Visit Our Photo Gallery

Women's Swimming



Recap

Licensed to Ocasek Natatorium - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/3/2011 08:59 PM
                            2011 Zippy Invitational                            
                               Ocasek Natatorium                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:44.25        2010 Clarion University, Clarion                
                         K Shull, K Connolly, K Johnson, G Mattucci        
 Pool Record: * 1:44.25        2010 Clarion University, Clarion                
                         K Shull, K Connolly, K Johnson, G Mattucci        
                1:36.68  D1 A
                1:42.70  D1 B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xavier University  'A'                      1:48.69    1:45.32         64  
     1) Stewart, Carolyn E FR           2) r:0.19 Day, Madison FR         
     3) r:0.22 Shields, Courtney JR     4) r:0.37 Frigo, Anne JR          
     r:14.59  26.75       56.78 (30.03)     1:21.46 (24.68)     1:45.32 (23.86)
  2 Ohio University  'A'                        1:44.80    1:45.34         56  
     1) Stearns, Rachel L SO            2) r:0.17 Bagan, Tori FR          
     3) r:0.30 Cecere, Amanda SR        4) r:0.11 Corcoran, Abby SR       
              27.54       56.46 (28.92)     1:21.96 (25.50)     1:45.34 (23.38)
  3 Ohio University  'B'                        1:48.76    1:46.00         54  
     1) Bocharnikova, Anastasia A JR    2) r:0.39 Chomicz, Petra SR       
     3) r:0.18 Meyer, Caroline JR       4) r:0.21 Funk, Lauren JR         
              26.76       57.42 (30.66)     1:22.74 (25.32)     1:46.00 (23.26)
  4 University of Toledo  'B'                   1:47.94    1:46.03         52  
     1) Noens, Christina M SO           2) r:0.29 Winfield, LesLee JR     
     3) r:0.10 Bagan, McKenzie JR       4) r:0.22 Hornis, Hannah FR       
              27.31       57.07 (29.76)     1:22.13 (25.06)     1:46.03 (23.90)
  5 Illinois State University  'A'              1:48.57    1:46.05         50  
     1) Schuckles, Sammy FR             2) r:0.24 Buechele, Morgan JR     
     3) r:0.26 Rendek, Sarah JR         4) r:0.21 Nelson, Katherine FR    
     r:14.15  26.63       56.91 (30.28)     1:22.53 (25.62)     1:46.05 (23.52)
  6 Buffalo, State University of N  'B'         1:47.23    1:46.33         48  
     1) Moore, Karly M JR               2) r:0.34 Schirmers, Alie SR      
     3) r:0.26 Steffl, Taylor FR        4) r:0.23 Snyder, Taylor FR       
              28.02       58.58 (30.56)     1:22.64 (24.06)     1:46.33 (23.69)
  7 United States Military Academy  'A'         1:49.21    1:46.73         46  
     1) Stouffer, Lara A SO             2) r:0.22 Allen, Samantha FR      
     3) r:0.18 Tran, Alyssa JR          4) r:0.31 Wallerstein, Juliette SO
     r:16.22  27.65       58.58 (30.93)     1:23.38 (24.80)     1:46.73 (23.35)
  8 Clarion University  'A'                     1:50.00    1:46.90         44  
     1) Shull, Kayla JR                 2) r:0.53 Burrows, Megan SR       
     3) r:0.40 Slayton, Kelsey FR       4) r:0.33 McNurlen, Anna FR       
              26.61       56.44 (29.83)     1:22.82 (26.38)     1:46.90 (24.08)
  9 Duquesne University  'A'                    1:50.29    1:47.40         40  
     1) Claycomb, Morgan E SR           2) r:0.28 Hocson, Hillary JR      
     3) r:0.27 Cawley, Erin SR          4) r:0.38 Hare, Katy SR           
              27.33       57.77 (30.44)     1:23.50 (25.73)     1:47.40 (23.90)
 10 Indiana University of PA  'A'               1:51.34    1:47.47         34  
     1) Shumaker, Emily A FR            2) r:0.36 Mitidieri, Allyson SO   
     3) r:0.02 Misavage, Kala JR        4) r:0.16 McAteer, Ashley JR      
              27.82       58.05 (30.23)     1:24.11 (26.06)     1:47.47 (23.36)
 11 Shippensburg University of PA  'A'          1:50.22    1:47.99         32  
     1) Johnson, Kate H SR              2) r:0.43 Ballard, Rachael SR     
     3) r:0.21 Brownrigg, Julia JR      4) r:0.09 Brown, Julie SO         
              27.62       58.57 (30.95)     1:24.82 (26.25)     1:47.99 (23.17)
 12 Akron, University of  'A'                   1:47.78    1:48.55         30  
     1) Cross, Kelsea A JR              2) r:0.31 Colby, Kendra SO        
     3) r:0.10 Carr, Cat SO             4) r:0.43 Ickes, Jessica SR       
              27.47       58.13 (30.66)     1:24.47 (26.34)     1:48.55 (24.08)
 13 Bloomsburg University  'A'                  1:50.11    1:48.95         28  
     1) Hall, Tori K SO                 2) r:0.28 McNeil, Brittany SR     
     3) r:0.37 Redican, Melanie JR      4) r:0.17 Martin, Nicole SO       
              28.30       58.49 (30.19)     1:25.13 (26.64)     1:48.95 (23.82)
 14 St. Bonaventure University  'A'             1:49.74    1:49.02         26  
     1) Mccann, Meaghan FR              2) r:0.06 Courtney, Mckenzie SO   
     3) r:0.38 Petty, Lanae SR          4) r:0.25 Dietrich, Jeanette SO   
              28.40       58.40 (30.00)     1:24.67 (26.27)     1:49.02 (24.35)
 15 Illinois State University  'B'              1:49.22    1:49.69         24  
     1) Winkler, Brianna JR             2) r:0.46 Livingston, April SO    
     3) r:0.33 Nolte, Jeanette JR       4) r:0.25 McGee, Jessica SR       
              28.37       59.65 (31.28)     1:25.46 (25.81)     1:49.69 (24.23)
 16 Akron, University of  'B'                   1:49.91    1:50.08         22  
     1) Raspopovich, Molly R JR         2) r:0.31 Szymkowiak, Rachel JR   
     3) r:0.45 Ferrante, Kelsey FR      4) r:0.39 Hart, Taylor FR         
              27.83       59.26 (31.43)     1:25.73 (26.47)     1:50.08 (24.35)
 17 Clarion University  'B'                     1:51.00    1:50.10         18  
     1) Bogue, Courtney SR              2) r:0.35 Sewell, Madison JR      
     3) r:0.46 VanDyke, Sam JR          4) r:0.31 Ness, Tyler FR          
              27.38       58.73 (31.35)     1:25.56 (26.83)     1:50.10 (24.54)
 18 Indiana University of PA  'B'               1:54.14    1:50.49         14  
     1) Lehman, Katie S JR              2) r:0.43 Clark, Emily SO         
     3) r:0.40 Humphries, Allison FR    4) r:0.30 Newman, Nicole SO       
              28.59       59.17 (30.58)     1:25.90 (26.73)     1:50.49 (24.59)
 19 Bloomsburg University  'B'                  1:52.00    1:50.55         12  
     1) Grawe, Sarah A SR               2) r:0.41 Luzik, Ali SO           
     3) r:0.45 Barlow, Madeline JR      4) r:0.45 Glaser, Jacquie JR      
              28.49       59.27 (30.78)     1:26.04 (26.77)     1:50.55 (24.51)
 20 Duquesne University  'B'                    1:55.98    1:50.69         10  
     1) Huber, Hannah M SO              2) r:0.25 Zajko, Caitie JR        
     3) r:0.15 Lovberg, Line FR         4) r:0.38 Magee, Kristi SR        
              29.41     1:00.55 (31.14)     1:26.34 (25.79)     1:50.69 (24.35)
 21 Xavier University  'B'                      1:53.55    1:51.61          8  
     1) Misanik, Jacquelyn M FR         2) r:0.40 Hyde, Natalie SO        
     3) r:0.24 Johns, Kelsie FR         4) r:0.16 Raynor, Grace SO        
     r:+8.75  27.81       59.99 (32.18)     1:26.48 (26.49)     1:51.61 (25.13)
 22 Niagara University  'A'                     1:55.17    1:51.75          6  
     1) Bulmahn, Julia C JR             2) r:0.21 Crane, Erica SO         
     3) r:0.43 Harrington, Ashley SO    4) r:0.20 Kisloski, Emily SO      
              28.17       59.47 (31.30)     1:26.70 (27.23)     1:51.75 (25.05)
 23 St. Bonaventure University  'B'             1:51.82    1:56.27          4  
     1) Dougherty, Whitney A SO         2) r:0.39 Gagen, Niki FR          
     3) r:0.35 Caldwell, Lauren FR      4) r:0.26 Pascarella, Erica JR    
              30.40     1:03.41 (33.01)     1:30.64 (27.23)     1:56.27 (25.63)
 24 Niagara University  'B'                     2:01.89    1:58.51          2  
     1) Metcalf, Katie E JR             2) r:0.09 Borowiak, Kara SO       
     3) r:0.23 Parsons, Renee JR        4) r:0.19 O'Laughlin, Chelsea SO  
              30.75     1:05.12 (34.37)     1:33.59 (28.47)     1:58.51 (24.92)
 25 Shippensburg University of PA  'B'          1:53.44    1:58.53        
     1) Stiles, Colleen M SO            2) r:0.36 Boeggeman, Alyssa SR    
     3) r:0.34 Small, Sara JR           4) r:0.28 Ahearn, Ellie FR        
              29.21     1:03.10 (33.89)     1:33.19 (30.09)     1:58.53 (25.34)
 -- United States Military Academy  'B'         1:49.90         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) McNeary, Keeli J FR             2) r:0.42 Muller, Kristina FR     
     3) r:0.02 Ng, Lauren FR            4) r:-0.03 Metts, Megan JR        
     r:+9.42  27.42       59.18 (31.76)     1:25.89 (26.71)          DQ (24.25)
 -- University of Toledo  'A'                   1:43.82         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Bargardi, Maria E FR            2) r:0.28 Lindsay, Laura SR       
     3) r:0.34 Rogers, Beth SO          4) r:-0.01 Harter, Carly JR       
              26.67       54.55 (27.88)     1:19.83 (25.28)          DQ (22.70)
 -- Buffalo, State University of N  'A'         1:45.48         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Trail, Melissa L FR             2) r:0.25 Marecki, Brynn SR       
     3) r:-0.01 Murphy, Marissa SO      4) r:0.09 Morrell, Mallory JR     
              27.39       56.34 (28.95)     1:21.38 (25.04)          DQ (22.47)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:29.68   12/3/2011 Buffalo, State University of N, UB         
                         P Aronica, J Meints, M Schwippert, J Heine        
 Pool Record: * 1:29.68   12/3/2011 Buffalo, State University of N, UB         
                         P Aronica, J Meints, M Schwippert, J Heine        
                1:25.40  D1 A
                1:29.94  D1 B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buffalo, State University of N  'A'         1:32.29    1:29.68#D1 B+   64  
     1) Aronica, Phil J SO              2) r:0.25 Meints, Josh JR         
     3) r:0.13 Schwippert, Matt JR      4) r:0.11 Heine, Jared SR         
              22.92       47.86 (24.94)     1:09.42 (21.56)     1:29.68 (20.26)
  2 United States Military Academy  'A'         1:33.69    1:31.63         56  
     1) Yacynych, Kenneth J SO          2) r:0.32 Kelly, Carter JR        
     3) r:0.36 Andrews, Ayman JR        4) r:0.12 Foky, Daniel JR         
     r:13.85  23.78       49.33 (25.55)     1:11.21 (21.88)     1:31.63 (20.42)
  3 Xavier University  'A'                      1:34.99    1:32.96         54  
     1) Maxwell, David JR               2) r:0.09 Wilson, Chadeau SR      
     3) r:0.04 Conchuratt, Samuel JR    4) r:0.19 Moss, Armando SO        
              24.36       50.19 (25.83)     1:12.32 (22.13)     1:32.96 (20.64)
  4 Clarion University  'A'                     1:38.00    1:33.29         52  
     1) Ward, Joe JR                    2) r:+0.0 Krchnak, Mark JR        
     3) r:0.22 Welch, Joe JR            4) r:0.23 Bojalad, Matt JR        
     r:16.80  24.80       50.37 (25.57)     1:12.81 (22.44)     1:33.29 (20.48)
  5 Buffalo, State University of N  'B'         1:33.79    1:33.41         50  
     1) Forrester, Eric R FR            2) r:0.21 Hogan, Matt JR          
     3) r:0.18 Zorsch, Cory JR          4) r:0.28 Smrekar, Ryan JR        
     r:15.88  24.43       50.44 (26.01)     1:12.71 (22.27)     1:33.41 (20.70)
  6 United States Military Academy  'B'         1:35.50    1:33.82         48  
     1) Zhou, Charles X SR              2) r:0.23 Quay, Benjamin SO       
     3) r:0.12 Dustin, Michael FR       4) r:0.36 Hart, Dion FR           
              24.73       50.57 (25.84)     1:13.00 (22.43)     1:33.82 (20.82)
  7 St. Bonaventure University  'A'             1:35.24    1:34.12         46  
     1) Koenig, Peter S SR              2) r:0.22 Burud, Michael SO       
     3) r:0.27 Destree, Nathan JR       4) r:0.19 Martin, Jimmy SO        
              24.16       50.81 (26.65)     1:13.22 (22.41)     1:34.12 (20.90)
  8 Shippensburg University of PA  'A'          1:36.88    1:34.45         44  
     1) Westley, Ryan SO                2) r:0.18 Minford, Sean JR        
     3) r:0.08 Naylor, Eric JR          4) r:0.31 Lanoue, Eddie JR        
     r:12.70  24.27       50.48 (26.21)     1:13.33 (22.85)     1:34.45 (21.12)
  9 Niagara University  'A'                     1:38.82    1:35.79         40  
     1) Baxter, Shane FR                2) r:0.09 Siuda, Alex SO          
     3) r:0.37 Sawma, Brian JR          4) r:0.13 Resila, Nate SO         
     r:15.04  23.87       51.46 (27.59)     1:14.30 (22.84)     1:35.79 (21.49)
 10 Xavier University  'B'                      1:38.50    1:36.24         34  
     1) O'Hara, Joe JR                  2) r:0.37 Stewart, Rick JR        
     3) r:0.21 Morejon, Pablo JR        4) r:0.13 Kinney, John SO         
              25.35       52.00 (26.65)     1:15.07 (23.07)     1:36.24 (21.17)
 11 Clarion University  'B'                     1:40.00    1:37.62         32  
     1) Beichner, Eric SO               2) r:0.17 Nelson, Derek SO        
     3) r:0.02 Tipper, Royce SO         4) r:0.43 Dunleavy, Casey JR      
              26.74       53.56 (26.82)     1:16.57 (23.01)     1:37.62 (21.05)
 12 St. Bonaventure University  'B'             1:37.89    1:38.40         30  
     1) Mangis, TJ L FR                 2) r:0.11 Rutkowski, Robert SO    
     3) r:0.45 Rochna, Matt FR          4) r:0.09 Paccapaniccia, David SO 
              25.49       52.56 (27.07)     1:16.70 (24.14)     1:38.40 (21.70)
 13 Shippensburg University of PA  'B'          1:40.88    1:38.68         28  
     1) Keefe, Joe SR                   2) r:0.32 Prete, Tyler SR         
     3) r:0.45 Phillips, Riley FR       4) r:0.31 Bankert, Chris SO       
              25.16       52.37 (27.21)     1:16.64 (24.27)     1:38.68 (22.04)
 14 Bloomsburg University  'A'                  1:38.00    1:39.00         26  
     1) Cancro, Aaron D FR              2) r:0.42 Ortlieb, Nick JR        
     3) r:0.29 Matulevich, John FR      4) r:0.19 Eichenlaub, Jack JR     
              25.21       53.32 (28.11)     1:17.12 (23.80)     1:39.00 (21.88)
 15 Bloomsburg University  'B'                  1:40.05    1:41.69         24  
     1) Stefferud, Erik H SR            2) r:0.37 Dorsch, Tim SR          
     3) r:0.55 Ortlieb, Matt FR         4) r:0.13 Malloy, Tom SO          
              26.19       54.41 (28.22)     1:18.94 (24.53)     1:41.69 (22.75)
 16 Indiana University of PA  'B'               1:40.86    1:41.92         22  
     1) Ford, Kyle K JR                 2) r:0.32 Wilkerson, Jeremy FR    
     3) r:0.16 Steider, Dustin SO       4) r:0.36 Mudlo, Logan SO         
              26.87       54.86 (27.99)     1:18.58 (23.72)     1:41.92 (23.34)
 17 Niagara University  'B'                     1:43.11    1:44.70         18  
     1) Ellis, Jason M FR               2) r:0.40 Zehr, Nick JR           
     3) r:0.41 Ash, Bradley FR          4) r:0.22 Squire, Nick SR         
     r:13.30  26.04       56.58 (30.54)     1:22.24 (25.66)     1:44.70 (22.46)
 -- Indiana University of PA  'A'               1:37.71         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Kubaney, Conrad F SO            2) r:-0.10 Fountain, Zack FR      
     3) r:0.11 Sciscento, Bobby SO      4) r:0.34 McWhorter, Doug JR      
              25.95       52.73 (26.78)     1:15.95 (23.22)          DQ (21.08)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:20.11   12/3/2011 Rachel M Johnson, Toledo-LE                
 Pool Record: * 4:20.11   12/3/2011 Rachel M Johnson, Toledo-LE                
                4:05.65  D1 A
                4:19.69  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnson, Rachel M   SO Toledo               4:28.43    4:20.11#        32  
     r:+0.77  28.38     1:00.40 (32.02)     1:32.96 (32.56)     2:04.64 (31.68)
        2:43.03 (38.39)     3:22.05 (39.02)     3:51.35 (29.30)     4:20.11 (28.76)
  2 Mitidieri, Allyson  SO Indiana PA           4:29.19    4:25.29         28  
     r:+0.77  29.10     1:01.70 (32.60)     1:35.63 (33.93)     2:08.28 (32.65)
