Visit Our Photo Gallery

Women's Swimming



Recap

Licensed to Cleveland State University
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/16/2012 07:06 PM
              Magnus Cup Invitational - 11/16/2012 to 11/18/2012               
                      1st Annual Magnus Cup Invitational                       
                            November 16 - 18, 2012                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:29.80  A NCAA  A Cut
        1:30.62  B NCAA  B Cut
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'                    1:33.02         48  
     1) Sommerville, Alice 22           2) Kopacko, Christine 20          
     3) Puls, Jamie 21                  4) Johansson, Alex 22             
                  23.60       46.84 (23.24)     1:10.45 (23.61)     1:33.02 (22.57)
  2 Michigan State University-MI  'A'                     1:33.69         42  
     1) Merritt, Victoria 22            2) Parsons, Emily 18              
     3) Telander, Brooke 20             4) Strickler, Summer 20           
                  23.92       47.32 (23.40)     1:10.63 (23.31)     1:33.69 (23.06)
  3 Michigan State University-MI  'B'                     1:36.74         40  
     1) Folkerstma, Taylor 19           2) Good, Elizabeth 18             
     3) Wilson, Rachel 21               4) Daugherty, Lauren 20           
                  24.46       48.35 (23.89)     1:13.07 (24.72)     1:36.74 (23.67)
  4 Xavier University-OH  'A'                             1:36.84         38  
     1) Brolsma, Claire 19              2) Kroeger, Molly 18              
     3) Shields, Courtney 21            4) Frigo, Anne 22                 
                  24.92       49.27 (24.35)     1:12.94 (23.67)     1:36.84 (23.90)
  5 Saint Francis University-AM  'A'                      1:37.93         36  
     1) Johnson, Danyel 18              2) Francis, Libby 20              
     3) Rogers, Cat 17                  4) Ford, Alicia 21                
                  24.68       49.47 (24.79)     1:13.90 (24.43)     1:37.93 (24.03)
  6 Cleveland State University-LE  'B'                    1:38.50         34  
     1) Kolis, Nicole 20                2) Hestley, Gretchen 21           
     3) Pallija, Amanda 21              4) Morris, Hannah 20              
                  25.88       49.40 (23.52)     1:13.81 (24.41)     1:38.50 (24.69)
  7 Xavier University-OH  'B'                             1:38.70         32  
     1) Misanik, Jacquelyn 19           2) Stewart, Carolyn 19            
     3) Liebert, Kristen 18             4) Windemuller, Randi 21          
                  25.22       50.11 (24.89)     1:14.93 (24.82)     1:38.70 (23.77)
  8 Duquesne University-AM  'A'                           1:38.72         30  
     1) Ray, Sam 18                     2) Smith, Meghan 20               
     3) Czachowski, Liz 18              4) Nobles, Claire 18              
                  24.63       49.36 (24.73)     1:14.09 (24.73)     1:38.72 (24.63)
  9 Youngstown State University-LE  'A'                   1:40.43         28  
     1) Malone, Chelsea 20              2) Stevens, Therese 20            
     3) Davis, Soyriah 21               4) Janson, Jana 20                
                  25.66       50.67 (25.01)     1:15.68 (25.01)     1:40.43 (24.75)
 10 Duquesne University-AM  'B'                           1:40.97         26  
     1) Dombrosky, Bri 20               2) Rosebaugh, Christine 21        
     3) Lovberg, Line 21                4) Hocson, Hillary 21             
                  25.58       50.83 (25.25)     1:16.20 (25.37)     1:40.97 (24.77)
 11 Xavier University-OH  'C'                            x1:41.52        
     1) Brotherton, Lynn 20             2) Wilkes, Olivia 21              
     3) Dresner, Haley 19               4) Davis, Carly 19                
                  25.78       50.96 (25.18)     1:16.05 (25.09)     1:41.52 (25.47)
 12 Cleveland State University-LE  'C'                   x1:41.99        
     1) Turk, Jodi 18                   2) Rothgery, Jill 18              
     3) Grove, Rachel 20                4) Tamas, Liz 19                  
                  26.26       51.08 (24.82)     1:16.94 (25.86)     1:41.99 (25.05)
 13 Saint Francis University-AM  'B'                      1:42.26         22  
     1) Collins, Megan 21               2) Demjanenko, Jenny 20           
     3) Dieterich, Sara 18              4) Cotugno, Meghan 20             
                  25.68       51.53 (25.85)     1:17.32 (25.79)     1:42.26 (24.94)
 14 Saint Francis University-AM  'C'                     x1:43.04        
     1) Marcotte, Kelly 21              2) Wardle, Mary 20                
     3) Pierre, Gabri 20                4) Wilhite, Katrina 21            
                  26.11       51.66 (25.55)     1:17.69 (26.03)     1:43.04 (25.35)
 15 Youngstown State University-LE  'B'                   1:43.47         18  
     1) Ciampa, Megan 20                2) Paz, Laura 20                  
     3) Dow, Ashley 19                  4) Baich, Liseli 20               
                  26.08       51.31 (25.23)     1:17.22 (25.91)     1:43.47 (26.25)
 16 Duquesne University-AM  'C'                          x1:43.62        
     1) Fiedor, Jaclyn 18               2) Dickman, Kylie 18              
     3) McAllister, Catherine 18        4) Luke, Bret 20                  
                  25.95       52.05 (26.10)     1:17.73 (25.68)     1:43.62 (25.89)
 17 Duquesne University-AM  'D'                          x1:44.31        
     1) Schmidt, Morgan 18              2) Creighton, Grace 18            
     3) Manfroni, Grace 19              4) Huber, Hannah 20               
                  26.22       51.87 (25.65)     1:18.22 (26.35)     1:44.31 (26.09)
 18 Youngstown State University-LE  'C'                  x1:46.17        
     1) Roberts, Samantha 21            2) Martin, Hanna 18               
     3) Cullen, Casey 19                4) Dean, Carly 19                 
                  26.92       53.43 (26.51)     1:19.80 (26.37)     1:46.17 (26.37)
 19 Duquesne University-AM  'E'                          x1:48.24        
     1) Rohm, Vanessa 18                2) Clifford, Sadie 19             
     3) Hayles, Megan 21                4) Jerman, Alli 22                
                  27.15       54.11 (26.96)     1:20.92 (26.81)     1:48.24 (27.32)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:18.36  A NCAA  A Cut
        1:19.19  B NCAA  B Cut
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'                    1:21.34         48  
     1) Hill, Justin 21                 2) Persson, Martin 20             
     3) Thompson, Berry 21              4) Lewis, Alex 20                 
                  20.63       41.28 (20.65)     1:00.98 (19.70)     1:21.34 (20.36)
  2 Michigan State University-MI  'A'                     1:23.16         42  
     1) Grider, Nick 19                 2) Chisholm, Eric 18              
     3) McGowan, Rob 19                 4) Austermann, Jake 20            
                  21.14       41.57 (20.43)     1:01.74 (20.17)     1:23.16 (21.42)
  3 Xavier University-OH  'A'                             1:23.38         40  
     1) Morejon, Pablo 21               2) Maxwell, David 22              
     3) Clark, Carter 19                4) Johanns, Luke 18               
                  21.51       42.39 (20.88)     1:03.17 (20.78)     1:23.38 (20.21)
  4 Xavier University-OH  'B'                             1:24.84         38  
     1) Conchuratt, Samuel 21           2) Dirvin, Eric 20                
     3) Hitt, Knox 19                   4) Thompson, Chad 20              
                  21.64       43.07 (21.43)     1:04.15 (21.08)     1:24.84 (20.69)
  5 Ohio State University-OH  'A'                         1:25.89         36  
     1) Meldon, Michael 20              2) Gallagher, Michael 20          
     3) Slater, Andrew 21               4) Trebilcock, Gavin 19           
                  21.72       42.83 (21.11)     1:04.56 (21.73)     1:25.89 (21.33)
  6 Cleveland State University-LE  'B'                    1:26.42         34  
     1) Shillito, Al 20                 2) Cohara, Alex 21                
     3) Ferro, Brian 21                 4) Pavlak, Mike 19                
                  21.29       42.79 (21.50)     1:04.57 (21.78)     1:26.42 (21.85)
  7 Xavier University-OH  'C'                            x1:27.33        
     1) Kinney, John 21                 2) O'Hara, Joe 21                 
     3) Gordon, Michael 19              4) Oswald, William 19             
                  22.34       44.05 (21.71)     1:05.38 (21.33)     1:27.33 (21.95)
  8 Cleveland State University-LE  'C'                   x1:30.56        
     1) Querciagrossa, Jon 19           2) Kheirandish, Pedrom 19         
     3) Strawser, Alex 19               4) Deuble, Vaughn 18              
                  22.58       44.63 (22.05)     1:08.09 (23.46)     1:30.56 (22.47)
  9 Ohio State University-OH  'B'                         1:30.84         32  
     1) Wrightson, Nick 19              2) Braun, Andrew 20               
     3) Keily, Andrew 22                4) Osterhage, Alex 19             
                  22.17       44.78 (22.61)     1:08.23 (23.45)     1:30.84 (22.61)
 
Event 3  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pallija, Allison    22 Cleveland State-LE     31.49      30.46         24  
  2 Borri, Marina       18 MSU-MI                 30.78      30.57         21  
  3 Dresner, Haley      19 XU-OH                  31.06      30.95         20  
  4 Lacy, Shelby        19 MSU-MI                 31.49      31.39         19  
  5 Hyde, Natalie       20 XU-OH                  32.16      31.41         18  
  6 Roberts, Samantha   21 Penguins-LE            31.55      31.67         17  
  7 Frigo, Anne         22 XU-OH                  32.29      31.68         16  
  8 Lofgren, Elise      20 Saint Francis-AM       31.75      31.69         15  
  9 Rogers, Cat         17 Saint Francis-AM       31.67      31.81         14  
 10 Simard, Emily       21 Cleveland State-LE     31.97      32.01         13  
B - Final
 11 Smith, Meghan       20 Duq-AM                 32.62      32.08         11  
 12 Rohm, Vanessa       18 Duq-AM                 32.38      32.22          9  
 13 Fournier, Haley     18 Saint Francis-AM       33.02      32.62          8  
 14 Dickman, Kylie      18 Duq-AM                 32.56      32.69          7  
 15 Jerman, Alli        22 Duq-AM                 33.21      32.87          6  
 16 Bender, Erin        19 Cleveland State-LE     33.40      32.91          5  
 17 Baich, Liseli       20 Penguins-LE            33.53      33.28          4  
 18 Zajko, Caitie       21 Duq-AM                 32.92      33.31          3  
 19 Murphy, Shelby      20 Saint Francis-AM       33.34      33.57          2  
 20 Ruh, Jamie          19 Duq-AM                 33.37      33.70          1  
C - Final
 21 Creighton, Grace    18 Duq-AM                 33.64      33.62        
 22 Davis, Soyriah      21 Penguins-LE            35.02      33.95        
 23 Clifford, Sadie     19 Duq-AM                 34.31      34.01        
 
Event 3  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Borri, Marina             18 MSU-MI                            30.78 q      
  2 Dresner, Haley            19 XU-OH                             31.06 q      
  3 Pallija, Allison          22 Cleveland State-LE                31.49 q      
  3 Lacy, Shelby              19 MSU-MI                            31.49 q      
  5 Roberts, Samantha         21 Penguins-LE                       31.55 q      
  6 Rogers, Cat               17 Saint Francis-AM                  31.67 q      
  7 Lofgren, Elise            20 Saint Francis-AM                  31.75 q      
  8 Simard, Emily             21 Cleveland State-LE                31.97 q      
  9 Hyde, Natalie             20 XU-OH                             32.16 q      
 10 Frigo, Anne               22 XU-OH                             32.29 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rohm, Vanessa             18 Duq-AM                            32.38 q      
 12 Dickman, Kylie            18 Duq-AM                            32.56 q      
 13 Smith, Meghan             20 Duq-AM                            32.62 q      
 14 Zajko, Caitie             21 Duq-AM                            32.92 q      
 15 Fournier, Haley           18 Saint Francis-AM                  33.02 q      
 16 Jerman, Alli              22 Duq-AM                            33.21 q      
 17 Murphy, Shelby            20 Saint Francis-AM                  33.34 q      
 18 Ruh, Jamie                19 Duq-AM                            33.37 q      
 19 Bender, Erin              19 Cleveland State-LE                33.40 q      
 20 Baich, Liseli             20 Penguins-LE                       33.53 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Creighton, Grace          18 Duq-AM                            33.64 q      
 22 Clifford, Sadie           19 Duq-AM                            34.31 q      
 23 Davis, Soyriah            21 Penguins-LE                       35.02 q      
 
