Visit Our Photo Gallery

Women's Swimming

Duquesne vs. Fordham

Nov. 22, 2003

Recap

Licensed to Mt. Kisco Marlins         Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 11/22/2003 03:45 PM
               Fordham vs Rhode Island vs Duquesne - 11/23/2002
                                    Results

Event 1 Women 400 Yard Medley Relay =============================================================================== School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Fordham University 'A' 4:01.26 1) Newell, Erika JR 2) Deckard, Jessica SR 3) Greiner, Katharine SO 4) Nuess, Brittany SO 28.07 57.74 (57.74) 1:29.82 (32.08) 2:07.26 (1:09.52) 2:35.23 (27.97) 3:06.98 (59.72) 3:32.83 (25.85) 4:01.26 (54.28) 2 Duquesne University 'A' 4:03.10 1) Breisinger, Sarah SO 2) Rupinski, Jillian SO 3) Kephart, Laura JR 4) Smucler, Kathy SR 29.12 1:00.63 (1:00.63) 1:32.55 (31.92) 2:09.70 (1:09.07) 2:36.41 (26.71) 3:09.51 (59.81) 3:34.77 (25.26) 4:03.10 (53.59) 3 University of Rhode Island 'A' 4:03.60 1) Mauro, Alyse FR 2) McMenamin, Kourtney FR 3) Pool, Alexia FR 4) Duggan, Elaina SO 29.68 1:00.27 (1:00.27) 1:33.01 (32.74) 2:09.29 (1:09.02) 2:36.48 (27.19) 3:09.06 (59.77) 3:34.25 (25.19) 4:03.60 (54.54) 4 Duquesne University 'B' 4:12.65 1) Smith, Alicia SR 2) Twombly, Lauren JR 3) McEvoy, Erin SO 4) Rush, Regina FR 32.27 1:06.27 (1:06.27) 1:38.27 (32.00) 2:15.56 (1:09.29) 2:43.49 (27.93) 3:16.82 (1:01.26) 3:43.25 (26.43) 4:12.65 (55.83) 5 Fordham University 'B' 4:14.44 1) Lapp, Sarah JR 2) Thomas, Ren?e SO 3) Bandel, Ellen SO 4) Lankelis, Jamie SO 29.89 1:01.78 (1:01.78) 1:34.86 (33.08) 2:13.07 (1:11.29) 2:43.36 (30.29) 3:17.65 (1:04.58) 3:43.93 (26.28) 4:14.44 (56.79) 6 University of Rhode Island 'B' 4:15.86 1) Bellamy, Elizabeth FR 2) Sorrell, Ginny JR 3) Leonard, Kari JR 4) Toltin, Sarah FR 30.97 1:04.03 (1:04.03) 1:37.88 (33.85) 2:15.63 (1:11.60) 2:45.37 (29.74) 3:19.28 (1:03.65) 3:46.10 (26.82) 4:15.86 (56.58)

Event 2 Men 400 Yard Medley Relay =============================================================================== School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Fordham University 'A' 3:34.58 1) Cavanaugh, Matt SO 2) Felix, Niko FR 3) Goembel, Brad SR 4) Shaw, Justin SR 26.45 54.85 (54.85) 1:22.66 (27.81) 1:53.74 (58.89) 2:17.84 (24.10) 2:46.69 (52.95) 3:09.02 (22.33) 3:34.58 (47.89) 2 Duquesne University 'A' 3:41.29 1) Yeager, Douglas SO 2) Spotts, Andrew SR 3) Wargo, Dan FR 4) Tomista, Jeremy JR 27.17 54.50 (54.50) 1:23.19 (28.69) 1:57.05 (1:02.55) 2:21.84 (24.79) 2:50.68 (53.63) 3:13.98 (23.30) 3:41.29 (50.61) 3 Fordham University 'B' 3:43.05 1) Marzolf, Benjamin FR 2) Holtz, Michael FR 3) Baracewicz, Christopher FR 4) Jochims, Josh SO 27.57 56.53 (56.53) 1:25.26 (28.73) 1:59.16 (1:02.63) 2:23.94 (24.78) 2:53.18 (54.02) 3:16.00 (22.82) 3:43.05 (49.87) 4 University of Rhode Island 'A' 3:53.39 1) Sorice, Matthew SO 2) Anthony, Jeff JR 3) Mooney, J. Ross SO 4) Suarez, Gary JR 28.57 58.90 (58.90) 1:28.98 (30.08) 2:04.70 (1:05.80) 2:29.70 (25.00) 2:59.64 (54.94) 3:24.15 (24.51) 3:53.39 (53.75) 5 Duquesne University 'B' 3:58.71 1) Addlesberger, Anthony FR 2) Vaz, Alexandre SR 3) Cygnarowicz, Aaron FR 4) Semanchik, Mike FR 30.42 1:04.03 (1:04.03) 1:34.35 (30.32) 2:08.73 (1:04.70) 2:34.89 (26.16) 3:05.73 (57.00) 3:30.81 (25.08) 3:58.71 (52.98) 6 University of Rhode Island 'B' 3:59.43 1) Obst, Adam FR 2) Lindmark, Shawn SR 3) Mancini, Michael SO 4) Traskos, Jake FR 30.03 1:00.40 (1:00.40) 1:30.54 (30.14) 2:05.65 (1:05.25) 2:33.05 (27.40) 3:06.67 (1:01.02) 3:31.42 (24.75) 3:59.43 (52.76)

