11.00  +0.0     6.37m 
     19-10.25(-0.4) FOUL(-0.6) 20-06.25(-0.2) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-0.6) 20-11(+0.0)
  2 Alston, Cory                 Lafayette High S      16-04.00  +0.0     4.97m 
     FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-0.9) 16-03(-0.4) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-0.1) 16-04(+0.0)
 
Boys Triple Jump High School
======================================================================================
      Relays: C   43-10  4/2/2016    Jeremy Davis, Oscar Smith                 
     Stadium: S 526.00m  4/2/2016    Jeremy Davis, Oscar Smith                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Poindexter, Jordan        11 Armstrong HS          44-05.00C  0.1    13.53m 
     FOUL(-3.1) FOUL(0.6) 44-05(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 43-11.50(0.1) 44-04.50(1.1)
  2 Jackson, Dallas           12 Lee-Davis             44-02.00C -0.8    13.46m 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.3) 44-02(-0.8) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(0.6) 43-08(1.7)
  3 Braxton, Jarel            12 Lee-Davis             41-02.00  +0.0    12.54m 
     41-02(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS      39-02.50(2.1)
  4 Brown, Austin             11 Lee-Davis             39-03.00   1.9    11.96m 
     38-00.50(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) 39-03(1.9) 37-07(2.5) FOUL(0.8) 39-01.50(-0.5)
 
Men High Jump University
================================================================================
      Relays: C 2.22m  1985        Joe Patrone, NYAC                           
     Stadium: S 2.24m  1993        Alex Rosen, George Mason                    
                2.02m  @ IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Christie, Perry           FR Rutgers                  1.99m          6-06.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Miller, Nicholas          SR Saint Franci             1.94m          6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 McKnight, Nicholas        SO Saint Franci             1.94m          6-04.25 
     1.94 1.99 
       XO  XXX 
  4 Boyd, Joseph              SR Norfolk Stat             1.89m          6-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Lindsey, Desmond          FR Hampton                  1.89m          6-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Mirfield, Justin          FR Wagner                   1.89m          6-02.25 
     1.89 1.94 
      XXO  XXX 
  7 Issah, Luqman                Princeton                1.84m          6-00.50 
     1.84 1.89 
        O  XXX 
  7 Zanger, Troy              FR Binghamton               1.84m          6-00.50 
     1.84 1.89 
        O  XXX 
  7 Byrne, Andrew             FR Fordham                  1.84m          6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Sinsheimer, Jared            William and              1.84m          6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Adedeji, Matthew          JR Salisbury                1.84m          6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Bowie, Nate               FR Rider                    1.84m          6-00.50 
     1.84 1.89 
      XXO  XXX 
 12 Dolaher, Ian              FR Umass Lowell             1.84m          6-00.50 
     1.84 1.89 
      XXO  XXX 
 12 Bolger, Steven            SO Bucknell                 1.84m          6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Ahmed, Hamza              SR Wagner                   1.84m          6-00.50 
     1.84 1.89 
      XXO  XXX 
 16 Mosser, Grant             SO Johns Hopkin             1.79m          5-10.50 
     1.79 1.84 
        O  XXX 
 -- Morrow, Mike              SO Villanova                   NH                  
     1.79 
      XXX 
 -- Fischetti, Matt           JR Johns Hopkin                NH                  
     1.79 
      XXX 
 -- Marshall, Jason           SO Stony Brook                 NH                  
     1.79 
      XXX 
 -- Vila, Dan                 FR Johns Hopkin                NH                  
     1.79 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault University
================================================================================
      Relays: C 5.15m  4/6/2013    Chris Wyckoff, Rutgers                      
     Stadium: S 5.35m  1993        Todd Pettyjjohn, Liberty                    
                4.85m  @ IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Popusoi, Vladimir         SO Umass Lowell             5.00m @       16-04.75 
     4.60 4.85 5.00 5.11 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Clark, Trey               SO Hampton                  4.40m         14-05.25 
     3.80 4.00 4.20 4.40 4.60 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Grant, Josh               FR George Mason             4.40m         14-05.25 
     4.20 4.40 4.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Hedrick, Alex                William and              4.40m         14-05.25 
     4.00 4.20 4.40 4.60 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Brovero, Jarrod           FR Rutgers                  4.40m         14-05.25 
     4.20 4.40 4.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Plummer, Easton           SO Saint Franci             4.40m         14-05.25 
     4.20 4.40 4.60 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Mathis, Carter               William and              4.40m         14-05.25 
     3.80 4.00 4.20 4.40 4.60 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 King, Heath               FR Umass Lowell             4.40m         14-05.25 
     3.80 4.00 4.20 4.40 4.60 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Manna, Patrick            JR Shippensburg             4.20m         13-09.25 
     4.20 4.40 
        O  XXX 
  9 McHugh, Connor            SR Shippensburg             4.20m         13-09.25 
     4.20 4.40 
        O  XXX 
 11 Succi, PJ                 SR Villanova                4.20m         13-09.25 
     4.00 4.20 4.40 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12 Koeck, Kolby              SR Villanova                4.20m         13-09.25 
     4.00 4.20 4.40 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Riviere, Ryan             JR Fordham                  4.20m         13-09.25 
     4.20 4.40 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Alao, Babadamilola        SO Christopher              4.20m         13-09.25 
     4.00 4.20 4.40 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Lord, Harry                  Princeton                4.00m         13-01.50 
     3.60 3.80 4.00 4.20 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Borissov, Dmitry          SO Saint Franci             4.00m         13-01.50 
     4.00 4.20 
        O  XXX 
 15 Camp, Garrett             SR Rider                    4.00m         13-01.50 
     4.00 4.20 
        O  XXX 
 15 Fountain, William         SR Salisbury                4.00m         13-01.50 
     3.80 4.00 4.20 
        O    O  XXX 
 19 Dixon, Justice            SR Princeton                4.00m         13-01.50 
     3.60 3.80 4.00 4.20 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 20 Barfield, Shaw            JR Norfolk Stat             3.80m         12-05.50 
     3.80 4.00 4.20 
        O    X   XX 
 21 Funkhouser, Adam          FR Delaware Sta             3.80m         12-05.50 
     3.60 3.80 4.00 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 22 Halphen, Stephen          FR VCU                      3.60m         11-09.75 
     3.60 3.80 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Smith, Naquan             JR American Int                NH                  
     4.00 
      XXX 
 -- Altland, Dylan            JR Rutgers                     NH                  
     3.80 
      XXX 
 -- McEvoy, Sean              SR Rutgers                     NH                  
     4.20 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump University
=====================================================================================
      Relays: C 7.64m  1986        Dwayne Reid, Hampton                        
     Stadium: S 7.72m  1975        John Jones, W&M                             
                7.00m  @ IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 McInnis, Jeffrey          FR Salisbury                6.67m        -0.8  21-10.75 
     FOUL(-0.7) 6.67m(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0)         
  2 Ndoye, Khadim             FR Stony Brook              6.48m        +0.0  21-03.25 
     6.15m(-0.1) 6.35m(-0.1) 6.48m(+0.0)         
  3 Proctor, John             FR Saint Franci             6.43m        -1.6  21-01.25 
     6.43m(-1.6) 6.31m(-1.3) FOUL(-0.1)         
  4 Mirfield, Justin          FR Wagner                   6.42m        +0.0  21-00.75 
     6.42m(+0.0) 6.35m(+0.0) 6.27m(-0.1)         
  5 Testa, Stephen            FR Villanova                6.36m        +0.0  20-10.50 
     6.36m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
  6 Matesanz, Guillermo       SO Mount Olive              6.35m        -1.7  20-10.00 
     6.35m(-1.7) FOUL(-1.4) 6.25m(+0.0)         
  7 Davis, Maurice            SO Virginia Sta             6.29m        +0.0  20-07.75 
     6.29m(+0.0) 4.60m(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0)         
  8 Dowie, Ethan              SO Rider                    6.28m        -0.1  20-07.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.28m(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0)         
  9 Bolger, Steven            SO Bucknell                 6.24m        -2.7  20-05.75 
     6.24m(-2.7) 5.92m(-0.4) 5.76m(+0.0)         
 10 Martin, Yanik             SO Stony Brook              6.21m        +0.0  20-04.50 
     FOUL(-0.6) 6.13m(+0.0) 6.21m(+0.0)         
 11 Harris, Reggie            SO Bucknell                 6.13m        +0.0  20-01.50 
     6.09m(-0.7) 6.10m(+0.0) 6.13m(+0.0)         
 12 Gills, Isaiah             SR Wagner                   6.10m        -0.1  20-00.25 
     5.94m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.10m(-0.1)         
 13 Brown, Roderick           SO Delaware Sta             6.02m        +0.0  19-09.00 
     FOUL(-2.3) 6.02m(+0.0) 5.82m(-0.4)         
 14 Terry, Trenson            FR Delaware Sta             6.02m        +0.0  19-09.00 
     5.49m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.9) 6.02m(+0.0)         
 15 Lindsey, Desmond          FR Hampton                  6.00m         NWI  19-08.25 
     6.00m(NWI) 5.50m(NWI) 5.58m(NWI)         
 16 Freeman, Julien           JR Lock Haven               5.95m        +0.0  19-06.25 
     5.75m(-1.4) 5.95m(+0.0) 5.64m(+0.0)         
 17 Lord, Harry                  Princeton                5.94m        +0.0  19-06.00 
     5.57m(+0.0) 5.94m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 18 Dixon, Justice            SR Princeton                5.93m        +0.0  19-05.50 
     5.73m(+0.0) 5.93m(+0.0) 5.72m(+0.0)         
 19 Spicer, Lucas             FR Umass Lowell             5.88m        +0.0  19-03.50 
     5.88m(+0.0) 5.73m(+0.0) 5.78m(-0.1)         
 20 Armstrong, Kenneth        SR Georgetown               5.85m        -0.7  19-02.50 
     5.85m(-0.7) 5.67m(+0.0) 5.81m(-0.1)         
 21 Faison, Jamiroquia        FR Mount Olive              5.85m        +0.0  19-02.50 
     5.85m(+0.0) 5.37m(+0.0) 5.37m(-0.7)         
 22 Baker, Matthew            FR Binghamton               5.84m        -0.7  19-02.00 
     FOUL(-0.1) 5.84m(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0)         
 23 Adedeji, Matthew          JR Salisbury                5.83m        +0.0  19-01.50 
     5.83m(+0.0) 3.29m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 24 Williams, Dajawn          JR Virginia Sta             5.79m        +0.0  19-00.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.79m(+0.0)         
 25 Williams, Zakiyy          SO La Salle                 4.71m        +0.0  15-05.50 
     4.71m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 3.73m(-0.6)         
 -- Jackson, Kyle             SO American Int              FOUL                       
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-0.1)         
 
Men Triple Jump University
=====================================================================================
      Relays: C 16.02m  1993        Bryan Delsite, Syracuse                    
     Stadium: S 16.07m  1993        Tommie Campbell, Rhode Island              
                14.45m  @ IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Gills, Isaiah             SR Wagner                  14.01m         0.5  45-11.75 
     FOUL(0.3) 14.01m(0.5) 13.64m(0.5)         
  2 Harris, Reggie            SO Bucknell                14.00m         0.5  45-11.25 
     FOUL(0.5) 14.00m(0.5) 13.57m(2.3)         
  3 Bryant, Kyle              SR Rider                   13.99m         2.0  45-10.75 
     13.53m(+0.0) 13.99m(2.0) 13.94m(0.3)         
  4 Ndoye, Khadim             FR Stony Brook             13.90m         1.2  45-07.25 
     13.90m(1.2) FOUL(1.5) 13.88m(+0.0)            
  5 Long, Alex                FR Duquesne                13.90m         2.4  45-07.25 
     FOUL(2.7) 13.80m(1.5) 13.90m(2.4)         
  6 Faison, Jamiroquia        FR Mount Olive             13.73m         0.8  45-00.50 
     13.64m(-0.3) 13.22m(+0.0) 13.73m(0.8)         
  7 Lim, John                 SO VCU                     13.63m         0.3  44-08.75 
     13.45m(+0.0) 13.35m(0.2) 13.63m(0.3)         
  8 Adedeji, Matthew          JR Salisbury               13.59m         2.4  44-07.00 
     13.18m(+0.0) 13.36m(1.9) 13.59m(2.4)         
  9 Carr, Trevor              FR Mount Olive             13.30m         1.6  43-07.75 
     13.00m(1.5) 13.30m(1.6) 13.24m(+0.0)         
 10 Reinicke, Ian             SO Columbia                13.26m         0.1  43-06.00 
     FOUL(0.1) 13.26m(0.1) FOUL(-0.3)         
 11 Smith, Jevon              SO American Int            13.21m         0.1  43-04.25 
     13.21m(0.1) 12.38m(0.7) PASS              
 12 Pierre, Bradley           SO Stony Brook             13.17m        +0.0  43-02.50 
     12.63m(2.6) 13.13m(1.0) 13.17m(+0.0)         
 13 Westman, Mark             FR Rochester               13.17m         2.4  43-02.50 
     12.99m(+0.0) 13.17m(2.4) 12.55m(+0.0)         
 14 Bukasa, Musangu           JR UMBC                    13.11m         2.8  43-00.25 
     12.77m(1.2) 13.11m(2.8) 13.06m(-0.6)         
 15 Edwards, Anthony          SR Mount Olive             13.11m         0.8  43-00.25 
     12.51m(+0.0) 13.11m(0.8) FOUL(0.8)         
 16 Sinsheimer, Jared            William and             12.97m         1.9  42-06.75 
     12.91m(2.7) 12.97m(1.9) FOUL(+0.0)         
 17 Proctor, John             FR Saint Franci            12.95m         1.3  42-06.00 
     FOUL(0.5) 12.95m(1.3) 12.90m(2.3)         
 18 Njenga, Mark              FR Saint Franci            12.92m        +0.0  42-04.75 
     12.92m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) 12.39m(0.3)         
 19 McInnis, Jeffrey          FR Salisbury               12.91m        +0.0  42-04.25 
     12.87m(1.8) 12.91m(+0.0) 12.77m(1.4)         
 20 Elancieux, Wagner         SR St. Francis             12.35m         0.5  40-06.25 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 12.35m(0.5)         
 -- Testa, Stephen            FR Villanova                 FOUL                       
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-1.4)         
 -- Bethea, Devin             SO VCU                       FOUL                       
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(-0.6)         
 -- Roth, Sam                 SO Rochester                 FOUL                       
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(0.7)         
 -- Shrieves, Wesley          JR Christopher               FOUL                       
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) PASS              
 