Event 4  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Senel, Baha         19 MSU-MI                 26.32      25.96         24  
  2 Cathey, Chad        19 MSU-MI                 26.51      26.14         21  
  3 Ferro, Brian        21 Cleveland State-LE     26.42      26.17         20  
  4 Rodriguez, Ian      18 MSU-MI                 26.37      26.23         19  
  5 Kauffman, Jared     19 Osu Swimming-OH        27.00      26.46         18  
  6 Hill, Justin        21 Cleveland State-LE     26.71      26.63         17  
  7 Stewart, Rick       22 XU-OH                  27.16      26.71         16  
  8 Persson, Martin     20 Cleveland State-LE     26.55      26.99         15  
  9 Stone, Dak          20 Osu Swimming-OH        27.11      27.20         14  
 10 Gordon, Michael     19 XU-OH                  27.21      27.46         13  
B - Final
 11 Clark, Carter       19 XU-OH                  27.30      27.32         11  
 12 Kincaid, Blaine     21 Osu Swimming-OH        27.92      27.44          9  
 13 Johnson, Sean       19 Osu Swimming-OH        27.34      27.59          8  
 14 Kheirandish, Pedro  19 Cleveland State-LE     28.06      27.68          6.5
 14 Zucca, John         20 Osu Swimming-OH        27.75      27.68          6.5
 16 Kermack, Justin     21 Cleveland State-LE     27.70      27.70          5  
 17 Blankenship, Ryan   20 Cleveland State-LE     28.06      27.91          4  
 18 Kwasnik, Michael    18 MSU-MI                 27.34      27.94          3  
 19 Trebilcock, Gavin   19 Osu Swimming-OH        27.66      27.99          2  
 20 Braun, Andrew       20 Osu Swimming-OH        28.77      28.65          1  
 
Event 4  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Senel, Baha               19 MSU-MI                            26.32 q      
  2 Rodriguez, Ian            18 MSU-MI                            26.37 q      
  3 Ferro, Brian              21 Cleveland State-LE                26.42 q      
  4 Cathey, Chad              19 MSU-MI                            26.51 q      
  5 Persson, Martin           20 Cleveland State-LE                26.55 q      
  6 Hill, Justin              21 Cleveland State-LE                26.71 q      
  7 Kauffman, Jared           19 Osu Swimming-OH                   27.00 q      
  8 Stone, Dak                20 Osu Swimming-OH                   27.11 q      
  9 Stewart, Rick             22 XU-OH                             27.16 q      
 10 Gordon, Michael           19 XU-OH                             27.21 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Clark, Carter             19 XU-OH                             27.30 q      
 12 Kwasnik, Michael          18 MSU-MI                            27.34 q      
 12 Johnson, Sean             19 Osu Swimming-OH                   27.34 q      
 14 Thompson, Berry           21 Cleveland State-LE                27.53 q      
 15 Trebilcock, Gavin         19 Osu Swimming-OH                   27.66 q      
 16 Kermack, Justin           21 Cleveland State-LE                27.70 q      
 17 Zucca, John               20 Osu Swimming-OH                   27.75 q      
 18 Kincaid, Blaine           21 Osu Swimming-OH                   27.92 q      
 19 Kheirandish, Pedrom       19 Cleveland State-LE                28.06 q      
 19 Blankenship, Ryan         20 Cleveland State-LE                28.06 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Braun, Andrew             20 Osu Swimming-OH                   28.77 q      
 22 Deuble, Vaughn            18 Cleveland State-LE                29.48 q      
 
