Visit Our Photo Gallery

Men's Cross Country



Recap

PSU NATIONALS MEN 5.2 MILES

PENN STATE BLUE/WHITE GOLF COURSES

Oct. 14, 2011

STEADY DRIVING RAIN, 50 DEGREES
Results by RUNHIGH.COM

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Penn State               47    2    6    8   13   18   24   25    26:46    0:47
  2 Grand Valley St.         55    4    5   10   16   20   28   36    26:48    0:43
  3 Duquesne                 77    3    9   12   19   34   53   63    26:58    1:09
  4 Lehigh                  142    1   30   32   37   42   62   81    27:15    1:17
  5 Montana State           177   11   15   23   26  102  109  116    27:33    2:07
  6 Buffalo                 178   14   38   40   41   45   46   47    27:28    0:41
  7 Penn                    236   29   39   44   59   65   71   75    27:43    0:43
  8 Lock Haven              238   22   27   54   56   79              27:45    1:16
  9 Miami (Ohio)            248   31   33   55   61   68   77         27:47    0:44
 10 Akron                   264    7   43   51   80   83   87   94    27:50    1:49
 11 Marist                  265   17   21   50   88   89   97  104    27:53    1:40
 12 Ferris State            317   48   52   57   70   90   91  100    28:06  0:1:00
 13 Rider                   391   64   67   73   84  103  108  114    28:27    1:04
 14 Carnegie Mellon         395   35   74   85   96  105  110  113    28:34    1:45
 15 Temple                  459   66   69  101  111  112  117  132    28:49    1:17
 16 Florida Int'l           465   58   78   86  118  125              29:07    2:48
 17 Robert Morris           501   82   92   93  115  119  120  127    29:10    1:38
 18 Youngstown St.          505   60   72  123  124  126  134         29:38    2:49
 19 Hofstra                 507   49   99  107  121  131  137  138    29:40    3:52
 20 Loyola (Md )            538   76   95   98  133  136              30:33    5:59
 21 Wofford                 615  106  122  128  129  130  135         30:47    2:19

Incomplete Teams: Una-Akron, Indiana (Pa ), Una-Penn State, Unattached, P S U Alumni
P S U   Alumni
Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Penn State
    2  Kyle Dawson, Sr            26:19    5:04
    6  Vince McNally, Sr          26:35    5:07
    8  Matt Fischer, So           26:49    5:09
   13  Chris Cipro, Sr            27:00    5:11
   18  Wade Endress, Fr           27:05    5:12
   24  Nick Scarpello, So         27:16    5:14
   25  Tom Luff, Jr               27:17    5:15
Total Time = 2:13:46     Total Places = 47

2. Grand Valley St.
    4  Anthony Witt, Sr           26:26    5:05
    5  Tyler Emmorey, Sr          26:29    5:05
   10  Ryan Toth, Sr              26:53    5:10
   16  Brent Showerman, So        27:01    5:12
   20  Josh Moskalewski, So       27:08    5:13
   28  Joe Graves, Jr             27:22    5:16
   36  Ryan Ziolko, So            27:30    5:17
Total Time = 2:13:56     Total Places = 55

3. Duquesne
    3  Jim Spisak, Jr             26:21    5:04
    9  Scott Van Kooten, Sr       26:52    5:10
   12  Cam Stauffer, Jr           27:00    5:11
   19  Erik Anderson, Sr          27:06    5:13
   34  Adam Shrawder, Jr          27:30    5:17
   53  Evan Gomez, Fr             27:51    5:21
   63  Chuck Lockwood, So         28:02    5:23
Total Time = 2:14:48     Total Places = 77

4. Lehigh
    1  Evans Kosgei, Sr           26:18    5:03
   30  Casey Gilboy, Fr           27:25    5:16
   32  Jimmy Miller, So           27:28    5:17
   37  Tyler Mueller, So          27:31    5:17
   42  Evan Flach, Sr             27:34    5:18
   62  Sam Bernitt, So            27:59    5:23
   81  Lyle O'Brien, Jr           28:28    5:28
Total Time = 2:16:15     Total Places = 142

5. Montana State
   11  Seth Grossman, Sr          26:59    5:11
   15  Jacob Kirk, So             27:01    5:12
   23  Trevor Polson, So          27:15    5:14
   26  Jake Turner, Fr            27:21    5:15
  102  Forrest Jarvi, Jr          29:06    5:36
  109  Seth Garbett, So           29:18    5:38
  116  Matthew Tex, Fr            29:42    5:43
Total Time = 2:17:41     Total Places = 177

