Visit Our Photo Gallery

Women's Track

Colonial Relays

Recap

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/6/2013 06:07 PM
                    Colonial Relays - 4/4/2013 to 4/6/2013                     
                          College of William and Mary                          
                               Williamsburg, Va                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 1 Mile Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Deacon, Natalie           12 West Chester         5:05.00   X5:04.67  
  2 Motley, Abby              12 Kellam               5:04.95   X5:05.88  
  3 Doggett, Mary Grace       11 Cardinal Gib         5:11.00   X5:11.81  
  4 Ebihara, Sophie            9 Cardinal Gib         5:11.00   X5:12.89  
  5 Galton *, Rachel          12 Maggie Walke         5:11.13   X5:13.67  
  6 Goff, Nicole              11 Grafton High         5:18.00   X5:16.11  
  7 Webb, Grace               12 Norfolk Acad         5:23.64   X5:19.18  
  8 Turnage*, Bonny           12 Lee-Davis            5:13.60   X5:21.51  
  9 Lambert, Julia             8 Norfolk Acad         5:24.20   X5:21.91  
 10 Harrity, Caitlin           9 Germantown F         5:21.00   X5:27.15  
 11 Lull *, Jessica           12 Maggie Walke         5:18.24   X5:29.68  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chase, Sophie                Lake Braddock       10:32.00    9:49.73  
  2 Aldrich, Stephanie        12 West Chester         9:50.00   10:08.98  
  3 Galton *, Rachel          12 Maggie Walke        10:26.04   10:13.51  
  4 Doggett, Mary Grace       11 Cardinal Gib        10:05.00   10:15.63  
  5 Ebihara, Sophie            9 Cardinal Gib        10:18.00   10:19.68  
  6 Shannon, Carley           11 Bruton              10:35.16   10:26.22  
  7 Rabbitt, Rachel           12 Grafton High        10:44.00   10:31.40  
  8 Bloxom, Rachel            10 Grafton High        10:43.00   10:53.70  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lee-Davis  'A'                                    4:13.24    4:18.36  
     1) Reynolds*, Tiffany 12           2) Griffin*, Dawnyshia 12         
     3) Tennessee, Dallas 12            4) Doss*, Madison 11              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Chester Henderson  'A'                       9:36.00    9:32.93  
     1) Aldrich, Stephanie 12           2) Bixler, Maddie 10              
     3) Deacon, Natalie 12              4) Moy, Marielle 10               
  2 Germantown Friends School  'A'                    9:20.00    9:36.07  
     1) Andersson, Brigit 10            2) Lukens-Day, Eliza 12           
     3) Milbourne, Taryn 10             4) Walker, Sarah 9                
  3 Mountain View  'A'                                9:42.47    9:48.23  
     1) Angers, Jordan 10               2) Biddle, Maddie 12              
     3) Brady, Megan 12                 4) Morton, Meshala 11             
  4 Colonial Forge  'A'                                          9:48.52  
  5 Lee-Davis  'A'                                    9:55.24   10:02.98  
     1) Warren*, Hailey 11              2) Uliasz*, Haley 12              
     3) Lewis*, Lauren 10               4) Turnage*, Bonny 12             
 
Girls Distance Medley High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Germantown Friends School  'A'                   12:00.00   12:11.54  
     1) Andersson, Brigit 10            2) Lukens-Day, Eliza 12           
     3) Milbourne, Taryn 10             4) Walker, Sarah 9                
  2 Great Valley  'A'                                12:10.30   12:18.18  
     1) Claffey, Elise 10               2) Burgess, Carol 10              
     3) Spiess, Crosby 9                4) Willig, Anna 9                 
  3 Colonial Forge  'A'                                         12:29.76  
  4 Grafton High School  'A'                         12:35.00   12:35.31  
     1) Goff, Nicole 11                 2) Wells, Kiana 10                
     3) Bloxom, Rachel 10               4) Rabbitt, Rachel 12             
  5 Mountain View  'A'                               12:28.14   12:49.28  
     1) Biddle, Maddie 12               2) Morton, Meshala 11             
     3) Rouse, Jean 12                  4) Angers, Jordan 10              
  6 Lee-Davis  'A'                                   13:18.24   13:33.56  
     1) Lewis*, Lauren 10               2) Reynolds*, Tiffany 12          
     3) Doss*, Madison 11               4) Morgan*, Maggie 9              
 
Women 100 Meter Dash University
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruth, Asha                JR Rutgers                11.55      11.87q  3.0  1 
  2 Johnson, Brittany         JR St. Francis            11.92      11.95q  1.7  6 
  3 Gillon, Tylia             JR Rutgers                11.48      12.04q  0.9  2 
  4 Johnson, Varonica         SO Villanova              11.70      12.07q  1.6  4 
  5 Whitmore, Jessica         FR Mount St. Ma           11.85      12.12q  0.1  5 
  6 Coleman, La'tazah         FR Rider                  11.60      12.22q  0.7  3 
  7 Jones, C'Evon             FR Virginia Uni           11.95      12.25q  1.6  4 
  8 Jackson, Cam'ree          FR Virginia Uni           11.70      12.26q  1.6  4 
  9 Hurrington, Corryn        JR Rutgers                12.05      12.27   3.0  1 
 10 Edward, Samantha             QuickStars             11.98     X12.33   0.7  3 
 11 James, Octavia               The Speed Sp           11.89     X12.37   1.7  6 
 12 Buchanan, Skylar          FR Howard                 12.20      12.41   1.6  4 
 13 Stoudenmire, Tenille      SR Georgetown             11.73      12.42   1.7  6 
 14 Toussaint, Mariah         JR Monmouth               12.00      12.45   3.0  1  12.443
 15 Robinson, G'Ana           JR Virginia Uni           12.24      12.45   1.7  6  12.448
 16 Howard, Nia               SR Northeastern           12.33      12.48   1.6  4 
 17 Martin, Courtney          SR Shippensburg           12.40      12.48   0.9  2 
 18 Baylor, Ayana             SR Virginia Sta           12.16      12.57   0.7  3 
 19 mercer, shakea            SO Unattached             12.10     X12.59   3.0  1 
 20 McIntosh, Gabrielle       JR St. Francis            12.77      12.62   0.9  2 
 21 Hornock, Sasha            SR Bucknell               12.29      12.68   1.7  6 
 22 Dixon, Mykael             FR St. Francis            12.44      12.68   3.0  1 
 23 Lamar, Niyah              FR Rutgers                12.49      12.75   0.7  3 
 24 Delman, Justene           SR Robert Morri           12.48      12.77   0.7  3 
 25 Ellsworth, Lauren         SO Shippensburg           12.40      12.79   0.7  3 
 26 Roberts, Miranda          FR Rider                  12.44      12.80   3.0  1 
 27 Van Schie, Tara           SO Robert Morri           12.86      12.81   0.9  2 
 28 Yanora, Mercedes          JR St. Joseph's           12.22      12.81   0.1  5 
 29 Riley, Mia                SR Rider                  11.95      12.84   0.1  5 
 30 Morris, Paige             JR Delaware               12.60      12.86   0.1  5 
 31 McDonald, Lauren          SO Monmouth               12.66      12.89   1.6  4 
 32 Pastyrnak, Eileen         FR Loyola (Md.)           12.90      12.94   3.0  1 
 33 McGowan, Carly            FR St. Joseph's           12.24      12.95   1.6  4 
 34 Simmons, Michele          FR Delaware               12.70      12.99   0.9  2 
 35 Muro, Alexandra           SO Delaware               12.60      13.05   1.7  6 
 36 Scanlon, Maria            FR Robert Morri           12.82      13.06   0.9  2 
 37 Gill, Jeanine             FR Loyola (Md.)           12.80      13.08   3.0  1 
 38 Rice, Emma                SO Bucknell               12.50      13.15   0.1  5 
 39 Brown, Kenesha            FR Fairleigh Di           12.25      13.16   1.7  6 
 40 Dunlap, Jazmin            FR St. Joseph's           12.44      13.21   0.7  3 
 41 Asaro, Danielle           SO Marist                 13.20      13.26   1.7  6 
 42 Miskel, Victoria          FR Monmouth               12.55      13.41   0.1  5 
 43 Mckenna, Kelsey           JR Richmond               13.40      13.43   1.6  4 
 44 Santiago, Alexia          SO Marist                 13.80      13.47   0.9  2 
 45 Stephens, Lataza          SO St. Francis            12.94      13.49   0.1  5 
 46 Hart, Meghan              SR Richmond               12.98      13.56   0.7  3 
 -- Williams, Jetiea          JR St. Francis            12.60         DQ   0.1  5  lane violation
 
Women 100 Meter Dash University
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gillon, Tylia             JR Rutgers                12.04      11.75   0.6  10   
  2 Johnson, Brittany         JR St. Francis            11.95      11.81   0.6   8   
  3 Jackson, Cam'ree          FR Virginia Uni           12.26      11.87   0.6   6   
  4 Ruth, Asha                JR Rutgers                11.87      11.97   0.6   5   
  5 Johnson, Varonica         SO Villanova              12.07      12.07   0.6   4   
  6 Jones, C'Evon             FR Virginia Uni           12.25      12.09   0.6   3   
  7 Whitmore, Jessica         FR Mount St. Ma           12.12      12.14   0.6   2   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash University
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Jernail               QuickStars             24.30     X23.85   0.1  2 
  2 Caruso, Victoria          SR Delaware               24.00      24.19  +0.0  1  10   
  3 Farquharson, Gabrielle    SO Rutgers                24.37      24.19   0.1  2   8   
  4 Ruth, Asha                JR Rutgers                23.70      24.28  +0.0  1   6   
  5 Gillon, Tylia             JR Rutgers                23.65      24.32  +0.0  1   5   
  6 Edward, Samantha             QuickStars             23.80     X24.37  +0.0  1 
  7 Ewing, Jesssica           FR William and            24.50      24.52   0.1  2   4   
  8 Johnson, Varonica         SO Villanova              24.16      24.62  +0.0  1   3   
  9 Ugboaja, Ekene            JR Rutgers                23.90      24.70  +0.0  1   2   
 10 Williams, Kristal         JR St. Francis            24.90      24.81   0.7  3   1   
 11 Cotman, Paris             FR St. Francis            24.92      24.84   0.7  3 
 12 Nagotko, Kim              SO Bucknell               24.65      24.86   0.1  2 
 13 Coleman, La'tazah         FR Rider                  24.28      24.93  +0.0  1 
 14 Toussaint, Mariah         JR Monmouth               24.66      25.39   0.1  2 
 15 Campbell, Chelsi          FR Delaware               24.70      25.40   0.1  2 
 16 O'Connell, Abby           FR Duquesne               25.21      25.43  -0.5  4 
 17 Whitmore, Jessica         FR Mount St. Ma           25.50      25.46  -0.5  4 
 18 Frye, Katherine           SO Monmouth               25.19      25.50   0.7  3 
 19 Baylor, Ayana             SR Virginia Sta           25.20      25.69   0.7  3 
 20 Buchanan, Skylar          FR Howard                 25.40      25.71  -0.5  4 
 21 Nkenke, Mirabel           FR Georgetown             25.60      25.83  +0.0  5 
 22 Martin, Courtney          SR Shippensburg           25.20      25.91   0.7  3 
 23 Walden, Emerald           SO Villanova              25.20      25.97  -0.5  4 
 24 Riley, Mia                SR Rider                  25.03      25.98   0.7  3 
 25 Howard, Nia               SR Northeastern           25.51      26.02  -0.8  7 
 26 mercer, shakea            SO Unattached             25.19     X26.03   0.7  3 
 27 Delman, Justene           SR Robert Morri           25.65      26.06  +0.0  5 
 28 Butler, Danesha           SO Shippensburg           25.40      26.12  -0.5  4 
 29 Brown, Kenesha            FR Fairleigh Di           25.80      26.13  +0.0  5 
 30 Dixon, Mykael             FR St. Francis            25.98      26.17   0.1  6 
 31 Weber, Sarah              FR George Mason           26.00      26.19   0.1  6 
 32 McIntosh, Gabrielle       JR St. Francis            25.46      26.24  -0.5  4 
 33 Yanora, Mercedes          JR St. Joseph's           25.78      26.24  +0.0  5 
 34 Terry, Alicia             SO Virginia Sta           25.60      26.31  +0.0  5 
 35 Gill, Jeanine             FR Loyola (Md.)           26.02      26.32   0.1  6 
 36 Simmons, Michele          FR Delaware               25.50      26.38  -0.5  4 
 37 Jensen, Samantha          FR Wagner                 25.87      26.42   0.1  6 
 38 Van Schie, Tara           SO Robert Morri           26.00      26.46   0.1  6 
 39 Richardson, Cherish       JR Virginia Sta                      26.54   0.8  9 
 40 Spann, Morgan             FR Monmouth               26.64      26.58  -0.8  8 
 41 Abraham, Shannon          JR Duquesne               25.70      26.60  +0.0  5 
 42 Crump, Victoria           JR Virginia Uni           26.85      26.66  -0.8  8 
 43 Scanlon, Maria            FR Robert Morri           26.40      26.71  -0.8  7 
 44 Sutherland, Michelle      SR Mary Washing           27.60      26.71   0.8  9 
 45 Rice, Emma                SO Bucknell               25.90      26.80   0.1  6 
 46 Shabazz, Lordess          SR Fairleigh Di           25.63      26.82  +0.0  5 
 47 DeAngelo, Jenna           FR St. Joseph's           27.04      27.03  -0.8  8 
 48 Mason, Georgia            SO St. Joseph's           26.23      27.06  -0.8  7 
 49 Williams, Alexis          SO Richmond               27.11      27.31   0.8  9 
 50 Rogerson, Rebekah         FR Loyola (Md.)           27.80      27.41   0.8  9 
 51 Kelly, Paige              SO Mary Washing           26.40      27.50  -0.8  7 
 52 Rosenberger, Olivia       FR Rider                  26.75      27.56  -0.8  8 
 53 Macchirole, Kayleigh      SO Wagner                 26.32      27.68  -0.8  7 
 54 Asaro, Danielle           SO Marist                 26.83      27.77  -0.8  8 
 55 Englese, Natalie          SO Georgetown             25.90      27.80   0.1  6 
 56 Moser, Jasmine            FR George Mason           26.14      27.83  -0.8  7 
 57 Greene, Kelsey            SR Mount St. Ma           26.50      28.01  -0.8  7 
 58 Sheppard, Averie          JR Fordham                27.22      28.14   0.8  9 
 59 Santiago, Alexia          SO Marist                 27.96      28.80   0.8  9 
 60 Kirkland, Cherdae         FR Virginia Uni           26.87      28.95  -0.8  8 
 61 Williams, Georgia         FR Howard                 27.00      29.45  -0.8  8 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Edward, Samantha             QuickStars             53.25     X54.38   1 
  2 Ugboaja, Ekene            JR Rutgers                54.20      55.35   1  10   
  3 Foster, Toresha           SO Delaware               55.00      55.88   1   8   
  4 Zymet, Jennifer           JR Bucknell               55.10      55.97   1   6   
  5 Cox, Chelsea              JR Georgetown             56.50      55.98   3   5   
  6 Farquharson, Gabrielle    SO Rutgers                54.50      56.10   1   4   
  7 O'Connell, Abby           FR Duquesne               55.70      56.15   2   3   
  8 Frye, Katherine           SO Monmouth               56.98      56.62   4   2   
  9 Fagade, Titi              JR Fordham                55.60      56.63   2   1   
 10 McCant, Genamarie         FR Mount St. Ma           55.25      56.70   1 
 11 Lundy, Megan              FR Shippensburg           56.90      56.86   3 
 12 Nkenke, Mirabel           FR Georgetown             57.45      57.11   4 
 13 Saunders, Nicole             Unattached             55.87     X57.17   2 
 14 Keklak, Andrea            SO Georgetown             56.80      57.43   3 
 15 Famble, Alayna            FR Rutgers                55.00      57.52   1 
 16 Ragucci, Nicole           SR Fordham                59.50      57.59   7 
 17 Williams, Laura           JR Monmouth               56.58      57.63   3 
 18 Fells, Briana             SO Shippensburg           58.00      57.67   5 
 19 Abraham, Shannon          JR Duquesne               57.00      57.90   4 
 20 Tito, Claire              FR William and            56.80      57.94   2 
 21 Stoudenmire, Tenille      SR Georgetown             56.30      58.05   2 
 22 Edwards, Ashley           SO Rider                  56.71      58.06   3 
 23 McMullin, Erin            SR Rider                  57.44      58.13   4 
 24 Brown, Qualitra           SO Villanova              56.88      58.13   3 
 25 Bridle, Jess              FR Bucknell               57.30      58.34   4 
 26 Dupiche, Nijah            SR Delaware               55.50      58.34   2 
 27 Pratt, Katie              JR St. Joseph's           56.77      58.45   3 
 28 Selby, Jasmin             JR Howard                 57.58      58.57   5 
 29 Silvestri, Jenn           FR Bucknell               57.90      59.35   5 
 30 Richardson, Cherish       JR Virginia Sta           58.25      59.41   5 
 31 Katz, Sarah               SO William and            58.00      59.45   4 
 32 Weber, Sarah              FR George Mason           58.50      59.49   7 
 33 Williams, Alexis          SO Richmond               59.48      59.54   7 
 34 Donovan, Kelley           SO Delaware               57.50      59.83   4 
 35 Glover, Symone            SR Howard                 58.58    1:00.04   6 
 36 Leeke, Rachel             JR Rutgers                58.38    1:00.04   5 
 37 Leach, Nicole             JR St. Francis            59.10    1:00.32   7 
 38 Brown, Kenesha            FR Fairleigh Di           58.50    1:00.67   6 
 39 Feliciano, Shelby         FR William and            58.50    1:00.81   5 
 40 Thomas, Taia              SO St. Francis            58.95    1:00.86   6 
 41 Rufo, Marina              FR St. Joseph's           58.24    1:00.91   5 
 42 Harris, Chelsea           JR La Salle               59.01    1:00.92   7 
 43 Parker, Dara              SO St. Francis            58.90    1:00.94   6 
 44 Geddes, Shannon           SR St. Joseph's           59.98    1:00.99   7 
 45 Maguire, Jessica          SO Monmouth             1:00.40    1:01.54   8 
 46 Spann, Morgan             FR Monmouth               58.98    1:01.80   6 
 47 Trainer, Megan            SR Loyola (Md.)         1:01.03    1:02.08   8 
 48 Crumbaugh, Katherine      SR Mount St. Ma         1:01.70    1:02.35   8 
 49 Buccellato, Marissa       JR Loyola (Md.)         1:01.74    1:02.67   8 
 50 Blume, Johanna            FR Rider                1:00.20    1:02.73   7 
 51 Morales, Stephanie        SO St. Francis          1:03.22    1:03.82   8 
 52 Greene, Kelsey            SR Mount St. Ma         1:02.00    1:03.95   8 
 53 Caldwell, Juanita         JR Fairleigh Di         1:00.76    1:04.94   7 
 54 McEvoy, Katie             SO Marist               1:05.20    1:07.45   8 
 -- Shabazz, Lordess          SR Fairleigh Di           58.78        DNF   6 
 -- Tigani, Elise             SO Fordham              1:00.39         DQ   8  Lane violation
 