        2:44.71 (36.43)     3:22.25 (37.54)     3:54.45 (32.20)     4:25.29 (30.84)
  3 Schirmers, Alie G   SR UB                   4:32.86    4:31.40         27  
     r:+0.84  29.16     1:02.47 (33.31)     1:37.45 (34.98)     2:11.32 (33.87)
        2:49.60 (38.28)     3:28.04 (38.44)     4:00.72 (32.68)     4:31.40 (30.68)
  4 Noens, Christina M  SO Toledo               4:30.78    4:31.46         26  
     r:+0.84  29.60     1:03.27 (33.67)     1:36.29 (33.02)     2:08.63 (32.34)
        2:50.11 (41.48)     3:30.99 (40.88)     4:02.28 (31.29)     4:31.46 (29.18)
  5 Oberlander, Morgan  JR Clarion              4:33.36    4:32.75         25  
     r:+0.85  28.97     1:00.42 (31.45)     1:34.72 (34.30)     2:08.90 (34.18)
        2:50.96 (42.06)     3:31.44 (40.48)     4:02.71 (31.27)     4:32.75 (30.04)
  6 Gysegem, Emilee     FR Clarion              4:34.19    4:33.13         24  
     r:+0.83  29.05     1:02.59 (33.54)     1:36.71 (34.12)     2:10.94 (34.23)
        2:50.39 (39.45)     3:31.00 (40.61)     4:02.26 (31.26)     4:33.13 (30.87)
  7 Brown, Audrey K     FR ARMY                 4:34.01    4:34.34         23  
     r:+0.74  28.49     1:00.86 (32.37)     1:37.00 (36.14)     2:12.80 (35.80)
        2:51.93 (39.13)     3:31.76 (39.83)     4:03.55 (31.79)     4:34.34 (30.79)
  8 Staudt, Gillian N   JR Toledo               4:33.81    4:35.88         22  
     r:+0.78  29.18     1:02.06 (32.88)     1:36.75 (34.69)     2:10.74 (33.99)
        2:51.86 (41.12)     3:33.33 (41.47)     4:04.99 (31.66)     4:35.88 (30.89)
B - Final
  9 Stearns, Rachel L   SO OU                   4:35.50    4:30.68         20  
     r:+0.84  28.98     1:01.89 (32.91)     1:35.03 (33.14)     2:07.92 (32.89)
        2:47.87 (39.95)     3:27.96 (40.09)     4:00.01 (32.05)     4:30.68 (30.67)
 10 Holmes, Cecilia     FR Illinois State       4:35.74    4:30.88         17  
     r:+0.76  29.61     1:02.37 (32.76)     1:38.15 (35.78)     2:14.18 (36.03)
        2:52.56 (38.38)     3:31.04 (38.48)     4:02.15 (31.11)     4:30.88 (28.73)
 11 Jones, Valerie      FR Illinois State       4:34.73    4:31.56         16  
     r:+0.84  29.27     1:03.80 (34.53)     1:39.97 (36.17)     2:14.83 (34.86)
        2:52.74 (37.91)     3:31.15 (38.41)     4:01.75 (30.60)     4:31.56 (29.81)
 12 Allen, Samantha M   FR ARMY                 4:34.22    4:35.63         15  
     r:+0.77  28.43     1:01.26 (32.83)     1:36.14 (34.88)     2:10.65 (34.51)
        2:50.98 (40.33)     3:31.40 (40.42)     4:04.09 (32.69)     4:35.63 (31.54)
 13 Podlaski, Mary      SR Xavier               4:38.82    4:35.81         14  
     r:+0.87  29.50     1:03.72 (34.22)     1:41.26 (37.54)     2:18.40 (37.14)
        2:56.65 (38.25)     3:35.02 (38.37)     4:06.37 (31.35)     4:35.81 (29.44)
 14 Gyurke, Steph A     FR OU                   4:35.71    4:35.85         13  
     r:+0.78  29.36     1:03.27 (33.91)     1:38.78 (35.51)     2:14.84 (36.06)
        2:54.71 (39.87)     3:35.05 (40.34)     4:06.31 (31.26)     4:35.85 (29.54)
 15 Carr, Cat O         SO Akron                4:35.61    4:38.42         12  
     r:+0.75  28.88     1:02.26 (33.38)     1:37.48 (35.22)     2:11.97 (34.49)
        2:53.25 (41.28)     3:35.14 (41.89)     4:07.22 (32.08)     4:38.42 (31.20)
 16 Tano, Rachel        JR Clarion              4:37.92    4:40.63         11  
     r:+0.87  29.47     1:04.26 (34.79)     1:42.18 (37.92)     2:18.93 (36.75)
        2:57.35 (38.42)     3:36.01 (38.66)     4:08.83 (32.82)     4:40.63 (31.80)
C - Final
 17 Games, Annika N     SR OU                   4:40.16    4:33.40          9  
     r:+0.76  28.75     1:02.84 (34.09)     1:38.19 (35.35)     2:12.58 (34.39)
        2:52.80 (40.22)     3:32.83 (40.03)     4:03.43 (30.60)     4:33.40 (29.97)
 18 Ruh, Jamie E        FR Duquesne             4:40.15    4:35.63          7  
     r:+0.78  29.20     1:02.86 (33.66)     1:38.91 (36.05)     2:14.94 (36.03)
        2:53.96 (39.02)     3:33.43 (39.47)     4:04.90 (31.47)     4:35.63 (30.73)
 19 Williams, Laurin M  SO OU                   4:41.75    4:37.37          6  
     r:+0.80  29.60     1:03.87 (34.27)     1:41.37 (37.50)     2:17.08 (35.71)
        2:55.98 (38.90)     3:35.05 (39.07)     4:06.94 (31.89)     4:37.37 (30.43)
 20 Rodriguez, Spencer  FR UB                   4:40.56    4:38.89          5  
     r:+0.82  29.51     1:04.45 (34.94)     1:41.37 (36.92)     2:17.60 (36.23)
        2:57.36 (39.76)     3:37.89 (40.53)     4:09.03 (31.14)     4:38.89 (29.86)
 21 Kondrotas, Hannah   SR Duquesne             4:39.61    4:39.80          4  
     r:+0.75  29.52     1:02.86 (33.34)     1:38.79 (35.93)     2:13.34 (34.55)
        2:53.48 (40.14)     3:34.39 (40.91)     4:07.59 (33.20)     4:39.80 (32.21)
 22 Jackson, Lindsey    JR Niagara              4:38.91    4:41.94          3  
     r:+0.76  29.20     1:03.24 (34.04)     1:38.90 (35.66)     2:14.95 (36.05)
        2:55.78 (40.83)     3:37.44 (41.66)     4:09.81 (32.37)     4:41.94 (32.13)
 23 Olson, Jillian      SR Illinois State       4:41.87    4:43.04          2  
     r:+0.83  29.07     1:03.04 (33.97)     1:37.65 (34.61)     2:13.07 (35.42)
        2:54.35 (41.28)     3:36.73 (42.38)     4:10.13 (33.40)     4:43.04 (32.91)
 -- Antilla, Josette P  FR ARMY                 4:41.80         DQ        
      15 One hand touch - breast
     r:+0.73  29.49     1:03.03 (33.54)     1:38.45 (35.42)     2:13.03 (34.58)
        2:51.93 (38.90)     3:33.30 (41.37)     4:06.56 (33.26)          DQ (31.79)
Preliminaries
 25 Smith, Kirsten E    JR Toledo               4:42.56                   
              29.76     1:03.95 (34.19)     1:41.26 (37.31)     2:17.58 (36.32)
        2:57.90 (40.32)     3:38.56 (40.66)     4:11.31 (32.75)     4:42.56 (31.25)
 26 Barlow, Madeline M  JR Bloomsburg           4:42.58                   
              28.55     1:01.73 (33.18)     1:36.91 (35.18)     2:12.79 (35.88)
        2:53.99 (41.20)     3:36.21 (42.22)     4:10.14 (33.93)     4:42.58 (32.44)
 27 Rebelez, Kelsey L   FR ARMY                 4:42.80                   
              29.75     1:03.57 (33.82)     1:39.49 (35.92)     2:16.04 (36.55)
        2:56.11 (40.07)     3:36.45 (40.34)     4:09.90 (33.45)     4:42.80 (32.90)
 28 Piechocinski, Sara  SR Illinois State       4:43.93                   
              29.68     1:04.86 (35.18)     1:41.13 (36.27)     2:16.97 (35.84)
        2:56.16 (39.19)     3:36.50 (40.34)     4:10.34 (33.84)     4:43.93 (33.59)
 29 Bowling, Meghan E   SR Akron                4:44.83                   
              31.32     1:06.79 (35.47)     1:42.97 (36.18)     2:18.48 (35.51)
        2:59.12 (40.64)     3:40.62 (41.50)     4:13.42 (32.80)     4:44.83 (31.41)
 30 Auckley, Melissa A  FR Toledo               4:44.86                   
              30.66     1:05.34 (34.68)     1:44.09 (38.75)     2:21.49 (37.40)
        3:00.59 (39.10)     3:39.94 (39.35)     4:13.33 (33.39)     4:44.86 (31.53)
 31 Witham, Kristen E   SR OU                   4:45.07                   
              30.17     1:04.39 (34.22)     1:41.86 (37.47)     2:18.76 (36.90)
        2:59.14 (40.38)     3:40.11 (40.97)     4:13.19 (33.08)     4:45.07 (31.88)
 32 Soracco, Stephanie  SO Indiana PA           4:46.19                   
              30.44     1:05.22 (34.78)     1:42.85 (37.63)     2:19.55 (36.70)
        3:00.54 (40.99)     3:41.51 (40.97)     4:14.69 (33.18)     4:46.19 (31.50)
 33 Siggins, Amber      SR Illinois State       4:46.66                   
              29.67     1:03.55 (33.88)     1:40.04 (36.49)     2:15.56 (35.52)
        2:56.93 (41.37)     3:39.56 (42.63)     4:14.33 (34.77)     4:46.66 (32.33)
 34 Mihail, Renee M     FR ARMY                 4:47.30                   
              29.49     1:03.71 (34.22)     1:41.14 (37.43)     2:18.57 (37.43)
        2:59.14 (40.57)     3:40.81 (41.67)     4:14.41 (33.60)     4:47.30 (32.89)
 35 Dougherty, Whitney  SO St. Bonaventure      4:48.24                   
              30.72     1:05.69 (34.97)     1:42.09 (36.40)     2:18.57 (36.48)
        2:59.35 (40.78)     3:40.82 (41.47)     4:14.63 (33.81)     4:48.24 (33.61)
 36 Benevento, Laura J  SR Toledo               4:48.26                   
              29.59     1:03.34 (33.75)     1:40.51 (37.17)     2:17.70 (37.19)
        2:59.89 (42.19)     3:42.57 (42.68)     4:15.79 (33.22)     4:48.26 (32.47)
 37 Martin, Jenny       SO Xavier               4:48.73                   
              31.30     1:06.84 (35.54)     1:42.82 (35.98)     2:19.09 (36.27)
        3:01.41 (42.32)     3:45.29 (43.88)     4:17.45 (32.16)     4:48.73 (31.28)
 38 Reall, Amanda K     SR UB                   4:49.19                   
              31.01     1:05.80 (34.79)     1:43.70 (37.90)     2:20.48 (36.78)
        3:02.24 (41.76)     3:44.61 (42.37)     4:17.57 (32.96)     4:49.19 (31.62)
 39 Breymier, Jessica   JR Akron                4:49.39                   
              30.50     1:06.28 (35.78)     1:44.83 (38.55)     2:22.73 (37.90)
        3:02.61 (39.88)     3:43.68 (41.07)     4:16.73 (33.05)     4:49.39 (32.66)
 40 Stiles, Emily M     SR Bloomsburg           4:50.53                   
              30.29     1:04.67 (34.38)     1:42.11 (37.44)     2:19.59 (37.48)
        3:02.10 (42.51)     3:44.57 (42.47)     4:17.95 (33.38)     4:50.53 (32.58)
 41 Rudkin, Caroline G  FR Indiana PA           4:51.55                   
              30.29     1:05.59 (35.30)     1:42.03 (36.44)     2:18.16 (36.13)
        3:02.18 (44.02)     3:46.34 (44.16)     4:19.76 (33.42)     4:51.55 (31.79)
 42 Hunt, Keely         FR Illinois State       4:52.11                   
              32.02     1:08.80 (36.78)     1:46.69 (37.89)     2:23.79 (37.10)
        3:05.44 (41.65)     3:46.42 (40.98)     4:19.87 (33.45)     4:52.11 (32.24)
 43 Helland, Anna       SO Xavier               5:00.78                   
              30.88     1:07.33 (36.45)     1:43.89 (36.56)     2:20.45 (36.56)
        3:05.43 (44.98)     3:51.82 (46.39)     4:26.43 (34.61)     5:00.78 (34.35)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:57.55        2009 Mike A Zennedjian, Xavier                  
 Pool Record: * 3:56.21        2008 Nathan Demchuk, Wright State               
                3:43.68  D1 A
                3:54.86  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zennedjian, Michae  SR Xavier               4:05.69    3:59.70         32  
     r:+0.75  24.43       52.86 (28.43)     1:23.43 (30.57)     1:54.09 (30.66)
        2:27.84 (33.75)     3:02.85 (35.01)     3:31.26 (28.41)     3:59.70 (28.44)
  2 Thompson, Chad      SO Xavier               4:05.85    4:02.32         28  
     r:+0.79  24.89       53.55 (28.66)     1:23.74 (30.19)     1:53.87 (30.13)
        2:28.02 (34.15)     3:04.33 (36.31)     3:33.52 (29.19)     4:02.32 (28.80)
  3 Robichaud, James    FR Clarion              4:05.96    4:05.46         27  
     r:+0.69  25.02       53.17 (28.15)     1:24.16 (30.99)     1:55.42 (31.26)
        2:31.75 (36.33)     3:08.15 (36.40)     3:37.44 (29.29)     4:05.46 (28.02)
  4 Ness, Jared         JR Xavier               4:09.78    4:08.24         26  
     r:+0.76  25.69       55.86 (30.17)     1:28.59 (32.73)     1:59.71 (31.12)
        2:35.29 (35.58)     3:11.06 (35.77)     3:40.47 (29.41)     4:08.24 (27.77)
  5 Lorton, Brendan J   SO ARMY                 4:06.60    4:08.45         25  
     r:+0.72  25.57       55.41 (29.84)     1:27.08 (31.67)     1:58.43 (31.35)
        2:33.92 (35.49)     3:10.25 (36.33)     3:39.64 (29.39)     4:08.45 (28.81)
  6 Hopkins, Brandon M  FR Indiana PA           4:12.05    4:11.08         24  
     r:+0.68  25.97       56.18 (30.21)     1:29.18 (33.00)     2:02.13 (32.95)
        2:36.83 (34.70)     3:12.58 (35.75)     3:42.92 (30.34)     4:11.08 (28.16)
  7 Whitten, Taylor J   SR ARMY                 4:12.36    4:12.22         23  
     r:+0.69  25.51       54.38 (28.87)     1:28.46 (34.08)     2:01.93 (33.47)
        2:38.38 (36.45)     3:15.15 (36.77)     3:44.41 (29.26)     4:12.22 (27.81)
  8 Liu, Yi             SR St. Bonaventure      4:11.11    4:13.62         22  
     r:+0.79  26.72       57.43 (30.71)     1:31.20 (33.77)     2:04.39 (33.19)
        2:40.49 (36.10)     3:16.39 (35.90)     3:45.52 (29.13)     4:13.62 (28.10)
B - Final
  9 Culver, Eric R      SO UB                   4:14.06    4:07.20         20  
     r:+0.77  25.31       54.54 (29.23)     1:26.20 (31.66)     1:56.64 (30.44)
        2:33.80 (37.16)     3:10.99 (37.19)     3:39.82 (28.83)     4:07.20 (27.38)
 10 LeeMurakami, Spenc  FR ARMY                 4:14.18    4:08.38         17  
     r:+0.68  25.78       54.51 (28.73)     1:27.61 (33.10)     1:59.38 (31.77)
        2:35.12 (35.74)     3:10.37 (35.25)     3:40.04 (29.67)     4:08.38 (28.34)
 11 Nord, John L        FR UB                   4:15.01    4:14.76         16  
     r:+0.73  26.83       58.30 (31.47)     1:32.42 (34.12)     2:05.36 (32.94)
        2:40.07 (34.71)     3:15.10 (35.03)     3:45.59 (30.49)     4:14.76 (29.17)
 12 Melchiorre, Stephe  SO St. Bonaventure      4:20.26    4:19.16         15  
     r:+0.68  27.22       57.93 (30.71)     1:30.52 (32.59)     2:02.26 (31.74)
        2:40.63 (38.37)     3:19.58 (38.95)     3:49.66 (30.08)     4:19.16 (29.50)
 13 Siuda, Alex         SO Niagara              4:19.87    4:21.31         14  
     r:+0.75  26.95       59.14 (32.19)     1:32.27 (33.13)     2:05.75 (33.48)
        2:42.57 (36.82)     3:20.59 (38.02)     3:51.07 (30.48)     4:21.31 (30.24)
 14 Frey, Jeremy D      JR Bloomsburg           4:17.42    4:21.64         13  
     r:+0.70  25.94       55.33 (29.39)     1:27.92 (32.59)     2:01.25 (33.33)
        2:38.68 (37.43)     3:17.97 (39.29)     3:49.59 (31.62)     4:21.64 (32.05)
 15 Hartwell, Mike W    SO St. Bonaventure      4:23.58    4:23.63         12  
     r:+0.66  27.07       59.09 (32.02)     1:33.15 (34.06)     2:06.37 (33.22)
        2:44.49 (38.12)     3:22.92 (38.43)     3:54.27 (31.35)     4:23.63 (29.36)
 16 Ford, Kyle K        JR Indiana PA           4:24.35    4:23.78         11  
     r:+0.73  27.21       58.57 (31.36)     1:31.40 (32.83)     2:03.94 (32.54)
        2:42.30 (38.36)     3:21.51 (39.21)     3:53.23 (31.72)     4:23.78 (30.55)
C - Final
 17 Brown, Stewart S    FR Indiana PA           4:25.22    4:23.99          9  
     r:+9.66  26.89       58.34 (31.45)     1:32.97 (34.63)     2:07.79 (34.82)
        2:44.09 (36.30)     3:21.13 (37.04)     3:52.67 (31.54)     4:23.99 (31.32)
 18 Hall, Vincent S     SO Indiana PA           4:28.30    4:25.91          7  
     r:+0.72  26.93       58.54 (31.61)     1:32.87 (34.33)     2:07.81 (34.94)
        2:45.18 (37.37)     3:23.86 (38.68)     3:55.28 (31.42)     4:25.91 (30.63)
 19 Sharp, Steve        JR Xavier               4:31.85    4:28.93          6  
     r:+0.70  27.34       57.76 (30.42)     1:33.43 (35.67)     2:09.07 (35.64)
        2:47.59 (38.52)     3:26.60 (39.01)     3:57.94 (31.34)     4:28.93 (30.99)
 20 Earl, Nathan M      FR St. Bonaventure      4:30.48    4:31.04          5  
     r:15.35  26.73       58.57 (31.84)     1:31.79 (33.22)     2:05.46 (33.67)
        2:46.45 (40.99)     3:27.67 (41.22)     4:00.24 (32.57)     4:31.04 (30.80)
 21 Thatcher, Michael   FR SHIP                 4:41.09    4:35.21          4  
     r:+0.78  27.19     1:00.39 (33.20)     1:36.79 (36.40)     2:12.05 (35.26)
        2:51.09 (39.04)     3:29.42 (38.33)     4:03.66 (34.24)     4:35.21 (31.55)
 22 Jeronis, Taylor J   FR St. Bonaventure      4:38.00    4:37.96          3  
     r:+0.76  27.09       58.43 (31.34)     1:34.33 (35.90)     2:09.23 (34.90)
        2:51.98 (42.75)     3:35.17 (43.19)     4:06.84 (31.67)     4:37.96 (31.12)
 23 Prete, Tyler J      SR SHIP                 4:44.55    4:43.18          2  
     r:+0.76  28.31     1:02.11 (33.80)     1:40.92 (38.81)     2:19.71 (38.79)
        2:58.39 (38.68)     3:38.05 (39.66)     4:11.52 (33.47)     4:43.18 (31.66)
 24 Ash, Bradley        FR Niagara              4:50.13    4:49.94          1  
     r:+0.79  28.71     1:02.77 (34.06)     1:41.22 (38.45)     2:19.30 (38.08)
        3:00.38 (41.08)     3:42.45 (42.07)     4:17.14 (34.69)     4:49.94 (32.80)
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 53.98        2010 Rachel A Heim, OU                            