6. Buffalo
   14  Dylan Conway, Sr           27:01    5:12
   38  Mike Pressler, Jr          27:31    5:17
   40  Andris Goncarovs, So       27:33    5:18
   41  John Inzina, Sr            27:34    5:18
   45  Zachary Ahart, So          27:41    5:19
   46  Zach Krause, Fr            27:44    5:20
   47  Dylan Racha, Fr            27:46    5:20
Total Time = 2:17:18     Total Places = 178

7. Penn
   29  Michael Kiley, Jr          27:23    5:16
   39  George Dickson, Jr         27:32    5:18
   44  Max Lamb, So               27:39    5:19
   59  James Finucane, Sr         27:55    5:22
   65  Michael Vido, Sr           28:06    5:24
   71  Josh Black, Jr             28:17    5:26
   75  Michael Cunningham, Sr     28:26    5:28
Total Time = 2:18:32     Total Places = 236

8. Lock Haven
   22  Alex Monroe, So            27:11    5:14
   27  Tim Getz, Sr               27:22    5:16
   54  Josh Gainer, Sr            27:51    5:21
   56  Mitch Miller, Sr           27:53    5:22
   79  Michael Nemeth, Jr         28:27    5:28
Total Time = 2:18:42     Total Places = 238

9. Miami (Ohio)
   31  David Wing, So             27:26    5:16
   33  Jarrod Eick, Jr            27:29    5:17
   55  Matt Marol, So             27:52    5:21
   61  Brett Wagner, Jr           27:57    5:22
   68  Ryan Moncrieff, Fr         28:10    5:25
   77  Daniel Garleb, Fr          28:26    5:28
Total Time = 2:18:52     Total Places = 248

10. Akron
    7  Brad Hough, So             26:45    5:09
   43  Brian Cull, Jr             27:36    5:18
   51  Dylan Papp, Fr             27:47    5:21
   80  Nick Stroemple, Jr         28:28    5:28
   83  Heath Harris, Jr           28:34    5:30
   87  Andy Knapp, Sr             28:40    5:31
   94  Dan Jackisch, Jr           28:48    5:32
Total Time = 2:19:09     Total Places = 264

11. Marist
   17  William Griffin, Sr        27:03    5:12
   21  Matthew Flint, Sr          27:10    5:13
   50  Ken Walshak, So            27:46    5:20
   88  Justin Tampellini, Fr      28:41    5:31
   89  Tommy Lipari, Sr           28:43    5:31
   97  Arquimedes DelaCruz, Jr    29:03    5:35
  104  Joel Moss, Jr              29:08    5:36
Total Time = 2:19:21     Total Places = 265

12. Ferris State
   48  Tyler Crossman, Jr         27:46    5:20
   52  David Silversmith, So      27:49    5:21
   57  Alex Best, Sr              27:54    5:22
   70  Ryan Chute, Jr             28:14    5:26
   90  Steve Neshkoff, Sr         28:45    5:32
   91  Spencer Gerber, Fr         28:46    5:32
  100  Michael Schulte, Jr        29:05    5:35
Total Time = 2:20:27     Total Places = 317

13. Rider
   64  Michael Lindner, Sr        28:04    5:24
   67  Anthony Dentino, Fr        28:09    5:25
   73  Sean Donohue, Jr           28:22    5:27
   84  Nasser Zayer, Fr           28:36    5:30
  103  Corey O'Neill, So          29:07    5:36
  108  Billy Hackmeister, So      29:18    5:38
  114  Sean McCullough, Jr        29:34    5:41
Total Time = 2:22:15     Total Places = 391

14. Carnegie Mellon
   35  Evan Gates, Jr             27:30    5:17
   74  Billy Littlefield, Jr      28:24    5:28
   85  Brendan O'Hara, So         28:37    5:30
   96  Rob Morhard, Sr            29:02    5:35
  105  Adam Cantini, So           29:15    5:37
  110  Mike Standish, So          29:19    5:38
  113  Joe Pane, Fr               29:25    5:39
Total Time = 2:22:46     Total Places = 395