Men Shot Put University
================================================================================
      Relays: C 19.50m  1984        Joe Zelezniak, NYAC                        
     Stadium: S 19.50m  1984        Joe Zelezniak, NYAC                        
                15.75m  @ IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kralka, Serhiy            SR Binghamton              14.31m         46-11.50 
      14.31m  13.08m  14.18m         
  2 Hensley, Graham           SR Salisbury               14.03m         46-00.50 
      13.17m  13.87m  14.03m         
  3 Stanco, Joseph            SO Stony Brook             14.00m         45-11.25 
      13.48m  FOUL  14.00m         
  4 Dombrowski, Matt          JR Duquesne                13.55m         44-05.50 
      12.88m  13.55m  13.28m         
  5 Scalzi, Nicholas          SO Detroit                 13.54m         44-05.25 
      12.85m  13.54m  FOUL         
  6 Bowman, Russell           JR UMBC                    13.45m         44-01.50 
      FOUL  13.45m  13.06m         
  7 Ross, Benjamin            SO Saint Franci            13.12m         43-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.12m         
  8 Lewis, Jared              JR George Mason            12.87m         42-02.75 
      12.87m  12.35m  FOUL         
  9 Keller, Mitchell          SR Johns Hopkin            12.82m         42-00.75 
      12.22m  12.59m  12.82m         
 10 Nessenson, David          JR Johns Hopkin            12.70m         41-08.00 
      11.77m  12.51m  12.70m           
 11 Griffey, Evan             JR Lynchburg               12.68m         41-07.25 
      FOUL  12.03m  12.68m         
 12 McTighe, Brennan          FR Bucknell                12.66m         41-06.50 
      12.04m  12.66m  12.51m         
 13 DeWitt, Chase             FR UMBC                    12.53m         41-01.50 
      FOUL  12.53m  FOUL         
 14 Volz, Andrew              SR Salisbury               12.51m         41-00.50 
      12.51m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Slade, Brandon            FR Virginia Sta            12.32m         40-05.00 
      11.55m  12.03m  12.32m         
 16 Falcioni, Christopher     FR Bucknell                12.30m         40-04.25 
      12.30m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Hodge, Pat                JR George Mason            12.19m         40-00.00 
      FOUL  12.18m  12.19m         
 18 Castillo, Vlad            SO William and             12.03m         39-05.75 
      12.03m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Timko, Daniel             SO Villanova               11.90m         39-00.50 
      FOUL  11.90m  FOUL         
 20 Ferrin, Duncan            JR Salisbury               11.89m         39-00.25 
      FOUL  11.89m  FOUL         
 -- Sullivan, Dan             SR Villanova                 FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Hasley, Hunter            FR Columbia                  FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Pocesta, Lutfi            SO Wagner                    FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Hunter, Joshua            FR Hampton                   FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Wan, Darren               FR Rutgers                   FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Bartlett, Caleb           SR Shippensburg              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kallenberg, Christian     SO UMBC                      FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Anderson, Johnathan       JR Norfolk Stat              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw University
================================================================================
      Relays: C 59.68m  1979        John Gamble, Charlottesville TC            
     Stadium: S 63.03m  1994        Jim Seifert, Unattached                    
                47.00m  @ IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ferrin, Duncan            JR Salisbury               44.87m           147-02 
      42.21m  41.68m  44.87m           
  2 Jacobson, Zach            JR Johns Hopkin            44.68m           146-07 
      44.68m  42.89m  40.24m         
  3 Crockett, Michael         SR Hampton                 44.40m           145-08 
      44.40m  42.50m  43.19m         
  4 Kerrigan, Ryan            JR Umass Lowell            44.38m           145-07 
      FOUL  44.38m  39.52m         
  5 Marrow, Darius            FR Rider                   43.46m           142-07 
      43.22m  42.23m  43.46m         
  6 Hasley, Hunter            FR Columbia                42.57m           139-08 
      36.05m  42.09m  42.57m         
  7 Greyno, Nick              SR Mount Olive             42.36m           139-00 
      42.36m  41.64m  40.04m         
  8 McTighe, Brennan          FR Bucknell                41.85m           137-04 
      FOUL  41.85m  40.62m         
  9 Little, Shamsiddin        SR Saint Franci            41.45m           136-00 
      37.50m  41.45m  38.99m         
 10 Duncan, Robert            FR Delaware Sta            41.39m           135-09 
      FOUL  41.39m  40.78m         
 11 Custus-Melgar, Markees    FR Rider                   41.22m           135-03 
      41.22m  38.91m  FOUL         
 12 Guider, Tim               FR Bucknell                40.98m           134-05 
      40.98m  37.43m  38.94m         
 13 Slade, Brandon            FR Virginia Sta            40.89m           134-02 
      37.54m  40.89m  40.20m         
 14 Boysen, Legend            JR Christopher             40.85m           134-00 
      39.94m  40.85m  FOUL         
 15 Scalzi, Nicholas          SO Detroit                 40.68m           133-05 
      39.09m  40.68m  39.62m         
 16 DeWitt, Chase             FR UMBC                    40.58m           133-02 
      FOUL  40.58m  39.01m         
 17 Anczarski, Jadyn          SO Villanova               40.48m           132-10 
      36.49m  40.48m  39.33m         
 18 Williams, Ryan            SR George Mason            40.37m           132-05 
      40.37m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Castillo, Vlad            SO William and             39.63m           130-00 
      38.89m  39.63m  37.00m         
 20 Briggs, William           FR Bucknell                39.61m           129-11 
      39.61m  38.06m  FOUL         
 21 Keller, Mitchell          SR Johns Hopkin            39.17m           128-06 
      38.05m  39.17m  37.95m           
 22 Parkent, Michael          FR UMBC                    39.06m           128-02 
      FOUL  37.81m  39.06m         
 23 Hensley, Graham           SR Salisbury               39.04m           128-01 
      39.04m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Gyurcsik, Forest          SO Umass Lowell            38.98m           127-11 
      FOUL  38.98m  FOUL         
 25 Hoppe, Dalton             SO Lynchburg               38.09m           125-00 
      FOUL  35.49m  38.09m         
 26 Werner, Jimmy             SR Lock Haven              37.60m           123-04 
      37.60m  PASS  PASS         
 27 Dombrowski, Matt          JR Duquesne                36.78m           120-08 
      FOUL  33.93m  36.78m         
 28 Machado, Billy            FR Umass Lowell            35.74m           117-03 
      35.74m  34.89m  FOUL         
 29 Nessenson, David          JR Johns Hopkin            34.88m           114-05 
      FOUL  34.88m  FOUL         
 -- Volz, Andrew              SR Salisbury                 FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Bowman, Russell           JR UMBC                      FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Wan, Darren               FR Rutgers                   FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw University
================================================================================
      Relays: C 76.87m  1997        Kevin McMahon, Reebok Enclave              
     Stadium: S 76.87m  1997        Kevin McMahon, Reebok Enclave              
                52.50m  @ IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hillier, Noah             SO Umass Lowell            46.88m           153-10 
      44.94m  46.88m  FOUL         
  2 Parkent, Michael          FR UMBC                    45.34m           148-09 
      FOUL  45.34m  FOUL         
  3 Leduc, Eric               SO Detroit                 45.27m           148-06 
      44.16m  45.27m  44.52m         
  4 Ross, Benjamin            SO Saint Franci            44.13m           144-09 
      39.27m  42.64m  44.13m         
  5 Hoppe, Dalton             SO Lynchburg               43.27m           141-11 
      FOUL  43.27m  FOUL         
  6 Hockaday, Da'Trail        JR Norfolk Stat            43.03m           141-02 
      43.03m  40.15m  40.96m         
  7 Hodge, Pat                JR George Mason            42.88m           140-08 
      42.53m  41.56m  42.88m         
  8 Falcioni, Christopher     FR Bucknell                42.17m           138-04 
      39.14m  42.17m  41.34m         
  9 Stanco, Joseph            SO Stony Brook             41.20m           135-02 
      41.20m  37.50m  37.21m         
 10 Bowman, Russell           JR UMBC                    40.49m           132-10 
      33.90m  40.24m  40.49m         
 11 Little, Shamsiddin        SR Saint Franci            40.30m           132-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.30m         
 12 Scalzi, Nicholas          SO Detroit                 40.06m           131-05 
      FOUL  39.02m  40.06m           
 13 Swartz, Kyle              JR Mount Olive             39.85m           130-09 
      FOUL  36.27m  39.85m         
 14 Beavers, Shane            SR Lock Haven              39.23m           128-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.23m           
 15 Lam, Ninh                 FR Bucknell                38.68m           126-11 
      FOUL  38.68m  34.43m         
 16 Anczarski, Jadyn          SO Villanova               38.30m           125-08 
      37.69m  FOUL  38.30m         
 17 Sorrentino, Adam          JR Rochester               37.90m           124-04 
      37.90m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Hasley, Hunter            FR Columbia                37.78m           123-11 
      FOUL  37.78m  36.86m         
 19 Crockett, Michael         SR Hampton                 37.74m           123-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.74m         
 20 Hess, Connor              SR Rochester               36.98m           121-04 
      36.98m  36.52m  36.66m         
 21 Hensley, Graham           SR Salisbury               36.49m           119-09 
      36.11m  36.02m  36.49m         
 22 Lewis, Jared              JR George Mason            36.30m           119-01 
      36.30m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Sarraf, William           SO George Mason            35.00m           114-10 
      FOUL  35.00m  FOUL         
 24 Guider, Tim               FR Bucknell                34.06m           111-09 
      34.06m  32.37m  32.76m         
 25 Dill, Chase               FR Saint Franci            33.79m           110-10 
      FOUL  32.52m  33.79m         
 26 DeWitt, Chase             FR UMBC                    31.52m           103-05 
      31.52m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Timko, Daniel             SO Villanova               29.38m            96-05 
      29.38m  28.60m  28.76m         
 -- Rideout, Alec             JR Shippensburg              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Gyurcsik, Forest          SO Umass Lowell              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw Cancelled du University
================================================================================
      Relays: C 73.90m  1998        Mark Fletcher, American Big Guys           
     Stadium: S 73.90m  1998        Mark Fletcher, American Big Guys           
                58.50m  @ IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
 -- Chartier, Noah            FR Rochester                   ND                  
 -- Hess, Connor              SR Rochester                   ND                  
 -- Fiorello, John            SO Umass Lowell                ND                  
 -- Milton, Jacob             FR Norfolk Stat                ND                  
 -- Booker, De'Von            JR Norfolk Stat                ND                  
 -- Hockaday, Da'Trail        JR Norfolk Stat                ND                  
 -- Sarkodie, Samuel          FR Virginia Sta                ND                  
 -- Lilly, R                  JR John Carroll                ND                  
 -- Hedrick, Alex                William and                 ND                  
 -- Peary, Dennis             SO Umass Lowell                ND                  
 -- Slade, Brandon            FR Virginia Sta                ND                  
 -- Duncan, Robert            FR Delaware Sta                ND                  
 -- Funkhouser, Adam          FR Delaware Sta                ND                  
 -- Lee, Aran                 FR Delaware Sta                ND                  
 -- Powell, Jerrick           SO Hampton                     ND                  
 -- Whitting, Jacob           SR Detroit                     ND                  
 -- Clark, Trey               SO Hampton                     ND                   Cancelled
 -- Luera, Alex               JR Johns Hopkin                ND                  
 -- Brao, Stephen             SO Johns Hopkin                ND                  
 -- Mitchell, Sean            JR Mount Olive                 ND                  
 -- Smith, Grant              SO Bucknell                    ND                   Cancelled
 -- Riviere, Ryan             JR Fordham                     ND                  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Championship
=====================================================================================
      Relays: C 10.29  1999        Renwood Wells, Norfolk Intercollegiate      
     Stadium: S 10.29  1999        Renwood Wells, Norfolk Intercollegiate      
                11.00  @ IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind H# Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Rendon-Alcala, Gui  SO Mount Olive              10.64 @       2.0  1  10   
  2 Okezie, Chidi          Unattached               10.77 @       2.0  1 
  3 Alkins, Jon         SR Binghamton               10.87 @       2.0  1   8   
  4 Nelson, Brian       FR UMBC                     10.91 @       2.0  1   6   
  5 Sosoo, Bryan        JR Monmouth                 10.95 @      -0.6  2   5   
  6 Guerre, Justin      JR La Salle                 10.96 @      -0.6  2   4   
  7 Guerriero, Peter    FR Monmouth                 10.99 @      -0.5  3   3   
  8 Middlebrooks, John  FR Mount Olive              11.00 @       2.6  4   2   
  9 Pierce, Sterling    SO Villanova                11.02         2.0  1   1   
 10 Meyer, Daniel       JR Saint Franci             11.04        -0.5  3 
 11 McFadden, Christia  FR Saint Franci             11.07        -0.6  2 
 12 Colangelo, John        Princeton                11.09        -0.6  2 
 13 Matzelle, Greg      FR Binghamton               11.10         2.6  4 
 14 Wood, Aaron         SR Lynchburg                11.12         2.6  4 
 15 Gablein, Bobby      FR Bucknell                 11.18         1.4  5 
 16 Truman, Evan        SR Lynchburg                11.22        -0.6  2  11.215
 16 Weirich, Cole       SO John Carroll             11.22         1.4  5  11.215
 18 Brown, Jeffrey      FR Bucknell                 11.24         2.1  6 
 19 Harris, Ryquan      FR Bucknell                 11.25         2.1  6 
 20 Njem, Noel          JR UMBC                     11.27         2.1  6 
 21 Afolabi, Daniel     SR Princeton                11.29        -0.6  2 
 22 Harris, Shane       SO Stony Brook              11.30        -0.5  3  11.293
 23 Norfleet, Keyontae  FR Virginia Wes             11.30         0.4  8  11.300
 24 Shrieves, Wesley    JR Christopher              11.31         2.6  4 
 25 Abolurin, Afees     SR UMBC                     11.34        -0.5  3 
 26 Schmelz, Zach       JR Salisbury                11.36         2.6  4 
 27 Albertson, Brent    SR Princeton                11.37        -0.5  3 
 28 Dudley, Curtis      FR Virginia Wes             11.39         1.4  5 
 29 Clark, Trey         SO Hampton                  11.40         2.6  4 
 30 Ruff, Charles       SO Rochester                11.43         1.2  9  11.425
 31 Arnold, Zach        JR Detroit                  11.43         1.3  7  11.430
 32 Songore, Michael    JR Wagner                   11.47        -0.5  3 
 33 Crowle, Brennan     SR Rutgers                  11.49         2.6  4 
 34 Clarke, Paul        JR St. Francis              11.50         1.4  5 
 35 Hutt, Davion           William and              11.53        -0.6  2 
 36 Radney, Jonathan    SR John Carroll             11.58        -0.5  3 
 37 Cephas, Michael     FR Rider                    11.60         1.3  7 
 38 Armstrong, Kenneth  SR Georgetown               11.62         0.4  8 
 39 Assoumou, Didier       Unattached               11.68         2.0  1 
 40 Martin, Yanik       SO Stony Brook              11.71         1.4  5  11.709
 41 Carroll, Khailen    SO Saint Franci             11.71         1.3  7  11.710
 42 Dibrov, Aleksandr   FR George Mason             11.72         0.4  8  11.712
 43 Beard, Dylan        FR Wagner                   11.72        -0.5  3  11.717
 44 Lindacher, Jake     SR TCNJ                     11.72         1.4  5  11.718
 45 Witter, Ryan        JR Lynchburg                11.72         0.4  8  11.720
 46 Henderson, Travis   SR Virginia Sta             11.73         2.0  1 
 47 Hama, Frederico     FR Rochester                11.74         1.3  7 
 48 Jackson, Keith      SO American Int             11.79         2.1  6  11.790
 48 Snow, Hayden        FR John Carroll             11.79         1.3  7  11.790
 50 Bickmore, Harrison  SO Monmouth                 11.81         1.3  7 
 51 Idris, Bashir       FR VCU                      11.84         1.4  5 
 52 Edemobi, Francis    FR Unattached               11.85         1.2  9 
 53 Peary, Dennis       SO Umass Lowell             11.87         1.2  9 
 54 Lindsey, Desmond    FR Hampton                  11.89         1.2  9 
 55 Bryant, David       FR St. Joseph's             11.91         1.3  7 
 56 Taylor, Matt        SR Umass Lowell             11.94         2.1  6 
 57 Estephane, Edison   SO Stony Brook              11.95         2.1  6 
 58 Gehret, Adam        FR Lock Haven               12.08         1.2  9  12.071
 59 Arriola, Issac      JR Hampton                  12.08         0.4  8  12.077
 60 O'Sullivan, Franci  SR St. Francis              12.11         1.2  9 
 61 Mc Duffie, Cyris    JR St. Francis              12.21         0.4  8 
 62 Peoples, Brandon    SR Wagner                   12.23         2.1  6 
 63 Harmon, Joseph      SR Detroit                  12.24         1.2  9 
 64 Morrow, Ronald      SR Rochester                12.38         2.1  6 
 -- Menzia, Stephen     FR Georgetown                  FS         1.3  7 
 -- O'Brien, James      FR Umass Lowell                FS         2.6  4 
 -- Stamford, Dreux     FR Shippensburg                FS         0.4  8 
 -- Whitehurst, Melvin  FR Virginia Sta                FS         1.4  5 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Championship
=====================================================================================
      Relays: C 20.86  4/1/2016    Sean Holston, Unattached                    
     Stadium: S 20.86  4/1/2016    Sean Holston, Unattached                    
                22.20  @ IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind H# Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Daniel       JR Saint Franci             21.71 @       0.7  1  10   
  2 Oakley III, James   JR UMBC                     21.74 @       0.7  1   8   
  3 Ramsey, Rashad      SR Norfolk Stat             21.94 @       1.5  3   6   
  4 Davenport, Jordan   FR Wagner                   22.05 @       1.5  3   5   
  5 Middlebrooks, John  FR Mount Olive              22.11 @       1.1  4   4   
  6 Cruz, Ryan          SO Lock Haven               22.18 @       0.9  6   3   
  7 Banks, Jaylen       FR Norfolk Stat             22.21         1.1  4   2   
  8 Scott, Ryan         JR Christopher              22.22         1.1  2   1   
  9 Cherry, Devante        Unattached               22.26         2.1  7 
 10 West, Justin        SO VCU                      22.34         1.5  3 
 11 Guerre, Justin      JR La Salle                 22.36         1.1  2 
 12 Harris, Shane       SO Stony Brook              22.43         1.1  4  22.421
 13 Norfleet, Keyontae  FR Virginia Wes             22.43         2.1  7  22.430
 14 Nelson, Brian       FR UMBC                     22.46         0.7  1 
 15 Goolsby, Lozie      SO VCU                      22.47         2.1  7  22.466
 16 Freitas, Felipe     FR Umass Lowell             22.47         0.9  6  22.469
 17 Ballard, Skander    SR William and              22.49         1.4  9 
 18 Teaford, Daulton       Unattached               22.61         1.5  3 
 19 Crouse, Brant       SR Rochester                22.64         1.1  4 
 20 Marshall, Jason     SO Stony Brook              22.68         1.0  8 
 21 McIlvaine, Austin   JR John Carroll             22.73         2.1  7 
 22 Johnson, Tim        SR Marist                   22.75         2.1  7  22.746
 23 Duncan, Derrhyl     SR Unattached               22.75         1.5  3  22.747
 24 Arnold, Zach        JR Detroit                  22.77         2.1  7  22.762
 25 Schmelz, Zach       JR Salisbury                22.77         1.1  2  22.764
 26 Zarycranksi, Steph  FR Duquesne                 22.86         1.4  9  22.852
 27 Brown, Connor       SO Umass Lowell             22.86         0.9  6  22.857
 28 Webber, Richard     FR Fordham                  22.91         0.9  5 
 29 Clarke, Paul        JR St. Francis              22.94         0.9  5 
 30 Barry, Kevin        SR St. Joseph's             22.96         0.9  6 
 31 DeBalse, Levi       FR Duquesne                 22.97         1.0  8 
 32 Poore, Jesse        SR Johns Hopkin             22.98         0.9  6 
 33 McFadden, Christia  FR Saint Franci             23.02         0.9  5 
 34 Sims, Carlton       SO Detroit                  23.03         1.5  3 
 35 Cherenfant, Brian   FR Umass Lowell             23.08         1.0  8 
 36 Galal, Ahmed        FR Stony Brook              23.10         1.0  8 
 37 Reubel, Christophe  SR Rider                    23.16         0.9  6 
 38 Jones, Marquan      FR Rider                    23.18         0.9  5 
 39 Norman, Robert      JR Duquesne                 23.19         1.1  4 
 40 Mollick, Alexander  SO Johns Hopkin             23.20         0.9  5  23.195
 41 Menzia, Stephen     FR Georgetown               23.20         1.0  8  23.196
 42 Leckenby, Keith     FR Saint Franci             23.23         1.0  8  23.226
 43 Abolurin, Afees     SR UMBC                     23.23         0.9  5  23.227
 44 Leach, Kendall      FR Delaware Sta             23.24         0.5 10 
 45 Taylor, Ben         FR George Mason             23.26         1.0  8 
 46 Dixon, Justice      SR Princeton                23.31         1.4  9 
 47 Horberg, Andrew     JR Rider                    23.41         2.1  7 
 48 Allen, Julius       SO Delaware Sta             23.57         1.0  8  23.562
 49 Akil, Isaiah        SO La Salle                 23.57         0.5 10  23.570
 50 Shober, Matt        SO Monmouth                 23.60         0.5 10 
 51 Gray, Dar'keem      FR Virginia Sta             23.62         1.4  9 
 52 Bridges, D'Andre    FR Delaware Sta             23.86         0.5 10 
 53 Brown, Jashane      JR American Int             23.90         0.7  1 
 54 Hedrick, Alex          William and              24.22         1.4  9 
 55 Lord, Harry            Princeton                24.91         0.9  6 
 -- Bullard, Ja-Vell    SR A.T.C.Q.                    FS         0.9  5 
 -- Craig, Chris        SO Shippensburg               DNF         0.7  1 
 -- Rendon-Alcala, Gui  SO Mount Olive                DNF         0.7  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Championship
==========================================================================================
      Relays: C 46.46  4/1/2016    Izaiah Brown, Rutgers                       
     Stadium: S 46.19  1993        Kevin Lyles, Seton Hall                     
                49.20  @ IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Izaiah       SO Rutgers                  46.50 @                 1  10   
  2 Halton, Eric        JR Salisbury                48.21 @                 2   8   
  3 Freeman, Joshua     SR Princeton                48.22 @                 1   6   
  4 Soetje, Erick       SR UMBC                     48.24 @                 2   5   
  5 Rasin, Quincy       JR Wagner                   48.39 @                 3   4   
  6 O'Such, David       JR Duquesne                 48.56 @                 1   3   
  7 Lampinen, Ville     JR Villanova                48.59 @                 4   2   
  8 Petersen, Michael   FR Fordham                  48.80 @                 4   1   
  9 Williams, Wayne     SO Stony Brook              48.91 @                 3 
 10 Burgess, Cameron    FR Delaware Sta             48.98 @                 3 
 11 Matthews, Connor    SR Princeton                49.13 @                 1 
 12 Wilson, Quincey     FR Georgetown               49.17 @                 2 
 13 Chavis, Malcolm     SR Monmouth                 49.21                   1 
 14 Sims, Carlton       SO Detroit                  49.22                   2 
 15 Sevachko, Troy      SR William and              49.52                   2 
 16 Crouse, Brant       SR Rochester                49.56                   2 
 17 Benn, Jared         SO Fordham                  49.58                   2 
 18 Sullivan, Nicholas  SO Georgetown               49.62                   3 
 19 Naveed, Hamza       SO Umass Lowell             49.65                   3 
 20 Schmelz, Zach       JR Salisbury                49.68                   2 
 21 Poore, Jesse        SR Johns Hopkin             49.77                   5 
 22 Waller, Kurt        FR Christopher              49.83                   8 
 23 Fitzgerald, Ryan    JR Umass Lowell             49.86                   4 
 24 Johnson, Jabari        Princeton                49.90                   4 
 25 Aris, Alanzo        SO Rutgers                  49.99                   7  49.983
 26 Ashkettle, Jacob    SR Bucknell                 49.99                   3  49.989
 27 Evely, Kenny        JR St. Joseph's             50.11                   3 
 28 Zimmerman, Brian    FR Lock Haven               50.12                   8 
 29 Abraham, Alvin      SO Rider                    50.21                   4 
 30 Lartigue, Noah      SR Columbia                 50.35                   5 
 31 Cisse, Mohamed      SR Duquesne                 50.36                   1  50.351
 32 Aguolu, Chukwuezug  FR VCU                      50.36                   5  50.359
 33 Walker, DaMarco     FR Virginia Sta             50.53                   4 
 34 Bullard, Ja-Vell    SR A.T.C.Q.                 50.58                   6 
 35 Oputa, John         JR UMBC                     50.64                   4 
 36 Allen, Brandon      SR New Hampshir             50.66                   5 
 37 Zaryczny, David     FR Virginia Sta             50.67                   8 
 38 Malko, Russell      SO Rider                    50.78                   7 
 39 Holmes, Montre      FR Mount Olive              50.86                   4  50.852
 40 Shelley, Zach       JR Johns Hopkin             50.86                   8  50.853
 41 Brown, Jashane      JR American Int             51.08                   7 
 42 Powers, Daniel      FR Villanova                51.11                   6 
 43 Zupko, Michael      SR Princeton                51.13                   1 
 44 Murdock, Steven     SO Virginia Sta             51.28                   5 
 45 Cox, John           JR New Hampshir             51.36                   8 
 46 Rizio, Steven       FR Bucknell                 51.53                   7 
 47 Amobi, Gerald       FR Delaware Sta             51.75                   9 
 48 Norman, Robert      JR Duquesne                 51.78                   6  51.774
 49 Gillespie, Lamar    SR St. Francis              51.78                   7  51.775
 50 Woods, Nicholas     JR John Carroll             51.83                   8 
 51 McCoy, Barren       JR St. Joseph's             51.94                   5 
 52 Schwannecke, Thoma  SR Wagner                   52.00                   8 
 53 Pittard, Matthew    SR William and              52.01                   6 
 54 Jimerson, Jordan    JR Rutgers                  52.04                   1 
 55 Akil, Isaiah        SO La Salle                 52.09                   7 
 56 Thomas, Ryan        SR William and              52.20                   9 
 57 Calderaro, Brian    JR Rider                    52.24                   6 
 58 Galal, Ahmed        FR Stony Brook              52.29                   7 
 59 Shannon, Tedric     FR Mount Olive              52.52                   5 
 60 Gillespie, Luther   SR St. Francis              52.58                   7 
 61 Oxley, Darrius      SR UMBC                     52.59                   5 
 62 Hardy, Ross         SR New Hampshir             52.85                   6 
 63 Osterhus, Nathan    SO TCNJ                     52.91                   6 
 64 Aromando, Nick      FR TCNJ                     52.92                  10 
 65 Rochdi, Zakaria     SR TCNJ                     52.99                   9 
 66 Diallo, Abdoulaye   FR Columbia                 53.06                  10 
 67 Shober, Matt        SO Monmouth                 53.56                  10 
 68 Hedrick, Alex          William and              53.71                   9 
 69 Nelson, Michael     FR Detroit                  54.02                  10 
 70 Fischetti, Matt     JR Johns Hopkin             54.13                   9 
 71 Snyder, Matthew     FR Lock Haven               54.15                   9 
 72 Wirgau, Colton      SR Detroit                  56.14                   9 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Championship
==========================================================================================
      Relays: C 1:48.37  4/1/2016    Edose Ibadin, District Track Club         
     Stadium: S 1:46.6h  1975        Ed Takacs, Villanova                      
                1:54.00  @ IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Crocker, Will          District Tra           1:50.88 @                 1 
  2 Hollingsworth, Jim  JR Queens (N.C.           1:51.11 @                 1  10   
  3 Jaeger, Brendan     SR Rutgers                1:51.66 @                 1   8   
  4 Purdy, Liam         SR American               1:51.70 @                 1   6   
  5 Williams, Jayquan   FR Charlotte              1:51.78 @                 1   5   
  6 Kittredge, Jacob    SR New Hampshir           1:51.83 @                 1   4   
  7 Ulrich, William     SO New Hampshir           1:52.10 @                 2   3   
  8 Munnelly, Sean      SO Umass Lowell           1:52.14 @                 1   2   
  9 Cameron, Will       SR John Carroll           1:52.21 @                 1   1   
 10 Aririguzoh, Frankl  SR Princeton              1:52.33 @                 1 
 11 Patrick, Nolan      FR Charlotte              1:52.70 @                 2 
 12 Jackson, Johnathan  SR Rider                  1:52.87 @                 1 
 13 Rainey, Matthew     SR American               1:52.90 @                 2 
 14 Lacey, Blaine       SO George Mason           1:53.10 @                 2  1:53.100
 14 Hall, Willie        FR Columbia               1:53.10 @                 2  1:53.100
 16 Sowah, Johanan      SR Columbia               1:53.30 @                 2 
 17 Jackson, Jordan     SR Bucknell               1:53.34 @                 4  1:53.335
 18 Hector, Billy       JR Binghamton             1:53.34 @                 4  1:53.339
 19 Cousino, Scott      SR Central Mich           1:53.40 @                 2 
 20 Schulte, Nathan     JR George Mason           1:53.50 @                 2 
 21 Clark, Cole         SR William and            1:53.60 @                 2 
 22 Anderson, Daniel    SR Georgetown             1:53.70 @                 2 
 23 Hawthorne, Anthony  FR La Salle               1:53.83 @                 5  1:53.823
 24 Eddinger, Dylan     SO St. Joseph's           1:53.83 @                 1  1:53.827
 25 Lewandowski, Steph  SR La Salle               1:53.90 @                 4 
 26 Urys, Jacob         SR Mount Olive            1:54.00 @                 1  1:53.993
 27 McGovern, Brian     JR Columbia               1:54.00 @                 2  1:54.000
 28 Hoerner, Brett      SO New Hampshir           1:54.22                   5 
 29 Ropes, Zachary      FR Marist                 1:54.37                   4 
 30 Lopresti, Alex      SR Stony Brook            1:54.50                   3 
 31 Pacelli, Nick       FR Bucknell               1:54.79                   6 
 32 Thronson, Ty        JR UMBC                   1:54.95                   4 
 33 Cannon, Colin       FR George Mason           1:55.00                   3 
 34 Monahan, Cullen     SO Christopher            1:55.02                   4 
 35 Gallagher, Jackson  SO Umass Lowell           1:55.04                   4 
 36 Velez, Nick         FR Wagner                 1:55.20                   2 
 37 Bove, Michael       FR Duquesne               1:55.32                   5 
 38 Hoteling, Grayson   FR Binghamton             1:55.41                   6 
 39 Cawley, Joe         SO Monmouth               1:55.45                   5 
 40 Cabral, Bryan       SO Monmouth               1:55.68                   3 
 41 Conway, Sean        FR Bucknell               1:55.84                   6 
 42 Cypress, Avery      JR Queens (N.C.           1:55.88                   4 
 43 Deaner, Brady       SO Mount Olive            1:55.94                   7 
 44 Magee, Jack         SR St. Joseph's           1:55.96                   3 
 45 Livecchi, Thomas    SO TCNJ                   1:55.99                   4  1:55.982
 46 Burns, Drew         SO Marist                 1:55.99                   5  1:55.984
 47 Wolfinger, Brett    FR Johns Hopkin           1:56.01                   4 
 48 Martinek, Sean      FR Rutgers                1:56.12                   3 
 49 Perez, Christopher  FR Mount Olive            1:56.15                   8 
 50 Steck, Kurtis       JR William and            1:56.18                   3 
 51 Miller, Patrick     JR Lock Haven             1:56.20                   7 
 52 Clayton, Wesley     JR Rochester              1:56.40                   5 
 53 Powers, Kevin       JR Umass Lowell           1:56.62                   6 
 54 McGaw, Cavanaugh    FR Christopher            1:56.63                   5 
 55 Chavez-Gutierrez,   FR William and            1:56.65                   3 
 56 Usher, Timmy        SR Shippensburg           1:56.67                   3 
 57 Kereszetes, Andrew  SR UMBC                   1:56.71                   5 
 58 Rocks, Devin        SR Fordham                1:56.77                   8 
 59 Zaleck, Ed          SO Rutgers                1:56.89                   6 
 60 McClanahan, Brenda  FR Detroit                1:57.00                   6 
 61 Grace, Jack         JR Monmouth               1:57.02                   8 
 62 Gross, Matthew      FR Shippensburg           1:57.14                   8 
 63 Tuckerman, Jake     JR Columbia               1:57.15                   5 
 64 Kelley, Brandon     SR Lock Haven             1:57.19                   7 
 65 Henderson, Brian    SO Marist                 1:57.32                   6 
 66 Hibler, Jarrell     FR Christopher            1:57.74                   7 
 67 Wood, Scott         SR Rider                  1:57.77                   3 
 68 Dembinski, Robert   SO Johns Hopkin           1:57.80                   7 
 69 Trimble, Chris      SR La Salle               1:57.83                   4 
 70 Goodrich, Duncan    FR William and            1:57.91                   6  1:57.901
 71 Wood, John          SO TCNJ                   1:57.91                   3  1:57.903
 72 Fine, Dylan         FR Georgetown             1:58.15                   7 
 73 Garabito, Andrew    FR Binghamton             1:58.25                   6 
 74 Evans, Tyron        FR Virginia Sta           1:58.32                   8 
 75 Dalke, Christopher  SO Rochester              1:58.44                   7 
 76 Scott, Ryan         SO Maryland               1:58.56                   6 
 77 Snyder, David       FR Shippensburg           1:58.78                   8 
 78 Armand, Jack        FR Johns Hopkin           1:58.83                   7 
 79 Ardino, Anthony     SO Rider                  1:58.87                   3 
 80 Nee, Andrew         FR TCNJ                   1:58.88                   7 
 81 Bilton, Sawyer      SO George Washi           1:59.02                   7 
 82 Sullivan, Sean      FR Fordham                1:59.14                   8 
 83 Campbell, Michael   JR Fordham                1:59.78                   5 
 84 Porquin, Emmanuel   SO Salisbury              1:59.85                   6 
 85 Pinder, Justin      SO Norfolk Stat           1:59.99                   5 
 86 Ruspantini, Rob     FR Wagner                 2:00.12                   8 
 87 Coombes, Jakob      FR George Washi           2:00.56                   8 
 88 Wiggins, Grant      SO Villanova              2:00.59                   5 
 89 Goode, Maurice      FR George Mason           2:00.71                   8 
 90 Lintiso, Hanqaamo   FR Delaware Sta           2:00.80                   7 
 91 Prather, Gavin      FR UMBC                   2:01.24                   8 
 92 Gwilt, Collin       FR Rochester              2:01.36                   8 
 93 Heitzhaus, Andrew   SO Detroit                2:01.82                   8 
 94 Vazquez, Louis      SO Villanova              2:02.11                   7 
 95 Wilkens, Michael    SR William and            2:02.69                   8 
 96 Gill, Hasan         FR Delaware Sta           2:03.71                   6 
 97 Rogowski, Max       JR Detroit                2:03.78                   7 
 98 Barnard, Adam       FR Georgetown             2:04.40                   6 
 99 Ruiz, Isaiah        FR St. Francis            2:07.15                   8 
100 Danjoint, Seth      FR Delaware Sta           2:09.19                   7 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Championship
==========================================================================================
      Relays: C 3:40.3h  1980        Sos Bitok, Richmond                       
     Stadium: S 3:40.37  1993        Louie Quintana, Villanova                 
                3:56.50  @ IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wammetsberger, Fel  FR Queens (N.C.           3:48.75 @                 1  10   
  2 Miller, Logan       JR George Mason           3:49.05 @                 1   8   
  3 Ibadin, Edose          District Tra           3:49.82 @                 1 
  4 Dover, Jeffrey      SO Christopher            3:50.83 @                 1   6   
  5 Tamayo, Michael        Run For Your           3:51.46 @                 1 
  6 Dorflinger, Drew    FR Bucknell               3:51.68 @                 1   5   
  7 Dove, John          JR Manhattan              3:51.74 @                 1   4   
  8 Shaffer, Chris      JR George Washi           3:52.82 @                 2   3   
  9 Cox-Philyaw, Tyler  FR William and            3:53.50 @                 3   2   
 10 Hauver, Grant       FR Umass Lowell           3:53.89 @                 1   1   
 11 Garton, David       JR St. Joseph's           3:54.23 @                 1 
 12 Moffett, Vann       FR Stony Brook            3:54.58 @                 3 
 13 Kipkosgei, Leakey   SR American Int           3:54.67 @                 1 
 14 Bomkamp, Matt       FR Charlotte              3:54.74 @                 2 
 15 Pourshalchi, Scott  SO Johns Hopkin           3:54.93 @                 3 
 16 Tirba, Alaeldin     SR American               3:54.99 @                 1 
 17 Van Kooten, Jeff    SO Duquesne               3:55.10 @                 2 
 18 Baird, Cooper       SO Washington a           3:55.83 @                 3 
 19 Ozarowski, David    SR La Salle               3:55.89 @                 4 
 20 Santelli, Louis     JR Fordham                3:56.13 @                 3 
 21 Hume, Kemani        JR American Int           3:56.26 @                 2 
 22 Lievense, Ethan     SR Unattached             3:56.82                   1 
 23 Day, Carter         JR George Washi           3:57.03                   4 
 24 Felt, Jack          SR Lock Haven             3:57.22                   4 
 25 McDonald, Ian       SR Washington a           3:57.33                   2 
 26 Mowatt, Giovani        District Tra           3:57.38                   1 
 27 Coulter, Brent      SR George Mason           3:57.66                   1 
 28 Campbell, Zachary   SR Christopher            3:57.75                   2 
 29 Phillips, Sean      SO Fordham                3:57.94                   3 
 30 Leslie, Cooper      FR William and            3:58.00                   2 
 31 Wills, Colin        FR George Washi           3:58.04                   3 
 32 Schweizer, Jason    FR Rutgers                3:58.12                   4 
 33 Rabil, William      SR Christopher            3:58.19                   1 
 34 Eado, Ifa           JR UMBC                   3:58.33                   2 
 35 Kimball, Liam       FR Umass Lowell           3:58.59                   2 
 36 Michon, Zachary     FR St. Joseph's           3:58.91                   2 
 37 Dearie, Ryan        FR Columbia               3:58.93                   5 
 38 Kelly, Kyle         FR Stony Brook            3:58.97                   3 
 39 Bearkland, Andrew   FR Stony Brook            3:59.02                   4 
 40 Halpern, Mitch      FR Binghamton             3:59.06                   4 
 41 Howe, Nathaniel     SO Binghamton             3:59.19                   4 
 42 Skelly, Chris       SO Umass Lowell           3:59.42                   4 
 43 Holm, Connor        SO Shippensburg           3:59.46                   5 
 44 Crilly, Collin      JR St. Joseph's           3:59.47                   2 
 45 Arnold, Charles     JR George Washi           3:59.49                   4 
 46 Durand, Alexandre   FR Mount Olive            3:59.53                   4 
 47 Schreiner, Lucky    SO Columbia               3:59.74                   5 
 48 Leroy, MacKenzye    JR Washington a           3:59.93                   4 
 49 Smith, Miles        FR UMBC                   4:00.00                   3 
 50 Stupak, Jacob       FR Bucknell               4:00.66                   2 
 51 Knipper, Sam        SR Rider                  4:00.97                   3 
 52 Freemantle, Alex    SR Columbia               4:01.06                   5 
 53 Hermsmeier, Nathan     William & Mary A       4:01.82                   2 
 54 Scanlon, Ryan       SO John Carroll           4:01.84                   5 
 55 Hoffman, Jan        FR Manhattan              4:01.97                   1 
 56 Alpaugh, William    FR Richmond               4:01.99                   5 
 57 Denlinger, Tyler    SR Eastern Menn           4:02.19                   2 
 58 Mangarelli, Greg    FR Stony Brook            4:02.27                   5 
 59 Hackman, Brian      SO Saint Franci           4:02.38                   5 
 60 Caswell, Jake       FR Columbia               4:02.41                   5 
 61 Cornu, Altan        FR Mount Olive            4:02.53                   4 
 62 Peters, Kevin       SO Johns Hopkin           4:02.66                   5 
 63 Brennan, Daniel     SO TCNJ                   4:02.88                   5 
 64 Frering, David      JR Bucknell               4:03.17                   3 
 65 Pavarini, Tom       SR Johns Hopkin           4:03.24                   2 
 66 Jean-Baptiste, Isa  FR Rider                  4:03.33                   2 
 67 Heinicke-Peart, Ma  SO William and            4:03.42                   3 
 68 Prothero, Luke      SO TCNJ                   4:03.98                   3 
 69 Catlett, Bryce      FR VCU                    4:04.25                   5 
 70 McGill, Brendan     FR Bucknell               4:04.40                   4 
 71 Deaner, Brady       SO Mount Olive            4:04.98                   5 
 72 Abrams, Mitch       JR Binghamton             4:05.07                   4 
 72 Smithers, Henry     FR Georgetown             4:05.07                   4 
 74 Coburn, Alex        SR Lock Haven             4:05.19                   4 
 75 Gunzenhauser, Todd  FR Unattached             4:05.60                   3 
 76 Long, Tom           FR Rider                  4:05.62                   4 
 77 Theiss, Charlie     SO Columbia               4:05.97                   5 
 78 Porquin, Emmanuel   SO Salisbury              4:06.35                   4 
 79 Sharkey, Reid       FR Lynchburg              4:06.40                   5 
 80 O'Brien, Liam       SO Manhattan              4:06.42                   3 
 81 Alidost, Bismillah  SR VCU                    4:06.91                   5 
 82 Kalenoski, Michael  SR Umass Lowell           4:07.18                   4 
 83 Oh, Ted             FR Johns Hopkin           4:08.55                   3 
 84 Alexander, Stephen  JR UMBC                   4:08.58                   5 
 85 McGann, Ryan        SR Fordham                4:11.35                   5 
 86 Read, Daniel        JR Christopher            4:11.54                   3 
 87 Alshoubeki, Adam    FR Manhattan              4:12.36                   4 
 88 Berry, Chris        JR La Salle               4:14.92                   3 
 89 Mazzarella, Brando  SR TCNJ                   4:15.15                   2 
 90 Lang, Fredric       SR Mount Olive            4:15.43                   4 
 91 Mangold, Trent      SR La Salle               4:19.18                   5 
 92 Dineen, Patrick     SO Fordham                4:19.38                   5 
 93 Pinnola, Mike       JR Rider                  4:25.72                   5 
 94 DelVecchio, Michae  FR Unattached             4:30.28                   5 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Championship
==========================================================================
      Relays: C 8:19.68  4/2/2011    Matt Bayley, Iona                         
     Stadium: S 8:17.53  3/19/2011   Alex McGrath, W&M                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Galassi, Rico             SR Duquesne               8:21.95   1  10   
  2 Woods, Evan               FR William and            8:31.71   1   8   
  3 Morton, Stefan            SR Marist                 8:32.60   1   6   
  4 Murphy, Conor             SO Rutgers                8:32.97   1   5   
  5 Gunzenhauser, Todd        FR Unattached             8:33.38   1 
  6 Branco, Justin            SO St. Joseph's           8:33.97   1   4   
  7 Heinrich, Fritz           JR Fordham                8:34.11   1   3   
  8 Murray, PJ                FR Johns Hopkin           8:35.56   1   2   
  9 Rizzo, Steven             JR Marist                 8:36.24   1   1   
 10 Clark, Joshua             FR St. Joseph's           8:38.60   1 
 11 Livernois, Alex           JR Rutgers                8:40.66   1 
 12 Heinauer, Jake            FR Duquesne               8:42.07   1 
 13 Power, Paul               FR Villanova              8:42.92   2 
 14 Weland, Zach              FR Duquesne               8:45.55   2 
 15 Adams, Kyle               JR Bucknell               8:46.60   2 
 16 Rose, Trent               FR Bucknell               8:48.00   2 
 17 Walker, John              FR St. Joseph's           8:48.02   2 
 18 Brinkofski, Trent         JR Rutgers                8:48.75   1 
 19 White, Zachary            SO Saint Franci           8:51.61   2 
 20 DiPietrantonio, Josef     SR Duquesne               8:52.41   1 
 21 Baig, Saad                JR Marist                 8:52.45   1 
 22 Doyle, Connor             JR Umass Lowell           8:52.98   2 
 23 Putnam, Jason             FR Christopher            8:53.92   2 
 24 Abraham, John             SO Umass Lowell           8:56.59   1 
 25 Doyle, Kyle               FR Christopher            8:59.11   2 
 26 Neil, Lorenzo             SO UMBC                   8:59.75   2 
 27 Mueller, Kyle             FR Monmouth               9:00.03   1 
 28 Lorah, Dan                JR Lock Haven             9:00.13   2 
 29 Maloney, Trevor           SR Virginia Wes           9:00.41   2 
 30 Murphy, Kevin             SO Umass Lowell           9:09.57   2 
 31 King, Andrew              FR Johns Hopkin           9:10.47   2 
 32 Stack, Conor              FR Marist                 9:11.71   2 
 33 Bhat, Vipul               FR Johns Hopkin           9:12.31   2 
 34 McArdle, Nicholas         SR Umass Lowell           9:18.19   1 
 35 Dritschel, Ryan           SO Rider                  9:24.03   2 
 36 Davern, Scott             JR Lock Haven             9:28.01   2 
 37 Kontos, Nick              JR Rider                  9:38.57   2 
 -- Price, Nick               SR Rutgers                    DNF   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Seeded Championship
==========================================================================================
      Relays: C 13:38.0h  1979        Sydney Maree, Villanova                  
     Stadium: S 13:38.0h  1979        Sydney Maree, Villanova                  
                14:45.00  @ IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Barney, David       SR William and           14:17.80 @                 1  10   
  2 Slattery, Thomas    JR Fordham               14:20.92 @                 1   8   
  3 Flynn, Steven       SR George Mason          14:23.42 @                 1   6   
  4 Coulter, Mihret     SO Charlotte             14:24.44 @                 1   5   
  5 Tucker, AJ          SR William and           14:24.71 @                 1   4   
  6 McGorty, Ryan       SO William and           14:25.64 @                 1   3   
  7 Giugliano, Luke     SR Bucknell              14:26.47 @                 1   2   
  8 England, Bryce      JR Saint Franci          14:27.46 @                 1   1   
  9 Hogan, Paul         SO Umass Lowell          14:31.87 @                 1 
 10 Kazanjian, Christi  JR Duquesne              14:32.22 @                 1 
 11 Lucking, Alex       JR Richmond              14:32.41 @                 1 
 12 Daniels, Jimmy      SR St. Joseph's          14:32.78 @                 1 
 13 Covert, Riley       SO William and           14:33.18 @                 1 
 14 Watts, Michael      JR Stony Brook           14:33.84 @                 1 
 15 Monroe, Addison     JR Lock Haven            14:34.10 @                 1 
 16 Connell, Dawson     JR William and           14:36.14 @                 1 
 17 Marchinko, Zach     FR Charlotte             14:37.74 @                 1 
 18 DeKalita, Silas     SR Central Mich          14:38.01 @                 1 
 19 Sleight, Trevor     SR William and           14:38.40 @                 1 
 20 Connelly, Daniel    JR Stony Brook           14:39.83 @                 1 
 21 Connell, Brendan       Sayville RC           14:40.86 @                 1 
 22 Nousain, Spencer    SR Central Mich          14:44.23 @                 1 
 23 Bordash, William    JR Bucknell              14:44.66 @                 1 
 24 Conrad-Kline, Calv  SR Shippensburg          14:44.78 @                 2 
 25 Vinolas, Kevin      SO Stony Brook           14:45.66                   2 
 26 Schettler, Harriso  SR Shippensburg          14:46.74                   2 
 27 Byrne, Mitchell     JR American Int          14:46.78                   1 
 28 Maloy, Harrison     FR Umass Lowell          14:47.32                   1 
 29 McClemens, Mike     JR Columbia              14:47.71                   1 
 30 Robertson, Brendan  SR La Salle              14:48.65                   1 
 31 Saponara, Matthew   SO TCNJ                  14:48.85                   1 
 32 Strehler, Mac       SR Washington a          14:50.45                   1 
 33 Trojan, JP          FR William and           14:51.58                   1 
 34 Heuer, Bradley      JR La Salle              14:51.96                   1 
 35 Alfond, Christophe  FR Umass Lowell          14:52.74                   1 
 36 LaPointe, John      SR Christopher           14:53.62                   2 
 37 Maier, Chad         SO Manhattan             14:53.90                   2 
 38 Balla, Alexander    JR Shippensburg          14:54.42                   1 
 39 Cornwell, Alex      FR Charlotte             14:54.88                   1 
 40 Kutch, Ryan         FR Fordham               14:55.34                   1 
 41 Porto, Luis         SR St. Francis           14:55.55                   2 
 42 Hall, Jereamy       SO Lock Haven            14:56.15                   2 
 43 Tedeschi, Andrew    SR TCNJ                  14:56.61                   2 
 44 Testas, Andrew      FR Richmond              14:56.72                   2 
 45 Fontaine, Josh      SO Umass Lowell          14:56.78                   2 
 46 Arredondo, Paul     FR Charlotte             14:56.84                   1 
 47 Cruz, Nick          SO Stony Brook           14:56.95                   2 
 48 Schumacher, Dan     SO Columbia              14:57.38                   1 
 49 Titon, Dylan        JR La Salle              14:57.89                   1 
 50 Weber, Andy         JR George Washi          14:59.38                   2 
 51 Mascioli, John      SR St. Joseph's          15:00.04                   2 
 52 Reid, Grayson       SO Christopher           15:01.92                   1 
 53 Weimann, Palmer     SO Marist                15:03.98                   2 
 54 Stroh, Dominic      SO Shippensburg          15:04.77                   1 
 55 Mehretu, Siem       JR American Int          15:06.34                   1 
 56 Wharrey, Hunter     SO Duquesne              15:06.35                   2 
 57 Duell, Noah         JR George Washi          15:06.75                   2 
 58 Osborne, Andrew     SR Lynchburg             15:06.86                   2 
 59 Howell, Jake        JR Monmouth              15:07.53                   2 
 60 Monahan, Kyle       SO John Carroll          15:08.32                   2 
 61 Louco, Cordon       SO Duquesne              15:09.88                   2 
 62 Emmanuel, Joseph    JR Central Mich          15:10.02                   2 
 63 Dorsey, David       JR St. Joseph's          15:10.75                   1 
 64 Stimpfel, Bransen   FR Central Mich          15:12.45                   2 
 65 Nolte, Dan          SR Rochester             15:12.76                   2 
 66 Fetterman, Jacob    JR Lock Haven            15:15.09                   2 
 67 Thompson, Ryan      JR William and           15:15.36                   2 
 68 Thornton, Charles   JR Johns Hopkin          15:15.96                   2 
 69 McCann, James       FR Detroit               15:17.41                   2 
 70 Sussman, Chad       SO Bucknell              15:18.69                   2 
 71 Carlin, Andrew      FR Unattached            15:19.12                   2 
 72 Cacciatore, Andrew  SO William and           15:19.53                   2 
 73 Frantz, Ivan        FR Rochester             15:19.89                   2 
 74 McLaughlin, Christ  SO Manhattan             15:20.72                   2 
 75 Kane, Matthew       SO UMBC                  15:20.98                   1 
 76 Doran, Alex         SO Johns Hopkin          15:21.25                   2 
 77 Parrado, Brandon    FR Manhattan             15:21.36                   2 
 78 Hausamann, Ethan    SR Binghamton            15:22.41                   1 
 79 Vanderhoff, Luke    FR Lock Haven            15:23.31                   2 
 80 Conlon, Jack        FR George Washi          15:23.56                   2 
 81 Lucy-Speidel, Tris  SO Lynchburg             15:23.76                   2 
 82 Hedman, Bryce       SO Stony Brook           15:24.74                   2 
 83 Miller, Joe         JR Marist                15:25.28                   2 
 84 Fraeyman, Adam      FR Detroit               15:25.40                   2 
 85 Wall, Liam          SO Johns Hopkin          15:25.44                   2 
 86 Dooling, Jon        FR George Washi          15:27.09                   2 
 87 Lightbody, Joseph   FR Christopher           15:30.57                   2 
 88 Hennelly, Patrick   FR Manhattan             15:37.90                   2 
 89 Perez, Christopher  FR Mount Olive           15:41.94                   2 
 90 Chirchir, John      SR American Int          15:43.94                   2 
 91 Benfer, Andrew      SR Christopher           15:49.40                   2 
 92 Oswald, Matt        JR John Carroll          15:50.34                   2 
 93 Martin, Ross        JR John Carroll          16:01.13                   2 
 94 Bean, Kyle          JR American Int          16:50.18                   2 
 -- Gorsuch, Andrew     JR La Salle                   DNF                   1 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run Championship
=======================================================================================
      Relays: C 27:53.1h  1983        Greg Meyer, Brooks TC                    
     Stadium: S 27:53.1h  1983        Greg Meyer, Brooks TC                    
                31:30.00  @ IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Craig, Adam         JR Mount Olive           29:39.72 @                 10   
  2 Hanley, Patrick     JR Maryland              30:19.43 @                  8   
  3 Khaghani, Amir      SO Manhattan             30:32.49 @                  6   
  4 Korir, Ronald       JR Norfolk Stat          30:38.46 @                  5   
  5 Orlando, Christoph  JR Manhattan             30:40.27 @                  4   
  6 Mosel, Dietrich     JR Marist                30:43.90 @                  3   
  7 Kipkoech, Silus     FR Unc Pembroke          30:48.24 @                  2   
  8 Bains, Tom          JR Queens (N.C.          30:51.73 @                  1   
  9 Murch, Samuel       JR Christopher           30:57.84 @                
 10 Boseman, Alex       JR Unc-Wilmingt          30:58.09 @                
 11 Rosas, Jose         SO Queens (N.C.          31:00.18 @                
 12 Raftis, Anthony     FR Queens (N.C.          31:10.50 @                
 13 Newland, Ethan      FR George Mason          31:15.65 @                
 14 Francken, Daniel    FR Mount Olive           31:16.72 @                
 15 Morelli, Anthony    JR St. Joseph's          31:17.08 @                
 16 sharkey, luke       JR Unattached            31:20.47 @                
 17 Kennedy, Michael    SO Marist                31:21.15 @                
 18 Hickson, Oliver     SO Johns Hopkin          31:27.08 @                
 19 Bezdek, Sean           Unattached            31:29.89 @                
 20 Kiprotich, Felix    FR Norfolk Stat          31:30.25                  
 21 Hayslett, Austin    SR UMBC                  31:35.45                  
 22 Kingeter, Matt      SO UMBC                  31:36.22                  
 23 Baffuto, Matt       SO Marist                31:40.60                  
 24 Delaney, Landin     SO Bucknell              31:41.92                  
 25 Smith, Tai          FR Mount Olive           31:46.92                  
 26 Smart, Eric         SO UMBC                  31:49.95                  
 27 Dengler, Brian      FR Bucknell              31:55.44                  
 28 Taddeo, Matthew     SR Bucknell              32:00.48                  
 29 Weidner, Sean       SO Lock Haven            32:06.81                  
 30 Hall, Josh          SO Mount Olive           32:10.75                  
 31 Mungeam, Ross       SR Umass Lowell          32:15.23                  
 32 Martin, Matthew     SO Unc Pembroke          32:20.75                  
 33 LaFemina, Adam      SR George Mason          32:21.24                  
 34 Hawkins, Elijah     FR UMBC                  32:24.42                  
 35 Bush, Zack          SO Lock Haven            32:27.25                  
 36 Braun, Jeff         SO Johns Hopkin          32:30.69                  
 37 Hughes, Riley       SO Marist                32:31.12                  
 38 Martin, Johnathan   SO Unc Pembroke          32:33.05                  
 39 Bruner, Will        SR Christopher           32:36.39                  
 40 Girma, Anteneh      SO Norfolk Stat          32:37.62                  
 41 Walker, Keenan      SO Saint Franci          32:38.05                  
 42 Somerville, Thomas  JR Saint Franci          32:41.76                  
 43 Riley, Connor       SO Rider                 32:42.39                  
 44 Ingle, Greg         JR Detroit               32:48.98                  
 45 Pruitt, Charles     SR Christopher           33:21.65                  
 46 Brand, Alec         SR Shippensburg          33:30.07                  
 47 Duffy, Conor        FR Rider                 34:07.90                  
 -- Szwetkowski, Conno  SR Rider                      DNF                  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Championship
=====================================================================================
      Relays: C 13.60  4/6/2012    Dominic Berger, adidas                      
     Stadium: S 13.60  4/6/2012    Dominic Berger, adidas                      
                14.90  @ IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind H# Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Dashaun    SO Saint Franci             14.10 @       1.4  1  10   
  2 Daniels, Joseph        Princeton                14.30 @       1.4  1   8   
  3 Bowie, Nate         FR Rider                    14.65 @       1.4  1   6   
  4 Jefferson, Devon    SR Rider                    15.00         1.4  1   5   
  5 Davis, Ian          FR VCU                      15.05         1.3  2   4   
  6 Patrick Jr., Chris  JR Rider                    15.11         1.4  1   3   
  7 Taylor, Josh        SO Marist                   15.25         1.3  2   2   
  8 Saccone, Kevin      SO Umass Lowell             15.28         1.3  2   1   
  9 Panev, Ilia         SR Detroit                  15.46         1.3  2 
 10 Simon, Ramoye       SR Unattached               15.54        -0.2  3 
 11 Van Cauwenberge, T  FR Monmouth                 15.57        -0.2  3 
 12 Holloway, Trey         Unattached               15.62         2.0  4 
 13 Beard, Dylan        FR Wagner                   15.71         1.5  6 
 14 Lindacher, Jake     SR TCNJ                     15.74         1.3  2 
 15 Moore, David        FR Lynchburg                16.01        -0.2  3 
 16 Mosser, Grant       SO Johns Hopkin             16.05        -0.2  3 
 17 Folli, Lewis        JR Christopher              16.15        -0.2  3 
 18 Zanger, Troy        FR Binghamton               16.17         1.5  6 
 19 Hall, Ache          FR La Salle                 16.19         1.5  6 
 20 Todd, Micah         SR Virginia Sta             16.23         1.3  2 
 21 Iannetta, John      SO John Carroll             16.37         2.0  4 
 22 Onusconich, Peter   JR Bucknell                 16.44        -0.2  3 
 23 Hedrick, Alex          William and              16.46         0.1  5 
 24 Porter, Javaun      SR Binghamton               16.57         2.0  4 
 25 Peary, Dennis       SO Umass Lowell             16.71         0.1  5 
 26 Daniels, Andrew     FR UMBC                     16.87         1.5  6 
 27 Bartnett, Andrew    SR Johns Hopkin             16.88         2.0  4 
 28 Mazo, Adrian        FR Mount Olive              17.01         2.0  4  17.002
 29 Guan, Charlie       FR Johns Hopkin             17.01         1.5  6  17.006
 30 Dixon, Justice      SR Princeton                17.09        -0.2  3 
 31 Black, Cameron      SR Binghamton               17.24         1.3  2 
 32 Coe, Quinton        FR Lynchburg                17.55         2.0  4 
 33 Aiello, Cameron     SO Umass Lowell             17.56         0.1  5 
 34 Smith, Jevon        SO American Int             17.81         1.5  6 
 35 Morrow, Ronald      SR Rochester                17.87         2.0  4 
 36 Kuhrt, Nathaniel    SR Rochester                18.55         2.0  4 
 37 Patterson, Jordan   FR La Salle                 18.89         0.1  5 
 38 Pflueger, Daniel    FR TCNJ                     19.06         0.1  5 
 39 Smith, Grant        SO Bucknell                 19.22         0.1  5 
 -- Scott, Ryan         JR Christopher                 FS         1.4  1 
 -- Frye, Allan         JR Norfolk Stat                FS         1.3  2 
 -- Roach, Jordan       JR Christopher                DNF         1.4  1 
 -- Lord, Harry            Princeton                  DNF         1.5  6 
 -- Barton, Matthew     SO Bucknell                   DNF        -0.2  3 
 -- Shupp, Austin       SO Shippensburg               DNF         1.4  1 
 -- Grant, Josh         FR George Mason               DNF         0.1  5 
 -- Cooper, Demond      FR Mount Olive                 DQ         0.1  5  no attempt
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles Championship
==========================================================================================
      Relays: C 50.2h  1975        Mike Shine, Penn State                      
     Stadium: S 50.2h  1975        Mike Shine, Penn State                      
                54.00  @ IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Doaty, Torey        SR St. Joseph's             53.22 @                 1  10   
  2 Holder, Kyle        SR Rutgers                  53.25 @                 1   8   
  3 Montefalcone, Gabr     Princeton                53.34 @                 1   6   
  4 Long, Spencer          Princeton                53.84 @                 1   5   
  5 Cartwright, Kyle    SR Villanova                54.22                   1   4   
  6 Lambert, Kiyair     JR Delaware Sta             54.27                   4   3   
  7 Leeper, Greg           Princeton                54.49                   1   2   
  8 Saccone, Kevin      SO Umass Lowell             54.58                   3   1   
  9 Stickle, Greg       SO Monmouth                 54.63                   3 
 10 Banks, Jaylen       FR Norfolk Stat             54.93                   2 
 11 Atkinson, Connor    FR William and              55.16                   2 
 12 McFarland, Andrew   SR New Hampshir             55.41                   2 
 13 Alexander, Chris    SO Rider                    55.49                   2 
 14 Foster, Marcus      SO UMBC                     55.54                   3 
 15 Hackley, Dalin      SO Rider                    55.66                   3 
 16 Weykamp, Ian        SR Binghamton               55.96                   3 
 17 Ramsey, Rashad      SR Norfolk Stat             56.21                   2  56.203
 18 Bayer, Konrad       SO Villanova                56.21                   4  56.207
 19 Cafaro, Joe         SR Marist                   56.22                   6 
 20 Moran, Kevin        FR Lynchburg                56.23                   5 
 21 Quilla, Christophe  FR Stony Brook              56.40                   5 
 22 Terry, Trenson      FR Delaware Sta             56.48                   7 
 23 Abdul-Ali, Zayd     JR VCU                      56.55                   4 
 24 Baurle, Kenny       FR Duquesne                 56.58                   5 
 25 Kuhrt, Nathaniel    SR Rochester                56.90                   4 
 26 Stearns, Michael    FR Monmouth                 57.05                   6 
 27 Kulp, Kyle          SO UMBC                     57.31                   5 
 28 Parker, Imontae     FR Delaware Sta             57.33                   7 
 29 Mosser, Grant       SO Johns Hopkin             57.59                   3 
 30 Fitzpatrick, Demet  SO Rider                    57.66                   4 
 31 Moul, Eric          FR Monmouth                 57.84                   5 
 32 Onusconich, Peter   JR Bucknell                 58.11                   3 
 33 Mbawuike, Michael   FR George Mason             58.17                   5  58.161
 34 Pflueger, Daniel    FR TCNJ                     58.17                   7  58.167
 35 Daniels, Andrew     FR UMBC                     58.40                   3 
 36 Barton, Matthew     SO Bucknell                 58.50                   4 
 37 Donovan, Connor     SO Umass Lowell             58.62                   5 
 38 Hagan, Michael      JR La Salle                 58.74                   6 
 39 Spallinger, Joey    FR Lock Haven               58.79                   7 
 40 Jackson, Dashaun    SO Saint Franci             58.81                   2 
 41 Aiello, Cameron     SO Umass Lowell             58.83                   6 
 42 Hall, Ache          FR La Salle                 58.87                   7 
 43 Shannon, Cedric     FR Mount Olive              59.25                   7 
 44 Patterson, Sean     SO Marist                   59.59                   6 
 45 Williams, Luke      SO Lynchburg                59.79                   6 
 46 Carroll, Khailen    SO Saint Franci             59.90                   6 
 47 Iannetta, John      SO John Carroll           1:00.38                   5 
 48 Panev, Ilia         SR Detroit                1:00.89                   4 
 49 Patterson, Jordan   FR La Salle               1:02.64                   7 
 -- Anderson, Dylan     JR William and                 FS                   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Championship
==========================================================================================
      Relays: C 8:32.50  1980        Hillary Tuwei, Richmond                   
     Stadium: S 8:39.8h  1981        Amos Korir, Unattached                    
                9:22.00  @ IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dahlke, Jonathan    JR Mount Olive            8:50.09 @                 1  10   
  2 Nobles, Tom         SO Charlotte              8:58.48 @                 1   8   
  3 Gousse, Ryan           Unattached             9:12.81 @                 1 
  4 Anderson, Luke      FR Central Mich           9:13.12 @                 1   6   
  5 Savage, Dan         JR St. Joseph's           9:15.23 @                 1   5   
  6 Andrade, Dino       SR Duquesne               9:19.29 @                 1   4   
  7 Piper, Keenan       SR Columbia               9:20.36 @                 1   3   
  8 Coakley, Mitchell   JR Lock Haven             9:20.85 @                 1   2   
  9 Mullin, Chris          Unattached             9:21.64 @                 1 
 10 Adam, Paul          SO George Mason           9:24.07                   1   1   
 11 Lancaster, Trent    SO George Mason           9:24.13                   1 
 12 Podles, John        SO St. Joseph's           9:25.82                   2 
 13 Salvadori, Cavende  SR William and            9:26.93                   1 
 14 Barlev, Aaron       SO Maryland               9:27.11                   1 
 15 Alvarado, Robert    SR Unattached             9:27.22                   1 
 16 Lang, Fredric       SR Mount Olive            9:27.80                   1 
 17 Kaufmann, Bradley   JR Rider                  9:28.47                   1 
 18 Pirnie, Ross        SR Bucknell               9:29.04                   1 
 19 Besselink, Jonatha  FR Wagner                 9:29.13                   1 
 20 Kirk, William       SO Salisbury              9:29.36                   2 
 21 Schloth, Jonathan   SO George Mason           9:29.44                   2 
 22 Pantalone, Jordan   SR George Washi           9:32.71                   2 
 23 Sorouri, Darian     SO Stony Brook            9:33.92                   2 
 24 Jutras, Dustin      SO George Mason           9:34.59                   2 
 25 Onders, Ryan        SO William and            9:36.07                   1 
 26 Hatchett, Marcus    JR George Mason           9:36.70                   2 
 27 Andrews, Matt       JR John Carroll           9:38.21                   2 
 28 Belay, Danniel      JR Rider                  9:38.31                   1 
 29 Martell, Benjamin   SO Rochester              9:38.36                   2 
 30 Farrell, Matt       SO Monmouth               9:41.01                   2 
 31 Milton, Malcolm     JR Salisbury              9:41.25                   2 
 32 Sponaugle, Will     SO St. Joseph's           9:41.40                   2 
 33 Cretney, Daniel     FR Christopher            9:43.64                   2 
 34 Artz, Peyton        SO Christopher            9:43.87                   2 
 35 Urys, Jacob         SR Mount Olive            9:51.28                   2 
 36 Taylor, Giacomo     SO Johns Hopkin           9:51.30                   2 
 37 Jutras, Hunter         Unattached             9:55.43                   2 
 38 Bloomer, Reilly     SO Georgetown             9:55.44                   1 
 39 Gonzalez, Mathew    SO Rider                  9:59.21                   2 
 40 Iatarola, Brian     FR Shippensburg          10:02.71                   2 
 41 Zurzolo, Mike       FR TCNJ                  10:08.19                   2 
 42 McMullin, John      JR Johns Hopkin          10:18.79                   2 
 43 Ehlenberger, Jack   FR William and           10:37.21                   2 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Championship
==========================================================================================
      Relays: C 40.49  1995        Seton Hall, Seton Hall                      
                       Dyer, Cyler, Hampson, Gantt                       
     Stadium: S 39.6h  1977        Philadelphia Pioneers, Philadelphia Pioneers
                42.50  @ IC4A
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rutgers  'A'                                    41.37 @                 1  10   
     1) Eze, Emeka SR                   2) Aris, Alanzo SO                
     3) Jimerson, Jordan JR             4) Brown, Izaiah SO               
  2 Mount Olive  'A'                                42.11 @                 2   8   
     1) Middlebrooks, Johnny FR         2) Rendon-Alcala, Guillermo SO    
     3) Carr, Trevor FR                 4) Thomas, Cedric SR              
  3 Christopher Newport  'A'                        42.12 @                 1   6   
     1) Thrower, Dylan FR               2) Shrieves, Wesley JR            
     3) Waller, Kurt FR                 4) Scott, Ryan JR                 
  4 Shippensburg  'A'                               42.16 @                 1   5   
     1) Shupp, Austin SO                2) Stamford, Dreux FR             
     3) Dennis, Calvin SO               4) Craig, Chris SO                
  5 John Carroll  'A'                               42.53                   3   4   
     1) Weirich, Cole SO                2) Radney, Jonathan SR            
     3) McIlvaine, Austin JR            4)                                
  6 Hampton  'A'                                    42.68                   1   3   
     1) Graham, Charles SO              2) Hagins, Joshua FR              
     3) Clark, Trey SO                  4) Norris, Isaiah FR              
  7 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                          42.76                   3   2   
     1) Dudley, Curtis FR               2) Ramirez, AJ SO                 
     3) White, Trey SR                  4) Norfleet, Keyontae FR          
  8 Virginia State  'A'                             42.87                   1   1   
     1) Murdock, Steven SO              2) Henderson, Travis SR           
     3) Whitehurst, Melvin FR           4) Ferguson, Avontae JR           
  9 Wagner  'A'                                     42.88                   2 
     1) Beard, Dylan FR                 2) Songore, Michael JR            
     3) Davenport, Jordan FR            4) Rasin, Quincy JR               
 10 Monmouth  'A'                                   43.02                   1 
     1) Sosoo, Bryan JR                 2) Bickmore, Harrison SO          
     3) Shober, Matt SO                 4) Guerriero, Peter FR            
 11 Lynchburg  'A'                                  43.07                   3 
     1) Coe, Quinton FR                 2) Truman, Evan SR                
     3) Moore, David FR                 4) Wood, Aaron SR                 
 12 Rider  'A'                                      43.08                   3 
     1) Cephas, Michael FR              2) Jones, Marquan FR              
     3) Jefferson, Devon SR             4) Abraham, Alvin SO              
 13 Duquesne  'A'                                   43.10                   2 
     1) Zarycranksi, Stephen FR         2) O'Such, David JR               
     3) DeBalse, Levi FR                4) Norman, Robert JR              
 14 Lock Haven  'A'                                 43.23                   4 
     1) Gehret, Adam FR                 2) Zimmerman, Brian FR            
     3) Cruz, Ryan SO                   4) Freeman, Julien JR             
 15 Delaware State  'A'                             43.38                   2 
     1) Floyd, Kamau FR                 2) Leach, Kendall FR              
     3) Terry, Trenson FR               4) Lambert, Kiyair JR             
 16 Stony Brook  'A'                                43.40                   4 
     1) Estephane, Edison SO            2) Williams, Wayne SO             
     3) Martin, Yanik SO                4) Harris, Shane SO               
 17 Umass Lowell  'A'                               43.48                   2 
     1) Fitzgerald, Ryan JR             2) Brown, Connor SO               
     3) O'Brien, James FR               4) Taylor, Matt SR                
 18 Umbc  'A'                                       43.56                   2 
     1) Abolurin, Afees SR              2) Oakley III, James JR           
     3) Njem, Noel JR                   4) Nelson, Brian FR               
 19 Tcnj  'A'                                       43.79                   4 
     1) Lindacher, Jake SR              2) Osterhus, Nathan SO            
     3) Aromando, Nick FR               4) Rochdi, Zakaria SR             
 20 Marist  'A'                                     43.99                   4 
     1) Cafaro, Joe SR                  2) Taylor, Josh SO                
     3) Patterson, Sean SO              4) Johnson, Tim SR                
 21 Rochester  'A'                                  44.25                   3 
     1) Hama, Frederico FR              2) Crouse, Brant SR               
     3) Ruff, Charles SO                4) Morrow, Ronald SR              
 22 Detroit  'A'                                    45.51                   4 
     1) Panev, Ilia SR                  2) Nelson, Michael FR             
     3) Harmon, Joseph SR               4) Wirgau, Colton SR              
 -- Vcu  'A'                                          DNF                   1 
     1) Alexander, Jamik SO             2) Payne, Kareem JR               
     3) West, Justin SO                 4) Buckingham, Nicholas JR        
 -- Bucknell  'A'                                     DNF                   2 
     1) Brown, Jeffrey FR               2) Harris, Ryquan FR              
     3) Melchionni, Billy SO            4) Carter, Will SR                
 -- Delaware State  'B'                                DQ                   1  early in zone 1
     1) Parker, Imontae FR              2) Bridges, D'Andre FR            
     3) Allen, Julius SO                4) Brown, Roderick SO             
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
==========================================================================
      Relays: C 1:23.64  1998        Norfolk State, Norfolk State              
                         Mascall, Toukene, Watts, Fault                    
     Stadium: S 1:23.4h  1978        NC State, NC State                        
                         Lanier, Patterson, Foreman, Lomotey               
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pierce Track Club  'A'                              1:26.45   1 
  2 Vcu  'A'                                            1:26.93   1  10   
     1) Alexander, Jamik SO             2) Payne, Kareem JR               
     3) West, Justin SO                 4) Buckingham, Nicholas JR        
  3 Rutgers  'A'                                        1:26.94   1   8   
     1) Eze, Emeka SR                   2) Aris, Alanzo SO                
     3) Jimerson, Jordan JR             4) Brown, Izaiah SO               
  4 Stony Brook  'A'                                    1:27.71   2   6   
     1) Harris, Shane SO                2) Williams, Wayne SO             
     3) Galal, Ahmed FR                 4) Marshall, Jason SO             
  5 Virginia State  'A'                                 1:27.84   2   5   
     1) Whitehurst, Melvin FR           2) Murdock, Steven SO             
     3) Henderson, Travis SR            4) Walker, DaMarco FR             
  6 Princeton  'A'                                      1:28.06   2   4   
     1) Colangelo, John                 2) Afolabi, Daniel SR             
     3) Albertson, Brent SR             4) Daniels, Joseph                
  7 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                              1:28.42   2   3   
     1) Norfleet, Keyontae FR           2) Dudley, Curtis FR              
     3) Ramirez, AJ SO                  4) White, Trey SR                 
  8 Shippensburg  'A'                                   1:28.58   3   2   
     1) Stamford, Dreux FR              2) Dennis, Calvin SO              
     3) Craig, Chris SO                 4) Pickett, Devonte FR            
  9 Vcu  'B'                                           x1:28.66   1 
     1) Harrison, Bigal JR              2) Shepard, Kahlil JR             
     3) Aguolu, Chukwuezugo FR          4) Thompson, Devon JR             
 10 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  1:29.04   2   1   
     1) Poore, Jesse SR                 2) Mollick, Alexander SO          
     3) Shelley, Zach JR                4) Rich, Ilan JR                  
 11 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             1:29.29   2 
     1) Barry, Kevin SR                 2) Bryant, David FR               
     3) Evely, Kenny JR                 4) Ossont, Brandon SR             
 12 William and Mary  'A'                               1:29.36   3 
     1) Atkinson, Connor FR             2) Sevachko, Troy SR              
     3) Anderson, Dylan JR              4) Pittard, Matthew SR            
 13 Lock Haven  'A'                                     1:29.83   3 
     1) Snyder, Matthew FR              2) Cruz, Ryan SO                  
     3) Freeman, Julien JR              4) Zimmerman, Brian FR            
 14 Umass Lowell  'A'                                   1:30.02   3 
     1) Brown, Connor SO                2) Cherenfant, Brian FR           
     3) Taylor, Matt SR                 4) O'Brien, James FR              
 15 Hampton  'A'                                        1:30.17   1 
     1) Graham, Charles SO              2) Williams, Jaelen FR            
     3) Powell, Jerrick SO              4) Hagins, Joshua FR              
 16 Delaware State  'A'                                 1:30.33   1 
     1) Leach, Kendall FR               2) Lambert, Kiyair JR             
     3) Floyd, Kamau FR                 4) Allen, Julius SO               
 17 Bucknell  'A'                                       1:30.53   2 
     1) Harris, Ryquan FR               2) Barton, Matthew SO             
     3) Onusconich, Peter JR            4) Wiener, Andrew SR              
 18 Rider  'A'                                          1:30.59   2 
     1) Cephas, Michael FR              2) Jefferson, Devon SR            
     3) Horberg, Andrew JR              4) Reubel, Christopher SR         
 19 Rochester  'A'                                      1:32.42   3 
     1) Hama, Frederico FR              2) Ruff, Charles SO               
     3) Westman, Mark FR                4) Corcoran, Sean JR              
 20 Delaware State  'B'                                x1:32.44   1 
     1)                                 2) Parker, Imontae FR             
     3) Bridges, D'Andre FR             4)                                
 21 Detroit  'A'                                        1:33.44   3 
     1) Panev, Ilia SR                  2) Nelson, Michael FR             
     3) Harmon, Joseph SR               4) Wirgau, Colton SR              
 22 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                             1:35.99   3 
     1) Delacruz, Diego SR              2) Mc Duffie, Cyris JR            
     3) O'Sullivan, Francis SR          4) Rivera, Jayson SR              
 -- Hampton  'B'                                            DNF   1 
     1) Norris, Isaiah FR               2) Beatty, Justin JR              
     3) Patterson, Dominick FR          4) Raines, Seth SO                
 -- Lynchburg  'A'                                           DQ   3  out of zone 3
     1) Witter, Ryan JR                 2) Truman, Evan SR                
     3) Moore, David FR                 4) Wood, Aaron SR                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
==========================================================================================
      Relays: C 3:07.85  1994        Seton Hall, Seton Hall                    
                         Simmons, Copeland, Warthun, Mobley                
     Stadium: S 3:07.4h  1981        Long Island Alliance, L.I. Alliance       
                3:17.60  @ IC4A
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rutgers  'A'                                  3:10.87 @                 1  10   
     1) Holder, Kyle SR                 2) Aris, Alanzo SO                
     3) Gravesande, Nathaniel FR        4) Brown, Izaiah SO               
  2 Vcu  'A'                                      3:11.25 @                 1   8   
     1) Harrison, Bigal JR              2) Buckingham, Nicholas JR        
     3) Shepard, Kahlil JR              4) Thompson, Devon JR             
  3 Hampton  'A'                                  3:13.22 @                 1   6   
     1) Williams, Jaelen FR             2) Beatty, Justin JR              
     3) Black, Rayon SR                 4) Davis, Stanley JR              
  4 William and Mary  'A'                         3:15.84 @                 3   5   
     1) Atkinson, Connor FR             2) Sevachko, Troy SR              
     3) Anderson, Dylan JR              4) Ballard, Skander SR            
  5 Delaware State  'A'                           3:16.79 @                 2   4   
     1) Lambert, Kiyair JR              2) Burgess, Cameron FR            
     3) Amobi, Gerald FR                4) Leach, Kendall FR              
  6 Princeton  'A'                                3:16.97 @                 1   3   
     1) Zupko, Michael SR               2) Johnson, Jabari                
     3) Matthews, Connor SR             4) Leeper, Greg                   
  7 Norfolk State  'A'                            3:17.00 @                 2   2   
     1) Ramsey, Rashad SR               2) Frye, Allan JR                 
     3) Banks, Jaylen FR                4) Kiprotich, Felix FR            
  8 Hampton  'B'                                 x3:17.51 @                 1 
     1) Patterson, Dominick FR          2) Gary, Khalil FR                
     3) Burris, Tayvon SO               4) McCullough, Geoffrey FR        
  9 Christopher Newport  'A'                      3:17.81                   5   1   
     1) Waller, Kurt FR                 2) Giles, Carter FR               
     3) Scott, Ryan JR                  4) Monahan, Cullen SO             
 10 Vcu  'B'                                     x3:18.01                   1 
     1) Abdul-Ali, Zayd JR              2) Goolsby, Lozie SO              
     3) Davis, Ian FR                   4) Aguolu, Chukwuezugo FR         
 11 Bucknell  'A'                                 3:18.12                   3 
     1) Ashkettle, Jacob SR             2) Rizio, Steven FR               
     3) Gulizio, Scott SO               4) Melchionni, Billy SO           
 12 Shippensburg  'A'                             3:18.18                   1 
     1) Meriwether, Ricky SR            2) Shupp, Austin SO               
     3) Usher, Timmy SR                 4) Miner, Kier FR                 
 13 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                       3:18.51                   2 
     1) Moscoe, Justin FR               2) Evely, Kenny JR                
     3) Doaty, Torey SR                 4) Ossont, Brandon SR             
 14 Mount Olive  'A'                              3:18.67                   4 
     1) Middlebrooks, Johnny FR         2) Carr, Trevor FR                
     3) Shannon, Tedric FR              4) Holmes, Montre FR              
 15 Rider  'A'                                    3:18.80                   3 
     1) Malko, Russell SO               2) Jackson, Johnathan SR          
     3) Hackley, Dalin SO               4) Calderaro, Brian JR            
 16 New Hampshire  'A'                            3:19.18                   3 
     1) McFarland, Andrew SR            2) Hardy, Ross SR                 
     3) Cox, John JR                    4) Allen, Brandon SR              
 17 Umbc  'A'                                     3:20.10                   2 
     1) Soetje, Erick SR                2) Oakley III, James JR           
     3) Foster, Marcus SO               4) Oxley, Darrius SR              
 18 Virginia State  'A'                           3:20.65                   1 
     1) Walker, DaMarco FR              2) Murdock, Steven SO             
     3) Zaryczny, David FR              4) Ferguson, Avontae JR           
 19 Saint Francis (Pa.)  'A'                      3:21.16                   4 
     1) Leckenby, Keith FR              2) McFadden, Christian FR         
     3) Jackson, Dashaun SO             4) Meyer, Daniel JR               
 20 Monmouth  'A'                                 3:21.51                   2 
     1) Grace, Jack JR                  2) Guerriero, Peter FR            
     3) Stickle, Greg SO                4) Chavis, Malcolm SR             
 21 John Carroll  'A'                             3:21.94                   3 
     1) Iannetta, John SO               2) Woods, Nicholas JR             
     3) McIlvaine, Austin JR            4) Cameron, Will SR               
 22 William and Mary  'B'                        x3:22.65                   5 
     1) Thomas, Ryan SR                 2) Pittard, Matthew SR            
     3) Goodrich, Duncan FR             4) Wilkens, Michael SR            
 23 Rochester  'A'                                3:22.97                   5 
     1) Westman, Mark FR                2) Clayton, Wesley JR             
     3) Kuhrt, Nathaniel SR             4) Crouse, Brant SR               
 24 Detroit  'A'                                  3:23.33                   4 
     1) Panev, Ilia SR                  2) Arnold, Zach JR                
     3) McClanahan, Brendan FR          4) Sims, Carlton SO               
 25 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                       3:23.79                   5 
     1) Gillespie, Luther SR            2) Gillespie, Lamar SR            
     3) Clarke, Paul JR                 4) Delacruz, Diego SR             
 26 Tcnj  'A'                                     3:24.29                   2 
     1) Osterhus, Nathan SO             2) Rochdi, Zakaria SR             
     3) Nee, Andrew FR                  4) Livecchi, Thomas SO            
 27 Rutgers  'B'                                 x3:24.67                   4 
     1) Jimerson, Jordan JR             2) Eze, Emeka SR                  
     3) Demos, Dimitri SO               4) Martinek, Sean FR              
 28 Umbc  'B'                                    x3:24.78                   3 
     1) Daniels, Andrew FR              2) Njem, Noel JR                  
     3) Kulp, Kyle SO                   4) Abolurin, Afees SR             
 29 Marist  'A'                                   3:25.84                   6 
     1) Patterson, Sean SO              2) Cafaro, Joe SR                 
     3) Burns, Drew SO                  4) Johnson, Tim SR                
 30 Lock Haven  'A'                               3:27.81                   5 
     1) Cruz, Ryan SO                   2) Kelley, Brandon SR             
     3) Zimmerman, Brian FR             4) Snyder, Matthew FR             
 31 Delaware State  'B'                          x3:28.57                   6  3:28.566
     1) Parker, Imontae FR              2) Lintiso, Hanqaamo FR           
     3) Danjoint, Seth FR               4) Gill, Hasan FR                 
 32 La Salle  'A'                                 3:28.57                   5  3:28.569
     1) Hall, Ache FR                   2) Hagan, Michael JR              
     3) Mussoline, Dominic FR           4) Akil, Isaiah SO                
 33 Bucknell  'B'                                x3:28.74                   6 
     1) Wiener, Andrew SR               2) Mszanski, Adam SR              
     3) Tobias, Louis SR                4) Barton, Matthew SO             
 34 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                        3:28.97                   4 
     1) Norfleet, Keyontae FR           2) Fry, Gavin SO                  
     3) Ramirez, AJ SO                  4) White, Trey SR                 
 35 Fordham  'A'                                  3:30.06                   4 
     1) Campbell, Michael JR            2) Guthrie, Andre SO              
     3) Dineen, Patrick SO              4) Phillips, Sean SO              
 36 Virginia State  'B'                          x3:32.90                   6 
     1) Evans, Tyron FR                 2) Salley, Charles FR             
     3) Douglas, Davonne FR             4) James, Malik FR                
 37 Lynchburg  'A'                                3:33.23                   6 
     1) Moran, Kevin FR                 2) Lee, Terry SR                  
     3) Cahill, Connor FR               4) Williams, Luke SO              
 -- Tcnj  'B'                                         DNF                   2 
     1) Aromando, Nick FR               2) Pflueger, Daniel FR            
     3) Wood, John SO                   4) Lindacher, Jake SR             
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
==========================================================================================
      Relays: C 7:22.6h  1981        Richmond, Richmond                        
                         Kipkorir, Kimalel, Bitok, Spooner                 
     Stadium: S 7:22.6h  1981        Richmond, Richmond                        
                         Kipkorir, Kimalel, Bitok, Spooner                 
                7:43.00  @ IC4A
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fordham  'A'                                  7:43.02                   1  10   
     1) Heinrich, Fritz JR              2) Petersen, Michael FR           
     3) Phillips, Sean SO               4) Santelli, Louis JR             
  2 George Mason  'A'                             7:43.75                   1   8   
     1) Lacey, Blaine SO                2) Miller, Logan JR               
     3) Cannon, Colin FR                4) Schulte, Nathan JR             
  3 Columbia  'A'                                 7:44.31                   1   6   
     1) Hall, Willie FR                 2) Theiss, Charlie SO             
     3) McGovern, Brian JR              4) Sowah, Johanan SR              
  4 Rutgers  'A'                                  7:45.03                   1   5   
     1) Zaleck, Ed SO                   2) Holder, Kyle SR                
     3) Martinek, Sean FR               4) Jaeger, Brendan SR             
  5 Stonehill  'A'                                7:45.11                   1   4   
     1) Burleigh, Duncan SR             2) Demeule, Alex SO               
     3) Dowd, Riley SO                  4) Vercollone, Stephen SO         
  6 Umbc  'A'                                     7:45.52                   1   3   
     1) Eado, Ifa JR                    2) Thronson, Ty JR                
     3) Kereszetes, Andrew SR           4) Smith, Miles FR                
  7 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                       7:46.90                   1   2   
     1) Ferraiolo, Dan JR               2) Eddinger, Dylan SO             
     3) McCoy, Barren JR                4) Magee, Jack SR                 
  8 Rider  'A'                                    7:48.08                   1   1   
     1) Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah FR        2) Wilson, Brook SO               
     3) Long, Tom FR                    4) Knipper, Sam SR                
  9 William and Mary  'A'                         7:49.27                   1 
     1) Leslie, Cooper FR               2) Chavez-Gutierrez, Raul FR      
     3) Cox-Philyaw, Tyler FR           4) Heinicke-Peart, Matthew SO     
 10 Bucknell  'A'                                 7:51.44                   1 
     1) Conway, Sean FR                 2) Pacelli, Nick FR               
     3) Adams, Kyle JR                  4) Jackson, Jordan SR             
 11 Shippensburg  'A'                             7:54.14                   2 
     1) Holm, Connor SO                 2) Gross, Matthew FR              
     3) Snyder, David FR                4) Stroh, Dominic SO              
 12 Umass Lowell  'A'                             7:55.22                   2 
     1) Munnelly, Sean SO               2) Powers, Kevin JR               
     3) Gallagher, Jackson SO           4) Schmidt, Tyler FR              
 13 Delaware State  'A'                           7:56.49                   2 
     1) Amobi, Gerald FR                2) Lintiso, Hanqaamo FR           
     3) Burgess, Cameron FR             4) Smith, Laray JR                
 14 Johns Hopkins  'A'                            7:57.96                   2 
     1) Wolfinger, Brett FR             2) Takata, Colton JR              
     3) Dembinski, Robert SO            4) Arikatla, Arvind SR            
 15 Manhattan  'A'                                8:01.18                   2 
     1) Dove, John JR                   2) Hoffman, Jan FR                
     3) O'Brien, Liam SO                4) Alshoubeki, Adam FR            
 16 La Salle  'A'                                 8:05.32                   1 
     1) Leconey, Joseph JR              2) Mussoline, Dominic FR          
     3) Mangold, Trent SR               4) Trimble, Chris SR              
 17 Marist  'A'                                   8:07.04                   2 
     1) Henderson, Brian SO             2) Senius, Tanner SO              
     3) Colasanto, Anthony SO           4) Siegel, Josh JR                
 18 George Washington  'A'                        8:22.97                   2 
     1) Bilton, Sawyer SO               2) Kolenik, Aiden SO              
     3) Coombes, Jakob FR               4) Garry, Evan FR                 
 