 Pool Record: * 53.98        2010 Rachel A Heim, OU                            
                52.02  D1 A
                54.62  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rogers, Beth A      SO Toledo                 55.51      54.25 D1 B+   32  
     r:+0.67  25.34       54.25 (28.91)                                        
  2 Bagan, McKenzie K   JR Toledo                 56.27      54.98         28  
     r:+0.72  25.73       54.98 (29.25)                                        
  3 Tran, Alyssa J      JR ARMY                   56.10      55.32         27  
     r:+0.78  25.98       55.32 (29.34)                                        
  4 Brink, Paige D      SR ARMY                   56.71      56.16         26  
     r:+0.71  26.28       56.16 (29.88)                                        
  5 Lovberg, Line       FR Duquesne               56.90      56.30         25  
     r:+0.74  26.69       56.30 (29.61)                                        
  6 Hynson, Jackie K    SR Indiana PA             57.14      56.83         24  
     r:+0.70  26.83       56.83 (30.00)                                        
  7 Rendek, Sarah       JR Illinois State         57.19      57.08         23  
     r:+0.75  26.83       57.08 (30.25)                                        
  8 Lansing, Taylor M   SO UB                     57.26      57.59         22  
     r:+8.08  26.90       57.59 (30.69)                                        
B - Final
  9 Steffl, Taylor J    FR UB                     57.70      55.11         20  
     r:+0.71  25.70       55.11 (29.41)                                        
 10 Murphy, Marissa L   SO UB                     57.79      55.77         17  
     r:+0.71  26.03       55.77 (29.74)                                        
 11 Cecere, Amanda S    SR OU                     57.77      57.51         16  
     r:+0.75  26.80       57.51 (30.71)                                        
 12 Nolte, Jeanette     JR Illinois State         57.54      57.57         15  
     r:+0.71  26.46       57.57 (31.11)                                        
 13 Shields, Courtney   JR Xavier                 58.02      57.98         14  
     r:+0.80  26.81       57.98 (31.17)                                        
 14 Smirnova, Ivanna    SO St. Bonaventure        58.63      58.12         13  
     r:+0.80  26.85       58.12 (31.27)                                        
 15 Cawley, Erin E      SR Duquesne               58.05      58.21         12  
     r:+0.76  26.62       58.21 (31.59)                                        
 16 Wallerstein, Julie  SO ARMY                   58.67      58.98         11  
     r:+0.77  27.59       58.98 (31.39)                                        
C - Final
 17 Gasior, Michelle    FR OU                     58.86      58.05          9  
     r:+0.85  27.33       58.05 (30.72)                                        
 18 Brooker, Kelsey M   JR Bloomsburg             58.68      58.35          7  
     r:+0.67  27.29       58.35 (31.06)                                        
 19 VanDyke, Sam        JR Clarion                58.75      58.38          5.5
     r:+0.76  27.44       58.38 (30.94)                                        
 19 Adank, Dani N       JR UB                     58.86      58.38          5.5
     r:+0.76  27.71       58.38 (30.67)                                        
 21 Ickes, Jessica R    SR Akron                  58.89      58.46          4  
     r:+0.83  27.21       58.46 (31.25)                                        
 22 Trail, Melissa L    FR UB                     58.90      59.03          2.5
     r:+0.70  27.63       59.03 (31.40)                                        
 22 McGee, Jessica      SR Illinois State         58.79      59.03          2.5
     r:+0.74  27.34       59.03 (31.69)                                        
 24 Misavage, Kala N    JR Indiana PA             58.85    1:00.13          1  
     r:+0.76  27.95     1:00.13 (32.18)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 Paz, Alexandra      FR St. Bonaventure        59.00                   
              27.82       59.00 (31.18)                                        
 26 McAteer, Ashley L   JR Indiana PA             59.14                   
              26.64       59.14 (32.50)                                        
 27 Geroni, Deidre M    JR OU                     59.18                   
              27.95       59.18 (31.23)                                        
 28 Slattery, Molly J   SO OU                     59.21                   
              27.64       59.21 (31.57)                                        
 29 Meyer, Caroline N   JR OU                     59.22                   
              27.65       59.22 (31.57)                                        
 30 Ragen, Rachael M    SO UB                     59.28                   
              27.36       59.28 (31.92)                                        
 31 Caldwell, Lauren M  FR St. Bonaventure        59.36                   
              27.79       59.36 (31.57)                                        
 32 Petty, Lanae        SR St. Bonaventure        59.41                   
              27.42       59.41 (31.99)                                        
 33 Boebinger, Megan    FR Illinois State         59.43                   
              28.39       59.43 (31.04)                                        
 34 Humphries, Allison  FR Indiana PA             59.60                   
              28.03       59.60 (31.57)                                        
 35 Slayton, Kelsey     FR Clarion                59.65                   
              27.46       59.65 (32.19)                                        
 36 Pojman, Lauren      SR Illinois State         59.67                   
              27.84       59.67 (31.83)                                        
 37 Redican, Melanie L  JR Bloomsburg             59.69                   
              27.81       59.69 (31.88)                                        
 38 Martin, Nicole S    SO Bloomsburg             59.86                   
              27.86       59.86 (32.00)                                        
 39 Hanson, Sarah R     SO SHIP                   59.98                   
              28.08       59.98 (31.90)                                        
 40 Muller, Kristina S  FR ARMY                 1:00.01                   
              28.06     1:00.01 (31.95)                                        
 41 Johns, Kelsie       FR Xavier               1:00.05                   
              27.89     1:00.05 (32.16)                                        
 42 Lehman, Katie S     JR Indiana PA           1:00.10                   
              28.84     1:00.10 (31.26)                                        
 43 Brownrigg, Julia M  JR SHIP                 1:00.13                   
              27.82     1:00.13 (32.31)                                        
 44 Hornis, Hannah A    FR Toledo               1:00.32                   
              28.51     1:00.32 (31.81)                                        
 45 Dombrosky, Brianna  SO Duquesne             1:00.48                   
              27.85     1:00.48 (32.63)                                        
 46 Lan, Anna C         SO ARMY                 1:00.64                   
              28.61     1:00.64 (32.03)                                        
 47 Poland, Emily E     FR Akron                1:00.73                   
              28.39     1:00.73 (32.34)                                        
 47 Swies, Alex C       JR UB                   1:00.73                   
              28.35     1:00.73 (32.38)                                        
 49 Sprosty, Morgan R   SO OU                   1:00.78                   
              28.12     1:00.78 (32.66)                                        
 50 Harrington, Ashley  SO Niagara              1:00.83                   
              28.61     1:00.83 (32.22)                                        
 51 Nash, Lexi          FR Illinois State       1:00.84                   
              27.83     1:00.84 (33.01)                                        
 52 Brotherton, Lynn E  SO Xavier               1:00.87                   
              28.11     1:00.87 (32.76)                                        
 53 Ng, Lauren Y        FR ARMY                 1:01.31                   
              27.83     1:01.31 (33.48)                                        
 54 Pearson, Meghan E   FR Akron                1:01.35                   
              28.83     1:01.35 (32.52)                                        
 55 Repke, Kristyn M    JR OU                   1:01.46                   
              28.07     1:01.46 (33.39)                                        
 56 Yohey, Jenna L      SO Bloomsburg           1:01.61                   
              28.40     1:01.61 (33.21)                                        
 57 Langlotz, Emily     FR Illinois State       1:01.99                   
              27.86     1:01.99 (34.13)                                        
 58 Parsons, Renee E    JR Niagara              1:02.28                   
              29.08     1:02.28 (33.20)                                        
 59 Pflaum, Liz A       SR SHIP                 1:02.60                   
              29.15     1:02.60 (33.45)                                        
 59 Claycomb, Morgan E  SR Duquesne             1:02.60                   
              29.71     1:02.60 (32.89)                                        
 61 Sawaya, Summer M    FR St. Bonaventure      1:02.93                   
              29.13     1:02.93 (33.80)                                        
 62 Yohe, Tara I        FR SHIP                 1:02.99                   
              29.71     1:02.99 (33.28)                                        
 63 Nelson, Katherine   FR Illinois State       1:03.16                   
              28.31     1:03.16 (34.85)                                        
 64 Cook, Melissa E     JR Bloomsburg           1:03.53                   
              28.63     1:03.53 (34.90)                                        
 65 Johnson, Kate H     SR SHIP                 1:03.67                   
              29.36     1:03.67 (34.31)                                        
 66 Hayles, Megan E     JR Duquesne             1:03.94                   
              29.67     1:03.94 (34.27)                                        
 67 Bradway, Alison S   FR Bloomsburg           1:03.95                   
              29.25     1:03.95 (34.70)                                        
 68 O'Laughlin, Chelse  SO Niagara              1:06.30                   
              29.35     1:06.30 (36.95)                                        
 69 Borowiak, Kara      SO Niagara              1:06.59                   
              30.36     1:06.59 (36.23)                                        
 70 Michael, Chelsey L  FR SHIP                 1:07.71                   
              30.92     1:07.71 (36.79)                                        
 71 Jerman, Alli        JR Duquesne             1:08.64                   
              31.34     1:08.64 (37.30)                                        
 72 Whynot, Sarah E     SR Niagara              1:10.22                   
              32.74     1:10.22 (37.48)                                        
 73 Snyder, Christina   SR Niagara              1:11.96                   
              33.72     1:11.96 (38.24)                                        
 74 Sheets, Abby N      SR Bloomsburg           1:12.18                   
              32.26     1:12.18 (39.92)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 48.32   12/3/2011 Ayman C Andrews, ARMY                        
 Pool Record: * 48.32   12/3/2011 Ayman C Andrews, ARMY                        
                46.04  D1 A
                48.34  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Andrews, Ayman C    JR ARMY                   48.32      48.38         32  
     r:+0.70  22.81       48.38 (25.57)                                        
  2 Long, Steve M       SO Indiana PA             49.58      49.20         28  
     r:+0.67  22.93       49.20 (26.27)                                        
  3 Conchuratt, Samuel  JR Xavier                 50.66      49.82         27  
     r:+0.79  23.56       49.82 (26.26)                                        
  4 Schwippert, Matt T  JR UB                     50.24      49.92         26  
     r:+0.68  23.14       49.92 (26.78)                                        
  5 Zorsch, Cory J      JR UB                     50.24      49.94         25  
     r:+0.70  23.16       49.94 (26.78)                                        
  6 Dustin, Michael A   FR ARMY                   50.48      50.19         24  
     r:+0.70  23.34       50.19 (26.85)                                        
  7 Dugan, Mike R       SO UB                     50.57      50.27         23  
     r:+0.78  23.75       50.27 (26.52)                                        
  8 Yacynych, Kenneth   SO ARMY                   50.42      50.56         22  
     r:+0.76  23.70       50.56 (26.86)                                        
B - Final
  9 Danner, Ripley J    FR St. Bonaventure        50.96      50.87         20  
     r:+0.64  23.56       50.87 (27.31)                                        
 10 Trumbauer, Wesley   SO ARMY                   51.13      50.93         17  
     r:+6.03  23.95       50.93 (26.98)                                        
 11 Heine, Jared L      SR UB                     50.74      50.98         16  
     r:+0.70  23.61       50.98 (27.37)                                        
 12 Foky, Daniel L      JR ARMY                   51.53      51.23         15  
     r:+0.77  23.53       51.23 (27.70)                                        
 13 Destree, Nathan M   JR St. Bonaventure        51.69      51.29         14  
     r:+9.57  23.50       51.29 (27.79)                                        
 14 Morejon, Pablo      JR Xavier                 51.93      51.58         13  
     r:+0.68  23.73       51.58 (27.85)                                        
 15 Burud, Michael A    SO St. Bonaventure        51.34      51.70         12  
     r:+0.65  24.09       51.70 (27.61)                                        
 16 Sciscento, Bobby A  SO Indiana PA             51.79      52.33         11  
     r:+0.70  24.10       52.33 (28.23)                                        
C - Final
 17 Maxwell, David      JR Xavier                 52.12      51.99          9  
     r:+0.70  24.13       51.99 (27.86)                                        
 18 Welch, Joe          JR Clarion                52.43      52.02          7  
     r:+0.76  24.11       52.02 (27.91)                                        
 19 Sawma, Brian        JR Niagara                52.39      52.08          6  
     r:+0.68  23.57       52.08 (28.51)                                        
 20 Graham, Landon      JR Xavier                 52.51      52.47          5  
     r:+0.74  24.57       52.47 (27.90)                                        
 21 Rochna, Matt J      FR St. Bonaventure        52.57      52.53          4  
     r:+0.76  24.55       52.53 (27.98)                                        
 22 Moss, Armando N     SO Xavier                 52.56      52.59          3  
     r:+0.77  24.15       52.59 (28.44)                                        
 23 Tipper, Royce       SO Clarion                52.44      52.76          2  
     r:+0.72  24.69       52.76 (28.07)                                        
 24 Steider, Dustin J   SO Indiana PA             52.54      52.85          1  
     r:+0.61  24.62       52.85 (28.23)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 Forrester, Eric R   FR UB                     52.73                   
              24.40       52.73 (28.33)                                        
 26 DiLemmo, Mark J     SO Bloomsburg             53.03                   
              25.08       53.03 (27.95)                                        
 27 Berloth, Chris M    SR UB                     53.34                   
