Visit Our Photo Gallery

Women's Swimming



Recap

Licensed to Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/3/2012 06:36 PM
                       Atlantic 10 Quad Meet - 11/3/2012                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 La Salle University-MA  'A'                            NT    3:58.48  
     1) Wilson, Amina C 18              2) Jordan, Liz A 21               
     3) Simunek, Jessica M 21           4) Snee, Katie E 20               
                  29.78   1:00.61 (1:00.61)     1:31.32 (30.71)   2:07.01 (1:06.40)
        2:33.58 (26.57)     3:05.04 (58.03)     3:30.22 (25.18)     3:58.48 (53.44)
  2 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                     NT    4:00.83  
     1) Mccann, Meaghan 19              2) O'Beirne, Laura C 18           
     3) Malone, Elizabeth S 19          4) Wilkinson, Sierra N 17         
                  29.48   1:01.05 (1:01.05)     1:32.31 (31.26)   2:07.97 (1:06.92)
        2:35.42 (27.45)     3:06.78 (58.81)     3:32.32 (25.54)     4:00.83 (54.05)
  3 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                     NT    4:01.04  
     1) Graf, Adelyn M 18               2) Courtney, Mckenzie L 20        
     3) Caldwell, Lauren M 19           4) Bull, Rachel 19                
                  29.10       59.70 (59.70)     1:31.78 (32.08)   2:08.23 (1:08.53)
        2:36.12 (27.89)     3:07.19 (58.96)     3:32.59 (25.40)     4:01.04 (53.85)
  4 Xavier University-OH  'A'                              NT    4:03.62  
     1) Stewart, Carolyn E 19           2) Day, Maddie E 19               
     3) Windemuller, Randi 21           4) Brolsma, Claire E 19           
                  28.31       59.39 (59.39)     1:31.18 (31.79)   2:09.06 (1:09.67)
        2:36.41 (27.35)   3:09.29 (1:00.23)     3:34.81 (25.52)     4:03.62 (54.33)
  5 La Salle University-MA  'B'                            NT    4:06.65  
     1) Curran, Chelsey A 19            2) Armater, Olivia D 21           
     3) Di Bernardo, Oceane 18          4) Finn, Sarah E 19               
                  29.57   1:01.58 (1:01.58)     1:33.74 (32.16)   2:10.77 (1:09.19)
        2:39.17 (28.40)   3:37.67 (1:26.90)     4:06.65 (28.98)     4:06.65 (28.98)
  6 Duquesne University-AM  'A'                            NT    4:07.39  
     1) Luke, Bret M 20                 2) Rosebaugh, Christine E 21      
     3) Creighton, Grace E 18           4) Nobles, Claire M 18            
                  30.06   1:01.84 (1:01.84)     1:34.39 (32.55)   2:12.10 (1:10.26)
        2:40.32 (28.22)   3:12.99 (1:00.89)     3:38.82 (25.83)     4:07.39 (54.40)
  7 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'C'                     NT    4:09.55  
     1) Kovalovsky, Luci R 17           2) Dougherty, Whitney A 20        
     3) Anderson, Taylor L 19           4) Scanlan, Alexa T 18            
  8 Xavier University-OH  'B'                              NT    4:10.17  
     1) Misanik, Jacquelyn M 19         2) Dresner, Haley R 18            
     3) Brotherton, Lynn E 20           4) Davis, Carly A 19              
                  29.02   1:00.17 (1:00.17)     1:32.37 (32.20)   2:10.36 (1:10.19)
        2:38.50 (28.14)   3:12.21 (1:01.85)     3:39.59 (27.38)     4:10.17 (57.96)
  9 Butler University-IN  'A'                         4:11.70    4:14.10  
     1) Rose, Cecilia 18                2) Wagner, Amanda 19              
     3) Lambrecht, Lauren C 20          4) Weichelt, Caitie 19            
                  31.93   1:06.19 (1:06.19)     1:37.56 (31.37)   2:15.21 (1:09.02)
        2:44.09 (28.88)   3:17.51 (1:02.30)     3:44.39 (26.88)     4:14.10 (56.59)
 10 Duquesne University-AM  'B'                            NT    4:18.26  
     1) Huber, Hannah M 19              2) Jerman, Alli E 21              
     3) Dombrosky, Brianna N 20         4) Czachowski, Liz A 18           
                  31.21   1:05.39 (1:05.39)     1:39.38 (33.99)   2:18.94 (1:13.55)
        2:47.96 (29.02)   3:22.28 (1:03.34)     3:48.33 (26.05)     4:18.26 (55.98)
 11 Duquesne University-AM  'C'                            NT    4:20.50  
     1) McAllister, Cat M 18            2) Zajko, Catie E 21              
     3) Hayles, Megan E 21              4) Fiedor, Jaclyn M 18            
 12 Duquesne University-AM  'D'                            NT    4:24.25  
     1) Clifford, Sadie W 19            2) Rohm, Vanessa L 18             
     3) Schmidt, Morgan V 18            4) Manfroni, Grace E 19           
 13 Butler University-IN  'B'                              NT    4:36.98  
     1) Engstrom, Hayden G 19           2) Kuhl, Adrianna 17              
     3) Wright, Maggie 18               4) Gibbons, Abby 18               
                  34.47   1:09.75 (1:09.75)     1:47.21 (37.46)   2:30.91 (1:21.16)
        3:02.03 (31.12)   3:37.98 (1:07.07)     4:05.32 (27.34)     4:36.98 (59.00)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                     NT    3:25.97  
     1) Pilyugin, Michael 18            2) Schutt, Matthew M 18           
     3) Lets, Vatslav 19                4) Martin, Jimmy A 20             
                  24.54       51.02 (51.02)     1:17.74 (26.72)     1:48.62 (57.60)
        2:12.40 (23.78)     2:39.57 (50.95)     3:01.67 (22.10)     3:25.97 (46.40)
  2 Xavier University-OH  'A'                              NT    3:30.37  
     1) Thompson, Chad 20               2) Stewart, Rick 22               
     3) Conchuratt, Sam T 21            4) Johanns, Luke C 18             
                  25.51       53.10 (53.10)     1:21.26 (28.16)     1:52.99 (59.89)
        2:15.82 (22.83)     2:43.34 (50.35)     3:05.42 (22.08)     3:30.37 (47.03)
  3 La Salle University-MA  'A'                            NT    3:30.64  
     1) Hughes, Justin 19               2) Roth, Johan G 19               
     3) Fischer, Greg H 20              4) Cabrera, Cameron M 20          
                  25.52       54.11 (54.11)     1:21.16 (27.05)     1:52.00 (57.89)
        2:14.99 (22.99)     2:43.32 (51.32)     3:05.74 (22.42)     3:30.64 (47.32)
  4 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                     NT    3:32.45  
     1) Rochna, Matt J 19               2) Burud, Michael A 20            
     3) Destree, Nate M 21              4) Paccapaniccia, David A 21      
                  26.02       53.47 (53.47)     1:20.66 (27.19)     1:52.60 (59.13)
        2:15.96 (23.36)     2:44.65 (52.05)     3:06.91 (22.26)     3:32.45 (47.80)
  5 Xavier University-OH  'B'                              NT    3:35.80  
     1) O'Hara, Joe 21                  2) Gordon, Michael D 19           
     3) Graham, Landon 21               4) Dirvin, Eric G 19              
                  26.02       53.84 (53.84)     1:22.11 (28.27)     1:53.73 (59.89)
        2:18.59 (24.86)     2:47.63 (53.90)     3:10.62 (22.99)     3:35.80 (48.17)
  6 La Salle University-MA  'B'                            NT    3:36.32  
     1) Fitzgerald, Dan J 21            2) Szyszko, Blase B 22            
     3) Jeronis, Taylor J 18            4) Gravel, Kip M 19               
                  26.29       54.77 (54.77)     1:21.89 (27.12)     1:53.29 (58.52)
        2:18.07 (24.78)     2:47.72 (54.43)     3:10.62 (22.90)     3:36.32 (48.60)
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larkin, Colleen P         19 La Salle-MA               NT   17:28.40  
                  28.09       58.40 (30.31)     1:29.47 (31.07)     2:00.66 (31.19)
        2:32.25 (31.59)     3:03.58 (31.33)     3:35.09 (31.51)     4:06.69 (31.60)
        4:38.27 (31.58)     5:10.00 (31.73)     5:41.80 (31.80)     6:13.55 (31.75)
        6:45.44 (31.89)     7:17.36 (31.92)     7:49.51 (32.15)     8:21.38 (31.87)
        8:53.37 (31.99)     9:25.16 (31.79)     9:57.32 (32.16)    10:29.42 (32.10)
       11:01.60 (32.18)    11:33.67 (32.07)    12:05.84 (32.17)    12:38.29 (32.45)
       13:10.36 (32.07)    13:42.69 (32.33)    14:15.43 (32.74)    14:47.83 (32.40)
       15:20.02 (32.19)    15:52.55 (32.53)    16:25.20 (32.65)    16:57.33 (32.13)
       17:28.40 (31.07)
  2 Rife, Mackenna L          18 Xavier-OH                 NT   17:41.44  
                  28.78     1:00.21 (31.43)     1:32.30 (32.09)     2:04.38 (32.08)
        2:36.67 (32.29)     3:08.96 (32.29)     3:41.24 (32.28)     4:13.44 (32.20)
        4:45.89 (32.45)     5:18.19 (32.30)     5:50.38 (32.19)     6:22.99 (32.61)
        6:55.22 (32.23)     7:27.95 (32.73)     8:00.41 (32.46)     8:31.53 (31.12)
        9:03.49 (31.96)     9:35.87 (32.38)    10:08.17 (32.30)    10:40.74 (32.57)
       11:13.00 (32.26)    11:45.58 (32.58)    12:18.13 (32.55)    12:50.61 (32.48)
       13:23.04 (32.43)    13:55.47 (32.43)    14:28.20 (32.73)    15:00.84 (32.64)
       15:33.46 (32.62)    16:05.63 (32.17)    16:38.18 (32.55)    17:10.63 (32.45)
       17:41.44 (30.81)
  3 Haberman, Shannon M       18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT   17:43.97  
                  29.06     1:00.45 (31.39)     1:32.58 (32.13)     2:04.85 (32.27)
        2:37.18 (32.33)     3:09.26 (32.08)     3:41.40 (32.14)     4:13.85 (32.45)
        4:46.23 (32.38)     5:18.89 (32.66)     5:51.73 (32.84)     6:24.58 (32.85)
        6:56.94 (32.36)     7:29.39 (32.45)     8:01.66 (32.27)     8:33.96 (32.30)
        9:06.50 (32.54)     9:39.02 (32.52)    10:11.42 (32.40)    10:43.77 (32.35)
       11:16.22 (32.45)    11:48.76 (32.54)    12:21.39 (32.63)    12:53.89 (32.50)
       13:26.62 (32.73)    13:59.33 (32.71)    14:31.75 (32.42)    15:04.57 (32.82)
       15:36.72 (32.15)    16:08.98 (32.26)    16:41.60 (32.62)    17:13.44 (31.84)
       17:43.97 (30.53)
  4 Cervone, Erin T           18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT   17:49.48  
                  29.10     1:00.50 (31.40)     1:32.43 (31.93)     2:04.28 (31.85)
        2:36.64 (32.36)     3:08.86 (32.22)     3:41.17 (32.31)     4:13.40 (32.23)
        4:45.82 (32.42)     5:18.08 (32.26)     5:50.29 (32.21)     6:22.74 (32.45)
        6:55.27 (32.53)     7:27.73 (32.46)     8:00.13 (32.40)     8:32.47 (32.34)
        9:04.75 (32.28)     9:37.53 (32.78)    10:10.45 (32.92)    10:43.20 (32.75)
       11:16.01 (32.81)    11:49.10 (33.09)    12:21.88 (32.78)    12:55.03 (33.15)
       13:28.17 (33.14)    14:01.24 (33.07)    14:34.02 (32.78)    15:06.95 (32.93)
       15:39.92 (32.97)    16:12.60 (32.68)    16:45.20 (32.60)    17:17.60 (32.40)
       17:49.48 (31.88)
  5 Reichert, Greta B         21 La Salle-MA               NT   17:57.95  
                  29.69     1:01.33 (31.64)     1:33.58 (32.25)     2:05.91 (32.33)
        2:38.36 (32.45)     3:11.06 (32.70)     3:43.78 (32.72)     4:16.55 (32.77)
        4:48.94 (32.39)     5:21.64 (32.70)     5:54.41 (32.77)     6:27.14 (32.73)
        6:59.87 (32.73)     7:32.67 (32.80)     8:05.63 (32.96)     8:38.40 (32.77)
        9:10.80 (32.40)     9:43.84 (33.04)    10:16.14 (32.30)    10:49.46 (33.32)
       11:22.16 (32.70)    11:55.16 (33.00)    12:28.02 (32.86)    13:01.11 (33.09)
       13:33.97 (32.86)    14:06.99 (33.02)    14:40.30 (33.31)    15:13.38 (33.08)
       15:46.42 (33.04)    16:19.66 (33.24)    16:52.84 (33.18)    17:25.89 (33.05)
       17:57.95 (32.06)
  6 Miles, Hayley F           17 La Salle-MA               NT   17:58.07  
                  29.21     1:00.71 (31.50)     1:32.49 (31.78)     2:04.80 (32.31)
        2:37.07 (32.27)     3:09.62 (32.55)     3:42.02 (32.40)     4:14.90 (32.88)
        4:47.56 (32.66)     5:19.93 (32.37)     5:52.46 (32.53)     6:25.22 (32.76)
        6:57.89 (32.67)     7:30.93 (33.04)     8:03.74 (32.81)     8:36.39 (32.65)
        9:08.69 (32.30)     9:41.61 (32.92)    10:14.03 (32.42)    10:47.49 (33.46)
       11:19.89 (32.40)    11:53.89 (34.00)    12:26.53 (32.64)    13:00.13 (33.60)
       13:33.02 (32.89)    14:06.48 (33.46)    14:39.51 (33.03)    15:13.22 (33.71)
       15:45.88 (32.66)    16:19.66 (33.78)    16:52.68 (33.02)    17:25.89 (33.21)
       17:58.07 (32.18)
  7 Ruh, Jamie E              19 Duquesne-AM               NT   18:05.17  
                  29.11     1:01.06 (31.95)     1:33.78 (32.72)     2:06.41 (32.63)
        2:39.24 (32.83)     3:12.27 (33.03)     3:45.06 (32.79)     4:18.24 (33.18)
        4:51.18 (32.94)     5:24.17 (32.99)     5:57.60 (33.43)     6:31.33 (33.73)
        7:04.72 (33.39)     7:37.55 (32.83)     8:10.62 (33.07)     8:43.83 (33.21)
        9:16.51 (32.68)     9:49.79 (33.28)    10:22.71 (32.92)    10:56.12 (33.41)
       11:28.58 (32.46)    12:01.64 (33.06)    12:34.97 (33.33)    13:08.30 (33.33)
       13:42.15 (33.85)    14:15.34 (33.19)    14:48.52 (33.18)    15:21.86 (33.34)
       15:54.40 (32.54)    16:27.80 (33.40)    17:00.67 (32.87)    17:33.59 (32.92)
       18:05.17 (31.58)
  8 Paz, Aly                  19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT   18:10.13  