Women 800 Meter Run University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Kerri             New Balance          2:08.00   X2:06.93   1 
  2 Smith, Amanda             SO Virginia Tec         2:07.90    2:07.87   1  10   
  3 Dowd, Frances             JR Virginia Tec         2:08.41    2:09.41   1   8   
  4 Rose, Kelsey                 Jenkintown R         2:09.50   X2:10.08   1 
  5 Smiljanec, Katarina       SO Virginia Tec         2:10.11    2:11.07   2   6   
  6 Koch, Erin                SR New Balance          2:08.00   X2:11.10   1 
  7 Prettyman, Lindsay        JR Delaware             2:10.00    2:11.43   2   5   
  8 Dismuke, Faith            SO Villanova            2:10.00    2:11.57   2   4   
  9 Hutchinson, Wendy         SR La Salle             2:09.01    2:11.71   1   3   
 10 Tucker, Leanne            SO Villanova            2:08.00    2:12.05   1   2   
 11 Hayes, Ashley             FR Virginia Tec         2:14.78    2:12.17   4   1   
 12 King, Deseree             SO Georgetown           2:12.00    2:12.36   3 
 13 Bean, Taylor-Ashley       SO Virginia Sta         2:10.00    2:12.50   2 
 14 Farris, Elise             JR Duquesne             2:12.71    2:12.64   3 
 15 Gilmer, Joy               SO Howard               2:13.96    2:12.83   4 
 16 Hubbard, Jocelyn          FR Northeastern         2:10.00    2:12.89   2 
 17 Browne, Shannon           SR Villanova            2:10.00    2:12.96   2 
 18 McCarthy, Jackie          SR Providence           2:12.41    2:13.05   3 
 19 Solano, Cayleigh          SO La Salle             2:12.01    2:14.10   3 
 20 Pisco, Tori               JR La Salle             2:13.00    2:14.33   3 
 21 Scott, Desiree            JR Mount St. Ma         2:17.00    2:14.89   5 
 22 Dibernardo, Christina     SO Rutgers              2:15.00    2:14.94   5 
 23 Edding, Nyala             JR Seton Hall           2:16.00   X2:15.56   5 
 24 Mitchell, Shalonda        SO Virginia Tec         2:13.97    2:15.67   3 
 25 Harding, Olivia           JR William and          2:14.00    2:15.80   3 
 26 Dickens, Shanel           FR Delaware             2:15.00    2:16.00   4 
 27 Morton, Lydia             SR Richmond             2:15.58    2:16.01   5 
 28 Haitz, Shelby             JR Duquesne             2:12.00    2:17.01   3 
 29 Roche, Morgan             SO Bucknell             2:14.00    2:17.31   4 
 30 Hummel, Madeline          FR Rider                2:11.87    2:17.88   2 
 31 Kogut, Jaclyn             JR St. Joseph's         2:15.66    2:18.01   5 
 32 Pereira, Emily            SO Wagner               2:14.50    2:18.07   4 
 33 Francis, Anna             SR Villanova            2:16.00    2:18.08   5 
 34 Pereira, Kelly            SO Wagner               2:15.20    2:18.49   5 
 35 Gallagher, Mary           SR St. Francis          2:14.22    2:19.06   4 
 36 Kirk, Cameo               JR Wagner               2:18.50    2:19.76   6 
 37 MacEwen, Emily            SR Monmouth             2:11.00    2:20.29   2 
 38 Conville, Kate            FR La Salle             2:17.01    2:20.65   5 
 39 Brooks, Jillian           JR Fordham              2:17.50    2:20.68   6 
 40 Rowe, Danielle            FR Fordham              2:20.00    2:20.69   6 
 41 Viera, Jasmin             SR St. Francis          2:16.24    2:20.70   5 
 42 Carroll, Alexandra        SO Delaware             2:18.00    2:20.74   6 
 43 mary, migton              SO Seton Hall           2:16.00   X2:21.08   5 
 44 Holbrook, Erin            JR Bucknell             2:14.40    2:21.14   4 
 45 Lewis, Shannon            JR Virginia Sta         2:15.00    2:21.36   4 
 46 Coughlin, Christine       SO Marist               2:18.00    2:21.37   6 
 47 Maguire, Kelly            SO Loyola (Md.)         2:20.10    2:21.74   6 
 48 Tiller, Skye              FR Fairleigh Di         2:17.00    2:21.79   5 
 49 Ebersole, Alexis          SO Robert Morri         2:22.18    2:22.41   7 
 50 Shay, Brittany            FR Robert Morri         2:22.00    2:22.47   7 
 51 Ruffin, Cynthia           FR Howard               2:20.00    2:22.78   6 
 52 Randell, Gabrielle        JR Rider                2:24.04    2:24.09   7 
 53 Hershkovitz, Coral        SO Fordham              2:22.58    2:24.81   7 
 54 Carter, Kelsey            JR Mary Washing         2:22.56    2:24.87   7 
 55 Whitmarsh, Alana          FR St. Joseph's         2:23.34    2:25.02   7 
 56 Mahony, Emma              FR William and          2:20.00    2:25.40   6 
 57 Boyle, Colleen            FR Mary Washing         2:27.30    2:25.86   7 
 58 Hammer, Felicia           FR William and          2:21.00    2:25.91   6 
 59 Denise, Rebecca           SR Marist               2:24.00    2:26.62   7 
 60 Wilson, Domonique         SR Duquesne             2:24.00    2:27.00   7 
 61 Hand, Kendal              FR Monmouth             2:21.00    2:27.88   6 
 62 Findley, Lauren           SR Rider                2:23.11    2:28.67   7 
 63 Smith, Colleen            SR Mount St. Ma         2:25.00    2:29.24   7 
 64 Sawtell, Kayla            JR Howard               2:41.37    2:34.01   7 
 65 Sam-Otuh, Mildred         FR Fairleigh Di         2:20.00    2:34.70   6 
 66 Peterson, Rachael         JR Marist               2:29.00    2:36.33   7 
 67 Adler, Alyssa             SR Fairleigh Di         2:38.78    2:50.60   7 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Championship University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morton, Shannon           FR Virginia Tec         4:25.09    4:20.58   1  10   
  2 Barron, Sara              FR Vanderbilt           4:21.80    4:24.09   1   8   
  3 Jumper, Hannah            SO Vanderbilt           4:27.00    4:24.78   1   6   
  4 Williams, Lily            FR Vanderbilt           4:23.00    4:25.37   1   5   
  5 Burne, Olivia             JR Stony Brook          4:20.60    4:25.89   1   4   
  6 Paradis, Stephanie        SR Richmond             4:28.42    4:28.36   1   3   
  7 McGonigle, Alyson         SO Richmond             4:29.75    4:28.86   1   2   
  8 Neutts, Ariann            SR Villanova            4:28.00    4:29.07   1   1   
  9 Deckert, Ashley           JR Rutgers              4:28.00    4:29.85   1 
 10 Kvartunas, Paige          SO Virginia Tec         4:27.00    4:29.99   1 
 11 Ritter, Emily             SO Rider                4:24.25    4:31.60   1 
 12 Buenaga, Katie            SR William and          4:28.00    4:31.89   1 
 13 Rose, Kelsey                 Jenkintown R         4:28.50   X4:33.00   1 
 14 Pisarcik, Hailey          JR Duquesne             4:30.00    4:33.39   2 
 15 Braunegg, Beth            JR Bucknell             4:31.00    4:33.60   2 
 16 Tyburski, Ali             JR American             4:36.00    4:35.06   2 
 17 Tolli, Caroline           SR Bucknell             4:28.00    4:35.11   1 
 18 Smith, Kelsey             SO Georgetown           4:38.00    4:35.90   2 
 19 Eller, Amanda             SR Monmouth             4:27.00    4:36.14   1 
 20 Gispert, Emily            JR Delaware             4:35.00    4:36.26   2 
 21 Wheeler, Eryn             SR Northeastern         4:35.00    4:37.80   2 
 22 Polk, Marissa             SO Robert Morri         4:32.10    4:38.02   2 
 23 Haffner, Jennifer         SR St. Francis          4:37.50    4:38.45   2 
 24 Walker, Elizabeth         SR La Salle             4:33.89    4:39.07   2 
 25 Sullivan, Julia           JR American             4:38.00    4:39.25   3 
 26 Deloache, Becca           SO Georgetown           4:38.00    4:39.50   2 
 27 Walker, Sara              SR St. Joseph's         4:35.44    4:39.87   2 
 28 Hehir, Lauren             FR St. Joseph's         4:38.00    4:41.03   2 
 29 Martin, Heather           FR Georgetown           4:41.00    4:42.79   3 
 30 Hackett, Taylor           SO La Salle             4:37.10    4:43.91   2 
 31 Harrison, Kiera           JR Loyola (Md.)         4:39.90    4:45.90   3 
 32 McClelland, Jessica       JR Christopher          4:42.00    4:46.17   3 
 33 Selheimer, Heather        SO George Mason         4:43.00    4:46.59   3 
 34 Bean, Taylor-Ashley       SO Virginia Sta         4:30.00    4:47.57   2 
 35 Jessee, Katie             SO Bucknell             4:40.00    4:47.99   3 
 36 Waksmunski, Emily         JR Bucknell             4:37.00    4:48.39   2 
 37 Bivona, Alexis            JR Wagner               4:40.40    4:48.48   3 
 38 Strycharz, Christa        NA La Salle             4:41.10    4:51.97   3 
 39 Marquard, Abbie           FR Duquesne             4:40.00    4:54.80   3 
 40 McNally, Kaylie           FR La Salle             4:43.50    4:55.81   3 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lieberman, Mara           SO Fordham              4:44.49    4:42.02   1 
  2 Moretz, Clare             SO Richmond             4:44.25    4:44.61   1 
  3 Bailey, Kelly             FR Richmond             4:44.25    4:45.55   2 
  4 Sheehan, Kathryn          SR Marist               4:46.00    4:49.28   2 
  5 Samyn, Victoria           SO George Mason         4:45.00    4:49.28   1 
  6 Steenkamer, Meredith      SO Delaware             4:50.00    4:50.29   1 
  7 Hynds, Keyana             JR Fairleigh Di         4:50.00    4:51.69   1 
  8 McAtee, Paige             SR Rider                4:44.00    4:51.87   2 
  9 Vivinetto, Christina      JR Fordham              4:50.64    4:52.58   2 
 10 D'Antonio, Jacqueline     SR Loyola (Md.)         4:45.00    4:53.02   1 
 11 Maher, Kelsey             SR Monmouth             4:44.00    4:53.35   1 
 12 Picard, Rachel            FR Fordham              4:55.12    4:53.90   2 
 13 Smith, Colleen            SR Mount St. Ma         5:00.00    4:54.47   1 
 14 Blundell, Chantalle       FR St. Francis          5:10.43    4:55.15   1 
 15 Nakamura, Jennifer        SO George Mason         4:47.00    4:55.93   1 
 16 Nalls, RoriAnn            FR Howard               4:54.00    4:56.38   2 
 17 Welte, Stephanie          FR Rider                4:52.00    4:56.66   1 
 18 Klie, Siobhan             FR George Mason         4:55.00    4:56.78   1 
 19 Wasserman, Rachel         SR Delaware             4:57.81    4:57.98   2 
 20 Doggett, Tess             FR St. Joseph's         4:59.85    4:58.21   2 
 21 Spector, Victoria         SO Wagner               4:58.55    5:00.18   2 
 22 Sorenson, Kerry           JR Fordham              5:00.00    5:00.29   2 
 23 Diaz, Mariza              FR Howard               4:59.50    5:01.53   2 
 24 Boyle, Colleen            FR Mary Washing         5:12.00    5:02.89   2 
 25 Lauro, Samantha           JR Wagner               4:57.50    5:03.19   1 
 26 Difiore, Carolan          JR La Salle             4:51.58    5:03.49   2 
 27 Fredrickson, Taylor       SR Wagner               4:57.40    5:03.53   2 
 28 Braney, Lauren            FR Mary Washing         4:58.60    5:05.90   2 
 29 Ruffin, Cynthia           FR Howard               5:14.39    5:06.27   1 
 30 Clayton, Sierra              QuickStars           4:45.00   X5:06.77   1 
 31 Lewis, Shannon            JR Virginia Sta         5:06.70    5:12.73   2 
 32 Rolaf, Erin               JR Christopher          4:56.00    5:14.05   2 
 33 Vehlies, Laura            SR Duquesne             4:56.80    5:26.48   2 
 34 Gould, Annie              FR Marist               5:05.00    5:37.71   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Findley, Kristen          SR Vanderbilt           9:45.00    9:42.78   1  10   
  2 Chapman, Courtney         SO Villanova            9:48.00    9:56.65   1   8   
  3 Rapp, Sarah               SO Virginia Tec         9:29.62   10:06.65   1   6   
  4 Smith, Kristen            SR Vanderbilt           9:45.00   10:09.46   1   5   
  5 Watt, Alexandra           JR Virginia Tec        10:01.68   10:10.17   1   4   
  6 Pearse, Kylie             SO Bucknell            10:20.00   10:14.32   1   3   
  7 Steenkamer, Katrina       SO Delaware             9:52.00   10:16.66   1   2   
  8 Klein, Danielle           SR Northeastern        10:10.00   10:19.80   1   1   
  9 Harrison, Kiera           JR Loyola (Md.)         9:50.00   10:19.82   1 
 10 Glockenmeier, Sarah       SO Fordham             10:18.66   10:24.21   1 
 11 Slattery, Emma            JR St. Joseph's        10:20.22   10:32.54   1 
 12 Godby, Deanna             FR Bucknell            10:20.00   10:33.28   1 
 13 Dobbs, Erica              FR Virginia Tec        10:15.18   10:37.48   1 
 14 Sikorski, Suzanne         FR Fordham             10:24.76   10:39.77   1 
 15 Schnell, Justine          SO Bucknell            10:20.00   10:41.75   1 
 16 Blundell, Chantalle       FR St. Francis         10:23.92   10:41.76   2 
 17 Mateescu, Nicolette       FR Rider               10:35.00   10:49.97   2 
 18 Henningson, Roxanne       JR Richmond            10:05.34   10:52.46   1 
 19 Gilson, Sara              FR Loyola (Md.)        10:30.00   10:54.60   2 
 20 Givens, Lauren            SO George Mason        11:30.00   10:58.12   2 
 21 Iannarelli, Brianna       SO Robert Morri        11:28.34   10:59.79   2 
 22 Young, Natalie            FR Unattached          10:35.00  X11:01.12   2 
 23 Boyle, Josephine          SO Rider               10:45.00   11:01.30   2 
 24 Rooney, Emily             JR Loyola (Md.)        10:45.00   11:02.79   2 
 25 Freestone, Brianna        SO Marist              10:37.99   11:05.88   2 
 26 Pappas, Calli             JR Loyola (Md.)        10:30.00   11:08.25   2 
 27 Wolf, Heather             SO Wagner              11:02.50   11:16.96   2 
 28 Lepes, Stacey             SR Monmouth            10:50.00   11:49.97   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scipio, Hannah            FR Duquesne            17:45.00   17:53.55  
  2 Gaston, Zoe               SO Bucknell            17:53.00   17:58.72  
  3 Bono, Kristy              FR Fairleigh Di        18:15.00   18:06.86  
  4 Diaz, Inelsi              SO St. Francis         18:05.57   18:11.00  
  5 Bosse, Anna               SO Loyola (Md.)        18:10.00   18:12.11  
  6 Jackson, Kylie            SO St. Francis         18:03.10   18:15.94  
  7 Strapp, Lauren            JR William and         18:00.00   18:18.38  
  8 Bono, Jamie               FR Fairleigh Di        18:30.00   18:20.03  
  9 Montefusco, Lucia         JR Monmouth            18:32.00   18:22.94  
 10 VanNess, Kate             SO Bucknell            17:57.00   18:25.78  
 11 Schott, Megan             SO Mount St. Ma        17:58.00   18:28.38  
 12 Foulke, Kellye            SO Delaware            17:43.68   18:32.20  
 13 Felicetti, Marissa        SR Monmouth            18:44.00   18:32.29  
 14 Branco, Danielle          JR Monmouth            18:28.00   18:38.37  
 15 Bartels, Allison          JR William and         18:00.00   18:57.03  
 16 Petrizzo, Rosemarie       JR St. Francis         19:25.28   19:21.54  
 17 Doss, Victoria            FR George Mason        19:45.00   19:43.01  
 18 Viniotis, Laynee          FR Wagner              19:43.60   20:13.41  
 19 Landy, Tara               SO Mary Washing        19:10.98   20:45.57  
 20 catherall, amanda         FR Seton Hall                    X22:03.17  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Championship University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nagel, Laura              SO Providence          15:56.00   15:50.36   1  10   
  2 Balouris, Elaina          JR William and         16:19.89   16:03.43   1   8   
  3 Nicol, Traynor               Unattached          15:45.00  X16:16.96   1 
  4 Cook, Summer              SR Villanova           16:28.70   16:17.15   1   6   
  5 Anderson, Elizabeth       SO Vanderbilt          16:29.67   16:19.34   1   5   
  6 Collins, Sarah            FR Providence          16:25.00   16:20.44   1   4   
  7 Sachtleben, Bethany       SO George Mason        16:30.00   16:23.12   1   3   
  8 Schneider, Rachel            Unattached          16:30.00  X16:30.92   1 
  9 Murphy, Erin              SR Providence          16:42.00   16:32.06   1   2   
 10 Prentice, Jill            SO Richmond            16:15.00   16:34.94   1   1   
 11 Kasper, Kirsten           JR Georgetown          16:38.00   16:34.99   1 
 12 White, Jordan             SR Vanderbilt          16:35.00   16:38.46   1 
 13 Hassett, Dylan            SO William and         16:30.00   16:44.70   1 
 14 Roecker, Samantha         JR Providence          16:30.00   16:49.15   1 
 15 Davidner, Jenna           SO Georgetown          16:38.00   16:49.97   1 
 16 McGovern, Meghan          FR William and         16:30.00   16:52.16   1 
 17 Hennessey, Carolyn        FR William and         16:45.00   16:54.57   2 
 18 Dobbs, Courtney           SO Virginia Tec        16:59.12   16:58.54   2 
 19 Arsenault, Anisa          JR Fordham             17:14.14   17:00.01   2 
 20 Valentine, Vanessa        FR Vanderbilt          17:25.00   17:02.60   2 
 21 Orders, Grace             SO Vanderbilt          16:45.00   17:07.18   2 
 22 Lambert, Michele          JR Delaware            17:00.00   17:09.99   2 
 23 Nuckols, Madalyn          SO Virginia Tec        16:58.09   17:11.53   2 
 24 Smith, Meghan             SR Villanova           17:10.00   17:14.25   2 
 25 Cotton, Sarah             FR Georgetown          16:38.00   17:14.61   1 
 26 Crosson, Taylor           JR Virginia Tec        16:59.19   17:16.46   2 
 27 Britto, Michelle          JR William and         16:40.00   17:20.79   2 
 28 Amatori, Erica            FR William and         16:45.00   17:25.99   2 
 29 Benjamin, Claire          SO Vanderbilt          17:35.00   17:26.96   2 
 30 Scalf, Allie              SR Vanderbilt          16:35.00   17:28.31   1 
 31 DiPietrantonio, Montana   SO Bucknell            17:40.00   17:28.72   2 
 32 Gray, Hannah              FR Virginia Tec        17:20.99   17:32.62   2 
 33 Hanley, Tara              FR Richmond            17:25.30   17:35.00   2 
 34 Elgin, Megan              SR Rider               17:15.00   17:35.63   2 
 35 Messina, Katie            SR Marist              17:40.00   17:37.50   2 
 36 Eudailey, Rebecca         FR William and         17:30.00   17:38.84   2 
 37 Fuller, Hannah            JR St. Joseph's        17:33.00   17:41.00   2 
 38 Nally, Meaghan            SR Georgetown          16:55.00   17:41.16   1 
 39 DiVecchia, Melissa        SR William and         17:35.00   17:41.60   2 
 40 Venables, Megan           SO Villanova           17:10.00   17:43.12   2 
 41 Yohe, Megan               JR Vanderbilt          17:35.00   17:48.92   2 
 42 Lasker, Sara              SR William and         17:30.00   18:16.12   2 
 -- Stevens, Joanna           SO Georgetown          17:00.00        DNF   1 
 