Men 4x1500 Meter Relay Championship
==========================================================================
      Relays: C 15:34.0h  1993        Iona, Iona                               
                          Magill, O'Callaghan, Hall, Mulvaney               
     Stadium: S 15:34.0h  1993        Iona, Iona                               
                          Magill, O'Callaghan, Hall, Mulvaney               
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Villanova  'A'                                     15:40.36   1  10   
     1) O'Mara, Colin SR                2) Wetzel, Logan FR               
     3) Marston, Andrew FR              4) Malone, Ben JR                 
  2 William and Mary  'A'                              15:44.04   1   8   
     1) McGorty, Ryan SO                2) Covert, Riley SO               
     3) Barney, David SR                4) Connell, Dawson JR             
  3 American  'A'                                      15:47.40   1   6   
     1) Doiron, Benjamin SR             2) Purdy, Liam SR                 
     3) Rainey, Matthew SR              4) Tirba, Alaeldin SR             
  4 Marist  'A'                                        16:00.59   2   5   
     1) Baig, Saad JR                   2) Ropes, Zachary FR              
     3) Rizzo, Steven JR                4) Morton, Stefan SR              
  5 Bucknell  'A'                                      16:01.55   1   4   
     1) Bordash, William JR             2) Giugliano, Luke SR             
     3) Pirnie, Ross SR                 4) Dorflinger, Drew FR            
  6 Christopher Newport  'A'                           16:02.20   1   3   
     1) Rabil, William SR               2) Read, Daniel JR                
     3) Campbell, Zachary SR            4) Dover, Jeffrey SO              
  7 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                            16:03.85   1   2   
     1) Walker, John FR                 2) Crilly, Collin JR              
     3) Clark, Joshua FR                4) Branco, Justin SO              
  8 George Mason  'A'                                  16:10.00   2   1   
     1) Coulter, Brent SR               2) Lancaster, Trent SO            
     3) Jutras, Dustin SO               4) Hatchett, Marcus JR            
  9 Lock Haven  'A'                                    16:10.90   1 
     1) Felt, Jack SR                   2) Miller, Patrick JR             
     3) Coakley, Mitchell JR            4) Coburn, Alex SR                
 10 Stonehill  'A'                                     16:15.00   2 
     1) Santo, Joseph SR                2) Demeule, Alex SO               
     3) Drace, Chris SO                 4) Dowd, Riley SO                 
 11 La Salle  'A'                                      16:15.75   1 
     1) Heuer, Bradley JR               2) Robertson, Brendan SR          
     3) Titon, Dylan JR                 4) Gorsuch, Andrew JR             
 12 Rutgers  'A'                                       16:20.21   2 
     1) Livernois, Alex JR              2) Munson, Dom SO                 
     3) Price, Nick SR                  4) Brinkofski, Trent JR           
 13 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'B'                           x16:22.57   1 
     1) Sponaugle, Will SO              2) Podles, John SO                
     3) Savage, Dan JR                  4) Mascioli, John SR              
 14 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                 16:30.19   1 
     1) Bhat, Vipul FR                  2) Peters, Kevin SO               
     3) Condotti, Alex SO               4) Murray, PJ FR                  
 15 William and Mary  'B'                             x16:32.02   2 
     1) Cacciatore, Andrew SO           2) Onders, Ryan SO                
     3) Thompson, Ryan JR               4) Trojan, JP FR                  
 16 Umass Lowell  'A'                                  16:37.35   1 
     1) Skelly, Chris SO                2) Murphy, Kevin SO               
     3) Poitras, Timothy JR             4) Demers, Phillip SO             
 17 Vcu  'A'                                           16:39.14   2 
     1) Wood, Calvin SR                 2) Conway, Austin SO              
     3) Sidle, Lucas FR                 4) Villagomaz, Michael SO         
 18 Columbia  'A'                                      16:39.79   1 
     1) Dearie, Ryan FR                 2) Schreiner, Lucky SO            
     3) Caswell, Jake FR                4) McClemens, Mike JR             
 19 George Washington  'A'                             16:44.52   2 
     1) Housey, Paul FR                 2) James, Conner SO               
     3) Roddy, Seamus SR                4) Sye, Trevor JR                 
 20 Fordham  'A'                                       16:46.94   2 
     1) Sullivan, Sean FR               2) Kutch, Ryan FR                 
     3) Rocks, Devin SR                 4) McGann, Ryan SR                
 21 Rochester  'A'                                     16:52.52   2 
     1) Frantz, Ivan FR                 2) Martell, Benjamin SO           
     3) Cook, Chris SR                  4) Franklin, Eric JR              
 22 Christopher Newport  'B'                          x16:55.03   2 
     1) Hibler, Jarrell FR              2) Artz, Peyton SO                
     3) Cretney, Daniel FR              4) Miller, Calvin FR              
 23 Johns Hopkins  'B'                                x17:19.25   1 
     1) Takata, Colton JR               2) King, Andrew FR                
     3) Arikatla, Arvind SR             4) Armand, Jack FR                
 24 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                            17:46.77   2 
     1) Baires, Fredis SO               2) Palapa, jorge SO               
     3) Ruiz, Isaiah FR                 4) Porto, Luis SR                 
 