              24.80       53.34 (28.54)                                        
 28 Dunleavy, Casey     JR Clarion                53.60                   
              24.00       53.60 (29.60)                                        
 29 Mangis, TJ L        FR St. Bonaventure        53.63                   
              25.00       53.63 (28.63)                                        
 30 Ebito, Ethan I      FR ARMY                   53.69                   
              24.95       53.69 (28.74)                                        
 31 Borgioni, Joey      SO SHIP                   53.80                   
              25.21       53.80 (28.59)                                        
 32 Ortlieb, Matt E     FR Bloomsburg             53.87                   
              25.14       53.87 (28.73)                                        
 33 Ellis, Jason M      FR Niagara                53.89                   
              25.17       53.89 (28.72)                                        
 34 Minford, Sean J     JR SHIP                   53.93                   
              24.89       53.93 (29.04)                                        
 35 Stefferud, Erik H   SR Bloomsburg             54.00                   
              24.99       54.00 (29.01)                                        
 36 Paccapaniccia, Dav  SO St. Bonaventure        54.18                   
              24.57       54.18 (29.61)                                        
 37 Phillips, Riley T   FR SHIP                   54.25                   
              25.24       54.25 (29.01)                                        
 38 Harris, Trevor      FR Clarion                54.56                   
              25.02       54.56 (29.54)                                        
 39 Phiambolis, Robert  SO SHIP                   54.95                   
              25.50       54.95 (29.45)                                        
 40 Keefe, Joe          SR SHIP                   55.04                   
              25.39       55.04 (29.65)                                        
 41 Merrick, Ricky J    FR Bloomsburg             55.48                   
              25.68       55.48 (29.80)                                        
 42 Keefe, Mike         JR SHIP                   55.61                   
              25.59       55.61 (30.02)                                        
 43 Matulevich, John A  FR Bloomsburg             56.18                   
              24.83       56.18 (31.35)                                        
 44 Lanoue, Eddie J     JR SHIP                   58.46                   
              27.23       58.46 (31.23)                                        
 45 Robbins, Shawn H    JR SHIP                   59.43                   
              27.34       59.43 (32.09)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:47.40   12/3/2011 Carly L Harter, Toledo-LE                  
 Pool Record: * 1:47.40   12/3/2011 Carly L Harter, Toledo-LE                  
                1:44.02  D1 A
                1:48.29  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harter, Carly L     JR Toledo               1:50.29    1:47.40#D1 B+   32  
     r:+0.70  24.53       51.34 (26.81)     1:19.18 (27.84)     1:47.40 (28.22)
  2 Kuras, Brittney J   JR UB                   1:52.84    1:51.76         28  
     r:+0.81  24.80       52.63 (27.83)     1:21.96 (29.33)     1:51.76 (29.80)
  3 Leichty, Claire E   SR Toledo               1:55.13    1:51.93         27  
     r:+0.76  26.75       55.16 (28.41)     1:24.30 (29.14)     1:51.93 (27.63)
  4 Schumacher, Daniel  JR Illinois State       1:53.46    1:52.99         26  
     r:+0.70  26.59       55.13 (28.54)     1:24.47 (29.34)     1:52.99 (28.52)
  5 Zimmer, Becca A     JR Akron                1:54.66    1:53.61         25  
     r:+0.84  26.96       55.60 (28.64)     1:24.70 (29.10)     1:53.61 (28.91)
  6 DeVincent, Julia L  JR Bloomsburg           1:53.48    1:53.72         24  
     r:11.02  26.07       54.63 (28.56)     1:24.24 (29.61)     1:53.72 (29.48)
  7 Finnerty, Meg J     SR Akron                1:55.03    1:54.83         23  
     r:+0.77  26.43       55.93 (29.50)     1:25.36 (29.43)     1:54.83 (29.47)
  8 Corcoran, Abby T    SR OU                   1:55.14    1:55.05         22  
     r:+0.72  26.79       56.19 (29.40)     1:25.89 (29.70)     1:55.05 (29.16)
B - Final
  9 Kettrick, Aubrey    JR Niagara              1:55.46    1:53.17         20  
     r:+0.75  26.17       54.88 (28.71)     1:23.89 (29.01)     1:53.17 (29.28)
 10 Alland, Tori        JR Illinois State       1:55.34    1:54.16         17  
     r:+0.71  26.84       55.87 (29.03)     1:24.92 (29.05)     1:54.16 (29.24)
 11 Hamilton, Grace A   SO ARMY                 1:55.30    1:54.36         16  
     r:15.30  26.97       55.73 (28.76)     1:25.27 (29.54)     1:54.36 (29.09)
 12 Brown, Julie        SO SHIP                 1:55.22    1:54.45         15  
     r:+0.70  26.47       55.55 (29.08)     1:25.46 (29.91)     1:54.45 (28.99)
 13 Miller, Emma E      JR UB                   1:55.73    1:55.64         14  
     r:+0.81  26.89       56.07 (29.18)     1:25.72 (29.65)     1:55.64 (29.92)
 14 Burrows, Megan      SR Clarion              1:55.65    1:55.79         13  
     r:+0.90  26.95       56.47 (29.52)     1:26.12 (29.65)     1:55.79 (29.67)
 15 Hilferty, Bridget   JR Bloomsburg           1:55.73    1:56.22         12  
     r:+0.88  26.93       56.47 (29.54)     1:26.49 (30.02)     1:56.22 (29.73)
 16 Raynor, Grace       SO Xavier               1:55.94    1:56.57         11  
     r:+0.83  26.77       56.14 (29.37)     1:26.53 (30.39)     1:56.57 (30.04)
C - Final
 17 Gasior, Michelle    FR OU                   1:56.18    1:53.88          9  
     r:+0.80  26.98       55.94 (28.96)     1:25.17 (29.23)     1:53.88 (28.71)
 18 VanWinkle, Jordan   FR Toledo               1:57.10    1:54.35          7  
     r:+0.72  26.52       55.41 (28.89)     1:24.88 (29.47)     1:54.35 (29.47)
 19 Bull, Rachel        FR St. Bonaventure      1:56.18    1:54.54          6  
     r:+0.84  27.18       57.10 (29.92)     1:25.84 (28.74)     1:54.54 (28.70)
 20 Barta, Kristen A    FR ARMY                 1:55.95    1:55.78          5  
     r:+0.74  27.04       56.08 (29.04)     1:25.24 (29.16)     1:55.78 (30.54)
 21 Morguelan, Brittan  FR Xavier               1:57.26    1:56.30          4  
     r:+0.75  27.10       56.48 (29.38)     1:26.28 (29.80)     1:56.30 (30.02)
 22 Magee, Kristi E     SR Duquesne             1:56.79    1:56.35          3  
     r:+0.84  27.16       57.03 (29.87)     1:26.65 (29.62)     1:56.35 (29.70)
 23 Emerich, Becca L    JR Akron                1:56.49    1:56.88          2  
     r:+0.73  27.48       57.19 (29.71)     1:27.14 (29.95)     1:56.88 (29.74)
 24 Dietrich, Jeanette  SO St. Bonaventure      1:56.79    1:58.66          1  
     r:+0.84  27.51       57.52 (30.01)     1:27.76 (30.24)     1:58.66 (30.90)
Preliminaries
 25 Nedley, Holly       SO Clarion              1:57.61                   
              26.66       56.72 (30.06)     1:27.53 (30.81)     1:57.61 (30.08)
 26 Molano, Chanele E   SR Indiana PA           1:57.84                   
              27.09       56.66 (29.57)     1:27.58 (30.92)     1:57.84 (30.26)
 27 McCandless, Kriste  SR SHIP                 1:57.98                   
              27.51       57.11 (29.60)     1:27.51 (30.40)     1:57.98 (30.47)
 27 Morrell, Mallory J  JR UB                   1:57.98                   
              26.59       55.96 (29.37)     1:26.37 (30.41)     1:57.98 (31.61)
 29 Wilkes, Olivia      SO Xavier               1:58.23                   
              28.01       57.40 (29.39)     1:28.03 (30.63)     1:58.23 (30.20)
 30 Hart, Taylor J      FR Akron                1:58.34                   
              27.12       57.30 (30.18)     1:28.03 (30.73)     1:58.34 (30.31)
 31 Weisenbach, Kayla   JR Bloomsburg           1:58.43                   
              27.48       57.13 (29.65)     1:27.61 (30.48)     1:58.43 (30.82)
 32 McNurlen, Anna M    FR Clarion              1:58.44                   
              27.34       57.36 (30.02)     1:27.97 (30.61)     1:58.44 (30.47)
 33 Evangelista, Becky  FR UB                   1:58.85                   
              27.41       57.23 (29.82)     1:28.21 (30.98)     1:58.85 (30.64)
 34 Hunt, Keely         FR Illinois State       1:59.07                   
              27.87       57.61 (29.74)     1:28.33 (30.72)     1:59.07 (30.74)
 35 Kisloski, Emily     SO Niagara              1:59.14                   
              27.97       58.32 (30.35)     1:29.24 (30.92)     1:59.14 (29.90)
 36 Szoszorek, Lauren   FR Clarion              1:59.15                   
              27.48       57.77 (30.29)     1:28.79 (31.02)     1:59.15 (30.36)
 37 Alshouse, Lauren E  JR Indiana PA           1:59.27                   
              27.42       56.97 (29.55)     1:27.90 (30.93)     1:59.27 (31.37)
 38 Martin, Kathryn K   SO ARMY                 1:59.39                   
              27.27       56.37 (29.10)     1:27.53 (31.16)     1:59.39 (31.86)
 39 Adank, Dani N       JR UB                   1:59.51                   
              28.15       58.28 (30.13)     1:29.01 (30.73)     1:59.51 (30.50)
 40 Giordani, Michelle  FR Indiana PA           1:59.82                   
              27.09       57.14 (30.05)     1:28.35 (31.21)     1:59.82 (31.47)
 41 Windemuller, Randi  JR Xavier               1:59.88                   
              27.17       57.00 (29.83)     1:27.97 (30.97)     1:59.88 (31.91)
 42 Guttman, Gabriella  FR Indiana PA           2:00.00                   
              27.94       58.04 (30.10)     1:29.40 (31.36)     2:00.00 (30.60)
 43 Janosky, Christina  SO Indiana PA           2:00.11                   
              28.12       58.66 (30.54)     1:29.63 (30.97)     2:00.11 (30.48)
 44 Healy, Kelly        JR Illinois State       2:00.21                   
              26.99       57.10 (30.11)     1:28.79 (31.69)     2:00.21 (31.42)
 45 Flinchbaugh, Jenn   FR SHIP                 2:00.98                   
              27.77       58.54 (30.77)     1:29.88 (31.34)     2:00.98 (31.10)
 46 Reamer, Emily L     SO Akron                2:01.03                   
              27.86       58.45 (30.59)     1:29.63 (31.18)     2:01.03 (31.40)
 47 Eidam, Maria D      FR Akron                2:01.14                   
              28.28       59.40 (31.12)     1:30.84 (31.44)     2:01.14 (30.30)
 48 Capozzi, Nicole E   SR SHIP                 2:01.16                   
              27.25       57.86 (30.61)     1:29.31 (31.45)     2:01.16 (31.85)
 49 Davis, Carly A      FR Xavier               2:01.17                   
              27.47       56.83 (29.36)     1:28.29 (31.46)     2:01.17 (32.88)
 50 Ness, Tyler         FR Clarion              2:01.39                   
              27.13       57.14 (30.01)     1:28.59 (31.45)     2:01.39 (32.80)
 51 VanDyke, Sam        JR Clarion              2:01.43                   
              28.90       59.50 (30.60)     1:30.69 (31.19)     2:01.43 (30.74)
 52 Brotherton, Lynn E  SO Xavier               2:01.61                   
              28.13       58.58 (30.45)     1:30.31 (31.73)     2:01.61 (31.30)
 53 Cox, Courtney       SO Xavier               2:01.71                   
              28.18       58.70 (30.52)     1:30.26 (31.56)     2:01.71 (31.45)
 54 Bauer, Ashley R     JR Bloomsburg           2:02.00                   
              27.82       58.55 (30.73)     1:30.58 (32.03)     2:02.00 (31.42)
 55 Steinert, Dana E    FR Indiana PA           2:02.17                   
              28.32       58.67 (30.35)     1:30.23 (31.56)     2:02.17 (31.94)
 56 Ryan, Alayna        JR SHIP                 2:02.51                   
              28.89     1:00.01 (31.12)     1:31.45 (31.44)     2:02.51 (31.06)
 57 Grimm, Katelyn A    SO UB                   2:02.63                   
              27.73       58.07 (30.34)     1:30.25 (32.18)     2:02.63 (32.38)
 58 Stiles, Colleen M   SO SHIP                 2:02.73                   
              28.19       59.27 (31.08)     1:31.33 (32.06)     2:02.73 (31.40)
 59 Hunsinger, Rachel   JR Akron                2:02.95                   
              27.41       58.50 (31.09)     1:30.93 (32.43)     2:02.95 (32.02)
 60 Florida, Janelle    SO Clarion              2:03.14                   
              29.08     1:00.40 (31.32)     1:31.76 (31.36)     2:03.14 (31.38)
 61 Dzierzak, Ellen M   SO Toledo               2:03.36                   
              28.00       58.80 (30.80)     1:31.08 (32.28)     2:03.36 (32.28)
 62 Pascarella, Erica   JR St. Bonaventure      2:03.64                   
              27.75       58.75 (31.00)     1:31.35 (32.60)     2:03.64 (32.29)
 63 Strong, Tracy       FR Clarion              2:03.90                   
              28.81       59.49 (30.68)     1:31.38 (31.89)     2:03.90 (32.52)
 63 Troyer, Kristen E   FR Toledo               2:03.90                   
              29.33     1:00.53 (31.20)     1:32.41 (31.88)     2:03.90 (31.49)
 65 Pfohl, Kaley A      SR Niagara              2:04.62                   
              28.89     1:00.03 (31.14)     1:32.16 (32.13)     2:04.62 (32.46)
 66 Husk, Kelsy A       SR Bloomsburg           2:04.72                   
              28.45       59.52 (31.07)     1:32.04 (32.52)     2:04.72 (32.68)
 67 Young, Kathryn B    SR Bloomsburg           2:04.87                   
              28.27       59.22 (30.95)     1:31.59 (32.37)     2:04.87 (33.28)
 68 Donohue, Christina  FR Clarion              2:04.88                   
              27.74       59.10 (31.36)     1:32.15 (33.05)     2:04.88 (32.73)
 69 Chenet, Keeley      JR SHIP                 2:04.97                   
              28.91     1:00.59 (31.68)     1:33.11 (32.52)     2:04.97 (31.86)
 70 Chandler, Keri A    SR UB                   2:05.07                   
              29.46     1:00.85 (31.39)     1:32.99 (32.14)     2:05.07 (32.08)
 71 Snyder, Taylor A    FR UB                   2:05.56                   
              27.63       59.42 (31.79)     1:32.84 (33.42)     2:05.56 (32.72)
 72 Marcin, Megan M     JR Niagara              2:09.63                   
              30.38     1:02.78 (32.40)     1:36.18 (33.40)     2:09.63 (33.45)
 73 Williams, Megan     SR Clarion              2:10.32                   
              29.91     1:02.56 (32.65)     1:36.44 (33.88)     2:10.32 (33.88)
 74 Diltz, Kate         FR SHIP                 2:10.88                   
              29.58     1:02.37 (32.79)     1:36.58 (34.21)     2:10.88 (34.30)
 75 Brumback, Abbie     FR SHIP                 2:14.71                   
              30.90     1:05.17 (34.27)     1:39.35 (34.18)     2:14.71 (35.36)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:37.95   12/3/2011 Matt T Hogan, UB                           
 Pool Record: * 1:37.95   12/3/2011 Matt T Hogan, UB                           
                1:33.61  D1 A
                1:38.09  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hogan, Matt T       JR UB                   1:40.60    1:37.95#D1 B+   32  
     r:+0.73  22.63       47.48 (24.85)     1:12.63 (25.15)     1:37.95 (25.32)
  2 Viana, William S    FR ARMY                 1:39.96    1:39.25         28  
     r:+0.80  23.31       48.20 (24.89)     1:13.57 (25.37)     1:39.25 (25.68)
  3 Woudenberg, Casey   FR ARMY                 1:41.59    1:41.24         27  
     r:+0.69  23.55       49.06 (25.51)     1:15.24 (26.18)     1:41.24 (26.00)
  4 Ruckman, Daniel B   SO ARMY                 1:40.16    1:41.29         26  
     r:+0.77  23.74       48.96 (25.22)     1:15.25 (26.29)     1:41.29 (26.04)
  5 Sowell, Tyler W     FR ARMY                 1:41.57    1:41.34         25  
     r:+0.72  23.97       49.42 (25.45)     1:15.41 (25.99)     1:41.34 (25.93)
  6 Dirvin, Eric G      FR Xavier               1:41.96    1:41.50         24  
     r:+0.75  23.85       49.49 (25.64)     1:15.68 (26.19)     1:41.50 (25.82)
  7 Oswald, William     FR Xavier               1:41.78    1:42.72         23  
     r:+0.76  23.81       49.78 (25.97)     1:16.50 (26.72)     1:42.72 (26.22)