Women 10000 Meter Run University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tassello, Nicole          SR Rider               36:45.00   37:15.34   10   
  2 Bryan, Stephanie          JR Bucknell            38:00.00   37:31.71    8   
  3 Snelson, Becky            SO Bucknell            38:00.00   37:32.47    6   
  4 Parsons, Molly            SO Richmond            36:55.00   37:53.87    5   
  5 Doyle, McKenzie           SO Mount St. Ma        39:50.00   38:57.47    4   
  6 Kelly, Colleen            JR St. Francis         39:45.00   39:03.79    3   
  7 Dennis, Kelly             SR Wagner              39:45.00   39:30.91    2   
  8 Giampietro, Erin          FR St. Joseph's        40:00.00   39:31.41    1   
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles University
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walden, Emerald           SO Villanova              13.70      13.77q  2.1  3 
  2 James, Latoya             JR Delaware               13.50      13.95q  1.7  1 
  3 James, Octavia               The Speed Sp           13.69     X14.16q  1.1  2 
  4 Ransome, Dashana          FR Rider                  14.10      14.18q  2.1  5 
  5 Watkins, Rachel           SR Monmouth               14.25      14.20q  2.8  6 
  6 Leyrer, Helena            FR Mount St. Ma           14.50      14.68q  2.1  3 
  7 Todd, Monica              JR Howard                 14.74      14.69q  1.1  2 
  8 Charles, Kayla            SO St. Joseph's           14.80      14.71q  2.1  3 
  9 Lewis, Melanie            SO Monmouth               14.99      14.74   2.8  6 
 10 Jensen, Samantha          FR Wagner                 14.55      14.80   1.7  1 
 11 Stuetz, Caitlin           SR Shippensburg           14.50      14.86   1.1  2 
 12 Walker, Fredsal           SO Christopher            14.98      14.93   2.1  5 
 13 Battle, Ashley            SR Fairleigh Di           14.34      15.04   2.8  6 
 14 Barna, Lyndsay            JR Shippensburg           15.40      15.08   2.8  6 
 15 Simone, Anna              SO Duquesne               15.05      15.09   1.1  2 
 16 Chadwick, Daria           FR Rider                  14.55      15.09   1.7  1 
 17 Lyles, Daniesa            JR Shippensburg           15.00      15.16   2.1  3 
 18 Ezenwa, Enuma             SO Christopher            15.55      15.18   1.7  1 
 19 D'Angelo, Francesca       SR St. Joseph's           15.05      15.23   1.7  1 
 20 Sawtell, Kayla            JR Howard                 15.12      15.30   2.1  3 
 21 Butler, Danesha           SO Shippensburg           15.00      15.30   1.8  4 
 22 Petruzzelis, Katherine    SO Villanova              15.16      15.35   1.8  4 
 23 Woods, Ciana              SO Monmouth               15.78      15.40   2.1  5 
 24 Mckenna, Kelsey           JR Richmond               15.50      15.46   1.1  2 
 25 Georgia, Nicole           FR Rider                  14.87      15.48   1.8  4 
 26 James, Kaprice            FR Rutgers                14.10      15.53   1.8  4 
 27 Hayward, Dannah           FR St. Joseph's           15.00      15.55   2.8  6 
 28 Newman, Courtnay          SR Fordham                15.83      15.80   2.8  6 
 29 Young, Amber              SO Richmond               15.73      15.84   2.1  3 
 30 Thompson, Brooke          SR Mary Washing           15.40      15.86   2.1  5 
 31 Sheppard, Averie          JR Fordham                15.10      16.14   1.7  1 
 32 Frost, Lexis              FR Duquesne               15.50      16.27   2.1  3 
 33 Hart, Meghan              SR Richmond               15.76      16.31   1.8  4 
 34 White, Michelle           JR Delaware               15.00      16.71   2.1  5 
 35 George, Keema             JR Fairleigh Di           15.10      16.78   1.1  2 
 36 McGovern, Eilis           SO Loyola (Md.)           16.56      16.84   2.8  6 
 37 Haney, Chrissy            FR Bucknell               15.50      16.89   1.8  4 
 38 Williams, Georgia         FR Howard                 18.97      17.21   2.1  3 
 39 Kelly, Paige              SO Mary Washing           15.70      17.33   1.1  2 
 40 Porter, Jacqueline        JR Loyola (Md.)           16.69      17.60   2.1  5 
 41 McCahill, Alexandra       SO Marist                 17.90      18.03   1.8  4 
 -- Cameron, Olivia           SO Virginia Uni           15.22         FS   2.8  6 
 -- Porter, Johniqua          JR Virginia Uni           14.40         FS   1.8  4 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles University
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Walden, Emerald           SO Villanova              13.77      13.91   0.4  10   
  2 James, Octavia               The Speed Sp           14.16     X14.12   0.4 
  3 James, Latoya             JR Delaware               13.95      14.16   0.4   8   
  4 Ransome, Dashana          FR Rider                  14.18      14.34   0.4   6   
  5 Watkins, Rachel           SR Monmouth               14.20      14.46   0.4   5   
  6 Charles, Kayla            SO St. Joseph's           14.71      14.70   0.4   4   
  7 Leyrer, Helena            FR Mount St. Ma           14.68      14.74   0.4   3   
  8 Todd, Monica              JR Howard                 14.69      14.91   0.4   2   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Jernail               QuickStars             56.50     X58.66   1 
  2 Cherok, Nicole            SR Duquesne               59.57      59.99   1  10   
  3 Watkins, Rachel           SR Monmouth               59.98    1:00.65   1   8   
  4 Hayward, Dannah           FR St. Joseph's         1:01.00    1:01.41   1   6   
  5 Stuart, Kristen           SO Fordham              1:01.09    1:01.98   2   5   
  6 Terry, Alicia             SO Virginia Sta           59.20    1:02.42   1   4   
  7 Hudson, Chelsea           JR Northeastern         1:02.48    1:02.51   2   3   
  8 Haney, Chrissy            FR Bucknell             1:03.89    1:02.55   3   2   
  9 Grant, Jillian            SO Rutgers              1:01.00    1:03.18   1   1   
 10 Simone, Anna              SO Duquesne             1:01.27    1:03.21   2 
 11 Ezenwa, Enuma             SO Christopher          1:04.00    1:03.84   3 
 12 Leyrer, Helena            FR Mount St. Ma         1:01.75    1:03.94   2 
 13 Saunders, Nicole             Unattached             59.72   X1:04.01   1 
 14 Bohi, Mary                JR Villanova            1:02.00    1:04.12   2 
 15 Cooper, Kinyata           JR Howard               1:06.00    1:04.16   5 
 16 Lewis, Melanie            SO Monmouth             1:03.50    1:04.19   3 
 17 Broady, Doriean           JR Howard               1:03.70    1:04.25   3 
 18 Biagi, Brittany           SO William and          1:04.00    1:04.87   4 
 19 Higgins, Melissa          SO Fordham              1:02.39    1:04.89   2 
 20 Lamar, Chelsey            SO Howard               1:04.97    1:05.24   4 
 21 Charles, Kayla            SO St. Joseph's         1:03.22    1:05.31   3 
 22 Porter, Jacqueline        JR Loyola (Md.)         1:05.95    1:05.69   5 
 23 Stuetz, Caitlin           SR Shippensburg         1:01.00    1:05.70   1 
 24 Georgia, Nicole           FR Rider                1:04.71    1:05.84   4 
 25 Clark, Eleanor            FR Rutgers              1:02.60    1:06.09   2 
 26 Haupt, Rachel             JR Shippensburg         1:04.00    1:06.10   4 
 27 Daley, Allison            SO Bucknell             1:04.90    1:06.19   4 
 28 Knauer, Kelly             FR Delaware             1:04.00    1:06.48   3 
 29 Sutherland, Michelle      SR Mary Washing         1:05.25    1:06.99   5 
 30 Woodards, Ashley          FR William and          1:03.00    1:07.07   3 
 31 Brukalo, Breanna          FR William and          1:06.00    1:07.30   5 
 32 Llerandi, Grayson         SO William and          1:04.50    1:07.31   4 
 33 Clark, Victoria           JR Rutgers              1:03.60    1:07.69   3 
 34 Lodato, Chelsea           JR Bucknell             1:05.50    1:07.78   5 
 35 Udo, Jean                 FR Monmouth             1:08.00    1:07.92   6 
 35 Brown, Tayona             JR Fairleigh Di         1:05.78    1:07.92   5 
 37 Chadwick, Daria           FR Rider                1:05.00    1:08.03   4 
 38 Thompson, Brooke          SR Mary Washing         1:06.80    1:08.35   6 
 39 Markow, Courtney          JR Delaware             1:06.00    1:08.47   5 
 40 Berg, Mary Beth           SO William and          1:05.00    1:09.60   4 
 41 Thatcher, Amanda          FR Richmond             1:07.50    1:10.43   7 
 42 McCahill, Alexandra       SO Marist               1:11.86    1:10.86   7 
 43 Greer, Mia                JR St. Joseph's         1:09.44    1:11.09   7 
 44 Struble, Tatianna         FR Robert Morri         1:05.21    1:11.98   5 
 45 guieb, allison            SO Seton Hall           1:13.85   X1:15.14   7 
 46 George, Keema             JR Fairleigh Di         1:08.20    1:17.12   6 
 -- McGovern, Eilis           SO Loyola (Md.)         1:08.00        DNF   6 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Greany, Shelby            JR Providence          10:02.00   10:23.62   1  10   
  2 Snyder, Danica            SO Duquesne            10:45.00   10:35.59   1   8   
  3 Dow, Samantha             SR Virginia Tec        10:20.11   10:38.84   1   6   
  4 James, Erin               JR St. Joseph's        10:38.22   10:38.93   1   5   
  5 Chandler, Rebecca         SO Vanderbilt          10:50.00   10:42.68   1   4   
  6 Joseph, Amira             SO Vanderbilt          10:40.00   10:48.36   1   3   
  7 Neczypor, Hannah          SO Georgetown          10:25.00   10:49.23   1   2   
  8 Schinski, Liz             JR Richmond            10:55.10   11:02.57   1   1   
  9 Valimont, Amber           JR Duquesne            10:50.00   11:07.25   1 
 10 Goeke, Leah               SR Bucknell            10:55.00   11:09.54   1 
 11 Koonz, Kayla              SR Delaware            11:27.00   11:12.67   2 
 12 Erath, Lindsay            JR Robert Morri        11:04.00   11:20.25   1 
 13 Kinsella, Megan           SR Mount St. Ma        11:09.00   11:21.19   2 
 14 Dulac, Maddie             SO Bucknell            11:24.00   11:22.24   2 
 15 Gallagher, Samantha       SR La Salle            11:10.12   11:23.59   2 
 16 Zielinski, Alley          SO Robert Morri        11:17.00   11:24.72   2 
 17 Shutt, Jillian            SR Rider               11:15.00   11:45.16   2 
 18 Mullen, Alyssa            SR La Salle            11:10.10   11:48.41   2 
 19 Seymour, Kendall          SO Duquesne            11:00.00   11:49.23   1 
 20 Machado, Christina        SR Fordham             11:42.05   11:53.05   2 
 21 Iacampo, Danielle         FR Wagner              11:45.00   12:04.53   2 
 22 Mazzo, Mellissa           SO Delaware            11:44.00   12:05.88   2 
 23 Bondulich, Kelly          SO Loyola (Md.)        11:45.00   12:27.81   2 
 24 Underwood, Maggie         SO George Mason        12:40.15   12:51.42   2 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay University
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rutgers  'A'                                        45.00      46.36   1  10   
     1) Farquharson, Gabrielle SO       2) Ugboaja, Ekene JR              
     3) Gillon, Tylia JR                4) Ruth, Asha JR                  
  2 Virginia Union  'A'                                 45.30      46.69   1   8   
     1) Jones, C'Evon FR                2) Robinson, G'Ana JR             
     3) Woods, S'Kaylah SO              4) Jackson, Cam'ree FR            
  3 St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                              46.88      47.57   1   6   
     1) Dixon, Mykael FR                2) Hurd, Alexis SR                
     3) McIntosh, Gabrielle JR          4) Johnson, Brittany JR           
  4 Delaware  'A'                                       47.00      47.60   1   5   
     1) Caruso, Victoria SR             2) Dupiche, Nijah SR              
     3) James, Latoya JR                4) Idris, Amira SO                
  5 Rider  'A'                                          46.54      47.96   1   4   
     1) Ransome, Dashana FR             2) Riley, Mia SR                  
     3) Roberts, Miranda FR             4) Coleman, La'tazah FR           
  6 Rutgers  'B'                                        47.20      48.03   1   3   
     1) Famble, Alayna FR               2) Lamar, Niyah FR                
     3) James, Kaprice FR               4) Grant, Jillian SO              
  7 James Madison  'A'                                  46.60      48.11   1   2   
     1) Privette, Lauren JR             2) Watkins, Rachel FR             
     3) Williams, Ashley JR             4) Morris, Ciarra JR              
  8 Monmouth  'A'                                       48.87      48.51   2   1   
     1) McDonald, Lauren SO             2) Frye, Katherine SO             
     3) Lewis, Melanie SO               4) Toussaint, Mariah JR           
  9 Bucknell  'A'                                       47.30      48.59   2 
     1) Zymet, Jennifer JR              2) Nagotko, Kim SO                
     3) Bridle, Jess FR                 4) Hornock, Sasha SR              
 10 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                               47.40      48.89   2 
     1) Whitmore, Jessica FR            2) Leyrer, Helena FR              
     3) Lipkins, Chantel SR             4) McCant, Genamarie FR           
 11 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                             48.60      49.14   2 
     1) Williams, Jetiea JR             2) Burrus, Dominique SR           
     3) Williams, Kristal JR            4) Stephens, Lataza SO            
 12 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             48.56      49.26   2 
     1) Yanora, Mercedes JR             2) D'Angelo, Francesca SR         
     3) McGowan, Carly FR               4) Polaski, Kati SO               
 13 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                            48.40      49.53   3 
     1) Shabazz, Lordess SR             2) Brown, Kenesha FR              
     3) Battle, Ashley SR               4) Wishart, Shnell JR             
 14 Shippensburg  'A'                                   47.43      49.82   2 
     1) Barna, Lyndsay JR               2) Ellsworth, Lauren SO           
     3) Butler, Danesha SO              4) Martin, Courtney SR            
 15 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                   50.98      50.62   3 
     1) Rogerson, Rebekah FR            2) Pastyrnak, Eileen FR           
     3) Trainer, Megan SR               4) Gill, Jeanine FR               
 16 Marist  'A'                                         50.80      51.59   3 
     1) Santiago, Alexia SO             2) Asaro, Danielle SO             
     3) Scicolone, Nicole JR            4) McCahill, Alexandra SO         
 -- Robert Morris  'A'                                  50.10        DNF   3 
     1) Van Schie, Tara SO              2) Delman, Justene SR             
     3) Scanlon, Maria FR               4) Struble, Tatianna FR           
 -- Virginia Union  'B'                                 51.70         DQ   3  out of zone three
     1) Weaver, Courtni FR              2) Ike, Lillian JR                
     3) Barrett, Shahadah FR            4) McGhee, J'Quiana FR            
 -- Howard  'A'                                         47.48         DQ   2  out of zone one
     1) Glover, Symone SR               2) Buchanan, Skylar FR            
     3) Todd, Monica JR                 4) Selby, Jasmin JR               
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay University
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Delaware  'A'                                     1:37.00    1:37.92   1  10   
     1) Caruso, Victoria SR             2) Dupiche, Nijah SR              
     3) Foster, Toresha SO              4) Campbell, Chelsi FR            
  2 St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                            1:38.50    1:39.59   1   8   
     1) Johnson, Brittany JR            2) Hurd, Alexis SR                
     3) Dixon, Mykael FR                4) Cotman, Paris FR               
  3 Bucknell  'A'                                     1:39.20    1:41.35   1   6   
     1) Zymet, Jennifer JR              2) Hornock, Sasha SR              
     3) Bridle, Jess FR                 4) Nagotko, Kim SO                
  4 Monmouth  'A'                                     1:43.00    1:41.41   2   5   
     1) Spann, Morgan FR                2) Frye, Katherine SO             
     3) Lewis, Melanie SO               4) Toussaint, Mariah JR           
  5 Rider  'A'                                        1:39.55    1:42.96   1   4   
     1) Ransome, Dashana FR             2) Edwards, Ashley SO             
     3) McMullin, Erin SR               4) Riley, Mia SR                  
  6 James Madison  'A'                                1:38.04    1:43.98   1   3   
     1) Staton, Whitney SR              2) Watkins, Rachel FR             
     3) Lott, Jamie SR                  4) Seward, Justice FR             
  7 Robert Morris  'A'                                1:44.60    1:45.04   2   2   
     1) Van Schie, Tara SO              2) Delman, Justene SR             
     3) Scanlon, Maria FR               4) Struble, Tatianna FR           
  8 Delaware  'B'                                     1:45.00    1:45.34   2   1   
     1) Morris, Paige JR                2) Muro, Alexandra SO             
     3) Markow, Courtney JR             4) Donovan, Kelley SO             
  9 Wagner  'A'                                       1:43.66    1:46.10   2 
     1) Jensen, Samantha FR             2) Pereira, Emily SO              
     3) Macchirole, Kayleigh SO         4) Pereira, Kelly SO              
 10 Fordham  'A'                                      1:42.85    1:47.10   1 
     1) Ragucci, Nicole SR              2) Sheppard, Averie JR            
     3) Tigani, Elise SO                4) Notarstefano, Melanie FR       
 -- St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                           1:47.60        DNF   2 
     1) Polaski, Kati SO                2) Yanora, Mercedes JR            
     3) Mason, Georgia SO               4) McGowan, Carly FR              
 -- Rutgers  'A'                                      1:36.00        DNF   1 
     1) Ugboaja, Ekene JR               2) Grant, Jillian SO              
     3) Famble, Alayna FR               4) Farquharson, Gabrielle SO      
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay University
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Georgetown  'A'                                   3:40.00    3:43.78   1  10   
     1) Stoudenmire, Tenille SR         2) King, Deseree SO               
     3) Cox, Chelsea JR                 4) Nkenke, Mirabel FR             
  2 Delaware  'A'                                     3:46.00    3:44.93   1   8   
     1) Caruso, Victoria SR             2) Dupiche, Nijah SR              
     3) Foster, Toresha SO              4) Campbell, Chelsi FR            
  3 Richmond  'A'                                     3:45.40    3:48.71   1   6   
     1) Gregory, Jade FR                2) Allen, Mary FR                 
     3) McGonigle, Alyson SO            4) Young, Amber SO                
  4 Howard  'A'                                       3:49.91    3:48.96   2   5   
     1) Gilmer, Joy SO                  2) Glover, Symone SR              
     3) Selby, Jasmin JR                4) Todd, Monica JR                
  5 Fordham  'A'                                      3:50.00    3:50.74   2   4   
     1) Fagade, Titi JR                 2) Sheppard, Averie JR            
     3) Higgins, Melissa SO             4) Stuart, Kristen SO             
  6 Villanova  'A'                                    3:42.00    3:51.09   1   3   
     1) Dismuke, Faith SO               2) Brown, Qualitra SO             
     3) Walden, Emerald SO              4) Tucker, Leanne SO              
  7 Virginia State  'A'                               3:48.00    3:52.75   1   2   
     1) Terry, Alicia SO                2) Richardson, Cherish JR         
     3) Lewis, Shannon JR               4) Bean, Taylor-Ashley SO         
  8 St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                            3:53.49    3:53.23   3   1   
     1) Parker, Dara SO                 2) Jones, Maura JR                
     3) Cotman, Paris FR                4) Leach, Nicole JR               
  9 William and Mary  'A'                             3:52.00    3:53.25   3 
     1) Ewing, Jesssica FR              2) Katz, Sarah SO                 
     3) Woodards, Ashley FR             4) Tito, Claire FR                
 10 Rider  'A'                                        3:51.22    3:53.31   2 
     1) McMullin, Erin SR               2) Hummel, Madeline FR            
     3) Edwards, Ashley SO              4) Georgia, Nicole FR             
 11 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                           3:50.00    3:53.75   2 
     1) Hayward, Dannah FR              2) Kogut, Jaclyn JR               
     3) Rufo, Marina FR                 4) Pratt, Katie JR                
 12 Georgetown  'B'                                   3:52.00   x3:53.76   2 
     1) Keklak, Andrea SO               2) Deloache, Becca SO             
     3) Martin, Heather FR              4) Walsh, Kristen SO              
 13 James Madison  'A'                                3:50.84    3:54.74   2 
     1) Staton, Whitney SR              2) Simmons, Destiny SO            
     3) Lott, Jamie SR                  4) Simmons, Kalyn FR              
 14 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                             3:53.00    3:55.06   3 
     1) Leyrer, Helena FR               2) Scott, Desiree JR              
     3) Crumbaugh, Katherine SR         4) McCant, Genamarie FR           
 15 Shippensburg  'A'                                 3:52.00    3:56.54   2 
     1) Fells, Briana SO                2) Haupt, Rachel JR               
     3) Stuetz, Caitlin SR              4) Lundy, Megan FR                
 16 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                          3:58.34    4:00.98   3 
     1) Shabazz, Lordess SR             2) Brown, Kenesha FR              
     3) Battle, Ashley SR               4) Tiller, Skye FR                
 17 Villanova  'B'                                    4:00.00   x4:01.23   3 
     1) Bohi, Mary JR                   2) Neutts, Ariann SR              
     3) Petruzzelis, Katherine SO       4) Francis, Anna SR               
 18 Rutgers  'B'                                      3:47.00   x4:03.07   1 
     1) Grant, Jillian SO               2) Leeke, Rachel JR               
     3) Clark, Eleanor FR               4) Clark, Victoria JR             
 19 William and Mary  'B'                             4:05.00   x4:05.12   4 
     1) Clagett, Heather SO             2) Lardner, Casey SO              
     3) Marcucci, Julianna FR           4) Mattingly, Avery SR            
 20 Seton Hall  'A'                                   3:58.00   X4:05.16   3 
     1) ryan, ruth FR                   2) Edding, Nyala JR               
     3) mary, migton SO                 4) Rolle, Hughnique SR            
 21 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                 4:05.00    4:05.71   4 
     1) Trainer, Megan SR               2) Potter, Lisa SO                
     3) Buccellato, Marissa JR          4) Porter, Jacqueline JR          
 22 Bucknell  'A'                                     4:00.00    4:09.17   3 
     1) Bourgal, Andrea FR              2) Roche, Morgan SO               
     3) Lodato, Chelsea JR              4) Horleman, Erin JR              
 23 Seton Hall  'B'                                   4:40.00  Xx4:33.07   4 
     1) mingrone, felicia SO            2) miller, briana FR              
     3) jodan, mararet FR               4) guieb, allison SO              
 -- James Madison  'B'                                4:00.24        DNF   4 
     1) Seward, Justice FR              2) Harpster, Anna FR              
     3) McDonald, Maria SR              4) Williams, Ashley JR            
 -- Rutgers  'A'                                      3:37.00        DNF   1 
     1) Famble, Alayna FR               2) Gillon, Tylia JR               
     3) Dibernardo, Christina SO        4) Ruth, Asha JR                  
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay University
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Virginia Tech  'A'                                8:50.99    8:52.74   1  10   
     1) Morton, Shannon FR              2) Smiljanec, Katarina SO         
     3) Smith, Amanda SO                4) Dowd, Frances JR               
  2 Fordham  'A'                                      9:00.00    8:57.44   1   8   
     1) Higgins, Melissa SO             2) Stuart, Kristen SO             
     3) Lieberman, Mara SO              4) Fagade, Titi JR                
  3 Villanova  'A'                                    9:09.00    9:00.78   1   6   
     1) Francis, Anna SR                2) Neutts, Ariann SR              
     3) Tucker, Leanne SO               4) Browne, Shannon SR             
  4 Virginia Tech  'B'                                9:00.61    9:02.16   1   5   
     1) Hayes, Ashley FR                2) Kvartunas, Paige SO            
     3) Dow, Samantha SR                4) Mitchell, Shalonda SO          
  5 Vanderbilt  'A'                                   8:50.00    9:03.36   1   4   
     1) Williams, Lily FR               2) Jumper, Hannah SO              
     3) White, Jordan SR                4) Barron, Sara FR                
  6 Duquesne  'A'                                     9:00.00    9:13.46   1   3   
     1) Haitz, Shelby JR                2) Farris, Elise JR               
     3) Pisarcik, Hailey JR             4) Marquard, Abbie FR             
  7 William and Mary  'A'                             9:01.19    9:18.15   1   2   
     1) Harding, Olivia JR              2) Marcucci, Julianna FR          
     3) Clagett, Heather SO             4) Mattingly, Avery SR            
  8 Bucknell  'A'                                     9:08.00    9:19.70   1   1   
     1) Waksmunski, Emily JR            2) Holbrook, Erin JR              
     3) Horleman, Erin JR               4) Bourgal, Andrea FR             
  9 Delaware  'A'                                     8:55.00    9:20.40   1 
     1) Prettyman, Lindsay JR           2) Dickens, Shanel FR             
     3) Gispert, Emily JR               4) Steenkamer, Meredith SO        
 10 Seton Hall  'A'                                   9:25.00   X9:22.01   2 
     1) ryan, ruth FR                   2) mary, migton SO                
     3) Edding, Nyala JR                4) Rolle, Hughnique SR            
 11 Rider  'A'                                        9:10.00    9:24.40   2 
     1) Elgin, Megan SR                 2) Hummel, Madeline FR            
     3) Shutt, Jillian SR               4) Ritter, Emily SO               
 12 George Mason  'A'                                 9:15.00    9:26.01   2 
     1) Samyn, Victoria SO              2) Nakamura, Jennifer SO          
     3) Selheimer, Heather SO           4) Klie, Siobhan FR               
 13 La Salle  'A'                                     8:57.48    9:28.35   1 
     1) Solano, Cayleigh SO             2) Conville, Kate FR              
     3) Walker, Elizabeth SR            4) Pisco, Tori JR                 
 14 Robert Morris  'A'                                9:45.00    9:31.55   2 
     1) Ebersole, Alexis SO             2) Polk, Marissa SO               
     3) Erath, Lindsay JR               4) Shay, Brittany FR              
 15 Wagner  'A'                                       9:09.50    9:34.04   1 
     1) Bivona, Alexis JR               2) Pereira, Kelly SO              
     3) Pereira, Emily SO               4) Kirk, Cameo JR                 
 16 Monmouth  'A'                                     9:12.00    9:36.36   2 
     1) Montefusco, Lucia JR            2) Branco, Danielle JR            
     3) Hand, Kendal FR                 4) Felicetti, Marissa SR          
 17 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                           9:25.55    9:38.82   2 
     1) Viera, Jasmin SR                2) Gallagher, Mary SR             
     3) Thomas, Taia SO                 4) Diaz, Inelsi SO                
 18 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                          9:42.00    9:39.85   2 
     1) Hynds, Keyana JR                2) Tiller, Skye FR                
     3) Bono, Kristy FR                 4) Bono, Jamie FR                 
 19 William and Mary  'B'                             9:25.00    9:46.20   2 
     1) Feliciano, Shelby FR            2) Hammer, Felicia FR             
     3) Llerandi, Grayson SO            4) Berg, Mary Beth SO             
 20 Wagner  'B'                                                  9:57.73   2 
     1) Spector, Victoria SO            2) Lauro, Samantha JR             
     3) Fredrickson, Taylor SR          4) Iacampo, Danielle FR           
 21 Seton Hall  'B'                                  10:55.00  X10:50.85   2 
     1) jodan, mararet FR               2) mingrone, felicia SO           
     3) miller, briana FR               4) Chafos, Christina SR           
 