                  30.95     1:04.57 (33.62)     1:38.28 (33.71)     2:11.88 (33.60)
        2:45.56 (33.68)     3:19.26 (33.70)     3:52.85 (33.59)     4:26.08 (33.23)
        4:59.76 (33.68)     5:33.64 (33.88)     6:07.72 (34.08)     6:40.85 (33.13)
        7:13.75 (32.90)     7:47.08 (33.33)     8:20.21 (33.13)     8:53.28 (33.07)
        9:26.76 (33.48)     9:59.55 (32.79)    10:32.96 (33.41)    11:06.16 (33.20)
       11:38.97 (32.81)    12:11.97 (33.00)    12:45.25 (33.28)    13:17.18 (31.93)
       13:49.73 (32.55)    14:22.40 (32.67)    14:55.39 (32.99)    15:28.06 (32.67)
       16:00.79 (32.73)    16:34.04 (33.25)    17:06.71 (32.67)    17:39.06 (32.35)
       18:10.13 (31.07)
  9 Dickman, Kylie P          18 Duquesne-AM               NT   18:11.49  
                  30.08     1:02.51 (32.43)     1:35.41 (32.90)     2:08.55 (33.14)
        2:41.59 (33.04)     3:14.81 (33.22)     3:48.31 (33.50)     4:21.75 (33.44)
        4:55.16 (33.41)     5:28.60 (33.44)     6:01.91 (33.31)     6:35.34 (33.43)
        7:08.58 (33.24)     7:41.68 (33.10)     8:15.21 (33.53)     8:48.98 (33.77)
        9:22.53 (33.55)     9:56.14 (33.61)    10:29.51 (33.37)    11:02.89 (33.38)
       11:36.32 (33.43)    12:09.08 (32.76)    12:42.22 (33.14)    13:14.90 (32.68)
       13:47.25 (32.35)    14:20.34 (33.09)    14:53.38 (33.04)    15:26.77 (33.39)
       15:59.99 (33.22)    16:33.39 (33.40)    17:06.40 (33.01)    17:39.19 (32.79)
       18:11.49 (32.30)
 10 Cox, Courtney             20 Xavier-OH                 NT   18:14.17  
                  29.86     1:01.53 (31.67)     1:33.62 (32.09)     2:05.82 (32.20)
        2:38.42 (32.60)     3:10.67 (32.25)     3:43.35 (32.68)     4:16.45 (33.10)
        4:49.21 (32.76)     5:22.21 (33.00)     5:55.49 (33.28)     6:28.86 (33.37)
        7:02.24 (33.38)     7:35.36 (33.12)     8:09.00 (33.64)     8:42.22 (33.22)
        9:15.62 (33.40)     9:49.24 (33.62)    10:22.91 (33.67)    10:56.27 (33.36)
       11:29.89 (33.62)    12:03.50 (33.61)    12:37.32 (33.82)    13:10.84 (33.52)
       13:44.42 (33.58)    14:18.08 (33.66)    14:51.92 (33.84)    15:25.76 (33.84)
       16:00.16 (34.40)    16:33.79 (33.63)    17:07.95 (34.16)    17:41.71 (33.76)
       18:14.17 (32.46)
 11 Martin, Jenny             20 Xavier-OH                 NT   18:25.72  
                  30.88     1:04.77 (33.89)     1:38.92 (34.15)     2:12.97 (34.05)
        2:46.81 (33.84)     3:20.59 (33.78)     3:54.02 (33.43)     4:27.66 (33.64)
        5:01.01 (33.35)     5:34.52 (33.51)     6:07.58 (33.06)     6:40.69 (33.11)
        7:14.01 (33.32)     7:47.75 (33.74)     8:21.31 (33.56)     8:55.10 (33.79)
        9:28.93 (33.83)    10:02.88 (33.95)    10:36.83 (33.95)    11:11.03 (34.20)
       11:44.72 (33.69)    12:18.27 (33.55)    12:52.01 (33.74)    13:25.67 (33.66)
       13:59.70 (34.03)    14:33.66 (33.96)    15:07.70 (34.04)    15:41.05 (33.35)
       16:14.68 (33.63)    16:47.02 (32.34)    17:19.81 (32.79)    17:53.02 (33.21)
       18:25.72 (32.70)
 12 Mathews, Laura E          19 Duquesne-AM               NT   18:28.90  
                  30.68     1:03.55 (32.87)     1:37.25 (33.70)     2:11.06 (33.81)
        2:44.96 (33.90)     3:18.96 (34.00)     3:52.74 (33.78)     4:26.44 (33.70)
        4:59.93 (33.49)     5:33.47 (33.54)     6:07.57 (34.10)     6:41.07 (33.50)
        7:14.56 (33.49)     7:47.76 (33.20)     8:21.41 (33.65)     8:55.14 (33.73)
        9:28.48 (33.34)    10:02.31 (33.83)    10:35.91 (33.60)    11:09.79 (33.88)
       11:43.95 (34.16)    12:17.51 (33.56)    12:51.32 (33.81)    13:25.09 (33.77)
       13:58.70 (33.61)    14:32.51 (33.81)    15:06.57 (34.06)    15:40.19 (33.62)
       16:14.12 (33.93)    16:47.98 (33.86)    17:22.90 (34.92)    17:56.58 (33.68)
       18:28.90 (32.32)
 13 Gagen, Niki Y             18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT   18:53.75  
                  30.99     1:04.21 (33.22)     1:38.07 (33.86)     2:11.91 (33.84)
        2:45.79 (33.88)     3:19.95 (34.16)     3:54.22 (34.27)     4:28.64 (34.42)
        5:03.12 (34.48)     5:37.77 (34.65)     6:12.55 (34.78)     6:47.28 (34.73)
        7:22.29 (35.01)     7:57.20 (34.91)     8:32.31 (35.11)     9:06.98 (34.67)
        9:41.91 (34.93)    10:16.96 (35.05)    10:52.06 (35.10)    11:27.09 (35.03)
       12:02.31 (35.22)    12:36.94 (34.63)    13:11.37 (34.43)    13:45.60 (34.23)
       14:19.83 (34.23)    14:54.21 (34.38)    15:28.35 (34.14)    16:02.80 (34.45)
       16:37.76 (34.96)    17:12.50 (34.74)    17:46.58 (34.08)    18:20.70 (34.12)
       18:53.75 (33.05)
 14 Miller, Elizabeth         18 Butler-IN                 NT   18:55.87  
                  30.28     1:03.54 (33.26)     1:37.43 (33.89)     2:11.61 (34.18)
        2:45.85 (34.24)     3:20.08 (34.23)     3:54.60 (34.52)     4:29.43 (34.83)
        5:04.70 (35.27)     5:39.61 (34.91)     6:14.62 (35.01)     6:49.79 (35.17)
        7:24.88 (35.09)     8:00.01 (35.13)     8:34.90 (34.89)     9:09.72 (34.82)
        9:44.91 (35.19)    10:20.51 (35.60)    10:55.88 (35.37)    11:31.06 (35.18)
       12:05.46 (34.40)    12:40.30 (34.84)    13:14.59 (34.29)    13:48.75 (34.16)
       14:22.57 (33.82)    14:56.69 (34.12)    15:31.06 (34.37)    16:05.57 (34.51)
       16:40.24 (34.67)    17:14.82 (34.58)    17:48.90 (34.08)    18:22.98 (34.08)
       18:55.87 (32.89)
 15 Sauber, Milly             18 Butler-IN                 NT   19:02.31  
                  30.63     1:03.92 (33.29)     1:37.99 (34.07)     2:12.06 (34.07)
        2:46.50 (34.44)     3:20.54 (34.04)     3:54.78 (34.24)     4:29.15 (34.37)
        5:03.56 (34.41)     5:38.28 (34.72)     6:13.20 (34.92)     6:47.93 (34.73)
        7:23.02 (35.09)     7:58.14 (35.12)     8:33.21 (35.07)     9:08.21 (35.00)
        9:42.98 (34.77)    10:17.95 (34.97)    10:52.97 (35.02)    11:28.13 (35.16)
       12:03.36 (35.23)    12:38.04 (34.68)    13:13.38 (35.34)    13:48.26 (34.88)
       14:23.04 (34.78)    14:57.99 (34.95)    15:33.13 (35.14)    16:08.33 (35.20)
       16:43.47 (35.14)    17:18.88 (35.41)    17:54.12 (35.24)    18:28.90 (34.78)
       19:02.31 (33.41)
 16 Gibbons, Sarah            18 Butler-IN                 NT   19:14.12  
                  30.19     1:03.24 (33.05)     1:37.25 (34.01)     2:11.65 (34.40)
        2:46.20 (34.55)     3:20.70 (34.50)     3:55.64 (34.94)     4:30.39 (34.75)
        5:05.45 (35.06)     5:40.65 (35.20)     6:16.14 (35.49)     6:51.49 (35.35)
        7:26.89 (35.40)     8:02.39 (35.50)     8:37.83 (35.44)     9:13.24 (35.41)
        9:48.46 (35.22)    10:23.57 (35.11)    10:59.11 (35.54)    11:34.42 (35.31)
       12:09.60 (35.18)    12:45.37 (35.77)    13:21.24 (35.87)    13:56.88 (35.64)
       14:33.02 (36.14)    15:09.10 (36.08)    15:44.83 (35.73)    16:20.38 (35.55)
       16:55.37 (34.99)    17:30.81 (35.44)    18:05.62 (34.81)    18:40.44 (34.82)
       19:14.12 (33.68)
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Homerin, Elias T          21 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT   16:17.32  
                  26.64       55.58 (28.94)     1:24.83 (29.25)     1:54.38 (29.55)
        2:24.29 (29.91)     2:54.40 (30.11)     3:24.04 (29.64)     3:53.90 (29.86)
        4:23.73 (29.83)     4:53.61 (29.88)     5:23.47 (29.86)     5:53.20 (29.73)
        6:22.81 (29.61)     6:52.73 (29.92)     7:22.55 (29.82)     7:52.35 (29.80)
        8:22.21 (29.86)     8:51.83 (29.62)     9:21.40 (29.57)     9:51.18 (29.78)
       10:20.66 (29.48)    10:50.49 (29.83)    11:20.43 (29.94)    11:49.95 (29.52)
       12:19.79 (29.84)    12:49.49 (29.70)    13:19.26 (29.77)    13:48.75 (29.49)
       14:18.45 (29.70)    14:48.08 (29.63)    15:17.78 (29.70)    15:48.12 (30.34)
       16:17.32 (29.20)
  2 Byrne, Gregg J            18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT   16:19.65  
                  26.14       54.43 (28.29)     1:23.28 (28.85)     1:52.57 (29.29)
        2:22.04 (29.47)     2:52.00 (29.96)     3:21.72 (29.72)     3:51.44 (29.72)
        4:21.21 (29.77)     4:51.38 (30.17)     5:21.14 (29.76)     5:51.00 (29.86)
        6:21.05 (30.05)     6:50.80 (29.75)     7:20.51 (29.71)     7:50.51 (30.00)
        8:20.36 (29.85)     8:50.46 (30.10)     9:20.34 (29.88)     9:50.28 (29.94)
       10:20.14 (29.86)    10:50.08 (29.94)    11:20.13 (30.05)    11:50.02 (29.89)
       12:20.16 (30.14)    12:50.13 (29.97)    13:20.30 (30.17)    13:50.40 (30.10)
       14:20.56 (30.16)    14:50.62 (30.06)    15:20.72 (30.10)    15:50.71 (29.99)
       16:19.65 (28.94)
  3 McGeehan, Kiernan P       20 Xavier-OH                 NT   16:30.71  
                  27.18       56.51 (29.33)     1:26.16 (29.65)     1:56.31 (30.15)
        2:26.68 (30.37)     2:57.04 (30.36)     3:27.26 (30.22)     3:57.51 (30.25)
        4:28.01 (30.50)     4:58.42 (30.41)     5:29.00 (30.58)     5:59.17 (30.17)
        6:29.51 (30.34)     6:59.32 (29.81)     7:29.33 (30.01)     7:59.34 (30.01)
        8:29.25 (29.91)     8:59.27 (30.02)     9:29.17 (29.90)     9:59.31 (30.14)
       10:29.35 (30.04)    10:59.56 (30.21)    11:29.71 (30.15)    12:00.07 (30.36)
       12:30.55 (30.48)    13:00.96 (30.41)    13:31.54 (30.58)    14:01.98 (30.44)
       14:32.11 (30.13)    15:02.19 (30.08)    15:32.18 (29.99)    16:01.86 (29.68)
       16:30.71 (28.85)
  4 Sharpe, Stefan R          19 La Salle-MA               NT   16:43.16  
                  26.03       55.12 (29.09)     1:24.51 (29.39)     1:54.28 (29.77)
        2:24.34 (30.06)     2:54.64 (30.30)     3:24.81 (30.17)     3:55.28 (30.47)
        4:25.15 (29.87)     4:55.68 (30.53)     5:26.51 (30.83)     5:57.58 (31.07)
        6:28.50 (30.92)     6:59.69 (31.19)     7:30.68 (30.99)     8:02.27 (31.59)
        8:32.70 (30.43)     9:03.53 (30.83)     9:34.21 (30.68)    10:05.20 (30.99)
       10:36.09 (30.89)    11:07.11 (31.02)    11:38.17 (31.06)    12:09.11 (30.94)
       12:39.59 (30.48)    13:10.43 (30.84)    13:41.41 (30.98)    14:11.65 (30.24)
       14:42.22 (30.57)    15:12.74 (30.52)    15:43.41 (30.67)    16:13.92 (30.51)
       16:43.16 (29.24)
  5 Anderson, Zach B          21 La Salle-MA               NT   16:44.82  
                  26.58       55.50 (28.92)     1:25.33 (29.83)     1:55.36 (30.03)
        2:25.14 (29.78)     2:55.74 (30.60)     3:26.27 (30.53)     3:56.86 (30.59)
        4:26.49 (29.63)     4:56.27 (29.78)     5:26.29 (30.02)     5:56.72 (30.43)
        6:26.77 (30.05)     6:57.34 (30.57)     7:27.62 (30.28)     7:58.51 (30.89)
        8:28.62 (30.11)     9:00.09 (31.47)     9:30.15 (30.06)    10:01.75 (31.60)
       10:32.10 (30.35)    11:03.70 (31.60)    11:34.21 (30.51)    12:06.02 (31.81)
       12:36.64 (30.62)    13:08.12 (31.48)    13:38.69 (30.57)    14:10.54 (31.85)
       14:41.22 (30.68)    15:12.13 (30.91)    15:43.40 (31.27)    16:14.15 (30.75)
       16:44.82 (30.67)
  6 Gordon, David             21 Xavier-OH                 NT   16:54.35  
                  27.06       56.20 (29.14)     1:25.74 (29.54)     1:55.73 (29.99)
        2:26.03 (30.30)     2:56.33 (30.30)     3:26.42 (30.09)     3:56.96 (30.54)
        4:27.29 (30.33)     4:57.93 (30.64)     5:28.51 (30.58)     5:59.57 (31.06)
        6:30.63 (31.06)     7:01.34 (30.71)     7:32.12 (30.78)     8:03.27 (31.15)
        8:34.37 (31.10)     9:05.74 (31.37)     9:36.79 (31.05)    10:07.93 (31.14)
       10:39.25 (31.32)    11:10.43 (31.18)    11:41.72 (31.29)    12:12.92 (31.20)
       12:44.31 (31.39)    13:15.68 (31.37)    13:47.33 (31.65)    14:19.14 (31.81)
       14:50.68 (31.54)    15:21.73 (31.05)    15:52.83 (31.10)    16:23.85 (31.02)
       16:54.35 (30.50)
  7 Hartwell, Mike W          20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT   16:57.95  
                  27.67       57.02 (29.35)     1:27.05 (30.03)     1:57.64 (30.59)
        2:28.28 (30.64)     2:59.16 (30.88)     3:30.12 (30.96)     4:01.05 (30.93)
        4:31.95 (30.90)     5:02.95 (31.00)     5:33.82 (30.87)     6:04.59 (30.77)
        6:35.59 (31.00)     7:06.61 (31.02)     7:37.53 (30.92)     8:08.41 (30.88)
        8:39.15 (30.74)     9:10.21 (31.06)     9:41.22 (31.01)    10:12.02 (30.80)
       10:43.05 (31.03)    11:13.95 (30.90)    11:44.87 (30.92)    12:16.24 (31.37)
       12:47.45 (31.21)    13:18.78 (31.33)    13:50.53 (31.75)    14:22.02 (31.49)
       14:53.84 (31.82)    15:25.58 (31.74)    15:56.73 (31.15)    16:28.10 (31.37)
       16:57.95 (29.85)
  8 Huff, Alex P              19 Xavier-OH                 NT   17:04.34  
                  27.22       57.37 (30.15)     1:27.66 (30.29)     1:58.39 (30.73)
        2:29.16 (30.77)     3:00.22 (31.06)     3:30.68 (30.46)     4:01.64 (30.96)
        4:32.84 (31.20)     5:04.04 (31.20)     5:35.42 (31.38)     6:06.17 (30.75)
        6:37.45 (31.28)     7:08.66 (31.21)     7:40.13 (31.47)     8:11.81 (31.68)
        8:43.01 (31.20)     9:14.25 (31.24)     9:46.10 (31.85)    10:17.66 (31.56)
       10:49.08 (31.42)    11:19.41 (30.33)    11:50.32 (30.91)    12:21.86 (31.54)