  8 Appleby, Ben        JR Clarion              1:42.09    1:43.21         22  
     r:+0.70  23.88       49.39 (25.51)     1:16.50 (27.11)     1:43.21 (26.71)
B - Final
  9 McCarty, William A  JR ARMY                 1:42.23    1:41.85         20  
     r:+0.78  23.84       49.79 (25.95)     1:15.39 (25.60)     1:41.85 (26.46)
 10 Borchik, Daniel J   SR ARMY                 1:42.15    1:43.01         17  
     r:+2.45  24.09       49.97 (25.88)     1:16.26 (26.29)     1:43.01 (26.75)
 11 Martin, Jimmy A     SO St. Bonaventure      1:42.14    1:43.15         16  
     r:+0.72  24.06       50.33 (26.27)     1:16.75 (26.42)     1:43.15 (26.40)
 12 McGeehan, Kiernan   FR Xavier               1:44.97    1:43.89         15  
     r:+0.84  24.12       50.05 (25.93)     1:16.81 (26.76)     1:43.89 (27.08)
 13 Kane, Matthew K     FR ARMY                 1:44.94    1:44.51         14  
     r:+0.76  24.73       51.16 (26.43)     1:17.70 (26.54)     1:44.51 (26.81)
 14 Gordon, David       JR Xavier               1:44.40    1:45.01         13  
     r:+0.74  23.73       50.06 (26.33)     1:17.24 (27.18)     1:45.01 (27.77)
 15 Smith, Walter P     SR Indiana PA           1:44.80    1:45.50         12  
     r:+0.67  24.41       50.62 (26.21)     1:17.21 (26.59)     1:45.50 (28.29)
 16 Plapp, Byron J      SR ARMY                 1:44.67    1:46.74         11  
     r:+0.79  23.82       50.44 (26.62)     1:18.03 (27.59)     1:46.74 (28.71)
C - Final
 17 Garman, Paul D      JR UB                   1:45.36    1:44.65          9  
     r:+0.72  24.47       51.14 (26.67)     1:17.75 (26.61)     1:44.65 (26.90)
 18 Termin, Anthony P   SR Indiana PA           1:45.61    1:44.85          7  
     r:+0.72  24.02       50.17 (26.15)     1:17.15 (26.98)     1:44.85 (27.70)
 19 Steele, Tommy A     SO UB                   1:46.22    1:45.23          6  
     r:+0.73  24.23       50.85 (26.62)     1:18.16 (27.31)     1:45.23 (27.07)
 20 Harvey, Scott       SO Clarion              1:45.79    1:45.42          5  
     r:+0.89  24.78       51.77 (26.99)     1:18.85 (27.08)     1:45.42 (26.57)
 21 Dansa, Michael J    SR St. Bonaventure      1:45.87    1:45.49          4  
     r:+0.72  24.72       51.42 (26.70)     1:18.59 (27.17)     1:45.49 (26.90)
 22 Schneider, Dan      JR Xavier               1:46.08    1:45.84          3  
     r:+0.72  24.70       51.42 (26.72)     1:18.72 (27.30)     1:45.84 (27.12)
 23 Bothell, Corban     FR Niagara              1:46.63    1:46.75          2  
     r:+0.65  24.74       52.07 (27.33)     1:19.66 (27.59)     1:46.75 (27.09)
 24 Donovan, David N    JR Indiana PA           1:46.59    1:48.39          1  
     r:+0.74  24.81       51.87 (27.06)     1:19.70 (27.83)     1:48.39 (28.69)
Preliminaries
 25 Blickle, John G     SO ARMY                 1:47.19                   
              24.17       50.95 (26.78)     1:18.90 (27.95)     1:47.19 (28.29)
 26 Erickson, David M   JR St. Bonaventure      1:47.34                   
              24.96       52.04 (27.08)     1:19.75 (27.71)     1:47.34 (27.59)
 27 Huff, Alexander P   FR Xavier               1:47.49                   
              25.12       51.98 (26.86)     1:19.38 (27.40)     1:47.49 (28.11)
 28 McAllister, Colin   FR UB                   1:47.65                   
              24.94       52.37 (27.43)     1:20.44 (28.07)     1:47.65 (27.21)
 29 Askins, Trevor K    FR ARMY                 1:47.94                   
              25.08       52.51 (27.43)     1:21.26 (28.75)     1:47.94 (26.68)
 30 Liu, Yi             SR St. Bonaventure      1:48.21                   
              24.61       51.39 (26.78)     1:18.89 (27.50)     1:48.21 (29.32)
 31 Eichenlaub, Jack G  JR Bloomsburg           1:48.73                   
              25.18       52.21 (27.03)     1:19.74 (27.53)     1:48.73 (28.99)
 32 Robertson, Tyler J  FR SHIP                 1:49.29                   
              24.52       52.00 (27.48)     1:20.89 (28.89)     1:49.29 (28.40)
 33 Smrekar, Ryan P     JR UB                   1:49.54                   
              24.62       52.23 (27.61)     1:21.42 (29.19)     1:49.54 (28.12)
 34 Squire, Nick F      SR Niagara              1:49.58                   
              25.36       52.86 (27.50)     1:21.27 (28.41)     1:49.58 (28.31)
 35 Sherbo, Brandon M   FR Bloomsburg           1:49.62                   
              25.37       53.05 (27.68)     1:21.69 (28.64)     1:49.62 (27.93)
 36 Donohue, Sean       SR Clarion              1:49.86                   
              25.05       52.53 (27.48)     1:20.65 (28.12)     1:49.86 (29.21)
 37 Hayes, Tom M        SR Bloomsburg           1:50.08                   
              24.99       52.44 (27.45)     1:21.21 (28.77)     1:50.08 (28.87)
 38 Farren, Brendan     FR Clarion              1:50.52                   
              24.70       52.20 (27.50)     1:21.20 (29.00)     1:50.52 (29.32)
 39 Westley, Ryan       SO SHIP                 1:50.70                   
              24.07       51.62 (27.55)     1:21.04 (29.42)     1:50.70 (29.66)
 40 Rice, Zach J        JR UB                   1:50.78                   
              25.09       53.15 (28.06)     1:22.31 (29.16)     1:50.78 (28.47)
 41 Malloy, Tom M       SO Bloomsburg           1:51.47                   
              25.25       52.95 (27.70)     1:22.07 (29.12)     1:51.47 (29.40)
 42 Varvaro, Adam J     SO Bloomsburg           1:51.64                   
              24.27       51.37 (27.10)     1:20.64 (29.27)     1:51.64 (31.00)
 43 Mikitka, Jeff P     FR SHIP                 1:51.66                   
              25.94       54.11 (28.17)     1:22.97 (28.86)     1:51.66 (28.69)
 44 Small, Brady        SO Niagara              1:52.03                   
              25.22       53.04 (27.82)     1:22.23 (29.19)     1:52.03 (29.80)
 45 Bankert, Chris      SO SHIP                 1:52.16                   
              25.65       53.77 (28.12)     1:22.95 (29.18)     1:52.16 (29.21)
 46 Kotinsly, Joe E     FR Bloomsburg           1:52.54                   
              25.60       53.70 (28.10)     1:22.92 (29.22)     1:52.54 (29.62)
 47 Mudlo, Logan M      SO Indiana PA           1:52.76                   
              25.31       53.28 (27.97)     1:22.68 (29.40)     1:52.76 (30.08)
 48 Rusciolelli, Dean   FR SHIP                 1:53.01                   
              25.63       53.96 (28.33)     1:23.75 (29.79)     1:53.01 (29.26)
 49 McLaughlin, Tyler   FR SHIP                 1:53.72                   
              26.24       54.99 (28.75)     1:24.78 (29.79)     1:53.72 (28.94)
 50 Nieves, Francisco   SR St. Bonaventure      1:54.08                   
              25.07       52.63 (27.56)     1:22.82 (30.19)     1:54.08 (31.26)
 51 Merrick, Ricky J    FR Bloomsburg           1:54.34                   
              25.67       54.09 (28.42)     1:24.14 (30.05)     1:54.34 (30.20)
 52 Ortlieb, Matt E     FR Bloomsburg           1:54.48                   
              25.79       53.72 (27.93)     1:23.22 (29.50)     1:54.48 (31.26)
 53 Lanoue, Eddie J     JR SHIP                 1:54.54                   
              25.39       54.29 (28.90)     1:24.61 (30.32)     1:54.54 (29.93)
 54 Kostelnik, Christo  FR Clarion              1:56.24                   
              26.94       56.66 (29.72)     1:26.55 (29.89)     1:56.24 (29.69)
 55 Zalkind, Jake S     FR SHIP                 1:58.84                   
              25.90       55.48 (29.58)     1:26.99 (31.51)     1:58.84 (31.85)
 56 Koederitz, Allen    FR SHIP                 1:59.58                   
              26.49       56.23 (29.74)     1:28.26 (32.03)     1:59.58 (31.32)
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:00.27   12/3/2011 Laura A Lindsay, Toledo-LE                 
 Pool Record: * 1:00.27   12/3/2011 Laura A Lindsay, Toledo-LE                 
                  59.65  D1 A
                1:02.98  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lindsay, Laura A    SR Toledo               1:00.27    1:00.81 D1 B    32  
     r:+0.68  28.70     1:00.81 (32.11)                                        
  2 Marecki, Brynn R    SR UB                   1:04.67    1:02.89 D1 B+   28  
     r:+0.83  29.75     1:02.89 (33.14)                                        
  3 Winfield, LesLee K  JR Toledo               1:04.75    1:04.40         27  
     r:+0.75  30.46     1:04.40 (33.94)                                        
  4 Bagan, Tori G       FR OU                   1:04.11    1:04.95         26  
     r:+0.76  29.78     1:04.95 (35.17)                                        
  5 Gibbon, Meredith L  SO Toledo               1:06.09    1:05.95         25  
     r:+0.72  31.02     1:05.95 (34.93)                                        
  6 Courtney, Mckenzie  SO St. Bonaventure      1:06.19    1:06.23         24  
     r:+0.80  31.36     1:06.23 (34.87)                                        
  7 Chomicz, Petra      SR OU                   1:06.13    1:06.82         23  
     r:+0.78  31.32     1:06.82 (35.50)                                        
  8 Colby, Kendra L     SO Akron                1:06.27    1:07.59         22  
     r:+0.78  31.40     1:07.59 (36.19)                                        
B - Final
  9 McNeil, Brittany A  SR Bloomsburg           1:06.54    1:06.27         20  
     r:+0.70  31.09     1:06.27 (35.18)                                        
 10 Woolbright, Arica   JR Illinois State       1:06.78    1:06.59         16.5
     r:+0.79  31.35     1:06.59 (35.24)                                        
 10 Tano, Rachel        JR Clarion              1:06.80    1:06.59         16.5
     r:+0.85  31.37     1:06.59 (35.22)                                        
 12 Day, Madison E      FR Xavier               1:06.48    1:06.70         15  
     r:+0.79  30.64     1:06.70 (36.06)                                        
 13 Lawson, Amanda N    FR Akron                1:06.61    1:06.79         14  
     r:+0.79  31.31     1:06.79 (35.48)                                        
 14 Livingston, April   SO Illinois State       1:06.56    1:07.06         13  
     r:+0.77  31.51     1:07.06 (35.55)                                        
 15 Wiemers, Kayla E    SO Toledo               1:06.83    1:07.13         12  
     r:+0.86  31.74     1:07.13 (35.39)                                        
 16 Clark, Emily J      SO Indiana PA           1:07.01    1:08.47         11  
     r:+9.35  32.98     1:08.47 (35.49)                                        
C - Final
 17 Davis, Megan A      FR OU                   1:07.81    1:05.62          9  
     r:+0.79  31.15     1:05.62 (34.47)                                        
 18 Auckley, Melissa A  FR Toledo               1:08.24    1:06.62          7  
     r:+0.80  31.47     1:06.62 (35.15)                                        
 19 Barbour, Kelsey T   SO UB                   1:07.66    1:07.21          6  
     r:+0.81  31.85     1:07.21 (35.36)                                        
 20 Hocson, Hillary M   JR Duquesne             1:07.95    1:07.56          4.5
     r:+0.73  31.20     1:07.56 (36.36)                                        
 20 Buechele, Morgan    JR Illinois State       1:07.40    1:07.56          4.5
     r:+0.89  31.84     1:07.56 (35.72)                                        
 22 Sewell, Madison     JR Clarion              1:08.01    1:07.64          3  
     r:+0.72  31.82     1:07.64 (35.82)                                        
 23 Rodriguez, Spencer  FR UB                   1:08.05    1:08.08          2  
     r:+0.82  32.27     1:08.08 (35.81)                                        
 24 Szymkowiak, Rachel  JR Akron                1:08.18    1:09.58          1  
     r:+0.74  32.43     1:09.58 (37.15)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 Funk, Lauren E      JR OU                   1:08.40                   
              32.62     1:08.40 (35.78)                                        
 26 McGarry, Jess A     SO Bloomsburg           1:08.46                   
              32.03     1:08.46 (36.43)                                        
 27 Smith, Meagan E     FR Akron                1:08.51                   
              32.27     1:08.51 (36.24)                                        
 28 McGee, Jessica      SR Illinois State       1:08.56                   
              32.44     1:08.56 (36.12)                                        
 29 Swies, Alex C       JR UB                   1:08.66                   
              32.02     1:08.66 (36.64)                                        
 30 Luzik, Ali P        SO Bloomsburg           1:08.69                   
              31.74     1:08.69 (36.95)                                        
 31 Ballard, Rachael S  SR SHIP                 1:08.85                   
              32.33     1:08.85 (36.52)                                        
 32 Crane, Erica        SO Niagara              1:09.03                   
              31.90     1:09.03 (37.13)                                        
 33 Zajko, Caitie       JR Duquesne             1:09.13                   
              32.61     1:09.13 (36.52)                                        
 34 Hyde, Natalie       SO Xavier               1:09.14                   
              32.85     1:09.14 (36.29)                                        
 35 Brooks, Katey L     JR OU                   1:09.36                   
              32.92     1:09.36 (36.44)                                        
 36 Duggan, Kelly E     SR Bloomsburg           1:09.42                   
              32.77     1:09.42 (36.65)                                        
 37 Frigo, Anne M       JR Xavier               1:09.52                   
              32.71     1:09.52 (36.81)                                        
 38 Rosebaugh, Christi  JR Duquesne             1:10.20                   
              32.74     1:10.20 (37.46)                                        
 39 Newman, Nicole      SO Indiana PA           1:10.51                   
              32.89     1:10.51 (37.62)                                        
 40 Johns, Kelsie       FR Xavier               1:10.98                   
              33.34     1:10.98 (37.64)                                        
 41 Carr, Emilee N      FR Bloomsburg           1:11.72                   
              33.06     1:11.72 (38.66)                                        
 42 Gagen, Niki Y       FR St. Bonaventure      1:12.98                   
              34.31     1:12.98 (38.67)                                        
 43 Hanson, Sarah R     SO SHIP                 1:13.04                   
              34.70     1:13.04 (38.34)                                        
 44 Jerman, Alli        JR Duquesne             1:14.84                   
              35.21     1:14.84 (39.63)                                        
 45 Ahearn, Ellie       FR SHIP                 1:15.88                   
              36.29     1:15.88 (39.59)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 56.54   12/3/2011 Josh C Meints, UB                            
 Pool Record: * 54.31        2008 Jakub Dobies, Cleveland State                
                52.87  D1 A
                55.51  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Meints, Josh C      JR UB                     57.10      56.54#        32  
     r:+0.70  26.47       56.54 (30.07)                                        
  2 Krchnak, Mark       JR Clarion                57.50      57.11         28  
     r:+0.71  26.85       57.11 (30.26)                                        
  3 Quay, Benjamin C    SO ARMY                   57.48      57.22         27  
     r:+0.71  26.67       57.22 (30.55)                                        
  4 Kelly, Carter R     JR ARMY                   58.02      57.35         26  
     r:+0.74  26.94       57.35 (30.41)                                        
  5 Wilson, Chadeau     SR Xavier                 57.55      57.71         25  
     r:+0.79  27.23       57.71 (30.48)                                        
  6 Chung, Joon M       FR ARMY                   57.81      57.89         24  