Women 4x1500 Meter Relay University
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richmond  'A'                                    18:55.00   18:51.66   10   
     1) Morton, Lydia SR                2) Bailey, Kelly FR               
     3) Schinski, Liz JR                4) Moretz, Clare SO               
  2 William and Mary  'A'                            18:05.00   19:08.01    8   
     1) McGovern, Meghan FR             2) Britto, Michelle JR            
     3) Buenaga, Katie SR               4) Hennessey, Carolyn FR          
  3 Marist  'A'                                      19:00.00   19:17.19    6   
     1) Sheehan, Kathryn SR             2) Coughlin, Christine SO         
     3) Denise, Rebecca SR              4) Traub, Kristen FR              
  4 Bucknell  'A'                                    19:15.00   19:38.21    5   
     1) Billas, Alison FR               2) Pearse, Kylie SO               
     3) Goeke, Leah SR                  4) Jessee, Katie SO               
  5 Fordham  'A'                                     19:51.85   19:59.90    4   
     1) Vivinetto, Christina JR         2) Brooks, Jillian JR             
     3) Picard, Rachel FR               4) Osman, Emily SO                
  6 George Mason  'A'                                19:30.00   20:07.69    3   
     1) Selheimer, Heather SO           2) Samyn, Victoria SO             
     3) Nakamura, Jennifer SO           4) Klie, Siobhan FR               
  7 La Salle  'A'                                    19:15.69   20:23.88    2   
     1) Strycharzaa, Christa NA         2) McNally, Kaylie FR             
     3) Difore, Carolan JR              4) Mullen, Alyssa SR              
  8 Seton Hall  'A'                                  24:20.00  X22:21.93  
     1) Chafos, Christina SR            2) ozimek, louisa SO              
     3) may, kristen JR                 4) catherall, amanda FR           
 
Women 1600 Sprint Medley University
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rutgers  'A'                                      4:01.00    3:57.92   1  10   
     1) Ugboaja, Ekene JR               2) Farquharson, Gabrielle SO      
     3) Dibernardo, Christina SO        4) Deckert, Ashley JR             
  2 Richmond  'A'                                     4:01.11    3:58.49   1   8   
     1) Allen, Mary FR                  2) Young, Amber SO                
     3) Gregory, Jade FR                4) Paradis, Stephanie SR          
  3 Howard  'A'                                       4:06.00    4:05.85   1   6   
     1) Buchanan, Skylar FR             2) Glover, Symone SR              
     3) Selby, Jasmin JR                4) Gilmer, Joy SO                 
  4 Virginia State  'A'                               4:15.00    4:08.66   3   5   
     1) Coleman, Alexis SO              2) Thomas, Deanna FR              
     3) Bice, Tykwees FR                4) Francklin, Shani SO            
  5 Shippensburg  'A'                                 4:09.00    4:10.07   2   4   
     1) Butler, Danesha SO              2) Martin, Courtney SR            
     3) Stuetz, Caitlin SR              4) Lundy, Megan FR                
  6 Rider  'A'                                        4:04.00    4:12.80   1   3   
     1) Riley, Mia SR                   2) Edwards, Ashley SO             
     3) Findley, Lauren SR              4) Ritter, Emily SO               
  7 James Madison  'A'                                4:02.14    4:13.18   1   2   
     1) Simmons, Kalyn FR               2) Williams, Ashley JR            
     3) Simmons, Destiny SO             4) McDonald, Maria SR             
  8 Howard  'B'                                                  4:13.39   3   1   
     1) Jones, Briana JR                2) Cooper, Kinyata JR             
     3) Lamar, Chelsey SO               4) Nalls, RoriAnn FR              
  9 Bucknell  'A'                                     4:08.00    4:13.61   2 
     1) Silvestri, Jenn FR              2) Rice, Emma SO                  
     3) Daley, Allison SO               4) Lodato, Chelsea JR             
 10 Christopher Newport  'A'                          4:10.00    4:14.12   2 
     1) McCord, Taylor SO               2) Walker, Fredsal SO             
     3) Ezenwa, Enuma SO                4) McClelland, Jessica JR         
 11 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                 4:12.91    4:18.10   2 
     1) Willeford, Courtney JR          2) Gill, Jeanine FR               
     3) D'Antonio, Jacqueline SR        4) Maguire, Kelly SO              
 12 Delaware  'A'                                     4:06.00    4:19.23   1 
     1) Simmons, Michele FR             2) Idris, Amira SO                
     3) Nicholson, Breanna SO           4) Carroll, Alexandra SO          
 13 Rutgers  'B'                                      4:21.00    4:21.20   3 
     1) Lamar, Niyah FR                 2) James, Kaprice FR              
     3) Clark, Eleanor FR               4) Clark, Victoria JR             
 14 Duquesne  'A'                                     4:08.00    4:22.79   2 
     1) Cherok, Nicole SR               2) Frost, Lexis FR                
     3) Wilson, Domonique SR            4) Schichtel, Natalie SO          
 15 Monmouth  'A'                                     4:12.00    4:23.03   2 
     1) Spann, Morgan FR                2) Udo, Jean FR                   
     3) Maguire, Jessica SO             4) Lepes, Stacey SR               
 16 William and Mary  'A'                             4:12.00    4:24.07   2 
     1) Brukalo, Breanna FR             2) Feliciano, Shelby FR           
     3) Biagi, Brittany SO              4) Hammer, Felicia FR             
 17 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                           4:17.93    4:25.06   3 
     1) Stephens, Lataza SO             2) Thomas, Taia SO                
     3) Williams, Jetiea JR             4) Morales, Stephanie SO          
 18 Robert Morris  'A'                                4:27.43    4:31.79   3 
     1) Lueck, Sarah SR                 2) Loy, Olivia FR                 
     3) Ledford, Bethany SO             4) Iannarelli, Brianna SO         
 19 Virginia Union  'A'                               4:04.00    4:37.74   1 
     1) Woods, S'Kaylah SO              2) Crump, Victoria JR             
     3) Robinson, G'Ana JR              4) Robinson, Brinae JR            
 -- St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                           4:18.44         FS   3 
     1) Dunlap, Jazmin FR               2) Geddes, Shannon SR             
     3) DeAngelo, Jenna FR              4) Doggett, Tess FR               
 