Men 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
==========================================================================
      Relays: C 3:18.09  1999        William & Mary, W&M                       
                         Musiek, Ashton, Bates, Christiansen               
     Stadium: S 3:18.09  1999        William & Mary, W&M                       
                         Musiek, Ashton, Bates, Christiansen               
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Norfolk State  'A'                                  3:25.63   1  10   
     1) Frye, Allan JR                  2) Ramsey, Rashad SR              
     3) Banks, Jaylen FR                4) Kiprotich, Felix FR            
  2 Bucknell  'A'                                       3:26.15   1   8   
     1) Carter, Will SR                 2) Gablein, Bobby FR              
     3) Melchionni, Billy SO            4) Gulizio, Scott SO              
  3 Fordham  'A'                                        3:26.99   3   6   
     1) Petersen, Michael FR            2) Benn, Jared SO                 
     3) Webber, Richard FR              4) Santelli, Louis JR             
  4 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             3:27.36   1   5   
     1) Moscoe, Justin FR               2) Doaty, Torey SR                
     3) Gulama, Eddison SR              4) Thompson, Steve JR             
  5 Shippensburg  'A'                                   3:28.33   1   4   
     1) Meriwether, Ricky SR            2) Shupp, Austin SO               
     3) Miner, Kier FR                  4) Usher, Timmy SR                
  6 Detroit  'A'                                        3:28.79   1   3   
     1) Sims, Carlton SO                2) Nelson, Michael FR             
     3) Arnold, Zach JR                 4) McClanahan, Brendan FR         
  7 Villanova  'A'                                      3:30.90   1   2   
     1) Pierce, Sterling SO             2) Powers, Daniel FR              
     3) Cartwright, Kyle SR             4) Arrivo, Lucas SO               
  8 Georgetown  'A'                                     3:31.15   2   1   
     1) Sullivan, Nicholas SO           2) Wilson, Quincey FR             
     3) Anderson, Daniel SR             4) Gordon, Nate JR                
  9 Wagner  'A'                                         3:31.24   3 
     1) Davenport, Jordan FR            2) Beard, Dylan FR                
     3) Rasin, Quincy JR                4) Velez, Nick FR                 
 10 Delaware State  'A'                                 3:32.37   1 
     1) Allen, Julius SO                2) Terry, Trenson FR              
     3) Smith, Laray JR                 4) Burgess, Cameron FR            
 11 Umass Lowell  'A'                                   3:33.85   3 
     1) Fitzgerald, Ryan JR             2) Naveed, Hamza SO               
     3) Freitas, Felipe FR              4) Hauver, Grant FR               
 12 Rider  'A'                                          3:34.50   2 
     1) Jones, Marquan FR               2) Abraham, Alvin SO              
     3) Calderaro, Brian JR             4) Wood, Scott SR                 
 13 Marist  'A'                                         3:34.56   2 
     1) Cafaro, Joe SR                  2) Hindle, Josh SO                
     3) Johnson, Tim SR                 4) Burns, Drew SO                 
 14 George Washington  'A'                              3:34.76   2 
     1) Nelson, Jared SO                2) Delavergne, ED SO              
     3)                                 4) Shaffer, Chris JR              
 15 George Mason  'A'                                   3:35.30   2 
     1) Mbawuike, Michael FR            2) Dibrov, Aleksandr FR           
     3) Taylor, Ben FR                  4) Goode, Maurice FR              
 16 Umass Lowell  'B'                                  x3:36.40   3 
     1) Peary, Dennis SO                2) Saccone, Kevin SO              
     3) Donovan, Connor SO              4) Kimball, Liam FR               
 17 Tcnj  'A'                                           3:37.44   2 
     1) Lindacher, Jake SR              2) Aromando, Nick FR              
     3) Osterhus, Nathan SO             4) Livecchi, Thomas SO            
 18 Rochester  'A'                                      3:38.11   3 
     1) Corcoran, Sean JR               2) Kuhrt, Nathaniel SR            
     3) Clayton, Wesley JR              4) Dalke, Christopher SO          
 19 Duquesne  'A'                                       3:38.25   3 
     1) Zarycranksi, Stephen FR         2) DeBalse, Levi FR               
     3) Cisse, Mohamed SR               4) Baurle, Kenny FR               
 20 Hampton  'A'                                        3:43.21   1 
     1) Clark, Trey SO                  2) Lindsey, Desmond FR            
     3) Reckling, Brett SO              4) Ellis, Eric JR                 
 21 Lock Haven  'A'                                     3:45.08   2 
     1) Gehret, Adam FR                 2) Spallinger, Joey FR            
     3) Davern, Scott JR                4) Kelley, Brandon SR             
 