     r:+0.72  27.26       57.89 (30.63)                                        
  7 Muller, Christian   JR UB                     58.19      57.95         23  
     r:13.84  26.83       57.95 (31.12)                                        
  8 Nord, John L        FR UB                     58.17      58.38         22  
     r:+0.73  27.82       58.38 (30.56)                                        
B - Final
  9 Nelson, Derek       SO Clarion                58.30      57.38         20  
     r:+0.68  27.03       57.38 (30.35)                                        
 10 Stewart, Rick       JR Xavier                 59.04      58.13         17  
     r:+0.77  27.35       58.13 (30.78)                                        
 11 Lough, Samuel S     SR ARMY                   58.73      58.41         16  
     r:+0.70  27.36       58.41 (31.05)                                        
 12 Gordon, Michael D   FR Xavier                 59.22      59.10         15  
     r:+0.73  27.72       59.10 (31.38)                                        
 13 Burud, Michael A    SO St. Bonaventure        58.52      59.15         14  
     r:+0.67  27.94       59.15 (31.21)                                        
 14 Rutkowski, Robert   SO St. Bonaventure        59.68      59.28         13  
     r:14.41  27.71       59.28 (31.57)                                        
 15 Bojalad, Matt       JR Clarion                58.86      59.44         12  
     r:+0.64  27.80       59.44 (31.64)                                        
 16 Fountain, Zack M    FR Indiana PA             59.59    1:00.55         11  
     r:11.41  28.16     1:00.55 (32.39)                                        
C - Final
 17 Clark, Carter M     FR Xavier               1:00.41      59.32          9  
     r:+0.80  27.46       59.32 (31.86)                                        
 18 Snyder, Dylan       JR Clarion              1:00.49      59.73          7  
     r:+0.73  27.52       59.73 (32.21)                                        
 19 Hart, Dion          FR ARMY                   59.98    1:00.29          6  
     r:12.11  28.03     1:00.29 (32.26)                                        
 20 Cummings, Alex A    FR Indiana PA           1:01.10    1:00.89          5  
     r:+0.85  28.96     1:00.89 (31.93)                                        
 21 Dorsch, Tim R       SR Bloomsburg           1:00.73    1:01.34          4  
     r:+0.76  29.03     1:01.34 (32.31)                                        
 22 Pangman, Matthew    SO Indiana PA           1:02.19    1:01.67          3  
     r:+0.74  29.00     1:01.67 (32.67)                                        
 23 Minford, Tyler J    FR SHIP                 1:01.83    1:01.87          2  
     r:+0.71  29.05     1:01.87 (32.82)                                        
 24 Ortlieb, Nick J     JR Bloomsburg           1:01.42    1:02.27          1  
     r:+0.71  29.22     1:02.27 (33.05)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 Thatcher, Michael   FR SHIP                 1:02.35                   
              28.77     1:02.35 (33.58)                                        
 26 Williams, Curtis B  SR UB                   1:02.44                   
              29.40     1:02.44 (33.04)                                        
 27 Prete, Tyler J      SR SHIP                 1:02.47                   
              28.81     1:02.47 (33.66)                                        
 28 Resila, Nate J      SO Niagara              1:02.98                   
              29.40     1:02.98 (33.58)                                        
 29 Wilkerson, Jeremy   FR Indiana PA           1:02.99                   
              29.48     1:02.99 (33.51)                                        
 30 Manning, Evan P     SR SHIP                 1:03.09                   
              29.71     1:03.09 (33.38)                                        
 31 Naylor, Eric M      JR SHIP                 1:04.01                   
              29.57     1:04.01 (34.44)                                        
 32 Wilson, Zach P      SR Bloomsburg           1:04.62                   
              30.10     1:04.62 (34.52)                                        
 33 Fetzer, Grant W     JR Clarion              1:06.29                   
              30.90     1:06.29 (35.39)                                        
 34 McLaughlin, Tyler   FR SHIP                 1:06.38                   
              31.38     1:06.38 (35.00)                                        
 35 Zehr, Nick B        JR Niagara              1:11.02                   
              32.18     1:11.02 (38.84)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 55.24        2010 Rachel A Heim, OU                            
 Pool Record: * 55.24        2010 Rachel A Heim, OU                            
                52.55  D1 A
                55.17  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Owen, Sarah E       SR OU                     58.19      56.10         32  
              27.13       56.10 (28.97)                                        
  2 Schuckles, Sammy    FR Illinois State         56.93      56.37         28  
              27.27       56.37 (29.10)                                        
  3 Stewart, Carolyn E  FR Xavier                 56.52      56.45         26.5
              27.26       56.45 (29.19)                                        
  3 Shull, Kayla        JR Clarion                56.57      56.45         26.5
              27.41       56.45 (29.04)                                        
  5 Bargardi, Maria E   FR Toledo                 58.14      57.13         25  
              27.49       57.13 (29.64)                                        
  6 Claycomb, Morgan E  SR Duquesne               57.21      57.39         24  
              27.94       57.39 (29.45)                                        
  7 McNeary, Keeli J    FR ARMY                   57.92      57.46         23  
              28.06       57.46 (29.40)                                        
  8 Noens, Christina M  SO Toledo                 57.53      57.85         22  
              28.29       57.85 (29.56)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bocharnikova, Anas  JR OU                     58.86      56.59         20  
              27.36       56.59 (29.23)                                        
 10 Mccann, Meaghan     FR St. Bonaventure        59.36      57.80         17  
              28.19       57.80 (29.61)                                        
 11 Sloand, Samantha A  FR Xavier                 58.46      57.82         16  
              28.01       57.82 (29.81)                                        
 12 Stouffer, Lara A    SO ARMY                   58.21      58.12         15  
              27.92       58.12 (30.20)                                        
 13 Cross, Kelsea A     JR Akron                  58.39      58.15         14  
              28.20       58.15 (29.95)                                        
 14 Shumaker, Emily A   FR Indiana PA             59.21      58.31         13  
              28.44       58.31 (29.87)                                        
 15 Bogue, Courtney     SR Clarion                58.78      58.62         12  
     r:+1.78  28.30       58.62 (30.32)                                        
 16 Moore, Karly M      JR UB                     59.28      58.76         11  
              28.53       58.76 (30.23)                                        
C - Final
 17 Misanik, Jacquelyn  FR Xavier                 59.40      58.34          9  
              28.29       58.34 (30.05)                                        
 18 Grawe, Sarah A      SR Bloomsburg             59.70      59.18          7  
              28.80       59.18 (30.38)                                        
 19 Bulmahn, Julia C    JR Niagara                59.44      59.36          6  
              28.78       59.36 (30.58)                                        
 20 Lynch, Julianna C   JR ARMY                   59.52      59.37          5  
              28.50       59.37 (30.87)                                        
 21 Trail, Melissa L    FR UB                     59.77    1:00.03          4  
              28.88     1:00.03 (31.15)                                        
 22 Olson, Jillian      SR Illinois State         59.85    1:00.21          3  
              29.65     1:00.21 (30.56)                                        
 23 Winkler, Brianna    JR Illinois State         59.67    1:00.73          2  
              29.37     1:00.73 (31.36)                                        
 24 Raynor, Grace       SO Xavier                 59.85    1:00.94          1  
              29.73     1:00.94 (31.21)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 Ferrante, Kelsey M  FR Akron                1:00.08                   
              29.15     1:00.08 (30.93)                                        
 26 Long, Ally M        JR Indiana PA           1:00.24                   
              29.59     1:00.24 (30.65)                                        
 27 Halley, Erica       SO Illinois State       1:00.36                   
              29.34     1:00.36 (31.02)                                        
 28 Power, Kathlene M   JR OU                   1:00.47                   
              29.23     1:00.47 (31.24)                                        
 29 Nelson, Emily A     FR UB                   1:00.76                   
              29.43     1:00.76 (31.33)                                        
 30 Raspopovich, Molly  JR Akron                1:00.92                   
              29.02     1:00.92 (31.90)                                        
 31 Nash, Lexi          FR Illinois State       1:01.16                   
              29.48     1:01.16 (31.68)                                        
 32 Huber, Hannah M     SO Duquesne             1:01.23                   
              29.67     1:01.23 (31.56)                                        
 33 Donovan, Annie M    SR OU                   1:01.44                   
              29.68     1:01.44 (31.76)                                        
 33 Lehman, Katie S     JR Indiana PA           1:01.44                   
              29.83     1:01.44 (31.61)                                        
 35 Globig, Brie R      SR Bloomsburg           1:01.61                   
              30.07     1:01.61 (31.54)                                        
 36 Sprosty, Morgan R   SO OU                   1:01.65                   
              29.68     1:01.65 (31.97)                                        
 37 Hall, Tori K        SO Bloomsburg           1:01.88                   
              30.14     1:01.88 (31.74)                                        
 38 Hare, Katy J        SR Duquesne             1:01.94                   
              29.93     1:01.94 (32.01)                                        
 39 Repke, Kristyn M    JR OU                   1:01.97                   
              29.90     1:01.97 (32.07)                                        
 40 Horney, Kristin     FR Illinois State       1:02.34                   
              29.70     1:02.34 (32.64)                                        
 41 Slattery, Molly J   SO OU                   1:02.61                   
              30.24     1:02.61 (32.37)                                        
 42 Metts, Megan A      JR ARMY                 1:02.63                   
              29.80     1:02.63 (32.83)                                        
 43 Weber, Megan        SR Illinois State       1:02.66                   
              30.13     1:02.66 (32.53)                                        
 44 Lan, Anna C         SO ARMY                 1:02.87                   
              30.33     1:02.87 (32.54)                                        
 45 Sandoe, Megan R     FR Bloomsburg           1:02.88                   
              30.62     1:02.88 (32.26)                                        
 46 Helland, Anna       SO Xavier               1:03.51                   
              30.53     1:03.51 (32.98)                                        
 47 Glaser, Jacquie M   JR Bloomsburg           1:03.71                   
              31.06     1:03.71 (32.65)                                        
 48 Humphries, Allison  FR Indiana PA           1:03.75                   
              30.70     1:03.75 (33.05)                                        
 49 Clifford, Sadie W   FR Duquesne             1:03.93                   
              30.89     1:03.93 (33.04)                                        
 50 Chenet, Keeley      JR SHIP                 1:04.86                   
              31.53     1:04.86 (33.33)                                        
 51 Metcalf, Katie E    JR Niagara              1:05.18                   
              31.77     1:05.18 (33.41)                                        
 52 Symosko, Sheri      SO Clarion              1:05.33                   
              31.27     1:05.33 (34.06)                                        
 53 Parsons, Renee E    JR Niagara              1:05.37                   
              31.87     1:05.37 (33.50)                                        
 54 Bauer, Lauren J     FR Bloomsburg           1:05.42                   
              31.18     1:05.42 (34.24)                                        
 55 Ballard, Rachael S  SR SHIP                 1:05.97                   
              31.63     1:05.97 (34.34)                                        
 56 Borowiak, Kara      SO Niagara              1:07.56                   
              33.17     1:07.56 (34.39)                                        
 57 King, Jena A        SO Bloomsburg           1:08.03                   
              33.30     1:08.03 (34.73)                                        
 58 Sobel, Jamie A      SR Bloomsburg           1:12.21                   
              35.91     1:12.21 (36.30)                                        
 59 Sheets, Abby N      SR Bloomsburg           1:12.34                   
              35.04     1:12.34 (37.30)                                        
 -- Luke, Bret M        FR Duquesne                                       
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 49.16        2011 Phil Aronica, Buffalo                        
 Pool Record: * 49.16        2011 Phil Aronica, Buffalo                        
                46.28  D1 A
                48.59  D1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schwippert, Matt T  JR UB                     51.45      49.66         32  
              24.08       49.66 (25.58)                                        
  2 Baxter, Shane       FR Niagara                50.84      50.45         28  
              24.30       50.45 (26.15)                                        
  3 Yacynych, Kenneth   SO ARMY                   50.63      50.61         27  
              24.54       50.61 (26.07)                                        
  4 Maxwell, David      JR Xavier                 51.38      51.77         26  
              24.66       51.77 (27.11)                                        
  5 Koenig, Peter S     SR St. Bonaventure        51.68      51.96         25  
              25.24       51.96 (26.72)                                        
  6 Zhou, Charles X     SR ARMY                   51.93      52.02         24  
              25.26       52.02 (26.76)                                        
  7 Zorsch, Cory J      JR UB                     52.00      52.12         23  
              25.44       52.12 (26.68)                                        
  8 Danner, Ripley J    FR St. Bonaventure        52.32      52.27         22  
              25.44       52.27 (26.83)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bohn, Travis L      FR UB                     53.31      52.06         20  
              25.35       52.06 (26.71)                                        
 10 Forrester, Eric R   FR UB                     53.54      52.11         17  
     r:+6.90  24.93       52.11 (27.18)                                        
 11 O'Hara, Joe         JR Xavier                 53.28      52.98         16  