Women Distance Medley University
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Georgetown  'A'                                  11:20.00   11:52.90   10   
     1) Walsh, Kristen SO               2) Englese, Natalie SO            
     3) Neczypor, Hannah SO             4) Smith, Kelsey SO               
  2 William and Mary  'A'                            11:39.83   11:54.70    8   
     1) Buenaga, Katie SR               2) Tito, Claire FR                
     3) Lardner, Casey SO               4) Britto, Michelle JR            
  3 Bucknell  'A'                                    11:39.00   11:57.32    6   
     1) Braunegg, Beth JR               2) Haney, Chrissy FR              
     3) Roche, Morgan SO                4) Tolli, Caroline SR             
  4 Vanderbilt  'A'                                  11:30.00   11:59.12    5   
     1) Smith, Kristen SR               2) Barron, Sara FR                
     3) Jumper, Hannah SO               4) Chandler, Rebecca SO           
  5 La Salle  'A'                                    11:43.50   12:01.87    4   
     1) Hutchinson, Wendy SR            2) Harris, Chelsea JR             
     3) Gallagher, Samantha SR          4) Hackett, Taylor SO             
  6 Monmouth  'A'                                    12:10.00   12:02.65    3   
     1) Eller, Amanda SR                2) Williams, Laura JR             
     3) MacEwen, Emily SR               4) Maher, Kelsey SR               
  7 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                          12:05.00   12:10.95    2   
     1) Walker, Sara SR                 2) Charles, Kayla SO              
     3) Whitmarsh, Alana FR             4) Hehir, Lauren FR               
  8 Virginia Tech  'A'                               12:03.10   12:19.22    1   
     1) Rapp, Sarah SO                  2) Mitchell, Shalonda SO          
     3) Watt, Alexandra JR              4) Dobbs, Erica FR                
  9 Marist  'A'                                      12:08.00   12:24.85  
     1) Nesi, Nicki FR                  2) Meenan, Colleen JR             
     3) Traub, Kristen FR               4) Thompson, Erin SO              
 10 Rider  'A'                                       12:10.00   12:32.10  
     1) McAtee, Paige SR                2) Chadwick, Daria FR             
     3) Welte, Stephanie FR             4) Randell, Gabrielle JR          
 11 Delaware  'A'                                    12:00.00   12:45.91  
     1) Mazzo, Mellissa SO              2) Donovan, Kelley SO             
     3) Wasserman, Rachel SR            4) Koonz, Kayla SR                
 12 George Mason  'A'                                12:30.00   13:34.78  
     1) Givens, Lauren SO               2) Weber, Sarah FR                
     3) Doss, Victoria FR               4) Underwood, Maggie SO           
 
Women High Jump University
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Yeats, Samantha           JR Villanova              1.78m      1.71m    5-07.25  10   
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.75 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Day, Alison               SR Monmouth               1.75m      1.71m    5-07.25   8   
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.75 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Watkins, Rachel           SR Monmouth               1.78m      1.71m    5-07.25   6   
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.75 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Evancho, Kelsey           SO Delaware               1.70m      1.66m    5-05.25   5   
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Rittelmann, Paige         FR Duquesne               1.68m      1.66m    5-05.25   4   
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Boyce, Hannah             SR St. Joseph's           1.70m      1.61m    5-03.25   2   
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Williams, Georgia         FR Howard                 1.60m      1.61m    5-03.25   2   
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Dominick, Johnna          SO Virginia Tec           1.65m      1.61m    5-03.25   2   
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Vargas, Emily             JR Rutgers                1.67m      1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Moser, Jasmine            FR George Mason           1.60m      1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Vasilyeva, Yulia          JR Robert Morri           1.67m      1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Scharpf, Corie            FR Mount St. Ma           1.60m      1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Lutzker, Laura            JR Bucknell               1.60m      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Newman, Courtnay          SR Fordham                1.65m      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 15 Elliott, Jenna            JR Christopher            1.69m      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 16 Harrison, Alyssa          SR Loyola (Md.)           1.57m      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 16 McDonald, Devon           FR Bucknell               1.60m      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 18 Hunt, Brianna             SO St. Joseph's           1.70m      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 19 Toussaint, Mariah         JR Monmouth               1.67m      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 20 Harmon, Taylor            SO Rider                  1.65m      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 21 Eckles-Shehadi, Gabriell  SO Bucknell               1.60m      1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 
       XO    O  XXX 
 22 Franks, Jaquana           SO Virginia Uni           1.51m      1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 23 Barker, Kendra            JR La Salle               1.51m      1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.46 1.51 
        O  XXX 
 -- Chadwick, Daria           FR Rider                  1.70m         NH            
     1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Sawtell, Kayla            JR Howard                 1.46m         NH            
     1.46 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault University
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 marshall, mandissa        JR Unattached             4.30m     X4.26m   13-11.75 
     3.45 3.60 3.72 3.84 3.96 4.08 4.20 4.26 4.32 
        P    P    P   XO   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Moser, Jasmine            FR George Mason           4.00m      3.96m   12-11.75  10   
     3.45 3.60 3.72 3.84 3.96 4.08 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Wasik, Alexander          SO Villanova              4.05m      3.84m   12-07.25   8   
     3.45 3.60 3.72 3.84 3.96 
        P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Ingram, Elissa            FR Mount St. Ma           3.70m      3.72m   12-02.50   6   
     3.45 3.60 3.72 3.84 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 McPhillips, Kathleen      SO Villanova              3.85m      3.60m   11-09.75   4   
     3.45 3.60 3.72 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Crafford, Elizabeth       SO William and            3.81m      3.60m   11-09.75   4   
     3.45 3.60 3.72 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Ullom, Nina               SO William and            3.50m      3.60m   11-09.75   4   
     3.45 3.60 3.72 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Dory, Nicole              JR William and            3.71m      3.60m   11-09.75   2   
     3.45 3.60 3.72 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9 LaMacchia, Virginia       FR Villanova              3.60m      3.60m   11-09.75   1   
     3.45 3.60 3.72 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Ledford, Bethany          SO Robert Morri           3.55m      3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.45 3.60 
        O  XXX 
 10 McDonald, Lauren          SO Monmouth               3.66m      3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.45 3.60 
        O  XXX 
 12 Shepherd, Summer          SO George Mason           3.50m      3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Markow, Courtney          JR Delaware               3.60m      3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.45 3.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 13 Eberly, Caitlin           SO George Mason           3.30m      3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Ando, Emily               JR Bucknell               3.70m      3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Mestre, Yanelis           SO Bucknell               3.70m      3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 
       XO    O  XXX 
 17 Lueck, Sarah              SR Robert Morri           3.20m      3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 18 Hammerton, Kalee          SR Christopher            3.37m      3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Schellenberger, Autumn    JR Bucknell               3.70m      3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.15 3.30 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Gligor, Alexis            SO Delaware               3.35m      3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.15 3.30 
       XO  XXX 
 21 Horton, Lindsay           FR George Mason                      3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.15 3.30 
      XXO  XXX 
 21 Reinson, Miranda          SO Delaware               3.35m      3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.15 3.30 
      XXO  XXX 
 21 Brezina, Caitlin          SO Unattached             3.35m     X3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.15 3.30 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Nolte, Abigail            FR Villanova              3.75m         NH            
     3.45 
      XXX 
 -- Bontales, Alaina          SO Wagner                 3.15m         NH            
     3.15 
      XXX 
 -- Papa, Brittany            FR Monmouth               3.20m         NH            
     3.15 
      XXX 
 -- Montgomery, Samantha      FR Mary Washing           3.42m         NH            
     3.15 
      XXX 
 -- Masterson, Tracey         FR Monmouth               3.20m         NH            
     3.15 
      XXX 
 -- DiSalvo, Franki           JR Duquesne               3.30m         NH            
     3.15 
      XXX 
 -- Harrington, Claire        SO Mary Washing           3.33m         NH            
     3.15 
      XXX 
 -- Loy, Olivia               FR Robert Morri           3.70m         NH            
     3.45 
      XXX 
 -- McDowell, Colleen         SO Rutgers                3.30m         NH            
     3.15 
      XXX 
 -- Gibson, Grace             JR Richmond               3.45m         NH            
     3.15 
      XXX 
 -- Roberts, Miranda          FR Rider                  3.40m         NH            
     3.15 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump University
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Ruth, Asha                JR Rutgers                6.20m      5.93m   1.4  19-05.50  10   
     5.93m(1.4) 5.54m(0.3) 5.56m(1.4) FOUL(2.1) 5.72m(1.8) 5.80m(1.4)
  2 Toussaint, Mariah         JR Monmouth               5.88m      5.93m   2.1  19-05.50   8   
     5.52m(0.6) 4.86m(1.9) FOUL(2.2) 5.93m(2.1) FOUL(0.9) 4.89m(+0.0)
  3 Edwards, Brittney         JR Duquesne               5.80m      5.80m   1.5  19-00.50   6   
     5.66m(1.9) 5.80m(1.5) 5.42m(-0.0) 5.72m(2.4) FOUL(2.1) 5.60m(1.4)
  4 Ugboaja, Ekene            JR Rutgers                5.85m      5.60m   1.6  18-04.50   5   
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.6) 5.60m(1.6) 5.28m(2.4) 5.51m(1.6) FOUL(2.6)
  5 Idris, Amira              SO Delaware               5.70m      5.50m   1.5  18-00.50   4   
     4.98m(+0.0) 5.39m(0.5) 5.50m(1.5) 5.40m(1.4) 5.42m(+0.0) 5.50m(1.0)
  6 Burrus, Dominique         SR St. Francis            5.82m      5.46m   2.0  17-11.00   3   
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(2.1) 5.46m(2.0) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.9) 5.40m(+0.0)
  7 Cardillo, Alyssa          JR Bucknell               5.71m      5.45m   1.7  17-10.75   2   
     5.42m(2.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.0) 5.45m(1.7) 5.14m(1.6) FOUL(1.3)
  8 James, Latoya             JR Delaware               5.70m      5.40m   1.2  17-08.75   1   
     5.28m(2.0) 5.40m(1.2) FOUL(1.2) 5.26m(1.3) 5.28m(2.0) 5.01m(1.3)
  9 Lipkins, Chantel          SR Mount St. Ma           5.82m      5.40m   0.2  17-08.75 
     FOUL(1.6) 5.40m(0.2) 5.09m(0.1) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(3.2) 4.99m(+0.0)
 10 Howard, Nia               SR Northeastern           6.08m      5.39m   2.2  17-08.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.39m(2.2) FOUL(2.4)         
 11 Barna, Lyndsay            JR Shippensburg           5.40m      5.37m   1.1  17-07.50 
     3.96m(1.0) 5.09m(1.3) 5.37m(1.1)         
 12 Lawson, Courtney             Unattached             5.20m     X5.29m   2.7  17-04.25 
     4.80m(1.1) 5.13m(0.6) 5.29m(2.7)          
 13 Delman, Justene           SR Robert Morri                      5.28m   0.4  17-04.00 
     5.17m(2.1) 5.28m(0.4) 5.22m(+0.0)         
 14 White, Michelle           JR Delaware               5.47m      5.26m   2.2  17-03.25 
     4.93m(1.9) 5.05m(0.2) 5.26m(2.2)         
 15 Polaski, Kati             SO St. Joseph's           5.50m      5.25m   0.6  17-02.75 
     4.16m(0.6) 5.25m(0.6) FOUL(3.3)         
 16 Morris, Paige             JR Delaware               5.70m      5.22m   0.2  17-01.50 
     FOUL(2.6) 5.13m(0.3) 5.22m(0.2)         
 17 Ruppel, Genevieve         SR St. Joseph's           5.43m      5.20m   0.7  17-00.75 
     5.20m(0.7) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(1.6)         
 17 Robinson, Teika           SR Mount St. Ma           5.65m      5.20m   2.1  17-00.75 
     FOUL(2.8) FOUL(1.5) 5.20m(2.1)         
 19 Yeats, Samantha           JR Villanova              5.51m      5.18m   0.3  17-00.00 
     4.94m(2.7) 5.18m(0.3) ND(NWI)         
 20 Woods, Ciana              SO Monmouth               5.07m      5.17m   1.5  16-11.50 
     5.17m(1.5) FOUL(+0.0) 4.91m(1.9)         
 21 Ransome, Dashana          FR Rider                  5.70m      5.14m   0.5  16-10.50 
     4.91m(0.5) FOUL(2.6) 5.14m(0.5)         
 22 Wishart, Shnell           JR Fairleigh Di           5.72m      5.10m   2.6  16-08.75 
     4.90m(1.2) 5.10m(2.6) FOUL(1.8)         
 23 McDonald, Devon           FR Bucknell                          5.07m   1.7  16-07.75 
     5.01m(1.6) 5.07m(1.7) 4.95m(0.8)         
 24 Massey, Olivia            SR Bucknell               5.72m      5.05m  +0.0  16-07.00 
     5.00m(+0.0) 5.05m(+0.0) ND(NWI)         
 25 Johnson, Shanice          JR La Salle               5.16m      4.99m   3.2  16-04.50 
     4.99m(3.2) ND(+0.0) ND(1.0)         
 25 Yahiro, Anne              FR Villanova              5.60m      4.97m   2.2  16-03.75 
     4.97m(2.2) FOUL(3.1) FOUL              
 26 Rosenberger, Olivia       FR Rider                  5.25m      4.97m   2.1  16-03.75 
     4.54m(1.8) 4.97m(2.1) 4.86m(1.2)         
 28 Becattini, Gabby          SO St. Joseph's           5.23m      4.91m   0.1  16-01.50 
     4.87m(-0.0) 4.91m(0.1) 4.84m(-0.2)         
 29 Georgia, Nicole           FR Rider                  5.50m      4.89m   1.5  16-00.50 
     4.49m(1.2) 4.89m(1.5) ND(1.9)         
 29 Wignot, Julia             FR Duquesne               5.17m      4.88m  +0.0  16-00.25 
     4.76m(2.1) 4.88m(+0.0) ND(2.0)         
 30 Romanelli, Alexandra      SR Bucknell               5.51m      4.88m   0.3  16-00.25 
     4.88m(0.3) 4.86m(1.7) FOUL(2.5)         
 32 Jebb, Olivia              FR William and            5.25m      4.86m   1.7  15-11.50 
     4.86m(1.7) ND(+0.0) 4.86m(1.8)         
 33 Sutherland, Michelle      SR Mary Washing           5.10m      4.85m   0.4  15-11.00 
     FOUL(1.4) 4.85m(0.4) FOUL(0.5)          
 34 Peace, Devon              JR Robert Morri           5.15m      4.84m   1.2  15-10.50 
     FOUL(0.5) 4.84m(1.2) FOUL(1.2)         
 35 Hart, Meghan              SR Richmond               5.04m      4.83m   0.6  15-10.25 
     4.83m(0.6) ND(+0.0) FOUL(2.6)         
 36 Sawtell, Kayla            JR Howard                 4.73m      4.80m   2.2  15-09.00 
     4.80m(2.2) ND(+0.0) 4.75m(0.7)         
 36 Cooper, Nicole            SO Wagner                 5.25m      4.79m   1.9  15-08.75 
     4.79m(1.9) FOUL(0.7) ND(1.5)         
 37 Scharpf, Corie            FR Mount St. Ma           4.75m      4.79m  +0.0  15-08.75 
     4.69m(2.2) 4.79m(+0.0) ND(+0.0)         
 39 Reo, Alexandria           SR Villanova              5.48m      4.77m   0.7  15-07.75 
     4.77m(0.7) ND(0.3) FOUL(2.2)         
 40 Alleyene, Nia             FR Fairleigh Di           5.40m      4.73m   1.5  15-06.25 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.7) 4.73m(1.5)         
 41 Scicolone, Nicole         JR Marist                 5.05m      4.68m   0.3  15-04.25 
     FOUL(0.5) 4.68m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0)         
 42 Kelly, Paige              SO Mary Washing           4.85m      4.44m   1.4  14-07.00 
     4.44m(1.4) ND(+0.0) ND(1.8)         
 43 Thompson, Brooke          SR Mary Washing           4.84m      4.42m   1.0  14-06.00 
     4.42m(1.0) ND(1.6) ND(0.1)         
 44 Udo, Jean                 FR Monmouth               5.08m      3.89m   2.8  12-09.25 
     3.89m(2.8) ND(0.2) ND(1.5)         
 -- Campbell, Jasmine         FR St. Francis            5.16m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.4)         
 -- Todd, Monica              JR Howard                 5.39m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(0.8)         
 -- Nuttycombe, Sarah         SR Richmond               5.11m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.3)         
 
