Visit Our Photo Gallery

Women's Swimming



Recap

Licensed to Duquesne University   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/19/2013 02:03 PM
                 Duquesne v. Oakland v. Richmond - 10/19/2013                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Richmond-VA  'A'                         NT    3:53.86  
     1) Pope, Maggie 18                 2) Kobelja, Mali K 20             
     3) Yang, Kelley Y 19               4) Ares, Natalya M 19             
       27.66    57.80    30.91  1:06.04    26.10    56.20    25.68    53.82
  2 Oakland University-MI  'A'                             NT    3:55.39  
     1) Rietveld, Kyra A 19             2) Martin, Takara 18              
     3) Vela, Julia A 20                4) Flynn, Nikki A 19              
       28.65    58.82    30.87  1:06.22    27.16    58.55    24.65    51.80
  3 University of Richmond-VA  'B'                         NT    4:00.56  
     1) DuMez, Rachel 18                2) Thompson, Jodie 17             
     3) Fetter, Anna S 20               4) Jordan, Laura M 22             
       28.96    59.91    31.18  1:07.79    27.35    59.50    25.42    53.36
  4 Oakland University-MI  'B'                             NT    4:02.18  
     1) Pasailidou, Stella 17           2) Vandermeulen, Melissa J 18     
     3) Ludema, Emily C 21              4) Carps, Jill E 20               
       29.35  1:01.27    16.10  1:06.80    27.80    59.69    25.59    54.42
  5 Oakland University-MI  'C'                             NT    4:03.54  
     1) Hunter, Megan M 19              2) Waite, Rachel E 18             
     3) Wynalda, Lauren E 19            4) Bellford, Alllison E 19        
       29.26  1:00.25    31.72  1:07.89    27.36    59.90    26.49    55.50
  6 Duquesne University-AM  'B'                            NT    4:03.78  
     1) McCue, Hallie M 18              2) Nelson, Lilly A 18             
     3) Creighton, Grace 19             4) Bruneel, Nicole R 18           
       28.80    59.61    31.91  1:08.73    28.07  1:00.77    26.15    54.67
  7 Duquesne University-AM  'C'                            NT    4:10.06  
     1) Luke, Bret M 21                 2) Rohm, Vanessa L 19             
     3) McAllister, Cat M 19            4) Manfroni, Grace E 20           
       29.74  1:01.11    33.04  1:11.91    27.28  1:00.03    26.87    57.01
  8 Oakland University-MI  'D'                             NT    4:12.00  
     1) Stewart, Bronte' M 20           2) Zintsmaster, Kathleen A 20     
     3) Oswald, Hannah C 18             4) Dobrzelewski, Hannah E 21      
       30.62  1:02.66    33.57  1:11.86    27.66  1:00.81    26.91    56.67
  9 Duquesne University-AM  'D'                            NT    4:19.55  
     1) Clifford, Sadie W 19            2) Schmidt, Morgan V 19           
     3) Fiedor, Jaclyn M 19             4) Huber, Hannah M 20             
       30.08  1:02.32    33.70  1:12.85    29.46  1:05.75    27.54    58.63
 -- Duquesne University-AM  'A'                            NT         DQ  
     1) Fink, Morgan A 18               2) Murphy, Laura K 18             
     3) Lovberg, Line 21                4) O'Brien, Molly A 19            
       28.58    58.74    30.84  1:07.01    26.71    57.66    26.94    55.10
 
Event 2  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aschan, Patricia R        19 Oakland-MI                NT   10:25.89  
      28.84   31.55   31.51   32.01   31.99   32.30   31.95   31.87
      31.92   31.81   31.72   31.69   31.71   31.41   31.25   31.23
      30.72   30.50   30.33   29.58                                
  2 Terwilliger, Emma K       18 Richmond-VA               NT   10:27.63  
      29.37   31.82   31.93   31.82   31.97   31.96   31.76   31.84
      32.04   31.79   31.57   31.75   31.71   31.51   31.18   31.29
      31.05   30.60   30.63   30.04                                
  3 Dickman, Kylie P          19 Duquesne-AM               NT   10:46.14  
      29.35   32.19   32.50   32.60   32.57   32.48   32.60   32.76
      32.66   32.50   32.17   32.10   32.38   32.56   32.86   32.66
      32.33   32.49   32.22   32.16                                
  4 Krebs, Jessie O           21 Richmond-VA               NT   10:53.00  
      29.70   32.27   32.54   32.75   33.15   32.98   33.05   32.96
      33.15   33.32   33.19   33.14   33.01   32.95   32.97   33.09
      32.71   32.31   32.32   31.44                                