Men Distance Medley Championship
==========================================================================
      Relays: C 9:32.5h  1986        Villanova, Villanova                      
                         Keyworth, Davis, O'Neill, O'Reilly                
     Stadium: S 9:32.5h  1986        Villanova, Villanova                      
                         Keyworth, Davis, O'Neill, O'Reilly                
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 New Hampshire  'A'                                 10:01.10   1  10   
     1) Hoerner, Brett SO               2) Cox, John JR                   
     3) Kittredge, Jacob SR             4) Ulrich, William SO             
  2 Duquesne  'A'                                      10:01.65   1   8   
     1) Van Kooten, Jeff SO             2) O'Such, David JR               
     3) Bove, Michael FR                4) Galassi, Rico SR               
  3 Princeton  'A'                                     10:03.27   1   6   
     1) Hagge, Perrin SR                2) Dixon, Justice SR              
     3) Aririguzoh, Franklin SR         4) Farmer, Kenan SR               
  4 Columbia  'A'                                      10:05.18   1   5   
     1) Freemantle, Alex SR             2) Lartigue, Noah SR              
     3) Tuckerman, Jake JR              4) Piper, Keenan SR               
  5 Rider  'A'                                         10:06.41   1   4   
     1) Jackson, Johnathan SR           2) Hackley, Dalin SO              
     3) Ardino, Anthony SO              4) Belay, Danniel JR              
  6 Stony Brook  'A'                                   10:08.30   1   3   
     1) Lopresti, Alex SR               2) Quilla, Christopher FR         
     3) Kelly, Kyle FR                  4) Moffett, Vann FR               
  7 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                            10:09.23   1   2   
     1) Garton, David JR                2) McCoy, Barren JR               
     3) Ferraiolo, Dan JR               4) Michon, Zachary FR             
  8 Charlotte  'A'                                     10:12.33   2   1   
     1) Bomkamp, Matt FR                2) Williams, Jayquan FR           
     3) Patrick, Nolan FR               4) Arredondo, Paul FR             
  9 Monmouth  'A'                                      10:12.95   2 
     1) Summonte, Kevin SR              2) Grace, Jack JR                 
     3) Cawley, Joe SO                  4) Rafferty, Ryan FR              
 10 George Washington  'A'                             10:13.79   2 
     1) Wills, Colin FR                 2) Delavergne, ED SO              
     3) Day, Carter JR                  4) Arnold, Charles JR             
 11 Fordham  'A'                                       10:15.20   1 
     1) O'Brien, Nikolas JR             2) Benn, Jared SO                 
     3) Heinrich, Fritz JR              4) Slattery, Thomas JR            
 12 La Salle  'A'                                      10:15.57   1 
     1) Lewandowski, Stephen SR         2) Guerre, Justin JR              
     3) Hawthorne, Anthony FR           4) Ozarowski, David SR            
 13 William and Mary  'A'                              10:16.79   1 
     1) Salvadori, Cavender SR          2) Thomas, Ryan SR                
     3) Steck, Kurtis JR                4) Tucker, AJ SR                  
 14 Rutgers  'A'                                       10:17.15   1 
     1) Schweizer, Jason FR             2) Zaleck, Ed SO                  
     3) Demos, Dimitri SO               4) Murphy, Conor SO               
 15 Christopher Newport  'A'                           10:17.62   1 
     1) McGaw, Cavanaugh FR             2) Giles, Carter FR               
     3) Monahan, Cullen SO              4) Putnam, Jason FR               
 16 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                 10:20.93   2 
     1) Taylor, Giacomo SO              2) Shelley, Zach JR               
     3) Pourshalchi, Scott SO           4) Oh, Ted FR                     
 17 Villanova  'A'                                     10:21.67   2 
     1) Power, Paul FR                  2) Muhammad, Ishmael JR           
     3) Arrivo, Lucas SO                4) Wiggins, Grant SO              
 18 William & Mary Alumni  'A'                         10:22.70   2 
 19 Bucknell  'A'                                      10:22.75   2 
     1) Frering, David JR               2) Conway, Sean FR                
     3) Tobias, Louis SR                4) Stupak, Jacob FR               
 20 Philadelphia U.  'A'                               10:26.02   2 
     1) Fadale, Ethan SO                2) Fixl, Alec JR                  
     3) Wilson, Valmar SO               4) Cendo, Sergei SO               
 21 Lock Haven  'A'                                    10:38.34   2 
     1) Weidner, Sean SO                2) Spallinger, Joey FR            
     3) Johnson, Greg SO                4) Weidner, Anson SO              
 22 Tcnj  'A'                                          10:41.57   2 
     1) Brennan, Daniel SO              2) Wood, John SO                  
     3) Prothero, Luke SO               4) Mazzarella, Brandon SR         
 23 John Carroll  'A'                                  10:42.53   2 
     1) Scanlon, Ryan SO                2) McIlvaine, Austin JR           
     3) Andrews, Matt JR                4) Monahan, Kyle SO               
 24 Lynchburg  'A'                                     10:43.15   2 
     1) Lucy-Speidel, Tristan SO        2) Lee, Terry SR                  
     3) Sharkey, Reid FR                4) Osborne, Andrew SR             
 25 Detroit  'A'                                       10:46.47   2 
     1) Felton, Charlie JR              2) Heitzhaus, Andrew SO           
     3) Rogowski, Max JR                4) Fraeyman, Adam FR              
 -- Wagner  'A'                                              DQ   1  before zone
     1) Besselink, Jonathan FR          2) Schwannecke, Thomas SR         
     3) Whalen, Matthew SO              4) Abbatiello, Joseph JR          
 