Women Triple Jump University
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Brittney         JR Duquesne              12.32m     12.22m   1.0  40-01.25  10   
     FOUL      FOUL      11.80m(0.4) 11.45m(0.1) 12.22m(1.0) 11.94m(-2.4)
  2 Idris, Amira              SO Delaware              12.00m     11.79m   0.9  38-08.25   8   
     11.47m(1.3) 11.53m(1.4) 11.79m(0.9) PASS(0.1) 11.29m(0.9) 11.26m(+0.0)
  3 Yahiro, Anne              FR Villanova             11.70m     11.59m   1.0  38-00.25   6   
     11.26m(2.1) 11.51m(-2.2) 11.46m(1.4) 11.27m(2.4) 11.59m(1.0) 11.59m(0.9)
  4 Vasilyeva, Yulia          JR Robert Morri          11.85m     11.47m   0.4  37-07.75   5   
     10.99m(0.1) 11.47m(0.4) 11.20m(-2.4) FOUL(1.4) 11.08m(-1.8) 11.19m(1.1)
  5 Profit, Victoria          JR Villanova             11.32m     11.40m   0.4  37-05.00   4   
     FOUL      11.40m(0.4) 11.12m(1.0) FOUL(0.5) 10.95m(-0.9) 11.38m(2.6)
  6 Cooper, Nicole            SO Wagner                11.67m     11.25m  -0.2  36-11.00   3   
     11.06m(0.9) 10.81m(1.5) 10.77m(1.0) 10.93m(+0.0) 10.85m(0.1) 11.25m(-0.2)
  7 Lawson, Courtney             Unattached            11.00m    X11.22m  -0.6  36-09.75 
     FOUL(-0.3) 11.22m(-0.6) FOUL(0.4) 10.46m(1.3) 11.07m(-0.7) 10.81m(1.2)
  8 Miskel, Victoria          FR Monmouth              10.81m     11.13m   1.6  36-06.25   2   
     11.13m(1.6) 11.00m(-0.0) 10.82m(1.2) FOUL(1.1) 10.74m(1.0) 10.48m(2.4)
  9 Romanelli, Alexandra      SR Bucknell              12.01m     11.08m   NWI  36-04.25   1   
     10.74m(1.4) 11.08m(-0.0) 10.88m(1.5) 10.52m(0.4) 10.75m(0.2) 10.43m(2.0)
 10 Williams, Adrienne        FR Rutgers               11.80m     11.00m   1.5  36-01.25 
     11.00m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL                 
 11 Strebeck, Lauryn          JR Rider                 11.50m     10.93m   2.5  35-10.50 
     10.93m(2.5) 10.73m(0.3) FOUL                
 12 Campbell, Jasmine         FR St. Francis           11.14m     10.91m   NWI  35-09.50 
     FOUL      10.91m(-0.0) FOUL                 
 13 Rosenberger, Olivia       FR Rider                 11.40m     10.87m   1.4  35-08.00 
     10.31m(1.6) 10.87m(1.4) FOUL              
 14 Matsinger, Jessica        SO Bucknell              11.20m     10.87m   1.8  35-08.00 
     10.09m(+0.0) FOUL      10.87m(1.8)            
 15 Dory, Nicole              JR William and           11.98m     10.83m  -1.4  35-06.50 
     10.77m(-2.0) 10.83m(-1.4) 10.55m(-1.5)           
 16 Wishart, Shnell           JR Fairleigh Di          12.02m     10.82m   1.5  35-06.00 
     FOUL      10.82m(1.5) FOUL                
 17 Alleyene, Nia             FR Fairleigh Di          11.30m     10.80m  -0.1  35-05.25 
     10.80m(-0.1) FOUL      10.79m(1.1)            
 18 McDonald, Jessica         SR Delaware              11.00m     10.77m   1.3  35-04.00 
     10.46m(0.3) 10.72m(0.4) 10.77m(1.3)            
 19 Robinson, Teika           SR Mount St. Ma          11.27m     10.74m  -2.2  35-03.00 
     10.74m(+0.0) 10.74m(-2.2) 10.64m(1.1)            
 20 Price, Kimberly           SO Monmouth              11.14m     10.69m  -0.2  35-01.00 
     FOUL      10.69m(-0.2) FOUL                 
 21 Brandt, Kristin              Unattached            11.90m    X10.65m   1.4  34-11.25 
     10.09m(0.9) 10.46m(+0.0) 10.65m(1.4)            
 22 Jebb, Olivia              FR William and           11.60m     10.62m   1.1  34-10.25 
     FOUL      10.04m(1.1) 10.62m(1.1)            
 23 Musinski, Krista          SR Rider                 11.00m     10.54m   1.1  34-07.00 
     9.97m(0.5) 10.30m(1.6) 10.54m(1.1)            
 24 Nendza, Spencer           SO Delaware              11.00m     10.53m  -0.4  34-06.75 
     10.48m(2.1) 10.53m(-0.4) FOUL                 
 25 Peace, Devon              JR Robert Morri          10.17m     10.24m   NWI  33-07.25 
     FOUL      10.24m(-0.0) FOUL                 
 26 Witucki, Kaitlyn          FR St. Francis           10.35m      9.91m   1.9  32-06.25 
     FOUL      9.91m(1.9) FOUL                 
 27 Polaski, Kati             SO St. Joseph's          11.51m      9.71m  -0.8  31-10.25 
     9.71m(-0.8) FOUL      FOUL               
 
Women Shot Put University
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Alexander, Nadia             QuickStars            15.65m    X16.28m   53-05.00 
      15.75m  15.86m  16.28m  FOUL  FOUL  15.81m
  2 Jean-Romain, Sandra       SR Monmouth              14.28m     13.57m   44-06.25  10   
      FOUL  12.88m  12.98m  13.57m  13.41m  13.34m
  3 Evans, Rochelle           FR William and           13.33m     13.54m   44-05.25   8   
      12.95m  12.88m  13.08m  13.32m  13.54m  12.73m
  4 Pantale, Alana            JR Delaware              13.75m     12.79m   41-11.50   6   
      11.94m  12.79m  12.50m  12.21m  12.79m  12.75m
  5 Green, Megan              SR Robert Morri          12.98m     12.66m   41-06.50   5   
      11.89m  12.66m  12.52m  11.79m  12.12m  12.42m
  6 Ettarh, Aretah            JR Delaware              12.74m     12.66m   41-06.50   4   
      12.24m  12.21m  12.08m  11.94m  FOUL  12.66m
  7 Brown, Amber              SO Monmouth              13.14m     12.59m   41-03.75   3   
      FOUL  12.43m  12.59m  FOUL  FOUL  11.97m
  8 Archie-Walker, Judea      FR Virginia Sta          12.42m     12.54m   41-01.75   2   
      11.95m  12.23m  12.54m  12.00m  11.93m  11.72m
  9 Nnadi, Sophia             FR Bucknell              13.40m     12.34m   40-06.00   1   
      12.34m  FOUL  12.21m  12.34m  11.96m  FOUL
 10 Ray, Aubree               SO Robert Morri          12.90m     12.21m   40-00.75 
      FOUL  12.21m  FOUL         
 11 Freeland, Dwanya          SR Fairleigh Di          12.35m     11.98m   39-03.75 
      11.98m  11.38m  FOUL         
 12 Lee, Tara                 FR Bucknell              12.01m     11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.95m  11.72m  11.11m         
 13 Guyett, Jessica           FR Robert Morri          12.95m     11.85m   38-10.50 
      11.25m  11.85m  11.66m         
 14 Baird, Natalie            SR William and           13.78m     11.75m   38-06.75 
      11.75m  11.48m  FOUL         
 15 Young, Tilah              JR Monmouth              12.57m     11.68m   38-04.00 
      FOUL  11.51m  11.68m         
 16 Brundage, Abigail         FR Bucknell              12.76m     11.34m   37-02.50 
      FOUL  11.34m  11.17m         
 17 Carthan, Alicia           FR Rider                 12.13m     11.30m   37-01.00 
      11.30m  11.17m  FOUL          
 18 Collins, Jordan           FR St. Francis           12.33m     11.25m   36-11.00 
      FOUL  11.25m  11.13m         
 19 Grimes, Sydney            SO Rider                 12.30m     11.25m   36-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.25m         
 19 Donahue, Alexandria       SO Mount St. Ma          11.35m     11.25m   36-11.00 
      FOUL  11.25m  FOUL         
 21 McKenna, Andrea           FR Rider                 12.71m     11.19m   36-08.50 
      FOUL  11.19m  FOUL         
 22 Owusu-Mainoo, Virginia    FR Mount St. Ma          11.87m     11.17m   36-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.17m         
 23 Hale, Haley               SO George Mason          11.90m     11.00m   36-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.00m         
 -- Nicholson, Lynda          FR Virginia Sta          11.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Pinnock, Francine         SO Mount St. Ma          11.25m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Mikulic, Ivona            FR St. Francis           12.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Petruzzelis, Katherine    SO Villanova             10.90m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Falls, Cheyenne           SO Mary Washing          11.08m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Barber, Millicent         SO Virginia Sta          12.19m       FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS         
 -- Ostapkovich, Alita        SO Villanova             11.11m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Discus Throw University
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ray, Aubree               SO Robert Morri          45.27m     45.27m     148-06  10   
      42.72m  38.43m  44.43m  43.02m  42.69m  45.27m
  2 Baird, Natalie            SR William and           46.48m     45.06m     147-10   8   
      45.06m  44.99m  40.96m  38.88m  42.47m  41.23m
  3 Adams, Ashley             SR Duquesne              47.04m     43.79m     143-08   6   
      40.57m  43.79m  42.60m  41.05m  41.09m  41.68m
  4 Monaghan, Abigail         SR Bucknell              46.26m     42.14m     138-03   5   
      42.14m  41.77m  40.16m  FOUL  FOUL  39.78m
  5 Hill, Qiyana              JR Monmouth              45.05m     42.03m     137-11   4   
      42.03m  FOUL  40.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Pantale, Alana            JR Delaware              42.87m     41.38m     135-09   3   
      FOUL  41.38m  41.20m  FOUL  41.29m  40.28m
  7 Sniscak, Courtney         JR Delaware              38.19m     40.39m     132-06   2   
      FOUL  37.21m  40.39m  36.00m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Collins, Jordan           FR St. Francis           38.70m     40.18m     131-10   1   
      40.18m  40.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Evans, Rochelle           FR William and           42.99m     39.18m     128-06 
      39.18m  37.09m  38.93m  35.13m  FOUL  38.10m
 10 Fuller, Chelsey           SO Virginia Sta          37.95m     38.78m     127-03 
      FOUL  38.78m  FOUL         
 11 Ahmed, Aziza              FR Monmouth              42.40m     38.47m     126-02 
      35.54m  FOUL  38.47m         
 12 McKenna, Andrea           FR Rider                 37.67m     38.28m     125-07 
      37.97m  34.83m  38.28m         
 13 Johnson, Taylor           SO Monmouth              45.40m     37.80m     124-00 
      FOUL  37.80m  FOUL         
 14 Muniz, Emily              FR George Mason          40.41m     37.66m     123-07 
      37.66m  FOUL  37.07m         
 15 Nnadi, Sophia             FR Bucknell              40.00m     37.39m     122-08 
      FOUL  37.39m  FOUL         
 16 Freeland, Dwanya          SR Fairleigh Di          40.49m     36.96m     121-03 
      FOUL  36.96m  36.85m         
 17 Carthan, Alicia           FR Rider                 33.90m     35.65m     116-11 
      35.65m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Guyett, Jessica           FR Robert Morri          37.28m     35.48m     116-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.48m         
 -- Johnston, Katie           FR William and           40.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Callicutt, Catherine      SO Virginia Sta                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Brown, Amber              SO Monmouth              40.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Owusu-Mainoo, Virginia    FR Mount St. Ma          36.50m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Grimes, Sydney            SO Rider                 35.10m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Green, Megan              SR Robert Morri          35.74m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Brundage, Abigail         FR Bucknell              38.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Donahue, Alexandria       SO Mount St. Ma          37.41m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw University
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Symmone           SR Monmouth              57.30m     54.96m     180-04  10   
      47.08m  50.71m  51.14m  49.33m  54.96m  51.87m
  2 Baird, Natalie            SR William and           47.60m     47.66m     156-04   8   
      45.92m  FOUL  47.66m  47.25m  47.45m  45.70m
  3 Hill, Qiyana              JR Monmouth              50.86m     47.33m     155-03   6   
      42.52m  44.20m  46.05m  FOUL  44.80m  47.33m
  4 Phipps, Rhea              JR Rider                 50.67m     46.95m     154-00   5   
      46.95m  FOUL  43.54m  45.89m  46.90m  FOUL
  5 Burke, Treasure           JR Rider                 51.90m     46.78m     153-06   4   
      45.31m  44.83m  FOUL  FOUL  46.78m  FOUL
  6 Sniscak, Courtney         JR Delaware              44.08m     46.38m     152-02   3   
      40.08m  FOUL  46.23m  46.38m  FOUL  45.63m
  7 Pantale, Alana            JR Delaware              49.10m     45.88m     150-06   2   
      43.88m  44.84m  45.88m  FOUL  45.31m  43.48m
  8 Wahls, Kathryn            SR Bucknell              49.50m     44.88m     147-03   1   
      44.05m  42.69m  44.06m  44.88m  43.30m  43.90m
  9 Young, Tilah              JR Monmouth              47.45m     43.59m     143-00 
      41.23m  FOUL  43.59m  FOUL  43.22m  43.04m
 10 Freeland, Dwanya          SR Fairleigh Di          52.00m     42.79m     140-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.79m         
 11 Adams, Ashley             SR Duquesne              41.72m     42.48m     139-04 
      41.17m  42.21m  42.48m         
 12 Donahue, Alexandria       SO Mount St. Ma          41.30m     42.17m     138-04 
      37.67m  38.33m  42.17m         
 13 Ray, Aubree               SO Robert Morri          43.78m     42.12m     138-02 
      36.26m  41.41m  42.12m         
 14 Ettarh, Aretah            JR Delaware              38.95m     41.28m     135-05 
      41.28m  40.81m  40.88m         
 15 Monaghan, Abigail         SR Bucknell              47.00m     40.14m     131-08 
      39.68m  40.14m  39.81m         
 16 Oare, Meredith            JR George Mason          45.50m     39.83m     130-08 
      FOUL  39.83m  FOUL           
 17 Challis, Erin             JR William and           41.63m     38.78m     127-03 
      38.78m  38.55m  34.40m         
 18 Pinnock, Francine         SO Mount St. Ma          38.93m     38.12m     125-01 
      FOUL  38.12m  36.55m         
 19 Newman, Kaylin            JR George Mason          35.00m     37.45m     122-10 
      36.79m  37.45m  FOUL           
 20 Kotula, Rachel            JR Robert Morri          41.29m     37.22m     122-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.22m         
 21 Grimes, Sydney            SO Rider                 43.38m     37.01m     121-05 
      37.01m  FOUL  32.97m         
 22 Nnadi, Sophia             FR Bucknell              41.00m     36.09m     118-05 
      36.09m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Hale, Haley               SO George Mason          38.00m     35.76m     117-04 
      35.38m  FOUL  35.76m         
 24 Juhring, Heather          SO Mount St. Ma          31.50m     34.42m     112-11 
      32.77m  32.00m  34.42m         
 25 Evans, Rochelle           FR William and           38.49m     34.20m     112-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.20m         
 -- Johnson, Taylor           SO Monmouth              44.20m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw University
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Juhring, Heather          SO Mount St. Ma          44.43m     44.31m     145-04  10   
      39.86m  43.90m  41.15m  38.87m  41.66m  44.31m
  2 Kelly, Alexandra          SR Rutgers               46.50m     43.67m     143-03   8   
      41.16m  43.67m  39.41m  39.19m  43.28m  40.36m
  3 Klein, Jamie              SO Villanova             46.00m     43.21m     141-09   6   
      43.16m  37.63m  41.89m  39.99m  40.71m  43.21m
  4 Jimenez, Maria            FR Monmouth              49.50m     42.03m     137-11   5   
      41.23m  39.51m  40.05m  41.95m  42.03m  FOUL
  5 Loeken, Solveig           FR Rutgers               41.00m     40.51m     132-11   4   
      40.51m  34.15m  36.71m  FOUL  FOUL  36.88m
  6 Mezzasalma, Elaina        JR Rutgers               43.00m     39.69m     130-02   3   
      39.69m  37.52m  36.12m  FOUL  37.44m  36.48m
  7 Johnston, Katie           FR William and           46.25m     38.76m     127-02   2   
      37.10m  35.46m  38.40m  38.76m  33.84m  36.54m
  8 Blamon, Faith             FR Monmouth              43.00m     38.09m     125-00   1   
      36.59m  FOUL  36.27m  38.09m  37.39m  FOUL
  9 Franzosa, Julia           FR Duquesne              41.00m     36.49m     119-09 
      36.49m  31.44m  33.33m  FOUL  FOUL  33.47m
 10 Norris, Erin              SO Bucknell              39.50m     36.47m     119-08 
      36.47m  36.33m  FOUL         
 11 Haulman, Mindy            SR Duquesne              37.40m     36.19m     118-09 
      31.68m  36.19m  34.91m         
 12 Gellert, Anna Rose        JR William and           34.74m     36.11m     118-06 
      32.07m  35.69m  36.11m           
 13 Kotula, Rachel            JR Robert Morri          41.47m     35.17m     115-05 
      32.40m  32.31m  35.17m         
 14 McKenna, Andrea           FR Rider                 35.50m     34.77m     114-01 
      34.77m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Siegrist, Tayler          SR Bucknell              43.18m     34.23m     112-04 
      32.66m  34.23m  33.60m          
 16 Overall, Melanie          SO Richmond              37.98m     34.21m     112-03 
      33.41m  32.12m  34.21m         
 17 Petruzzelis, Katherine    SO Villanova             38.24m     33.82m     110-11 
      33.82m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Simone, Dayna             FR Bucknell              38.50m     33.74m     110-08 
      33.42m  31.06m  33.74m         
 19 Muniz, Emily              FR George Mason          31.60m     32.54m     106-09 
      32.46m  32.54m  ND         
 20 Willeford, Courtney       JR Loyola (Md.)          37.09m     31.82m     104-05 
      30.87m  31.02m  31.82m         
 21 Santiago, Corina          JR Rider                 31.84m     28.64m      93-11 
      FOUL  28.64m  FOUL           
 22 Nendza, Spencer           SO Delaware              34.00m     27.59m      90-06 
      27.59m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Relken, Molly             FR Mary Washing          30.20m     26.58m      87-02 
      FOUL  26.58m  25.13m         
 -- Reinson, Miranda          SO Delaware              30.00m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 
Boys 1 Mile Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joseph, Patrick           12 Loudoun Coun         4:14.91   X4:18.51  
  2 Wiggins, Grant            11 Norfolk Acad         4:24.65   X4:19.80  
  3 Salvadori, Cavender       12 Wilmington F         4:17.66   X4:21.25  
  4 Tyrey, Nick               12 Cardinal Gib         4:25.94   X4:26.51  
  5 Adam*, Paul               11 Lee-Davis            4:27.13   X4:26.91  
  6 Bilotta, Brendan          11 LaSalle Coll         4:27.07   X4:28.62  
  7 Yirdaw, Eyasu             12 Thomas Ediso         4:31.00   X4:33.00  
  8 Gharbi, Karim             11 Thomas Ediso         4:29.00   X4:34.77  
  9 Morgan*, Grayson          11 Lee-Davis            4:30.79   X4:37.18  
 10 Koch *, Austin            11 Maggie Walke         4:39.76   X4:38.30  
 11 Kidwell, Forrest          12 Grafton High         4:36.00   X4:38.33  
 12 Lewis *, Michael          12 Maggie Walke         4:46.32   X4:42.91  
 13 Wilck *, Justin           10 Maggie Walke         4:46.97   X4:44.51  
 14 Tynes *, Andrew           12 Maggie Walke         4:47.24   X4:46.69  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colson, Louis             11 Thomas Ediso         8:33.00    8:49.41  
  2 Tyrey, Nick               12 Cardinal Gib         8:55.00    9:04.28  
  3 Bilotta, Brendan          11 LaSalle Coll         8:52.21    9:06.20  
  4 Greco, Matt               12 LaSalle Coll         8:59.99    9:16.17  
  5 Kidwell, Forrest          12 Grafton High         9:14.00    9:23.18  
  6 Boyle *, Joseph           10 Maggie Walke         9:43.34    9:53.33  
  7 Vest*, Morgan             10 Lee-Davis            9:40.18    9:56.29  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas Edison  'A'                                3:31.40    3:36.34  
     1) Gharbi, Karim 11                2) Sheppard, Shamaal 12           
     3) Yirdaw, Eyasu 12                4) Rangel, John 11                
  2 Maggie Walker  'A'                                3:35.24    3:38.25  
     1) Fleckenstein *, Alex 11         2) Kim *, Eric 10                 
     3) Kunka *, Brennen 12             4) Lewis *, Michael 12            
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LaSalle College High School  'A'                  7:48.36    7:56.69  
     1) Magee, Jack 12                  2) Stone, Andrew 12               
     3) Grant, Patrick 9                4) Coyle, Tom 12                  
  2 Thomas Edison  'A'                                7:47.02    8:00.63  
     1) Colson, Louis 11                2) Sheppard, Shamaal 12           
     3) Yirdaw, Eyasu 12                4) Gharbi, Karim 11               
  3 St Joseph Prep  'A'                                         X8:02.31  
  4 Germantown Friends School  'A'                    8:03.00    8:02.44  
     1) Aziz, Sami 12                   2) Finney, James 11               
     3) Hepp, Grayson 9                 4) Wistar, Lyle 12                
  5 Maggie Walker  'A'                                8:20.00    8:19.69  
     1) Fleckenstein *, Alex 11         2) Kim *, Eric 10                 
     3) Koch *, Austin 11               4) Lewis *, Michael 12            
  6 Lee-Davis  'A'                                    8:20.24    8:25.23  
     1) Morgan*, Grayson 11             2) Harris*, Sheldon 10            
     3) Wichelman*, Matt 11             4) Adam*, Paul 11                 
 