Event 3 Women 1000 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Caglar, Ayse FR Fordham 10:28.20 30.00 1:01.69 (31.69) 1:33.53 (31.84) 2:05.26 (31.73) 2:36.76 (31.50) 3:08.21 (31.45) 3:39.64 (31.43) 4:10.63 (30.99) 4:41.73 (31.10) 5:13.13 (31.40) 5:44.53 (31.40) 6:15.94 (31.41) 6:47.79 (31.85) 7:19.48 (31.69) 7:51.18 (31.70) 8:23.05 (31.87) 8:54.69 (31.64) 9:26.12 (31.43) 9:57.86 (31.74) 10:28.20 (30.34) 2 Gersbach, Amy SO Duquesne 10:34.60 29.08 59.62 (30.54) 1:31.31 (31.69) 2:03.27 (31.96) 2:35.05 (31.78) 3:07.09 (32.04) 3:39.17 (32.08) 4:11.67 (32.50) 4:43.68 (32.01) 5:16.15 (32.47) 5:48.06 (31.91) 6:19.87 (31.81) 6:51.90 (32.03) 7:23.88 (31.98) 7:55.78 (31.90) 8:27.56 (31.78) 8:59.38 (31.82) 9:31.48 (32.10) 10:03.26 (31.78) 10:34.60 (31.34) 3 Yager, Liz FR Duquesne 10:39.17 29.16 1:00.36 (31.20) 1:32.17 (31.81) 2:04.51 (32.34) 2:37.04 (32.53) 3:08.97 (31.93) 3:41.30 (32.33) 4:13.72 (32.42) 4:45.90 (32.18) 5:17.99 (32.09) 5:49.86 (31.87) 6:21.91 (32.05) 6:53.78 (31.87) 7:25.97 (32.19) 7:57.99 (32.02) 8:30.23 (32.24) 9:02.55 (32.32) 9:34.69 (32.14) 10:07.20 (32.51) 10:39.17 (31.97) 4 D'Agostino, Jamie GR Fordham 10:54.79 29.76 1:02.08 (32.32) 1:34.57 (32.49) 2:07.26 (32.69) 2:39.72 (32.46) 3:12.45 (32.73) 3:44.70 (32.25) 4:17.13 (32.43) 4:49.66 (32.53) 5:22.68 (33.02) 5:55.50 (32.82) 6:28.17 (32.67) 7:01.41 (33.24) 7:35.19 (33.78) 8:08.76 (33.57) 8:42.30 (33.54) 9:15.70 (33.40) 9:48.99 (33.29) 10:22.24 (33.25) 10:54.79 (32.55) 5 Leonard, Megan SR Rhode Island 11:10.57 30.35 1:02.82 (32.47) 1:35.89 (33.07) 2:09.31 (33.42) 2:42.95 (33.64) 3:16.38 (33.43) 3:50.09 (33.71) 4:23.89 (33.80) 4:57.88 (33.99) 5:32.01 (34.13) 6:05.96 (33.95) 6:40.02 (34.06) 7:14.10 (34.08) 7:48.11 (34.01) 8:22.12 (34.01) 8:56.05 (33.93) 9:30.00 (33.95) 10:04.22 (34.22) 10:38.07 (33.85) 11:10.57 (32.50) 6 Barclay, Christine SO Rhode Island 11:55.05 31.15 1:05.11 (33.96) 1:39.96 (34.85) 2:15.46 (35.50) 2:51.14 (35.68) 3:27.21 (36.07) 4:03.02 (35.81) 4:39.26 (36.24) 5:15.93 (36.67) 5:52.22 (36.29) 6:28.69 (36.47) 7:05.22 (36.53) 7:41.34 (36.12) 8:17.83 (36.49) 8:54.39 (36.56) 9:31.37 (36.98) 10:08.24 (36.87) 10:44.77 (36.53) 11:20.67 (35.90) 11:55.05 (34.38)

Event 4 Men 1000 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Robinson, Ben JR Rhode Island 9:42.84 26.79 55.37 (28.58) 1:24.28 (28.91) 1:53.46 (29.18) 2:22.53 (29.07) 2:51.64 (29.11) 3:20.98 (29.34) 3:50.23 (29.25) 4:19.59 (29.36) 4:49.06 (29.47) 5:18.54 (29.48) 5:47.85 (29.31) 6:16.95 (29.10) 6:46.42 (29.47) 7:16.02 (29.60) 7:45.37 (29.35) 8:14.87 (29.50) 8:44.53 (29.66) 9:14.16 (29.63) 9:42.84 (28.68) 2 Dean, Clayton FR Duquesne 9:52.52 26.89 56.70 (29.81) 1:26.20 (29.50) 1:55.73 (29.53) 2:25.34 (29.61) 2:55.06 (29.72) 3:24.68 (29.62) 3:54.43 (29.75) 4:23.88 (29.45) 4:53.54 (29.66) 5:23.12 (29.58) 5:52.87 (29.75) 6:22.68 (29.81) 6:52.48 (29.80) 7:22.48 (30.00) 7:52.45 (29.97) 8:22.58 (30.13) 8:52.75 (30.17) 9:22.97 (30.22) 9:52.52 (29.55) 3 Porter, Shaun SO Fordham 10:14.92 27.20 56.90 (29.70) 1:27.00 (30.10) 1:57.48 (30.48) 2:28.07 (30.59) 2:58.82 (30.75) 3:29.70 (30.88) 4:00.53 (30.83) 4:31.53 (31.00) 5:02.75 (31.22) 5:32.83 (30.08) 6:04.03 (31.20) 6:35.31 (31.28) 7:06.67 (31.36) 7:37.92 (31.25) 8:09.49 (31.57) 8:40.89 (31.40) 9:12.39 (31.50) 9:43.87 (31.48) 10:14.92 (31.05) 4 Passaro, Robert SO Fordham 10:20.72 27.07 56.50 (29.43) 1:27.23 (30.73) 1:57.54 (30.31) 2:28.31 (30.77) 2:58.87 (30.56) 3:30.25 (31.38) 4:00.61 (30.36) 4:31.60 (30.99) 5:03.04 (31.44) 5:34.22 (31.18) 6:05.98 (31.76) 6:37.82 (31.84) 7:09.43 (31.61) 7:41.26 (31.83) 8:13.13 (31.87) 8:45.28 (32.15) 9:17.49 (32.21) 9:49.33 (31.84) 10:20.72 (31.39) 5 Roth, Preston FR Rhode Island 10:47.89 28.51 1:00.87 (32.36) 1:33.10 (32.23) 2:06.01 (32.91) 2:38.59 (32.58) 3:11.26 (32.67) 3:44.23 (32.97) 4:17.39 (33.16) 4:49.93 (32.54) 5:23.21 (33.28) 5:56.60 (33.39) 6:29.88 (33.28) 7:02.83 (32.95) 7:35.08 (32.25) 8:07.30 (32.22) 8:39.90 (32.60) 9:12.39 (32.49) 9:44.73 (32.34) 10:16.79 (32.06) 10:47.89 (31.10) 6 Speers, Brendan FR Duquesne 11:03.80 28.31 59.36 (31.05) 1:32.54 (33.18) 2:05.98 (33.44) 2:39.27 (33.29) 3:12.57 (33.30) 3:46.39 (33.82) 4:20.20 (33.81) 4:54.64 (34.44) 5:29.38 (34.74) 6:03.69 (34.31) 6:37.98 (34.29) 7:11.96 (33.98) 7:45.92 (33.96) 8:20.09 (34.17) 8:53.77 (33.68) 9:28.36 (34.59) 10:01.35 (32.99) 10:33.95 (32.60) 11:03.80 (29.85)

