Visit Our Photo Gallery

Women's Swimming



Recap

Licensed to Cleveland State University
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/22/2013 07:18 PM
              Magnus Cup Invitational - 11/22/2013 to 11/24/2013               
                      2nd Annual Magnus Cup Invitational                       
                             November 22-24, 2013                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:33.02  11/16/2012 Cleveland State University, Cleveland State
                         A Sommerville, C Kopacko, J Puls, A Johansson     
                1:29.65  D1 A NCAA Div I A Cut
                1:30.43  D1 B NCAA  Div I B Cut
                1:32.43  D2 A NCAA Div II A Cut
                1:37.05  D2 B NCAA Div II B Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'          1:39.95    1:34.91 D2 B    48  
     1) Elbadry, Rowan 18               2) Pallija, Amanda 22             
     3) Kopacko, Christine 21           4) Johansson, Alex 23             
                  24.48       48.39 (23.91)     1:12.17 (23.78)     1:34.91 (22.74)
  2 University at Buffalo-NI  'A'               1:37.20    1:35.77 D2 B    42  
     1) Trail, Melissa 20               2) Murphy, Marissa 21             
     3) Steffl, Taylor 20               4) Kuras, Brittney 22             
                  24.80       48.84 (24.04)     1:12.72 (23.88)     1:35.77 (23.05)
  3 Ashland University-OH  'A'                  1:40.54    1:36.49 D2 B    40  
     1) Murphy, Kaylyn 19               2) Verdugo-Arzaluz, Gabby 21      
     3) Evans, Anna 19                  4) Schultz, Megan 18              
                  23.68       47.64 (23.96)     1:12.20 (24.56)     1:36.49 (24.29)
  4 Xavier University-OH  'A'                   1:39.58    1:36.57 D2 B    38  
     1) Brolsma, Claire 20              2) Kroeger, Molly 19              
     3) Whiteley, Ashley 18             4) Day, Madison 20                
                  24.35       48.66 (24.31)     1:12.70 (24.04)     1:36.57 (23.87)
  5 Duquesne University-AM  'A'                 1:38.33    1:37.66         36  
     1) Ray, Sam 19                     2) Smith, Meghan 21               
     3) O'Brien, Molly 19               4) Nobles, Claire 19              
                  24.48       49.13 (24.65)     1:13.65 (24.52)     1:37.66 (24.01)
  6 Xavier University-OH  'B'                   1:41.89    1:39.05         34  
     1) Davis, Carly 20                 2) Stone, Sarah 18                
     3) Walsh, Abbi 19                  4) Misanik, Jacquelyn 20          
                  25.38       49.80 (24.42)     1:14.29 (24.49)     1:39.05 (24.76)
  7 Cleveland State University-LE  'B'          1:43.87    1:39.42         32  
     1) McConnell, Alexandra 18         2) Rothgery, Jill 19              
     3) Morris, Hannah 21               4) Tamas, Liz 20                  
                  25.25       49.96 (24.71)     1:14.92 (24.96)     1:39.42 (24.50)
  8 Youngstown State University-LE  'A'         1:39.98    1:39.43         30  
     1) Janson, Jana 21                 2) Malone, Chelsea 21             
     3) Stevens, Therese 21             4) Davis, Soyriah 22              
                  25.01       49.45 (24.44)     1:14.42 (24.97)     1:39.43 (25.01)
  9 Saint Francis University-AM  'A'            1:40.98    1:39.57         28  
     1) Rogers, Catherine 18            2) Folz, Mary Margaret 19         
     3) Reilly, Jessica 19              4) Johnson, Danyel 19             
                  25.03       49.97 (24.94)     1:15.06 (25.09)     1:39.57 (24.51)
 10 University at Buffalo-NI  'B'               1:40.19    1:39.94         26  
     1) Melofchik, Gloria 18            2) Evangelista, Becky 20          
     3) Grimm, Kate 21                  4) Ragen, Rachael 21              
                  25.77       50.10 (24.33)     1:15.35 (25.25)     1:39.94 (24.59)
 11 Xavier University-OH  'C'                   1:43.91    1:40.66         22  
     1) Jach, Taylor 18                 2) Wilkes, Olivia 22              
     3) Liebert, Kristen 19             4) Brotherton, Lynn 22            
                  25.49       50.99 (25.50)     1:15.65 (24.66)     1:40.66 (25.01)
 12 Duquesne University-AM  'B'                 1:43.14    1:40.78         18  
     1) Murphy, Laura 18                2) Fink, Morgan 19                
     3) McCue, Hallie 18                4) McAllister, Cat 19             
                  25.63       50.90 (25.27)     1:15.78 (24.88)     1:40.78 (25.00)
 13 Saint Francis University-AM  'B'            1:43.92    1:40.94         16  
     1) Francis, Libby 21               2) Dieterich, Sara 19             
     3) Cotugno, Meghan 21              4) Wardle, Mary 21                
                  25.60       50.83 (25.23)     1:15.65 (24.82)     1:40.94 (25.29)
 14 Youngstown State University-LE  'B'         1:42.24    1:41.97         14  
     1) Reynolds, Hannah 18             2) Paz, Laura 21                  
     3) Dow, Ashley 20                  4) Ciampa, Megan 21               
                  25.51       50.51 (25.00)     1:15.88 (25.37)     1:41.97 (26.09)
 15 Cleveland State University-LE  'C'          1:46.37    1:42.85         12  
     1) Cannon, Adriana 19              2) Martinez, Miranda 18           
     3) Bender, Erin 20                 4) Grove, Rachel 21               
                  25.95       52.32 (26.37)     1:17.57 (25.25)     1:42.85 (25.28)
 16 Ashland University-OH  'B'                  1:44.15    1:43.43         10  
     1) McClure, Laurin 20              2) Reidler, Sara 21               
     3) Legerski, Maddie 20             4) Martin, Paige 20               
                  25.87       50.74 (24.87)     1:16.80 (26.06)     1:43.43 (26.63)
 17 Saint Francis University-AM  'C'            1:47.62    1:44.64          8  
     1) Peer, Rebecca 20                2) Wilhite, Katrina 22            
     3) Marcotte, Kelly 22              4) McLean, Paige 17               
                  26.69       52.39 (25.70)     1:19.12 (26.73)     1:44.64 (25.52)
 18 Youngstown State University-LE  'C'         1:52.02    1:44.93          6  
     1) van Niekerk, Stef 19            2) Dean, Carly 20                 
     3) Martin, Hanna 19                4) Teske, Taylor 18               
                  26.09       53.00 (26.91)     1:19.46 (26.46)     1:44.93 (25.47)
 19 Duquesne University-AM  'C'                 1:45.78    1:45.00          4  
     1) Kane, Taylor 20                 2) Manfroni, Grace 20             
     3) Schmidt, Morgan 19              4) Huber, Hannah 21               
                  26.63       52.73 (26.10)     1:18.90 (26.17)     1:45.00 (26.10)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:21.34  11/16/2012 Cleveland State University, Cleveland State
                         J Hill, M Persson, B Thompson, A Lewis            
                1:18.16  D1 A NCAA Div I A Cut
                1:18.83  D1 B NCAA  Div I B Cut
                1:19.91  D2 A NCAA Div II A Cut
                1:23.91  D2 B NCAA Div II B Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University at Buffalo-NI  'A'               1:23.96    1:22.41 D2 B    48  
     1) Lanzi, Antonio 19               2) Durrence, Aaron 19             
     3) Steele, Tommy 22                4) Dugan, Mike 21                 
                  21.27       41.78 (20.51)     1:02.64 (20.86)     1:22.41 (19.77)
  2 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'          1:26.44    1:23.35 D2 B    42  
     1) Lewis, Alex 21                  2) Ingledew, Adam 20              
     3) Shillito, Al 21                 4) Grant, Nathan 21               
                  20.06       40.53 (20.47)     1:01.88 (21.35)     1:23.35 (21.47)
  3 University at Buffalo-NI  'B'               1:25.71    1:23.54 D2 B    40  
     1) Jensen, Eric 19                 2) Cole-Goins, Andrew 18          
     3) Aronica, Phil 22                4) Forrester, Eric 20             
                  21.40       42.20 (20.80)     1:02.72 (20.52)     1:23.54 (20.82)
  4 Ashland University-OH  'A'                  1:27.13    1:23.70 D2 B    38  
     1) Sikatzki, Philipp 19            2) Sanchis Peris, Sergio 20       
     3) Miller, Jacob 22                4) Holder, Hueston 22             
                  20.54       41.12 (20.58)     1:02.19 (21.07)     1:23.70 (21.51)
  5 Xavier University-OH  'A'                   1:23.50    1:24.28         36  
     1) Biernat, Erik 18                2) Miller, Tony 18                
     3) Clark, Carter 20                4) Kinney, John 22                
                  21.58       42.57 (20.99)     1:03.44 (20.87)     1:24.28 (20.84)
