Visit Our Photo Gallery

Women's Swimming

Duquesne 140, Rhode Island 64

Nov. 20, 2004

Licensed to Mt. Kisco Marlins
Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 11/20/2004 03:45 PM
Fordham vs Rhode Island vs Duquesne - 11/20/2004
Women's Results

Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Duquesne University  'A'                         NT    3:57.61
     1) Breisinger, Sarah JR            2) Rupinski, Jillian JR
     3) Kephart, Laura SR               4) Rodeheaver, Deirdre SR
                  28.83       59.38 (59.38)     1:31.09 (31.71)   2:06.81 (1:07.43)
        2:34.03 (27.22)     3:04.90 (58.09)     3:29.95 (25.05)     3:57.61 (52.71)
  2 Fordham University  'A'                          NT    4:01.85
     1) Newell, Erika SR                2) Thomas, Renee JR
     3) Nuess, Brittany JR              4) Irving, Amanda FR
                  28.02       57.45 (57.45)     1:30.47 (33.02)   2:08.19 (1:10.74)
        2:35.19 (27.00)   3:08.76 (1:00.57)     3:33.07 (24.31)     4:01.85 (53.09)
  3 Duquesne University  'B'                         NT    4:05.20
     1) Favret, Kyla FR                 2) McHugh, Katie FR
     3) Newcomb, Danielle FR            4) Barba, Liz JR
                  30.15   1:01.24 (1:01.24)     1:33.01 (31.77)   2:09.06 (1:07.82)
        2:36.95 (27.89)   3:11.32 (1:02.26)     3:37.17 (25.85)     4:05.20 (53.88)
  4 University of Rhode Island  'A'                  NT    4:07.67
     1) Mauro, Alyse SO                 2) Sorrell, Ginny SR
     3) Pool, Alexia SO                 4) Duggan, Elaina JR
                  30.11   1:02.37 (1:02.37)     1:34.49 (32.12)   2:10.43 (1:08.06)
        2:37.97 (27.54)   3:12.23 (1:01.80)     3:38.17 (25.94)     4:07.67 (55.44)
  5 Fordham University  'B'                          NT    4:10.72
     1) Lapp, Sarah SR                  2) Larkin, Jennifer FR
     3) Millard, Jamie SR               4) Lankelis, Jamie JR
                  30.70   1:02.30 (1:02.30)     1:35.52 (33.22)   2:12.79 (1:10.49)
        2:41.14 (28.35)   3:14.39 (1:01.60)     3:40.71 (26.32)     4:10.72 (56.33)
  6 University of Rhode Island  'B'                  NT    4:13.71
     1) Leonard, Kari SR                2) McMenamin, Kourtney SO
     3) Friedlander, Cherisa FR         4) Cieslewski, Maria FR
                  30.60   1:03.58 (1:03.58)     1:37.01 (33.43)   2:14.02 (1:10.44)
        2:42.77 (28.75)   3:17.68 (1:03.66)     3:43.91 (26.23)     4:13.71 (56.03)