Event 5 Women 200 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Greiner, Katharine SO Fordham 1:55.47 27.71 57.08 (29.37) 1:26.48 (29.40) 1:55.47 (28.99) 2 Baldassari, Annie SR Duquesne 1:55.97 27.74 57.34 (29.60) 1:27.17 (29.83) 1:55.97 (28.80) 3 Mauro, Alyse FR Rhode Island 1:56.20 27.55 57.27 (29.72) 1:27.14 (29.87) 1:56.20 (29.06) 4 D'Agostino, Jamie GR Fordham 1:58.42 28.76 59.12 (30.36) 1:29.52 (30.40) 1:58.42 (28.90) 5 Hansen, Lisa SO Fordham 1:59.28 27.95 58.06 (30.11) 1:28.72 (30.66) 1:59.28 (30.56) 6 Gordon, Jenn FR Duquesne 1:59.51 28.00 58.00 (30.00) 1:28.64 (30.64) 1:59.51 (30.87) 7 Smucler, Kathy SR Duquesne 1:59.94 28.35 58.52 (30.17) 1:29.45 (30.93) 1:59.94 (30.49) 8 Millard, Jamie JR Fordham x2:02.63 28.56 59.45 (30.89) 1:31.23 (31.78) 2:02.63 (31.40) 9 Dansbury, Kelly SO Rhode Island 2:02.86 28.58 59.48 (30.90) 1:31.23 (31.75) 2:02.86 (31.63) 10 Rousseau, Caroline JR Rhode Island 2:02.91 28.82 59.46 (30.64) 1:31.22 (31.76) 2:02.91 (31.69) 11 Pollock, Elena SO Duquesne x2:06.04 29.34 1:00.99 (31.65) 1:33.59 (32.60) 2:06.04 (32.45) 12 Oresman, Jill JR Rhode Island x2:10.18 28.86 1:00.85 (31.99) 1:35.04 (34.19) 2:10.18 (35.14)

Event 6 Men 200 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Darwin, Scott FR Duquesne 1:46.62 25.45 52.67 (27.22) 1:20.04 (27.37) 1:46.62 (26.58) 2 Erse, Hugo SO Duquesne 1:46.89 25.04 52.27 (27.23) 1:19.72 (27.45) 1:46.89 (27.17) 3 Donlevy, Kevin FR Rhode Island 1:48.17 24.95 52.50 (27.55) 1:20.60 (28.10) 1:48.17 (27.57) 4 Hoffman, Josh JR Duquesne 1:48.96 25.16 52.55 (27.39) 1:20.98 (28.43) 1:48.96 (27.98) 5 Mentz, Scott SO Fordham 1:49.08 26.53 54.35 (27.82) 1:22.15 (27.80) 1:49.08 (26.93) 6 Proctor, John FR Rhode Island 1:49.16 25.92 54.05 (28.13) 1:21.81 (27.76) 1:49.16 (27.35) 7 Pane, Nicholas JR Fordham 1:49.55 25.92 53.63 (27.71) 1:20.96 (27.33) 1:49.55 (28.59) 8 Burge, Benjamin FR Fordham 1:50.31 25.79 53.54 (27.75) 1:21.67 (28.13) 1:50.31 (28.64) 9 Durnan, Sean FR Fordham x1:50.40 25.22 52.91 (27.69) 1:21.42 (28.51) 1:50.40 (28.98) 10 Cimino, Mike JR Rhode Island 1:51.61 25.24 52.83 (27.59) 1:22.03 (29.20) 1:51.61 (29.58) 11 Yeager, Douglas SO Duquesne x1:53.90 27.09 56.43 (29.34) 1:25.39 (28.96) 1:53.90 (28.51) 12 Holwitt, David JR Rhode Island x1:56.39 27.54 56.91 (29.37) 1:26.50 (29.59) 1:56.39 (29.89)

Event 7 Women 50 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Newell, Erika JR Fordham 24.17 2 Rodeheaver, Deirdre JR Duquesne 25.11 3 Brodbeck, Laura FR Duquesne 25.22 4 Duggan, Elaina SO Rhode Island 25.39 5 Barba, Liz SO Duquesne 25.52 6 Lankelis, Jamie SO Fordham 25.93 7 Grise, Catherine SR Rhode Island 25.98 8 Palumbo, Julie SO Fordham 26.11 9 Leonard, Kari JR Rhode Island 26.50 10 Whalen, Kelly FR Rhode Island x26.94 11 Flanagan, Katie SO Fordham x27.34 12 Manfroni, Anne SO Duquesne x27.86

Event 8 Men 50 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Wicker, Ed SO Duquesne 21.56 2 Shaw, Justin SR Fordham 22.08 3 Randall, Anthony FR Rhode Island 22.15 4 Goembel, Brad SR Fordham 22.57 5 Woyma, Richard FR Fordham 22.93 6 Rowe, John SO Fordham x23.14 6 Tomista, Jeremy JR Duquesne 23.14 8 Carey, John FR Rhode Island 23.19 9 Meeker, Joseph SO Rhode Island 23.32 10 Steele, Jonathan FR Duquesne 23.66 11 Wischmeyer, Dereck JR Duquesne x23.74 12 Suarez, Gary JR Rhode Island x24.33