15. Temple
   66  Matthew Kacyon, Fr         28:07    5:24
   69  Philip Fanz, So            28:11    5:25
  101  Geoffrey Barletta, Sr      29:05    5:36
  111  William Kellar, So         29:21    5:38
  112  Thomas Thomas, Sr          29:23    5:39
  117  Cullen Davis, Fr           29:53    5:45
  132  Louis Parisi, Sr           31:54    6:08
Total Time = 2:24:05     Total Places = 459

16. Florida Int'l
   58  Sebastian Castillo, Sr     27:54    5:22
   78  Dylan Cook, Fr             28:26    5:28
   86  Joshua Estrada, So         28:38    5:30
  118  Kevin Castro, Fr           29:55    5:45
  125  Julius Michael, Sr         30:41    5:54
Total Time = 2:25:34     Total Places = 465

17. Robert Morris
   82  Thomas Worob, Fr           28:29    5:28
   92  Brian Mitchell, Sr         28:47    5:32
   93  Arthur Leathers, Sr        28:47    5:32
  115  Greg Opp, Sr               29:39    5:42
  119  Fred Thompson, So          30:06    5:47
  120  Dorian Rumble, So          30:26    5:51
  127  Mac Byrne-Houser, So       31:01    5:58
Total Time = 2:25:46     Total Places = 501

18. Youngstown St.
   60  Eric Rupe, So              27:55    5:22
   72  Nick Gliha, Fr             28:19    5:27
  123  Brandon Pasvanis, Fr       30:35    5:53
  124  Aron Korir, Jr             30:35    5:53
  126  Austin McLean, Fr          30:44    5:54
  134  Eddie Adu-Poka, Fr         32:01    6:09
Total Time = 2:28:06     Total Places = 505

19. Hofstra
   49  Daniel Rono, Jr            27:46    5:20
   99  Jacob Malakoff, Fr         29:04    5:35
  107  Victor Palumbo, Fr         29:16    5:38
  121  Fred Shattell, Sr          30:33    5:53
  131  John Duffy, Fr             31:38    6:05
  137  Patrick Wallace, So        34:44    6:41
  138  Ross Nikides, So           36:01    6:56
Total Time = 2:28:16     Total Places = 507

20. Loyola (Md )
   76  Matthew Hassett, Sr        28:26    5:28
   95  Ian McArtney, Sr           28:53    5:33
   98  Dj Puleo, Jr               29:04    5:35
  133  Tyler Ems, So              31:56    6:08
  136  Brian Grimes, So           34:24    6:37
Total Time = 2:32:41     Total Places = 538

21. Wofford
  106  Trey Parker, Jr            29:16    5:38
  122  Matt Menard, So            30:34    5:53
  128  Russell Baker, Jr          31:11    6:00
  129  Justin Whitaker, Fr        31:19    6:01
  130  Hunter McGhee, Fr          31:35    6:04
  135  Maverick Harris, Sr        32:18    6:13
Total Time = 2:33:54     Total Places = 615
        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         