  6 Cleveland State University-LE  'B'          1:28.51    1:24.75         34  
     1) Nordike, Joshua 19              2) Brittain, Phillip 18           
     3) Tolson, Robert 18               4) Heckman, Greyson 18            
                  21.43       42.56 (21.13)     1:03.18 (20.62)     1:24.75 (21.57)
  7 Ashland University-OH  'B'                  1:30.15    1:27.40         31  
     1) Sheil, Alexander 21             2) Scalli, John 18                
     3) Duncan, Zak 19                  4) Carlson, Andrew 18             
                  21.64       43.48 (21.84)     1:05.83 (22.35)     1:27.40 (21.57)
  7 Xavier University-OH  'B'                   1:27.42    1:27.40         31  
     1) Nephew, Matt 18                 2) Smith, Arthur 18               
     3) Dirvin, Eric 21                 4) Oswald, William 20             
                  22.24       43.97 (21.73)     1:05.89 (21.92)     1:27.40 (21.51)
  9 Cleveland State University-LE  'C'          1:29.37    1:29.16         28  
     1) Kheirandish, Pedrom 20          2) Gonzalez, Mauricio 18          
     3) Burton, Aidan 18                4) Pavlisin, Jacob 18             
                  22.35       44.36 (22.01)     1:06.25 (21.89)     1:29.16 (22.91)
 10 Xavier University-OH  'C'                   1:27.42    1:30.65         26  
     1) Mahak, Kuroshe 18               2) Mitchell, Gage 18              
     3) Futscher, Eric 18               4) McGeehan, Kiernan 21           
                  22.93       45.20 (22.27)     1:07.64 (22.44)     1:30.65 (23.01)
 
Event 3  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 29.48  11/22/2013 Madison Day, XU                              
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Day, Madison        20 XU-OH                  29.95      29.48#        24  
  2 Tretter, Madisen    19 Cleveland State-LE     30.14      29.54         21  
  3 Valedon, Alexis     19 UB-NI                  31.42      30.13         20  
  4 Kiekebosch, Dayna   19 Cleveland State-LE     30.56      30.44         19  
  5 Dresner, Haley      20 XU-OH                  30.91      30.61         18  
  6 Barbour, Kelsey     21 UB-NI                  31.05      30.93         17  
  7 Rogers, Catherine   18 Red Flash-AM           31.11      30.99         16  
  8 Rodriguez, Spencer  20 UB-NI                  31.36      31.62         15  
  9 Lofgren, Elise      21 Red Flash-AM           31.45      31.69         14  
 10 Martin, Hanna       18 XU-OH                  31.31      31.76         13  
B - Final
 11 Nelson, Lilly       18 Duquesne-AM            31.46      30.83         11  
 12 Olsen, Holly        19 UB-NI                  31.52      30.91          9  
 13 Czyrka, Cristina    18 UB-NI                  31.56      30.97          8  
 14 Pulaski, Marisa     18 UB-NI                  32.05      31.03          7  
 15 Murphy, Laura       18 Duquesne-AM            31.76      31.56          6  
 16 Reynolds, Hannah    18 Penguins-LE            32.09      31.89          5  
 17 Fink, Morgan        19 Duquesne-AM            32.63      32.12          4  
 18 Vermandere, Tara    18 Cleveland State-LE     32.86      32.31          3  
 19 Johns, Kelsie       20 XU-OH                  33.02      32.67          2  
 20 Rohm, Vanessa       19 Duquesne-AM            33.13      33.65          1  
C - Final
 21 Bender, Erin        20 Cleveland State-LE     33.42      31.60        
 22 Smith, Hayley       20 Cleveland State-LE     33.88      32.91        
 23 McCue, Hallie       18 Duquesne-AM            33.23      33.12        
 24 Murphy, Shelby      21 Red Flash-AM           33.81      33.46        
 25 Wardle, Mary        21 Red Flash-AM           33.77      33.80        
 26 Dow, Ashley         20 Penguins-LE            34.42      33.89        
 27 Clifford, Sadie     20 Duquesne-AM            34.02      33.95        
 28 Creighton, Grace    19 Duquesne-AM            33.30      34.35        
 29 Happney, Katelynn   18 Red Flash-AM           34.83      34.78        
 30 Gerbrand, Katrina   18 Penguins-LE            35.45      35.60        
Preliminaries
 31 Ciampa, Megan       21 Penguins-LE            36.90                   
 -- Rothgery, Jill      19 Cleveland State-LE       DQ                    
 
Event 4  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 25.96  11/16/2012 Baha Senel, MSU                              
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brittain, Phillip   18 Cleveland State-LE     26.65      26.20         24  
  2 Ferro, Brian        22 Cleveland State-LE     27.50      26.35         21  
  3 Clark, Carter       20 XU-OH                  26.70      26.51         20  
  4 McLaughlin, Declan  18 Cleveland State-LE     26.71      26.66         19  
  5 Huang, Scott        18 UB-NI                  26.54      26.70         18  
  6 Walters, Greg       18 Ashland-OH             26.83      26.79         17  
  7 Biernat, Erik       18 XU-OH                  26.58      26.84         16  
  8 Kheirandish, Pedro  20 Cleveland State-LE     27.83      27.49         15  
  9 Caffee, Bill        19 UB-NI                  28.27      27.79         14  
 10 Futscher, Eric      18 XU-OH                  27.80      28.56         13  
B - Final
 11 Kermack, Justin     22 Cleveland State-LE     28.79      27.29         11  
 12 Strawser, Alex      20 Cleveland State-LE     28.81      27.59          9  
 13 Martin, Joe         18 UB-NI                  28.38      28.42          8  
 14 Mahak, Kuroshe      18 XU-OH                  28.64      28.48          7  
 15 Doherty, James      18 Cleveland State-LE     28.98      28.50          6  
 16 Tolson, Robert      18 Cleveland State-LE     28.98      29.16          5  
 17 Pavlisin, Jacob     18 Cleveland State-LE     31.43      30.51          4  
Preliminaries
 17 Ingledew, Adam      20 Cleveland State-LE     29.32                   
 
Event 5  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:57.94  11/22/2013 Brittney Walters, UB                       
                4:37.01  D1 A NCAA Div I A Cut
                4:47.79  D1 B NCAA  Div I B Cut
                4:53.05  D2 A NCAA Div II A Cut
                5:07.51  D2 B NCAA Div II B Cut
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walters, Brittney   19 UB-NI                5:08.23    4:57.94#D2 B    24  
                  26.92       55.85 (28.93)     1:25.32 (29.47)     1:55.37 (30.05)
        2:25.70 (30.33)     2:56.41 (30.71)     3:26.89 (30.48)     3:57.74 (30.85)
        4:28.58 (30.84)     4:57.94 (29.36)                                        
  2 Rife, Mackenna      20 XU-OH                5:01.32    4:59.45 D2 B    21  
                  26.78       55.90 (29.12)     1:25.79 (29.89)     1:56.12 (30.33)
        2:26.37 (30.25)     2:56.93 (30.56)     3:27.52 (30.59)     3:58.38 (30.86)
        4:29.30 (30.92)     4:59.45 (30.15)                                        
  3 Powers, Jessica     20 UB-NI                5:02.12    5:01.47 D2 B    20  
                  26.60       55.82 (29.22)     1:25.69 (29.87)     1:56.08 (30.39)
        2:26.79 (30.71)     2:57.81 (31.02)     3:28.79 (30.98)     3:59.89 (31.10)
        4:31.20 (31.31)     5:01.47 (30.27)                                        
  4 Kroeger, Molly      19 XU-OH                5:05.33    5:02.61 D2 B    19  
                  27.46       57.46 (30.00)     1:27.18 (29.72)     1:57.41 (30.23)
        2:27.50 (30.09)     2:58.69 (31.19)     3:29.95 (31.26)     4:01.35 (31.40)
        4:32.33 (30.98)     5:02.61 (30.28)                                        
  5 Turk, Jodi          19 Cleveland State-LE   5:04.29    5:03.82 D2 B    18  
                  27.44       57.35 (29.91)     1:27.72 (30.37)     1:58.46 (30.74)
        2:29.32 (30.86)     3:00.54 (31.22)     3:31.39 (30.85)     4:02.63 (31.24)
        4:33.68 (31.05)     5:03.82 (30.14)                                        
  6 Turner, Heidi       18 XU-OH                5:10.50    5:05.48 D2 B    17  
                  28.07       58.61 (30.54)     1:29.82 (31.21)     2:01.17 (31.35)
        2:32.41 (31.24)     3:03.51 (31.10)     3:34.59 (31.08)     4:05.57 (30.98)
        4:36.22 (30.65)     5:05.48 (29.26)                                        
  7 Robertson, Bethany  18 Cleveland State-LE   5:09.97    5:05.49 D2 B    16  
                  28.50       58.89 (30.39)     1:29.71 (30.82)     2:00.78 (31.07)
        2:31.96 (31.18)     3:02.90 (30.94)     3:34.07 (31.17)     4:05.25 (31.18)
        4:36.15 (30.90)     5:05.49 (29.34)                                        
  8 Bruneel, Nicole     19 Duquesne-AM          5:09.53    5:11.10         15  
                  28.35       59.03 (30.68)     1:30.29 (31.26)     2:01.90 (31.61)