Event 5  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:38.13  A NCAA  A Cut
        4:47.79  B NCAA  B Cut
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Berman, Becca       19 MSU-MI               5:03.26    4:59.22         24  
                  28.16       57.71 (29.55)     1:27.78 (30.07)     1:58.08 (30.30)
        2:28.23 (30.15)     2:58.45 (30.22)     3:28.84 (30.39)     3:59.47 (30.63)
        4:30.10 (30.63)     4:59.22 (29.12)                                        
  2 Rife, Mackenna      19 XU-OH                5:03.00    4:59.93         21  
                  27.11       56.59 (29.48)     1:26.62 (30.03)     1:56.91 (30.29)
        2:27.47 (30.56)     2:58.02 (30.55)     3:28.94 (30.92)     3:59.68 (30.74)
        4:30.30 (30.62)     4:59.93 (29.63)                                        
  3 Burkland, KJ        20 MSU-MI               5:09.28    5:01.00         20  
                  27.58       57.35 (29.77)     1:27.37 (30.02)     1:57.58 (30.21)
        2:28.13 (30.55)     2:58.80 (30.67)     3:29.54 (30.74)     4:00.24 (30.70)
        4:30.95 (30.71)     5:01.00 (30.05)                                        
  4 Collins, Megan      21 Saint Francis-AM     5:06.24    5:04.37         19  
                  28.00       58.47 (30.47)     1:29.51 (31.04)     2:00.48 (30.97)
        2:31.47 (30.99)     3:02.19 (30.72)     3:32.92 (30.73)     4:03.70 (30.78)
        4:34.37 (30.67)     5:04.37 (30.00)                                        
  5 Abbott, Chelsea     18 MSU-MI               5:03.94    5:04.44         18  
                  27.92       58.18 (30.26)     1:28.78 (30.60)     1:59.65 (30.87)
        2:30.46 (30.81)     3:01.37 (30.91)     3:31.90 (30.53)     4:02.84 (30.94)
        4:34.06 (31.22)     5:04.44 (30.38)                                        
  6 Turk, Jodi          18 Cleveland State-LE   5:08.38    5:06.26         17  
                  28.02       58.54 (30.52)     1:29.83 (31.29)     2:00.98 (31.15)
        2:32.14 (31.16)     3:03.37 (31.23)     3:34.37 (31.00)     4:05.62 (31.25)
        4:36.28 (30.66)     5:06.26 (29.98)                                        
  7 Buese, Kelsey       19 MSU-MI               5:09.93    5:06.51         16  
                  28.13       58.17 (30.04)     1:28.78 (30.61)     1:59.57 (30.79)
        2:30.62 (31.05)     3:01.76 (31.14)     3:33.10 (31.34)     4:04.60 (31.50)
        4:36.19 (31.59)     5:06.51 (30.32)                                        
  8 Kolis, Nicole       20 Cleveland State-LE   5:08.86    5:07.45         15  
                  28.29       58.06 (29.77)     1:28.60 (30.54)     1:59.37 (30.77)
        2:30.58 (31.21)     3:01.81 (31.23)     3:33.55 (31.74)     4:05.40 (31.85)
        4:36.86 (31.46)     5:07.45 (30.59)                                        
  9 Pugh, Hannah        19 MSU-MI               5:07.03    5:07.70         14  
                  27.93       57.74 (29.81)     1:28.20 (30.46)     1:59.16 (30.96)
        2:30.34 (31.18)     3:01.79 (31.45)     3:33.13 (31.34)     4:04.69 (31.56)
        4:36.77 (32.08)     5:07.70 (30.93)                                        
 10 Woodbridge, Whitne  20 MSU-MI               5:03.89    5:08.94         13  
                  28.27       58.67 (30.40)     1:29.72 (31.05)     2:00.64 (30.92)
        2:31.87 (31.23)     3:03.27 (31.40)     3:34.43 (31.16)     4:06.12 (31.69)
        4:37.78 (31.66)     5:08.94 (31.16)                                        
B - Final
 11 Fournier, Haley     18 Saint Francis-AM     5:12.03    5:05.80         11  
                  28.64       59.27 (30.63)     1:30.11 (30.84)     2:01.11 (31.00)
        2:32.05 (30.94)     3:02.81 (30.76)     3:33.59 (30.78)     4:04.33 (30.74)
        4:35.26 (30.93)     5:05.80 (30.54)                                        
 12 Wellick, Jessica    21 MSU-MI               5:10.65    5:08.90          9  
                  28.45       58.68 (30.23)     1:29.63 (30.95)     2:00.82 (31.19)
        2:32.09 (31.27)     3:03.53 (31.44)     3:35.00 (31.47)     4:06.39 (31.39)
        4:38.06 (31.67)     5:08.90 (30.84)                                        
 13 Demjanenko, Jenny   20 Saint Francis-AM     5:13.77    5:09.39          8  
                  28.41       59.46 (31.05)     1:30.86 (31.40)     2:02.56 (31.70)
        2:34.10 (31.54)     3:05.56 (31.46)     3:37.24 (31.68)     4:08.46 (31.22)
        4:39.44 (30.98)     5:09.39 (29.95)                                        
 14 Nobles, Claire      18 Duq-AM               5:12.89    5:09.61          7  
                  28.66       59.89 (31.23)     1:31.16 (31.27)     2:02.52 (31.36)
        2:33.75 (31.23)     3:05.17 (31.42)     3:36.74 (31.57)     4:08.15 (31.41)
        4:39.20 (31.05)     5:09.61 (30.41)                                        
 15 Mason, Molly        20 MSU-MI               5:11.85    5:10.98          6  
                  28.69       59.38 (30.69)     1:30.06 (30.68)     2:01.12 (31.06)
        2:32.03 (30.91)     3:03.22 (31.19)     3:34.43 (31.21)     4:06.48 (32.05)
        4:39.04 (32.56)     5:10.98 (31.94)                                        
 16 Kopacko, Christine  20 Cleveland State-LE   5:15.39    5:11.03          5  
                  29.24     1:01.01 (31.77)     1:32.49 (31.48)     2:04.36 (31.87)
        2:35.93 (31.57)     3:07.39 (31.46)     3:38.84 (31.45)     4:10.22 (31.38)
        4:41.10 (30.88)     5:11.03 (29.93)                                        
 17 Puls, Jamie         21 Cleveland State-LE   5:15.72    5:11.95          4  
                  27.79       57.60 (29.81)     1:28.55 (30.95)     2:00.43 (31.88)
        2:32.55 (32.12)     3:04.71 (32.16)     3:37.10 (32.39)     4:09.42 (32.32)
        4:41.03 (31.61)     5:11.95 (30.92)                                        
 18 Rossi, Ashley       21 Cleveland State-LE   5:17.84    5:11.98          3  
                  28.10       58.86 (30.76)     1:30.16 (31.30)     2:01.81 (31.65)
        2:33.63 (31.82)     3:05.78 (32.15)     3:37.66 (31.88)     4:09.80 (32.14)
        4:41.77 (31.97)     5:11.98 (30.21)                                        
 19 Jajtner, Erin       20 Cleveland State-LE   5:12.76    5:12.84          2  
                  28.42       59.06 (30.64)     1:30.56 (31.50)     2:02.13 (31.57)
        2:33.59 (31.46)     3:05.61 (32.02)     3:37.73 (32.12)     4:09.80 (32.07)
        4:41.87 (32.07)     5:12.84 (30.97)                                        
 20 Lyon, Kathleen      21 Saint Francis-AM     5:17.04    5:15.01          1  
                  29.16     1:00.91 (31.75)     1:32.92 (32.01)     2:04.76 (31.84)
        2:36.49 (31.73)     3:08.03 (31.54)     3:39.77 (31.74)     4:11.75 (31.98)
        4:43.63 (31.88)     5:15.01 (31.38)                                        
C - Final
 21 Pallija, Amanda     21 Cleveland State-LE   5:20.97    5:08.03        
                  28.68       59.35 (30.67)     1:30.38 (31.03)     2:01.20 (30.82)
        2:32.00 (30.80)     3:03.11 (31.11)     3:34.29 (31.18)     4:05.52 (31.23)
        4:36.96 (31.44)     5:08.03 (31.07)                                        
 22 Wilkes, Olivia      21 XU-OH                5:19.36    5:13.55        
                  29.17     1:00.88 (31.71)     1:32.97 (32.09)     2:04.87 (31.90)
        2:36.21 (31.34)     3:07.52 (31.31)     3:38.95 (31.43)     4:10.65 (31.70)
        4:42.45 (31.80)     5:13.55 (31.10)                                        
 23 Wilhite, Katrina    21 Saint Francis-AM     5:17.88    5:15.13        
                  28.34       59.96 (31.62)     1:31.43 (31.47)     2:03.79 (32.36)
        2:35.58 (31.79)     3:07.88 (32.30)     3:40.18 (32.30)     4:12.50 (32.32)
        4:44.51 (32.01)     5:15.13 (30.62)                                        
 24 Cox, Courtney       20 XU-OH                5:20.23    5:16.23        
                  29.30     1:00.44 (31.14)     1:32.19 (31.75)     2:03.89 (31.70)
        2:35.90 (32.01)     3:07.95 (32.05)     3:40.11 (32.16)     4:12.46 (32.35)
        4:44.84 (32.38)     5:16.23 (31.39)                                        
 25 Rosebaugh, Christi  21 Duq-AM               5:24.28    5:16.49        
                  29.43     1:01.94 (32.51)     1:34.35 (32.41)     2:07.05 (32.70)
        2:39.05 (32.00)     3:11.04 (31.99)     3:42.81 (31.77)     4:14.78 (31.97)
        4:45.95 (31.17)     5:16.49 (30.54)                                        
 26 Ciampa, Megan       20 Penguins-LE          5:19.74    5:17.64        
                  28.16       58.88 (30.72)     1:30.33 (31.45)     2:02.26 (31.93)
        2:34.49 (32.23)     3:06.89 (32.40)     3:39.50 (32.61)     4:12.41 (32.91)
        4:45.17 (32.76)     5:17.64 (32.47)                                        
 27 Martin, Jenny       20 XU-OH                5:20.91    5:20.48        
                  28.99     1:00.39 (31.40)     1:32.53 (32.14)     2:04.89 (32.36)
        2:37.79 (32.90)     3:10.34 (32.55)     3:43.28 (32.94)     4:16.29 (33.01)
        4:48.67 (32.38)     5:20.48 (31.81)                                        
 28 Mullins, Joy        20 Saint Francis-AM     5:22.32    5:22.44        
                  28.94     1:01.02 (32.08)     1:33.42 (32.40)     2:06.01 (32.59)
        2:38.89 (32.88)     3:11.88 (32.99)     3:44.61 (32.73)     4:17.52 (32.91)
        4:50.43 (32.91)     5:22.44 (32.01)                                        
 29 Mathews, Laura      19 Duq-AM               5:25.49    5:24.31        
                  29.93     1:02.33 (32.40)     1:34.85 (32.52)     2:07.51 (32.66)
        2:40.33 (32.82)     3:13.26 (32.93)     3:45.99 (32.73)     4:19.29 (33.30)
        4:52.37 (33.08)     5:24.31 (31.94)                                        
 30 Grove, Rachel       20 Cleveland State-LE   5:22.34    5:25.74        
                  29.37     1:01.35 (31.98)     1:34.36 (33.01)     2:07.52 (33.16)
        2:40.69 (33.17)     3:13.73 (33.04)     3:47.24 (33.51)     4:20.99 (33.75)
        4:54.64 (33.65)     5:25.74 (31.10)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:38.13  A NCAA  A Cut
        4:47.79  B NCAA  B Cut
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rife, Mackenna            19 XU-OH                           5:03.00 q      
                  28.16                               58.46 ( )     1:28.99 (30.53)
                                1:59.49 ( )                             2:30.05 ( )
        3:00.66 (30.61)                             3:31.36 ( )     4:02.57 (31.21)
                                4:33.32 ( )     5:03.00 (29.68)                    
  2 Berman, Becca             19 MSU-MI                          5:03.26 q      
                  28.28                               58.16 ( )     1:28.70 (30.54)
                                1:59.67 ( )                             2:30.38 ( )
        3:01.23 (30.85)                             3:31.90 ( )     4:02.62 (30.72)
                                4:33.71 ( )     5:03.26 (29.55)                    
  3 Woodbridge, Whitney       20 MSU-MI                          5:03.89 q      
                  27.87       57.94 (30.07)     1:28.43 (30.49)     1:59.11 (30.68)
        2:29.99 (30.88)     3:00.85 (30.86)     3:31.63 (30.78)     4:02.48 (30.85)
        4:33.40 (30.92)     5:03.89 (30.49)                                        
  4 Abbott, Chelsea           18 MSU-MI                          5:03.94 q      
                  27.53                               57.88 ( )     1:28.81 (30.93)
                                1:59.93 ( )                             2:30.62 ( )
        3:01.28 (30.66)                             3:31.67 ( )     4:02.80 (31.13)
                                4:34.00 ( )     5:03.94 (29.94)                    
  5 Collins, Megan            21 Saint Francis-AM                5:06.24 q      
                  28.04       58.74 (30.70)     1:29.80 (31.06)     2:00.82 (31.02)
        2:32.02 (31.20)     3:03.10 (31.08)     3:34.31 (31.21)     4:05.23 (30.92)
        4:36.20 (30.97)     5:06.24 (30.04)                                        
  6 Pugh, Hannah              19 MSU-MI                          5:07.03 q      
                  28.29       58.59 (30.30)     1:29.20 (30.61)     2:00.04 (30.84)
        2:31.14 (31.10)     3:02.55 (31.41)     3:33.59 (31.04)     4:04.90 (31.31)
        4:36.36 (31.46)     5:07.03 (30.67)                                        
  7 Turk, Jodi                18 Cleveland State-LE              5:08.38 q      
                  28.32       58.81 (30.49)     1:29.66 (30.85)     2:00.73 (31.07)
        2:32.33 (31.60)     3:03.74 (31.41)     3:35.50 (31.76)     4:07.11 (31.61)
        4:38.50 (31.39)     5:08.38 (29.88)                                        
  8 Kolis, Nicole             20 Cleveland State-LE              5:08.86 q      
                  28.80       58.99 (30.19)     1:30.06 (31.07)     2:01.14 (31.08)
        2:32.70 (31.56)     3:04.01 (31.31)     3:35.23 (31.22)     4:06.73 (31.50)
        4:38.28 (31.55)     5:08.86 (30.58)                                        
  9 Burkland, KJ              20 MSU-MI                          5:09.28 q      
                  27.77       58.02 (30.25)     1:28.33 (30.31)     1:59.41 (31.08)
        2:30.85 (31.44)     3:02.51 (31.66)     3:34.23 (31.72)     4:06.21 (31.98)
        4:37.92 (31.71)     5:09.28 (31.36)                                        
 10 Buese, Kelsey             19 MSU-MI                          5:09.93 q      
                  28.32       58.64 (30.32)     1:29.56 (30.92)     2:00.69 (31.13)
        2:31.93 (31.24)     3:03.49 (31.56)     3:35.09 (31.60)     4:06.88 (31.79)
        4:38.93 (32.05)     5:09.93 (31.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wellick, Jessica          21 MSU-MI                          5:10.65 q      
                  28.49       59.64 (31.15)     1:31.26 (31.62)     2:02.74 (31.48)
        2:34.02 (31.28)     3:05.44 (31.42)     3:37.23 (31.79)     4:08.93 (31.70)
        4:40.23 (31.30)     5:10.65 (30.42)                                        
 12 Good, Elizabeth           18 MSU-MI                          5:10.89 q      
                  28.85       59.94 (31.09)     1:31.36 (31.42)     2:02.95 (31.59)
        2:34.41 (31.46)     3:05.54 (31.13)     3:37.19 (31.65)     4:08.98 (31.79)
        4:40.45 (31.47)     5:10.89 (30.44)                                        
 13 Mason, Molly              20 MSU-MI                          5:11.85 q      
                  28.33       58.50 (30.17)     1:28.90 (30.40)     1:59.86 (30.96)
        2:31.07 (31.21)     3:02.62 (31.55)     3:34.66 (32.04)     4:06.92 (32.26)
        4:39.78 (32.86)     5:11.85 (32.07)                                        
 14 Fournier, Haley           18 Saint Francis-AM                5:12.03 q      
                  28.88                               59.74 ( )     1:30.48 (30.74)
                                2:01.42 ( )                             2:32.69 ( )
        3:03.97 (31.28)                             3:35.80 ( )     4:08.21 (32.41)
                                4:40.62 ( )     5:12.03 (31.41)                    
 15 Jajtner, Erin             20 Cleveland State-LE              5:12.76 q      
                  28.68       59.44 (30.76)     1:31.21 (31.77)     2:02.86 (31.65)
        2:34.54 (31.68)     3:06.11 (31.57)     3:37.85 (31.74)     4:09.82 (31.97)
        4:41.80 (31.98)     5:12.76 (30.96)                                        
 16 Nobles, Claire            18 Duq-AM                          5:12.89 q      
                  28.75     1:00.04 (31.29)     1:32.11 (32.07)     2:04.02 (31.91)
        2:35.55 (31.53)     3:06.60 (31.05)     3:38.50 (31.90)     4:10.12 (31.62)
        4:41.94 (31.82)     5:12.89 (30.95)                                        
 17 Demjanenko, Jenny         20 Saint Francis-AM                5:13.77 q      
                  29.10     1:00.71 (31.61)     1:32.56 (31.85)     2:04.52 (31.96)
        2:36.46 (31.94)     3:08.52 (32.06)     3:40.26 (31.74)     4:11.99 (31.73)
        4:43.18 (31.19)     5:13.77 (30.59)                                        