Top

1 Ryan Blood 26:13 5:02 Unattached 2 1 Evans Kosgei, Sr 26:18 5:03 Lehigh 3 2 Kyle Dawson, Sr 26:19 5:04 Penn State 4 3 Jim Spisak, Jr 26:21 5:04 Duquesne 5 4 Anthony Witt, Sr 26:26 5:05 Grand Valley St. 6 5 Tyler Emmorey, Sr 26:29 5:05 Grand Valley St. 7 6 Vince McNally, Sr 26:35 5:07 Penn State 8 7 Brad Hough, So 26:45 5:09 Akron 9 Nick Hilton 26:47 5:09 Unattached 10 8 Matt Fischer, So 26:49 5:09 Penn State 11 9 Scott Van Kooten, Sr 26:52 5:10 Duquesne 12 10 Ryan Toth, Sr 26:53 5:10 Grand Valley St. 13 11 Seth Grossman, Sr 26:59 5:11 Montana State 14 12 Cam Stauffer, Jr 27:00 5:11 Duquesne 15 13 Chris Cipro, Sr 27:00 5:11 Penn State 16 14 Dylan Conway, Sr 27:01 5:12 Buffalo 17 15 Jacob Kirk, So 27:01 5:12 Montana State 18 16 Brent Showerman, So 27:01 5:12 Grand Valley St. 19 17 William Griffin, Sr 27:03 5:12 Marist 20 18 Wade Endress, Fr 27:05 5:12 Penn State 21 19 Erik Anderson, Sr 27:06 5:13 Duquesne 22 20 Josh Moskalewski, So 27:08 5:13 Grand Valley St. 23 21 Matthew Flint, Sr 27:10 5:13 Marist 24 22 Alex Monroe, So 27:11 5:14 Lock Haven 25 Tyler Corkedale, Jr 27:12 5:14 Una-Penn State 26 23 Trevor Polson, So 27:15 5:14 Montana State 27 24 Nick Scarpello, So 27:16 5:14 Penn State 28 25 Tom Luff, Jr 27:17 5:15 Penn State 29 Joe McCoy 27:20 5:15 Una-Akron 30 26 Jake Turner, Fr 27:21 5:15 Montana State 31 27 Tim Getz, Sr 27:22 5:16 Lock Haven 32 28 Joe Graves, Jr 27:22 5:16 Grand Valley St. 33 29 Michael Kiley, Jr 27:23 5:16 Penn 34 30 Casey Gilboy, Fr 27:25 5:16 Lehigh 35 31 David Wing, So 27:26 5:16 Miami (Ohio) 36 32 Jimmy Miller, So 27:28 5:17 Lehigh 37 33 Jarrod Eick, Jr 27:29 5:17 Miami (Ohio) 38 34 Adam Shrawder, Jr 27:30 5:17 Duquesne 39 35 Evan Gates, Jr 27:30 5:17 Carnegie Mellon 40 36 Ryan Ziolko, So 27:30 5:17 Grand Valley St. 41 37 Tyler Mueller, So 27:31 5:17 Lehigh 42 38 Mike Pressler, Jr 27:31 5:17 Buffalo 43 39 George Dickson, Jr 27:32 5:18 Penn 44 40 Andris Goncarovs, So 27:33 5:18 Buffalo 45 41 John Inzina, Sr 27:34 5:18 Buffalo 46 42 Evan Flach, Sr 27:34 5:18 Lehigh 47 43 Brian Cull, Jr 27:36 5:18 Akron 48 44 Max Lamb, So 27:39 5:19 Penn 49 45 Zachary Ahart, So 27:41 5:19 Buffalo 50 Larry Julson, Jr 27:43 5:20 Grand Valley St. 51 Owen Dawson, Sr 27:44 5:20 Penn State 52 46 Zach Krause, Fr 27:44 5:20 Buffalo 53 47 Dylan Racha, Fr 27:46 5:20 Buffalo 54 48 Tyler Crossman, Jr 27:46 5:20 Ferris State 55 49 Daniel Rono, Jr 27:46 5:20 Hofstra 56 50 Ken Walshak, So 27:46 5:20 Marist 57 51 Dylan Papp, Fr 27:47 5:21 Akron 58 52 David Silversmith, So 27:49 5:21 Ferris State 59 Stephen Fuelling, Jr 27:50 5:21 Grand Valley St. 60 Kyle LeMieux, So 27:50 5:21 Grand Valley St. 61 53 Evan Gomez, Fr 27:51 5:21 Duquesne 62 54 Josh Gainer, Sr 27:51 5:21 Lock Haven 63 Nathan Knisely, Sr 27:51 5:21 Grand Valley St. 64 55 Matt Marol, So 27:52 5:21 Miami (Ohio) 65 56 Mitch Miller, Sr 27:53 5:22 Lock Haven 66 57 Alex Best, Sr 27:54 5:22 Ferris State 67 58 Sebastian Castillo, Sr 27:54 5:22 Florida Int'l 68 59 James Finucane, Sr 27:55 5:22 Penn 69 60 Eric Rupe, So 27:55 5:22 Youngstown St. 70 61 Brett Wagner, Jr 27:57 5:22 Miami (Ohio) 71 62 Sam Bernitt, So 27:59 5:23 Lehigh 72 Chris Campbell, Fr 27:59 5:23 Penn State 73 63 Chuck Lockwood, So 28:02 5:23 Duquesne 74 Jon McElwain, Jr 28:03 5:24 Duquesne 75 64 Michael Lindner, Sr 28:04 5:24 Rider 76 Colin Anderson, Jr 28:05 5:24 Penn State 77 Victor Costello, So 28:06 5:24 Indiana (Pa ) 78 65 Michael Vido, Sr 28:06 5:24 Penn 79 66 Matthew Kacyon, Fr 28:07 5:24 Temple 80 67 Anthony Dentino, Fr 28:09 5:25 Rider 81 68 Ryan Moncrieff, Fr 28:10 5:25 Miami (Ohio) 82 Alex Saavedra, Fr 28:11 5:25 Buffalo 83 69 Philip Fanz, So 28:11 5:25 Temple 84 70 Ryan Chute, Jr 28:14 5:26 Ferris State 85 71 Josh Black, Jr 28:17 5:26 Penn 86 72 Nick Gliha, Fr 28:19 5:27 Youngstown St. 87 73 Sean Donohue, Jr 