Men High Jump Championship Championship
=======================================================================================
      Relays: C 2.22m  1985        Joe Patrone, NYAC                           
     Stadium: S 2.24m  1993        Alex Rosen, George Mason                    
                2.02m  @ IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Milton, Jacob       FR Norfolk Stat             2.09m @        6-10.25  10   
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Davis, Tra-C        JR Shippensburg             2.09m @        6-10.25   8   
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 
        O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Bledsoe, Xavier        Princeton                2.04m @        6-08.25   6   
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Netschke, Jacob     FR UMBC                     2.04m @        6-08.25   5   
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Okon, Thaddeus      JR Binghamton               2.04m @        6-08.25   4   
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Diehl, Andrew          Princeton                1.99m          6-06.25   3   
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Williams, Dajawn    JR Virginia Sta             1.99m          6-06.25   2   
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Warner, Garth       FR Norfolk Stat             1.99m          6-06.25   1   
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Fitzgerald, Jack    FR Binghamton               1.99m          6-06.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Tonelli, Rino       JR Umass Lowell             1.99m          6-06.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Lorenzo, Jordan     SO Rutgers                  1.94m          6-04.25 
     1.94 1.99 
        O  XXX 
 11 Bryant, Kyle        SR Rider                    1.94m          6-04.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O    P  XXX 
 11 Ramsey, Jalen       SR Shippensburg             1.94m          6-04.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        O    P    P  XXX 
 14 Patrick Jr., Chris  JR Rider                    1.94m          6-04.25 
     1.94 1.99 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Bickmore, Harrison  SO Monmouth                    NH                  
     1.94 
      XXX 
 -- Brown, Gilberto     SR Umass Lowell                NH                  
     1.94 
      XXX 
 -- Kay, Elijah         SR Bucknell                    NH                  
     1.94 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault Championship Championship
=======================================================================================
      Relays: C 5.15m  4/6/2013    Chris Wyckoff, Rutgers                      
     Stadium: S 5.35m  1993        Todd Pettyjohn, Liberty                     
                4.85m  @ IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Bartnett, Andrew    SR Johns Hopkin             5.05m @       16-06.75  10   
     4.90 5.05 5.20 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Wratschko, Lucas    SR William and              4.90m @       16-00.75   8   
     4.70 4.90 5.05 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Fagan, Peter        SR Binghamton               4.90m @       16-00.75   6   
     4.50 4.70 4.90 5.05 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Gaylord, Ben           Princeton                4.90m @       16-00.75   5   
     4.70 4.90 5.05 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 O'Brien, Robert     SO Columbia                 4.70m         15-05.00   3   
     4.50 4.70 4.90 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Adamcik, Erik       SR Rider                    4.70m         15-05.00   3   
     4.50 4.70 4.90 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Mazzacano, Chris    SR Rutgers                  4.70m         15-05.00   3   
     4.70 4.90 
        O  XXX 
  8 Villa, Nick         JR Binghamton               4.70m         15-05.00   1   
     4.50 4.70 4.90 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Deutemeyer, James   JR Villanova                4.70m         15-05.00 
     4.50 4.70 4.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Besougloff, Logan   SR George Mason             4.70m         15-05.00 
     4.50 4.70 4.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Fay, Matthew        SO Bucknell                 4.50m         14-09.00 
     4.30 4.50 4.70 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Fountain, Travis    JR Binghamton               4.50m         14-09.00 
     4.50 4.70 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Guglielmo, Chris    SR TCNJ                     4.50m         14-09.00 
     4.30 4.50 4.70 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Conboy, Thomas      SO Villanova                4.50m         14-09.00 
     4.30 4.50 4.70 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Yu, Robert          SR George Mason                NH                  
     4.50 
      XXX 
 -- Miller, Mark        FR George Mason                NH                  
     4.50 
      XXX 
 -- Mszanski, Adam      SR Bucknell                    NH                  
     4.30 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump Championship Championship
============================================================================================
      Relays: C 7.64m  1986        Dwayne Reid, Hampton                        
     Stadium: S 7.72m  1975        John Jones, W&M                             
                7.00m  @ IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind           Points
============================================================================================
  1 Snow, Hayden        FR John Carroll             6.93m        -1.0  22-09.00  10   
     6.55m(0.6) 6.58m(0.2) 6.82m(-1.6) 6.93m(-1.0) 6.88m(-1.5) 6.71m(-1.8)
  2 Adams, Tyree        JR Rider                    6.78m        -2.3  22-03.00   8   
     6.49m(-1.2) 6.64m(-0.8) FOUL(-0.9) 6.78m(-2.3) 6.60m(-0.6) FOUL(-2.6)
  3 Jones, Devon        SR Wagner                   6.73m        -3.2  22-01.00   6   
     FOUL(1.0) 6.55m(-3.6) FOUL(-1.8) FOUL(+0.0) 6.54m(-1.7) 6.73m(-3.2)
  4 Stickle, Greg       SO Monmouth                 6.70m        -2.9  21-11.75   5   
     6.43m(1.2) 6.45m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.5) 6.49m(-1.0) 6.70m(-2.9) FOUL(-1.0)
  5 Todd, Micah         SR Virginia Sta             6.60m        -0.4  21-08.00   4   
     FOUL      5.70m(-0.6) 6.60m(-0.4) FOUL(-0.6) 6.34m(-1.0) PASS     
  6 Arriola, Issac      JR Hampton                  6.20m        -2.1  20-04.25   3   
     FOUL(2.4) 6.20m(-2.1)            
  7 Killiebrew, Avery   SO Rider                    6.02m         0.7  19-09.00   1.50
     6.02m(0.7) 5.90m(-0.6) 5.96m(-0.5) 5.16m(-0.1) 5.91m(-1.9) FOUL(+0.0)
  7 Barry, Alpha        FR Columbia                 6.02m        +0.0  19-09.00   1.50
     5.74m(1.5) 5.94m(-0.4) FOUL(-0.6) 6.02m(+0.0) 5.71m(-0.6) 5.88m(-1.2)
  9 Edwards, Anthony    SR Mount Olive              6.00m        -1.2  19-08.25 
     FOUL(1.7) 6.00m(-1.2) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(-2.0)
 