        2:33.65 (31.75)     3:05.24 (31.59)     3:36.90 (31.66)     4:08.72 (31.82)
        4:39.88 (31.16)     5:11.10 (31.22)                                        
  9 Jach, Taylor        18 XU-OH                5:10.29    5:12.37         14  
                  27.53       58.15 (30.62)     1:29.77 (31.62)     2:01.77 (32.00)
        2:33.71 (31.94)     3:05.78 (32.07)     3:37.83 (32.05)     4:10.08 (32.25)
        4:41.61 (31.53)     5:12.37 (30.76)                                        
 10 McConnell, Alexand  18 Cleveland State-LE   5:09.31    5:15.25         13  
                  27.40       58.13 (30.73)     1:29.29 (31.16)     2:00.79 (31.50)
        2:32.25 (31.46)     3:04.65 (32.40)     3:37.37 (32.72)     4:10.11 (32.74)
        4:43.32 (33.21)     5:15.25 (31.93)                                        
B - Final
 11 Evangelista, Becky  20 UB-NI                5:12.52    5:05.06 D2 B    11  
                  27.73       57.87 (30.14)     1:28.46 (30.59)     1:59.46 (31.00)
        2:30.48 (31.02)     3:01.46 (30.98)     3:32.57 (31.11)     4:04.05 (31.48)
        4:34.89 (30.84)     5:05.06 (30.17)                                        
 12 Nobles, Claire      19 Duquesne-AM          5:14.03    5:10.24          9  
                  28.93     1:00.19 (31.26)     1:32.18 (31.99)     2:03.82 (31.64)
        2:35.32 (31.50)     3:06.50 (31.18)     3:37.68 (31.18)     4:08.76 (31.08)
        4:40.28 (31.52)     5:10.24 (29.96)                                        
 13 Jajtner, Erin       21 Cleveland State-LE   5:15.74    5:10.38          8  
                  28.28       58.67 (30.39)     1:29.88 (31.21)     2:01.15 (31.27)
        2:32.45 (31.30)     3:04.31 (31.86)     3:36.05 (31.74)     4:07.96 (31.91)
        4:39.91 (31.95)     5:10.38 (30.47)                                        
 14 Miller, Meghan      18 Cleveland State-LE   5:17.22    5:11.13          7  
                  29.16     1:00.11 (30.95)     1:31.37 (31.26)     2:02.96 (31.59)
        2:34.43 (31.47)     3:05.95 (31.52)     3:37.49 (31.54)     4:09.15 (31.66)
        4:40.59 (31.44)     5:11.13 (30.54)                                        
 15 Wagner, Emily       18 XU-OH                5:11.37    5:11.15          6  
                  28.36       58.62 (30.26)     1:29.50 (30.88)     2:00.74 (31.24)
        2:32.11 (31.37)     3:03.72 (31.61)     3:35.51 (31.79)     4:07.66 (32.15)
        4:39.94 (32.28)     5:11.15 (31.21)                                        
 16 Wilkes, Olivia      22 XU-OH                5:13.98    5:12.80          5  
                  29.71     1:01.87 (32.16)     1:34.20 (32.33)     2:06.13 (31.93)
        2:37.84 (31.71)     3:09.24 (31.40)     3:40.66 (31.42)     4:11.91 (31.25)
        4:42.71 (30.80)     5:12.80 (30.09)                                        
 17 Fink, Morgan        19 Duquesne-AM          5:15.35    5:16.73          4  
                  28.99     1:00.43 (31.44)     1:32.43 (32.00)     2:04.83 (32.40)
        2:37.21 (32.38)     3:09.62 (32.41)     3:41.81 (32.19)     4:13.87 (32.06)
        4:45.60 (31.73)     5:16.73 (31.13)                                        
 18 Rossi, Ashley       22 Cleveland State-LE   5:15.67    5:17.73          3  
                  27.99       58.78 (30.79)     1:30.77 (31.99)     2:02.95 (32.18)
        2:35.55 (32.60)     3:07.70 (32.15)     3:40.16 (32.46)     4:12.87 (32.71)
        4:45.94 (33.07)     5:17.73 (31.79)                                        
 19 Pallija, Amanda     22 Cleveland State-LE   5:12.40    5:18.16          2  
                  29.33     1:00.52 (31.19)     1:32.83 (32.31)     2:05.42 (32.59)
        2:37.95 (32.53)     3:10.30 (32.35)     3:42.67 (32.37)     4:14.87 (32.20)
        4:47.10 (32.23)     5:18.16 (31.06)                                        
 20 Saugstad, Mikaela   19 XU-OH                5:15.88    5:18.42          1  
                  28.83       59.76 (30.93)     1:31.33 (31.57)     2:03.17 (31.84)
        2:35.47 (32.30)     3:08.26 (32.79)     3:41.18 (32.92)     4:13.82 (32.64)
        4:47.15 (33.33)     5:18.42 (31.27)                                        
C - Final
 21 Folz, Mary Margare  19 Red Flash-AM         5:22.46    5:12.96        
                  27.94       58.26 (30.32)     1:29.85 (31.59)     2:01.69 (31.84)
        2:33.44 (31.75)     3:05.66 (32.22)     3:37.96 (32.30)     4:10.14 (32.18)
        4:42.44 (32.30)     5:12.96 (30.52)                                        
 22 Grove, Rachel       21 Cleveland State-LE   5:23.50    5:16.52        
                  29.14     1:00.71 (31.57)     1:32.48 (31.77)     2:04.67 (32.19)
        2:36.71 (32.04)     3:08.94 (32.23)     3:41.36 (32.42)     4:13.53 (32.17)
        4:45.55 (32.02)     5:16.52 (30.97)                                        
 23 Dresner, Haley      20 XU-OH                5:26.77    5:16.75        
                  29.08     1:00.79 (31.71)     1:32.77 (31.98)     2:04.93 (32.16)
        2:37.02 (32.09)     3:08.95 (31.93)     3:40.90 (31.95)     4:13.09 (32.19)
        4:45.64 (32.55)     5:16.75 (31.11)                                        
 24 Ciampa, Megan       21 Penguins-LE          5:17.44    5:17.10        
                  28.70       59.97 (31.27)     1:31.81 (31.84)     2:03.76 (31.95)
        2:35.96 (32.20)     3:08.38 (32.42)     3:40.92 (32.54)     4:13.40 (32.48)
        4:45.44 (32.04)     5:17.10 (31.66)                                        
 25 McLean, Paige       17 Red Flash-AM         5:22.87    5:17.57        
                  29.08     1:00.99 (31.91)     1:33.14 (32.15)     2:05.62 (32.48)
        2:38.02 (32.40)     3:10.31 (32.29)     3:42.74 (32.43)     4:14.92 (32.18)
        4:47.31 (32.39)     5:17.57 (30.26)                                        
 26 Wilhite, Katrina    22 Red Flash-AM         5:18.93    5:18.02        
                  29.05     1:00.65 (31.60)     1:32.61 (31.96)     2:04.98 (32.37)
        2:37.49 (32.51)     3:09.90 (32.41)     3:42.48 (32.58)     4:15.16 (32.68)
        4:47.44 (32.28)     5:18.02 (30.58)                                        
 27 Stevens, Therese    21 Penguins-LE          5:24.41    5:20.83        
                  29.32     1:01.27 (31.95)     1:33.81 (32.54)     2:06.63 (32.82)
        2:39.34 (32.71)     3:12.08 (32.74)     3:44.61 (32.53)     4:17.16 (32.55)
        4:49.67 (32.51)     5:20.83 (31.16)                                        
 28 Rodriguez, Nicole   18 UB-NI                5:23.54    5:22.59        
                  29.47     1:01.48 (32.01)     1:33.64 (32.16)     2:06.11 (32.47)
        2:38.94 (32.83)     3:11.55 (32.61)     3:44.30 (32.75)     4:17.29 (32.99)
        4:50.43 (33.14)     5:22.59 (32.16)                                        
 29 Pierre, Gabrielle   21 Red Flash-AM         5:27.69    5:24.74        
                  29.28     1:01.39 (32.11)     1:34.06 (32.67)     2:06.83 (32.77)
        2:39.67 (32.84)     3:12.78 (33.11)     3:46.00 (33.22)     4:19.38 (33.38)
        4:52.50 (33.12)     5:24.74 (32.24)                                        
 30 Long, Beth          20 Ashland-OH           5:21.89    5:28.95        
                  28.81     1:00.65 (31.84)     1:32.91 (32.26)     2:05.45 (32.54)
        2:37.88 (32.43)     3:11.63 (33.75)     3:45.65 (34.02)     4:20.27 (34.62)
        4:54.78 (34.51)     5:28.95 (34.17)                                        
Preliminaries
 31 Bartram, Kylie      19 Ashland-OH           5:27.79                   
 32 Reilly, Jessica     19 Red Flash-AM         5:27.88                   
 33 Kurtz, Kim          21 Penguins-LE          5:28.86                   
 34 Martin, Hanna       19 Penguins-LE          5:28.96                   
 35 Cotugno, Meghan     21 Red Flash-AM         5:29.58                   
 36 van Niekerk, Stef   19 Penguins-LE          5:30.24                   
 37 Schmidt, Morgan     19 Duquesne-AM          5:32.64                   
 38 Legerski, Maddie    20 Ashland-OH           5:33.34                   
 39 Dean, Carly         20 Penguins-LE          5:35.60                   
 40 Bailey, Courtney    21 Ashland-OH           5:36.31                   
 41 Pierre, Phoebe      19 Red Flash-AM         5:43.11                   
 42 Teske, Taylor       18 Penguins-LE          5:44.60                   
 43 Stevens, Elli       21 Penguins-LE          5:45.88                   
 44 Brooks, Kelsey      21 Ashland-OH           5:46.21                   
 
Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:27.47  11/22/2013 Dan O'Connor, UB                           
                4:15.29  D1 A NCAA Div I A Cut
                4:22.99  D1 B NCAA  Div I B Cut
                4:25.66  D2 A NCAA Div II A Cut