  5 McGeath, Merm E           22 Duquesne-AM               NT   10:53.52  
      28.63   31.77   32.07   32.43   32.46   32.66   32.57   32.87
      32.79   33.20   33.08   33.21   33.55   33.39   33.61   33.27
      33.45   33.58   33.37   31.56                                
  6 Waller, Grace C           20 Oakland-MI                NT   10:53.94  
      29.88   32.43   32.65   32.86   32.91   33.09   32.93   32.85
      33.26   33.31   33.07   33.16   33.10   32.96   33.11   32.96
      32.84   32.80   32.15   31.62                                
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Meghan L           21 Duquesne-AM               NT    1:55.57  
      27.30   29.20   29.49   29.58                                
  2 Flynn, Nikki A            19 Oakland-MI                NT    1:55.71  
      27.27   29.65   29.87   28.92                                
  3 Bruneel, Nicole R         18 Duquesne-AM               NT    1:56.64  
      27.57   29.68   29.80   29.59                                
  4 Nobles, Claire M          19 Duquesne-AM               NT    1:56.84  
      27.40   30.02   30.03   29.39                                
  5 Bilott, Anne Marie M      21 Richmond-VA               NT    1:58.35  
      26.91   30.11   30.78   30.55                                
  6 Ares, Natalya M           19 Richmond-VA               NT    1:58.71  
      27.31   29.74   30.31   31.35                                
  7 Jordan, Laura M           22 Richmond-VA               NT    2:00.78  
      27.63   30.45   31.40   31.30                                
  8 Stewart, Bronte' M        20 Oakland-MI                NT    2:01.93  
      28.32   30.94   31.50   31.17                                
  9 Wynalda, Lauren E         19 Oakland-MI                NT    2:03.82  
      29.11   31.52   32.03   31.16                                
 10 McSweeney, Molly          19 Richmond-VA               NT    2:03.85  
      28.50   31.40   32.51   31.44                                
 11 Will, Brooke A            21 Oakland-MI                NT    2:05.51  
      28.09   30.85   33.01   33.56                                
 12 Manfroni, Grace E         20 Duquesne-AM               NT    2:06.97  
      28.91   31.85   33.47   32.74                                
 
Event 4  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pope, Maggie              18 Richmond-VA               NT      58.15  
      28.09   30.06                                                
  2 Fink, Morgan A            18 Duquesne-AM               NT      58.54  
      28.52   30.02                                                
  3 Rietveld, Kyra A          19 Oakland-MI                NT      59.21  
      29.08   30.13                                                
  4 McCue, Hallie M           18 Duquesne-AM               NT      59.28  
      28.71   30.57                                                
  5 DuMez, Rachel             18 Richmond-VA               NT      59.37  
      28.52   30.85                                                
  6 Hunter, Megan M           19 Oakland-MI                NT      59.95  
      29.27   30.68                                                
  7 Fetter, Anna S            20 Richmond-VA               NT    1:00.73  
      29.67   31.06                                                
  8 Pasailidou, Stella        17 Oakland-MI                NT    1:00.77  
      29.23   31.54                                                
  9 McAllister, Cat M         19 Duquesne-AM               NT    1:00.97  
      29.12   31.85                                                
 10 Huber, Hannah M           20 Duquesne-AM               NT    1:03.63  
      30.55   33.08                                                
 11 Manning, Gillian          18 Richmond-VA               NT    1:03.65  
      30.53   33.12                                                
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Takara            18 Oakland-MI                NT    1:06.13  
      31.34   34.79                                                
  2 Kobelja, Mali K           20 Richmond-VA               NT    1:06.27  
      31.16   35.11                                                
  3 Vandermeulen, Melissa J   18 Oakland-MI                NT    1:07.43  
      31.67   35.76                                                