Men Triple Jump Championship Championship
============================================================================================
      Relays: C 16.02m  1993        Bryan Delsite, Syracuse                    
     Stadium: S 16.07m  1993        Tommie Campbell, Rhode Island              
                14.45m  @ IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind           Points
============================================================================================
  1 Amokwandoh, Stefan     Princeton               15.23m @       1.7  49-11.75  10   
     FOUL(1.1) 14.54m(1.7) 14.50m(0.1) 15.23m(1.7) FOUL(0.5) FOUL     
  2 Tella, Tobi         FR Rutgers                 14.91m @       0.6  48-11.00   8   
     FOUL(0.7) 14.91m(0.6) 14.91m(1.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.3)
  3 Johnson, Thomas     JR UMBC                    14.70m @       1.4  48-02.75   6   
     14.18m(0.9) 14.69m(+0.0) 14.70m(1.4) 14.14m(0.6) 13.95m(0.1) FOUL(2.3)
  4 Baker, Matthew      FR Binghamton              14.49m @       0.4  47-06.50   5   
     14.01m(0.3) 14.49m(0.4) 13.36m(0.3) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(3.7)
  5 Jones, Devon        SR Wagner                  14.45m @       2.7  47-05.00   4   
     FOUL(1.4) 13.91m(1.0) 14.45m(2.7) 14.40m(1.3) 13.81m(1.2) 13.77m(3.7)
  6 Paul, Jairus        SO Rutgers                 14.37m         1.4  47-01.75   3   
     FOUL(1.3) 14.37m(1.4) 13.70m(2.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Crick, Richard      SR Virginia Sta            14.10m         0.5  46-03.25   2   
     13.04m(2.1) 13.92m(2.4) 13.90m(2.0) 13.57m(1.7) FOUL(0.8) 14.10m(0.5)
  8 Cohen, Mark         SR American Int            13.98m         0.6  45-10.50   1   
     13.98m(0.6) FOUL(1.8) 13.85m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.4)
  9 Horn, Michael       SO Rider                   13.96m         0.9  45-09.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 13.91m(+0.0) 13.96m(0.9) FOUL(1.8) 13.95m(+0.0) FOUL(2.0)
 10 Lombardo, Nicholas  JR Bucknell                13.69m        +0.0  44-11.00 
     13.69m(+0.0) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.3)         
 11 Williams, Zakiyy    SO La Salle                13.56m         0.3  44-06.00 
     FOUL(1.5) 13.56m(0.3) 12.95m(+0.0)         
 12 Killiebrew, Allen   SO Rider                   13.08m        +0.0  42-11.00 
     13.08m(+0.0) 12.73m(2.0) 12.79m(1.3)         
 13 Sosoo, Bryan        JR Monmouth                12.42m         1.3  40-09.00 
     12.42m(1.3) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.9)         
 