Event 3 Women 1000 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Caglar, Ayse SO Fordham NT 10:26.44 29.37 1:00.27 (30.90) 1:31.25 (30.98) 2:02.41 (31.16) 2:33.73 (31.32) 3:04.79 (31.06) 3:36.26 (31.47) 4:07.49 (31.23) 4:38.94 (31.45) 5:10.42 (31.48) 5:41.94 (31.52) 6:13.42 (31.48) 6:45.09 (31.67) 7:16.53 (31.44) 7:48.92 (32.39) 8:20.26 (31.34) 8:52.09 (31.83) 9:24.01 (31.92) 9:55.86 (31.85) 10:26.44 (30.58) 2 Gersbach, Amy JR Duquesne NT 10:50.79 28.89 59.66 (30.77) 1:31.49 (31.83) 2:03.92 (32.43) 2:36.48 (32.56) 3:09.00 (32.52) 3:41.76 (32.76) 4:14.73 (32.97) 4:47.89 (33.16) 5:20.85 (32.96) 5:53.83 (32.98) 6:26.79 (32.96) 6:59.66 (32.87) 7:32.84 (33.18) 8:05.89 (33.05) 8:38.94 (33.05) 9:12.01 (33.07) 9:45.10 (33.09) 10:18.08 (32.98) 10:50.79 (32.71) 3 Wilkins, Caitlyn SO Duquesne NT 10:55.60 30.10 1:01.90 (31.80) 1:34.39 (32.49) 2:07.06 (32.67) 2:39.85 (32.79) 3:13.02 (33.17) 3:45.88 (32.86) 4:18.77 (32.89) 4:51.63 (32.86) 5:24.75 (33.12) 5:57.87 (33.12) 6:31.28 (33.41) 7:04.42 (33.14) 7:37.59 (33.17) 8:10.76 (33.17) 8:43.88 (33.12) 9:17.22 (33.34) 9:50.39 (33.17) 10:23.46 (33.07) 10:55.60 (32.14) 4 Rousseau, Caroline SR Rhode Island NT 11:05.34 30.09 1:02.34 (32.25) 1:35.38 (33.04) 2:08.64 (33.26) 2:41.88 (33.24) 3:14.89 (33.01) 3:47.91 (33.02) 4:21.41 (33.50) 4:54.95 (33.54) 5:28.47 (33.52) 6:02.12 (33.65) 6:36.07 (33.95) 7:09.67 (33.60) 7:43.52 (33.85) 8:17.46 (33.94) 8:51.32 (33.86) 9:25.28 (33.96) 9:59.00 (33.72) 10:32.56 (33.56) 11:05.34 (32.78) 5 Teresky, Jacquelyn FR Rhode Island NT 11:39.78 31.06 1:04.10 (33.04) 1:38.15 (34.05) 2:12.31 (34.16) 2:46.96 (34.65) 3:21.74 (34.78) 3:56.59 (34.85) 4:31.68 (35.09) 5:07.03 (35.35) 5:42.53 (35.50) 6:17.80 (35.27) 6:52.90 (35.10) 7:28.28 (35.38) 8:04.08 (35.80) 8:40.15 (36.07) 9:16.46 (36.31) 9:52.80 (36.34) 10:28.98 (36.18) 11:04.63 (35.65) 11:39.78 (35.15)

Event 5 Women 200 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Greiner, Katie JR Fordham NT 1:56.21 27.93 57.57 (29.64) 1:27.08 (29.51) 1:56.21 (29.13) 2 Irving, Amanda FR Fordham NT 1:58.09 28.29 58.45 (30.16) 1:28.45 (30.00) 1:58.09 (29.64) 3 McWilliams, Tara FR Fordham NT 1:58.32 27.80 57.32 (29.52) 1:27.55 (30.23) 1:58.32 (30.77) 4 Schnieber, Sarah FR Duquesne NT 1:58.91 28.35 58.45 (30.10) 1:29.24 (30.79) 1:58.91 (29.67) 5 Kent, Julianna FR Rhode Island NT 1:59.72 28.27 58.40 (30.13) 1:28.64 (30.24) 1:59.72 (31.08) 6 Mauro, Alyse SO Rhode Island NT 2:00.74 27.61 57.80 (30.19) 1:29.07 (31.27) 2:00.74 (31.67) 7 Favret, Kyla FR Duquesne NT 2:02.11 28.50 59.48 (30.98) 1:30.98 (31.50) 2:02.11 (31.13) 8 Gordon, Jenn SO Duquesne NT 2:02.12 28.08 58.78 (30.70) 1:30.50 (31.72) 2:02.12 (31.62) 9 Bellamy, Elizabeth SO Rhode Island NT 2:03.43 29.53 1:00.90 (31.37) 1:32.03 (31.13) 2:03.43 (31.40) 10 Dansbury, Kelly JR Rhode Island NT x2:04.97 29.14 1:00.94 (31.80) 1:32.98 (32.04) 2:04.97 (31.99) 11 Pollock, Elena JR Duquesne NT x2:05.55 29.74 1:01.29 (31.55) 1:33.53 (32.24) 2:05.55 (32.02) 12 Campagna, Jacqueli SR Fordham NT x2:05.72 28.85 1:00.13 (31.28) 1:32.66 (32.53) 2:05.72 (33.06)