  4 McGeath, Merm E           22 Duquesne-AM               NT    1:07.56  
      31.47   36.09                                                
  5 Thompson, Jodie           17 Richmond-VA               NT    1:07.81  
      31.48   36.33                                                
  6 Murphy, Laura K           18 Duquesne-AM               NT    1:08.24  
      32.19   36.05                                                
  7 Waite, Rachel E           18 Oakland-MI                NT    1:08.55  
      32.37   36.18                                                
  8 Nelson, Lilly A           18 Duquesne-AM               NT    1:08.80  
      32.27   36.53                                                
  9 Brady, Erin E             21 Richmond-VA               NT    1:09.24  
      32.26   36.98                                                
 10 Dunstan, Erin             18 Richmond-VA               NT    1:09.51  
      32.91   36.60                                                
 11 Zintsmaster, Kathleen A   20 Oakland-MI                NT    1:12.05  
      33.79   38.26                                                
 12 Rohm, Vanessa L           19 Duquesne-AM               NT    1:12.95  
      33.84   39.11                                                
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lovberg, Line             21 Duquesne-AM               NT    2:04.62  
      28.25   31.72   32.17   32.48                                
  2 Smith, Meghan L           21 Duquesne-AM               NT    2:06.44  
      28.50   31.92   32.97   33.05                                
  3 Titley, Allison R         20 Richmond-VA               NT    2:08.27  
      29.05   32.24   32.94   34.04                                
  4 Ross, Melissa H           19 Richmond-VA               NT    2:08.37  
      28.75   32.01   33.22   34.39                                
  5 Dickman, Kylie P          19 Duquesne-AM               NT    2:08.66  
      29.40   33.07   32.93   33.26                                
  6 Gouger, Meredith L        20 Richmond-VA               NT    2:10.38  
      29.68   33.42   33.33   33.95                                
  7 Ludema, Emily C           21 Oakland-MI                NT    2:10.79  
      29.58   33.08   33.93   34.20                                
  8 Vela, Julia A             20 Oakland-MI                NT    2:10.95  
      29.99   33.55   33.51   33.90                                
  9 Kush, Mariel C            21 Richmond-VA               NT    2:11.54  
      29.23   33.43   34.39   34.49                                
 10 Oswald, Hannah C          18 Oakland-MI                NT    2:12.30  
      29.35   33.44   34.68   34.83                                
 11 Creighton, Grace          19 Duquesne-AM               NT    2:14.32  
      29.01   33.34   35.03   36.94                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kobelja, Mali K           20 Richmond-VA               NT      24.14  
  2 Yang, Kelley Y            19 Richmond-VA               NT      24.18  
  3 Ray, Sam C                19 Duquesne-AM               NT      24.29  
  4 Bellford, Alllison E      19 Oakland-MI                NT      24.55  
  5 Carps, Jill E             20 Oakland-MI                NT      24.94  
  6 Pope, Maggie              18 Richmond-VA               NT      25.10  
  7 O'Brien, Molly A          19 Duquesne-AM               NT      25.13  
  8 Bilott, Anne Marie M      21 Richmond-VA               NT      25.43  
  9 Stark, Kelsey M           18 Oakland-MI                NT      25.58  
 10 Fiedor, Jaclyn M          19 Duquesne-AM               NT      25.71  
 11 Dobrzelewski, Hannah E    21 Oakland-MI                NT      26.15  
 12 Manfroni, Grace E         20 Duquesne-AM               NT      26.59  
 
Event 8  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Nikki A            19 Oakland-MI                NT      52.50  
      25.58   26.92                                                
  2 Ray, Sam C                19 Duquesne-AM               NT      53.22  
      25.51   27.71                                                
  3 Nobles, Claire M          19 Duquesne-AM               NT      53.43  
      25.85   27.58                                                
  4 Jordan, Laura M           22 Richmond-VA               NT      54.02  
      26.23   27.79                                                