       12:53.69 (31.83)    13:25.47 (31.78)    13:57.22 (31.75)    14:28.91 (31.69)
       15:00.00 (31.09)    15:31.29 (31.29)    16:02.43 (31.14)    16:33.01 (30.58)
       17:04.34 (31.33)
  9 Mackiewicz, John P        20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT   17:22.09  
                  27.62       58.14 (30.52)     1:28.86 (30.72)     1:59.60 (30.74)
        2:30.56 (30.96)     3:01.40 (30.84)     3:32.13 (30.73)     4:03.03 (30.90)
        4:34.04 (31.01)     5:05.25 (31.21)     5:36.55 (31.30)     6:07.98 (31.43)
        6:39.97 (31.99)     7:11.85 (31.88)     7:43.83 (31.98)     8:15.74 (31.91)
        8:47.57 (31.83)     9:19.67 (32.10)     9:51.83 (32.16)    10:23.98 (32.15)
       10:56.24 (32.26)    11:28.62 (32.38)    12:01.01 (32.39)    12:33.21 (32.20)
       13:05.40 (32.19)    13:37.82 (32.42)    14:10.12 (32.30)    14:42.63 (32.51)
       15:14.99 (32.36)    15:47.32 (32.33)    16:19.38 (32.06)    16:51.33 (31.95)
       17:22.09 (30.76)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Liz A             21 La Salle-MA               NT    1:54.99  
                  25.60       54.29 (28.69)     1:24.80 (30.51)     1:54.99 (30.19)
  2 Bull, Rachel              19 St. Bonaventure-NI   1:56.06    1:55.68  
                  27.75       57.84 (30.09)     1:26.84 (29.00)     1:55.68 (28.84)
  3 Andrews, Hope W           18 St. Bonaventure-NI   1:58.80    1:57.25  
                  27.54       56.81 (29.27)     1:26.93 (30.12)     1:57.25 (30.32)
  4 Nobles, Claire M          18 Duquesne-AM               NT    1:57.88  
                  27.48       58.05 (30.57)     1:28.62 (30.57)     1:57.88 (29.26)
  5 Haberman, Shannon M       18 St. Bonaventure-NI   1:58.64    1:58.01  
                  27.58       57.85 (30.27)     1:28.72 (30.87)     1:58.01 (29.29)
  6 Rife, Mackenna L          18 Xavier-OH                 NT    1:58.17  
                  27.45       57.78 (30.33)     1:28.32 (30.54)     1:58.17 (29.85)
  7 Kroeger, Molly R          18 Xavier-OH                 NT    1:59.97  
                  27.57       58.08 (30.51)     1:28.96 (30.88)     1:59.97 (31.01)
  8 Larkin, Colleen P         19 La Salle-MA               NT    2:00.20  
                  28.02       58.14 (30.12)     1:29.44 (31.30)     2:00.20 (30.76)
  9 Rosebaugh, Christine E    21 Duquesne-AM               NT    2:00.64  
                  27.93       58.30 (30.37)     1:29.64 (31.34)     2:00.64 (31.00)
 10 Windemuller, Randi        21 Xavier-OH                 NT    2:00.82  
                  27.95       58.21 (30.26)     1:29.60 (31.39)     2:00.82 (31.22)
 11 Fecarotta, Kellie N       18 Duquesne-AM               NT    2:01.33  
                  27.99       58.44 (30.45)     1:29.82 (31.38)     2:01.33 (31.51)
 12 Miles, Hayley F           17 La Salle-MA               NT    2:02.51  
                  28.43       59.36 (30.93)     1:31.26 (31.90)     2:02.51 (31.25)
 13 Brotherton, Lynn E        20 Xavier-OH                 NT    2:02.64  
                  28.22       59.29 (31.07)     1:31.08 (31.79)     2:02.64 (31.56)
 14 Reichert, Greta B         21 La Salle-MA               NT    2:04.11  
                  28.86     1:00.27 (31.41)     1:32.54 (32.27)     2:04.11 (31.57)
 15 Pascarella, Erica         21 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:05.01  
                  29.08     1:00.90 (31.82)     1:33.32 (32.42)     2:05.01 (31.69)
 16 Hayles, Megan E           21 Duquesne-AM               NT    2:09.23  
                  29.81     1:02.16 (32.35)     1:35.64 (33.48)     2:09.23 (33.59)
 17 Engstrom, Hayden G        19 Butler-IN            2:13.20    2:11.72  
                  30.74     1:04.35 (33.61)     1:38.54 (34.19)     2:11.72 (33.18)
 18 Gibbons, Abby             18 Butler-IN                 NT    2:14.14  
                  29.47     1:03.46 (33.99)     1:39.20 (35.74)     2:14.14 (34.94)
 19 Kuhl, Adrianna            17 Butler-IN            2:13.90    2:17.10  
                  30.19     1:04.22 (34.03)     1:40.06 (35.84)     2:17.10 (37.04)
 20 Rae Lee, Tonda            19 Butler-IN            2:19.52    2:17.88  
                  31.34     1:06.21 (34.87)     1:41.91 (35.70)     2:17.88 (35.97)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Jimmy A           20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    1:41.53  
                  23.61       49.20 (25.59)     1:14.99 (25.79)     1:41.53 (26.54)
  2 Cabrera, Cameron M        20 La Salle-MA               NT    1:42.69  
                  24.13       50.03 (25.90)     1:16.18 (26.15)     1:42.69 (26.51)
  3 Dirvin, Eric G            19 Xavier-OH                 NT    1:43.84  
                  24.22       50.62 (26.40)     1:17.52 (26.90)     1:43.84 (26.32)
  4 Batson, Brian E           21 La Salle-MA               NT    1:44.41  
                  24.47       51.28 (26.81)     1:17.84 (26.56)     1:44.41 (26.57)
  5 McCall, Sean F            20 La Salle-MA               NT    1:44.98  
                  24.26       50.99 (26.73)     1:17.87 (26.88)     1:44.98 (27.11)
  6 Gravel, Kip M             19 La Salle-MA               NT    1:46.37  
                  24.64       51.89 (27.25)     1:19.02 (27.13)     1:46.37 (27.35)
  7 Oswald, William           19 Xavier-OH                 NT    1:46.55  
                  24.46       51.31 (26.85)     1:19.20 (27.89)     1:46.55 (27.35)
  8 Erickson, David M         21 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    1:46.88  
                  24.84       51.94 (27.10)     1:19.56 (27.62)     1:46.88 (27.32)
  9 Earl, Nathan M            19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    1:47.06  
                  25.10       52.02 (26.92)     1:19.41 (27.39)     1:47.06 (27.65)
 10 Schneider, Dan            21 Xavier-OH                 NT    1:47.99  
                  25.05       52.10 (27.05)     1:19.73 (27.63)     1:47.99 (28.26)
 11 Huff, Alex P              19 Xavier-OH                 NT    1:52.69  
                  26.21       54.80 (28.59)     1:24.12 (29.32)     1:52.69 (28.57)
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graf, Adelyn M            18 St. Bonaventure-NI   2:07.72    2:06.69  
                  30.08     1:02.30 (32.22)     1:34.51 (32.21)     2:06.69 (32.18)
  2 Misanik, Jacquelyn M      19 Xavier-OH                 NT    2:07.92  
                  30.01     1:02.44 (32.43)     1:35.36 (32.92)     2:07.92 (32.56)
  3 Wilson, Amina C           18 La Salle-MA               NT    2:09.96  
                  30.64     1:03.59 (32.95)     1:37.11 (33.52)     2:09.96 (32.85)
  4 Stewart, Carolyn E        19 Xavier-OH                 NT    2:10.85  
                  30.47     1:03.64 (33.17)     1:37.31 (33.67)     2:10.85 (33.54)
  5 Scanlan, Alexa T          18 St. Bonaventure-NI   2:12.33    2:11.67  
                  31.48     1:04.74 (33.26)     1:38.24 (33.50)     2:11.67 (33.43)
  6 Luke, Bret M              20 Duquesne-AM               NT    2:11.81  
                  31.34     1:04.14 (32.80)     1:37.29 (33.15)     2:11.81 (34.52)
  7 Mccann, Meaghan           19 St. Bonaventure-NI   2:13.64    2:12.27  
                  30.44     1:03.63 (33.19)     1:38.04 (34.41)     2:12.27 (34.23)
  8 Liebert, Kristen M        18 Xavier-OH                 NT    2:12.59  
                  31.38     1:04.94 (33.56)     1:38.84 (33.90)     2:12.59 (33.75)
  9 Scotti, Lauren E          19 Butler-IN            2:16.57    2:12.75  
                  30.93     1:03.84 (32.91)     1:38.26 (34.42)     2:12.75 (34.49)
 10 Curran, Chelsey A         19 La Salle-MA               NT    2:13.64  
                  31.34     1:05.46 (34.12)     1:39.97 (34.51)     2:13.64 (33.67)
 11 Kovalovsky, Luci R        17 St. Bonaventure-NI   2:15.60    2:14.72  
                  31.85     1:05.89 (34.04)     1:40.44 (34.55)     2:14.72 (34.28)
 12 Rose, Cecilia             18 Butler-IN            2:17.06    2:16.68  
                  32.85     1:06.98 (34.13)     1:41.78 (34.80)     2:16.68 (34.90)
 13 Huber, Hannah M           19 Duquesne-AM               NT    2:17.49  
                  31.70     1:06.27 (34.57)     1:41.93 (35.66)     2:17.49 (35.56)
 14 Martin, Jenny             20 Xavier-OH                 NT    2:18.04  
                  33.33     1:08.15 (34.82)     1:43.28 (35.13)     2:18.04 (34.76)
 15 McAllister, Cat M         18 Duquesne-AM               NT    2:18.31  
                  32.47     1:07.72 (35.25)     1:43.36 (35.64)     2:18.31 (34.95)
 16 Fiedor, Jaclyn M          18 Duquesne-AM               NT    2:19.32  
                  31.16     1:06.12 (34.96)     1:43.13 (37.01)     2:19.32 (36.19)
 17 Ring, Kaitie E            20 Butler-IN            2:21.98    2:21.60  
                  33.52     1:10.04 (36.52)     1:46.39 (36.35)     2:21.60 (35.21)
 18 Shoults, Stephanie N      19 Butler-IN                 NT    2:44.51  
                  37.83     1:19.36 (41.53)     2:02.14 (42.78)     2:44.51 (42.37)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lets, Vatslav             19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    1:52.19  
                  27.16       56.29 (29.13)     1:24.74 (28.45)     1:52.19 (27.45)
  2 Pilyugin, Michael         18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    1:52.72  
                  26.43       55.05 (28.62)     1:23.92 (28.87)     1:52.72 (28.80)
  3 Thompson, Chad            20 Xavier-OH                 NT    1:54.56  
                  27.02       56.07 (29.05)     1:25.41 (29.34)     1:54.56 (29.15)
  4 Hughes, Justin            19 La Salle-MA               NT    1:54.95  
                  26.66       55.69 (29.03)     1:25.22 (29.53)     1:54.95 (29.73)
  5 Maxwell, David            22 Xavier-OH                 NT    1:56.82  
                  26.97       56.13 (29.16)     1:26.41 (30.28)     1:56.82 (30.41)
  6 O'Hara, Joe               21 Xavier-OH                 NT    1:58.29  
                  27.14       56.91 (29.77)     1:27.66 (30.75)     1:58.29 (30.63)
  7 Cloutier, Marcus T        18 La Salle-MA               NT    2:01.99  
                  27.83       58.28 (30.45)     1:30.43 (32.15)     2:01.99 (31.56)
  8 Stein, Mike S             19 La Salle-MA               NT    2:02.04  
                  27.71       57.87 (30.16)     1:29.89 (32.02)     2:02.04 (32.15)
  9 Sharpe, Stefan R          19 La Salle-MA               NT    2:06.55  
                  27.96     1:00.20 (32.24)     1:33.81 (33.61)     2:06.55 (32.74)
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Liz A             21 La Salle-MA               NT    1:06.48  
                  31.38     1:06.48 (35.10)                                        
  2 Simunek, Jessica M        21 La Salle-MA               NT    1:07.50  
                  31.74     1:07.50 (35.76)                                        
  3 O'Beirne, Laura C         18 St. Bonaventure-NI   1:08.90    1:07.81  
                  32.48     1:07.81 (35.33)                                        
  4 Hocson, Hillary           21 Duquesne-AM               NT    1:08.49  
                  31.52     1:08.49 (36.97)                                        
  5 Courtney, Mckenzie L      20 St. Bonaventure-NI   1:09.30    1:08.50  
                  32.38     1:08.50 (36.12)                                        
  6 Wagner, Amanda            19 Butler-IN                 NT    1:09.04  
                  32.50     1:09.04 (36.54)                                        
  7 Armater, Olivia D         21 La Salle-MA               NT    1:09.09  
                  32.51     1:09.09 (36.58)                                        
  8 Day, Maddie E             19 Xavier-OH                 NT    1:09.13  
                  32.41     1:09.13 (36.72)                                        
  9 Anderson, Taylor L        19 St. Bonaventure-NI   1:11.86    1:10.49  
                  32.67     1:10.49 (37.82)                                        
 10 Hyde, Natalie             20 Xavier-OH                 NT    1:10.79  
                  34.04     1:10.79 (36.75)                                        
 11 Rohm, Vanessa L           18 Duquesne-AM               NT    1:10.82  
                  33.25     1:10.82 (37.57)                                        
 12 Rosebaugh, Christine E    21 Duquesne-AM               NT    1:10.88  
                  33.48     1:10.88 (37.40)                                        
 13 Fidanze, Rosalie M        20 Butler-IN                 NT    1:11.21  
                  33.43     1:11.21 (37.78)                                        
 14 Dresner, Haley R          18 Xavier-OH                 NT    1:11.62  
                  33.45     1:11.62 (38.17)                                        
 15 Weichelt, Caitie          19 Butler-IN            1:11.29    1:12.63  
                  34.57     1:12.63 (38.06)                                        