Boys Distance Medley High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LaSalle College High School  'A'                 10:19.47   10:17.77  
     1) Stone, Andrew 12                2) Hardy, Levi 11                 
     3) Magee, Jack 12                  4) Coyle, Tom 12                  
  2 Germantown Friends School  'A'                   10:20.00   10:21.54  
     1) Aziz, Sami 12                   2) Bailey, Jonathan 12            
     3) Finney, James 11                4) Wistar, Lyle 12                
  3 Maggie Walker  'A'                               10:51.00   10:51.75  
     1) Fleckenstein *, Alex 11         2) Kim *, Eric 10                 
     3) Koch *, Austin 11               4) Kunka *, Brennen 12            
  4 Lee-Davis  'A'                                   11:04.24   11:19.86  
     1) Seward, Matthew 10              2) Jones*, Wesley 12              
     3) Harris*, Sheldon 10             4) Franklin*, Matthew 12          
 
Men 100 Meter Dash University
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kirkland, Herman          SR Shippensburg           10.77      10.82q  1.2  1 
  2 Douse, Kadeem             SO Rutgers                10.66      10.86q -1.5  5 
  3 Charles, Berfrantz        SO Virginia Uni           10.67      10.87q  1.6  6 
  4 Ewart, Adian              SO St. Francis            10.94      10.89q  1.8  2 
  5 Jones, Nat                   QuickStars             10.70     X10.92q -1.5  5 
  6 Carter, Shakeil           SO Duquesne               10.77      10.93q  1.8  2 
  7 Kujawski, Matthew         JR Shippensburg           10.90      10.95q -1.5  5 
  8 Savoy, Jasper             FR Fairleigh Di           10.53      10.98q  1.2  1 
  9 Hunter, Justin            FR Virginia Uni           10.83      11.00   1.3  3 
 10 Smith, Tyler              SO Georgetown             10.67      11.02   1.6  6 
 11 Blinn, Paul               JR Duquesne               11.00      11.03  -0.1  4 
 12 Smutsky, Robert           FR William and            11.00      11.09   1.2  1 
 13 Mitchell, Saquan          SO Wagner                 10.79      11.13   1.8  2 
 14 Haines-Douglas, Logan     FR Robert Morri           11.10      11.14  -1.5  5 
 15 Eze, Emeka                FR Rutgers                10.75      11.14   1.8  2 
 16 Mercer, Robert            FR Howard                 11.44      11.15   1.6  6 
 17 Riley, Kamal              JR Bucknell               10.85      11.16  -0.1  4 
 18 Najbar, Patryk            JR Bucknell               10.89      11.18   1.6  6 
 19 Charles, Darnell          FR Rider                  10.61      11.22   1.3  3 
 20 Salvadon, Sidney          FR Fairleigh Di           10.93      11.23  -0.1  4 
 21 Henry, Donovan            FR Northeastern           11.14      11.24   1.3  3 
 22 Hunter, Kadeem            SR Georgetown             10.57      11.24   1.8  2 
 23 DeFranco, Anthony         SO Rider                  10.87      11.27   1.6  6 
 24 Taylor, Eric              FR Mount St. Ma           11.30      11.33   1.2  1 
 25 Carrington, Shawn         JR St. Francis            11.50      11.34  -1.5  5 
 26 Aprile, Jesse             JR Marist                 11.12      11.35  -0.1  4 
 27 Hillian, Joshua           FR Monmouth               11.10      11.37   1.6  6 
 28 Smith, Rashad             JR Virginia Uni           10.66      11.40  -0.1  4 
 29 Thomas, Joseph            SR George Mason           11.00      11.42   1.2  1 
 30 Pettis, William           FR La Salle               11.57      11.51  -0.1  4 
 31 Robinson, Robbie          JR Monmouth               11.45      11.51   1.3  3 
 32 Habimana, Patrick         FR George Mason           11.20      11.53   1.2  1 
 33 McDonald, Raldaine        SR Fairleigh Di           11.00      11.61   1.8  2 
 34 Twenefor, Jones           SO Robert Morri           11.33      11.61  -1.5  5 
 35 Brown, Jerome             SR La Salle               11.11      11.66   1.6  6 
 36 Malveaux, Alex            FR Rutgers                11.20      11.74   1.8  2 
 37 Bushey, Darren            SR Marist                 11.57      11.77  -0.1  4 
 38 Asare, Perry              SR Rider                  11.20      11.82   1.2  1 
 39 Cooper, Scott             FR Mary Washing           11.78      11.97   1.2  1 
 40 Schwarz, Tyler            SO Marist                 11.29      12.32   1.8  2 
 -- Jones, Brandon             8 Belize                 10.70        XFS   1.3  3 
 -- Buie, Oren                JR La Salle               10.94         FS   1.3  3 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash University
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Douse, Kadeem             SO Rutgers                10.86      10.80  -0.2  10   
  2 Kirkland, Herman          SR Shippensburg           10.82      10.92  -0.2   8   
  3 Ewart, Adian              SO St. Francis            10.89      10.95  -0.2   6   
  4 Carter, Shakeil           SO Duquesne               10.93      10.96  -0.2   5   
  5 Charles, Berfrantz        SO Virginia Uni           10.87      10.98  -0.2   4   
  6 Savoy, Jasper             FR Fairleigh Di           10.98      10.99  -0.2   3   
  7 Jones, Nat                   QuickStars             10.92     X11.02  -0.2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash University
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Savoy, Jasper             FR Fairleigh Di           21.35      21.72   0.2  1  10   
  2 Bullard, Ja-Vell             Unattached             21.07     X21.74   0.2  1 
  3 Lane, Jared               SO Northeastern           21.45      21.76   0.2  1   8   
  4 Kujawski, Matthew         JR Shippensburg           21.50      21.79   0.2  1   6   
  5 Crawford, Corey           SO Rutgers                21.78      21.82  -0.1  3   5   
  6 Jones, Nat                   QuickStars             21.79     X21.83  -0.1  3 
  7 Douse, Kadeem             SO Rutgers                21.72      21.85  -0.6  2   4   
  8 Carter, Shakeil           SO Duquesne               21.47      21.98   0.2  1   3   
  9 Dunbar, Rajee             FR Rutgers                21.68      22.15  -0.6  2   2   
 10 Hicks, Justin             SR Bucknell               21.61      22.22  -0.6  2   1   
 11 Peabody, Alec             FR St. Joseph's           21.70      22.26  -0.6  2 
 12 Shuler, Trevor            FR St. Francis            22.44      22.27  -0.8  5 
 13 Smutsky, Robert           FR William and            21.90      22.27  -0.1  3 
 14 Miles, Daryian            FR St. Francis            22.34      22.30  -0.8  5 
 15 Eisemann, Jon             JR St. Joseph's           21.75      22.32  -0.6  2 
 16 Baptiste, Wilvenson       JR Rider                  21.41      22.33   0.2  1 
 17 Jordan, D'Andre           SO Rutgers                21.78      22.38  -0.6  2 
 18 Chambers, Te'Shad         SO Virginia Sta           22.32      22.38  -0.8  5 
 19 Cameron, Clive            JR Virginia Sta           22.50      22.40  -0.8  5 
 20 Urschel, Donald           FR Villanova              22.00      22.43  -0.3  4 
 21 Henry, Donovan            FR Northeastern           21.76      22.48  -0.6  2 
 22 Reber, Alexander          FR Villanova              22.00      22.56  -0.1  3 
 23 Dougherty, Tyler          JR St. Joseph's           22.21      22.62  -0.3  4 
 24 Kenton, Sherwayne         SO St. Francis            22.50      22.63  -0.6  6 
 25 Salvadon, Sidney          FR Fairleigh Di           21.99      22.64  -0.1  3 
 26 Eaton Hall, Jacob         JR Bucknell               21.97      22.68  -0.1  3 
 27 Smith, Tyler              SO Georgetown             22.45      22.69  -0.6  6 
 28 DeFreitas, VJ             SR Duquesne               21.61      22.72   0.2  1 
 29 Haines-Douglas, Logan     FR Robert Morri           22.55      22.74  -0.6  6 
 30 Eze, Emeka                FR Rutgers                22.12      22.80  -0.3  4 
 31 Hunter, Kadeem            SR Georgetown             21.99      22.84  -0.1  3 
 32 Robertson, Griffin        FR Bucknell               22.30      22.85  -0.8  5 
 33 Buie, Oren                JR La Salle               22.50      22.88  -0.6  6 
 34 Mitchell, Saquan          SO Wagner                 22.87      22.91  -1.2  7 
 35 Meyer, Allan              JR Mary Washing           22.30      22.91  -0.8  5 
 36 Losty, Garrett               Unattached             22.60     X22.97  -1.2  7 
 37 Charles, Darnell          FR Rider                  22.01      23.05  -0.3  4 
 38 Atkinson, Michael         SO Mary Washing           22.20      23.06  -0.3  4 
 39 Redhi, Brandan            FR Mount St. Ma           22.35      23.11  -0.8  5 
 40 Hillian, Joshua           FR Monmouth               22.83      23.12  -1.2  7 
 41 Aprile, Jesse             JR Marist                 22.95      23.14  -1.2  7 
 42 Malespina, John           FR Monmouth               22.85      23.25  -1.2  7 
 43 Bechtel, Matt             SR Mary Washing           22.56      23.27  -0.6  6 
 44 Pirilla, Tyler            SO Duquesne               23.00      23.33  +0.0  8 
 45 Thomas, Jalen             FR Rider                  22.80      23.35  -1.2  7 
 46 Chou, Kyle                SR Villanova              22.50      23.41  -0.6  6 
 47 Byrd, Joshua              FR La Salle               23.00      23.44  +0.0  8 
 48 Brown, Jerome             SR La Salle               22.98      23.71  -1.2  7 
 49 Courtney, Brendan         FR Mount St. Ma           23.00      23.72  +0.0  8 
 50 Habimana, Patrick         FR George Mason           23.50      23.76  -1.4  9 
 51 Fernandez, Dante          SO Wagner                 23.00      23.83  +0.0  8 
 52 Thomas, Joseph            SR George Mason           23.10      23.94  +0.0  8 
 53 Moore, Denford            FR Virginia Sta           22.50      24.03  -0.6  6 
 54 Kopeloff, Alan            SR Wagner                 23.67      24.10  -1.4  9 
 55 Bushey, Darren            SR Marist                 23.31      24.75  +0.0  8 
 56 Lesieur, Zachary          SO Mount St. Ma           23.70      24.98  -1.4  9 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Rajee             FR Rutgers                47.68      48.90   1  10   
  2 Bales, Robert             SO Shippensburg           48.90      48.96   3   8   
  3 Tapper, Kevin             SO Bucknell               47.80      49.18   1   6   
  4 Shuler, Trevor            FR St. Francis            49.00      49.23   4   5   
  5 Andre, Mike               FR Georgetown             48.67      49.25   3   4   
  6 Dwight, Jermaine          JR Robert Morri           49.12      49.27   4   3   
  7 Cameron, Clive            JR Virginia Sta           48.20      49.31   2   2   
  8 Jordan, D'Andre           SO Rutgers                47.90      49.48   1   1   
  9 Chou, Kyle                SR Villanova              49.00      49.49   4 
 10 Banks, Robert             FR St. Joseph's           48.54      49.54   3 
 11 Kujawski, Andrew          SO Shippensburg           48.00      49.55   2 
 12 Reber, Alexander          FR Villanova              48.00      49.55   1 
 13 Urschel, Donald           FR Villanova              48.00      49.60   1 
 14 Akers, Hansel             JR Georgetown             48.35      49.66   2 
 15 Atkinson, Sean            SR Fordham                47.60      49.79   1 
 16 Menza, Anthony            FR Bucknell               48.45      49.89   2 
 17 Boyd, Ben                 SO Monmouth               48.30      49.91   2 
 18 Brown, Dave               SR Rider                  48.18      50.12   2 
 19 Robert, Brendan           SO St. Joseph's           48.86      50.24   3 
 20 Baptiste, Wilvenson       JR Rider                  48.41      50.26   2 
 21 Shaw, Kevin               JR Shippensburg           49.10      50.33   4 
 22 Houston, Michael          SR Howard                 49.99      50.37   6 
 23 Washington, Devante       FR Georgetown             48.50      50.50   4 
 24 Atkinson, Michael         SO Mary Washing           48.90      50.50   3 
 25 Oluyadi, Bayaan           JR Monmouth               49.50      50.53   5 
 26 Roy, R. Abraham           JR Robert Morri           50.84      50.62   7 
 27 Miles, Daryian            FR St. Francis            49.50      50.68   5 
 28 Johnson, Michael          FR Bucknell               49.00      50.87   4 
 29 Ayers, Malcolm            SO Robert Morri           50.15      50.96   6 
 30 Minahan, Mike             FR Georgetown             49.30      51.00   5 
 31 Bechtel, Matt             SR Mary Washing           50.60      51.02   7 
 32 Cisse, Mohamed            FR Fairleigh Di           48.94      51.05   3 
 33 Malespina, John           FR Monmouth               49.66      51.27   6 
 34 Dallago, Frank            FR Duquesne               51.58      51.28   8 
 35 Brooks, Akeem             SR St. Francis            49.10      51.32   4 
 36 Meyer, Allan              JR Mary Washing           50.10      51.46   6 
 37 Drozdowsky, Daniel        JR St. Francis            50.54      51.46   7 
 38 Bongiorno, Michael        SR Fordham                49.55      51.47   5 
 39 Mathis, Dominique         JR Howard                 49.90      51.61   6 
 40 McMillon, Jonathan        SR Virginia Sta           51.44      51.62   8 
 41 Condal, Kevin             SO Rutgers                49.38      51.65   5 
 42 Taylor, Case              FR Richmond               50.50      51.75   7 
 43 Robinson, Marquis         FR Fairleigh Di           49.67      51.75   6 
 44 Redhi, Brandan            FR Mount St. Ma           51.30      52.02   7 
 45 Strein, Mike              JR Duquesne               48.96      52.02   3 
 45 Barrette, Alex            SR Duquesne               49.80      52.02   6 
 47 Thomas, Jalen             FR Rider                  50.88      52.13   8 
 48 Morales, Anthony          SR St. Francis            51.01      52.42   7 
 49 Courtney, Brendan         FR Mount St. Ma           50.80      52.56   7 
 50 Smail, Tom                JR Richmond               51.78      53.08   8 
 51 Butler, Kareem            SO Wagner                 52.60      54.37   8 
 52 Moore, Denford            FR Virginia Sta           53.00      55.16   8 
 -- Houston, Sam              JR Fordham                49.41        DNF   5 
 -- Murphy, Bryan             SO Villanova              49.50        DNF   5 
 -- Gallen, Tyler             SO St. Joseph's           47.92         DQ   1  stepped over line
 -- Byrd, Joshua              FR La Salle               49.15         DQ   4  Lane violation
 