  5 Ares, Natalya M           19 Richmond-VA               NT      54.21  
      25.93   28.28                                                
  6 Carps, Jill E             20 Oakland-MI                NT      54.22  
      26.03   28.19                                                
  7 Bellford, Alllison E      19 Oakland-MI                NT      55.06  
      26.35   28.71                                                
  8 O'Brien, Molly A          19 Duquesne-AM               NT      55.12  
      26.92   28.20                                                
  9 Thompson, Jodie           17 Richmond-VA               NT      55.37  
      26.82   28.55                                                
 10 Stark, Kelsey M           18 Oakland-MI                NT      55.85  
      26.88   28.97                                                
 11 Manning, Gillian          18 Richmond-VA               NT      56.59  
      26.57   30.02                                                
 12 Fiedor, Jaclyn M          19 Duquesne-AM               NT      57.53  
      27.23   30.30                                                
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pope, Maggie              18 Richmond-VA               NT    2:06.04  
      29.49   32.02   32.49   32.04                                
  2 Fink, Morgan A            18 Duquesne-AM               NT    2:06.47  
      29.82   31.73   32.30   32.62                                
  3 DuMez, Rachel             18 Richmond-VA               NT    2:07.64  
      30.05   32.43   32.74   32.42                                
  4 Titley, Allison R         20 Richmond-VA               NT    2:08.26  
      30.35   32.78   33.03   32.10                                
  5 Lovberg, Line             21 Duquesne-AM               NT    2:08.97  
      30.75   32.90   32.77   32.55                                
  6 Pasailidou, Stella        17 Oakland-MI                NT    2:09.35  
      30.33   32.56   32.92   33.54                                
  7 Rietveld, Kyra A          19 Oakland-MI                NT    2:09.98  
      30.01   32.78   34.02   33.17                                
  8 Hunter, Megan M           19 Oakland-MI                NT    2:10.09  
      31.03   33.31   33.04   32.71                                
  9 McCue, Hallie M           18 Duquesne-AM               NT    2:11.32  
      30.43   32.97   33.87   34.05                                
 10 Stewart, Bronte' M        20 Oakland-MI                NT    2:12.06  
      31.60   33.26   33.96   33.24                                
 11 Luke, Bret M              21 Duquesne-AM               NT    2:12.13  
      31.50   33.68   33.36   33.59                                
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Takara            18 Oakland-MI                NT    2:24.34  
      33.41   36.91   36.84   37.18                                
  2 McGeath, Merm E           22 Duquesne-AM               NT    2:24.53  
      32.58   36.97   37.20   37.78                                
  3 Waite, Rachel E           18 Oakland-MI                NT    2:27.18  
      32.84   36.74   38.38   39.22                                
  4 Dunstan, Erin             18 Richmond-VA               NT    2:27.35  
      33.82   37.70   38.16   37.67                                
  5 Gouger, Meredith L        20 Richmond-VA               NT    2:28.50  
      33.91   37.85   38.28   38.46                                
  6 Murphy, Laura K           18 Duquesne-AM               NT    2:29.90  
      34.47   37.94   39.26   38.23                                
  7 Vandermeulen, Melissa J   18 Oakland-MI                NT    2:30.02  
      33.48   38.10   38.99   39.45                                
  8 Johnson, Taylor           19 Richmond-VA               NT    2:31.71  
      34.67   38.28   39.17   39.59                                
  9 Nelson, Lilly A           18 Duquesne-AM               NT    2:33.47  
      35.02   39.44   39.15   39.86                                
 10 Zintsmaster, Kathleen A   20 Oakland-MI                NT    2:36.26  
      35.70   39.64   40.40   40.52                                
 11 Rohm, Vanessa L           19 Duquesne-AM               NT    2:40.72  
      35.23   41.54   42.00   41.95                                
 