28:22 5:27 Rider 88 74 Billy Littlefield, Jr 28:24 5:28 Carnegie Mellon 89 75 Michael Cunningham, Sr 28:26 5:28 Penn 90 76 Matthew Hassett, Sr 28:26 5:28 Loyola (Md ) 91 77 Daniel Garleb, Fr 28:26 5:28 Miami (Ohio) 92 78 Dylan Cook, Fr 28:26 5:28 Florida Int'l 93 79 Michael Nemeth, Jr 28:27 5:28 Lock Haven 94 80 Nick Stroemple, Jr 28:28 5:28 Akron 95 81 Lyle O'Brien, Jr 28:28 5:28 Lehigh 96 82 Thomas Worob, Fr 28:29 5:28 Robert Morris 97 Isaac Hagen, Jr 28:29 5:29 Buffalo 98 Colin Baker, So 28:31 5:29 Penn State 99 Bob Swick, Fr 28:32 5:29 Buffalo 100 83 Heath Harris, Jr 28:34 5:30 Akron 101 84 Nasser Zayer, Fr 28:36 5:30 Rider 102 85 Brendan O'Hara, So 28:37 5:30 Carnegie Mellon 103 Brandon Cowles, Fr 28:38 5:30 Buffalo 104 86 Joshua Estrada, So 28:38 5:30 Florida Int'l 105 87 Andy Knapp, Sr 28:40 5:31 Akron 106 88 Justin Tampellini, Fr 28:41 5:31 Marist 107 Sebastia Van Oudenallen, Fr 28:43 5:31 Penn 108 89 Tommy Lipari, Sr 28:43 5:31 Marist 109 90 Steve Neshkoff, Sr 28:45 5:32 Ferris State 110 91 Spencer Gerber, Fr 28:46 5:32 Ferris State 111 Robbie Creese, Fr 28:46 5:32 Una-Penn State 112 92 Brian Mitchell, Sr 28:47 5:32 Robert Morris 113 93 Arthur Leathers, Sr 28:47 5:32 Robert Morris 114 94 Dan Jackisch, Jr 28:48 5:32 Akron 115 Victor Allen, Fr 28:49 5:32 Penn 116 95 Ian McArtney, Sr 28:53 5:33 Loyola (Md ) 117 96 Rob Morhard, Sr 29:02 5:35 Carnegie Mellon 118 97 Arquimedes DelaCruz, Jr 29:03 5:35 Marist 119 98 Dj Puleo, Jr 29:04 5:35 Loyola (Md ) 120 99 Jacob Malakoff, Fr 29:04 5:35 Hofstra 121 100 Michael Schulte, Jr 29:05 5:35 Ferris State 122 101 Geoffrey Barletta, Sr 29:05 5:36 Temple 123 102 Forrest Jarvi, Jr 29:06 5:36 Montana State 124 103 Corey O'Neill, So 29:07 5:36 Rider 125 104 Joel Moss, Jr 29:08 5:36 Marist 126 Charlton Craig, Fr 29:09 5:36 Ferris State 127 Kyle Wheeler, So 29:14 5:37 Akron 128 105 Adam Cantini, So 29:15 5:37 Carnegie Mellon 129 Bill King, So 29:16 5:38 Ferris State 130 106 Trey Parker, Jr 29:16 5:38 Wofford 131 107 Victor Palumbo, Fr 29:16 5:38 Hofstra 132 108 Billy Hackmeister, So 29:18 5:38 Rider 133 109 Seth Garbett, So 29:18 5:38 Montana State 134 110 Mike Standish, So 29:19 5:38 Carnegie Mellon 135 111 William Kellar, So 29:21 5:38 Temple 136 112 Thomas Thomas, Sr 29:23 5:39 Temple 137 113 Joe Pane, Fr 29:25 5:39 Carnegie Mellon 138 Andrew Harper, Fr 29:28 5:40 Ferris State 139 Raymond Ofman, Fr 29:29 5:40 Indiana (Pa ) 140 Paul Zielinski, Sr 29:30 5:40 Grand Valley St. 141 114 Sean McCullough, Jr 29:34 5:41 Rider 142 Michael Lifson, So 29:35 5:41 Penn 143 Mike Nicoletti, Jr 29:36 5:41 Marist 144 Shawn Quinn, So 29:37 5:42 Penn State 145 115 Greg Opp, Sr 29:39 5:42 Robert Morris 146 Graham Shorr, Jr 29:41 5:42 Carnegie Mellon 147 116 Matthew Tex, Fr 29:42 5:43 Montana State 148 117 Cullen Davis, Fr 29:53 5:45 Temple 149 118 Kevin Castro, Fr 29:55 5:45 Florida Int'l 150 Evan Cornell, Fr 29:58 5:46 Rider 151 Nebiyu Osman, So 29:59 5:46 Penn 152 119 Fred Thompson, So 30:06 5:47 Robert Morris 153 Jonathan Matusky, Sr 30:07 5:47 Carnegie Mellon 154 Connor LaRowe, So 30:08 5:48 Ferris State 155 Mark Fuller, Jr 30:10 5:48 Una-Penn State 156 Josh Antonson, Fr 30:19 5:50 Carnegie Mellon 157 Greg Wesh, Jr 30:22 5:50 Rider 158 Matt Rutt, Jr 30:24 5:51 Indiana (Pa ) 159 120 Dorian Rumble, So 30:26 5:51 Robert Morris 160 121 Fred Shattell, Sr 30:33 5:53 Hofstra 161 122 Matt Menard, So 30:34 5:53 Wofford 162 Blake Garver, Fr 30:35 5:53 Ferris State 163 123 Brandon Pasvanis, Fr 30:35 5:53 Youngstown St. 164 124 Aron Korir, Jr 30:35 5:53 Youngstown St. 165 125 Julius Michael, Sr 30:41 5:54 Florida Int'l 166 Chris Baldwin, Jr 30:42 5:54 Carnegie Mellon 167 126 Austin McLean, Fr 30:44 5:54 Youngstown St. 168 Kyle Andrews, Sr 30:47 5:55 Carnegie Mellon 169 127 Mac Byrne-Houser, So 31:01 5:58 Robert Morris