Event 7 Women 50 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Newell, Erika SR Fordham NT 24.41 2 Brodbeck, Laura SO Duquesne NT 25.11 3 Rodeheaver, Deirdr SR Duquesne NT 25.13 4 Barba, Liz JR Duquesne NT 25.26 5 Hansen, Lisa JR Fordham NT 25.55 6 Duggan, Elaina JR Rhode Island NT 25.79 7 Lankelis, Jamie JR Fordham NT 25.97 8 Leonard, Kari SR Rhode Island NT 26.51 9 Mizia, Cassandra FR Rhode Island NT 26.59 10 Moriarty, Leah FR Rhode Island NT x27.33 11 Morrissey, Keriann FR Fordham NT x27.94 12 Manfroni, Anne JR Duquesne NT x28.73

Event 9 Women 200 Yard IM =============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Nuess, Brittany JR Fordham NT 2:11.16 29.18 1:02.63 (33.45) 1:41.33 (38.70) 2:11.16 (29.83) 2 Sorrell, Ginny SR Rhode Island NT 2:12.72 30.13 1:03.00 (32.87) 1:41.37 (38.37) 2:12.72 (31.35) 3 Tveitmoe, Jodi SR Rhode Island NT 2:13.58 29.15 1:02.60 (33.45) 1:42.53 (39.93) 2:13.58 (31.05) 4 Breisinger, Sarah JR Duquesne NT 2:14.25 29.24 1:02.07 (32.83) 1:43.36 (41.29) 2:14.25 (30.89) 5 Larkin, Jennifer FR Fordham NT 2:15.30 30.42 1:05.47 (35.05) 1:44.11 (38.64) 2:15.30 (31.19) 6 Wilkins, Caitlyn SO Duquesne NT 2:15.48 30.64 1:05.20 (34.56) 1:44.23 (39.03) 2:15.48 (31.25) 7 McCracken, Stacie SO Duquesne NT 2:15.88 28.98 1:02.41 (33.43) 1:44.17 (41.76) 2:15.88 (31.71) 8 Thomas, Renee JR Fordham NT 2:16.55 29.71 1:04.52 (34.81) 1:43.87 (39.35) 2:16.55 (32.68) 9 McHugh, Katie FR Duquesne NT x2:16.95 29.53 1:04.99 (35.46) 1:44.27 (39.28) 2:16.95 (32.68) 10 Recklet, Ashley FR Rhode Island NT 2:21.15 30.09 1:05.16 (35.07) 1:47.99 (42.83) 2:21.15 (33.16) 11 Kerivan, Lauren SR Rhode Island NT x2:24.12 30.64 1:09.58 (38.94) 1:48.61 (39.03) 2:24.12 (35.51) 12 Yeung, Helen JR Fordham NT x2:30.73 32.90 1:13.64 (40.74) 1:54.43 (40.79) 2:30.73 (36.30)

Event 11 Women 1 mtr Diving =============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Colangelo, Marisa FR Fordham NT 197.60 2 Lander, Helen SO Rhode Island NT 193.00 3 Mailoux, Stephanie SO Rhode Island NT 179.70 4 Scott, Andrea SO Rhode Island NT 179.00 5 Reilly, Jessica SO Fordham NT 172.70 6 Wilson, Kate JR Rhode Island NT x160.00

Event 13 Women 200 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Tveitmoe, Jodi SR Rhode Island NT 2:09.17 29.72 1:02.71 (32.99) 1:35.68 (32.97) 2:09.17 (33.49) 2 Yager, Liz SO Duquesne NT 2:10.85 29.63 1:02.71 (33.08) 1:36.40 (33.69) 2:10.85 (34.45) 3 Gordon, Jenn SO Duquesne NT 2:12.47 30.23 1:03.43 (33.20) 1:37.82 (34.39) 2:12.47 (34.65) 4 McEvoy, Erin JR Duquesne NT 2:13.58 29.94 1:03.67 (33.73) 1:38.39 (34.72) 2:13.58 (35.19) 5 McMenamin, Kourtne SO Rhode Island NT 2:15.60 30.93 1:04.78 (33.85) 1:40.29 (35.51) 2:15.60 (35.31) 6 Millard, Jamie SR Fordham NT 2:17.29 30.53 1:04.67 (34.14) 1:40.00 (35.33) 2:17.29 (37.29) 7 Friedlander, Cheri FR Rhode Island NT 2:18.07 30.65 1:04.64 (33.99) 1:40.89 (36.25) 2:18.07 (37.18) 8 Morrissey, Kathlee SO Fordham NT 2:18.21 31.34 1:06.33 (34.99) 1:42.63 (36.30) 2:18.21 (35.58) 9 Kephart, Laura SR Duquesne NT x2:19.11 30.11 1:06.56 (36.45) 1:43.25 (36.69) 2:19.11 (35.86) 10 Pool, Alexia SO Rhode Island NT x2:19.53 31.07 1:07.40 (36.33) 1:43.04 (35.64) 2:19.53 (36.49)