 16 Daley, Serena             18 Butler-IN                 NT    1:13.18  
                  34.71     1:13.18 (38.47)                                        
 17 Jerman, Alli E            21 Duquesne-AM               NT    1:13.20  
                  34.15     1:13.20 (39.05)                                        
 18 Gonoude, Taylor E         19 La Salle-MA               NT    1:15.53  
                  35.13     1:15.53 (40.40)                                        
 -- Dougherty, Whitney A      20 St. Bonaventure-NI   1:12.07         DQ  
                  34.52          DQ (38.23)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roth, Johan G             19 La Salle-MA               NT      57.99  
                  27.01       57.99 (30.98)                                        
  2 Schutt, Matthew M         18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      58.21  
                  27.49       58.21 (30.72)                                        
  3 Szyszko, Blase B          22 La Salle-MA               NT      58.52  
                  27.31       58.52 (31.21)                                        
  4 Burud, Michael A          20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      59.41  
                  27.86       59.41 (31.55)                                        
  5 Stewart, Rick             22 Xavier-OH                 NT    1:00.23  
                  29.02     1:00.23 (31.21)                                        
  6 Gordon, Michael D         19 Xavier-OH                 NT    1:00.75  
                  28.97     1:00.75 (31.78)                                        
  7 Clark, Carter M           19 Xavier-OH                 NT    1:01.35  
                  28.54     1:01.35 (32.81)                                        
  8 Edling, Cameron A         18 La Salle-MA               NT    1:02.44  
                  29.24     1:02.44 (33.20)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lovberg, Line             21 Duquesne-AM               NT    2:04.69  
                  28.24     1:00.07 (31.83)     1:32.16 (32.09)     2:04.69 (32.53)
  2 Malone, Elizabeth S       19 St. Bonaventure-NI   2:07.86    2:06.78  
                  29.76     1:01.18 (31.42)     1:34.38 (33.20)     2:06.78 (32.40)
  3 Caldwell, Lauren M        19 St. Bonaventure-NI   2:08.05    2:07.14  
                  29.31     1:01.85 (32.54)     1:34.55 (32.70)     2:07.14 (32.59)
  4 Smith, Meghan L           20 Duquesne-AM               NT    2:07.30  
                  29.14     1:00.99 (31.85)     1:34.26 (33.27)     2:07.30 (33.04)
  5 Creighton, Grace E        18 Duquesne-AM               NT    2:12.00  
                  29.29     1:02.25 (32.96)     1:36.63 (34.38)     2:12.00 (35.37)
  6 Brotherton, Lynn E        20 Xavier-OH                 NT    2:13.84  
                  29.25     1:03.66 (34.41)     1:38.84 (35.18)     2:13.84 (35.00)
  7 Woodman, Lisa A           18 La Salle-MA               NT    2:14.09  
                  29.42     1:03.02 (33.60)     1:37.91 (34.89)     2:14.09 (36.18)
  8 Lambrecht, Lauren C       20 Butler-IN            2:16.34    2:14.66  
                  30.40     1:04.39 (33.99)     1:39.58 (35.19)     2:14.66 (35.08)
  9 Paz, Aly                  19 St. Bonaventure-NI   2:15.65    2:17.20  
                  30.65     1:06.05 (35.40)     1:41.76 (35.71)     2:17.20 (35.44)
 10 Dvorchak, Allie           18 Butler-IN            2:21.23    2:17.93  
                  30.47     1:05.36 (34.89)     1:41.39 (36.03)     2:17.93 (36.54)
 11 Boebinger, Megan          20 Butler-IN            2:17.57    2:20.55  
                  31.17     1:06.54 (35.37)     1:43.08 (36.54)     2:20.55 (37.47)
 12 Wirtshafter, Steph A      20 La Salle-MA               NT    2:25.75  
                  31.44     1:07.65 (36.21)     1:46.28 (38.63)     2:25.75 (39.47)
 13 Wright, Maggie            18 Butler-IN            2:22.46    2:26.38  
                  33.14     1:09.82 (36.68)     1:47.98 (38.16)     2:26.38 (38.40)
 14 Wilkes, Olivia            21 Xavier-OH                 NT    2:26.67  
                  31.85     1:08.77 (36.92)     1:47.55 (38.78)     2:26.67 (39.12)
 -- Di Bernardo, Oceane       18 La Salle-MA               NT         DQ  
                  30.26     1:03.57 (33.31)     1:36.89 (33.32)          DQ (34.34)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rochna, Matt J            19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    1:55.12  
                  25.44       54.72 (29.28)     1:24.90 (30.18)     1:55.12 (30.22)
  2 Conchuratt, Sam T         21 Xavier-OH                 NT    1:55.60  
                  25.40       54.80 (29.40)     1:24.84 (30.04)     1:55.60 (30.76)
  3 Homerin, Elias T          21 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    1:56.52  
                  25.87       55.17 (29.30)     1:25.30 (30.13)     1:56.52 (31.22)
  4 Graham, Landon            21 Xavier-OH                 NT    1:57.55  
                  26.18       55.30 (29.12)     1:25.28 (29.98)     1:57.55 (32.27)
  5 Mackiewicz, John P        20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    1:58.50  
                  26.18       55.94 (29.76)     1:27.38 (31.44)     1:58.50 (31.12)
  6 Jeronis, Taylor J         18 La Salle-MA               NT    1:58.74  
                  26.66       56.69 (30.03)     1:27.73 (31.04)     1:58.74 (31.01)
  7 Byrne, Gregg J            18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    1:58.88  
                  26.65       56.67 (30.02)     1:27.89 (31.22)     1:58.88 (30.99)
  8 Fischer, Greg H           20 La Salle-MA               NT    2:00.56  
                  25.70       55.41 (29.71)     1:27.09 (31.68)     2:00.56 (33.47)
  9 McCaffrey, Sean P         19 La Salle-MA               NT    2:00.66  
                  27.01       58.04 (31.03)     1:29.75 (31.71)     2:00.66 (30.91)
 10 McCall, Sean F            20 La Salle-MA               NT    2:03.61  
                  26.46       57.08 (30.62)     1:29.71 (32.63)     2:03.61 (33.90)
 11 Sharp, Steve              21 Xavier-OH                 NT    2:06.24  
                  27.81       59.55 (31.74)     1:32.45 (32.90)     2:06.24 (33.79)
 12 McGeehan, Kiernan P       20 Xavier-OH                 NT    2:08.87  
                  28.03     1:00.64 (32.61)     1:34.52 (33.88)     2:08.87 (34.35)
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snee, Katie E             20 La Salle-MA               NT      53.26  
                  25.62       53.26 (27.64)                                        
  2 Nobles, Claire M          18 Duquesne-AM               NT      53.66  
                  26.40       53.66 (27.26)                                        
  3 Frigo, Anne M             22 Xavier-OH                 NT      53.77  
                  25.89       53.77 (27.88)                                        
  4 Bull, Rachel              19 St. Bonaventure-NI     55.17      53.90  
                  25.96       53.90 (27.94)                                        
  5 Van Raalte, Meghan E      18 St. Bonaventure-NI     56.01      54.20  
                  25.99       54.20 (28.21)                                        
  6 Wilkinson, Sierra N       17 St. Bonaventure-NI     55.83      54.40  
                  26.54       54.40 (27.86)                                        
  7 Dietrich, Jeanette        21 St. Bonaventure-NI     54.35      54.44  
                  25.89       54.44 (28.55)                                        
  8 Finn, Sarah E             19 La Salle-MA               NT      54.85  
                  26.70       54.85 (28.15)                                        
  8 McCluskey, Lianne F       20 La Salle-MA               NT      54.85  
                  26.01       54.85 (28.84)                                        
 10 Brolsma, Claire E         19 Xavier-OH                 NT      55.47  
                  26.61       55.47 (28.86)                                        
 11 Czachowski, Liz A         18 Duquesne-AM               NT      55.57  
                  26.53       55.57 (29.04)                                        
 12 Kroeger, Molly R          18 Xavier-OH                 NT      55.61  
                  26.62       55.61 (28.99)                                        
 13 Fecarotta, Kellie N       18 Duquesne-AM               NT      56.09  
                  26.98       56.09 (29.11)                                        
 14 Davis, Carly A            19 Xavier-OH                 NT      56.93  
                  27.42       56.93 (29.51)                                        
 15 Daley, Serena             18 Butler-IN              57.55      57.59  
                  27.86       57.59 (29.73)                                        
 16 Schmidt, Morgan V         18 Duquesne-AM               NT      57.86  
                  27.96       57.86 (29.90)                                        
 17 Soberman, Rachel          19 Butler-IN              59.28      58.96  
                  28.66       58.96 (30.30)                                        
 18 Forlini, Meghan A         21 La Salle-MA               NT      59.15  
                  28.22       59.15 (30.93)                                        
 19 Gibbons, Abby             18 Butler-IN              59.51    1:00.21  
                  28.25     1:00.21 (31.96)                                        
 20 Shoults, Stephanie N      19 Butler-IN                 NT    1:03.15  
                  30.30     1:03.15 (32.85)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Jimmy A           20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      45.80  
                  22.51       45.80 (23.29)                                        
  2 Johanns, Luke C           18 Xavier-OH                 NT      46.86  
                  22.46       46.86 (24.40)                                        
  3 Batson, Brian E           21 La Salle-MA               NT      47.34  
                  22.73       47.34 (24.61)                                        
  4 Cabral, Jonathan R        19 La Salle-MA               NT      47.54  
                  22.96       47.54 (24.58)                                        
  5 Cabrera, Cameron M        20 La Salle-MA               NT      47.90  
                  23.10       47.90 (24.80)                                        
  6 Fitzgerald, Dan J         21 La Salle-MA               NT      48.00  
                  23.44       48.00 (24.56)                                        
  7 Paccapaniccia, David A    21 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      48.58  
                  23.10       48.58 (25.48)                                        
  8 Maxwell, David            22 Xavier-OH                 NT      48.82  
                  23.38       48.82 (25.44)                                        
  9 Morejon, Pablo            21 Xavier-OH                 NT      49.00  
                  23.28       49.00 (25.72)                                        
 10 Burud, Michael A          20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      49.26  
                  23.58       49.26 (25.68)                                        
 11 Oswald, William           19 Xavier-OH                 NT      49.27  
                  23.66       49.27 (25.61)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 La Salle University-MA  'A'                            NT    1:38.77  
     1) Jordan, Liz A 21                2) Snee, Katie E 20               
     3) McCluskey, Lianne F 20          4) Curran, Chelsey A 19           
                  24.73       49.19 (24.46)     1:13.83 (24.64)     1:38.77 (24.94)
  2 Duquesne University-AM  'A'                            NT    1:38.82  
     1) Ray, Sam C 18                   2) Czachowski, Liz A 18           
     3) Hocson, Hillary 21              4) Nobles, Claire M 18            
                  24.85       49.52 (24.67)     1:14.47 (24.95)     1:38.82 (24.35)
  3 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                1:39.75    1:39.18  
     1) Dietrich, Jeanette 21           2) Wilkinson, Sierra N 17         
     3) Anderson, Taylor L 19           4) Van Raalte, Meghan E 18        
                  25.09       50.18 (25.09)     1:14.63 (24.45)     1:39.18 (24.55)
  4 Xavier University-OH  'A'                              NT    1:40.54  
     1) Brolsma, Claire E 19            2) Kroeger, Molly R 18            
     3) Windemuller, Randi 21           4) Frigo, Anne M 22               
                  25.07       50.81 (25.74)     1:15.66 (24.85)     1:40.54 (24.88)
  5 Xavier University-OH  'B'                              NT    1:43.18  
     1) Shields, Courtney 21            2) Davis, Carly A 19              
     3) Day, Maddie E 19                4) Misanik, Jacquelyn M 19        