Event 9 Women 200 Yard IM =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 McMenamin, Kourtney FR Rhode Island 2:13.71 29.67 1:03.99 (34.32) 1:43.39 (39.40) 2:13.71 (30.32) 2 Nuess, Brittany SO Fordham 2:13.78 29.70 1:03.64 (33.94) 1:43.17 (39.53) 2:13.78 (30.61) 3 Breisinger, Sarah SO Duquesne 2:13.99 28.80 1:01.61 (32.81) 1:42.44 (40.83) 2:13.99 (31.55) 4 Tvietmoe, Jodi JR Rhode Island 2:15.00 29.81 1:03.89 (34.08) 1:44.16 (40.27) 2:15.00 (30.84) 5 Wilkins, Caitlyn FR Duquesne 2:16.25 30.10 1:04.14 (34.04) 1:43.82 (39.68) 2:16.25 (32.43) 6 Thomas, Ren?e SO Fordham 2:16.60 29.34 1:03.95 (34.61) 1:43.35 (39.40) 2:16.60 (33.25) 7 Deckard, Jessica SR Fordham 2:16.65 29.84 1:05.30 (35.46) 1:44.15 (38.85) 2:16.65 (32.50) 8 McCracken, Stacie FR Duquesne 2:16.74 29.21 1:03.90 (34.69) 1:45.05 (41.15) 2:16.74 (31.69) 9 Bellamy, Elizabeth FR Rhode Island 2:20.42 30.49 1:06.41 (35.92) 1:46.83 (40.42) 2:20.42 (33.59) 10 Kerivan, Lauren JR Rhode Island x2:22.45 30.83 1:09.37 (38.54) 1:48.43 (39.06) 2:22.45 (34.02) 11 Miglino, Maria SO Fordham x2:29.88 30.60 1:10.60 (40.00) 1:53.48 (42.88) 2:29.88 (36.40)

Event 10 Men 200 Yard IM =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Felix, Niko FR Fordham 1:59.04 26.60 59.40 (32.80) 1:31.49 (32.09) 1:59.04 (27.55) 2 Kennedy, John SO Fordham 2:00.02 25.55 55.62 (30.07) 1:30.55 (34.93) 2:00.02 (29.47) 3 Emmert, Matthew SR Rhode Island 2:01.93 26.34 58.80 (32.46) 1:33.92 (35.12) 2:01.93 (28.01) 4 Moss, Jordan FR Duquesne 2:02.52 26.27 56.98 (30.71) 1:33.37 (36.39) 2:02.52 (29.15) 5 Cutter-Wilson, Samuel FR Fordham 2:03.75 26.71 59.04 (32.33) 1:35.32 (36.28) 2:03.75 (28.43) 6 Spotts, Andrew SR Duquesne 2:03.95 25.91 57.41 (31.50) 1:33.02 (35.61) 2:03.95 (30.93) 7 Wargo, Dan FR Duquesne 2:04.31 26.16 58.06 (31.90) 1:35.72 (37.66) 2:04.31 (28.59) 8 Chiesa, John FR Fordham x2:05.09 26.36 57.36 (31.00) 1:34.99 (37.63) 2:05.09 (30.10) 9 Nance, Brandon FR Duquesne x2:05.70 26.97 57.95 (30.98) 1:34.65 (36.70) 2:05.70 (31.05) 10 Mooney, J. Ross SO Rhode Island 2:08.42 26.59 1:01.02 (34.43) 1:37.08 (36.06) 2:08.42 (31.34) 11 Lindmark, Shawn SR Rhode Island 2:16.27 28.50 1:04.61 (36.11) 1:43.52 (38.91) 2:16.27 (32.75) 12 Beagen, Jeffrey SO Rhode Island x2:17.61 29.40 1:03.95 (34.55) 1:44.89 (40.94) 2:17.61 (32.72)

Event 11 Women 1 mtr Diving =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Eckstein, Sarah SR Fordham 225.00 2 Tyler, Kelly FR Rhode Island 193.12 3 Brock, Stephanie SR Fordham 191.77 4 Lander, Helen FR Rhode Island 176.25 5 Ryan, Kate JR Rhode Island x150.07 -- Wilson, Catherine SO Rhode Island X164.92

Event 12 Men 1 mtr Diving =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Marchese, Michael SO Fordham 219.67 2 Barrett, Patrick FR Fordham 150.75 3 Anthony, Jeff JR Rhode Island 131.02 4 Sorice, Matthew SO Rhode Island 114.60

Event 13 Women 200 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Greiner, Katharine SO Fordham 2:10.98 29.72 1:02.37 (32.65) 1:36.49 (34.12) 2:10.98 (34.49) 2 Tvietmoe, Jodi JR Rhode Island 2:12.95 30.56 1:04.34 (33.78) 1:38.63 (34.29) 2:12.95 (34.32) 3 McEvoy, Erin SO Duquesne 2:13.37 29.71 1:03.89 (34.18) 1:38.56 (34.67) 2:13.37 (34.81) 4 Gordon, Jenn FR Duquesne 2:13.45 29.80 1:03.03 (33.23) 1:37.65 (34.62) 2:13.45 (35.80) 5 Morrissey, Kathleen FR Fordham 2:15.33 30.65 1:05.51 (34.86) 1:40.43 (34.92) 2:15.33 (34.90) 6 Pool, Alexia FR Rhode Island 2:17.42 30.24 1:05.80 (35.56) 1:41.73 (35.93) 2:17.42 (35.69) 7 Kephart, Laura JR Duquesne 2:18.75 30.06 1:05.48 (35.42) 1:42.23 (36.75) 2:18.75 (36.52) 8 Bandel, Ellen SO Fordham 2:19.81 31.40 1:06.30 (34.90) 1:42.19 (35.89) 2:19.81 (37.62) 9 Kerivan, Lauren JR Rhode Island 2:22.73 32.00 1:07.59 (35.59) 1:44.57 (36.98) 2:22.73 (38.16) 10 Millard, Jamie JR Fordham x2:23.34 31.53 1:07.76 (36.23) 1:45.28 (37.52) 2:23.34 (38.06) 11 Mason, Katherine SO Rhode Island x2:29.69 32.43 1:08.52 (36.09) 1:48.53 (40.01) 2:29.69 (41.16) 12 Martin, Jenn FR Duquesne x2:32.34 34.07 1:12.73 (38.66) 1:52.84 (40.11) 2:32.34 (39.50)