Event 15 Women 100 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Newell, Erika SR Fordham NT 53.24 25.82 53.24 (27.42) 2 Rodeheaver, Deirdr SR Duquesne NT 54.53 26.62 54.53 (27.91) 3 Schnieber, Sarah FR Duquesne NT 55.06 26.74 55.06 (28.32) 4 Brodbeck, Laura SO Duquesne NT 55.14 26.87 55.14 (28.27) 5 Barba, Liz JR Duquesne NT x55.24 27.09 55.24 (28.15) 6 Hansen, Lisa JR Fordham NT 55.49 27.31 55.49 (28.18) 7 Irving, Amanda FR Fordham NT 55.61 27.04 55.61 (28.57) 8 Duggan, Elaina JR Rhode Island NT 55.72 26.85 55.72 (28.87) 9 Kent, Julianna FR Rhode Island NT 56.07 26.76 56.07 (29.31) 10 Cieslewski, Maria FR Rhode Island NT 57.60 27.64 57.60 (29.96) 11 Campagna, Jacqueli SR Fordham NT x58.30 28.02 58.30 (30.28) 12 Moriarty, Leah FR Rhode Island NT x1:00.49 28.07 1:00.49 (32.42) -- Rau, Katie FR Fordham NT X58.70 28.29 58.70 (30.41)

Event 17 Women 200 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Greiner, Katie JR Fordham NT 2:07.63 30.52 1:02.67 (32.15) 1:35.21 (32.54) 2:07.63 (32.42) 2 Lapp, Sarah SR Fordham NT 2:10.00 30.83 1:03.28 (32.45) 1:36.51 (33.23) 2:10.00 (33.49) 3 Breisinger, Sarah JR Duquesne NT 2:11.50 30.46 1:03.83 (33.37) 1:37.98 (34.15) 2:11.50 (33.52) 4 Favret, Kyla FR Duquesne NT 2:12.13 30.99 1:04.31 (33.32) 1:38.57 (34.26) 2:12.13 (33.56) 5 McCracken, Stacie SO Duquesne NT 2:12.43 31.27 1:04.70 (33.43) 1:38.84 (34.14) 2:12.43 (33.59) 6 Mauro, Alyse SO Rhode Island NT 2:15.92 31.55 1:05.34 (33.79) 1:40.57 (35.23) 2:15.92 (35.35) 7 Morrissey, Kathlee SO Fordham NT 2:18.97 33.93 1:09.09 (35.16) 1:44.91 (35.82) 2:18.97 (34.06) 8 Barclay, Christine JR Rhode Island NT 2:19.63 32.76 1:08.08 (35.32) 1:44.03 (35.95) 2:19.63 (35.60) 9 Dansbury, Kelly JR Rhode Island NT 2:20.53 32.96 1:08.36 (35.40) 1:44.64 (36.28) 2:20.53 (35.89) 10 Bellamy, Elizabeth SO Rhode Island NT x2:20.57 33.81 1:09.16 (35.35) 1:44.80 (35.64) 2:20.57 (35.77) 11 Manfroni, Anne JR Duquesne NT x2:24.78 33.98 1:09.80 (35.82) 1:47.31 (37.51) 2:24.78 (37.47)