                  25.62       51.59 (25.97)     1:17.89 (26.30)     1:43.18 (25.29)
  6 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                     NT    1:43.31  
     1) Scanlan, Alexa T 18             2) Kovalovsky, Luci R 17          
     3) Mccann, Meaghan 19              4) Haberman, Shannon M 18         
                  25.50       52.09 (26.59)     1:17.81 (25.72)     1:43.31 (25.50)
  7 Duquesne University-AM  'B'                            NT    1:44.14  
     1) Dombrosky, Brianna N 20         2) Fiedor, Jaclyn M 18            
     3) Creighton, Grace E 18           4) Dickman, Kylie P 18            
                  26.30       52.20 (25.90)     1:18.14 (25.94)     1:44.14 (26.00)
  8 Butler University-IN  'A'                         1:44.84    1:45.61  
     1) Scotti, Lauren E 19             2) Daley, Serena 18               
     3) Gibbons, Abby 18                4) Ring, Kaitie E 20              
                  26.29       52.02 (25.73)     1:19.29 (27.27)     1:45.61 (26.32)
  9 La Salle University-MA  'B'                            NT    1:45.84  
     1) Finn, Sarah E 19                2) Armater, Olivia D 21           
     3) Gonoude, Taylor E 19            4) Reichert, Greta B 21           
                  25.73       52.09 (26.36)     1:19.11 (27.02)     1:45.84 (26.73)
 10 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'C'                     NT    1:45.89  
     1) Pascarella, Erica 21            2) Andrews, Hope W 18             
     3) Gagen, Niki Y 18                4) Paz, Aly 19                    
                  26.78       52.01 (25.23)     1:19.35 (27.34)     1:45.89 (26.54)
 11 Butler University-IN  'B'                         1:48.34    1:47.80  
     1) Fidanze, Rosalie M 20           2) Green, Emma 18                 
     3) Miller, Elizabeth 18            4) Soberman, Rachel 19            
                  27.57       53.72 (26.15)     1:20.86 (27.14)     1:47.80 (26.94)
 12 Duquesne University-AM  'C'                            NT    1:48.15  
     1) Clifford, Sadie W 19            2) Jerman, Alli E 21              
     3) Manfroni, Grace E 19            4) McAllister, Cat M 18           
                  28.19       55.83 (27.64)     1:22.35 (26.52)     1:48.15 (25.80)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xavier University-OH  'A'                              NT    1:25.50  
     1) Dirvin, Eric G 19               2) Thompson, Chad 20              
     3) Morejon, Pablo 21               4) Johanns, Luke C 18             
                  21.97       43.35 (21.38)     1:04.50 (21.15)     1:25.50 (21.00)
  2 La Salle University-MA  'A'                            NT    1:26.29  
     1) Batson, Brian E 21              2) Derr, Dave A 21                
     3) Cabral, Jonathan R 19           4) Fitzgerald, Dan J 21           
                  21.96       43.63 (21.67)     1:04.90 (21.27)     1:26.29 (21.39)
  3 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                     NT    1:27.48  
     1) Destree, Nate M 21              2) Erickson, David M 21           
     3) Burud, Michael A 20             4) Paccapaniccia, David A 21      
                  22.13       44.54 (22.41)     1:06.40 (21.86)     1:27.48 (21.08)
  4 La Salle University-MA  'B'                            NT    1:28.30  
     1) Gravel, Kip M 19                2) McCall, Sean F 20              
     3) Fischer, Greg H 20              4) Edling, Cameron A 18           
                  22.21       44.07 (21.86)     1:06.00 (21.93)     1:28.30 (22.30)
  5 Xavier University-OH  'B'                              NT    1:28.80  
     1) O'Hara, Joe 21                  2) Clark, Carter M 19             
     3) Stewart, Rick 22                4) Oswald, William 19             
                  22.76       44.47 (21.71)     1:06.96 (22.49)     1:28.80 (21.84)
  6 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                     NT    1:33.28  
     1) Melchiorre, Stephen V 20        2) Earl, Nathan M 19              
     3) Hartwell, Mike W 20             4) Mackiewicz, John P 20          
                  23.25       45.98 (22.73)     1:09.13 (23.15)     1:33.28 (24.15)
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xavier University-OH  'A'                              NT    1:49.32  
     1) Stewart, Carolyn E 19           2) Day, Maddie E 19               
     3) Shields, Courtney 21            4) Frigo, Anne M 22               
                  27.47       58.75 (31.28)     1:25.01 (26.26)     1:49.32 (24.31)
  2 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                1:51.61    1:51.14  
     1) Graf, Adelyn M 18               2) O'Beirne, Laura C 18           
     3) Malone, Elizabeth S 19          4) Dietrich, Jeanette 21          
                  28.44     1:00.20 (31.76)     1:26.85 (26.65)     1:51.14 (24.29)
  3 La Salle University-MA  'A'                            NT    1:51.89  
     1) Wilson, Amina C 18              2) Simunek, Jessica M 21          
     3) Di Bernardo, Oceane 18          4) Larkin, Colleen P 19           
                  28.31       59.68 (31.37)     1:26.83 (27.15)     1:51.89 (25.06)
  4 Duquesne University-AM  'A'                            NT    1:52.13  
     1) Luke, Bret M 20                 2) Hocson, Hillary 21             
     3) Dombrosky, Brianna N 20         4) Ray, Sam C 18                  
                  29.25     1:00.45 (31.20)     1:27.96 (27.51)     1:52.13 (24.17)
  5 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                     NT    1:52.53  
     1) Mccann, Meaghan 19              2) Courtney, Mckenzie L 20        
     3) Caldwell, Lauren M 19           4) Van Raalte, Meghan E 18        
                  28.79     1:00.86 (32.07)     1:27.79 (26.93)     1:52.53 (24.74)
  6 La Salle University-MA  'B'                            NT    1:53.79  
     1) Curran, Chelsey A 19            2) Armater, Olivia D 21           
     3) Woodman, Lisa A 18              4) Finn, Sarah E 19               
                  28.44     1:00.38 (31.94)     1:28.17 (27.79)     1:53.79 (25.62)
  7 Xavier University-OH  'B'                              NT    1:54.11  
     1) Misanik, Jacquelyn M 19         2) Hyde, Natalie N 20             
     3) Brotherton, Lynn E 20           4) Kroeger, Molly R 18            
                  28.51     1:01.03 (32.52)     1:28.58 (27.55)     1:54.11 (25.53)
  8 Duquesne University-AM  'B'                            NT    1:55.88  
     1) Fiedor, Jaclyn M 18             2) Rohm, Vanessa L 18             
     3) Fecarotta, Kellie N 18          4) Czachowski, Liz A 18           
                  29.41     1:02.62 (33.21)     1:30.86 (28.24)     1:55.88 (25.02)
  9 Duquesne University-AM  'C'                            NT    1:59.20  
     1) Clifford, Sadie W 19            2) Zajko, Catie E 21              
     3) Jerman, Alli E 21               4) Manfroni, Grace E 19           
                  30.29     1:03.28 (32.99)     1:32.62 (29.34)     1:59.20 (26.58)
 10 Duquesne University-AM  'D'                            NT    1:59.47  
     1) Huber, Hannah M 19              2) McAllister, Cat M 18           
     3) Hayles, Megan E 21              4) Mathews, Laura E 19            
                  29.88     1:02.88 (33.00)     1:32.41 (29.53)     1:59.47 (27.06)
 11 Butler University-IN  'B'                         1:58.84    2:01.30  
     1) Rose, Cecilia 18                2) Fidanze, Rosalie M 20          
     3) Wright, Maggie 18               4) Dvorchak, Allie 18             
                  31.50     1:04.70 (33.20)     1:34.02 (29.32)     2:01.30 (27.28)
 -- Butler University-IN  'A'                         1:52.97         DQ  
     1) Ring, Kaitie E 20               2) Wagner, Amanda 19              
     3) Lambrecht, Lauren C 20          4) Scotti, Lauren E 19            
                  30.12     1:01.46 (31.34)     1:29.28 (27.82)          DQ (24.92)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                     NT    1:35.06  
     1) Pilyugin, Michael 18            2) Schutt, Matthew M 18           
     3) Destree, Nate M 21              4) Paccapaniccia, David A 21      
                  24.35       51.17 (26.82)     1:13.93 (22.76)     1:35.06 (21.13)
  2 Xavier University-OH  'A'                              NT    1:35.23  
     1) Maxwell, David 22               2) Stewart, Rick 22               
     3) Conchuratt, Sam T 21            4) Morejon, Pablo 21              
                  24.71       51.68 (26.97)     1:14.17 (22.49)     1:35.23 (21.06)
  3 La Salle University-MA  'A'                            NT    1:35.94  
     1) Fitzgerald, Dan J 21            2) Szyszko, Blase B 22            
     3) Fischer, Greg H 20              4) Cabral, Jonathan R 19          
                  25.04       51.51 (26.47)     1:14.69 (23.18)     1:35.94 (21.25)
  4 La Salle University-MA  'B'                            NT    1:38.12  
     1) Hughes, Justin 19               2) Roth, Johan G 19               
     3) Jeronis, Taylor J 18            4) Derr, Dave A 21                
                  25.23       51.53 (26.30)     1:16.26 (24.73)     1:38.12 (21.86)
  5 Xavier University-OH  'B'                              NT    1:39.67  
     1) O'Hara, Joe 21                  2) Clark, Carter M 19             
     3) Graham, Landon 21               4) Gordon, Michael D 19           
                  25.58       53.43 (27.85)     1:17.90 (24.47)     1:39.67 (21.77)
  6 La Salle University-MA  'C'                            NT    1:41.12  
     1) Stein, Mike S 19                2) Edling, Cameron A 18           
     3) McCaffrey, Sean P 19            4) Cloutier, Marcus               
                  26.40       54.56 (28.16)     1:18.84 (24.28)     1:41.12 (22.28)
 -- St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                     NT         DQ  
     1) Melchiorre, Stephen V 20        2) Hartwell, Mike W 20            
     3) Rochna, Matt J 19               4) Earl, Nathan M 19              
                  26.16       54.84 (28.68)     1:19.05 (24.21)          DQ (22.13)
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larkin, Colleen P         19 La Salle-MA               NT    5:05.06  
                  27.83       57.58 (29.75)     1:28.30 (30.72)     1:59.24 (30.94)
        2:30.13 (30.89)     3:01.09 (30.96)     3:32.51 (31.42)     4:03.86 (31.35)
        4:35.29 (31.43)     5:05.06 (29.77)                                        
  2 Rife, Mackenna L          18 Xavier-OH                 NT    5:06.25  
                  28.48       59.77 (31.29)     1:30.62 (30.85)     2:01.92 (31.30)
        2:32.62 (30.70)     3:03.84 (31.22)     3:34.72 (30.88)     4:05.53 (30.81)
        4:36.30 (30.77)     5:06.25 (29.95)                                        
  3 Bull, Rachel              19 St. Bonaventure-NI   5:13.20    5:08.63  
                  28.35       59.68 (31.33)     1:30.99 (31.31)     2:02.20 (31.21)
        2:33.12 (30.92)     3:04.72 (31.60)     3:36.08 (31.36)     4:06.81 (30.73)
        4:37.83 (31.02)     5:08.63 (30.80)                                        
  4 Dickman, Kylie P          18 Duquesne-AM               NT    5:10.67  
                  29.05     1:00.46 (31.41)     1:32.31 (31.85)     2:03.96 (31.65)
        2:35.62 (31.66)     3:06.82 (31.20)     3:38.11 (31.29)     4:09.21 (31.10)
        4:40.19 (30.98)     5:10.67 (30.48)                                        
  5 Andrews, Hope W           18 St. Bonaventure-NI   5:14.93    5:11.10  
                  28.02       58.29 (30.27)     1:29.49 (31.20)     2:01.00 (31.51)
        2:32.91 (31.91)     3:04.55 (31.64)     3:36.33 (31.78)     4:08.08 (31.75)
        4:39.71 (31.63)     5:11.10 (31.39)                                        
  6 Haberman, Shannon M       18 St. Bonaventure-NI   5:12.57    5:12.43  
                  28.34       59.45 (31.11)     1:31.38 (31.93)     2:03.05 (31.67)
        2:34.78 (31.73)     3:06.57 (31.79)     3:38.10 (31.53)     4:09.88 (31.78)
        4:41.61 (31.73)     5:12.43 (30.82)                                        
  7 Miles, Hayley F           17 La Salle-MA               NT    5:13.61  
                  28.82       59.83 (31.01)     1:31.55 (31.72)     2:03.15 (31.60)
        2:34.84 (31.69)     3:06.87 (32.03)     3:39.12 (32.25)     4:10.85 (31.73)
        4:42.97 (32.12)     5:13.61 (30.64)                                        
  8 Cervone, Erin T           18 St. Bonaventure-NI   5:22.32    5:16.08  
                  28.69       59.97 (31.28)     1:31.37 (31.40)     2:03.77 (32.40)
        2:35.62 (31.85)     3:07.97 (32.35)     3:40.79 (32.82)     4:13.51 (32.72)
        4:45.88 (32.37)     5:16.08 (30.20)                                        
  9 Reichert, Greta B         21 La Salle-MA               NT    5:16.50  