 18 Kopacko, Christine        20 Cleveland State-LE              5:15.39 q      
                  27.57                               57.95 ( )     1:29.22 (31.27)
                                2:00.22 ( )                             2:31.57 ( )
        3:03.20 (31.63)                             3:35.90 ( )     4:09.27 (33.37)
                                4:42.51 ( )     5:15.39 (32.88)                    
 19 Puls, Jamie               21 Cleveland State-LE              5:15.72 q      
                  27.63                               57.93 ( )     1:29.56 (31.63)
                                2:01.70 ( )                             2:34.07 ( )
        3:06.37 (32.30)                             3:38.72 ( )     4:11.52 (32.80)
                                4:44.57 ( )     5:15.72 (31.15)                    
 20 Lyon, Kathleen            21 Saint Francis-AM                5:17.04 q      
                  28.24       59.31 (31.07)     1:30.86 (31.55)     2:02.79 (31.93)
        2:34.80 (32.01)     3:07.04 (32.24)     3:39.40 (32.36)     4:12.26 (32.86)
        4:44.86 (32.60)     5:17.04 (32.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Rossi, Ashley             21 Cleveland State-LE              5:17.84 q      
                  28.49       59.52 (31.03)     1:31.30 (31.78)     2:03.66 (32.36)
        2:35.69 (32.03)     3:07.85 (32.16)     3:40.03 (32.18)     4:12.56 (32.53)
        4:45.36 (32.80)     5:17.84 (32.48)                                        
 22 Wilhite, Katrina          21 Saint Francis-AM                5:17.88 q      
                  28.90                             1:00.49 ( )     1:31.99 (31.50)
                                2:03.96 ( )                             2:35.83 ( )
        3:07.79 (31.96)                             3:40.21 ( )     4:12.94 (32.73)
                                4:45.66 ( )     5:17.88 (32.22)                    
 23 Wilkes, Olivia            21 XU-OH                           5:19.36 q      
                  28.73     1:00.39 (31.66)     1:32.05 (31.66)     2:04.03 (31.98)
        2:35.80 (31.77)     3:07.80 (32.00)     3:40.24 (32.44)     4:13.47 (33.23)
        4:46.87 (33.40)     5:19.36 (32.49)                                        
 24 Ciampa, Megan             20 Penguins-LE                     5:19.74 q      
                  28.27       59.28 (31.01)     1:31.10 (31.82)     2:03.40 (32.30)
        2:36.01 (32.61)     3:08.44 (32.43)     3:41.41 (32.97)     4:14.39 (32.98)
        4:47.38 (32.99)     5:19.74 (32.36)                                        
 25 Cox, Courtney             20 XU-OH                           5:20.23 q      
                  28.79       59.86 (31.07)     1:31.72 (31.86)     2:03.92 (32.20)
        2:36.45 (32.53)     3:09.05 (32.60)     3:41.77 (32.72)     4:14.81 (33.04)
        4:47.77 (32.96)     5:20.23 (32.46)                                        
 26 Martin, Jenny             20 XU-OH                           5:20.91 q      
                  29.09     1:00.77 (31.68)     1:33.10 (32.33)     2:05.65 (32.55)
        2:38.37 (32.72)     3:11.24 (32.87)     3:43.99 (32.75)     4:16.74 (32.75)
        4:49.50 (32.76)     5:20.91 (31.41)                                        
 27 Pallija, Amanda           21 Cleveland State-LE              5:20.97 q      
                  29.05       59.89 (30.84)     1:31.22 (31.33)     2:03.18 (31.96)
        2:35.58 (32.40)     3:08.51 (32.93)     3:41.51 (33.00)     4:14.83 (33.32)
        4:48.40 (33.57)     5:20.97 (32.57)                                        
 28 Mullins, Joy              20 Saint Francis-AM                5:22.32 q      
                  28.43                             1:00.04 ( )     1:32.56 (32.52)
                                2:05.23 ( )                             2:38.13 ( )
        3:11.04 (32.91)                             3:43.74 ( )     4:16.70 (32.96)
                                4:50.19 ( )     5:22.32 (32.13)                    
 29 Grove, Rachel             20 Cleveland State-LE              5:22.34 q      
                  28.44                               59.67 ( )     1:31.56 (31.89)
                                2:04.05 ( )                             2:36.72 ( )
        3:09.54 (32.82)                             3:43.14 ( )     4:16.60 (33.46)
                                4:50.28 ( )     5:22.34 (32.06)                    
 30 Rosebaugh, Christine      21 Duq-AM                          5:24.28 q      
                                                                        3:10.53 ( )
                                                    3:43.91 ( )                    
                                4:17.42 ( )     4:51.18 (33.76)     5:24.28 (33.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Mathews, Laura            19 Duq-AM                          5:25.49        
                  29.28     1:00.59 (31.31)     1:32.75 (32.16)     2:05.22 (32.47)
        2:37.88 (32.66)     3:11.32 (33.44)     3:44.93 (33.61)     4:18.70 (33.77)
        4:52.69 (33.99)     5:25.49 (32.80)                                        
 32 Pierre, Gabri             20 Saint Francis-AM                5:25.84        
                  29.13     1:00.98 (31.85)     1:33.74 (32.76)     2:07.09 (33.35)
        2:40.32 (33.23)     3:13.60 (33.28)     3:46.84 (33.24)     4:20.31 (33.47)
        4:53.30 (32.99)     5:25.84 (32.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Cotugno, Meghan           20 Saint Francis-AM                5:27.50        
                  29.36     1:00.83 (31.47)     1:32.91 (32.08)     2:06.00 (33.09)
        2:39.39 (33.39)     3:12.76 (33.37)     3:46.59 (33.83)     4:20.98 (34.39)
        4:54.53 (33.55)     5:27.50 (32.97)                                        
 34 Vennefron, Lauren         20 Saint Francis-AM                5:27.75        
                  29.44     1:01.98 (32.54)     1:35.11 (33.13)     2:08.44 (33.33)
        2:41.62 (33.18)     3:15.00 (33.38)     3:48.46 (33.46)     4:22.19 (33.73)
        4:55.94 (33.75)     5:27.75 (31.81)                                        
 35 Stevens, Therese          20 Penguins-LE                     5:27.92        
                  28.78     1:01.20 (32.42)     1:34.68 (33.48)     2:08.38 (33.70)
        2:42.57 (34.19)     3:16.55 (33.98)     3:50.63 (34.08)     4:24.33 (33.70)
        4:57.05 (32.72)     5:27.92 (30.87)                                        
 36 Ciraula, Stephanie        19 Saint Francis-AM                5:28.36        
                  29.24     1:01.67 (32.43)     1:34.08 (32.41)     2:07.12 (33.04)
        2:40.27 (33.15)     3:13.41 (33.14)     3:47.06 (33.65)     4:20.96 (33.90)
        4:55.08 (34.12)     5:28.36 (33.28)                                        
 37 Kurtz, Kim                20 Penguins-LE                     5:37.61        
                  30.51     1:03.56 (33.05)     1:37.01 (33.45)     2:11.02 (34.01)
        2:45.29 (34.27)     3:19.91 (34.62)     3:54.59 (34.68)     4:29.18 (34.59)
        5:04.13 (34.95)     5:37.61 (33.48)                                        
 38 Hayles, Megan             21 Duq-AM                          5:40.18        
                  30.28     1:03.84 (33.56)     1:38.03 (34.19)     2:13.10 (35.07)
        2:48.21 (35.11)     3:23.21 (35.00)     3:57.92 (34.71)     4:32.80 (34.88)
        5:07.13 (34.33)     5:40.18 (33.05)                                        
 39 Stevens, Elli             20 Penguins-LE                     5:51.66        
                  29.57     1:02.43 (32.86)     1:37.45 (35.02)     2:13.56 (36.11)
        2:50.06 (36.50)     3:26.48 (36.42)     4:03.32 (36.84)     4:39.41 (36.09)
        5:16.20 (36.79)     5:51.66 (35.46)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:15.89  A NCAA  A Cut
        4:24.99  B NCAA  B Cut
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 De Swardt, Mark     23 Cleveland State-LE   4:36.28    4:30.48         24  
                  25.41       52.38 (26.97)     1:19.50 (27.12)     1:46.83 (27.33)
        2:13.98 (27.15)     2:41.24 (27.26)     3:08.60 (27.36)     3:35.98 (27.38)
        4:03.42 (27.44)     4:30.48 (27.06)                                        
  2 Austermann, Jake    20 MSU-MI               4:35.93    4:34.68         21  
                  25.28       52.63 (27.35)     1:19.94 (27.31)     1:47.59 (27.65)
        2:15.39 (27.80)     2:43.46 (28.07)     3:11.30 (27.84)     3:39.05 (27.75)
        4:07.23 (28.18)     4:34.68 (27.45)                                        
  3 Thoresen, Graham    21 Cleveland State-LE   4:42.76    4:38.08         20  
                  25.88       54.20 (28.32)     1:22.41 (28.21)     1:50.82 (28.41)
        2:18.95 (28.13)     2:47.06 (28.11)     3:15.04 (27.98)     3:43.04 (28.00)
        4:10.71 (27.67)     4:38.08 (27.37)                                        
  4 McGeehan, Kiernan   20 XU-OH                4:42.03    4:39.40         19  
                  25.57       53.07 (27.50)     1:21.00 (27.93)     1:49.23 (28.23)
        2:17.22 (27.99)     2:45.57 (28.35)     3:13.95 (28.38)     3:42.79 (28.84)
        4:11.35 (28.56)     4:39.40 (28.05)                                        
  5 Monahan, Sean       20 Osu Swimming-OH      4:43.10    4:39.65         18  
                  25.92       53.88 (27.96)     1:21.97 (28.09)     1:50.97 (29.00)
        2:19.40 (28.43)     2:48.01 (28.61)     3:16.17 (28.16)     3:44.12 (27.95)
        4:12.00 (27.88)     4:39.65 (27.65)                                        
  6 Cohara, Alex        21 Cleveland State-LE   4:42.93    4:40.29         17  
                  25.62       53.70 (28.08)     1:21.96 (28.26)     1:50.30 (28.34)
        2:18.75 (28.45)     2:47.42 (28.67)     3:15.94 (28.52)     3:44.42 (28.48)
        4:12.98 (28.56)     4:40.29 (27.31)                                        
  7 Huff, Alexander     19 XU-OH                4:44.32    4:42.15         16  
                  25.68       53.73 (28.05)     1:22.25 (28.52)     1:50.54 (28.29)
        2:19.15 (28.61)     2:47.94 (28.79)     3:16.62 (28.68)     3:45.71 (29.09)
        4:14.53 (28.82)     4:42.15 (27.62)                                        
  8 Graham, Landon      21 XU-OH                4:45.34    4:43.28         15  
                  25.59       53.74 (28.15)     1:22.04 (28.30)     1:50.71 (28.67)
        2:19.35 (28.64)     2:48.16 (28.81)     3:16.72 (28.56)     3:45.68 (28.96)
        4:14.49 (28.81)     4:43.28 (28.79)                                        
  9 Foster, Nick        19 XU-OH                4:41.17    4:44.61         14  
                  26.38       54.55 (28.17)     1:22.35 (27.80)     1:50.47 (28.12)
        2:18.92 (28.45)     2:47.32 (28.40)     3:15.97 (28.65)     3:45.42 (29.45)
        4:15.24 (29.82)     4:44.61 (29.37)                                        
 10 Zoltowski, David    20 MSU-MI               4:40.50    4:44.82         13  
                  25.58       53.45 (27.87)     1:21.51 (28.06)     1:50.03 (28.52)
        2:19.11 (29.08)     2:47.98 (28.87)     3:16.75 (28.77)     3:46.09 (29.34)
        4:15.63 (29.54)     4:44.82 (29.19)                                        
B - Final
 11 Querciagrossa, Jon  19 Cleveland State-LE   4:45.54    4:36.74         11  
                  25.63       53.89 (28.26)     1:22.11 (28.22)     1:50.57 (28.46)
        2:19.14 (28.57)     2:47.38 (28.24)     3:15.07 (27.69)     3:42.92 (27.85)
        4:10.73 (27.81)     4:36.74 (26.01)                                        
 12 Osterhage, Alex     19 Osu Swimming-OH      4:46.76    4:44.07          9  
                  25.71       54.14 (28.43)     1:22.53 (28.39)     1:51.45 (28.92)
        2:20.41 (28.96)     2:49.21 (28.80)     3:18.30 (29.09)     3:47.36 (29.06)
        4:16.18 (28.82)     4:44.07 (27.89)                                        
 13 Gordon, David       21 XU-OH                4:47.25    4:44.37          8  
                  25.47       53.54 (28.07)     1:22.17 (28.63)     1:50.88 (28.71)
        2:19.53 (28.65)     2:48.31 (28.78)     3:17.28 (28.97)     3:46.47 (29.19)
        4:15.52 (29.05)     4:44.37 (28.85)                                        
 14 Wrightson, Nick     19 Osu Swimming-OH      4:47.94    4:45.59          7  
                  25.58       53.85 (28.27)     1:22.13 (28.28)     1:50.66 (28.53)
        2:19.37 (28.71)     2:48.20 (28.83)     3:17.44 (29.24)     3:47.26 (29.82)
        4:17.13 (29.87)     4:45.59 (28.46)                                        
 15 Betts, Ian          20 Osu Swimming-OH      4:52.46    4:47.54          6  
                  26.23       54.76 (28.53)     1:24.08 (29.32)     1:53.53 (29.45)
        2:22.97 (29.44)     2:52.62 (29.65)     3:22.13 (29.51)     3:51.24 (29.11)
        4:19.47 (28.23)     4:47.54 (28.07)                                        
 16 Oswald, William     19 XU-OH                4:48.81    4:49.88          5  
                  25.53       53.50 (27.97)     1:22.33 (28.83)     1:51.56 (29.23)
        2:20.85 (29.29)     2:50.86 (30.01)     3:21.31 (30.45)     3:51.72 (30.41)
        4:22.12 (30.40)     4:49.88 (27.76)                                        
 17 Schneider, Dan      22 XU-OH                4:49.35    4:50.23          4  
                  26.47       55.04 (28.57)     1:24.29 (29.25)     1:53.45 (29.16)
        2:22.92 (29.47)     2:52.42 (29.50)     3:22.22 (29.80)     3:52.09 (29.87)
        4:21.66 (29.57)     4:50.23 (28.57)                                        
 18 Keily, Andrew       22 Osu Swimming-OH      4:49.43    4:50.38          3  
                  26.95       55.98 (29.03)     1:25.47 (29.49)     1:55.31 (29.84)
        2:25.14 (29.83)     2:54.94 (29.80)     3:24.28 (29.34)     3:53.29 (29.01)
        4:22.32 (29.03)     4:50.38 (28.06)                                        
 19 Sharp, Steve        21 XU-OH                4:59.86    5:00.04          2  
                  27.29       56.64 (29.35)     1:26.34 (29.70)     1:56.32 (29.98)
        2:26.48 (30.16)     2:56.32 (29.84)     3:26.49 (30.17)     3:57.33 (30.84)
        4:28.81 (31.48)     5:00.04 (31.23)                                        
 20 Pavlosky, Tony      21 Cleveland State-LE   5:04.65    5:02.22          1  
                  26.95       56.53 (29.58)     1:27.01 (30.48)     1:57.80 (30.79)
        2:28.64 (30.84)     2:59.26 (30.62)     3:30.32 (31.06)     4:01.12 (30.80)
        4:31.99 (30.87)     5:02.22 (30.23)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:15.89  A NCAA  A Cut
        4:24.99  B NCAA  B Cut
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Austermann, Jake          20 MSU-MI                          4:35.93 q      
                  25.14       52.78 (27.64)     1:20.50 (27.72)     1:48.54 (28.04)
        2:16.34 (27.80)     2:44.40 (28.06)     3:12.33 (27.93)     3:40.91 (28.58)
        4:09.46 (28.55)     4:35.93 (26.47)                                        
  2 De Swardt, Mark           23 Cleveland State-LE              4:36.28 q      
                  25.78       53.56 (27.78)     1:21.88 (28.32)     1:50.19 (28.31)
        2:18.27 (28.08)     2:46.25 (27.98)     3:14.18 (27.93)     3:41.86 (27.68)
        4:09.35 (27.49)     4:36.28 (26.93)                                        
  3 Zoltowski, David          20 MSU-MI                          4:40.50 q      
                  25.45       52.70 (27.25)     1:20.31 (27.61)     1:48.56 (28.25)
        2:17.35 (28.79)     2:45.96 (28.61)     3:14.56 (28.60)     3:43.54 (28.98)
        4:12.34 (28.80)     4:40.50 (28.16)                                        
  4 Foster, Nick              19 XU-OH                           4:41.17 q      
                  26.25       54.55 (28.30)     1:22.77 (28.22)     1:51.10 (28.33)
        2:19.53 (28.43)     2:48.01 (28.48)     3:16.49 (28.48)     3:45.17 (28.68)
        4:13.72 (28.55)     4:41.17 (27.45)                                        
  5 McGeehan, Kiernan         20 XU-OH                           4:42.03 q      
                  25.64       53.33 (27.69)     1:21.33 (28.00)     1:49.66 (28.33)