              25.63       52.98 (27.35)                                        
 12 Keefe, Joe          SR SHIP                   52.81      53.61         15  
              25.72       53.61 (27.89)                                        
 13 Mangis, TJ L        FR St. Bonaventure        54.19      53.94         14  
     r:11.56  25.86       53.94 (28.08)                                        
 14 Cancro, Aaron D     FR Bloomsburg             53.48      54.02         13  
     r:+8.56  26.03       54.02 (27.99)                                        
 15 O'Donnell, Patrick  SO St. Bonaventure        54.39      54.13         12  
              26.00       54.13 (28.13)                                        
 16 McMahon, Jack R     SR St. Bonaventure        54.11      54.60         11  
              26.24       54.60 (28.36)                                        
C - Final
 17 Kinney, John        SO Xavier                 54.88      52.93          9  
              25.63       52.93 (27.30)                                        
 18 Ellis, Jason M      FR Niagara                54.64      53.75          7  
              26.32       53.75 (27.43)                                        
 19 Rochna, Matt J      FR St. Bonaventure        54.67      53.81          6  
              25.93       53.81 (27.88)                                        
 20 Kubaney, Conrad F   SO Indiana PA             55.15      54.75          5  
              26.63       54.75 (28.12)                                        
 21 Stefferud, Erik H   SR Bloomsburg             54.65      55.19          4  
              26.47       55.19 (28.72)                                        
 22 Beichner, Eric      SO Clarion                56.33      55.87          3  
              27.17       55.87 (28.70)                                        
 23 McWhorter, Doug D   JR Indiana PA             55.58      56.12          2  
              26.52       56.12 (29.60)                                        
 24 Sciscento, Bobby A  SO Indiana PA             56.23      56.32          1  
              27.04       56.32 (29.28)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 Phillips, Riley T   FR SHIP                   57.11                   
              27.86       57.11 (29.25)                                        
 26 Rusciolelli, Dean   FR SHIP                   58.71                   
              28.61       58.71 (30.10)                                        
 27 Ames, Andrew        FR Niagara              1:01.47                   
              29.17     1:01.47 (32.30)                                        
 28 Manning, Evan P     SR SHIP                 1:03.16                   
              31.69     1:03.16 (31.47)                                        
 29 Koederitz, Allen    FR SHIP                 1:04.75                   
              31.31     1:04.75 (33.44)                                        
 -- Aronica, Phil J     SO UB                       DQ                    
              24.57          DQ (26.68)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 319.60        2007 Katie Carter, Akron                         
 Pool Record: * 339.68        2009 Katie Carter, Akron                         
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Srail, Morgan       FR OU                    276.55     272.90         32  
  2 McNamara, Carla M   SO Akron                 229.90     272.40         28  
  3 Giachino, Ava       SO UB                    269.40     269.45         27  
  4 Bartlett, Haleigh   FR OU                    246.10     260.55         26  
  5 Hillstrom, Mary Ro  SO OU                    238.50     246.00         25  
  6 Schropp, Nikki      JR Toledo                222.25     245.65         24  
  7 Capcik, Kristin     SO OU                    245.20     245.00         23  
  8 Hoover, Leeanna L   SR Akron                 288.35     234.00         22  
Preliminaries
  9 Dorow, Amy K        SO Akron                 206.85                    20  
 10 Thomas, Jenna       FR Clarion               204.60                    17  
 11 Gordish, Alexa      JR OU                    195.70                    16  
 12 Pierson, Emma L     SO Akron                 190.45                    15  
 13 Eckert, Rachel      FR UB                    186.80                    14  
 14 Day, Kristin        FR Clarion               184.55                    13  
 15 Merritt, Tessa      FR UB                    182.00                    12  
 16 Jones, Ashley       SR Niagara               170.25                    11  
 17 Sadler, Laura E     SR Niagara               162.40                     9  
 18 O'Malley, Faith E   JR Niagara               152.45                     7  
 19 Ard, Jennifer       FR Clarion               152.35                     6  
 20 Belcher, Allison L  FR Toledo                148.95                     5  
 21 Hughes, Emily       SO Niagara               131.95                     4  
 
Event 26  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 305.55        2010 Kenny Rhoades, Buffalo                      
 Pool Record: * 322.65        2008 Dan Balko, Cleveland State                  
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Merritt, Ethan      SO Clarion               280.90     303.30         32  
  2 Patrican, Colin     SR UB                    238.05     290.50         28  
  3 Iafrati, Chris      SO UB                    244.70     257.50         27  
  4 O'Rourke, Ian       SR Niagara               276.35     256.05         26  
  5 Brandenburg, Seth   SO Clarion               228.30     249.95         25  
  6 Duncan, Justin      JR Clarion               234.20     237.80         24  
  7 Calhoun, Heath      SO Clarion               235.15     236.00         23  
  8 Heimbrock, Cody     SO Niagara               215.95     196.80         22  
Preliminaries
  9 Larmon, Nicholas    FR Clarion               214.75                    20  
 10 Mcaninch, Derrick   SO UB                    179.25                    17  
 11 Hoch, Joshua        FR Clarion               130.70                    16  
 12 Carrozzo, Matthew   JR Niagara               105.85                    15  
 
Event 27  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 7:26.34   12/3/2011 University of Toledo, Toledo-LE            
                         C Harter, R Johnson, C Leichty, B Rogers          
 Pool Record: * 7:26.34   12/3/2011 University of Toledo, Toledo-LE            
                         C Harter, R Johnson, C Leichty, B Rogers          
                7:02.07  D1 A
                7:23.17  D1 B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Toledo  'A'                   7:40.81    7:26.34#        64  
     1) Harter, Carly L JR              2) r:0.37 Johnson, Rachel SO      
     3) r:0.36 Leichty, Claire SR       4) r:0.42 Rogers, Beth SO         
     r:+0.71  24.96       52.37 (52.37)   1:20.63 (1:20.63)   1:48.87 (1:48.87)
        2:14.14 (25.27)     2:42.51 (53.64)   3:11.57 (1:22.70)   3:40.47 (1:51.60)
        4:07.22 (26.75)     4:35.85 (55.38)   5:05.04 (1:24.57)   5:33.05 (1:52.58)
        5:58.30 (25.25)     6:26.82 (53.77)   6:56.37 (1:23.32)   7:26.34 (1:53.29)
  2 Illinois State University  'A'              7:44.90    7:35.78         56  
     1) Schumacher, Danielle JR         2) r:0.47 Jones, Valerie FR       
     3) r:0.39 Alland, Tori JR          4) r:0.28 Holmes, Cecilia FR      
     r:+0.70  26.41       54.93 (54.93)   1:24.02 (1:24.02)   1:52.85 (1:52.85)
        2:19.44 (26.59)     2:48.96 (56.11)   3:19.16 (1:26.31)   3:48.88 (1:56.03)
        4:14.99 (26.11)     4:43.57 (54.69)   5:12.93 (1:24.05)   5:42.58 (1:53.70)
        6:09.15 (26.57)     6:38.43 (55.85)   7:07.19 (1:24.61)   7:35.78 (1:53.20)
  3 Ohio University  'A'                        7:39.09    7:37.57         54  
     1) Games, Annika N SR              2) r:0.29 Owen, Sarah SR          
     3) r:0.33 Gasior, Michelle FR      4) r:0.25 Cecere, Amanda SR       
     r:+0.77  26.46       55.10 (55.10)   1:24.60 (1:24.60)   1:54.02 (1:54.02)
        2:19.22 (25.20)     2:47.59 (53.57)   3:17.54 (1:23.52)   3:47.30 (1:53.28)
        4:13.54 (26.24)     4:42.27 (54.97)   5:11.47 (1:24.17)   5:41.21 (1:53.91)
        6:07.28 (26.07)     6:36.44 (55.23)   7:06.71 (1:25.50)   7:37.57 (1:56.36)
  4 Shippensburg University of PA  'A'          7:42.88    7:41.75         52  
     1) Brown, Julie SO                 2) r:0.34 McCandless, Kristen SR  
     3) r:0.28 Flinchbaugh, Jenn FR     4) r:0.75 Brownrigg, Julia JR     
     r:+0.71  26.36       55.42 (55.42)   1:25.59 (1:25.59)   1:54.89 (1:54.89)
        2:21.23 (26.34)     2:50.00 (55.11)   3:19.78 (1:24.89)   3:49.55 (1:54.66)
        4:15.64 (26.09)     4:45.26 (55.71)   5:16.57 (1:27.02)   5:47.54 (1:57.99)
        6:13.52 (25.98)     6:42.44 (54.90)   7:12.04 (1:24.50)   7:41.75 (1:54.21)
  5 Clarion University  'A'                     7:55.00    7:41.82         50  
     1) Shull, Kayla JR                 2) r:0.61 Burrows, Megan SR       
     3) r:0.24 Nedley, Holly SO         4) r:0.28 Oberlander, Morgan JR   
     r:+0.78  26.51       55.09 (55.09)   1:23.72 (1:23.72)   1:52.76 (1:52.76)
        2:19.44 (26.68)     2:49.00 (56.24)   3:18.60 (1:25.84)   3:48.28 (1:55.52)
        4:14.58 (26.30)     4:44.37 (56.09)   5:15.45 (1:27.17)   5:46.67 (1:58.39)
        6:13.39 (26.72)     6:42.88 (56.21)   7:12.47 (1:25.80)   7:41.82 (1:55.15)
  6 Buffalo, State University of N  'A'         7:40.91    7:43.99         48  
     1) Kuras, Brittney J JR            2) r:0.48 Schirmers, Alie SR      
     3) r:0.38 Evangelista, Becky FR    4) r:0.22 Miller, Emma JR         
     r:+0.80  25.69       54.49 (54.49)   1:24.05 (1:24.05)   1:53.87 (1:53.87)
        2:21.07 (27.20)     2:50.86 (56.99)   3:21.19 (1:27.32)   3:51.43 (1:57.56)
        4:17.75 (26.32)     4:46.72 (55.29)   5:17.29 (1:25.86)   5:47.27 (1:55.84)
        6:14.11 (26.84)     6:43.90 (56.63)   7:14.21 (1:26.94)   7:43.99 (1:56.72)
  7 United States Military Academy  'A'         8:03.40    7:44.10         46  
     1) Brink, Paige D SR               2) r:0.19 Stouffer, Lara SO       
     3) r:0.28 Barta, Kristen FR        4) r:0.68 Hamilton, Grace SO      
     r:+0.72  26.00       54.61 (54.61)   1:23.66 (1:23.66)   1:52.67 (1:52.67)
        2:19.00 (26.33)     2:48.95 (56.28)   3:20.29 (1:27.62)   3:51.28 (1:58.61)
        4:18.14 (26.86)     4:47.44 (56.16)   5:17.59 (1:26.31)   5:47.64 (1:56.36)
        6:15.19 (27.55)     6:44.59 (56.95)   7:14.60 (1:26.96)   7:44.10 (1:56.46)
  8 Akron, University of  'A'                   7:49.06    7:44.53         44  
     1) Carr, Cat O SO                  2) r:0.46 Finnerty, Meg SR        
     3) r:0.34 Emerich, Becca JR        4) r:0.46 Zimmer, Becca JR        
     r:10.54  26.56       55.89 (55.89)   1:26.18 (1:26.18)   1:56.34 (1:56.34)
        2:22.37 (26.03)     2:51.48 (55.14)   3:22.35 (1:26.01)   3:53.17 (1:56.83)
        4:19.69 (26.52)     4:49.06 (55.89)   5:19.36 (1:26.19)   5:49.47 (1:56.30)
        6:15.99 (26.52)     6:45.00 (55.53)   7:15.05 (1:25.58)   7:44.53 (1:55.06)
  9 Xavier University  'A'                      8:05.00    7:50.11         40  
     1) Podlaski, Mary SR               2) r:0.34 Morguelan, Brittany FR  
     3) r:0.31 Wilkes, Olivia SO        4) r:0.34 Raynor, Grace SO        
     r:+0.83  27.60       57.24 (57.24)   1:26.92 (1:26.92)   1:56.70 (1:56.70)
        2:23.22 (26.52)     2:52.98 (56.28)   3:23.42 (1:26.72)   3:53.87 (1:57.17)
        4:20.49 (26.62)     4:50.79 (56.92)   5:22.02 (1:28.15)   5:52.82 (1:58.95)
        6:19.42 (26.60)     6:48.74 (55.92)   7:19.43 (1:26.61)   7:50.11 (1:57.29)
 10 Ohio University  'B'                        7:58.86    7:50.43         34  
     1) Brooks, Katey L JR              2) r:0.26 Gyurke, Steph FR        
     3) r:0.29 Williams, Laurin SO      4) r:0.14 Witham, Kristen SR      
     r:+0.73  27.34       57.57 (57.57)   1:28.34 (1:28.34)   1:58.85 (1:58.85)
        2:25.30 (26.45)     2:55.28 (56.43)   3:26.02 (1:27.17)   3:56.03 (1:57.18)
        4:23.02 (26.99)     4:52.41 (56.38)   5:22.69 (1:26.66)   5:52.94 (1:56.91)
        6:20.18 (27.24)     6:50.34 (57.40)   7:20.50 (1:27.56)   7:50.43 (1:57.49)
 11 St. Bonaventure University  'A'             7:50.73    7:50.75         32  
     1) Smirnova, Ivanna SO             2) r:0.30 Dietrich, Jeanette SO   
     3) r:0.28 Petty, Lanae SR          4) r:0.51 Bull, Rachel FR         
     r:10.26  26.81       56.37 (56.37)   1:26.73 (1:26.73)   1:56.56 (1:56.56)
        2:23.03 (26.47)     2:53.24 (56.68)   3:23.64 (1:27.08)   3:54.22 (1:57.66)
        4:20.84 (26.62)     4:50.68 (56.46)   5:21.78 (1:27.56)   5:53.06 (1:58.84)
        6:19.08 (26.02)     6:49.11 (56.05)   7:19.66 (1:26.60)   7:50.75 (1:57.69)
 12 United States Military Academy  'B'         8:11.35    7:52.26         30  
     1) Muller, Kristina S FR           2) r:0.24 Lynch, Julianna JR      
     3) r:0.38 Brown, Audrey FR         4) r:0.26 Antilla, Josette FR     
     r:+0.79  27.20       56.20 (56.20)   1:26.51 (1:26.51)   1:56.91 (1:56.91)
        2:22.80 (25.89)     2:52.35 (55.44)   3:23.92 (1:27.01)   3:56.12 (1:59.21)
        4:23.12 (27.00)     4:52.60 (56.48)   5:23.05 (1:26.93)   5:52.77 (1:56.65)
        6:20.10 (27.33)     6:50.58 (57.81)   7:21.32 (1:28.55)   7:52.26 (1:59.49)
 13 Indiana University of PA  'A'               8:01.70    7:52.95         28  
     1) Hynson, Jackie K SR             2) r:0.34 Long, Ally JR           
     3) r:0.40 Alshouse, Lauren JR      4) r:0.46 Molano, Chanele SR      
     r:+0.75  28.07       57.88 (57.88)   1:27.50 (1:27.50)   1:57.30 (1:57.30)
        2:24.20 (26.90)     2:53.84 (56.54)   3:24.21 (1:26.91)   3:54.35 (1:57.05)
        4:22.08 (27.73)     4:52.50 (58.15)   5:23.64 (1:29.29)   5:54.29 (1:59.94)
        6:20.94 (26.65)     6:50.58 (56.29)   7:21.74 (1:27.45)   7:52.95 (1:58.66)
 14 University of Toledo  'B'                   7:58.69    7:53.95         26  
     1) VanWinkle, Jordan N FR          2) r:0.22 Staudt, Gillian JR      
     3) r:0.42 Hornis, Hannah FR        4) r:0.34 Auckley, Melissa FR     
     r:+0.73  27.53       57.66 (57.66)   1:27.76 (1:27.76)   1:57.61 (1:57.61)
        2:25.47 (27.86)     2:56.02 (58.41)   3:27.20 (1:29.59)   3:58.22 (2:00.61)
        4:24.53 (26.31)     4:53.48 (55.26)   5:23.88 (1:25.66)   5:54.61 (1:56.39)
        6:21.55 (26.94)     6:51.70 (57.09)   7:22.90 (1:28.29)   7:53.95 (1:59.34)
 15 Niagara University  'A'                     7:55.99    7:57.34         24  
     1) Kettrick, Aubrey JR             2) r:0.14 Kisloski, Emily SO      
     3) r:0.41 Harrington, Ashley SO    4) r:0.23 Jackson, Lindsey JR     
     r:+0.80  27.36       57.42 (57.42)   1:27.64 (1:27.64)   1:56.81 (1:56.81)
        2:23.80 (26.99)     2:54.88 (58.07)   3:26.34 (1:29.53)   3:57.29 (2:00.48)
        4:24.69 (27.40)     4:55.00 (57.71)   5:26.17 (1:28.88)   5:56.97 (1:59.68)
        6:23.49 (26.52)     6:53.68 (56.71)   7:25.05 (1:28.08)   7:57.34 (2:00.37)
 16 Clarion University  'B'                     8:05.00    7:58.56         22  
     1) Quigley, Paige SR               2) r:0.24 Szoszorek, Lauren FR    
     3) r:0.26 Tano, Rachel JR          4) r:0.23 Gysegem, Emilee FR      
     r:+0.73  27.57       57.11 (57.11)   1:28.54 (1:28.54)   2:01.19 (2:01.19)
        2:28.47 (27.28)     2:59.95 (58.76)   3:31.46 (1:30.27)   4:02.31 (2:01.12)
        4:28.87 (26.56)     4:59.50 (57.19)   5:31.03 (1:28.72)   6:02.04 (1:59.73)
        6:27.68 (25.64)     6:56.91 (54.87)   7:27.71 (1:25.67)   7:58.56 (1:56.52)
 17 Indiana University of PA  'B'               8:09.12    8:00.12         18  
     1) Steinert, Dana E FR             2) r:0.19 Guttman, Gabriella FR   
     3) r:0.37 Giordani, Michelle FR    4) r:0.26 Mitidieri, Allyson SO   
     r:+0.71  28.05       58.69 (58.69)   1:30.22 (1:30.22)   2:01.17 (2:01.17)
        2:28.67 (27.50)     2:59.62 (58.45)   3:31.68 (1:30.51)   4:02.79 (2:01.62)
        4:30.11 (27.32)     5:00.62 (57.83)   5:32.16 (1:29.37)   6:03.54 (2:00.75)
        6:30.19 (26.65)     6:59.99 (56.45)   7:30.12 (1:26.58)   8:00.12 (1:56.58)
 18 Illinois State University  'B'              7:53.49    8:01.06         14  