                  29.28     1:00.66 (31.38)     1:32.61 (31.95)     2:04.82 (32.21)
        2:37.05 (32.23)     3:09.29 (32.24)     3:41.47 (32.18)     4:13.66 (32.19)
        4:45.68 (32.02)     5:16.50 (30.82)                                        
 10 Cox, Courtney             20 Xavier-OH                 NT    5:16.58  
                  29.56     1:01.01 (31.45)     1:32.78 (31.77)     2:04.88 (32.10)
        2:37.11 (32.23)     3:08.92 (31.81)     3:41.23 (32.31)     4:13.32 (32.09)
        4:45.81 (32.49)     5:16.58 (30.77)                                        
 11 Ruh, Jamie E              19 Duquesne-AM               NT    5:19.20  
                  28.80     1:00.95 (32.15)     1:34.03 (33.08)     2:06.25 (32.22)
        2:38.84 (32.59)     3:11.18 (32.34)     3:43.81 (32.63)     4:16.33 (32.52)
        4:48.32 (31.99)     5:19.20 (30.88)                                        
 12 Weichelt, Caitie          19 Butler-IN                 NT    5:20.35  
                  29.09     1:01.01 (31.92)     1:33.38 (32.37)     2:05.87 (32.49)
        2:38.40 (32.53)     3:10.99 (32.59)     3:43.57 (32.58)     4:16.44 (32.87)
        4:48.89 (32.45)     5:20.35 (31.46)                                        
 13 Rosebaugh, Christine E    21 Duquesne-AM               NT    5:21.18  
                  29.18     1:01.18 (32.00)     1:33.60 (32.42)     2:06.09 (32.49)
        2:38.56 (32.47)     3:10.94 (32.38)     3:43.32 (32.38)     4:16.07 (32.75)
        4:48.94 (32.87)     5:21.18 (32.24)                                        
 14 Mathews, Laura E          19 Duquesne-AM               NT    5:22.66  
                  30.03     1:02.67 (32.64)     1:35.14 (32.47)     2:07.48 (32.34)
        2:40.30 (32.82)     3:12.70 (32.40)     3:45.53 (32.83)     4:18.55 (33.02)
        4:51.13 (32.58)     5:22.66 (31.53)                                        
 15 Miller, Elizabeth         18 Butler-IN            5:27.04    5:29.76  
                  29.35     1:01.62 (32.27)     1:34.90 (33.28)     2:08.77 (33.87)
        2:42.87 (34.10)     3:16.42 (33.55)     3:50.16 (33.74)     4:23.99 (33.83)
        4:57.56 (33.57)     5:29.76 (32.20)                                        
 16 Wilkes, Olivia            21 Xavier-OH                 NT    5:30.96  
                  30.43     1:03.17 (32.74)     1:36.86 (33.69)     2:10.78 (33.92)
        2:44.80 (34.02)     3:18.48 (33.68)     3:52.06 (33.58)     4:25.63 (33.57)
        4:58.55 (32.92)     5:30.96 (32.41)                                        
 17 Gibbons, Sarah            18 Butler-IN            5:32.50    5:31.44  
                  29.01     1:01.09 (32.08)     1:34.23 (33.14)     2:08.13 (33.90)
        2:42.37 (34.24)     3:16.27 (33.90)     3:50.31 (34.04)     4:24.85 (34.54)
        4:58.88 (34.03)     5:31.44 (32.56)                                        
 18 Sauber, Milly             18 Butler-IN            5:33.53    5:33.77  
                  30.10     1:02.90 (32.80)     1:36.36 (33.46)     2:09.76 (33.40)
        2:43.58 (33.82)     3:17.74 (34.16)     3:52.09 (34.35)     4:26.29 (34.20)
        5:00.71 (34.42)     5:33.77 (33.06)                                        
 19 Gonoude, Taylor E         19 La Salle-MA               NT    5:43.73  
                  30.13     1:03.13 (33.00)     1:37.33 (34.20)     2:12.38 (35.05)
        2:47.56 (35.18)     3:22.89 (35.33)     3:58.12 (35.23)     4:33.41 (35.29)
        5:09.00 (35.59)     5:43.73 (34.73)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lets, Vatslav             19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    4:37.91  
                  25.38       53.78 (28.40)     1:22.50 (28.72)     1:51.10 (28.60)
        2:19.19 (28.09)     2:47.47 (28.28)     3:15.03 (27.56)     3:43.06 (28.03)
        4:10.63 (27.57)     4:37.91 (27.28)                                        
  2 Homerin, Elias T          21 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    4:44.30  
                  26.16       55.02 (28.86)     1:24.52 (29.50)     1:53.76 (29.24)
        2:22.89 (29.13)     2:51.88 (28.99)     3:20.64 (28.76)     3:48.93 (28.29)
        4:17.22 (28.29)     4:44.30 (27.08)                                        
  3 Cabrera, Cameron M        20 La Salle-MA               NT    4:44.69  
                  25.49       53.03 (27.54)     1:21.20 (28.17)     1:50.07 (28.87)
        2:18.99 (28.92)     2:48.37 (29.38)     3:18.08 (29.71)     3:47.42 (29.34)
        4:16.72 (29.30)     4:44.69 (27.97)                                        
  4 McCall, Sean F            20 La Salle-MA               NT    4:48.29  
                  25.51       53.65 (28.14)     1:22.26 (28.61)     1:51.40 (29.14)
        2:20.52 (29.12)     2:50.16 (29.64)     3:19.86 (29.70)     3:50.04 (30.18)
        4:19.34 (29.30)     4:48.29 (28.95)                                        
  5 Anderson, Zach B          21 La Salle-MA               NT    4:48.63  
                  25.66       53.96 (28.30)     1:22.82 (28.86)     1:51.94 (29.12)
        2:20.99 (29.05)     2:50.53 (29.54)     3:19.94 (29.41)     3:50.11 (30.17)
        4:20.21 (30.10)     4:48.63 (28.42)                                        
  6 McGeehan, Kiernan P       20 Xavier-OH                 NT    4:48.71  
                  25.97       54.16 (28.19)     1:23.08 (28.92)     1:52.33 (29.25)
        2:21.75 (29.42)     2:51.29 (29.54)     3:20.98 (29.69)     3:50.85 (29.87)
        4:20.38 (29.53)     4:48.71 (28.33)                                        
  7 Huff, Alex P              19 Xavier-OH                 NT    4:49.71  
                  25.82       54.79 (28.97)     1:24.23 (29.44)     1:53.64 (29.41)
        2:23.62 (29.98)     2:53.35 (29.73)     3:23.11 (29.76)     3:52.68 (29.57)
        4:21.78 (29.10)     4:49.71 (27.93)                                        
  8 Sharpe, Stefan R          19 La Salle-MA               NT    4:49.85  
                  25.75       54.22 (28.47)     1:23.41 (29.19)     1:53.11 (29.70)
        2:23.01 (29.90)     2:53.51 (30.50)     3:23.66 (30.15)     3:54.29 (30.63)
        4:22.98 (28.69)     4:49.85 (26.87)                                        
  9 Schneider, Dan            21 Xavier-OH                 NT    4:54.30  
                  26.53       55.53 (29.00)     1:25.54 (30.01)     1:55.26 (29.72)
        2:25.03 (29.77)     2:54.97 (29.94)     3:24.85 (29.88)     3:54.52 (29.67)
        4:24.27 (29.75)     4:54.30 (30.03)                                        
 10 Oswald, William           19 Xavier-OH                 NT    4:54.57  
                  25.97       54.44 (28.47)     1:23.72 (29.28)     1:53.45 (29.73)
        2:23.61 (30.16)     2:53.93 (30.32)     3:24.70 (30.77)     3:55.23 (30.53)
        4:25.48 (30.25)     4:54.57 (29.09)                                        
 11 Mackiewicz, John P        20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    4:57.68  
                  27.08       56.72 (29.64)     1:26.75 (30.03)     1:56.93 (30.18)
        2:27.38 (30.45)     2:57.60 (30.22)     3:27.70 (30.10)     3:58.31 (30.61)
        4:28.56 (30.25)     4:57.68 (29.12)                                        
 12 Gordon, David             21 Xavier-OH                 NT    4:58.44  
                  26.09       54.66 (28.57)     1:23.94 (29.28)     1:53.80 (29.86)
        2:23.62 (29.82)     2:53.78 (30.16)     3:24.84 (31.06)     3:56.32 (31.48)
        4:27.48 (31.16)     4:58.44 (30.96)                                        
 13 Sharp, Steve              21 Xavier-OH                 NT    5:09.01  
                  27.49       57.62 (30.13)     1:28.23 (30.61)     1:59.34 (31.11)
        2:29.78 (30.44)     3:00.42 (30.64)     3:31.80 (31.38)     4:04.20 (32.40)
        4:36.86 (32.66)     5:09.01 (32.15)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snee, Katie E             20 La Salle-MA               NT      24.28  
  2 Ray, Sam C                18 Duquesne-AM               NT      24.54  
  3 Frigo, Anne M             22 Xavier-OH                 NT      24.84  
  4 Wilkinson, Sierra N       17 St. Bonaventure-NI     25.55      24.85  
  5 Anderson, Taylor L        19 St. Bonaventure-NI     25.47      25.12  
  6 Dietrich, Jeanette        21 St. Bonaventure-NI     25.03      25.20  
  7 Van Raalte, Meghan E      18 St. Bonaventure-NI     25.21      25.39  
  8 Czachowski, Liz A         18 Duquesne-AM               NT      25.42  
  9 Brolsma, Claire E         19 Xavier-OH                 NT      25.44  
 10 Kroeger, Molly R          18 Xavier-OH                 NT      25.60  
 11 Shields, Courtney         21 Xavier-OH                 NT      25.69  
 12 Daley, Serena             18 Butler-IN              26.53      26.37  
 13 Lambrecht, Lauren C       20 Butler-IN                 NT      26.39  
 14 Dombrosky, Brianna N      20 Duquesne-AM               NT      26.54  
 15 Gibbons, Abby             18 Butler-IN              26.46      26.66  
 16 Manfroni, Grace E         19 Duquesne-AM               NT      26.96  
 17 Forlini, Meghan A         21 La Salle-MA               NT      27.23  
 -- Soberman, Rachel          19 Butler-IN              27.30     X27.37  
 -- Finn, Sarah E             19 La Salle-MA               NT         DQ  
 
Event 22  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Jimmy A           20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      21.04  
  2 Johanns, Luke C           18 Xavier-OH                 NT      21.44  
  3 Batson, Brian E           21 La Salle-MA               NT      21.56  
  4 Cabral, Jonathan R        19 La Salle-MA               NT      21.68  
  5 Morejon, Pablo            21 Xavier-OH                 NT      21.86  
  6 Destree, Nate M           21 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      22.15  
  6 Derr, Dave A              21 La Salle-MA               NT      22.15  
  8 Cloutier, Marcus             La Salle-MA               NT      22.40  
  9 Clark, Carter M           19 Xavier-OH                 NT      22.47  
 10 Earl, Nathan M            19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      22.72  
 11 Schutt, Matthew M         18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      22.73  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graf, Adelyn M            18 St. Bonaventure-NI     59.19      58.98  
                  28.98       58.98 (30.00)                                        
  2 Stewart, Carolyn E        19 Xavier-OH                 NT      59.32  
                  28.46       59.32 (30.86)                                        
  3 Misanik, Jacquelyn M      19 Xavier-OH                 NT      59.34  
                  29.15       59.34 (30.19)                                        
  4 Wilson, Amina C           18 La Salle-MA               NT    1:00.63  
                  29.78     1:00.63 (30.85)                                        
  5 Curran, Chelsey A         19 La Salle-MA               NT    1:01.33  
                  30.26     1:01.33 (31.07)                                        
  6 Mccann, Meaghan           19 St. Bonaventure-NI   1:01.63    1:01.39  
                  29.67     1:01.39 (31.72)                                        
  7 Luke, Bret M              20 Duquesne-AM               NT    1:01.56  
                  29.94     1:01.56 (31.62)                                        
  8 Liebert, Kristen M        18 Xavier-OH                 NT    1:02.04  
                  30.27     1:02.04 (31.77)                                        
  9 Kovalovsky, Luci R        17 St. Bonaventure-NI   1:02.34    1:02.83  
                  31.03     1:02.83 (31.80)                                        
 10 Scotti, Lauren E          19 Butler-IN            1:02.00    1:03.20  
                  30.65     1:03.20 (32.55)                                        
 11 Scanlan, Alexa T          18 St. Bonaventure-NI   1:02.85    1:03.25  
                  30.94     1:03.25 (32.31)                                        
 12 McAllister, Cat M         18 Duquesne-AM               NT    1:04.18  
                  31.14     1:04.18 (33.04)                                        
 13 Green, Emma               18 Butler-IN                 NT    1:04.41  
                  31.13     1:04.41 (33.28)                                        
 14 Huber, Hannah M           19 Duquesne-AM               NT    1:04.42  
                  30.99     1:04.42 (33.43)                                        
 15 Ring, Kaitie E            20 Butler-IN            1:03.73    1:04.51  
                  31.17     1:04.51 (33.34)                                        
 16 Davis, Carly A            19 Xavier-OH                 NT    1:04.59  
                  31.72     1:04.59 (32.87)                                        
 17 Clifford, Sadie W         19 Duquesne-AM               NT    1:06.47  