Event 14 Men 200 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Erse, Hugo SO Duquesne 1:57.26 26.44 55.92 (29.48) 1:26.07 (30.15) 1:57.26 (31.19) 2 Hoffman, Josh JR Duquesne 2:01.78 27.03 57.62 (30.59) 1:29.20 (31.58) 2:01.78 (32.58) 3 Baracewicz, Christopher FR Fordham 2:02.09 26.88 57.46 (30.58) 1:29.36 (31.90) 2:02.09 (32.73) 4 Porter, Shaun SO Fordham 2:02.66 28.01 59.15 (31.14) 1:30.73 (31.58) 2:02.66 (31.93) 5 Mentz, Scott SO Fordham 2:02.85 27.58 58.70 (31.12) 1:30.78 (32.08) 2:02.85 (32.07) 6 Wargo, Dan FR Duquesne 2:03.33 27.21 58.74 (31.53) 1:31.64 (32.90) 2:03.33 (31.69) 7 Robinson, Ben JR Rhode Island 2:04.80 27.62 59.00 (31.38) 1:31.62 (32.62) 2:04.80 (33.18) 8 Proctor, John FR Rhode Island 2:06.10 28.27 59.71 (31.44) 1:32.35 (32.64) 2:06.10 (33.75) 9 Jochims, Eric SO Fordham x2:11.75 29.55 1:02.59 (33.04) 1:36.29 (33.70) 2:11.75 (35.46) 10 Meeker, Joseph SO Rhode Island 2:14.43 28.76 1:02.48 (33.72) 1:38.16 (35.68) 2:14.43 (36.27) 11 Cygnarowicz, Aaron FR Duquesne x2:16.45 28.65 1:01.55 (32.90) 1:37.95 (36.40) 2:16.45 (38.50) 12 Dolphin, Alex JR Rhode Island x2:24.50 32.10 1:08.00 (35.90) 1:44.73 (36.73) 2:24.50 (39.77)

Event 15 Women 100 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Rodeheaver, Deirdre JR Duquesne 54.41 26.65 54.41 (27.76) 2 Barba, Liz SO Duquesne 54.47 26.43 54.47 (28.04) 3 Baldassari, Annie SR Duquesne 54.92 26.67 54.92 (28.25) 4 Duggan, Elaina SO Rhode Island 54.99 26.59 54.99 (28.40) 5 Brodbeck, Laura FR Duquesne x55.22 26.93 55.22 (28.29) 6 Hansen, Lisa SO Fordham 55.25 26.91 55.25 (28.34) 7 Nuess, Brittany SO Fordham 55.98 27.04 55.98 (28.94) 8 Grise, Catherine SR Rhode Island 56.17 27.58 56.17 (28.59) 9 Palumbo, Julie SO Fordham 57.37 27.27 57.37 (30.10) 10 Campagna, Jacqueline JR Fordham x58.56 28.19 58.56 (30.37) 11 Pike, Michelle JR Rhode Island 1:00.47 29.31 1:00.47 (31.16) 12 Oresman, Jill JR Rhode Island x1:01.30 28.21 1:01.30 (33.09)

Event 16 Men 100 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Wicker, Ed SO Duquesne 47.93 23.15 47.93 (24.78) 2 Emmert, Matthew SR Rhode Island 48.65 23.63 48.65 (25.02) 3 Shaw, Justin SR Fordham 48.98 23.49 48.98 (25.49) 4 Randall, Anthony FR Rhode Island 49.08 24.17 49.08 (24.91) 5 Jochims, Josh SO Fordham 49.63 23.36 49.63 (26.27) 6 Rowe, John SO Fordham 50.45 23.68 50.45 (26.77) 7 Carey, John FR Rhode Island 50.70 24.12 50.70 (26.58) 8 Durnan, Sean FR Fordham x51.08 24.50 51.08 (26.58) 9 Tomista, Jeremy JR Duquesne 51.66 24.62 51.66 (27.04) 10 Semanchik, Mike FR Duquesne 52.58 25.24 52.58 (27.34) 11 Traskos, Jake FR Rhode Island x52.93 25.35 52.93 (27.58) 12 Speers, Brendan FR Duquesne x53.34 25.45 53.34 (27.89)

Event 17 Women 200 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Newell, Erika JR Fordham 2:06.20 30.04 1:02.58 (32.54) 1:34.89 (32.31) 2:06.20 (31.31) 2 Lapp, Sarah JR Fordham 2:10.62 31.07 1:03.85 (32.78) 1:37.14 (33.29) 2:10.62 (33.48) 3 Breisinger, Sarah SO Duquesne 2:12.04 30.60 1:03.62 (33.02) 1:37.72 (34.10) 2:12.04 (34.32) 4 McCracken, Stacie FR Duquesne 2:13.73 31.62 1:05.37 (33.75) 1:39.69 (34.32) 2:13.73 (34.04) 5 Morrissey, Kathleen FR Fordham 2:14.61 33.63 1:08.37 (34.74) 1:41.63 (33.26) 2:14.61 (32.98) 6 Wilkins, Caitlyn FR Duquesne 2:15.31 31.77 1:05.87 (34.10) 1:40.96 (35.09) 2:15.31 (34.35) 7 Toltin, Sarah FR Rhode Island 2:17.25 32.96 1:07.64 (34.68) 1:42.68 (35.04) 2:17.25 (34.57) 8 Dansbury, Kelly SO Rhode Island 2:17.40 32.19 1:06.93 (34.74) 1:42.08 (35.15) 2:17.40 (35.32) 9 Benvenuto, Lacey FR Fordham x2:17.60 31.57 1:05.63 (34.06) 1:41.71 (36.08) 2:17.60 (35.89) 10 Bellamy, Elizabeth FR Rhode Island 2:19.16 33.40 1:08.50 (35.10) 1:43.87 (35.37) 2:19.16 (35.29) 11 Smith, Alicia SR Duquesne x2:26.97 34.55 1:11.67 (37.12) 1:49.73 (38.06) 2:26.97 (37.24)