Event 19 Women 500 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Caglar, Ayse SO Fordham NT 5:04.80 28.84 59.68 (30.84) 1:30.56 (30.88) 2:01.43 (30.87) 2:32.51 (31.08) 3:02.84 (30.33) 3:33.41 (30.57) 4:04.36 (30.95) 4:35.04 (30.68) 5:04.80 (29.76) 2 Gersbach, Amy JR Duquesne NT 5:13.07 29.48 1:00.93 (31.45) 1:32.47 (31.54) 2:04.42 (31.95) 2:35.76 (31.34) 3:07.13 (31.37) 3:38.58 (31.45) 4:10.10 (31.52) 4:41.94 (31.84) 5:13.07 (31.13) 3 Yager, Liz SO Duquesne NT 5:16.87 29.16 1:00.60 (31.44) 1:32.24 (31.64) 2:04.02 (31.78) 2:35.90 (31.88) 3:07.94 (32.04) 3:40.15 (32.21) 4:12.34 (32.19) 4:44.37 (32.03) 5:16.87 (32.50) 4 McWilliams, Tara FR Fordham NT 5:17.78 29.29 1:00.80 (31.51) 1:32.57 (31.77) 2:04.32 (31.75) 2:36.23 (31.91) 3:08.47 (32.24) 3:40.94 (32.47) 4:13.51 (32.57) 4:45.98 (32.47) 5:17.78 (31.80) 5 Rousseau, Caroline SR Rhode Island NT 5:19.81 29.31 1:00.90 (31.59) 1:33.50 (32.60) 2:05.93 (32.43) 2:38.25 (32.32) 3:10.37 (32.12) 3:42.40 (32.03) 4:14.67 (32.27) 4:47.65 (32.98) 5:19.81 (32.16) 6 Wilkins, Caitlyn SO Duquesne NT 5:23.86 29.56 1:01.44 (31.88) 1:34.00 (32.56) 2:07.00 (33.00) 2:40.16 (33.16) 3:13.20 (33.04) 3:46.37 (33.17) 4:19.26 (32.89) 4:51.99 (32.73) 5:23.86 (31.87) 7 Scibetta, Kia FR Duquesne NT x5:24.89 30.21 1:02.72 (32.51) 1:35.51 (32.79) 2:08.50 (32.99) 2:41.31 (32.81) 3:14.00 (32.69) 3:47.10 (33.10) 4:20.32 (33.22) 4:53.14 (32.82) 5:24.89 (31.75) 8 Recklet, Ashley FR Rhode Island NT 5:27.05 29.72 1:01.46 (31.74) 1:34.10 (32.64) 2:06.81 (32.71) 2:39.70 (32.89) 3:12.88 (33.18) 3:46.40 (33.52) 4:20.08 (33.68) 4:54.07 (33.99) 5:27.05 (32.98) 9 Millard, Jamie SR Fordham NT 5:27.66 29.72 1:01.64 (31.92) 1:34.24 (32.60) 2:07.19 (32.95) 2:40.49 (33.30) 3:14.06 (33.57) 3:47.94 (33.88) 4:21.62 (33.68) 4:55.00 (33.38) 5:27.66 (32.66) 10 Teresky, Jacquelyn FR Rhode Island NT 5:35.25 30.94 1:03.81 (32.87) 1:37.16 (33.35) 2:10.65 (33.49) 2:44.05 (33.40) 3:18.26 (34.21) 3:52.87 (34.61) 4:27.17 (34.30) 5:01.79 (34.62) 5:35.25 (33.46) 11 Settar, Melissa FR Rhode Island NT x6:01.51 31.76 1:06.76 (35.00) 1:42.05 (35.29) 2:18.00 (35.95) 2:54.34 (36.34) 3:31.18 (36.84) 4:08.60 (37.42) 4:45.53 (36.93) 5:22.94 (37.41) 6:01.51 (38.57)

Event 21 Women 3 mtr Diving =============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Colangelo, Marisa FR Fordham NT 213.65 2 Scott, Andrea SO Rhode Island NT 189.50 3 Reilly, Jessica SO Fordham NT 182.70 4 Lander, Helen SO Rhode Island NT 173.92