Men Shot Put Championship Championship
=======================================================================================
      Relays: C 19.50m  1984        Joe Zelezniak, NYAC                        
     Stadium: S 19.50m  1984        Joe Zelezniak, NYAC                        
                15.75m  @ IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Frenia, Taylor      SR William and             17.25m @       56-07.25  10   
      16.31m  FOUL  FOUL  16.91m  16.91m  17.25m
  2 Richardson, Presto  JR William and             16.82m @       55-02.25   8   
      16.25m  16.52m  16.63m  16.75m  16.82m  FOUL
  3 Fiorello, John      SO Umass Lowell            16.48m @       54-01.00   6   
      15.77m  15.91m  16.48m  15.89m  16.04m  16.11m
  4 Charles, Mitchel       Princeton               16.43m @       53-11.00   5   
      15.57m  15.74m  16.43m  FOUL  FOUL  16.33m
  5 Cook, Chris            Princeton               16.26m @       53-04.25   4   
      16.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Rideout, Alec       JR Shippensburg            16.01m @       52-06.50   3   
      15.62m  FOUL  16.01m  FOUL  15.86m  FOUL
  7 Little, Shamsiddin  SR Saint Franci            15.82m @       51-11.00   2   
      15.09m  15.30m  15.80m  15.82m  15.67m  FOUL
  8 Kerrigan, Ryan      JR Umass Lowell            15.57m         51-01.00   1   
      14.85m  14.40m  14.57m  15.49m  15.57m  FOUL
  9 Breen, Joseph       SR Bucknell                15.05m         49-04.50 
      14.46m  15.05m  FOUL  14.73m  15.02m  14.46m
 10 Lee, Christopher    JR Norfolk Stat            14.38m         47-02.25 
      13.67m  13.82m  14.38m         
 11 Brown, Marcell      SO Rider                   14.26m         46-09.50 
      FOUL  14.26m  FOUL         
 12 Gaynor, David       JR Rider                   14.09m         46-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.09m         
 -- Pearson, Bryan      JR Shippensburg              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw Championship Championship
=======================================================================================
      Relays: C 59.68m  1979        John Gamble, Charlottesville TC            
     Stadium: S 63.03m  1994        Jim Seifert, Unattached                    
                47.00m  @ IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Mattis, Sam            Garage Strength         61.22mC@         200-10 
      53.51m  FOUL  61.22m  FOUL  FOUL  58.78m
  2 Frenia, Taylor      SR William and             54.03m @         177-03  10   
      50.63m  FOUL  51.53m  53.56m  54.03m  53.71m
  3 Pearson, Bryan      JR Shippensburg            51.95m @         170-05   8   
      51.74m  49.64m  FOUL  51.95m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Campbell, Jason     FR Rutgers                 50.76m @         166-06   6   
      50.76m  44.98m  49.35m  48.48m  49.55m  50.48m
  5 Mooers, John        SO Rutgers                 50.44m @         165-06   5   
      43.85m  50.44m  46.75m  49.15m  FOUL  45.66m
  6 Cook, Chris            Princeton               49.86m @         163-07   4   
      45.47m  48.76m  49.86m  FOUL  45.99m  FOUL
  7 Charles, Mitchel       Princeton               49.47m @         162-04   3   
      47.22m  48.88m  47.52m  FOUL  49.47m  45.57m
  8 Burrows, Brendon    JR Christopher             48.70m @         159-09   2   
      48.04m  47.18m  46.43m  44.72m  45.68m  48.70m
  9 Richardson, Presto  JR William and             47.12m @         154-07   1   
      47.12m  44.54m  44.29m  44.92m  46.57m  43.65m
 10 Breen, Joseph       SR Bucknell                46.08m           151-02 
      46.08m  FOUL  40.34m         
 11 Gaynor, David       JR Rider                   44.85m           147-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.85m         
 12 Ross, Benjamin      SO Saint Franci            44.47m           145-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.47m         
 13 Bartlett, Caleb     SR Shippensburg            43.11m           141-05 
      43.11m  41.30m  FOUL         
 14 Rideout, Alec       JR Shippensburg            42.75m           140-03 
      42.29m  FOUL  42.75m         
 15 Kralka, Serhiy      SR Binghamton              40.81m           133-11 
      38.71m  40.81m  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw Championship Championship
=======================================================================================
      Relays: C 76.87m  1997        Kevin McMahon, Reebok Enclave              
     Stadium: S 76.87m  1997        Kevin McMahon, Reebok Enclave              
                52.50m  @ IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Adam            Princeton               57.00m @         187-00  10   
      FOUL  56.66m  57.00m  FOUL  56.81m  56.99m
  2 Bartlett, Caleb     SR Shippensburg            53.21m @         174-07   8   
      53.21m  53.03m  50.17m  52.79m  FOUL  52.79m
  3 Arcaro, Gabe           Princeton               52.59m @         172-06   6   
      50.98m  FOUL  49.99m  52.59m  50.90m  FOUL
  4 Campbell, Jason     FR Rutgers                 48.81m           160-02   5   
      48.81m  47.60m  FOUL  46.59m  47.15m  44.56m
  5 Werner, Jimmy       SR Lock Haven              48.79m           160-01   4   
      46.69m  48.79m  FOUL  FOUL  46.74m  FOUL
  6 Pearson, Bryan      JR Shippensburg            48.28m           158-05   3   
      45.36m  46.42m  48.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Greyno, Nick        SR Mount Olive             47.18m           154-09   2   
      47.18m  46.24m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Boysen, Legend      JR Christopher             46.70m           153-02   1   
      46.70m  45.22m  45.91m  46.02m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Kraemer, Matthew    JR Rider                   46.39m           152-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Dodson, Lamier      SR Lock Haven              45.65m           149-09 
      45.65m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Volz, Andrew        SR Salisbury               44.23m           145-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.23m         
 12 Wan, Darren         FR Rutgers                 43.28m           142-00 
      41.78m  FOUL  43.28m         
 13 Pocesta, Lutfi      SO Wagner                  40.69m           133-06 
      FOUL  40.69m  FOUL         
 14 Ferrin, Duncan      JR Salisbury               39.53m           129-08 
      FOUL  39.53m  FOUL         
 -- McDonald, John      SR Villanova                 FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw Cancelled du Championship
=======================================================================================
      Relays: C 73.90m  1998        Mark Fletcher, American Big Guys           
     Stadium: S 73.90m  1998        Mark Fletcher, American Big Guys           
                58.50m  @ IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
 -- Kallenberg, Christ  SO UMBC                        ND                  
 -- Rizzi, Tucker       JR William and                 ND                  
 -- Dixon, Justice      SR Princeton                   ND                   Cancelled
 -- Boucher, Tom        SR Johns Hopkin                ND                  
 -- Burleigh, Bo        SO Bucknell                    ND                  
 -- Carr, Thomas        SR Rutgers                     ND                  
 -- Bukuras, Matthew    JR Umass Lowell                ND                  
 -- Regan, Nicholas     SR Fordham                     ND                  
 -- Mirabelli, Chris    JR Rutgers                     ND                  
 -- Hall, Terry         SO Bucknell                    ND                  
 -- Donoughe, Sean      FR Saint Franci                ND                  
 -- Rosen, Ryan         JR Rochester                   ND                  
 
Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ft. Eustis  'A'                                       53.47  
  2 Ft. Eustis  'D'                                       55.01  
  3 Ft. Eustis  'E'                                       57.84  
  4 Ft. Eustis  'B'                                       58.07  
  5 Ft. Eustis  'C'                                       59.42  
 
            Women - Championship - Team Rankings - 26 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bucknell                    65        2) Norfolk State              64   
    3) Duquesne                    58        4) William and Mary           49.75
    5) Rutgers                     46        6) Delaware                   45   
    7) Stony Brook                 40        8) Villanova                  39   
    9) Boston College              33       10) Quinnipiac                 32   
   10) New Hampshire               32       12) Towson                     31   
   13) Shippensburg                30.50    14) Temple                     30   
   14) James Madison               30       14) Monmouth                   30   
   17) VCU                         29.75    18) Rider                      27.75
   19) Richmond                    25       20) UMBC                       24   
   21) George Mason                22       22) Hampton                    20   
   23) Delaware State              19       24) Columbia                   15.50
   25) Mount Olive                 15       25) UMass Lowell               15   
   27) St. Joseph's (Pa.)          14.75    28) Winston-Salem St.          14   
   29) Charlotte                   13       29) Central Michigan           13   
   31) Col. of Charleston          12       31) American                   12   
   33) Binghamton                  11       33) Georgetown                 11   
   35) Wagner                       8       36) Salisbury                   6   
   36) Johns Hopkins                6       38) Marist                      5   
   38) Saint Francis (Pa.)          5       38) Fordham                     5   
   41) Detroit                      3       41) Stonehill                   3   
   43) Christopher Newport          2       44) George Washington           1   
   44) Rochester                    1                                           
 
             Men - Championship - Team Rankings - 25 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Princeton                   96        2) Rutgers                    94   
    3) William and Mary            77        4) Mount Olive                46   
    5) Shippensburg                41        6) Norfolk State              36   
    7) UMBC                        33        8) Rider                      31.50
    9) St. Joseph's (Pa.)          30       10) Fordham                    28   
   11) Duquesne                    25       12) Binghamton                 24   
   12) George Mason                24       14) Saint Francis (Pa.)        23   
   15) VCU                         22       16) Queens (N.C.)              21   
   17) Christopher Newport         20       18) Charlotte                  19   
   18) Wagner                      19       18) Bucknell                   19   
   18) Villanova                   19       22) Columbia                   18.50
   23) Marist                      17       23) New Hampshire              17   
   25) John Carroll                15       26) Virginia State             14   
   26) Manhattan                   14       28) Johns Hopkins              13   
   28) Monmouth                    13       30) Hampton                    12   
   30) American                    12       30) UMass Lowell               12   
   33) Lock Haven                   9       33) Stony Brook                 9   
   35) Maryland                     8       35) Salisbury                   8   
   37) Delaware State               7       38) Central Michigan            6   
   39) Virginia Wesleyan            5       40) Stonehill                   4   
   40) La Salle                     4       42) Detroit                     3   
   42) George Washington            3       44) UNC Pembroke                2   
   45) American Int'l               1       45) Georgetown                  1   
  • OFFICIAL STORE

Promo Graphic

Dukes Social

SPONSORED BY:   Schneider Downs

Twitter

  • Loading Tweets...
    1 second ago

Instagram

Facebook