                4:38.95  D2 B NCAA Div II B Cut
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'Connor, Dan       21 UB-NI                4:28.27    4:27.47#D2 B    24  
                  24.41       50.97 (26.56)     1:17.86 (26.89)     1:44.89 (27.03)
        2:11.97 (27.08)     2:39.20 (27.23)     3:06.41 (27.21)     3:33.62 (27.21)
        4:00.88 (27.26)     4:27.47 (26.59)                                        
  2 Grant, Nathan       21 Cleveland State-LE   4:41.66    4:34.44 D2 B    21  
                  24.59       51.51 (26.92)     1:18.44 (26.93)     1:45.72 (27.28)
        2:13.36 (27.64)     2:41.40 (28.04)     3:09.85 (28.45)     3:38.30 (28.45)
        4:06.68 (28.38)     4:34.44 (27.76)                                        
  3 Zyniecki, Reid      18 UB-NI                4:36.50    4:34.72 D2 B    20  
                  25.03       52.29 (27.26)     1:19.98 (27.69)     1:47.93 (27.95)
        2:15.82 (27.89)     2:43.98 (28.16)     3:12.07 (28.09)     3:40.15 (28.08)
        4:07.94 (27.79)     4:34.72 (26.78)                                        
  4 Strader, Nick       18 XU-OH                4:39.14    4:37.85 D2 B    19  
                  25.26       52.76 (27.50)     1:20.68 (27.92)     1:48.70 (28.02)
        2:16.91 (28.21)     2:44.93 (28.02)     3:13.14 (28.21)     3:41.63 (28.49)
        4:10.19 (28.56)     4:37.85 (27.66)                                        
  5 Barry, Charles      18 UB-NI                4:37.13    4:37.97 D2 B    18  
                  24.57       51.89 (27.32)     1:19.88 (27.99)     1:48.04 (28.16)
        2:16.14 (28.10)     2:44.62 (28.48)     3:12.98 (28.36)     3:41.73 (28.75)
        4:10.36 (28.63)     4:37.97 (27.61)                                        
  6 Riordan, Kyle       20 Cleveland State-LE   4:40.73    4:38.12 D2 B    17  
                  24.68       51.88 (27.20)     1:19.45 (27.57)     1:47.72 (28.27)
        2:16.09 (28.37)     2:44.53 (28.44)     3:13.02 (28.49)     3:41.78 (28.76)
        4:10.41 (28.63)     4:38.12 (27.71)                                        
  7 Walsh, Patrick      18 Cleveland State-LE   4:40.93    4:39.37         16  
                  25.33       53.11 (27.78)     1:21.21 (28.10)     1:49.43 (28.22)
        2:17.89 (28.46)     2:46.17 (28.28)     3:14.49 (28.32)     3:42.94 (28.45)
        4:11.42 (28.48)     4:39.37 (27.95)                                        
  8 Culver, Eric        22 UB-NI                4:38.31    4:41.09         15  
                  25.23       52.85 (27.62)     1:21.12 (28.27)     1:49.73 (28.61)
        2:18.48 (28.75)     2:47.23 (28.75)     3:15.96 (28.73)     3:44.54 (28.58)
        4:13.10 (28.56)     4:41.09 (27.99)                                        
  9 Smith, Arthur       18 XU-OH                4:42.27    4:42.61         14  
                  25.13       53.01 (27.88)     1:21.50 (28.49)     1:50.00 (28.50)
        2:18.19 (28.19)     2:46.69 (28.50)     3:15.58 (28.89)     3:44.41 (28.83)
        4:13.80 (29.39)     4:42.61 (28.81)                                        
 10 Querciagrossa, Jon  20 Cleveland State-LE   4:38.22    4:46.22         13  
                  25.59       53.09 (27.50)     1:20.77 (27.68)     1:49.26 (28.49)
        2:18.34 (29.08)     2:47.42 (29.08)     3:17.33 (29.91)     3:47.37 (30.04)
        4:16.92 (29.55)     4:46.22 (29.30)                                        
B - Final
 11 Caffee, Bill        19 UB-NI                4:46.29    4:36.80 D2 B    11  
                  25.52       52.83 (27.31)     1:20.19 (27.36)     1:48.14 (27.95)
        2:16.35 (28.21)     2:44.57 (28.22)     3:12.84 (28.27)     3:41.19 (28.35)
        4:09.39 (28.20)     4:36.80 (27.41)                                        
 12 Foster, Nick        20 XU-OH                4:42.42    4:39.24          9  
                  26.09       54.22 (28.13)     1:22.85 (28.63)     1:50.69 (27.84)
        2:18.47 (27.78)     2:46.23 (27.76)     3:14.32 (28.09)     3:42.76 (28.44)
        4:11.27 (28.51)     4:39.24 (27.97)                                        
 13 Lanzi, Antonio      19 UB-NI                4:52.43    4:40.44          8  
                  25.52       53.33 (27.81)     1:21.68 (28.35)     1:50.68 (29.00)
        2:19.93 (29.25)     2:48.19 (28.26)     3:16.49 (28.30)     3:44.92 (28.43)
        4:13.00 (28.08)     4:40.44 (27.44)                                        
 14 Jachno, Lukas       25 Ashland-OH           4:44.71    4:43.21          7  
                  26.30       54.33 (28.03)     1:23.02 (28.69)     1:51.66 (28.64)
        2:20.43 (28.77)     2:49.39 (28.96)     3:18.21 (28.82)     3:47.11 (28.90)
        4:15.91 (28.80)     4:43.21 (27.30)                                        
 15 Liddiard, Callum    18 UB-NI                4:44.42    4:43.33          6  
                  26.16       54.23 (28.07)     1:22.63 (28.40)     1:51.06 (28.43)
        2:19.22 (28.16)     2:47.37 (28.15)     3:16.02 (28.65)     3:44.92 (28.90)
        4:14.38 (29.46)     4:43.33 (28.95)                                        
 16 Alleman, Gage       18 Cleveland State-LE   4:45.04    4:43.57          5  
                  26.45       54.53 (28.08)     1:22.63 (28.10)     1:51.28 (28.65)
        2:20.07 (28.79)     2:49.01 (28.94)     3:17.87 (28.86)     3:47.14 (29.27)
        4:16.44 (29.30)     4:43.57 (27.13)                                        
 17 McGeehan, Kiernan   21 XU-OH                4:45.18    4:44.97          4  
                  26.08       54.28 (28.20)     1:22.78 (28.50)     1:51.34 (28.56)
        2:20.08 (28.74)     2:49.15 (29.07)     3:18.15 (29.00)     3:47.47 (29.32)
        4:16.59 (29.12)     4:44.97 (28.38)                                        
 18 Van Kirk, Robert    20 XU-OH                4:49.48    4:47.00          3  
                  25.78       54.42 (28.64)     1:22.88 (28.46)     1:51.63 (28.75)
        2:20.67 (29.04)     2:49.71 (29.04)     3:19.48 (29.77)     3:49.11 (29.63)
        4:18.13 (29.02)     4:47.00 (28.87)                                        
 19 Burton, Aidan       18 Cleveland State-LE   4:53.75    4:48.70          2  
                  25.31       53.23 (27.92)     1:22.29 (29.06)     1:51.38 (29.09)
        2:20.86 (29.48)     2:50.20 (29.34)     3:20.28 (30.08)     3:50.29 (30.01)
        4:20.23 (29.94)     4:48.70 (28.47)                                        
 20 Carlson, Andrew     18 Ashland-OH           4:55.72    4:49.50          1  
                  25.79       53.72 (27.93)     1:21.85 (28.13)     1:50.64 (28.79)
        2:20.13 (29.49)     2:49.45 (29.32)     3:19.45 (30.00)     3:49.59 (30.14)
        4:19.81 (30.22)     4:49.50 (29.69)                                        
C - Final
 21 Oswald, William     20 XU-OH                4:55.84    4:51.08        
                  25.48       54.05 (28.57)     1:23.19 (29.14)     1:52.51 (29.32)
        2:21.81 (29.30)     2:51.42 (29.61)     3:21.18 (29.76)     3:51.33 (30.15)
        4:21.55 (30.22)     4:51.08 (29.53)                                        
 22 Morris, Terrence    19 Cleveland State-LE   4:58.11    4:54.97        
                  26.15       54.68 (28.53)     1:23.84 (29.16)     1:53.27 (29.43)
        2:23.28 (30.01)     2:53.22 (29.94)     3:23.49 (30.27)     3:54.06 (30.57)
        4:25.11 (31.05)     4:54.97 (29.86)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:04.13  11/16/2012 Alex Pierce, MSU                           
                1:55.72  D1 A NCAA Div I A Cut
                2:02.50  D2 A NCAA Div II A Cut
                2:02.59  D1 B NCAA  Div I B Cut
                2:08.62  D2 B NCAA Div II B Cut
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kuras, Brittney     22 UB-NI                2:06.84    2:04.80 D2 B    24  
                  26.82       59.47 (32.65)     1:35.31 (35.84)     2:04.80 (29.49)
  2 Mattar, Hannah      19 Ashland-OH           2:08.11    2:06.46 D2 B    21  
                  27.37     1:00.58 (33.21)     1:36.46 (35.88)     2:06.46 (30.00)
  3 Smith, Meghan       21 Duquesne-AM          2:08.78    2:07.56 D2 B    20  
                  27.88     1:00.89 (33.01)     1:37.66 (36.77)     2:07.56 (29.90)
  4 Schultz, Megan      18 Ashland-OH           2:09.04    2:07.74 D2 B    19  
                  27.36       58.44 (31.08)     1:37.88 (39.44)     2:07.74 (29.86)
  5 Rodriguez, Spencer  20 UB-NI                2:07.71    2:07.98 D2 B    18  
                  28.13     1:00.30 (32.17)     1:38.22 (37.92)     2:07.98 (29.76)
  6 McGeath, Merm       22 Duquesne-AM          2:09.38    2:08.10 D2 B    17  
                  28.45     1:01.64 (33.19)     1:37.74 (36.10)     2:08.10 (30.36)
  7 Pulaski, Marisa     18 UB-NI                2:10.53    2:08.45 D2 B    16  