                  32.61     1:06.47 (33.86)                                        
 18 Engstrom, Hayden G        19 Butler-IN                 NT    1:11.53  
                  35.00     1:11.53 (36.53)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pilyugin, Michael         18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      52.22  
                  25.54       52.22 (26.68)                                        
  2 Maxwell, David            22 Xavier-OH                 NT      53.26  
                  25.85       53.26 (27.41)                                        
  3 O'Hara, Joe               21 Xavier-OH                 NT      53.49  
                  26.21       53.49 (27.28)                                        
  4 Thompson, Chad            20 Xavier-OH                 NT      53.55  
                  25.82       53.55 (27.73)                                        
  5 Hughes, Justin            19 La Salle-MA               NT      54.12  
                  26.19       54.12 (27.93)                                        
  6 Fitzgerald, Dan J         21 La Salle-MA               NT      55.47  
                  27.05       55.47 (28.42)                                        
  7 Erickson, David M         21 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      55.57  
                  27.24       55.57 (28.33)                                        
  8 Schneider, Dan            21 Xavier-OH                 NT      56.94  
                  27.55       56.94 (29.39)                                        
  9 Stein, Mike S             19 La Salle-MA               NT      57.25  
                  27.84       57.25 (29.41)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Beirne, Laura C         18 St. Bonaventure-NI   2:27.71    2:24.67  
                  33.26     1:09.90 (36.64)     1:46.95 (37.05)     2:24.67 (37.72)
  2 Simunek, Jessica M        21 La Salle-MA               NT    2:25.96  
                  33.26     1:09.58 (36.32)     1:47.29 (37.71)     2:25.96 (38.67)
  3 Courtney, Mckenzie L      20 St. Bonaventure-NI   2:31.47    2:26.49  
                  33.72     1:10.76 (37.04)     1:48.24 (37.48)     2:26.49 (38.25)
  4 Hyde, Natalie             20 Xavier-OH                 NT    2:28.38  
                  34.56     1:12.23 (37.67)     1:50.22 (37.99)     2:28.38 (38.16)
  5 Hocson, Hillary           21 Duquesne-AM               NT    2:28.61  
                  33.39     1:11.04 (37.65)     1:49.23 (38.19)     2:28.61 (39.38)
  6 Armater, Olivia D         21 La Salle-MA               NT    2:29.24  
                  33.62     1:10.87 (37.25)     1:49.43 (38.56)     2:29.24 (39.81)
  7 Winterburn, Katie E       18 St. Bonaventure-NI   2:36.11    2:33.11  
                  34.49     1:12.94 (38.45)     1:52.74 (39.80)     2:33.11 (40.37)
  8 Ruh, Jamie E              19 Duquesne-AM               NT    2:33.21  
                  35.12     1:13.97 (38.85)     1:53.78 (39.81)     2:33.21 (39.43)
  9 Zajko, Catie E            21 Duquesne-AM               NT    2:33.60  
                  35.10     1:14.21 (39.11)     1:53.99 (39.78)     2:33.60 (39.61)
 10 Fidanze, Rosalie M        20 Butler-IN            2:37.13    2:34.15  
                  35.77     1:15.02 (39.25)     1:54.58 (39.56)     2:34.15 (39.57)
 11 Wagner, Amanda            19 Butler-IN            2:39.63    2:34.69  
                  34.19     1:14.05 (39.86)     1:54.08 (40.03)     2:34.69 (40.61)
 12 Day, Maddie E             19 Xavier-OH                 NT    2:34.98  
                  34.72     1:13.90 (39.18)     1:54.14 (40.24)     2:34.98 (40.84)
 13 Weichelt, Caitie          19 Butler-IN            2:35.14    2:38.06  
                  37.01     1:17.35 (40.34)     1:58.18 (40.83)     2:38.06 (39.88)
 14 Rohm, Vanessa L           18 Duquesne-AM               NT    2:38.76  
                  35.71     1:16.32 (40.61)     1:58.02 (41.70)     2:38.76 (40.74)
 15 Baylis, Megan N           20 La Salle-MA               NT    2:39.47  
                  36.06     1:16.54 (40.48)     1:57.77 (41.23)     2:39.47 (41.70)
 16 Kuhl, Adrianna            17 Butler-IN            3:00.44    2:54.41  
                  38.65     1:22.26 (43.61)     2:08.04 (45.78)     2:54.41 (46.37)
 -- Gonoude, Taylor E         19 La Salle-MA               NT         DQ  
                  35.99     1:17.17 (41.18)     2:00.26 (43.09)          DQ (43.82)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roth, Johan G             19 La Salle-MA               NT    2:07.04  
                  29.04     1:01.75 (32.71)     1:34.01 (32.26)     2:07.04 (33.03)
  2 Szyszko, Blase B          22 La Salle-MA               NT    2:10.75  
                  30.21     1:03.96 (33.75)     1:37.50 (33.54)     2:10.75 (33.25)
  3 Gordon, Michael D         19 Xavier-OH                 NT    2:11.11  
                  29.62     1:03.28 (33.66)     1:37.33 (34.05)     2:11.11 (33.78)
  4 Schutt, Matthew M         18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:12.90  
                  29.14     1:02.46 (33.32)     1:37.51 (35.05)     2:12.90 (35.39)
  5 Stewart, Rick             22 Xavier-OH                 NT    2:12.92  
                  30.88     1:05.74 (34.86)     1:39.89 (34.15)     2:12.92 (33.03)
  6 Dirvin, Eric G            19 Xavier-OH                 NT    2:15.08  
                  30.91     1:05.14 (34.23)     1:40.08 (34.94)     2:15.08 (35.00)
  7 Hartwell, Mike W          20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:21.61  
                  31.68     1:07.80 (36.12)     1:44.45 (36.65)     2:21.61 (37.16)
  8 Edling, Cameron A         18 La Salle-MA               NT    2:25.67  
                  30.87     1:06.02 (35.15)     1:44.38 (38.36)     2:25.67 (41.29)
  9 Sharp, Steve              21 Xavier-OH                 NT    2:27.04  
                  33.45     1:10.83 (37.38)     1:48.54 (37.71)     2:27.04 (38.50)
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lovberg, Line             21 Duquesne-AM               NT      58.21  
                  27.61       58.21 (30.60)                                        
  2 Caldwell, Lauren M        19 St. Bonaventure-NI     58.89      58.59  
                  27.92       58.59 (30.67)                                        
  3 Malone, Elizabeth S       19 St. Bonaventure-NI     59.60      58.67  
                  27.83       58.67 (30.84)                                        
  4 McCluskey, Lianne F       20 La Salle-MA               NT      59.21  
                  27.76       59.21 (31.45)                                        
  5 Ray, Sam C                18 Duquesne-AM               NT      59.24  
                  28.43       59.24 (30.81)                                        
  6 Windemuller, Randi        21 Xavier-OH                 NT    1:00.52  
                  28.43     1:00.52 (32.09)                                        
  7 Di Bernardo, Oceane       18 La Salle-MA               NT    1:00.81  
                  28.48     1:00.81 (32.33)                                        
  8 Fecarotta, Kellie N       18 Duquesne-AM               NT    1:00.84  
                  28.52     1:00.84 (32.32)                                        
  9 Brotherton, Lynn E        20 Xavier-OH                 NT    1:00.91  
                  28.28     1:00.91 (32.63)                                        
 10 Paz, Aly                  19 St. Bonaventure-NI   1:00.86    1:01.10  
                  28.93     1:01.10 (32.17)                                        
 11 Creighton, Grace E        18 Duquesne-AM               NT    1:01.33  
                  28.60     1:01.33 (32.73)                                        
 12 Woodman, Lisa A           18 La Salle-MA               NT    1:01.39  
                  28.98     1:01.39 (32.41)                                        
 13 Lambrecht, Lauren C       20 Butler-IN            1:02.00    1:01.56  
                  29.15     1:01.56 (32.41)                                        
 14 Shields, Courtney         21 Xavier-OH                 NT    1:01.93  
                  29.62     1:01.93 (32.31)                                        
 15 Boebinger, Megan          20 Butler-IN                 NT    1:03.52  
                  30.54     1:03.52 (32.98)                                        
 16 Wright, Maggie            18 Butler-IN                 NT    1:05.08  
                  30.78     1:05.08 (34.30)                                        
 17 Rose, Cecilia             18 Butler-IN                 NT    1:05.26  
                  30.43     1:05.26 (34.83)                                        
 18 Wirtshafter, Steph A      20 La Salle-MA               NT    1:06.44  
                  30.63     1:06.44 (35.81)                                        
 19 Lee, Tonda R              19 Butler-IN                 NT    1:10.89  
                  32.73     1:10.89 (38.16)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conchuratt, Sam T         21 Xavier-OH                 NT      50.72  
                  23.78       50.72 (26.94)                                        
  2 Lets, Vatslav             19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      51.07  
                  24.20       51.07 (26.87)                                        
  3 Rochna, Matt J            19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      52.80  
                  24.83       52.80 (27.97)                                        
  4 Fischer, Greg H           20 La Salle-MA               NT      53.19  
                  24.45       53.19 (28.74)                                        
  5 Burud, Michael A          20 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT      53.26  
                  24.93       53.26 (28.33)                                        
  6 Graham, Landon            21 Xavier-OH                 NT      53.40  
                  24.98       53.40 (28.42)                                        
  7 Derr, Dave A              21 La Salle-MA               NT      53.72  
                  24.51       53.72 (29.21)                                        
  8 McCaffrey, Sean P         19 La Salle-MA               NT      53.86  
                  25.31       53.86 (28.55)                                        
  9 Jeronis, Taylor J         18 La Salle-MA               NT      56.07  
                  26.35       56.07 (29.72)                                        
 10 Gordon, David             21 Xavier-OH                 NT      57.61  
                  26.63       57.61 (30.98)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Meghan L           20 Duquesne-AM               NT    2:09.62  
                  28.32     1:01.44 (33.12)     1:39.34 (37.90)     2:09.62 (30.28)
  2 Graf, Adelyn M            18 St. Bonaventure-NI   2:15.24    2:10.55  
                  28.48       59.36 (30.88)     1:39.08 (39.72)     2:10.55 (31.47)
  3 Caldwell, Lauren M        19 St. Bonaventure-NI   2:09.79    2:11.85  
                  29.01     1:03.09 (34.08)     1:41.72 (38.63)     2:11.85 (30.13)
  4 Dickman, Kylie P          18 Duquesne-AM               NT    2:13.83  
                  29.78     1:04.77 (34.99)     1:44.07 (39.30)     2:13.83 (29.76)
  5 Wilson, Amina C           18 La Salle-MA               NT    2:13.84  
                  29.59     1:03.39 (33.80)     1:43.70 (40.31)     2:13.84 (30.14)
  6 Simunek, Jessica M        21 La Salle-MA               NT    2:14.05  
                  28.73     1:04.90 (36.17)     1:43.01 (38.11)     2:14.05 (31.04)
  7 Malone, Elizabeth S       19 St. Bonaventure-NI   2:15.22    2:15.21  
                  28.94     1:04.09 (35.15)     1:44.40 (40.31)     2:15.21 (30.81)
  8 Stewart, Carolyn E        19 Xavier-OH                 NT    2:16.49  
                  29.84     1:03.40 (33.56)     1:44.68 (41.28)     2:16.49 (31.81)
  9 Green, Emma               18 Butler-IN            2:19.48    2:17.89  
                  30.35     1:04.13 (33.78)     1:45.94 (41.81)     2:17.89 (31.95)
 10 Dougherty, Whitney A      20 St. Bonaventure-NI   2:19.16    2:18.56  
                  30.09     1:05.01 (34.92)     1:45.38 (40.37)     2:18.56 (33.18)
 11 Creighton, Grace E        18 Duquesne-AM               NT    2:18.61  
                  29.59     1:05.44 (35.85)     1:46.44 (41.00)     2:18.61 (32.17)
 12 Liebert, Kristen M        18 Xavier-OH                 NT    2:18.88  
                  30.40     1:03.84 (33.44)     1:47.97 (44.13)     2:18.88 (30.91)
 13 Zajko, Catie E            21 Duquesne-AM               NT    2:18.94  
                  30.91     1:07.24 (36.33)     1:47.03 (39.79)     2:18.94 (31.91)
 14 Woodman, Lisa A           18 La Salle-MA               NT    2:20.73  
                  29.52     1:07.69 (38.17)     1:47.75 (40.06)     2:20.73 (32.98)