Event 18 Men 200 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Darwin, Scott FR Duquesne 1:54.88 27.17 55.91 (28.74) 1:25.59 (29.68) 1:54.88 (29.29) 2 Cavanaugh, Matt SO Fordham 1:58.64 28.44 58.04 (29.60) 1:28.96 (30.92) 1:58.64 (29.68) 3 Yeager, Douglas SO Duquesne 1:59.14 28.40 57.98 (29.58) 1:28.49 (30.51) 1:59.14 (30.65) 4 Marzolf, Benjamin FR Fordham 1:59.89 29.05 59.54 (30.49) 1:30.21 (30.67) 1:59.89 (29.68) 5 Kennedy, John SO Fordham 2:00.19 28.15 58.08 (29.93) 1:29.61 (31.53) 2:00.19 (30.58) 6 Nance, Brandon FR Duquesne 2:02.75 29.49 1:00.76 (31.27) 1:32.13 (31.37) 2:02.75 (30.62) 7 Donlevy, Kevin FR Rhode Island 2:03.36 29.11 1:00.10 (30.99) 1:31.91 (31.81) 2:03.36 (31.45) 8 Chiesa, John FR Fordham x2:04.16 29.64 1:00.62 (30.98) 1:32.21 (31.59) 2:04.16 (31.95) 9 Roth, Preston FR Rhode Island 2:10.07 31.10 1:04.06 (32.96) 1:37.35 (33.29) 2:10.07 (32.72) 10 Obst, Adam FR Rhode Island 2:11.76 31.59 1:05.37 (33.78) 1:38.97 (33.60) 2:11.76 (32.79)

Event 19 Women 500 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Caglar, Ayse FR Fordham 5:03.07 29.11 1:00.01 (30.90) 1:30.65 (30.64) 2:01.15 (30.50) 2:31.61 (30.46) 3:02.15 (30.54) 3:32.34 (30.19) 4:03.01 (30.67) 4:33.35 (30.34) 5:03.07 (29.72) 2 Gersbach, Amy SO Duquesne 5:12.24 29.22 1:00.56 (31.34) 1:32.41 (31.85) 2:04.41 (32.00) 2:36.25 (31.84) 3:07.59 (31.34) 3:38.77 (31.18) 4:10.16 (31.39) 4:41.47 (31.31) 5:12.24 (30.77) 3 Mauro, Alyse FR Rhode Island 5:12.64 28.57 59.72 (31.15) 1:31.79 (32.07) 2:03.64 (31.85) 2:35.34 (31.70) 3:07.69 (32.35) 3:39.52 (31.83) 4:11.14 (31.62) 4:42.55 (31.41) 5:12.64 (30.09) 4 Yager, Liz FR Duquesne 5:13.48 28.83 59.98 (31.15) 1:31.27 (31.29) 2:03.17 (31.90) 2:35.16 (31.99) 3:07.37 (32.21) 3:39.13 (31.76) 4:11.06 (31.93) 4:42.62 (31.56) 5:13.48 (30.86) 5 Smucler, Kathy SR Duquesne 5:18.10 29.09 1:00.45 (31.36) 1:32.49 (32.04) 2:04.74 (32.25) 2:36.88 (32.14) 3:09.30 (32.42) 3:41.59 (32.29) 4:14.02 (32.43) 4:46.30 (32.28) 5:18.10 (31.80) 6 Turman, Grace SR Fordham 5:22.71 30.42 1:02.47 (32.05) 1:34.96 (32.49) 2:06.99 (32.03) 2:39.93 (32.94) 3:13.15 (33.22) 3:46.08 (32.93) 4:18.99 (32.91) 4:51.44 (32.45) 5:22.71 (31.27) 7 D'Agostino, Jamie GR Fordham 5:22.86 29.72 1:01.95 (32.23) 1:33.58 (31.63) 2:06.03 (32.45) 2:38.93 (32.90) 3:11.41 (32.48) 3:44.25 (32.84) 4:17.68 (33.43) 4:50.55 (32.87) 5:22.86 (32.31) 8 Rousseau, Caroline JR Rhode Island 5:26.01 29.66 1:01.32 (31.66) 1:33.77 (32.45) 2:06.77 (33.00) 2:40.06 (33.29) 3:13.37 (33.31) 3:46.92 (33.55) 4:20.30 (33.38) 4:53.60 (33.30) 5:26.01 (32.41) 9 Larkin, Deirdre SR Fordham x5:26.27 30.23 1:02.45 (32.22) 1:35.29 (32.84) 2:08.14 (32.85) 2:41.23 (33.09) 3:14.40 (33.17) 3:47.61 (33.21) 4:20.75 (33.14) 4:53.87 (33.12) 5:26.27 (32.40) 10 Leonard, Megan SR Rhode Island 5:26.78 30.27 1:02.84 (32.57) 1:36.09 (33.25) 2:09.55 (33.46) 2:42.97 (33.42) 3:16.26 (33.29) 3:49.46 (33.20) 4:22.71 (33.25) 4:55.79 (33.08) 5:26.78 (30.99) 11 Pollock, Elena SO Duquesne x5:36.59 30.64 1:03.43 (32.79) 1:36.93 (33.50) 2:11.01 (34.08) 2:45.35 (34.34) 3:19.95 (34.60) 3:54.35 (34.40) 4:28.82 (34.47) 5:03.00 (34.18) 5:36.59 (33.59) 12 Baxter, Erin JR Rhode Island x5:51.60 30.91 1:04.75 (33.84) 1:39.42 (34.67) 2:15.23 (35.81) 2:51.17 (35.94) 3:27.16 (35.99) 4:03.29 (36.13) 4:39.66 (36.37) 5:15.88 (36.22) 5:51.60 (35.72)