                  28.26       59.50 (31.24)     1:36.66 (37.16)     2:08.45 (31.79)
  8 Tretter, Madisen    19 Cleveland State-LE   2:10.32    2:08.94         15  
                  28.94     1:04.16 (35.22)     1:39.40 (35.24)     2:08.94 (29.54)
  9 Dickman, Kylie      19 Duquesne-AM          2:10.11    2:09.88         13.5
                  28.47     1:01.23 (32.76)     1:39.93 (38.70)     2:09.88 (29.95)
  9 Lovberg, Line       22 Duquesne-AM          2:10.37    2:09.88         13.5
                  27.78     1:00.69 (32.91)     1:40.23 (39.54)     2:09.88 (29.65)
B - Final
 11 Valedon, Alexis     19 UB-NI                2:11.14    2:06.33 D2 B    11  
                  27.82     1:00.00 (32.18)     1:36.62 (36.62)     2:06.33 (29.71)
 12 Lofgren, Elise      21 Red Flash-AM         2:11.33    2:10.00          9  
                  28.91     1:03.23 (34.32)     1:40.22 (36.99)     2:10.00 (29.78)
 13 Finlay, Brittany    21 Ashland-OH           2:12.74    2:10.92          8  
                  28.08     1:02.22 (34.14)     1:40.10 (37.88)     2:10.92 (30.82)
 14 Liebert, Kristen    19 XU-OH                2:11.40    2:10.93          7  
                  28.27       59.28 (31.01)     1:40.46 (41.18)     2:10.93 (30.47)
 15 Murphy, Laura       18 Duquesne-AM          2:11.08    2:11.36          6  
                  28.95     1:02.89 (33.94)     1:40.61 (37.72)     2:11.36 (30.75)
 16 Misanik, Jacquelyn  20 XU-OH                2:12.20    2:11.51          5  
                  28.98     1:00.97 (31.99)     1:40.30 (39.33)     2:11.51 (31.21)
 17 Tamas, Liz          20 Cleveland State-LE   2:11.15    2:11.66          4  
                  28.09     1:00.76 (32.67)     1:40.94 (40.18)     2:11.66 (30.72)
 18 Bruneel, Nicole     19 Duquesne-AM          2:11.79    2:11.80          3  
                  29.46     1:03.30 (33.84)     1:41.83 (38.53)     2:11.80 (29.97)
 19 Hyde, Natalie       21 XU-OH                2:12.43    2:12.58          2  
                  29.12     1:03.42 (34.30)     1:41.10 (37.68)     2:12.58 (31.48)
 20 Dow, Ashley         20 Penguins-LE          2:12.75    2:13.05          1  
                  27.72     1:00.28 (32.56)     1:41.00 (40.72)     2:13.05 (32.05)
C - Final
 21 Rogers, Catherine   18 Red Flash-AM         2:14.94    2:11.54        
                  28.41     1:03.75 (35.34)     1:41.13 (37.38)     2:11.54 (30.41)
 22 Turk, Jodi          19 Cleveland State-LE   2:12.92    2:11.74        
                  28.77     1:01.63 (32.86)     1:42.45 (40.82)     2:11.74 (29.29)
 23 Czyrka, Cristina    18 UB-NI                2:13.48    2:11.77        
                  30.41     1:05.65 (35.24)     1:42.51 (36.86)     2:11.77 (29.26)
 24 Robertson, Bethany  18 Cleveland State-LE   2:13.24    2:11.92        
                  29.89     1:04.51 (34.62)     1:42.46 (37.95)     2:11.92 (29.46)
 25 Barbour, Kelsey     21 UB-NI                2:12.78    2:12.33        
                  28.94     1:03.68 (34.74)     1:41.06 (37.38)     2:12.33 (31.27)
 26 Morris, Hannah      21 Cleveland State-LE   2:13.00    2:12.63        
                  28.51     1:02.52 (34.01)     1:41.41 (38.89)     2:12.63 (31.22)
 27 McAllister, Cat     19 Duquesne-AM          2:14.21    2:14.99        
                  29.38     1:04.00 (34.62)     1:43.60 (39.60)     2:14.99 (31.39)
 28 Dieterich, Sara     19 Red Flash-AM         2:15.21    2:15.19        
                  29.49     1:03.09 (33.60)     1:44.28 (41.19)     2:15.19 (30.91)
 29 Peer, Rebecca       20 Red Flash-AM         2:14.82    2:15.35        
                  29.41     1:02.53 (33.12)     1:43.76 (41.23)     2:15.35 (31.59)
 30 Creighton, Grace    19 Duquesne-AM          2:14.21    2:16.73        
                  29.46     1:04.32 (34.86)     1:44.97 (40.65)     2:16.73 (31.76)
Preliminaries
  8 Murphy, Marissa     21 UB-NI                2:10.30                   
 32 Saugstad, Mikaela   19 XU-OH                2:15.49                   
 33 Miller, Meghan      18 Cleveland State-LE   2:15.68                   
 34 Francis, Libby      21 Red Flash-AM         2:16.34                   
 35 Steible, Jessica    21 Ashland-OH           2:16.35                   
 36 Paz, Laura          21 Penguins-LE          2:16.85                   
 37 O'Brien, Molly      19 Duquesne-AM          2:17.47                   
 38 Olsen, Holly        19 UB-NI                2:17.50                   
 39 Samuels, Kayleen    18 Ashland-OH           2:18.16                   
 40 Grove, Rachel       21 Cleveland State-LE   2:18.39                   
 41 Pierre, Gabrielle   21 Red Flash-AM         2:18.62                   
 42 Reynolds, Hannah    18 Penguins-LE          2:19.01                   
 43 Vermandere, Tara    18 Cleveland State-LE   2:20.04                   
 44 Martin, Hanna       19 Penguins-LE          2:20.83                   
 45 Murphy, Shelby      21 Red Flash-AM         2:21.56                   
 46 Happney, Katelynn   18 Red Flash-AM         2:21.59                   
 47 Cannon, Adriana     19 Cleveland State-LE   2:22.13                   
 48 Johnson, Danyel     19 Red Flash-AM         2:22.16                   
 49 Luke, Bret          21 Duquesne-AM          2:22.90                   
 50 Gerbrand, Katrina   18 Penguins-LE          2:23.36                   
 51 Marcotte, Kelly     22 Red Flash-AM         2:29.35                   
 52 Martinez, Miranda   18 Cleveland State-LE   2:29.45                   
 53 Cullen, Casey       20 Penguins-LE          2:30.00                   
 -- Smith, Hayley       20 Cleveland State-LE       DQ                    
 -- Martin, Hanna       18 XU-OH                    DQ          X         
 -- Kiekebosch, Dayna   19 Cleveland State-LE                             
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:49.87  11/22/2013 Philipp Sikatzki, Ashland-OH               
                1:43.38  D1 A NCAA Div I A Cut
                1:47.34  D2 A NCAA Div II A Cut
                1:49.09  D1 B NCAA  Div I B Cut
                1:52.71  D2 B NCAA Div II B Cut
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sikatzki, Philipp   19 Ashland-OH           1:54.32    1:49.87#D2 B    24  
                  22.71       49.78 (27.07)     1:22.94 (33.16)     1:49.87 (26.93)
  2 Sheil, Alexander    21 Ashland-OH           1:53.45    1:52.93         21  
                  23.89       52.69 (28.80)     1:26.56 (33.87)     1:52.93 (26.37)
  3 Kermack, Justin     22 Cleveland State-LE   1:53.14    1:53.26         20  
                  23.77       52.78 (29.01)     1:25.83 (33.05)     1:53.26 (27.43)
  4 Ferro, Brian        22 Cleveland State-LE   1:56.99    1:53.45         18.5
                  24.71       54.15 (29.44)     1:26.15 (32.00)     1:53.45 (27.30)
  4 Bitara, Matt        18 UB-NI                1:54.03    1:53.45         18.5
                  24.08       52.36 (28.28)     1:26.46 (34.10)     1:53.45 (26.99)
  6 Alleman, Gage       18 Cleveland State-LE   1:55.12    1:54.77         17  
                  25.07       53.52 (28.45)     1:27.80 (34.28)     1:54.77 (26.97)
  7 Patrum, Billy       19 UB-NI                1:55.73    1:54.90         16  
                  24.77       54.24 (29.47)     1:28.20 (33.96)     1:54.90 (26.70)
  8 Brittain, Phillip   18 Cleveland State-LE   1:55.74    1:55.27         15  
                  24.93       54.12 (29.19)     1:27.86 (33.74)     1:55.27 (27.41)
  9 Shillito, Al        21 Cleveland State-LE   1:54.09    1:55.30         14  
                  23.80       51.59 (27.79)     1:26.92 (35.33)     1:55.30 (28.38)
 10 Biernat, Erik       18 XU-OH                1:54.32    1:56.07         13  
                  24.45       53.40 (28.95)     1:27.65 (34.25)     1:56.07 (28.42)
B - Final
 11 Huang, Scott        18 UB-NI                1:57.76    1:55.07         11  
                  25.66       55.70 (30.04)     1:28.20 (32.50)     1:55.07 (26.87)
 12 Ward, Ian           22 Cleveland State-LE   1:57.24    1:56.66          9  
                  24.41       53.73 (29.32)     1:28.30 (34.57)     1:56.66 (28.36)
 13 Nord, John          21 UB-NI                1:57.94    1:57.23          8  
                  25.93       56.78 (30.85)     1:29.76 (32.98)     1:57.23 (27.47)
 14 Querciagrossa, Jon  20 Cleveland State-LE   1:58.09    1:57.76          7  
                  26.29       55.61 (29.32)     1:30.25 (34.64)     1:57.76 (27.51)
 15 Futscher, Eric      18 XU-OH                1:58.46    1:58.41          6  
                  25.81       56.73 (30.92)     1:31.15 (34.42)     1:58.41 (27.26)
 16 Roller, Cody        22 Ashland-OH           1:59.75    1:58.60          5  
                  25.37       54.75 (29.38)     1:30.40 (35.65)     1:58.60 (28.20)