     1) Halley, Erica SO                2) r:0.27 Hunt, Keely FR          
     3) r:0.34 Stoeppelman, Michele SR  4) r:0.33 Healy, Kelly JR         
     r:+9.39  27.67       58.43 (58.43)   1:29.66 (1:29.66)   2:01.08 (2:01.08)
        2:28.20 (27.12)     2:58.67 (57.59)   3:29.94 (1:28.86)   4:01.50 (2:00.42)
        4:28.15 (26.65)     4:58.09 (56.59)   5:28.96 (1:27.46)   5:59.79 (1:58.29)
        6:27.63 (27.84)     6:58.72 (58.93)   7:30.36 (1:30.57)   8:01.06 (2:01.27)
 19 Akron, University of  'B'                   8:09.64    8:01.99         12  
     1) Bowling, Meghan E SR            2) r:0.29 Eidam, Maria FR         
     3) r:0.41 Reamer, Emily SO         4) r:0.28 Hart, Taylor FR         
     r:+0.93  28.04       58.00 (58.00)   1:28.36 (1:28.36)   1:58.81 (1:58.81)
        2:26.88 (28.07)     2:58.39 (59.58)   3:29.74 (1:30.93)   4:00.75 (2:01.94)
        4:29.05 (28.30)     4:59.63 (58.88)   5:31.04 (1:30.29)   6:02.34 (2:01.59)
        6:29.12 (26.78)     6:59.91 (57.57)   7:31.34 (1:29.00)   8:01.99 (1:59.65)
 20 Duquesne University  'A'                    7:50.43    8:03.00         10  
     1) Rosebaugh, Christine E JR       2) r:0.41 Hocson, Hillary JR      
     3) r:0.45 Kondrotas, Hannah SR     4) r:0.28 Ruh, Jamie FR           
     r:+0.73  27.38       57.20 (57.20)   1:27.58 (1:27.58)   1:57.42 (1:57.42)
        2:24.92 (27.50)     2:55.72 (58.30)   3:26.49 (1:29.07)   3:57.99 (2:00.57)
        4:27.01 (29.02)   4:58.58 (1:00.59)   5:30.42 (1:32.43)   6:02.14 (2:04.15)
        6:29.38 (27.24)     7:00.46 (58.32)   7:32.15 (1:30.01)   8:03.00 (2:00.86)
 21 Xavier University  'B'                      8:12.33    8:03.61          8  
     1) Martin, Jenny SO                2) r:0.24 Windemuller, Randi JR   
     3) r:0.41 Davis, Carly FR          4) r:0.36 Misanik, Jacquelyn FR   
     r:+2.21  28.07       58.83 (58.83)   1:30.18 (1:30.18)   2:01.60 (2:01.60)
        2:29.27 (27.67)     3:00.47 (58.87)   3:32.23 (1:30.63)   4:03.78 (2:02.18)
        4:32.21 (28.43)     5:03.47 (59.69)   5:34.70 (1:30.92)   6:05.70 (2:01.92)
        6:24.73 (19.03)     7:02.42 (56.72)   7:33.14 (1:27.44)   8:03.61 (1:57.91)
 22 Buffalo, State University of N  'B'         8:08.29    8:04.06          6  
     1) Lansing, Taylor M SO            2) r:0.41 Reall, Amanda SR        
     3) r:0.32 Swies, Alex JR           4) r:0.13 Grimm, Katelyn SO       
     r:+0.81  27.36       58.29 (58.29)   1:29.76 (1:29.76)   2:00.51 (2:00.51)
        2:28.30 (27.79)     2:58.61 (58.10)   3:29.41 (1:28.90)   4:00.25 (1:59.74)
        4:27.97 (27.72)     4:59.33 (59.08)   5:31.10 (1:30.85)   6:02.40 (2:02.15)
        6:29.67 (27.27)     7:00.67 (58.27)   7:32.80 (1:30.40)   8:04.06 (2:01.66)
 23 St. Bonaventure University  'B'             8:05.32    8:04.09          4  
     1) Paz, Alexandra FR               2) r:0.47 Caldwell, Lauren FR     
     3) r:0.32 Sawaya, Summer FR        4) r:0.37 Mccann, Meaghan FR      
     r:+0.71  28.10       59.14 (59.14)   1:31.19 (1:31.19)   2:03.30 (2:03.30)
        2:30.67 (27.37)     3:00.81 (57.51)   3:31.66 (1:28.36)   4:02.10 (1:58.80)
        4:29.93 (27.83)     5:01.70 (59.60)   5:33.54 (1:31.44)   6:05.05 (2:02.95)
        6:31.59 (26.54)     7:01.10 (56.05)   7:32.62 (1:27.57)   8:04.09 (1:59.04)
 24 Shippensburg University of PA  'B'          7:58.00    8:07.98          2  
     1) Yohe, Tara I FR                 2) r:0.29 Ballard, Rachael SR     
     3) r:0.38 Ryan, Alayna JR          4) r:0.36 Trgovic, Jess FR        
     r:+0.83  27.08       56.69 (56.69)   1:27.23 (1:27.23)   1:57.75 (1:57.75)
        2:25.55 (27.80)     2:56.42 (58.67)   3:29.22 (1:31.47)   4:01.73 (2:03.98)
        4:29.66 (27.93)     5:01.17 (59.44)   5:33.55 (1:31.82)   6:05.88 (2:04.15)
        6:33.46 (27.58)     7:04.07 (58.19)   7:35.92 (1:30.04)   8:07.98 (2:02.10)
 25 Bloomsburg University  'B'                  8:08.00    8:14.92        
     1) Bauer, Ashley R JR              2) r:0.47 Husk, Kelsy SR          
     3) r:0.18 Young, Kathryn SR        4) r:0.32 Globig, Brie SR         
     r:+0.78  27.56       58.62 (58.62)   1:30.62 (1:30.62)   2:02.21 (2:02.21)
        2:30.76 (28.55)   3:03.13 (1:00.92)   3:36.29 (1:34.08)   4:09.85 (2:07.64)
        4:38.34 (28.49)     5:09.76 (59.91)   5:41.96 (1:32.11)   6:14.30 (2:04.45)
        6:41.73 (27.43)     7:12.19 (57.89)   7:43.71 (1:29.41)   8:14.92 (2:00.62)
 26 Niagara University  'B'                     8:25.44    8:32.51        
     1) Pfohl, Kaley A SR               2) r:0.40 Marcin, Megan JR        
     3) r:0.23 Parsons, Renee JR        4) r:0.11 Bulmahn, Julia JR       
     r:+0.78  29.12   1:00.76 (1:00.76)   1:33.22 (1:33.22)   2:05.68 (2:05.68)
        2:35.96 (30.28)   3:09.18 (1:03.50)   3:43.05 (1:37.37)   4:16.34 (2:10.66)
        4:45.51 (29.17)   5:18.25 (1:01.91)   5:52.32 (1:35.98)   6:26.06 (2:09.72)
        6:54.75 (28.69)   7:27.31 (1:01.25)   8:00.07 (1:34.01)   8:32.51 (2:06.45)
 -- Bloomsburg University  'A'                  7:52.48         DQ        
      60 False start
     1) Steel, Miranda T SR             2) r:0.26 Weisenbach, Kayla JR    
     3) r:0.39 Hilferty, Bridget JR     4) r:0.28 DeVincent, Julia JR     
     r:+0.66  26.86       55.96 (55.96)   1:26.15 (1:26.15)   1:56.50 (1:56.50)
        2:23.23 (26.73)     2:53.16 (56.66)   3:23.52 (1:27.02)   3:53.61 (1:57.11)
        4:20.87 (27.26)     4:51.33 (57.72)   5:22.44 (1:28.83)   5:53.95 (2:00.34)
        6:20.40 (26.45)     6:50.12 (56.17)   7:20.38 (1:26.43)        DQ (1:56.67)
 
Event 28  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 6:48.61        2009 Xavier University, Xavier                  
                         M Zennedjian, M Hafertepe, D Schneider, N Green   
 Pool Record: * 6:41.64        2008 Wright State, Wright State                 
                         Pelser, Lang, Belew, Demchuk                      
                6:20.76  D1 A
                6:42.42  D1 B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 United States Military Academy  'A'         7:00.95    6:42.68#        64  
     1) Viana, William S FR             2) r:0.30 Ruckman, Daniel SO      
     3) r:0.36 Sowell, Tyler FR         4) r:0.51 Woudenberg, Casey FR    
     r:+2.42  23.21       47.96 (47.96)   1:13.56 (1:13.56)   1:39.53 (1:39.53)
        2:02.52 (22.99)     2:27.59 (48.06)   2:53.23 (1:13.70)   3:19.38 (1:39.85)
        3:42.44 (23.06)     4:08.09 (48.71)   4:34.80 (1:15.42)   5:01.35 (1:41.97)
        5:24.08 (22.73)     5:49.75 (48.40)   6:16.32 (1:14.97)   6:42.68 (1:41.33)
  2 Buffalo, State University of N  'A'         6:54.22    6:45.09#        56  
     1) Heine, Jared L SR               2) r:0.37 Dugan, Mike SO          
     3) r:0.53 Aronica, Phil SO         4) r:0.15 Hogan, Matt JR          
     r:+0.68  23.21       49.19 (49.19)   1:16.12 (1:16.12)   1:43.04 (1:43.04)
        2:05.23 (22.19)     2:31.13 (48.09)   2:58.78 (1:15.74)   3:26.18 (1:43.14)
        3:48.56 (22.38)     4:13.96 (47.78)   4:40.34 (1:14.16)   5:07.48 (1:41.30)
        5:28.92 (21.44)     5:53.37 (45.89)   6:18.65 (1:11.17)   6:45.09 (1:37.61)
  3 Xavier University  'A'                      7:02.41    6:49.98         54  
     1) Zennedjian, Michael SR          2) r:0.42 Oswald, William FR      
     3) r:0.34 Dirvin, Eric FR          4) r:0.35 Thompson, Chad SO       
     r:+0.75  23.57       49.11 (49.11)   1:15.89 (1:15.89)   1:42.95 (1:42.95)
        2:06.41 (23.46)     2:32.73 (49.78)   2:59.41 (1:16.46)   3:25.47 (1:42.52)
        3:48.69 (23.22)     4:14.48 (49.01)   4:40.90 (1:15.43)   5:07.19 (1:41.72)
        5:29.85 (22.66)     5:55.24 (48.05)   6:22.01 (1:14.82)   6:49.98 (1:42.79)
  4 United States Military Academy  'B'         7:10.95    6:58.51         52  
     1) McCarty, William A JR           2) r:0.48 Kane, Matthew FR        
     3) r:0.38 Borchik, Daniel SR       4) r:-0.50 Plapp, Byron SR        
     r:+0.83  24.20       50.61 (50.61)   1:17.57 (1:17.57)   1:43.57 (1:43.57)
        2:08.27 (24.70)     2:35.15 (51.58)   3:02.16 (1:18.59)   3:29.27 (1:45.70)
        3:52.81 (23.54)     4:18.82 (49.55)   4:45.98 (1:16.71)   5:13.59 (1:44.32)
        5:37.27 (23.68)     6:04.12 (50.53)   6:31.59 (1:18.00)   6:58.51 (1:44.92)
  5 Buffalo, State University of N  'B'         7:10.45    7:00.00         50  
     1) Garman, Paul D JR               2) r:0.07 Steele, Tommy SO        
     3) r:0.20 Bohn, Travis FR          4) r:0.20 Schwippert, Matt JR     
     r:+0.72  24.56       51.47 (51.47)   1:18.72 (1:18.72)   1:46.66 (1:46.66)
        2:09.99 (23.33)     2:36.97 (50.31)   3:05.16 (1:18.50)   3:33.14 (1:46.48)
        3:57.33 (24.19)     4:24.04 (50.90)   4:50.61 (1:17.47)   5:17.16 (1:44.02)
        5:39.85 (22.69)     6:06.36 (49.20)   6:33.59 (1:16.43)   7:00.00 (1:42.84)
  6 St. Bonaventure University  'A'             6:59.20    7:00.90         48  
     1) Danner, Ripley J FR             2) r:0.28 Dansa, Michael SR       
     3) r:0.36 Liu, Yi SR               4) r:0.36 Martin, Jimmy SO        
     r:+6.55  23.36       49.07 (49.07)   1:16.28 (1:16.28)   1:43.58 (1:43.58)
        2:07.96 (24.38)     2:34.84 (51.26)   3:02.47 (1:18.89)   3:30.50 (1:46.92)
        3:54.97 (24.47)     4:21.93 (51.43)   4:48.99 (1:18.49)   5:16.04 (1:45.54)
        5:38.70 (22.66)     6:04.49 (48.45)   6:32.27 (1:16.23)   7:00.90 (1:44.86)
  7 Indiana University of PA  'A'               7:20.30    7:02.25         46  
     1) Long, Steve M SO                2) r:0.15 Smith, Walter SR        
     3) r:0.22 Donovan, David JR        4) r:0.16 Termin, Anthony SR      
     r:+0.70  23.53       50.50 (50.50)   1:18.32 (1:18.32)   1:45.50 (1:45.50)
        2:09.46 (23.96)     2:37.00 (51.50)   3:03.44 (1:17.94)   3:29.81 (1:44.31)
        3:54.08 (24.27)     4:21.07 (51.26)   4:49.14 (1:19.33)   5:17.00 (1:47.19)
        5:40.10 (23.10)     6:06.09 (49.09)   6:33.91 (1:16.91)   7:02.25 (1:45.25)
  8 Xavier University  'B'                      7:14.37    7:03.08         44  
     1) Gordon, David JR                2) r:0.42 McGeehan, Kiernan FR    
     3) r:0.44 Huff, Alexander FR       4) r:0.35 Schneider, Dan JR       
     r:+0.74  24.73       51.81 (51.81)   1:19.30 (1:19.30)   1:46.69 (1:46.69)
        2:11.11 (24.42)     2:37.72 (51.03)   3:05.06 (1:18.37)   3:31.96 (1:45.27)
        3:56.77 (24.81)     4:23.86 (51.90)   4:51.33 (1:19.37)   5:18.67 (1:46.71)
        5:42.50 (23.83)     6:09.09 (50.42)   6:36.02 (1:17.35)   7:03.08 (1:44.41)
  9 Clarion University  'B'                     7:15.00    7:03.34         40  
     1) Ward, Joe JR                    2) r:0.47 Robichaud, James FR     
     3) r:0.38 Nelson, Derek SO         4) r:0.23 Harvey, Scott SO        
     r:+0.70  24.57       51.57 (51.57)   1:17.37 (1:17.37)   1:43.37 (1:43.37)
        2:06.71 (23.34)     2:32.75 (49.38)   3:00.43 (1:17.06)   3:28.10 (1:44.73)
        3:53.69 (25.59)     4:21.08 (52.98)   4:49.90 (1:21.80)   5:18.31 (1:50.21)
        5:41.99 (23.68)     6:08.59 (50.28)   6:36.48 (1:18.17)   7:03.34 (1:45.03)
 10 Niagara University  'A'                     7:10.33    7:06.24         34  
     1) Baxter, Shane FR                2) r:0.49 Ellis, Jason FR         
     3) r:0.18 Squire, Nick SR          4) r:0.33 Bothell, Corban FR      
     r:+0.79  24.40       50.47 (50.47)   1:17.69 (1:17.69)   1:45.80 (1:45.80)
        2:09.96 (24.16)     2:37.11 (51.31)   3:05.49 (1:19.69)   3:33.77 (1:47.97)
        3:57.92 (24.15)     4:24.63 (50.86)   4:52.19 (1:18.42)   5:20.12 (1:46.35)
        5:43.93 (23.81)     6:10.65 (50.53)   6:38.77 (1:18.65)   7:06.24 (1:46.12)
 11 Indiana University of PA  'B'               7:37.41    7:21.31         32  
     1) Fountain, Zack M FR             2) r:0.39 Kubaney, Conrad SO      
     3) r:0.28 Hopkins, Brandon FR      4) r:0.24 Ford, Kyle JR           
     r:+0.84  25.23       52.81 (52.81)   1:21.37 (1:21.37)   1:50.51 (1:50.51)
        2:14.70 (24.19)     2:42.15 (51.64)   3:10.98 (1:20.47)   3:39.73 (1:49.22)
        4:04.29 (24.56)     4:31.94 (52.21)   5:01.67 (1:21.94)   5:30.41 (1:50.68)
        5:55.85 (25.44)     6:24.12 (53.71)   6:52.96 (1:22.55)   7:21.31 (1:50.90)
 12 Bloomsburg University  'B'                  7:20.00    7:22.41         30  
     1) Dorsch, Tim R SR                2) r:0.36 Malone, Brendan SO      
     3) r:0.48 Hayes, Tom SR            4) r:0.24 Cancro, Aaron FR        
     r:+0.78  26.30       54.42 (54.42)   1:23.29 (1:23.29)   1:52.07 (1:52.07)
        2:16.68 (24.61)     2:44.23 (52.16)   3:12.36 (1:20.29)   3:41.00 (1:48.93)
        4:06.36 (25.36)     4:34.73 (53.73)   5:04.53 (1:23.53)   5:34.23 (1:53.23)
        5:58.09 (23.86)     6:24.78 (50.55)   6:53.48 (1:19.25)   7:22.41 (1:48.18)
 13 Shippensburg University of PA  'A'          7:15.00    7:37.70         28  
     1) Robertson, Tyler J FR           2) r:0.51 Wolter, Brennan FR      
     3) r:0.57 Borgioni, Joey SO        4) r:0.34 Manning, Evan SR        
     r:+0.75  24.34       51.76 (51.76)   1:21.69 (1:21.69)   1:52.19 (1:52.19)
        2:17.18 (24.99)     2:45.49 (53.30)   3:15.49 (1:23.30)   3:45.31 (1:53.12)
        4:11.94 (26.63)     4:41.85 (56.54)   5:10.82 (1:25.51)   5:40.17 (1:54.86)
        6:06.34 (26.17)     6:36.27 (56.10)   7:07.19 (1:27.02)   7:37.70 (1:57.53)
 14 Niagara University  'B'                     7:30.11    7:46.51         26  
     1) Siuda, Alex SO                  2) r:0.15 Small, Brady SO         
     3) r:0.41 Ash, Bradley FR          4) r:0.23 Zehr, Nick JR           
     r:+0.67  25.36       53.93 (53.93)   1:22.51 (1:22.51)   1:51.60 (1:51.60)
        2:16.16 (24.56)     2:44.69 (53.09)   3:14.51 (1:22.91)   3:44.08 (1:52.48)
        4:09.63 (25.55)     4:40.04 (55.96)   5:12.62 (1:28.54)   5:45.16 (2:01.08)
        6:10.57 (25.41)     6:40.95 (55.79)   7:13.42 (1:28.26)   7:46.51 (2:01.35)
 -- Bloomsburg University  'A'                  7:12.00         DQ        
      69 Entered water without permission
     1) Frey, Jeremy D JR               2) r:-0.22 Eichenlaub, Jack JR    
     3) r:0.36 DiLemmo, Mark SO         4) r:0.28 Stefferud, Erik SR      
     r:10.98  24.22       51.02 (51.02)   1:18.52 (1:18.52)   1:46.55 (1:46.55)
        2:10.22 (23.67)     2:37.07 (50.52)   3:05.18 (1:18.63)   3:32.84 (1:46.29)
        3:56.96 (24.12)     4:23.84 (51.00)   4:51.60 (1:18.76)   5:20.01 (1:47.17)
        5:44.21 (24.20)     6:11.40 (51.39)   6:39.55 (1:19.54)        DQ (1:48.39)
 -- St. Bonaventure University  'B'             7:12.34         DQ        
     1) Homerin, Elias T JR             2) r:-0.02 Melchiorre, Stephen SO 
     3) r:0.23 Hartwell, Mike SO        4) r:0.23 Erickson, David JR      
     r:+0.90  24.85       51.80 (51.80)   1:19.22 (1:19.22)   1:46.64 (1:46.64)
        2:10.27 (23.63)     2:36.32 (49.68)   3:03.70 (1:17.06)   3:32.14 (1:45.50)
        3:56.07 (23.93)     4:23.01 (50.87)   4:50.66 (1:18.52)   5:17.99 (1:45.85)
        5:42.32 (24.33)     6:09.45 (51.46)   6:36.88 (1:18.89)        DQ (1:45.99)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. Ohio University                    1053   2. University of Toledo                869
  3. Buffalo, State University of N    757.5   4. Illinois State University         634.5
  5. Akron, University of                516   6. United States Military Academy      512
  7. Clarion University                502.5   8. Xavier University                 363.5
  9. Indiana University of PA          298.5  10. Bloomsburg University             231.5
 11. Duquesne University                 229  12. St. Bonaventure University          204
 13. Shippensburg University of PA       160  14. Niagara University                  150
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                     
 
  1. United States Military Academy     1222   2. Buffalo, State University of N     1111
  3. Xavier University                   853   4. Clarion University                  847
  5. St. Bonaventure University          617   6. Niagara University                  439
  7. Indiana University of PA            421   8. Shippensburg University of PA       244
  9. Bloomsburg University               237                                             

      YouTube
      Tickets
      Newsletter