        2:18.43 (28.77)     2:47.43 (29.00)     3:16.42 (28.99)     3:45.53 (29.11)
        4:13.98 (28.45)     4:42.03 (28.05)                                        
  6 Thoresen, Graham          21 Cleveland State-LE              4:42.76 q      
                  25.98       54.07 (28.09)     1:22.92 (28.85)     1:51.88 (28.96)
        2:20.45 (28.57)     2:49.00 (28.55)     3:17.70 (28.70)     3:46.60 (28.90)
        4:15.17 (28.57)     4:42.76 (27.59)                                        
  7 Cohara, Alex              21 Cleveland State-LE              4:42.93 q      
                  25.82       53.89 (28.07)     1:22.41 (28.52)     1:50.79 (28.38)
        2:19.69 (28.90)     2:48.39 (28.70)     3:17.00 (28.61)     3:45.93 (28.93)
        4:14.76 (28.83)     4:42.93 (28.17)                                        
  8 Monahan, Sean             20 Osu Swimming-OH                 4:43.10 q      
                  25.55       53.58 (28.03)     1:21.64 (28.06)     1:50.27 (28.63)
        2:19.08 (28.81)     2:47.51 (28.43)     3:16.54 (29.03)     3:46.00 (29.46)
        4:14.93 (28.93)     4:43.10 (28.17)                                        
  9 Huff, Alexander           19 XU-OH                           4:44.32 q      
                  25.65       53.76 (28.11)     1:22.66 (28.90)     1:51.43 (28.77)
        2:20.04 (28.61)     2:48.80 (28.76)     3:17.88 (29.08)     3:47.08 (29.20)
        4:16.03 (28.95)     4:44.32 (28.29)                                        
 10 Graham, Landon            21 XU-OH                           4:45.34 q      
                  25.58       53.48 (27.90)     1:21.70 (28.22)     1:50.19 (28.49)
        2:18.90 (28.71)     2:47.69 (28.79)     3:17.10 (29.41)     3:46.49 (29.39)
        4:15.88 (29.39)     4:45.34 (29.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Querciagrossa, Jon        19 Cleveland State-LE              4:45.54 q      
                  25.81       53.64 (27.83)     1:21.96 (28.32)     1:50.84 (28.88)
        2:19.66 (28.82)     2:48.75 (29.09)     3:18.05 (29.30)     3:47.43 (29.38)
        4:16.91 (29.48)     4:45.54 (28.63)                                        
 12 Osterhage, Alex           19 Osu Swimming-OH                 4:46.76 q      
                  25.71       54.15 (28.44)     1:23.20 (29.05)     1:52.39 (29.19)
        2:21.91 (29.52)     2:51.28 (29.37)     3:20.54 (29.26)     3:49.74 (29.20)
        4:18.56 (28.82)     4:46.76 (28.20)                                        
 13 Gordon, David             21 XU-OH                           4:47.25 q      
                  25.50       53.36 (27.86)     1:21.92 (28.56)     1:50.84 (28.92)
        2:19.75 (28.91)     2:49.17 (29.42)     3:18.46 (29.29)     3:47.96 (29.50)
        4:17.71 (29.75)     4:47.25 (29.54)                                        
 14 Wrightson, Nick           19 Osu Swimming-OH                 4:47.94 q      
                  25.65       54.52 (28.87)     1:23.99 (29.47)     1:53.67 (29.68)
        2:23.27 (29.60)     2:53.10 (29.83)     3:22.50 (29.40)     3:51.28 (28.78)
        4:19.72 (28.44)     4:47.94 (28.22)                                        
 15 Oswald, William           19 XU-OH                           4:48.81 q      
                  25.64       53.85 (28.21)     1:22.99 (29.14)     1:52.43 (29.44)
        2:21.98 (29.55)     2:51.97 (29.99)     3:21.23 (29.26)     3:50.98 (29.75)
        4:20.68 (29.70)     4:48.81 (28.13)                                        
 16 Schneider, Dan            22 XU-OH                           4:49.35 q      
                  26.58       55.73 (29.15)     1:24.94 (29.21)     1:54.29 (29.35)
        2:23.63 (29.34)     2:53.01 (29.38)     3:22.14 (29.13)     3:51.59 (29.45)
        4:21.08 (29.49)     4:49.35 (28.27)                                        
 17 Keily, Andrew             22 Osu Swimming-OH                 4:49.43 q      
                  26.50       55.48 (28.98)     1:24.80 (29.32)     1:54.57 (29.77)
        2:24.45 (29.88)     2:54.08 (29.63)     3:23.40 (29.32)     3:52.45 (29.05)
        4:21.43 (28.98)     4:49.43 (28.00)                                        
 18 Betts, Ian                20 Osu Swimming-OH                 4:52.46 q      
                  26.89       55.56 (28.67)     1:24.69 (29.13)     1:54.41 (29.72)
        2:24.02 (29.61)     2:53.77 (29.75)     3:23.75 (29.98)     3:53.09 (29.34)
        4:23.01 (29.92)     4:52.46 (29.45)                                        
 19 Sharp, Steve              21 XU-OH                           4:59.86 q      
                  26.99       56.72 (29.73)     1:27.13 (30.41)     1:57.55 (30.42)
        2:28.07 (30.52)     2:58.05 (29.98)     3:28.21 (30.16)     3:58.52 (30.31)
        4:29.24 (30.72)     4:59.86 (30.62)                                        
 20 Pavlosky, Tony            21 Cleveland State-LE              5:04.65 q      
                  26.42       55.78 (29.36)     1:26.16 (30.38)     1:56.90 (30.74)
        2:27.69 (30.79)     2:59.10 (31.41)     3:30.61 (31.51)     4:02.26 (31.65)
        4:33.94 (31.68)     5:04.65 (30.71)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:55.96  A NCAA  A Cut
        2:01.59  B NCAA  B Cut
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pierce, Alex        21 MSU-MI               2:05.73    2:04.13         24  
                  26.68       57.44 (30.76)     1:34.35 (36.91)     2:04.13 (29.78)
  2 Sommerville, Alice  22 Cleveland State-LE   2:07.79    2:05.79         21  
                  25.59       59.40 (33.81)     1:35.39 (35.99)     2:05.79 (30.40)
  3 Brown, Elizabeth    19 MSU-MI               2:08.84    2:07.05         20  
                  27.73       59.45 (31.72)     1:37.02 (37.57)     2:07.05 (30.03)
  4 Hestley, Gretchen   21 Cleveland State-LE   2:07.10    2:07.71         19  
                  27.56     1:00.11 (32.55)     1:38.24 (38.13)     2:07.71 (29.47)
  5 Borri, Marina       18 MSU-MI               2:09.94    2:09.26         18  
                  28.62     1:03.33 (34.71)     1:39.07 (35.74)     2:09.26 (30.19)
  6 Lovberg, Line       21 Duq-AM               2:09.89    2:09.38         17  
                  27.62     1:00.13 (32.51)     1:39.71 (39.58)     2:09.38 (29.67)
  7 Hall, Jessika       18 MSU-MI               2:10.20    2:09.98         16  
                  27.43     1:00.25 (32.82)     1:39.29 (39.04)     2:09.98 (30.69)
  8 Cutler, Jessica     20 MSU-MI               2:11.67    2:10.54         15  
                  28.30     1:01.56 (33.26)     1:40.03 (38.47)     2:10.54 (30.51)
  9 Dickman, Kylie      18 Duq-AM               2:10.41    2:10.93         14  
                  29.02     1:02.21 (33.19)     1:40.28 (38.07)     2:10.93 (30.65)
 10 Morris, Hannah      20 Cleveland State-LE   2:12.09    2:11.89         13  
                  28.92     1:02.02 (33.10)     1:40.84 (38.82)     2:11.89 (31.05)
B - Final
 11 Hyde, Natalie       20 XU-OH                2:13.01    2:10.42         11  
                  28.87     1:02.77 (33.90)     1:40.18 (37.41)     2:10.42 (30.24)
 12 Lofgren, Elise      20 Saint Francis-AM     2:12.14    2:10.99          9  
                  28.91     1:03.29 (34.38)     1:40.72 (37.43)     2:10.99 (30.27)
 13 Smith, Hayley       19 Cleveland State-LE   2:12.23    2:11.18          8  
                  28.10     1:00.08 (31.98)     1:39.92 (39.84)     2:11.18 (31.26)
 14 Turk, Jodi          18 Cleveland State-LE   2:14.09    2:12.39          7  
                  28.95     1:01.90 (32.95)     1:43.02 (41.12)     2:12.39 (29.37)
 15 Liebert, Kristen    18 XU-OH                2:14.15    2:13.12          5.5
                  29.19     1:01.42 (32.23)     1:43.20 (41.78)     2:13.12 (29.92)
 15 Misanik, Jacquelyn  19 XU-OH                2:14.67    2:13.12          5.5
                  29.99     1:01.84 (31.85)     1:42.33 (40.49)     2:13.12 (30.79)
 17 Dow, Ashley         19 Penguins-LE          2:13.65    2:13.55          4  
                  28.26     1:00.64 (32.38)     1:42.00 (41.36)     2:13.55 (31.55)
 18 Tamas, Liz          19 Cleveland State-LE   2:14.58    2:14.64          3  
                  28.61     1:02.46 (33.85)     1:43.67 (41.21)     2:14.64 (30.97)
 19 Creighton, Grace    18 Duq-AM               2:15.09    2:14.83          2  
                  28.98     1:02.52 (33.54)     1:43.78 (41.26)     2:14.83 (31.05)
 20 Luke, Bret          20 Duq-AM               2:15.33    2:16.58          1  
                  30.04     1:03.20 (33.16)     1:44.25 (41.05)     2:16.58 (32.33)
C - Final
 21 Chevalier, Kayley   18 Cleveland State-LE   2:15.89    2:12.18        
                  28.57     1:01.40 (32.83)     1:40.94 (39.54)     2:12.18 (31.24)
 22 Ruh, Jamie          19 Duq-AM               2:15.53    2:13.17        
                  29.20     1:04.32 (35.12)     1:42.26 (37.94)     2:13.17 (30.91)
 23 Francis, Libby      20 Saint Francis-AM     2:15.62    2:13.89        
                  27.98     1:02.36 (34.38)     1:42.13 (39.77)     2:13.89 (31.76)
 24 McAllister, Cather  18 Duq-AM               2:15.39    2:15.84        
                  28.85     1:03.04 (34.19)     1:43.27 (40.23)     2:15.84 (32.57)
 25 Peer, Becky         19 Saint Francis-AM     2:17.07    2:16.50        
                  29.59     1:03.12 (33.53)     1:45.13 (42.01)     2:16.50 (31.37)
 26 Roberts, Samantha   21 Penguins-LE          2:17.23    2:16.98        
                  29.74     1:05.95 (36.21)     1:44.48 (38.53)     2:16.98 (32.50)
 27 Bender, Erin        19 Cleveland State-LE   2:18.66    2:17.31        
                  28.95     1:02.69 (33.74)     1:44.48 (41.79)     2:17.31 (32.83)
 28 Zajko, Caitie       21 Duq-AM               2:16.95    2:17.45        
                  30.06     1:05.69 (35.63)     1:45.68 (39.99)     2:17.45 (31.77)
 29 Dieterich, Sara     18 Saint Francis-AM     2:17.30    2:19.08        
                  30.56     1:04.75 (34.19)     1:46.89 (42.14)     2:19.08 (32.19)
 30 Pierre, Gabri       20 Saint Francis-AM     2:18.63    2:19.21        
                  29.76     1:04.99 (35.23)     1:46.79 (41.80)     2:19.21 (32.42)
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:55.96  A NCAA  A Cut
        2:01.59  B NCAA  B Cut
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pierce, Alex              21 MSU-MI                          2:05.73 q      
                  27.17       58.51 (31.34)     1:35.39 (36.88)     2:05.73 (30.34)
  2 Hestley, Gretchen         21 Cleveland State-LE              2:07.10 q      
                  26.95       58.95 (32.00)     1:37.15 (38.20)     2:07.10 (29.95)
  3 Sommerville, Alice        22 Cleveland State-LE              2:07.79 q      
                  27.01     1:00.26 (33.25)     1:37.24 (36.98)     2:07.79 (30.55)
  4 Brown, Elizabeth          19 MSU-MI                          2:08.84 q      
                  27.40     1:00.02 (32.62)     1:38.05 (38.03)     2:08.84 (30.79)
  5 Lovberg, Line             21 Duq-AM                          2:09.89 q      
                  27.88     1:01.02 (33.14)     1:40.39 (39.37)     2:09.89 (29.50)
  6 Borri, Marina             18 MSU-MI                          2:09.94 q      
                  28.78     1:03.52 (34.74)     1:39.44 (35.92)     2:09.94 (30.50)
  7 Hall, Jessika             18 MSU-MI                          2:10.20 q      
                  27.72     1:00.57 (32.85)     1:39.11 (38.54)     2:10.20 (31.09)
  8 Dickman, Kylie            18 Duq-AM                          2:10.41 q      
                  28.94     1:01.75 (32.81)     1:39.78 (38.03)     2:10.41 (30.63)
  9 Cutler, Jessica           20 MSU-MI                          2:11.67 q      
                  28.00     1:01.17 (33.17)     1:40.25 (39.08)     2:11.67 (31.42)
 10 Morris, Hannah            20 Cleveland State-LE              2:12.09 q      
                  28.83     1:02.17 (33.34)     1:41.15 (38.98)     2:12.09 (30.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lofgren, Elise            20 Saint Francis-AM                2:12.14 q      
                  29.47     1:04.41 (34.94)     1:41.71 (37.30)     2:12.14 (30.43)
 12 Smith, Hayley             19 Cleveland State-LE              2:12.23 q      
                  28.25     1:00.43 (32.18)     1:40.22 (39.79)     2:12.23 (32.01)
 13 Hyde, Natalie             20 XU-OH                           2:13.01 q      
                  29.39     1:03.97 (34.58)     1:41.60 (37.63)     2:13.01 (31.41)
 14 Dow, Ashley               19 Penguins-LE                     2:13.65 q      
                  28.53     1:00.76 (32.23)     1:41.78 (41.02)     2:13.65 (31.87)
 15 Turk, Jodi                18 Cleveland State-LE              2:14.09 q      
                  29.17     1:02.56 (33.39)     1:44.60 (42.04)     2:14.09 (29.49)
 16 Liebert, Kristen          18 XU-OH                           2:14.15 q      
                  29.27     1:01.56 (32.29)     1:43.56 (42.00)     2:14.15 (30.59)
 17 Tamas, Liz                19 Cleveland State-LE              2:14.58 q      
                  28.11     1:01.72 (33.61)     1:43.14 (41.42)     2:14.58 (31.44)
 18 Misanik, Jacquelyn        19 XU-OH                           2:14.67 q      
                  29.88     1:01.11 (31.23)     1:42.54 (41.43)     2:14.67 (32.13)
 19 Creighton, Grace          18 Duq-AM                          2:15.09 q      
                  29.27     1:03.38 (34.11)     1:43.44 (40.06)     2:15.09 (31.65)
 20 Luke, Bret                20 Duq-AM                          2:15.33 q      
                  29.94     1:02.89 (32.95)     1:43.07 (40.18)     2:15.33 (32.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 McAllister, Catherine     18 Duq-AM                          2:15.39 q      
                  28.51     1:04.32 (35.81)     1:43.01 (38.69)     2:15.39 (32.38)
 22 Ruh, Jamie                19 Duq-AM                          2:15.53 q      
                  29.02     1:05.13 (36.11)     1:45.06 (39.93)     2:15.53 (30.47)
 23 Francis, Libby            20 Saint Francis-AM                2:15.62 q      
                  27.88     1:02.66 (34.78)     1:43.16 (40.50)     2:15.62 (32.46)
 24 Chevalier, Kayley         18 Cleveland State-LE              2:15.89 q      
                  29.22     1:03.72 (34.50)     1:44.74 (41.02)     2:15.89 (31.15)
 25 Zajko, Caitie             21 Duq-AM                          2:16.95 q      
                  29.92     1:05.82 (35.90)     1:45.20 (39.38)     2:16.95 (31.75)
 26 Peer, Becky               19 Saint Francis-AM                2:17.07 q      
                  29.36     1:02.74 (33.38)     1:45.11 (42.37)     2:17.07 (31.96)
 27 Roberts, Samantha         21 Penguins-LE                     2:17.23 q      
                  29.92     1:05.98 (36.06)     1:45.02 (39.04)     2:17.23 (32.21)
 28 Dieterich, Sara           18 Saint Francis-AM                2:17.30 q      
                  30.08     1:03.77 (33.69)     1:45.57 (41.80)     2:17.30 (31.73)
 29 Pierre, Gabri             20 Saint Francis-AM                2:18.63 q      
                  30.21     1:05.94 (35.73)     1:46.98 (41.04)     2:18.63 (31.65)
 30 Bender, Erin              19 Cleveland State-LE              2:18.66 q      
                  28.81     1:03.50 (34.69)     1:45.68 (42.18)     2:18.66 (32.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Paz, Laura                20 Penguins-LE                     2:18.81        
                  28.69     1:04.91 (36.22)     1:47.50 (42.59)     2:18.81 (31.31)
 32 Pallija, Amanda           21 Cleveland State-LE              2:19.13        
                  29.64     1:07.48 (37.84)     1:47.20 (39.72)     2:19.13 (31.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Mullins, Joy              20 Saint Francis-AM                2:19.23        
                  28.74     1:06.65 (37.91)     1:48.01 (41.36)     2:19.23 (31.22)
 34 Schmidt, Morgan           18 Duq-AM                          2:19.77        
                  30.42     1:07.22 (36.80)     1:47.46 (40.24)     2:19.77 (32.31)
 35 Grove, Rachel             20 Cleveland State-LE              2:20.92        