 17 Martin, Joe         18 UB-NI                2:00.42    1:58.76          4  
                  25.88       57.61 (31.73)     1:31.08 (33.47)     1:58.76 (27.68)
 18 Gonzalez, Mauricio  18 Cleveland State-LE   2:03.01    1:59.81          3  
                  24.90       56.04 (31.14)     1:32.23 (36.19)     1:59.81 (27.58)
 19 Walsh, Patrick      18 Cleveland State-LE   1:58.75    2:00.30          2  
                  26.19       57.61 (31.42)     1:33.14 (35.53)     2:00.30 (27.16)
 20 McLaughlin, Declan  18 Cleveland State-LE   2:00.03    2:00.68          1  
                  26.66       58.98 (32.32)     1:32.82 (33.84)     2:00.68 (27.86)
C - Final
 21 Strawser, Alex      20 Cleveland State-LE   2:04.91    2:00.21        
                  25.18       57.25 (32.07)     1:31.52 (34.27)     2:00.21 (28.69)
 22 Ireland, Jesse      19 Ashland-OH           2:04.68    2:00.55        
                  25.79       57.12 (31.33)     1:31.66 (34.54)     2:00.55 (28.89)
 23 Hofmar-Glennon, Ja  19 UB-NI                2:03.69    2:04.14        
                  26.15       55.70 (29.55)     1:32.84 (37.14)     2:04.14 (31.30)
Preliminaries
 -- Mitchell, Gage      18 XU-OH                    DQ                    
 -- Walters, Greg       18 Ashland-OH               DQ                    
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 23.33  11/22/2013 Brittney Kuras, UB                           
                21.99  D1 A NCAA Div I A Cut
                22.99  D1 B NCAA  Div I B Cut
                23.08  D2 A NCAA Div II A Cut
                24.23  D2 B NCAA Div II B Cut
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kuras, Brittney     22 UB-NI                  23.57      23.33#D2 B    24  
  2 Johansson, Alex     23 Cleveland State-LE     23.40      23.76 D2 B    21  
  3 Murphy, Kaylyn      19 Ashland-OH             23.77      23.79 D2 B    20  
  4 Kopacko, Christine  21 Cleveland State-LE     24.24      24.29         19  
  5 Ray, Sam            19 Duquesne-AM            24.42      24.30         18  
  6 Day, Madison        20 XU-OH                  24.42      24.41         17  
  7 Elbadry, Rowan      18 Cleveland State-LE     24.17      24.45         16  
  8 Murphy, Marissa     21 UB-NI                  24.32      24.48         15  
  9 Steffl, Taylor      20 UB-NI                  24.25      24.53         14  
 10 Brolsma, Claire     20 XU-OH                  24.36      24.66         13  
B - Final
 11 Verdugo-Arzaluz, G  21 Ashland-OH             24.71      24.49         11  
 12 Kroeger, Molly      19 XU-OH                  24.57      24.52          9  
 13 Johnson, Danyel     19 Red Flash-AM           24.51      24.64          7.5
 13 Whiteley, Ashley    18 XU-OH                  24.59      24.64          7.5
 15 Walsh, Abbi         19 XU-OH                  24.73      24.70          6  
 16 Smith, Meghan       21 Duquesne-AM            25.00      24.91          5  
 17 Trail, Melissa      20 UB-NI                  24.86      24.97          4  
 18 Stone, Sarah        18 XU-OH                  24.95      25.02          3  
 19 Janson, Jana        21 Penguins-LE            24.73      25.13          2  
 20 Reilly, Jessica     19 Red Flash-AM           24.92      25.30          1  
C - Final
 21 Rothgery, Jill      19 Cleveland State-LE     25.12      25.00        
 22 Evans, Anna         19 Ashland-OH             25.04      25.11        
 23 Pallija, Amanda     22 Cleveland State-LE     25.15      25.19        
 24 Nobles, Claire      19 Duquesne-AM            25.17      25.22        
 24 O'Brien, Molly      19 Duquesne-AM            25.23      25.22        
 26 Ragen, Rachael      21 UB-NI                  25.03      25.32        
 27 McConnell, Alexand  18 Cleveland State-LE     25.03      25.42        
 28 Malone, Chelsea     21 Penguins-LE            25.05      25.51        
 29 Stevens, Therese    21 Penguins-LE            25.38      25.68        
 30 McAllister, Cat     19 Duquesne-AM            25.46      25.89        
Preliminaries
 31 Melofchik, Gloria   18 UB-NI                  25.49                   
 32 Reidler, Sara       21 Ashland-OH             25.55                   
 33 Morris, Hannah      21 Cleveland State-LE    J25.55                   
 34 Davis, Carly        20 XU-OH                  25.59                   
 35 Grimm, Kate         21 UB-NI                  25.72                   
 35 Tamas, Liz          20 Cleveland State-LE     25.72                   
 37 McCue, Hallie       18 Duquesne-AM            25.75                   
 38 McClure, Laurin     20 Ashland-OH             25.77                   
 39 Wilkes, Olivia      22 XU-OH                  25.79                   
 40 Davis, Soyriah      22 Penguins-LE            25.82                   
 40 Dieterich, Sara     19 Red Flash-AM           25.82                   
 42 Folz, Mary Margare  19 Red Flash-AM           25.83                   
 43 Brotherton, Lynn    22 XU-OH                  25.84                   
 44 Lansing, Taylor     21 UB-NI                  25.88                   
 45 Wardle, Mary        21 Red Flash-AM           25.89                   
 46 Cotugno, Meghan     21 Red Flash-AM           25.91                   
 47 Francis, Libby      21 Red Flash-AM           26.06                   
 48 Peer, Rebecca       20 Red Flash-AM           26.07                   
 49 Bender, Erin        20 Cleveland State-LE     26.10                   
 50 Huber, Hannah       21 Duquesne-AM            26.14                   
 51 McLean, Paige       17 Red Flash-AM           26.17                   
 52 Cannon, Adriana     19 Cleveland State-LE     26.25                   
 53 Kane, Taylor        20 Duquesne-AM            26.31                   
 54 Martinez, Miranda   18 Cleveland State-LE     26.37                   
 55 Wilhite, Katrina    22 Red Flash-AM           26.46                   
 56 Manfroni, Grace     20 Duquesne-AM            26.53                   
 56 Dickman, Kylie      19 Duquesne-AM            26.53                   
 58 Marcotte, Kelly     22 Red Flash-AM           26.54                   
 59 Schmidt, Morgan     19 Duquesne-AM            26.56                   
 60 van Niekerk, Stef   19 Penguins-LE            26.59                   
 61 Legerski, Maddie    20 Ashland-OH             26.64                   
 62 Martin, Paige       20 Ashland-OH             26.65                   
 63 Jajtner, Erin       21 Cleveland State-LE     26.71                   
 64 Nelson, Lilly       18 Duquesne-AM            26.74                   
 65 Bailey, Courtney    21 Ashland-OH             27.12                   
 66 Clifford, Sadie     20 Duquesne-AM            27.26                   
 67 Luke, Bret          21 Duquesne-AM            27.39                   
 68 Rohm, Vanessa       19 Duquesne-AM            27.67                   
 69 Dean, Carly         20 Penguins-LE            27.74                   
 70 Stevens, Elli       21 Penguins-LE            28.22                   
 71 Pierre, Phoebe      19 Red Flash-AM           28.71                   
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 20.18  11/22/2013 Alex Lewis, Cleveland State                  
                19.30  D1 A NCAA Div I A Cut
                20.05  D2 A NCAA Div II A Cut
                20.19  D1 B NCAA  Div I B Cut
                21.05  D2 B NCAA Div II B Cut
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lewis, Alex         21 Cleveland State-LE     20.27      20.18#D1 B    24  
  2 Ingledew, Adam      20 Cleveland State-LE     20.94      20.59 D2 B    21  
  3 Dugan, Mike         21 UB-NI                  20.98      20.82 D2 B    20  
  4 Nordike, Joshua     19 Cleveland State-LE     21.31      21.29         19  
  5 Tolson, Robert      18 Cleveland State-LE     21.53      21.32         18  
  6 Sanchis Peris, Ser  20 Ashland-OH             21.45      21.36         17  
  7 Miller, Jacob       22 Ashland-OH             21.51      21.40         16  
  8 Durrence, Aaron     19 UB-NI                  21.37      21.52         15  
  9 Steele, Tommy       22 UB-NI                  21.30      21.61         14  
 10 Shillito, Al        21 Cleveland State-LE     21.54      23.23         13  
B - Final
 11 Aronica, Phil       22 UB-NI                  21.88      21.44         11  
 12 Kinney, John        22 XU-OH                  21.95      21.49          9  
 13 Jensen, Eric        19 UB-NI                  21.55      21.60          8  
 14 Clark, Carter       20 XU-OH                  21.62      21.67          7  
 15 Grant, Nathan       21 Cleveland State-LE     21.58      21.84          6  
 16 Forrester, Eric     20 UB-NI                  21.92      21.86          5  