Event 20 Men 500 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Dean, Clayton FR Duquesne 4:44.63 26.27 54.52 (28.25) 1:22.96 (28.44) 1:52.00 (29.04) 2:20.87 (28.87) 2:49.73 (28.86) 3:18.62 (28.89) 3:47.54 (28.92) 4:16.22 (28.68) 4:44.63 (28.41) 2 Robinson, Ben JR Rhode Island 4:50.01 26.41 54.59 (28.18) 1:23.36 (28.77) 1:52.57 (29.21) 2:21.94 (29.37) 2:51.41 (29.47) 3:20.97 (29.56) 3:50.75 (29.78) 4:20.62 (29.87) 4:50.01 (29.39) 3 Passaro, Robert SO Fordham 4:55.51 25.62 53.83 (28.21) 1:23.02 (29.19) 1:53.03 (30.01) 2:23.45 (30.42) 2:53.99 (30.54) 3:24.52 (30.53) 3:55.28 (30.76) 4:25.79 (30.51) 4:55.51 (29.72) 4 Moss, Jordan FR Duquesne 4:57.96 27.34 57.08 (29.74) 1:27.44 (30.36) 1:57.36 (29.92) 2:28.38 (31.02) 2:58.79 (30.41) 3:29.27 (30.48) 3:59.66 (30.39) 4:29.75 (30.09) 4:57.96 (28.21) 5 Burge, Benjamin FR Fordham 4:58.26 27.26 57.81 (30.55) 1:28.88 (31.07) 2:00.00 (31.12) 2:30.37 (30.37) 3:00.80 (30.43) 3:30.90 (30.10) 4:01.65 (30.75) 4:31.56 (29.91) 4:58.26 (26.70) 6 Porter, Shaun SO Fordham 4:59.78 27.13 56.84 (29.71) 1:27.36 (30.52) 1:58.32 (30.96) 2:29.34 (31.02) 2:59.57 (30.23) 3:29.73 (30.16) 3:59.84 (30.11) 4:30.11 (30.27) 4:59.78 (29.67) 7 Hoffman, Josh JR Duquesne 5:03.70 26.93 56.86 (29.93) 1:27.31 (30.45) 1:58.10 (30.79) 2:28.84 (30.74) 2:59.73 (30.89) 3:30.46 (30.73) 4:01.67 (31.21) 4:32.92 (31.25) 5:03.70 (30.78) 8 Sorice, Matthew SO Rhode Island 5:10.52 27.28 57.82 (30.54) 1:29.59 (31.77) 2:01.78 (32.19) 2:34.01 (32.23) 3:06.23 (32.22) 3:38.43 (32.20) 4:10.52 (32.09) 4:41.46 (30.94) 5:10.52 (29.06) 9 Bini, Jason SO Fordham x5:11.41 27.23 56.82 (29.59) 1:27.89 (31.07) 1:59.76 (31.87) 2:31.72 (31.96) 3:03.84 (32.12) 3:36.37 (32.53) 4:08.77 (32.40) 4:40.93 (32.16) 5:11.41 (30.48) 10 Cimino, Mike JR Rhode Island 5:17.86 27.20 56.95 (29.75) 1:28.24 (31.29) 2:00.63 (32.39) 2:33.36 (32.73) 3:06.20 (32.84) 3:38.69 (32.49) 4:11.90 (33.21) 4:45.52 (33.62) 5:17.86 (32.34) 11 Holwitt, David JR Rhode Island x5:25.57 28.71 1:00.09 (31.38) 1:32.59 (32.50) 2:05.91 (33.32) 2:39.51 (33.60) 3:13.23 (33.72) 3:46.62 (33.39) 4:20.22 (33.60) 4:53.21 (32.99) 5:25.57 (32.36)

Event 21 Women 3 mtr Diving =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Eckstein, Sarah SR Fordham 204.75 2 Tyler, Kelly FR Rhode Island 200.85 3 Brock, Stephanie SR Fordham 187.65 4 Lander, Helen FR Rhode Island 177.97 5 Mailoux, Stephanie FR Rhode Island 132.15

Event 22 Men 3 mtr Diving =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Marchese, Michael SO Fordham 225.67 2 Barrett, Patrick FR Fordham 113.70

Event 23 Women 200 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 McMenamin, Kourtney FR Rhode Island 2:28.83 34.45 1:12.56 (38.11) 1:51.12 (38.56) 2:28.83 (37.71) 2 Deckard, Jessica SR Fordham 2:29.02 33.63 1:11.55 (37.92) 1:50.50 (38.95) 2:29.02 (38.52) 3 Rupinski, Jillian SO Duquesne 2:29.13 33.80 1:11.76 (37.96) 1:50.14 (38.38) 2:29.13 (38.99) 4 Thomas, Ren?e SO Fordham 2:32.29 34.54 1:12.90 (38.36) 1:52.40 (39.50) 2:32.29 (39.89) 5 Twombly, Lauren JR Duquesne 2:32.50 34.50 1:13.32 (38.82) 1:52.58 (39.26) 2:32.50 (39.92) 6 Sorrell, Ginny JR Rhode Island 2:36.69 36.01 1:15.58 (39.57) 1:56.24 (40.66) 2:36.69 (40.45) 7 Lapp, Sarah JR Fordham 2:36.94 35.87 1:15.15 (39.28) 1:55.79 (40.64) 2:36.94 (41.15) 8 Kerivan, Lauren JR Rhode Island 2:37.07 35.34 1:15.08 (39.74) 1:55.76 (40.68) 2:37.07 (41.31) 9 Rush, Regina FR Duquesne 2:40.21 35.94 1:16.41 (40.47) 1:58.67 (42.26) 2:40.21 (41.54) 10 Krueger, Liatte SR Rhode Island x2:40.91 36.72 1:17.39 (40.67) 1:58.92 (41.53) 2:40.91 (41.99) 11 Yeung, Helen SO Fordham x2:43.49 37.16 1:18.18 (41.02) 1:59.79 (41.61) 2:43.49 (43.70) 12 Alfano, Lauren FR Duquesne x2:50.32 38.38 1:21.53 (43.15) 2:05.71 (44.18) 2:50.32 (44.61)

Event 24 Men 200 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Felix, Niko FR Fordham 2:09.81 29.74 1:02.41 (32.67) 1:35.64 (33.23) 2:09.81 (34.17) 2 Holtz, Michael FR Fordham 2:16.26 30.38 1:04.69 (34.31) 1:39.92 (35.23) 2:16.26 (36.34) 3 Proctor, John FR Rhode Island 2:18.46 31.72 1:06.49 (34.77) 1:42.72 (36.23) 2:18.46 (35.74) 4 Perry, Brendan SR Fordham 2:19.60 30.48 1:05.46 (34.98) 1:41.90 (36.44) 2:19.60 (37.70) 5 Cutter-Wilson, Samuel FR Fordham x2:20.20 31.39 1:06.87 (35.48) 1:43.35 (36.48) 2:20.20 (36.85) 6 Spotts, Andrew SR Duquesne 2:20.38 30.35 1:05.29 (34.94) 1:42.10 (36.81) 2:20.38 (38.28) 7 Nance, Brandon FR Duquesne 2:22.51 31.56 1:07.62 (36.06) 1:44.77 (37.15) 2:22.51 (37.74) 8 Vaz, Alexandre SR Duquesne 2:24.11 31.02 1:06.17 (35.15) 1:44.03 (37.86) 2:24.11 (40.08) 9 Moss, Jordan FR Duquesne x2:24.74 31.39 1:07.53 (36.14) 1:45.85 (38.32) 2:24.74 (38.89) 10 Lindmark, Shawn SR Rhode Island 2:25.61 32.42 1:09.03 (36.61) 1:46.76 (37.73) 2:25.61 (38.85) 11 Anthony, Jeff JR Rhode Island 2:28.89 32.67 1:10.83 (38.16) 1:49.58 (38.75) 2:28.89 (39.31) 12 Dolphin, Alex JR Rhode Island x2:30.60 34.86 1:13.38 (38.52) 1:52.86 (39.48) 2:30.60 (37.74)