Event 11  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aschan, Patricia R        19 Oakland-MI                NT    5:09.26  
      28.68   31.64   31.63   31.63   31.79   31.67   31.15   30.91
      30.42   29.74                                                
  2 Terwilliger, Emma K       18 Richmond-VA               NT    5:10.78  
      28.88   31.87   31.85   31.71   31.72   31.67   31.44   31.28
      30.75   29.61                                                
  3 Bruneel, Nicole R         18 Duquesne-AM               NT    5:11.23  
      28.82   31.78   31.57   31.79   31.73   31.34   31.14   31.45
      31.11   30.50                                                
  4 McSweeney, Molly          19 Richmond-VA               NT    5:14.64  
      29.35   31.69   31.79   32.07   31.80   31.99   31.90   32.09
      31.93   30.03                                                
  5 Krebs, Jessie O           21 Richmond-VA               NT    5:14.79  
      29.13   31.45   31.94   32.14   32.17   32.11   31.76   31.74
      31.46   30.89                                                
  6 Dickman, Kylie P          19 Duquesne-AM               NT    5:15.29  
      28.75   31.39   31.66   31.75   31.93   31.91   31.73   32.11
      32.43   31.63                                                
  7 Nobles, Claire M          19 Duquesne-AM               NT    5:16.18  
      29.04   32.09   32.46   31.81   31.84   32.31   32.08   32.15
      31.70   30.70                                                
  8 Kush, Mariel C            21 Richmond-VA               NT    5:23.10  
      29.26   31.90   31.93   32.32   32.91   32.64   33.25   33.07
      33.21   32.61                                                
  9 Waller, Grace C           20 Oakland-MI                NT    5:24.42  
      29.39   32.02   32.22   32.82   32.72   32.97   33.13   33.32
      33.33   32.50                                                
 10 Will, Brooke A            21 Oakland-MI                NT    5:35.78  
      30.82   33.51   33.72   33.92   33.85   34.03   34.08   34.53
      34.16   33.16                                                
 11 Schmidt, Morgan V         19 Duquesne-AM               NT    5:36.78  
      30.05   33.66   33.92   34.45   34.16   33.96   34.41   34.34
      34.53   33.30                                                
 
Event 12  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Kelley Y            19 Richmond-VA               NT      56.17  
      26.28   29.89                                                
  2 Ross, Melissa H           19 Richmond-VA               NT      58.51  
      27.72   30.79                                                
  3 Lovberg, Line             21 Duquesne-AM               NT      58.76  
      27.62   31.14                                                
  4 Vela, Julia A             20 Oakland-MI                NT      58.91  
      27.57   31.34                                                
  5 Fetter, Anna S            20 Richmond-VA               NT      59.12  
      28.03   31.09                                                
  6 Ray, Sam C                19 Duquesne-AM               NT      59.45  
      28.11   31.34                                                
  7 Wynalda, Lauren E         19 Oakland-MI                NT      59.59  
      28.03   31.56                                                
  8 Oswald, Hannah C          18 Oakland-MI                NT    1:00.39  
      28.41   31.98                                                
  9 Ludema, Emily C           21 Oakland-MI                NT    1:00.68  
      28.28   32.40                                                
 10 Creighton, Grace          19 Duquesne-AM               NT    1:01.12  
      28.59   32.53                                                
 11 Bilott, Anne Marie M      21 Richmond-VA               NT    1:01.37  
      28.17   33.20                                                
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kobelja, Mali K           20 Richmond-VA               NT    2:06.34  
      27.28   32.12   37.08   29.86                                
  2 Smith, Meghan L           21 Duquesne-AM               NT    2:07.55  
      27.37   33.18   37.05   29.95                                
  3 Aschan, Patricia R        19 Oakland-MI                NT    2:07.89  
      27.83   32.19   38.20   29.67                                