 17 Carlson, Andrew     18 Ashland-OH             21.85      21.87          4  
 18 Miller, Tony        18 XU-OH                  21.92      21.92          3  
 19 Holder, Hueston     22 Ashland-OH             21.93      22.11          2  
 20 Heckman, Greyson    18 Cleveland State-LE     22.06      22.67          1  
C - Final
 21 Cole-Goins, Andrew  18 UB-NI                  22.11      21.69        
 22 Wengerd, Corey      21 Ashland-OH             22.25      22.06        
 23 Dirvin, Eric        21 XU-OH                  22.28      22.12        
 24 Nephew, Matt        18 XU-OH                  22.39      22.13        
 25 Kheirandish, Pedro  20 Cleveland State-LE     22.66      22.17        
 26 Gonzalez, Mauricio  18 Cleveland State-LE     22.60      22.28        
 27 Burton, Aidan       18 Cleveland State-LE     22.67      22.34        
 28 Scalli, John        18 Ashland-OH             22.53      22.57        
 29 Duncan, Zak         19 Ashland-OH             22.58      22.65        
 30 Ward, Ian           22 Cleveland State-LE     22.75      24.10        
Preliminaries
 31 Pavlisin, Jacob     18 Cleveland State-LE     23.04                   
 32 Mahak, Kuroshe      18 XU-OH                  23.05                   
 33 Riordan, Kyle       20 Cleveland State-LE     23.08                   
 34 Rogan, Sam          22 Ashland-OH             23.32                   
 35 Morris, Terrence    19 Cleveland State-LE     23.74                   
 36 Doherty, James      18 Cleveland State-LE     24.66                   
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:48.38  11/16/2012 Michigan State University, MSU             
                         L Daugherty, M Borri, A Pierce, S Strickler       
                3:34.65  D1 A NCAA Div I A Cut
                3:36.46  D1 B NCAA  Div I B Cut
                3:43.20  D2 A NCAA Div II A Cut
                3:54.36  D2 B NCAA Div II B Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashland University-OH  'A'                  3:59.76    3:52.43 D2 B    48  
     1) Schultz, Megan 18               2) Mattar, Hannah 19              
     3) Verdugo-Arzaluz, Gabby 21       4) Murphy, Kaylyn 19              
                  28.55       58.48 (58.48)     1:28.66 (30.18)   2:02.77 (1:04.29)
        2:29.79 (27.02)     3:01.22 (58.45)     3:25.32 (24.10)     3:52.43 (51.21)
  2 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'          3:57.95    3:52.68 D2 B    42  
     1) Johansson, Alex 23              2) Tretter, Madisen 19            
     3) Miller, Meghan 18               4) Elbadry, Rowan 18              
                  28.06                             1:28.64 ( )         2:01.50 ( )
        2:28.49 (26.99)     2:59.67 (58.17)     3:25.27 (25.60)     3:52.68 (53.01)
  3 University at Buffalo-NI  'A'               3:54.19    3:53.91 D2 B    40  
     1) Trail, Melissa 20               2) Barbour, Kelsey 21             
     3) Murphy, Marissa 21              4) Kuras, Brittney 22             
                  27.86       58.91 (58.91)     1:29.93 (31.02)   2:06.13 (1:07.22)
        2:32.64 (26.51)     3:03.13 (57.00)     3:27.55 (24.42)     3:53.91 (50.78)
  4 University at Buffalo-NI  'B'               3:55.65    3:55.47         38  
     1) Valedon, Alexis 19              2) Rodriguez, Spencer 20          
     3) Lansing, Taylor 21              4) Powers, Jessica 20             
                  28.66       59.08 (59.08)     1:30.95 (31.87)   2:06.53 (1:07.45)
        2:32.20 (25.67)     3:03.44 (56.91)     3:28.04 (24.60)     3:55.47 (52.03)
  5 Duquesne University-AM  'A'                 3:56.28    3:55.74         36  
     1) Fink, Morgan 19                 2) McGeath, Merm 22               
     3) Smith, Meghan 21                4) Ray, Sam 19                    
                  28.79       59.02 (59.02)     1:30.27 (31.25)   2:05.93 (1:06.91)
        2:32.73 (26.80)     3:03.48 (57.55)     3:28.41 (24.93)     3:55.74 (52.26)
  6 Cleveland State University-LE  'B'          4:03.76    3:55.93         34  
     1) Smith, Hayley 20                2) Kiekebosch, Dayna 19           
     3) Morris, Hannah 21               4) Kopacko, Christine 21          
                  28.44       58.46 (58.46)     1:29.00 (30.54)   2:04.34 (1:05.88)
        2:31.79 (27.45)     3:03.57 (59.23)     3:28.47 (24.90)     3:55.93 (52.36)
  7 Youngstown State University-LE  'A'         3:59.29    3:57.19         32  
     1) Dow, Ashley 20                  2) Reynolds, Hannah 18            
     3) Paz, Laura 21                   4) Janson, Jana 21                
                  28.09                             1:29.52 ( )         2:05.98 ( )
        2:32.12 (26.14)     3:03.51 (57.53)     3:28.57 (25.06)     3:57.19 (53.68)
  8 Duquesne University-AM  'B'                 3:59.05    3:58.18         30  
     1) McCue, Hallie 18                2) Nelson, Lilly 18               
     3) Lovberg, Line 22                4) Nobles, Claire 19              
                  28.58                             1:30.53 ( )         2:06.84 ( )
        2:33.70 (26.86)     3:04.98 (58.14)     3:30.49 (25.51)     3:58.18 (53.20)
  9 Xavier University-OH  'A'                   4:02.61    3:58.68         28  
     1) Misanik, Jacquelyn 20           2) Day, Madison 20                
     3) Whiteley, Ashley 18             4) Brolsma, Claire 20             
                  28.38       58.73 (58.73)     1:28.91 (30.18)   2:05.24 (1:06.51)
        2:32.58 (27.34)     3:04.44 (59.20)     3:30.15 (25.71)     3:58.68 (54.24)
 10 Xavier University-OH  'B'                   4:07.55    3:59.24         26  
     1) Liebert, Kristen 19             2) Dresner, Haley 20              
     3) Stone, Sarah 18                 4) Walsh, Abbi 19                 
                  29.38       59.87 (59.87)     1:31.07 (31.20)   2:07.58 (1:07.71)
        2:34.79 (27.21)     3:06.11 (58.53)     3:31.52 (25.41)     3:59.24 (53.13)
 11 Ashland University-OH  'B'                  4:05.15    4:01.64         22  
     1) Reidler, Sara 21                2) Long, Beth 20                  
     3) McClure, Laurin 20              4) Finlay, Brittany 21            
                  28.34       58.55 (58.55)     1:29.82 (31.27)   2:06.24 (1:07.69)
        2:34.55 (28.31)   3:06.47 (1:00.23)     3:32.77 (26.30)     4:01.64 (55.17)
 12 Saint Francis University-AM  'A'            4:01.19    4:02.25         18  
     1) Wilhite, Katrina 22             2) Lofgren, Elise 21              
     3) Francis, Libby 21               4) Johnson, Danyel 19             
                  29.91   1:01.00 (1:01.00)     1:32.27 (31.27)   2:07.73 (1:06.73)
        2:34.29 (26.56)     3:07.21 (59.48)     3:33.16 (25.95)     4:02.25 (55.04)
 13 University at Buffalo-NI  'C'               3:58.78    4:02.41         16  
     1) Melofchik, Gloria 18            2) Olsen, Holly 19                
     3) Ragen, Rachael 21               4) Walters, Brittney 19           
                  29.58   1:01.12 (1:01.12)     1:32.29 (31.17)   2:07.97 (1:06.85)
        2:35.75 (27.78)   3:08.89 (1:00.92)     3:34.53 (25.64)     4:02.41 (53.52)
 14 Xavier University-OH  'C'                   4:10.73    4:02.95         14  
     1) Wagner, Emily 18                2) Martin, Hanna 18               
     3) Brotherton, Lynn 22             4) Davis, Carly 20                
                  29.52   1:00.36 (1:00.36)     1:32.24 (31.88)   2:08.87 (1:08.51)
        2:36.21 (27.34)     3:07.49 (58.62)     3:33.87 (26.38)     4:02.95 (55.46)
 15 Duquesne University-AM  'C'                 4:05.49    4:03.11         12  
     1) McAllister, Cat 19              2) Murphy, Laura 18               
     3) Dickman, Kylie 19               4) O'Brien, Molly 19              
                  30.00   1:01.90 (1:01.90)     1:32.96 (31.06)   2:09.29 (1:07.39)
        2:37.41 (28.12)     3:09.11 (59.82)     3:35.18 (26.07)     4:03.11 (54.00)
 16 Saint Francis University-AM  'B'            4:06.96    4:09.71         10  
     1) Peer, Rebecca 20                2) Rogers, Catherine 18           
     3) McLean, Paige 17                4) Reilly, Jessica 19             
                  30.19   1:02.03 (1:02.03)                                        
            2:40.76 ( )         3:14.80 ( )     3:40.59 (25.79)     4:09.71 (54.91)
 17 Saint Francis University-AM  'C'            4:13.45    4:10.72          8  
     1) Dieterich, Sara 19              2) Murphy, Shelby 21              
     3) Marcotte, Kelly 22              4) Folz, Mary Margaret 19         
                  30.33   1:01.99 (1:01.99)     1:34.86 (32.87)   2:13.57 (1:11.58)
        2:42.43 (28.86)   3:15.95 (1:02.38)     3:41.68 (25.73)     4:10.72 (54.77)