Event 25 Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay =============================================================================== School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Duquesne University 'A' 3:37.28 1) Rodeheaver, Deirdre JR 2) Baldassari, Annie SR 3) Brodbeck, Laura FR 4) Barba, Liz SO 26.59 54.60 (54.60) 1:19.98 (25.38) 1:48.48 (53.88) 2:14.67 (26.19) 2:42.99 (54.51) 3:09.13 (26.14) 3:37.28 (54.29) 2 Fordham University 'A' 3:44.31 1) Hansen, Lisa SO 2) Palumbo, Julie SO 3) Morrissey, Kathleen FR 4) Caglar, Ayse FR 26.84 55.83 (55.83) 1:22.72 (26.89) 1:52.94 (57.11) 2:20.36 (27.42) 2:50.05 (57.11) 3:16.24 (26.19) 3:44.31 (54.26) 3 Duquesne University 'B' 3:44.88 1) Yager, Liz FR 2) McCracken, Stacie FR 3) Kephart, Laura JR 4) Gordon, Jenn FR 27.00 56.62 (56.62) 1:23.29 (26.67) 1:53.09 (56.47) 2:19.98 (26.89) 2:49.53 (56.44) 3:15.83 (26.30) 3:44.88 (55.35) 4 University of Rhode Island 'A' 3:45.87 1) Pool, Alexia FR 2) Rousseau, Caroline JR 3) Grise, Catherine SR 4) Leonard, Kari JR 27.43 57.55 (57.55) 1:24.87 (27.32) 1:54.11 (56.56) 2:20.61 (26.50) 2:49.87 (55.76) 3:16.43 (26.56) 3:45.87 (56.00) 5 Fordham University 'B' 3:50.40 1) Lankelis, Jamie SO 2) Millard, Jamie JR 3) Campagna, Jacqueline JR 4) Turman, Grace SR 27.16 57.03 (57.03) 1:24.18 (27.15) 1:55.16 (58.13) 2:22.91 (27.75) 2:52.90 (57.74) 3:20.59 (27.69) 3:50.40 (57.50) 6 University of Rhode Island 'B' 3:57.25 1) Toltin, Sarah FR 2) Leonard, Megan SR 3) Coyne, Sarah SO 4) Mason, Katherine SO 27.86 57.71 (57.71) 1:26.01 (28.30) 1:57.12 (59.41) 2:25.38 (28.26) 2:59.25 (1:02.13) 3:26.95 (27.70) 3:57.25 (58.00)

Event 26 Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay =============================================================================== School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Duquesne University 'A' 3:13.16 1) Darwin, Scott FR 2) Dean, Clayton FR 3) Erse, Hugo SO 4) Wicker, Ed SO 23.91 48.71 (48.71) 1:12.01 (23.30) 1:37.65 (48.94) 2:00.64 (22.99) 2:26.85 (49.20) 2:48.87 (22.02) 3:13.16 (46.31) 2 University of Rhode Island 'A' 3:15.99 1) Randall, Anthony FR 2) Donlevy, Kevin FR 3) Carey, John FR 4) Emmert, Matthew SR 24.67 49.54 (49.54) 1:12.29 (22.75) 1:38.26 (48.72) 2:01.59 (23.33) 2:28.01 (49.75) 2:50.49 (22.48) 3:15.99 (47.98) 3 Fordham University 'B' 3:17.45 1) Pane, Nicholas JR 2) Mentz, Scott SO 3) Rowe, John SO 4) Burge, Benjamin FR 24.61 50.58 (50.58) 1:13.36 (22.78) 1:39.12 (48.54) 2:02.24 (23.12) 2:28.67 (49.55) 2:51.82 (23.15) 3:17.45 (48.78) 4 Fordham University 'A' 3:19.82 1) Durnan, Sean FR 2) Goembel, Brad SR 3) Jochims, Josh SO 4) Kennedy, John SO 24.74 50.41 (50.41) 1:13.96 (23.55) 1:41.00 (50.59) 2:03.51 (22.51) 2:29.83 (48.83) 2:52.87 (23.04) 3:19.82 (49.99) 5 Duquesne University 'B' 3:30.20 1) Wischmeyer, Dereck JR 2) Speers, Brendan FR 3) Addlesberger, Anthony FR 4) Semanchik, Mike FR 24.90 53.28 (53.28) 1:17.93 (24.65) 1:45.91 (52.63) 2:10.91 (25.00) 2:38.77 (52.86) 3:03.29 (24.52) 3:30.20 (51.43) 6 University of Rhode Island 'B' 3:32.02 1) Meeker, Joseph SO 2) Mooney, J. Ross SO 3) Beagen, Jeffrey SO 4) Cimino, Mike JR 25.06 52.23 (52.23) 1:16.44 (24.21) 1:44.45 (52.22) 2:09.86 (25.41) 2:39.47 (55.02) 3:04.43 (24.96) 3:32.02 (52.55)

Event 27 Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== - Time Trial 1 Flanagan, Katie SO Fordham 1:00.18 29.07 1:00.18 (31.11) 2 Dickerson, Patricia SR Fordham 1:06.79 31.74 1:06.79 (35.05)

Event 28 Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 McCrudden, Sean SR Fordham 52.70 25.22 52.70 (27.48) 2 Freedman, Howard SO Fordham 53.92 25.86 53.92 (28.06) 3 Nest, Kevin FR Fordham 56.10 26.63 56.10 (29.47) 4 Dugay, Robert FR Fordham x59.92 29.35 59.92 (30.57) 5 Popovich, Paul FR Duquesne 1:01.62 27.55 1:01.62 (34.07)

      YouTube
      Tickets
      Newsletter