Pace: 6:00 | Top
170 128 Russell Baker, Jr 31:11 6:00 Wofford 171 129 Justin Whitaker, Fr 31:19 6:01 Wofford 172 Kevin Fuller 31:31 6:04 P S U Alumni 173 130 Hunter McGhee, Fr 31:35 6:04 Wofford 174 Nick Gentile, So 31:38 6:05 Robert Morris 175 131 John Duffy, Fr 31:38 6:05 Hofstra 176 132 Louis Parisi, Sr 31:54 6:08 Temple 177 133 Tyler Ems, So 31:56 6:08 Loyola (Md ) 178 134 Eddie Adu-Poka, Fr 32:01 6:09 Youngstown St. 179 Roger Antkowiak, Fr 32:14 6:12 Robert Morris 180 Matt Groves 32:16 6:12 P S U Alumni 181 135 Maverick Harris, Sr 32:18 6:13 Wofford 182 Sonny Pinto, Sr 32:35 6:16 Robert Morris 183 Chris Ferry 33:06 6:22 P S U Alumni 184 Michael Molchaney, So 33:11 6:23 Robert Morris 185 Cody Edling 33:13 6:23 P S U Alumni 186 Tyler Robinson, Fr 33:32 6:27 Temple 187 136 Brian Grimes, So 34:24 6:37 Loyola (Md ) 188 137 Patrick Wallace, So 34:44 6:41 Hofstra 189 138 Ross Nikides, So 36:01 6:56 Hofstra 7 finishers among Males (no age given) 44 finishers among Men Under 2 49 finishers among Men 2 - 2 44 finishers among Men 3 - 3 45 finishers among Men 4 - 4 189 male finishers 0 female finishers 189 total finishers

Return to home page.

      YouTube
      Tickets
      Photo of the Week