 18 Youngstown State University-LE  'B'         4:17.84    4:15.28          6  
     1) Teske, Taylor 18                2) Davis, Soyriah 22              
     3) Cullen, Casey 20                4) Stevens, Therese 21            
                  29.83   1:00.45 (1:00.45)     1:35.25 (34.80)   2:15.46 (1:15.01)
        2:44.95 (29.49)   3:20.74 (1:05.28)     3:46.56 (25.82)     4:15.28 (54.54)
 19 Youngstown State University-LE  'C'         4:38.86    4:22.82          4  
     1) Malone, Chelsea 21              2) Gerbrand, Katrina 18           
     3) Kurtz, Kim 21                   4) Ciampa, Megan 21               
                  30.87   1:03.48 (1:03.48)     1:38.88 (35.40)   2:19.51 (1:16.03)
        2:50.53 (31.02)   3:26.13 (1:06.62)     3:52.88 (26.75)     4:22.82 (56.69)
 -- Cleveland State University-LE  'C'          4:07.15         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Rothgery, Jill 19               2) Vermandere, Tara 18            
     3) Cannon, Adriana 19              4) McConnell, Alexandra 18        
                  29.47   1:00.43 (1:00.43)     1:32.81 (32.38)   2:10.41 (1:09.98)
        2:38.26 (27.85)   3:10.82 (1:00.41)     3:29.72 (18.90)          DQ (53.52)
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:19.74  11/16/2012 Cleveland State University, Cleveland State
                         A Shillito, B Ferro, A Lewis, B Thompson          
                3:10.26  D1 A NCAA Div I A Cut
                3:12.00  D1 B NCAA  Div I B Cut
                3:12.90  D2 A NCAA Div II A Cut
                3:22.54  D2 B NCAA Div II B Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'          3:24.43    3:20.57 D2 B    48  
     1) Shillito, Al 21                 2) Grant, Nathan 21               
     3) Kermack, Justin 22              4) Lewis, Alex 21                 
                  24.83       51.45 (51.45)     1:17.60 (26.15)     1:47.51 (56.06)
        2:10.26 (22.75)     2:37.10 (49.59)     2:57.54 (20.44)     3:20.57 (43.47)
  2 Ashland University-OH  'A'                  3:29.35    3:21.00 D2 B    42  
     1) Sanchis Peris, Sergio 20        2) Walters, Greg 18               
     3) Sikatzki, Philipp 19            4) Sheil, Alexander 21            
                  24.40       50.79 (50.79)     1:17.74 (26.95)     1:48.69 (57.90)
        2:10.22 (21.53)     2:35.86 (47.17)     2:57.61 (21.75)     3:21.00 (45.14)
  3 University at Buffalo-NI  'B'               3:27.82    3:26.01         40  
     1) Forrester, Eric 20              2) Nord, John 21                  
     3) Bitara, Matt 18                 4) Jensen, Eric 19                
                  24.82       51.70 (51.70)     1:18.60 (26.90)     1:49.46 (57.76)
        2:12.89 (23.43)     2:40.17 (50.71)     3:01.93 (21.76)     3:26.01 (45.84)
  4 Cleveland State University-LE  'B'          3:29.40    3:26.29         38  
     1) Ingledew, Adam 20               2) Ferro, Brian 22                
     3) Gonzalez, Mauricio 18           4) Brittain, Phillip 18           
                  25.36       52.47 (52.47)     1:18.34 (25.87)     1:48.61 (56.14)
        2:12.04 (23.43)     2:39.68 (51.07)     3:01.71 (22.03)     3:26.29 (46.61)
  5 Xavier University-OH  'A'                   3:29.61    3:30.30         36  
     1) Smith, Arthur 18                2) Clark, Carter 20               
     3) Biernat, Erik 18                4) Kinney, John 22                
                  25.11       52.01 (52.01)     1:18.86 (26.85)     1:51.41 (59.40)
        2:14.95 (23.54)     2:43.06 (51.65)     3:05.15 (22.09)     3:30.30 (47.24)
  6 University at Buffalo-NI  'C'               3:30.45    3:30.57         34  
     1) Hofmar-Glennon, Jacob 19        2) Caffee, Bill 19                
     3) Cole-Goins, Andrew 18           4) Lanzi, Antonio 19              
                  26.59       54.78 (54.78)     1:22.27 (27.49)     1:53.83 (59.05)
        2:16.92 (23.09)     2:43.96 (50.13)     3:05.84 (21.88)     3:30.57 (46.61)
  7 Ashland University-OH  'B'                  3:35.15    3:33.56         32  
     1) Roller, Cody 22                 2) Ireland, Jesse 19              
     3) Wengerd, Corey 21               4) Carlson, Andrew 18             
                  26.16       53.40 (53.40)     1:22.16 (28.76)   1:55.05 (1:01.65)
        2:19.38 (24.33)     2:46.59 (51.54)     3:08.60 (22.01)     3:33.56 (46.97)
  8 Xavier University-OH  'C'                   3:41.81    3:36.13         30  
     1) Nephew, Matt 18                 2) Van Kirk, Robert 20            
     3) Foster, Nick 20                 4) Dirvin, Eric 21                
                  26.28       54.66 (54.66)     1:22.44 (27.78)     1:54.54 (59.88)
        2:19.88 (25.34)     2:48.30 (53.76)     3:11.02 (22.72)     3:36.13 (47.83)
 -- Xavier University-OH  'B'                   3:35.44         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: One hand touch - fly
     1) Oswald, William 20              2) Futscher, Eric 18              
     3) Mitchell, Gage 18               4) Miller, Tony 18                
                  25.94       53.85 (53.85)     1:22.83 (28.98)   1:55.71 (1:01.86)
        2:19.88 (24.17)     2:47.33 (51.62)     3:09.64 (22.31)          DQ (48.12)
 -- University at Buffalo-NI  'A'               3:24.21         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Aronica, Phil 22                2) Huang, Scott 18                
     3) Dugan, Mike 21                  4) Steele, Tommy 22               
                  24.48       50.81 (50.81)     1:16.48 (25.67)     1:47.85 (57.04)
        2:10.42 (22.57)     2:36.60 (48.75)     2:58.11 (21.51)          DQ (45.61)
 -- Cleveland State University-LE  'C'          3:31.48         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Alleman, Gage 18                2) McLaughlin, Declan 18          
     3) Ward, Ian 22                    4) Tolson, Robert 18              
                  26.59       54.13 (54.13)     1:21.21 (27.08)     1:52.60 (58.47)
        2:16.37 (23.77)     2:44.61 (52.01)     3:06.47 (21.86)          DQ (46.11)
 
Event 13  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 263.15  11/22/2013 Ava Giachino, UB                            
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Giachino, Ava       21 UB-NI                 241.30     263.15#        24  
  2 Sposet, Samantha    19 Cleveland State-LE    249.10     244.70         21  
  3 Vallinger, Tricia   21 Penguins-LE           208.00     240.75         20  
  4 Stafford, Bec       19 Penguins-LE           262.75     222.75         19  
  5 Scheringer, Lydia   19 Penguins-LE           213.75     222.05         18  
  6 Siford, Megan       18 Penguins-LE           200.75     217.15         17  
  7 Croce, Abbey        18 UB-NI                 227.10     213.80         16  
  8 DiMasso, Alex       21 Cleveland State-LE    210.05     203.35         15  
  9 Dipman, Bailey      18 Penguins-LE           207.05     190.25         14  
 10 Chang, Katarina     18 UB-NI                 203.20     161.15         13  
Preliminaries
 11 Moss, Mackenzie     19 UB-NI                 198.10                    11  
 12 Chandler, Kathleen  20 Cleveland State-LE    188.35                     9  
 
Event 14  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 344.70  11/22/2013 Danny Roberts, Cleveland State              
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Danny      20 Cleveland State-LE    264.05     344.70#        24  
  2 Schillero, Stephen  19 Cleveland State-LE    311.40     325.40         21  
  3 Iafrati, Chris      21 UB-NI                 304.45     276.10         20  
  4 Bennett, Cade       18 UB-NI                 286.15     257.80         19  
  5 Tyrrell, Sean       20 Cleveland State-LE    207.65     240.55         18  
  6 Linebaugh, Derek    19 UB-NI                 212.90     233.85         17  
  7 Mcaninch, Derek     21 UB-NI                 203.25     228.95         16  
  8 Birdsall, Troy      18 UB-NI                 181.10     210.60         15  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 14                    
 
  1. University at Buffalo               483   2. Cleveland State University          398
  3. Xavier University                 371.5   4. Duquesne University                 282
  5. Ashland University                  199   6. Youngstown State University         188
  7. Saint Francis University          135.5                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 14                     
 
  1. Cleveland State University        649.5   2. University at Buffalo             521.5
  3. Xavier University                   302   4. Ashland University                  257

      YouTube
      Tickets
      Photo of the Week