                  30.08     1:04.98 (34.90)     1:48.49 (43.51)     2:20.92 (32.43)
 36 Mathews, Laura            19 Duq-AM                          2:21.32        
                  30.97     1:08.65 (37.68)     1:50.24 (41.59)     2:21.32 (31.08)
 37 Janson, Jana              20 Penguins-LE                     2:21.86        
                  28.43     1:05.60 (37.17)     1:48.12 (42.52)     2:21.86 (33.74)
 38 Jajtner, Erin             20 Cleveland State-LE              2:22.98        
                  31.49     1:08.97 (37.48)     1:52.96 (43.99)     2:22.98 (30.02)
 39 Simard, Emily             21 Cleveland State-LE              2:23.46        
                  30.49     1:09.41 (38.92)     1:48.13 (38.72)     2:23.46 (35.33)
 40 Dean, Carly               19 Penguins-LE                     2:26.43        
                  29.23     1:06.52 (37.29)     1:51.68 (45.16)     2:26.43 (34.75)
 41 Wardle, Mary              20 Saint Francis-AM                2:28.70        
                  33.32     1:11.15 (37.83)     1:56.51 (45.36)     2:28.70 (32.19)
 42 Cullen, Casey             19 Penguins-LE                     2:32.15        
                  30.90     1:11.08 (40.18)     1:57.46 (46.38)     2:32.15 (34.69)
 -- Martin, Hanna             18 Penguins-LE                          DQ        
                  30.05     1:05.30 (35.25)     1:49.30 (44.00)          DQ (32.96)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:43.62  A NCAA  A Cut
        1:49.09  B NCAA  B Cut
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rodriguez, Ian      18 MSU-MI               1:52.41    1:52.63         24  
                  24.07       51.72 (27.65)     1:24.93 (33.21)     1:52.63 (27.70)
  2 Kauffman, Jared     19 Osu Swimming-OH      1:55.39    1:53.29         21  
                  24.51       54.47 (29.96)     1:27.30 (32.83)     1:53.29 (25.99)
  3 Kermack, Justin     21 Cleveland State-LE   1:53.82    1:54.08         20  
                  24.27       53.09 (28.82)     1:26.87 (33.78)     1:54.08 (27.21)
  4 Ferro, Brian        21 Cleveland State-LE   1:55.57    1:54.23         19  
                  24.96       55.44 (30.48)     1:27.23 (31.79)     1:54.23 (27.00)
  5 Dirvin, Eric        20 XU-OH                1:55.36    1:55.03         18  
                  25.27       54.78 (29.51)     1:29.14 (34.36)     1:55.03 (25.89)
  6 Gallagher, Michael  20 Osu Swimming-OH      1:56.10    1:56.34         17  
                  25.09       54.10 (29.01)     1:29.37 (35.27)     1:56.34 (26.97)
  7 Gordon, Michael     19 XU-OH                1:56.14    1:57.02         16  
                  25.00       55.33 (30.33)     1:29.36 (34.03)     1:57.02 (27.66)
  8 Gammell, Mark       21 MSU-MI               1:56.64    1:57.29         15  
                  24.78       53.69 (28.91)     1:28.96 (35.27)     1:57.29 (28.33)
  9 Trebilcock, Gavin   19 Osu Swimming-OH      1:58.68    1:57.32         14  
                  25.01       55.46 (30.45)     1:29.64 (34.18)     1:57.32 (27.68)
 10 Blankenship, Ryan   20 Cleveland State-LE   1:59.41    1:58.50         13  
                  25.57       55.72 (30.15)     1:30.34 (34.62)     1:58.50 (28.16)
B - Final
 11 Braun, Andrew       20 Osu Swimming-OH      1:59.89    1:58.48         11  
                  25.94       57.20 (31.26)     1:31.18 (33.98)     1:58.48 (27.30)
 12 Kincaid, Blaine     21 Osu Swimming-OH      1:59.82    1:58.49          9  
                  25.92       57.44 (31.52)     1:30.63 (33.19)     1:58.49 (27.86)
 13 Johnson, Sean       19 Osu Swimming-OH      2:01.85    1:58.96          8  
                  26.29       57.69 (31.40)     1:31.90 (34.21)     1:58.96 (27.06)
 14 Stone, Dak          20 Osu Swimming-OH      1:59.70    1:59.48          7  
                  26.12       56.19 (30.07)     1:29.46 (33.27)     1:59.48 (30.02)
 15 Pecze, Dominic      20 Osu Swimming-OH      2:01.78    1:59.75          6  
                  25.66       54.63 (28.97)     1:31.37 (36.74)     1:59.75 (28.38)
 16 Pavlak, Mike        19 Cleveland State-LE   1:59.91    1:59.83          5  
                  25.68       57.09 (31.41)     1:31.75 (34.66)     1:59.83 (28.08)
 17 Strawser, Alex      19 Cleveland State-LE   2:04.18    2:01.92          4  
                  25.79       57.97 (32.18)     1:32.58 (34.61)     2:01.92 (29.34)
 18 Zucca, John         20 Osu Swimming-OH      2:03.38    2:02.75          3  
                  26.43       59.50 (33.07)     1:33.97 (34.47)     2:02.75 (28.78)
 19 Kheirandish, Pedro  19 Cleveland State-LE   2:05.47    2:03.12          2  
                  26.10       58.99 (32.89)     1:34.12 (35.13)     2:03.12 (29.00)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:43.62  A NCAA  A Cut
        1:49.09  B NCAA  B Cut
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rodriguez, Ian            18 MSU-MI                          1:52.41 q      
                  24.29       51.97 (27.68)     1:24.43 (32.46)     1:52.41 (27.98)
  2 Kermack, Justin           21 Cleveland State-LE              1:53.82 q      
                  24.43       53.24 (28.81)     1:26.75 (33.51)     1:53.82 (27.07)
  3 Dirvin, Eric              20 XU-OH                           1:55.36 q      
                  25.71       54.49 (28.78)     1:28.96 (34.47)     1:55.36 (26.40)
  4 Kauffman, Jared           19 Osu Swimming-OH                 1:55.39 q      
                  25.02       56.09 (31.07)     1:28.69 (32.60)     1:55.39 (26.70)
  5 Ferro, Brian              21 Cleveland State-LE              1:55.57 q      
                  25.38       55.98 (30.60)     1:28.04 (32.06)     1:55.57 (27.53)
  6 Gallagher, Michael        20 Osu Swimming-OH                 1:56.10 q      
                  25.17       54.05 (28.88)     1:29.49 (35.44)     1:56.10 (26.61)
  7 Gordon, Michael           19 XU-OH                           1:56.14 q      
                  25.06       55.30 (30.24)     1:28.92 (33.62)     1:56.14 (27.22)
  8 Gammell, Mark             21 MSU-MI                          1:56.64 q      
                  24.45       52.99 (28.54)     1:28.05 (35.06)     1:56.64 (28.59)
  9 Trebilcock, Gavin         19 Osu Swimming-OH                 1:58.68 q      
                  26.03       57.14 (31.11)     1:31.09 (33.95)     1:58.68 (27.59)
 10 Blankenship, Ryan         20 Cleveland State-LE              1:59.41 q      
                  25.48       55.64 (30.16)     1:30.66 (35.02)     1:59.41 (28.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stone, Dak                20 Osu Swimming-OH                 1:59.70 q      
                  25.91       55.99 (30.08)     1:28.83 (32.84)     1:59.70 (30.87)
 12 Kincaid, Blaine           21 Osu Swimming-OH                 1:59.82 q      
                  25.70       57.45 (31.75)     1:30.91 (33.46)     1:59.82 (28.91)
 13 Querciagrossa, Jon        19 Cleveland State-LE              1:59.84 q      
                  25.55       55.15 (29.60)     1:32.31 (37.16)     1:59.84 (27.53)
 14 Braun, Andrew             20 Osu Swimming-OH                 1:59.89 q      
                  26.68       57.94 (31.26)     1:31.82 (33.88)     1:59.89 (28.07)
 15 Pavlak, Mike              19 Cleveland State-LE              1:59.91 q      
                  25.37       57.60 (32.23)     1:31.67 (34.07)     1:59.91 (28.24)
 16 Pecze, Dominic            20 Osu Swimming-OH                 2:01.78 q      
                  25.91       55.11 (29.20)     1:33.18 (38.07)     2:01.78 (28.60)
 17 Johnson, Sean             19 Osu Swimming-OH                 2:01.85 q      
                  26.78       58.50 (31.72)     1:33.25 (34.75)     2:01.85 (28.60)
 18 Zucca, John               20 Osu Swimming-OH                 2:03.38 q      
                  26.47       58.83 (32.36)     1:33.92 (35.09)     2:03.38 (29.46)
 19 Strawser, Alex            19 Cleveland State-LE              2:04.18 q      
                  26.00       58.90 (32.90)     1:34.53 (35.63)     2:04.18 (29.65)
 20 Kheirandish, Pedrom       19 Cleveland State-LE              2:05.47 q      
                  25.94       59.30 (33.36)     1:34.73 (35.43)     2:05.47 (30.74)
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.05  A NCAA  A Cut
          22.99  B NCAA  B Cut
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johansson, Alex     22 Cleveland State-LE     24.00      23.54         24  
  2 Sommerville, Alice  22 Cleveland State-LE     23.71      23.57         21  
  3 Strickler, Summer   20 MSU-MI                 23.78      23.90         20  
  4 Kopacko, Christine  20 Cleveland State-LE     24.08      23.95         19  
  5 Telander, Brooke    20 MSU-MI                 24.37      24.08         18  
  6 Frigo, Anne         22 XU-OH                  24.28      24.13         17  
  7 Merritt, Victoria   22 MSU-MI                 24.13      24.15         16  
  8 Johnson, Danyel     18 Saint Francis-AM       24.16      24.19         15  
  9 Parsons, Emily      18 MSU-MI                 24.37      24.26         14  
 10 Good, Elizabeth     18 MSU-MI                 24.46      24.59         13  
B - Final
 11 Daugherty, Lauren   20 MSU-MI                 24.55      24.34         11  
 12 Shields, Courtney   21 XU-OH                  24.74      24.39          9  
 13 Ray, Sam            18 Duq-AM                 24.63      24.52          8  
 14 Kroeger, Molly      18 XU-OH                  24.62      24.56          7  
 15 Rogers, Cat         17 Saint Francis-AM       24.60      24.57          6  
 16 Brolsma, Claire     19 XU-OH                  24.50      24.60          5  
 17 Ford, Alicia        21 Saint Francis-AM       24.83      24.64          4  
 18 Folkerstma, Taylor  19 MSU-MI                 24.66      24.68          3  
 19 Nobles, Claire      18 Duq-AM                 24.89      24.82          2  
 20 Windemuller, Randi  21 XU-OH                  24.98      24.89          1  
C - Final
 21 Puls, Jamie         21 Cleveland State-LE     25.17      24.81        
 22 Rothgery, Jill      18 Cleveland State-LE     25.38      24.90        
 23 Janson, Jana        20 Penguins-LE            25.41      25.02        
 24 Czachowski, Liz     18 Duq-AM                 25.23      25.03        
 25 Wilson, Rachel      21 MSU-MI                 25.17      25.11        
 26 Delorme, Kelly      18 MSU-MI                 25.34      25.31        
 27 Hocson, Hillary     21 Duq-AM                 25.55      25.37        
 28 Smith, Meghan       20 Duq-AM                 25.46      25.45        
 29 Huffman, Nicole     18 MSU-MI                 25.23      25.49        
 30 Stewart, Carolyn    19 XU-OH                  25.66      25.52        
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.05  A NCAA  A Cut
          22.99  B NCAA  B Cut
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sommerville, Alice        22 Cleveland State-LE                23.71 q      
  2 Strickler, Summer         20 MSU-MI                            23.78 q      
  3 Johansson, Alex           22 Cleveland State-LE                24.00 q      
  4 Kopacko, Christine        20 Cleveland State-LE                24.08 q      
  5 Merritt, Victoria         22 MSU-MI                            24.13 q      
  6 Johnson, Danyel           18 Saint Francis-AM                  24.16 q      
  7 Frigo, Anne               22 XU-OH                             24.28 q      
  8 Telander, Brooke          20 MSU-MI                            24.37 q      
  8 Parsons, Emily            18 MSU-MI                            24.37 q      
 10 Good, Elizabeth           18 MSU-MI                            24.46 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brolsma, Claire           19 XU-OH                             24.50 q      
 12 Daugherty, Lauren         20 MSU-MI                            24.55 q      
 13 Rogers, Cat               17 Saint Francis-AM                  24.60 q      
 14 Kroeger, Molly            18 XU-OH                             24.62 q      
 15 Ray, Sam                  18 Duq-AM                            24.63 q      
 16 Folkerstma, Taylor        19 MSU-MI                            24.66 q      
 17 Shields, Courtney         21 XU-OH                             24.74 q      
 18 Ford, Alicia              21 Saint Francis-AM                  24.83 q      
 19 Nobles, Claire            18 Duq-AM                            24.89 q      
 20 Windemuller, Randi        21 XU-OH                             24.98 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Wilson, Rachel            21 MSU-MI                            25.17 q      
 21 Puls, Jamie               21 Cleveland State-LE                25.17 q      
 23 Huffman, Nicole           18 MSU-MI                            25.23 q      
 23 Czachowski, Liz           18 Duq-AM                            25.23 q      
 25 Morris, Hannah            20 Cleveland State-LE                25.31 q      
 26 Delorme, Kelly            18 MSU-MI                            25.34 q      
 27 Rothgery, Jill            18 Cleveland State-LE                25.38 q      
 28 Janson, Jana              20 Penguins-LE                       25.41 q      
 29 Smith, Meghan             20 Duq-AM                            25.46 q      
 30 Hocson, Hillary           21 Duq-AM                            25.55 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Stewart, Carolyn          19 XU-OH                             25.66        
 32 Davis, Soyriah            21 Penguins-LE                       25.72        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Marcotte, Kelly           21 Saint Francis-AM                  25.74        
 33 Davis, Carly              19 XU-OH                             25.74        
 35 Dombrosky, Bri            20 Duq-AM                            25.78        
 35 Tamas, Liz                19 Cleveland State-LE                25.78        
 37 Lacy, Shelby              19 MSU-MI                            25.82        
 37 Stevens, Therese          20 Penguins-LE                       25.82        
 39 Malone, Chelsea           20 Penguins-LE                       25.83        
 40 Cotugno, Meghan           20 Saint Francis-AM                  25.85        
 41 Paz, Laura                20 Penguins-LE                       25.89        
 41 Dresner, Haley            19 XU-OH                             25.89        
 43 Fiedor, Jaclyn            18 Duq-AM                            26.02        
 44 Wardle, Mary              20 Saint Francis-AM                  26.04        
 45 Dow, Ashley               19 Penguins-LE                       26.12        
 46 Luke, Bret                20 Duq-AM                            26.20        
 47 Pallija, Allison          22 Cleveland State-LE                26.21        
 48 Murphy, Shelby            20 Saint Francis-AM                  26.28        
 49 Schmidt, Morgan           18 Duq-AM                            26.32        
 50 Huber, Hannah             20 Duq-AM                            26.35        
 51 Baich, Liseli             20 Penguins-LE                       27.00        
 52 Manfroni, Grace           19 Duq-AM                            27.01        
 53 Rohm, Vanessa             18 Duq-AM                            27.21        
 54 Stevens, Elli             20 Penguins-LE                       28.06        
 55 Jerman, Alli              22 Duq-AM                            28.36        
 56 Costanza, Vanessa         21 Saint Francis-AM                  30.19        
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          19.30  A NCAA  A Cut
          20.19  B NCAA  B Cut
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thompson, Berry     21 Cleveland State-LE     20.64      20.36         24  
  2 Hill, Justin        21 Cleveland State-LE     20.60      20.61         21  
  3 Lewis, Alex         20 Cleveland State-LE     21.35      20.85         20  
  4 McGowan, Rob        19 MSU-MI                 20.99      20.96         19  
  5 Johanns, Luke       18 XU-OH                  21.31      20.98         18  
  6 Persson, Martin     20 Cleveland State-LE     20.95      21.01         17  
  7 Shillito, Al        20 Cleveland State-LE     21.03      21.13         16  