  4 Gouger, Meredith L        20 Richmond-VA               NT    2:10.81  
      28.53   33.64   38.55   30.09                                
  5 Bruneel, Nicole R         18 Duquesne-AM               NT    2:11.73  
      29.37   34.70   38.07   29.59                                
  6 Brady, Erin E             21 Richmond-VA               NT    2:12.02  
      29.17   35.67   36.97   30.21                                
  7 Pasailidou, Stella        17 Oakland-MI                NT    2:12.57  
      28.28   32.75   39.44   32.10                                
  8 Ludema, Emily C           21 Oakland-MI                NT    2:14.51  
      28.70   36.05   38.54   31.22                                
  9 Murphy, Laura K           18 Duquesne-AM               NT    2:14.56  
      28.82   34.87   38.88   31.99                                
 10 McAllister, Cat M         19 Duquesne-AM               NT    2:14.90  
      28.20   34.74   39.32   32.64                                
 11 Johnson, Taylor           19 Richmond-VA               NT    2:14.98  
      29.69   34.89   39.18   31.22                                
 12 Vela, Julia A             20 Oakland-MI                NT    2:15.08  
      29.43   35.48   39.35   30.82                                
 
Event 14  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oakland University-MI  'A'                             NT    1:38.17  
     1) Bellford, Alllison E 19         2) Rietveld, Kyra A 19            
     3) Carps, Jill E 20                4) Flynn, Nikki A 19              
       24.83    25.03    24.51    23.80                                    
  2 Duquesne University-AM  'A'                            NT    1:38.33  
     1) Ray, Sam C 19                   2) O'Brien, Molly A 19            
     3) Nobles, Claire M 19             4) Smith, Meghan L 21             
       24.41    24.91    24.51    24.50                                    
  3 University of Richmond-VA  'A'                         NT    1:38.50  
     1) Ares, Natalya M 19              2) Terwilliger, Emma K 18         
     3) Yang, Kelley Y 19               4) Jordan, Laura M 22             
       24.81    24.94    24.33    24.42                                    
  4 University of Richmond-VA  'B'                         NT    1:42.41  
     1) Manning, Gillian 18             2) Thompson, Jodie 17             
     3) Titley, Allison R 20            4) Bilott, Anne Marie M 21        
       26.50    25.00    25.89    25.02                                    
  5 Oakland University-MI  'B'                             NT    1:42.54  
     1) Vandermeulen, Melissa J 18      2) Stark, Kelsey M 18             
     3) Wynalda, Lauren E 19            4) Stewart, Bronte' M 20          
       25.36    25.91    25.62    25.65                                    
  6 Duquesne University-AM  'B'                            NT    1:43.10  
     1) McAllister, Cat M 19            2) Luke, Bret M 21                
     3) Fink, Morgan A 18               4) McCue, Hallie M 18             
       25.47    26.48    25.79    25.36                                    
  7 Oakland University-MI  'D'                             NT    1:44.20  
     1) Hunter, Megan M 19              2) Zintsmaster, Kathleen A 20     
     3) Waite, Rachel E 18              4) Martin, Takara 18              
       25.93    26.46    25.86    25.95                                    
  8 Duquesne University-AM  'C'                            NT    1:44.60  
     1) Manfroni, Grace E 20            2) Huber, Hannah M 20             
     3) Fiedor, Jaclyn M 19             4) Dickman, Kylie P 19            
       26.54    26.55    25.89    25.62                                    
  9 Oakland University-MI  'C'                             NT    1:46.11  
     1) Dobrzelewski, Hannah E 21       2) Will, Brooke A 21              
     3) Waller, Grace C 20              4) Oswald, Hannah C 18            
       26.27    26.65    26.58    26.61                                    
 10 Duquesne University-AM  'D'                            NT    1:46.55  
     1) McGeath, Merm E 22              2) Nelson, Lilly A 18             
     3) Clifford, Sadie W 19            4) Schmidt, Morgan V 19           
       26.63    26.33    27.05    26.54                                    

      YouTube
      Tickets
      Photo of the Week