Event 23 Women 200 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Sorrell, Ginny SR Rhode Island NT 2:27.55 33.72 1:10.78 (37.06) 1:48.84 (38.06) 2:27.55 (38.71) 2 Rupinski, Jillian JR Duquesne NT 2:27.56 33.20 1:10.94 (37.74) 1:49.21 (38.27) 2:27.56 (38.35) 3 Gorinski, Mary Bet FR Duquesne NT 2:29.42 34.16 1:12.36 (38.20) 1:50.90 (38.54) 2:29.42 (38.52) 4 McHugh, Katie FR Duquesne NT 2:31.14 33.76 1:12.29 (38.53) 1:52.13 (39.84) 2:31.14 (39.01) 5 Kerivan, Lauren SR Rhode Island NT 2:31.31 34.55 1:13.02 (38.47) 1:52.31 (39.29) 2:31.31 (39.00) 6 Twombly, Lauren SR Duquesne NT x2:31.46 35.41 1:14.93 (39.52) 1:52.89 (37.96) 2:31.46 (38.57) 7 McMenamin, Kourtne SO Rhode Island NT 2:31.79 35.01 1:14.31 (39.30) 1:53.35 (39.04) 2:31.79 (38.44) 8 Thomas, Renee JR Fordham NT 2:32.56 34.60 1:12.73 (38.13) 1:52.12 (39.39) 2:32.56 (40.44) 9 Larkin, Jennifer FR Fordham NT 2:34.16 34.65 1:13.65 (39.00) 1:53.41 (39.76) 2:34.16 (40.75) 10 Lapp, Sarah SR Fordham NT 2:35.21 35.53 1:13.72 (38.19) 1:54.10 (40.38) 2:35.21 (41.11) 11 Whalen, Kelly SO Rhode Island NT x2:39.63 35.90 1:16.26 (40.36) 1:58.02 (41.76) 2:39.63 (41.61) 12 Yeung, Helen JR Fordham NT x2:40.72 37.11 1:17.83 (40.72) 1:59.02 (41.19) 2:40.72 (41.70)

Event 25 Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay =============================================================================== School Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Fordham University 'A' NT 3:36.34 1) Nuess, Brittany JR 2) McWilliams, Tara FR 3) Caglar, Ayse SO 4) Greiner, Katie JR 26.70 54.21 (54.21) 1:19.94 (25.73) 1:48.68 (54.47) 2:14.41 (25.73) 2:42.18 (53.50) 3:08.29 (26.11) 3:36.34 (54.16) 2 Duquesne University 'A' NT 3:40.19 1) Brodbeck, Laura SO 2) Kephart, Laura SR 3) Schnieber, Sarah FR 4) McCracken, Stacie SO 26.62 56.12 (56.12) 1:21.75 (25.63) 1:50.78 (54.66) 2:16.98 (26.20) 2:46.19 (55.41) 3:11.92 (25.73) 3:40.19 (54.00) 3 Fordham University 'B' NT 3:45.38 1) Lankelis, Jamie JR 2) Campagna, Jacqueline SR 3) Morrissey, Kathleen SO 4) Hansen, Lisa JR 27.11 56.11 (56.11) 1:23.61 (27.50) 1:53.38 (57.27) 2:21.02 (27.64) 2:50.45 (57.07) 3:16.54 (26.09) 3:45.38 (54.93) 4 University of Rhode Island 'A' NT 3:46.07 1) Leonard, Kari SR 2) Kent, Julianna FR 3) Tveitmoe, Jodi SR 4) Rousseau, Caroline SR 27.18 56.93 (56.93) 1:23.67 (26.74) 1:52.91 (55.98) 2:20.47 (27.56) 2:50.21 (57.30) 3:16.84 (26.63) 3:46.07 (55.86) 5 Duquesne University 'B' NT 3:52.09 1) Gorinski, Mary Beth FR 2) Gersbach, Amy JR 3) Gordon, Jenn SO 4) Yager, Liz SO 27.63 57.15 (57.15) 1:25.63 (28.48) 1:56.37 (59.22) 2:23.63 (27.26) 2:53.91 (57.54) 3:21.45 (27.54) 3:52.09 (58.18) 6 University of Rhode Island 'B' NT 3:57.48 1) Mizia, Cassandra FR 2) Oresman, Jillian SR 3) Baxter, Erin SR 4) Settar, Melissa FR 27.38 57.75 (57.75) 1:25.49 (27.74) 1:57.46 (59.71) 2:26.17 (28.71) 2:57.76 (1:00.30) 3:25.14 (27.38) 3:57.48 (59.72)

      YouTube
      Tickets
      Photo of the Week