  8 Cathey, Chad        19 MSU-MI                 21.38      21.19         15  
  9 Grider, Nick        19 MSU-MI                 21.27      21.22         14  
 10 Chisholm, Eric      18 MSU-MI                 21.24      21.35         13  
B - Final
 11 Morejon, Pablo      21 XU-OH                  21.59      21.49         11  
 12 Conchuratt, Samuel  21 XU-OH                  21.67      21.56          9  
 13 Clark, Carter       19 XU-OH                  21.65      21.57          8  
 14 Maxwell, David      22 XU-OH                  21.66      21.59          7  
 15 Thompson, Chad      20 XU-OH                  21.94      21.60          6  
 16 Hitt, Knox          19 XU-OH                  22.16      21.80          4.5
 16 Meldon, Michael     20 Osu Swimming-OH        21.74      21.80          4.5
 18 Kwasnik, Michael    18 MSU-MI                 21.83      21.93          3  
 19 Slater, Andrew      21 Osu Swimming-OH        22.05      22.21          2  
 20 O'Hara, Joe         21 XU-OH                  22.19      22.28          1  
C - Final
 21 Kinney, John        21 XU-OH                  22.20      22.17        
 22 Stewart, Rick       22 XU-OH                  22.59      22.54        
 23 Pavlak, Mike        19 Cleveland State-LE     22.46      22.66        
 23 Senel, Baha         19 MSU-MI                 22.46      22.66        
 25 Thoresen, Graham    21 Cleveland State-LE     23.90      23.45        
 26 Deuble, Vaughn      18 Cleveland State-LE     23.06      23.55        
 27 Strawser, Alex      19 Cleveland State-LE     23.79      23.58        
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          19.30  A NCAA  A Cut
          20.19  B NCAA  B Cut
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Justin              21 Cleveland State-LE                20.60 q      
  2 Thompson, Berry           21 Cleveland State-LE                20.64 q      
  3 Persson, Martin           20 Cleveland State-LE                20.95 q      
  4 McGowan, Rob              19 MSU-MI                            20.99 q      
  5 Shillito, Al              20 Cleveland State-LE                21.03 q      
  6 Chisholm, Eric            18 MSU-MI                            21.24 q      
  7 Grider, Nick              19 MSU-MI                            21.27 q      
  8 Johanns, Luke             18 XU-OH                             21.31 q      
  9 Lewis, Alex               20 Cleveland State-LE                21.35 q      
 10 Cathey, Chad              19 MSU-MI                            21.38 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Morejon, Pablo            21 XU-OH                             21.59 q      
 12 Clark, Carter             19 XU-OH                             21.65 q      
 13 Maxwell, David            22 XU-OH                             21.66 q      
 14 Conchuratt, Samuel        21 XU-OH                             21.67 q      
 15 Meldon, Michael           20 Osu Swimming-OH                   21.74 q      
 16 Kwasnik, Michael          18 MSU-MI                            21.83 q      
 17 Thompson, Chad            20 XU-OH                             21.94 q      
 18 Slater, Andrew            21 Osu Swimming-OH                   22.05 q      
 19 Hitt, Knox                19 XU-OH                             22.16 q      
 20 O'Hara, Joe               21 XU-OH                             22.19 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kinney, John              21 XU-OH                             22.20 q      
 22 Senel, Baha               19 MSU-MI                            22.46 q      
 22 Pavlak, Mike              19 Cleveland State-LE                22.46 q      
 24 Stewart, Rick             22 XU-OH                             22.59 q      
 25 Deuble, Vaughn            18 Cleveland State-LE                23.06 q      
 26 Strawser, Alex            19 Cleveland State-LE                23.79 q      
 27 Thoresen, Graham          21 Cleveland State-LE                23.90 q      
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:35.39  A NCAA  A Cut
        3:37.56  B NCAA  B Cut
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michigan State University-MI  'A'                     3:48.38         48  
     1) Daugherty, Lauren 20            2) Borri, Marina 18               
     3) Pierce, Alex 21                 4) Strickler, Summer 20           
                  27.79       57.68 (57.68)     1:28.00 (30.32)   2:01.86 (1:04.18)
        2:28.48 (26.62)     2:58.23 (56.37)     3:22.32 (24.09)     3:48.38 (50.15)
  2 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'                    3:48.46         42  
     1) Johansson, Alex 22              2) Pallija, Allison 22            
     3) Sommerville, Alice 22           4) Kopacko, Christine 20          
                  26.83       55.97 (55.97)     1:26.47 (30.50)   2:02.58 (1:06.61)
        2:27.76 (25.18)     2:57.61 (55.03)     3:21.92 (24.31)     3:48.46 (50.85)
  3 Michigan State University-MI  'B'                     3:55.09         40  
     1) Huffman, Nicole 18              2) Lacy, Shelby 19                
     3) Brown, Elizabeth 19             4) Good, Elizabeth 18             
                  27.94       58.24 (58.24)     1:29.70 (31.46)   2:05.83 (1:07.59)
        2:33.01 (27.18)     3:02.70 (56.87)     3:27.37 (24.67)     3:55.09 (52.39)
  4 Xavier University-OH  'A'                             3:57.06         38  
     1) Misanik, Jacquelyn 19           2) Dresner, Haley 19              
     3) Shields, Courtney 21            4) Frigo, Anne 22                 
                  28.68       58.43 (58.43)     1:29.85 (31.42)   2:06.73 (1:08.30)
        2:33.32 (26.59)     3:04.26 (57.53)     3:29.20 (24.94)     3:57.06 (52.80)
  5 Saint Francis University-AM  'A'                      3:59.35         36  
     1) Johnson, Danyel 18              2) Lofgren, Elise 20              
     3) Francis, Libby 20               4) Ford, Alicia 21                
                  29.27   1:00.02 (1:00.02)     1:32.12 (32.10)   2:08.04 (1:08.02)
        2:34.52 (26.48)     3:06.78 (58.74)     3:31.70 (24.92)     3:59.35 (52.57)
  6 Duquesne University-AM  'A'                           3:59.56         34  
     1) Luke, Bret 20                   2) Hocson, Hillary 21             
     3) Lovberg, Line 21                4) Nobles, Claire 18              
                  29.81   1:01.36 (1:01.36)     1:32.11 (30.75)   2:08.93 (1:07.57)
        2:36.03 (27.10)     3:06.44 (57.51)     3:32.08 (25.64)     3:59.56 (53.12)
  7 Michigan State University-MI  'C'                    x4:01.75        
     1) Delorme, Kelly 18               2) Hall, Jessika 18               
     3) Cutler, Jessica 20              4) Folkerstma, Taylor 19          
                  28.81       58.95 (58.95)     1:31.78 (32.83)   2:09.45 (1:10.50)
        2:36.81 (27.36)     3:09.22 (59.77)     3:34.23 (25.01)     4:01.75 (52.53)
  8 Saint Francis University-AM  'B'                      4:02.93         32  
     1) Peer, Becky 19                  2) Rogers, Cat 17                 
     3) Mullins, Joy 20                 4) Cotugno, Meghan 20             
                  29.85   1:00.98 (1:00.98)     1:32.56 (31.58)   2:08.82 (1:07.84)
        2:36.37 (27.55)     3:08.50 (59.68)     3:34.14 (25.64)     4:02.93 (54.43)
  9 Xavier University-OH  'B'                             4:03.33         30  
     1) Stewart, Carolyn 19             2) Hyde, Natalie 20               
     3) Brotherton, Lynn 20             4) Brolsma, Claire 19             
                  29.92   1:01.49 (1:01.49)     1:33.40 (31.91)   2:10.07 (1:08.58)
        2:37.37 (27.30)   3:10.47 (1:00.40)     3:35.21 (24.74)     4:03.33 (52.86)
 10 Youngstown State University-LE  'A'                   4:03.66         28  
     1) Dow, Ashley 19                  2) Roberts, Samantha 21           
     3) Paz, Laura 20                   4) Janson, Jana 20                
                  29.04       59.58 (59.58)     1:31.69 (32.11)   2:08.41 (1:08.83)
        2:35.80 (27.39)     3:08.18 (59.77)     3:34.11 (25.93)     4:03.66 (55.48)
 11 Cleveland State University-LE  'B'                    4:05.33         26  
     1) Smith, Hayley 19                2) Simard, Emily 21               
     3) Morris, Hannah 20               4) Puls, Jamie 21                 
                  29.36       59.49 (59.49)     1:32.56 (33.07)   2:12.18 (1:12.69)
        2:40.12 (27.94)     3:11.94 (59.76)     3:36.84 (24.90)     4:05.33 (53.39)
 12 Duquesne University-AM  'B'                           4:06.59         22  
     1) McAllister, Catherine 18        2) Rohm, Vanessa 18               
     3) Smith, Meghan 20                4) Ray, Sam 18                    
                  30.72   1:03.29 (1:03.29)     1:36.11 (32.82)   2:14.63 (1:11.34)
        2:42.06 (27.43)     3:13.76 (59.13)     3:38.69 (24.93)     4:06.59 (52.83)
 13 Xavier University-OH  'C'                            x4:06.81        
     1) Liebert, Kristen 18             2) Cox, Courtney 20               
     3) Windemuller, Randi 21           4) Kroeger, Molly 18              
                  29.74   1:01.10 (1:01.10)     1:35.91 (34.81)   2:15.76 (1:14.66)
        2:41.86 (26.10)     3:13.14 (57.38)     3:38.38 (25.24)     4:06.81 (53.67)
 14 Cleveland State University-LE  'C'                   x4:09.36        
     1) Grove, Rachel 20                2) Bender, Erin 19                
     3) Turk, Jodi 18                   4) Rothgery, Jill 18              
                  29.99   1:02.67 (1:02.67)     1:35.26 (32.59)   2:14.05 (1:11.38)
        2:42.34 (28.29)   3:15.66 (1:01.61)     3:40.77 (25.11)     4:09.36 (53.70)
 15 Duquesne University-AM  'D'                          x4:10.66        
     1) Fiedor, Jaclyn 18               2) Zajko, Caitie 21               
     3) Dickman, Kylie 18               4) Dombrosky, Bri 20              
                  30.54   1:03.39 (1:03.39)     1:37.11 (33.72)   2:15.63 (1:12.24)
        2:43.58 (27.95)     3:15.17 (59.54)     3:41.05 (25.88)     4:10.66 (55.49)
 16 Duquesne University-AM  'C'                          x4:10.90        
     1) Huber, Hannah 20                2) Rosebaugh, Christine 21        
     3) Creighton, Grace 18             4) Czachowski, Liz 18             
                  31.36   1:04.69 (1:04.69)     1:37.02 (32.33)   2:14.20 (1:09.51)
        2:42.26 (28.06)   3:16.11 (1:01.91)     3:41.77 (25.66)     4:10.90 (54.79)
 17 Youngstown State University-LE  'B'                   4:15.13         18  
     1) Malone, Chelsea 20              2) Baich, Liseli 20               
     3) Dean, Carly 19                  4) Davis, Soyriah 21              
                  31.46   1:04.18 (1:04.18)     1:37.97 (33.79)   2:16.57 (1:12.39)
        2:44.59 (28.02)   3:19.65 (1:03.08)     3:45.77 (26.12)     4:15.13 (55.48)
 18 Youngstown State University-LE  'C'                  x4:20.28        
     1) Ciampa, Megan 20                2) Martin, Hanna 18               
     3) Cullen, Casey 19                4) Stevens, Therese 20            
                  30.87   1:03.16 (1:03.16)     1:39.02 (35.86)   2:20.49 (1:17.33)
        2:49.72 (29.23)   3:25.85 (1:05.36)     3:51.56 (25.71)     4:20.28 (54.43)
 19 Duquesne University-AM  'E'                          x4:22.81        
     1) Clifford, Sadie 19              2) Ruh, Jamie 19                  
     3) Jerman, Alli 22                 4) Schmidt, Morgan 18             
                  31.35   1:04.18 (1:04.18)     1:38.06 (33.88)   2:16.41 (1:12.23)
        2:47.94 (31.53)   3:25.60 (1:09.19)     3:52.63 (27.03)     4:22.81 (57.21)
 -- Saint Francis University-AM  'C'                           DQ        
     1) Wilhite, Katrina 21             2) Vennefron, Lauren 20           
     3) Lyon, Kathleen 21               4) Marcotte, Kelly 21             
                  30.37   1:02.30 (1:02.30)     1:35.75 (33.45)   2:14.31 (1:12.01)
        2:42.47 (28.16)   3:15.81 (1:01.50)     3:42.28 (26.47)          DQ (56.21)
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:10.91  A NCAA  A Cut
        3:12.78  B NCAA  B Cut
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'                    3:19.74         48  
     1) Shillito, Al 20                 2) Ferro, Brian 21                
     3) Lewis, Alex 20                  4) Thompson, Berry 21             
                  23.81       49.49 (49.49)     1:15.37 (25.88)     1:45.13 (55.64)
        2:08.29 (23.16)     2:35.52 (50.39)     2:56.60 (21.08)     3:19.74 (44.22)
  2 Xavier University-OH  'A'                             3:23.47         42  
     1) Maxwell, David 22               2) Stewart, Rick 22               
     3) Conchuratt, Samuel 21           4) Johanns, Luke 18               
                  24.49       51.48 (51.48)     1:18.23 (26.75)     1:48.96 (57.48)
        2:11.28 (22.32)     2:37.68 (48.72)     2:59.21 (21.53)     3:23.47 (45.79)
  3 Michigan State University-MI  'A'                     3:25.96         40  
     1) Rodriguez, Ian 18               2) Senel, Baha 19                 
     3) McGowan, Rob 19                 4) Chisholm, Eric 18              
                  24.84       51.28 (51.28)     1:17.49 (26.21)     1:48.29 (57.01)
        2:11.60 (23.31)     2:38.63 (50.34)     3:01.39 (22.76)     3:25.96 (47.33)
  4 Ohio State University-OH  'A'                         3:27.80         38  
     1) Gallagher, Michael 20           2) Kauffman, Jared 19             
     3) Trebilcock, Gavin 19            4) Meldon, Michael 20             
                  25.48       52.44 (52.44)     1:19.34 (26.90)     1:49.77 (57.33)
        2:13.50 (23.73)     2:41.42 (51.65)     3:03.39 (21.97)     3:27.80 (46.38)
  5 Cleveland State University-LE  'B'                    3:29.10         36  
     1) Persson, Martin 20              2) Kheirandish, Pedrom 19         
     3) Kermack, Justin 21              4) Hill, Justin 21                
                  25.97       53.38 (53.38)     1:21.57 (28.19)   1:53.69 (1:00.31)
        2:17.22 (23.53)     2:43.51 (49.82)     3:04.82 (21.31)     3:29.10 (45.59)
  6 Xavier University-OH  'B'                             3:29.35         34  
     1) Thompson, Chad 20               2) Gordon, Michael 19             
     3) Hitt, Knox 19                   4) Morejon, Pablo 21              
                  25.87       53.72 (53.72)     1:21.15 (27.43)     1:52.63 (58.91)
        2:15.57 (22.94)     2:43.22 (50.59)     3:04.43 (21.21)     3:29.35 (46.13)
  7 Ohio State University-OH  'B'                         3:30.91         32  
     1) Pecze, Dominic 20               2) Stone, Dak 20                  
     3) Wrightson, Nick 19              4) Slater, Andrew 21              
                  25.82       53.40 (53.40)     1:20.73 (27.33)     1:52.27 (58.87)
        2:16.03 (23.76)     2:44.28 (52.01)     3:06.48 (22.20)     3:30.91 (46.63)
  8 Michigan State University-MI  'B'                     3:31.16         30  
     1) Gammell, Mark 21                2) Cathey, Chad 19                
     3) Goins, Drew 20                  4) Austermann, Jake 20            
                  25.70       52.54 (52.54)     1:19.75 (27.21)     1:51.80 (59.26)
        2:16.00 (24.20)     2:43.81 (52.01)     3:06.20 (22.39)     3:31.16 (47.35)
  9 Cleveland State University-LE  'C'                   x3:37.62        
     1) Blankenship, Ryan 20            2) Strawser, Alex 19              
     3) Pavlak, Mike 19                 4) Cohara, Alex 21                
                  26.25       54.55 (54.55)     1:22.52 (27.97)   1:55.26 (1:00.71)
        2:19.98 (24.72)     2:49.72 (54.46)     3:12.56 (22.84)     3:37.62 (47.90)
 -- Xavier University-OH  'C'                                  DQ        
     1) O'Hara, Joe 21                  2) Clark, Carter 19               
     3) Graham, Landon 21               4) Dirvin, Eric 20                
                  25.51       52.78 (52.78)     1:20.22 (27.44)   1:53.30 (1:00.52)
        2:17.98 (24.68)     2:46.56 (53.26)     3:09.58 (23.02)          DQ (48.74)
 