 15 Hyde, Natalie             20 Xavier-OH                 NT    2:22.34  
                  31.93     1:09.05 (37.12)     1:48.83 (39.78)     2:22.34 (33.51)
 16 Martin, Jenny             20 Xavier-OH                 NT    2:22.40  
                  32.40     1:07.74 (35.34)     1:50.40 (42.66)     2:22.40 (32.00)
 17 Miller, Elizabeth         18 Butler-IN                 NT    2:25.30  
                  31.31     1:10.49 (39.18)     1:53.37 (42.88)     2:25.30 (31.93)
 18 Sauber, Milly             18 Butler-IN                 NT    2:26.84  
                  31.46     1:09.48 (38.02)     1:53.87 (44.39)     2:26.84 (32.97)
 19 Baylis, Megan N           20 La Salle-MA               NT    2:28.17  
                  33.98     1:12.47 (38.49)     1:53.92 (41.45)     2:28.17 (34.25)
 20 Shoults, Stephanie N      19 Butler-IN                 NT    2:34.23  
                  32.13     1:11.27 (39.14)     1:55.72 (44.45)     2:34.23 (38.51)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Chad            20 Xavier-OH                 NT    1:57.16  
                  25.61       55.44 (29.83)     1:30.23 (34.79)     1:57.16 (26.93)
  2 Roth, Johan G             19 La Salle-MA               NT    1:57.40  
                  26.29       56.53 (30.24)     1:30.90 (34.37)     1:57.40 (26.50)
  3 Byrne, Gregg J            18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    1:58.13  
                  26.03       56.69 (30.66)     1:30.57 (33.88)     1:58.13 (27.56)
  4 Gravel, Kip M             19 La Salle-MA               NT    2:00.02  
                  25.48       55.88 (30.40)     1:32.74 (36.86)     2:00.02 (27.28)
  5 Dirvin, Eric G            19 Xavier-OH                 NT    2:00.05  
                  26.68       58.73 (32.05)     1:33.73 (35.00)     2:00.05 (26.32)
  6 Gordon, Michael D         19 Xavier-OH                 NT    2:01.34  
                  26.64       59.00 (32.36)     1:33.68 (34.68)     2:01.34 (27.66)
  7 Earl, Nathan M            19 St. Bonaventure-NI        NT    2:01.80  
                  26.24       56.88 (30.64)     1:33.59 (36.71)     2:01.80 (28.21)
  8 Cloutier, Marcus             La Salle-MA               NT    2:02.26  
                  26.39       57.63 (31.24)     1:33.97 (36.34)     2:02.26 (28.29)
  9 Szyszko, Blase B          22 La Salle-MA               NT    2:05.70  
                  26.94     1:00.10 (33.16)     1:35.63 (35.53)     2:05.70 (30.07)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duquesne University-AM  'A'                            NT    3:35.84  
     1) Nobles, Claire M 18             2) Fecarotta, Kellie N 18         
     3) Hocson, Hillary 21              4) Ray, Sam C 18                  
                  26.36       54.26 (54.26)     1:20.70 (26.44)     1:49.16 (54.90)
        2:14.90 (25.74)     2:43.22 (54.06)     3:08.51 (25.29)     3:35.84 (52.62)
  2 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                     NT    3:37.43  
     1) Van Raalte, Meghan E 18         2) Dietrich, Jeanette 21          
     3) Wilkinson, Sierra N 17          4) Bull, Rachel 19                
                  26.68       55.91 (55.91)     1:21.81 (25.90)     1:49.89 (53.98)
        2:16.03 (26.14)     2:44.21 (54.32)     3:09.26 (25.05)     3:37.43 (53.22)
  3 La Salle University-MA  'A'                            NT    3:37.83  
     1) Jordan, Liz A 21                2) Snee, Katie E 20               
     3) Larkin, Colleen P 19            4) McCluskey, Lianne F 20         
                  25.97       53.99 (53.99)     1:20.16 (26.17)     1:48.56 (54.57)
        2:15.21 (26.65)     2:43.50 (54.94)     3:09.54 (26.04)     3:37.83 (54.33)
  4 Xavier University-OH  'A'                              NT    3:40.20  
     1) Brolsma, Claire E 19            2) Shields, Courtney 21           
     3) Windemuller, Randi 21           4) Frigo, Anne M 22               
                  26.91       55.39 (55.39)     1:22.44 (27.05)     1:51.87 (56.48)
        2:17.76 (25.89)     2:46.24 (54.37)     3:11.77 (25.53)     3:40.20 (53.96)
  5 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                     NT    3:45.34  
     1) Anderson, Taylor L 19           2) Andrews, Hope W 18             
     3) Scanlan, Alexa T 18             4) Haberman, Shannon M 18         
                  26.37       55.61 (55.61)     1:22.64 (27.03)     1:51.88 (56.27)
        2:18.97 (27.09)     2:49.27 (57.39)     3:16.41 (27.14)     3:45.34 (56.07)
  6 Xavier University-OH  'B'                              NT    3:47.45  
     1) Davis, Carly A 19               2) Rife, Mackenna L 18            
     3) Wilkes, Olivia 21               4) Liebert, Kristen M 18          
                  27.79       58.49 (58.49)     1:24.94 (26.45)     1:54.41 (55.92)
        2:21.90 (27.49)     2:52.01 (57.60)     3:18.48 (26.47)     3:47.45 (55.44)
  7 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'C'                     NT    3:49.53  
     1) Kovalovsky, Luci R 17           2) Courtney, Mckenzie L 20        
     3) Pascarella, Erica 21            4) Paz, Aly 19                    
                  28.08       58.00 (58.00)     1:25.87 (27.87)     1:55.71 (57.71)
        2:23.42 (27.71)     2:53.72 (58.01)     3:20.87 (27.15)     3:49.53 (55.81)
  8 Duquesne University-AM  'C'                            NT    3:49.59  
     1) Zajko, Catie E 21               2) Dickman, Kylie P 18            
     3) Ruh, Jamie E 19                 4) Huber, Hannah M 19             
                  28.66       59.11 (59.11)     1:25.57 (26.46)     1:54.47 (55.36)
        2:21.63 (27.16)     2:51.86 (57.39)     3:19.28 (27.42)     3:49.59 (57.73)
  9 Duquesne University-AM  'B'                            NT    3:50.05  
     1) Fiedor, Jaclyn M 18             2) Rosebaugh, Christine E 21      
     3) Dombrosky, Brianna N 20         4) Luke, Bret M 20                
                  27.63       58.29 (58.29)     1:25.49 (27.20)     1:54.69 (56.40)
        2:22.44 (27.75)     2:53.18 (58.49)     3:20.48 (27.30)     3:50.05 (56.87)
 10 Butler University-IN  'A'                         3:50.46    3:52.71  
     1) Scotti, Lauren E 19             2) Daley, Serena 18               
     3) Green, Emma 18                  4) Weichelt, Caitie 19            
                  27.90       59.43 (59.43)     1:27.22 (27.79)     1:57.31 (57.88)
        2:24.40 (27.09)     2:54.66 (57.35)     3:22.54 (27.88)     3:52.71 (58.05)
 11 La Salle University-MA  'B'                            NT    3:55.76  
     1) Reichert, Greta B 21            2) Miles, Hayley F 17             
     3) Forlini, Meghan A 21            4) Gonoude, Taylor E 19           
                  28.43       58.43 (58.43)     1:25.62 (27.19)     1:54.84 (56.41)
        2:23.01 (28.17)     2:54.62 (59.78)     3:23.94 (29.32)   3:55.76 (1:01.14)
 12 Butler University-IN  'B'                         3:58.86    3:57.45  
     1) Soberman, Rachel 19             2) Gibbons, Sarah 18              
     3) Kuhl, Adrianna 17               4) Dvorchak, Allie 18             
                  28.92       59.84 (59.84)     1:27.40 (27.56)     1:57.84 (58.00)
        2:27.57 (29.73)   2:59.86 (1:02.02)     3:27.56 (27.70)     3:57.45 (57.59)
 13 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'D'                     NT    3:58.30  
     1) Dougherty, Whitney A 20         2) Winterburn, Katie E 18         
     3) Gagen, Niki Y 18                4) Cervone, Erin T 18             
                  28.02       58.39 (58.39)     1:27.32 (28.93)   1:59.02 (1:00.63)
        2:27.15 (28.13)     2:58.09 (59.07)     3:26.66 (28.57)   3:58.30 (1:00.21)
 14 Duquesne University-AM  'D'                            NT    3:59.40  
     1) Jerman, Alli E 21               2) Hayles, Megan E 21             
     3) Manfroni, Grace E 19            4) Rohm, Vanessa L 18             
                  30.18   1:02.28 (1:02.28)     1:30.10 (27.82)     2:01.03 (58.75)
        2:28.58 (27.55)     2:58.91 (57.88)     3:27.74 (28.83)   3:59.40 (1:00.49)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xavier University-OH  'A'                              NT    3:07.54  
     1) Conchuratt, Sam T 21            2) Maxwell, David 22              
     3) Morejon, Pablo 21               4) Johanns, Luke C 18             
                  22.49       46.76 (46.76)     1:09.10 (22.34)     1:33.78 (47.02)
        1:55.90 (22.12)     2:21.39 (47.61)     2:43.31 (21.92)     3:07.54 (46.15)
  2 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                     NT    3:07.89  
     1) Pilyugin, Michael 18            2) Lets, Vatslav 19               
     3) Paccapaniccia, David A 21       4) Martin, Jimmy A 20             
                  22.73       47.60 (47.60)     1:10.53 (22.93)     1:34.95 (47.35)
        1:57.12 (22.17)     2:22.61 (47.66)     2:44.43 (21.82)     3:07.89 (45.28)
  3 La Salle University-MA  'A'                            NT    3:09.77  
     1) Batson, Brian E 21              2) Cabrera, Cameron M 20          
     3) Derr, Dave A 21                 4) Cabral, Jonathan R 19          
                  22.82       47.50 (47.50)     1:10.31 (22.81)     1:35.01 (47.51)
        1:57.45 (22.44)     2:22.56 (47.55)     2:44.97 (22.41)     3:09.77 (47.21)
  4 La Salle University-MA  'B'                            NT    3:14.67  
     1) Hughes, Justin 19               2) McCall, Sean F 20              
     3) Gravel, Kip M 19                4) Anderson, Zach B 21            
                  23.44       48.86 (48.86)     1:11.72 (22.86)     1:37.39 (48.53)
        2:00.59 (23.20)     2:25.92 (48.53)     2:49.17 (23.25)     3:14.67 (48.75)
  5 Xavier University-OH  'B'                              NT    3:16.21  
     1) Graham, Landon 21               2) Clark, Carter M 19             
     3) Oswald, William 19              4) Schneider, Dan 21              
                  23.31       48.87 (48.87)     1:12.36 (23.49)     1:37.72 (48.85)
        2:00.99 (23.27)     2:26.24 (48.52)     2:50.01 (23.77)     3:16.21 (49.97)
  6 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'B'                     NT    3:21.49  
     1) Destree, Nate M 21              2) Erickson, David M 21           
     3) Hartwell, Mike W 20             4) Homerin, Elias T 21            
                  23.65       48.99 (48.99)     1:12.39 (23.40)     1:38.34 (49.35)
        2:02.86 (24.52)     2:29.50 (51.16)     2:53.83 (24.33)     3:21.49 (51.99)
  7 La Salle University-MA  'C'                            NT    3:25.98  
     1) Cloutier, Marcus                2) Stein, Mike S 19               
     3) Sharpe, Stefan R 19             4) McCaffrey, Sean P 19           
                  24.66       50.40 (50.40)     1:15.03 (24.63)     1:42.62 (52.22)
        2:06.86 (24.24)     2:33.48 (50.86)     2:58.17 (24.69)     3:25.98 (52.50)
 -- Xavier University-OH  'C'                              NT         DQ  
     1) McGeehan, Kiernan P 20          2) Huff, Alex P 19                
     3) Gordon, David 21                4) Sharp, Steve 21                
                  24.74       51.18 (51.18)     1:16.24 (25.06)     1:43.55 (52.37)
        2:08.39 (24.84)     2:36.48 (52.93)     3:01.82 (25.34)          DQ (53.85)
 
Event 33  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barker, Sarah L           19 St. Bonaventure-NI    169.05     195.15  
  2 Quinn, Kelly              18 La Salle-MA               NP     187.65  
  3 Frishkorn, Paige          19 La Salle-MA               NP     179.85  
  4 Hannings, Shauna M        20 La Salle-MA               NP     160.35  
  5 Gallagher, Colleen E      18 St. Bonaventure-NI    176.10     151.35  
  6 Nicosia, Toni E           17 St. Bonaventure-NI    144.38     139.57  
 
Event 34  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Mike              21 St. Bonaventure-NI        NP     293.10  
  2 Marra, Alex H             18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NP     241.20  
  3 Gimpel, CJ J              18 La Salle-MA               NP     227.70  
  4 Freeling, Robert F        20 La Salle-MA               NP     224.70  
 
Event 35  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Kelly              18 La Salle-MA               NP     222.90  
  2 Frishkorn, Paige          19 La Salle-MA               NP     205.20  
  3 Hannings, Shauna M        20 La Salle-MA               NP     194.10  
  4 Gallagher, Colleen E      18 St. Bonaventure-NI    145.50     147.45  
 
Event 36  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Mike              21 St. Bonaventure-NI        NP     308.40  
  2 Gimpel, CJ J              18 La Salle-MA               NP     255.90  
  3 Marra, Alex H             18 St. Bonaventure-NI        NP     247.65  
  4 Freeling, Robert F        20 La Salle-MA               NP     181.35  

      YouTube
      Tickets
      Newsletter