Event 13  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Menzies, Alison     19 MSU-MI                258.95     258.95         24  
  2 Hill, Casey         21 Penguins-LE           244.95     244.95         21  
  3 Cordes, Cristee     19 MSU-MI                226.85     226.85         20  
  4 Sposet, Samantha    18 Cleveland State-LE    226.75     226.75         19  
  5 DiMasso, Alex       20 Cleveland State-LE    221.05     221.05         18  
  6 Mullahy, Taylor     18 MSU-MI                217.10     217.10         17  
  7 Vallinger, Tricia   20 Penguins-LE           216.20     216.20         16  
  8 Chandler, Kathleen  19 Cleveland State-LE    202.05     202.05         15  
  9 Smith, Jacqueline   21 Penguins-LE           183.05     183.05         14  
 
Event 13  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Menzies, Alison           19 MSU-MI                           258.95 q      
  2 Hill, Casey               21 Penguins-LE                      244.95 q      
  3 Cordes, Cristee           19 MSU-MI                           226.85 q      
  4 Sposet, Samantha          18 Cleveland State-LE               226.75 q      
  5 DiMasso, Alex             20 Cleveland State-LE               221.05 q      
  6 Mullahy, Taylor           18 MSU-MI                           217.10 q      
  7 Vallinger, Tricia         20 Penguins-LE                      216.20 q      
  8 Chandler, Kathleen        19 Cleveland State-LE               202.05 q      
  9 Smith, Jacqueline         21 Penguins-LE                      183.05 q      
 
Event 14  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Danny      19 Cleveland State-LE    318.65     318.65         24  
  2 Schillero, Steven   18 Cleveland State-LE    317.00     317.00         21  
  3 Maurer, Charlie     18 MSU-MI                249.80     249.80         20  
  4 Butler, Jason       18 MSU-MI                226.05     226.05         19  
  5 Tyrrell, Sean       19 Cleveland State-LE    195.50     195.50         18  
 
Event 14  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Danny            19 Cleveland State-LE               318.65 q      
  2 Schillero, Steven         18 Cleveland State-LE               317.00 q      
  3 Maurer, Charlie           18 MSU-MI                           249.80 q      
  4 Butler, Jason             18 MSU-MI                           226.05 q      
  5 Tyrrell, Sean             19 Cleveland State-LE               195.50 q      
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 14                    
 
  1. Michigan State University           579   2. Cleveland State University          425
  3. Xavier University                   274   4. Saint Francis University            238
  5. Duquesne University                 200   6. Youngstown State University         168
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 14                     
 
  1. Cleveland State University        530.5   2. Xavier University                 375.5
  3. Michigan State University           355   4. Ohio State University               342

      YouTube
      Tickets
      Photo of the Week