Men 800 Meter Run University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kearns, Monroe            SR Rutgers              1:49.80    1:49.80   1  10   
  2 Degfae, Tihut             SR Virginia Tec         1:49.45    1:49.99   1   8   
  3 Palmer, Ford              SR Monmouth             1:48.00    1:51.13   1   6   
  4 Fitzgerald, Kevin         SR Fordham              1:51.12    1:51.24   1   5   
  5 Reilly, Paul              SR La Salle             1:49.80    1:51.93   1   4   
  6 Bartholomew, Wayne        SR La Salle             1:49.75    1:52.08   1   3   
  7 Flott, Joel               SR Shippensburg         1:50.40    1:52.22   3   2   
  8 Gilhuley, Joseph          SR St. Francis          1:48.73    1:52.43   1   1   
  9 DeWillie, Kevin           SO Virginia Tec         1:50.23    1:52.67   2 
 10 Owusu-Mensah, Prince      SO Virginia Sta         1:51.00    1:52.95   3 
 11 Gentile, Nick             JR Robert Morri         1:51.78    1:52.98   4 
 12 Cosgrove, John            SR Fordham              1:49.80    1:52.98   3 
 13 Wesh, Greg                SR Rider                1:49.85    1:53.16   2 
 14 Dally, Martin             SO Virginia Tec         1:50.43    1:53.28   3 
 15 Jagelsky, Alex            SO Bucknell             1:50.30    1:53.54   2 
 16 Holder, Ryun              FR Georgetown           1:51.50    1:53.74   3 
 17 Butenewicz, Steve         SO St. Joseph's         1:49.91    1:53.75   2 
 18 Edwards, Darien           FR Rider                1:50.44    1:53.97   3 
 19 Mallon, Sean              SR La Salle             1:50.25    1:54.02   2 
 20 Golden, Tyler             SR George Mason         1:49.31    1:54.15   1 
 21 Wilson, Kody              FR Mount St. Ma         1:52.00    1:54.18   4 
 22 Golato, Andrew            SR Villanova            1:51.00    1:54.26   3 
 23 Raphael, Cody             JR George Mason         1:49.86    1:54.47   2 
 24 Logan, Dennis             JR Bucknell             1:52.00    1:54.64   4 
 25 Thompson, Freddie         JR Robert Morri         1:52.80    1:54.66   5 
 26 Bascom, Deon                 Unattached           1:52.00   X1:54.86   4 
 27 Carlin, Joseph            JR Rider                1:50.06    1:54.98   2 
 28 Rumble, Dorian            JR Robert Morri         1:52.83    1:54.98   5 
 29 Sorensen, Dylan           JR Georgetown           1:52.50    1:55.25   5 
 30 Farina, Dave              SR Duquesne             1:52.00    1:55.28   4 
 31 Shaughnessy, Matt         JR Mary Washing         1:54.20    1:55.32   6 
 32 Dudley, Aaron                Unattached           1:53.00   X1:55.36   5 
 33 Shepherd, Bret            SR La Salle             1:52.01    1:55.42   4 
 34 Kacsur, Chuck              1 Georgetown R         1:54.40   X1:55.90   6 
 35 Pittman, Justin           SO Virginia Sta         1:53.00    1:56.01   5 
 36 Ogle, Andrew              FR Georgetown           1:52.50    1:56.03   5 
 37 Moon, Zachary             FR Bucknell             1:52.30    1:56.31   5 
 38 Cappetta, Richard         FR William and          1:53.00    1:56.39   5 
 39 Zingsheim, Zach           FR Georgetown           1:51.50    1:56.64   3 
 40 Burkholder, Steve         JR Rutgers              1:54.10    1:56.73   6 
 41 O'Such, Joe               FR Duquesne             1:54.00    1:56.75   6 
 42 Bee, Mathieu              SO Shippensburg         1:55.70    1:56.86   6 
 43 Stapleton, Jason          JR St. Francis          1:54.59    1:57.16   6 
 44 Panebianco, Matt          SR Marist               1:55.00    1:57.61   6 
 45 Langton, Jesse            SO Mount St. Ma         1:56.00    1:57.64   6 
 46 Vercollone, Joseph        FR Providence           1:52.20    1:57.64   4 
 47 Krszal, Brandon           SO Duquesne             1:53.00    1:57.85   5 
 48 Durosoga, Oluwaseyi       SO Howard               1:57.64    1:57.98   7 
 49 Manion, David             SR St. Joseph's         1:53.48    1:58.22   6 
 50 Mitchell, Steven          FR George Mason         1:56.80    1:58.47   7 
 51 Moulton, Darius           FR Wagner               1:55.80    1:58.54   6 
 52 Townsend, Andrew          SR St. Joseph's         1:50.28    1:58.87   2 
 53 Myer, Paul                SO Richmond             1:57.50    1:59.16   7 
 54 Bernardo, Mark            SR Monmouth             1:55.00    2:00.09   6 
 55 Green, Daniel             SO Fordham              1:54.26    2:00.14   7 
 56 Reyes, Luis               FR Monmouth             1:53.00    2:00.24   5 
 57 Grosso, Kevin             SO La Salle             1:56.25    2:00.42   7 
 58 Fichter, Zach             SR Mary Washing         1:59.20    2:00.47   7 
 59 Ortiz, Frank              JR Fairleigh Di         2:00.00    2:00.53   7 
 60 Baio, Michael             JR Wagner               1:57.50    2:00.57   7 
 61 Dawes, Nate               JR Mary Washing         2:00.20    2:00.75   7 
 62 Holleran, Keith           FR William and          1:54.00    2:01.42   6 
 63 Buttigieg, Bryan          SO Marist               1:59.00    2:01.64   7 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Championship University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Eric             JR Northeastern         3:42.00    3:45.44   1  10   
  2 Pollock, Grant            JR Virginia Tec         3:44.09    3:45.85   1   8   
  3 Degfae, Leoule            JR Virginia Tec         3:47.00    3:46.98   1   6   
  4 Dixon, Harvey             FR Providence           3:44.50    3:47.18   1   5   
  5 Hagen, Ryan               SR Virginia Tec         3:46.19    3:47.50   1   4   
  6 Boudreau, Parker          SR George Mason         3:46.68    3:47.75   1   3   
  7 Muller, John              SR William and          3:45.00    3:47.93   1   2   
  8 Carter, George            SO Virginia Tec         3:47.33    3:48.11   1   1   
  9 Oakley, Julian            FR Providence           3:45.60    3:48.29   1 
 10 Gillette, Matt            SR Shippensburg         3:45.34    3:48.79   1 
 11 Solis, Dusty              SO Villanova            3:50.00    3:49.53   2 
 12 Campos, Juan              SO Virginia Tec         3:49.19    3:49.78   2 
 13 Ledder, Billy             SO Georgetown           3:49.70    3:49.83   2 
 14 McGreal, Andrew              Unattached           3:47.00   X3:50.79   1 
 15 Perozze, Vince            SO La Salle             3:47.25    3:51.63   1 
 16 Curtin, Thomas            SO Virginia Tec         3:51.50    3:51.64   3 
 17 Szulewski, Paul           SO St. Joseph's         3:50.37    3:53.27   2 
 18 Nersten, Brian            SR St. Francis          3:47.21    3:53.28   1 
 19 O'Sullivan, Christopher   SO Villanova            3:50.00    3:53.35   2 
 20 Anastasia-Murphy, Liam    SR William and          3:52.00    3:53.68   3 
 21 Sullivan, Zach            JR La Salle             3:52.10    3:53.73   3 
 22 Gil, Ryan                 FR Georgetown           3:51.00    3:53.93   3 
 23 O'Kane, Tom               JR St. Joseph's         3:49.62    3:54.14   2 
 24 Spangler, Ryan            SO Shippensburg         3:49.80    3:54.48   2 
 25 Oesterlin, Chris          JR Bucknell             3:50.90    3:54.54   2 
 26 Gunnerson, David          JR William and          3:50.00    3:54.69   2 
 27 Furcht, Ben               JR Georgetown           3:51.00    3:54.99   3 
 28 McReynolds, William       JR George Mason         3:46.50    3:55.14   1 
 29 Frantz, Silas             FR Georgetown           3:52.00    3:55.28   3 
 30 Erhard, Tyler             JR Bucknell             3:52.00    3:55.32   3 
 31 Horning, Dustin           SR Bucknell             3:50.70    3:55.38   2 
 32 Shrawder, Adam            SR Duquesne             3:51.53    3:55.93   3 
 33 Zayer, Nasser             SO Rider                3:51.89    3:56.53   3 
 34 Westwood, John            FR Bucknell             3:51.00    3:56.56   3 
 35 Gallagher, Wesley         FR Northeastern         3:48.00    3:56.68   2 
 36 Leight, Alex              SO Monmouth             3:50.00    3:58.06   2 
 37 Gilhuley, Paul            SR St. Francis          3:48.01    3:59.77   2 
 38 Polo, Ryan                JR Fordham              3:49.83    4:02.23   2 
 39 Waterman, David           SO William and          3:50.00    4:02.79   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Martin, Samuel            SO Christopher          3:55.00    3:57.99   1     
  2 Gomez, Evan               JR Duquesne             3:53.35    3:58.56   1      
  3 Metto, Elisha             SO Howard               3:58.00    4:01.91   1      
  4 Burkholder, Steve         JR Rutgers              3:55.00    4:02.25   1      
  5 Zaccariello, Dan          JR Wagner               3:56.60    4:02.36   2      
  6 McFawn, Ian               SO William and          3:54.00    4:02.46   1      
  7 Davis, Quinn              FR St. Joseph's         3:57.91    4:02.65   1      
  8 Trainer, Thomas           FR Villanova            3:57.00    4:03.07   2      
  9 Mendez, Timothy           SO Wagner               3:57.50    4:03.35   1 
 10 Marthy, David             SO Marist               3:59.00    4:03.46   1 
 11 Walter, Brian             JR Fordham              3:59.66    4:03.53   2 
 12 McGreal, Ryan             SO George Mason         3:58.50    4:04.10   2 
 13 Robertson, Brendan        FR La Salle             3:53.78    4:04.45   2 
 14 McLaughlin, Tom           FR Rider                3:58.00    4:04.60   2 
 15 Knipper, Sam              FR Rider                4:02.00    4:04.64   1 
 16 Trimble, Chris            FR La Salle             4:01.67    4:04.92   2 
 17 Huffman, Brian            SR Christopher          4:02.00    4:05.56   1 
 18 Salek, Nick               JR Marist               3:59.00    4:05.65   1 
 19 Richburg, Curtis          JR Rutgers              3:56.14    4:05.94   2 
 20 Langille, Andrew          SO Monmouth             3:53.00    4:06.09   2 
 21 Barnhill, Ian             SO La Salle             4:01.21    4:06.53   3 
 22 O'Connor, Quincey         FR Fordham              4:00.00    4:07.73   1 
 23 Day, Kevin                JR La Salle             3:54.00    4:08.44   2 
 24 Solda, Chris              SO Monmouth             3:58.80    4:08.69   2 
 25 Rushing, David            SR George Mason         3:57.09    4:09.83   1 
 26 England, Bernard          SO Shippensburg         3:59.10    4:09.97   2 
 27 Ropes, Charlie            FR Marist               3:59.00    4:10.25   2 
 28 Anderson, Chris           SO Mary Washing         4:07.35    4:10.65   3 
 29 Charles, Franck           FR Virginia Uni         4:03.00    4:10.77   3 
 30 Vuono, Mark               FR Marist               3:59.00    4:11.19   1 
 31 Jewell, Christopher       FR Mount St. Ma         4:10.00    4:11.30   1 
 32 Robertson, Kevin          SR Mary Washing         4:08.10    4:11.45   3 
 33 Branco, Anthony           JR Monmouth             4:02.00    4:12.99   3 
 34 Harrison, Aaron           JR Howard               4:10.61    4:14.61   2 
 35 Speray, Kevin             FR Mary Washing         4:08.10    4:15.44   3 
 36 Hennessy, Kieran          JR George Mason         4:02.00    4:19.52   3 
 37 Henry, Christopher        SO Virginia Sta         4:10.00    4:21.86   3 
 38 Natarajan, Sachin         FR Robert Morri         4:06.00    4:25.74   3 
 39 Owusu-Mensah, Prince      SO Virginia Sta         4:30.00    4:27.87   2 
 40 Pittman, Justin           SO Virginia Sta         4:30.00    4:27.91   2 
 41 Carles, Mark              FR Wagner               4:28.50    4:52.90   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Skipper, Jason            JR Richmond             8:20.00    8:27.69   10   
  2 Welch, Brian              SR Virginia Tec         8:10.90    8:27.72    8   
  3 Dugan, John               SO Bucknell             8:26.00    8:33.93    6   
  4 Gates, Paul               FR William and          8:29.77    8:36.02    5   
  5 Robertson, Stuart         FR Virginia Tec         8:27.02    8:38.99    4   
  6 Walshak, Ken              NA Unat-Marist          8:29.00   X8:40.84  
  7 Thomas, Nathan            FR William and          8:27.00    8:41.16    3   
  8 Lockwood, Chuck           JR Duquesne             8:37.87    8:41.91    2   
  9 McGowan, Michael          SO Bucknell             8:28.00    8:42.82    1   
 10 Turi, Michael             FR Fordham              8:45.00    8:48.36  
 11 Gruber, Tim               FR Richmond             8:39.54    8:49.95  
 12 Wilkinson, Aaron          FR Duquesne             8:40.00    8:52.13  
 13 Sears, Jacob                 Unattached           8:45.00   X8:52.76  
 14 Keefe, Justin             FR Richmond             8:28.00    8:54.32  
 15 French, Kevin             FR Monmouth             8:44.00    8:55.66  
 16 Balaban, Eric             JR Bucknell             8:37.00    8:57.00  
 17 DelFattore, Chris         NA Monmouth             8:54.00    8:59.23  
 18 Barudin, Matthew          FR Richmond             8:57.00    9:02.31  
 19 Menk, Julian              SO Mary Washing         9:06.00    9:09.24  
 20 Cornell, Evan             SO Rider                9:10.00    9:10.55  
 21 Kelly, Devin              SR Fordham              9:02.12    9:13.80  
 22 Ryan, Patrick             JR Monmouth             9:05.00    9:18.29  
 23 Branson, Jeff             JR Mary Washing         9:12.00    9:18.43  
 24 Dorset, Ian               SO Marist               8:40.00    9:32.32  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Championship University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Kevin           SR Oklahoma            14:00.00   13:59.77   1  10   
  2 Santana, Alfredo          JR La Salle            13:57.50   14:00.93   1   8   
  3 Schwab, Kevin             SR Oklahoma            14:00.00   14:01.05   1   6   
  4 McDonnell, Kevin          SR St. Joseph's        14:02.88   14:03.52   1   5   
  5 Poland, Ryan              SO Oklahoma            14:00.00   14:03.75   1   4   
  6 Doyle, Brian              JR Northeastern        14:05.00   14:05.55   1   3   
  7 Leibold, Colin               Unattached          14:10.00  X14:08.09   1 
  8 Peavey, Bobby             JR Georgetown          14:10.00   14:09.49   1   2   
  9 Gunzenhauser, Radford     JR William and         14:05.95   14:13.56   1   1   
 10 Schoedler, Miles             Unattached          14:10.00  X14:13.72   1 
 11 Kuhns, Ryan               SO Virginia Tec        14:27.09   14:25.17   2 
 12 Hillery, Liam             SO Providence          14:18.00   14:25.88   2 
 13 Gruschow, Thomas          SO Mount St. Ma        14:30.00   14:26.94   2 
 14 Armstrong, Derek          FR Georgetown          14:10.00   14:29.43   1 
 15 Woodrow, Alex             SO Duquesne            14:20.00   14:29.47   2 
 16 Barlow, Darren            FR Virginia Tec        14:15.81   14:29.60   1 
 17 Rankin, Mike              JR St. Joseph's        14:33.07   14:32.35   2 
 18 Grandinali, Paddy         FR High Point                     14:34.59   2 
 19 Swisko, Christopher       SR Mount St. Ma        14:30.00   14:37.44   2 
 20 Hermsmeier, Nathaniel     FR William and         14:25.00   14:40.35   2 
 21 Sollowin, Stephen         SO Northeastern        14:05.00   14:41.53   1 
 22 LaCoste, Jeff             SO High Point          14:25.00   14:43.27   2 
 23 Nestor, Sean              JR George Mason        14:28.26   14:44.12   2 
 24 Kuchta, Andrew            FR Bucknell            14:51.00   14:54.01   2 
 25 Mercado-Reigh, Joshua     JR William and         14:25.00   14:55.20   2 
 26 Plunkett, Scott           SR Mary Washing        14:57.00   14:55.50   2 
 27 Huggins-Filozof, Graham   FR Monmouth            14:56.00   14:56.01   2 
 28 Regan, Nicholas           JR American            14:25.00   14:57.84   2 
 29 Oliver, Tyler             FR George Mason        14:48.00   15:00.32   2 
 30 Vekaria, Jaimin           FR Rutgers             14:48.50   15:01.13   2 
 31 Gooding, Darrel           FR Fairleigh Di        14:48.26   15:07.96   2 
 32 Rowe, Nick                SO Georgetown          14:40.00   15:14.02   2 
 -- Smith, Jacob              NA Unat-High Po        14:01.66       XDNF   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Collura, Dan              SR Monmouth            15:22.00   15:19.36  
  2 Scrudato, Ryan            JR Marist              15:10.00   15:20.61  
  3 Love, Patrick             JR Richmond            15:15.00   15:26.07  
  4 McKenna, Mathew           FR Richmond            15:16.00   15:27.12  
  5 Penney, Kyle              FR St. Francis         15:35.00   15:29.14  
  6 Fuller, Connor            FR Monmouth            15:06.00   15:30.00  
  7 DeLaney, Christopher      SR St. Francis         15:35.00   15:31.77  
  8 Luehrs, James             SO George Mason        15:40.00   15:33.80  
  9 Holcomb, Shane            JR Mount St. Ma        15:25.00   15:34.91  
 10 Showalter, Joshua         FR Christopher         15:15.00   15:36.69  
 11 Reed, Russell             SO Unattached          15:15.00  X15:40.24  
 12 Ragan, Kyle               SR Richmond            15:08.00   15:43.01  
 13 Rynkowski, Patrick        FR Marist              15:10.00   15:46.64  
 14 Phelan, Conor             SR Richmond            15:30.33   15:49.09  
 15 Lee, Johnny               FR Marist              15:10.00   15:51.45  
 16 Moore, David                 Nittany Spiked S    15:10.00  X15:55.75  
 17 Post, Chris                  Ragged Mount        15:19.00  X16:00.45  
 18 Winchester, Colin         FR George Mason        15:40.00   16:06.38  
 19 Hoy, Michael              SO Christopher         15:35.00   16:08.47  
 20 Lewin, Donovan            SO Christopher         15:50.00   16:33.17  
 21 Hellwig, Cory             SR Seton Hall          16:00.00  X16:40.21  
 22 martinelli, joseph        FR Seton Hall          17:50.00  X17:35.01  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quinn, Shane              SO Providence          29:30.00   29:30.59   10   
  2 Leininger, Mark           SR American            30:00.00   29:30.97    8   
  3 Allen, Mark               SR American            30:00.00   29:45.23    6   
  4 Pope, John                JR American            30:10.00   29:49.62    5   
  5 Lee, Ryan                 JR Richmond            30:15.00   29:58.88    4   
  6 Conway, Michael           JR George Mason        30:10.00   30:08.28    3   
  7 McBride, James            SR St. Joseph's        30:45.00   30:12.35    2   
  8 Ali, Ahmed                SR Providence          30:22.29   30:16.28    1   
  9 Holt, John                JR George Mason        30:10.00   30:26.99  
 10 Spector, Zachary          SR Wagner              30:30.00   31:02.02  
 11 Woermer, Tom              SO American            30:50.00   31:10.80  
 12 Malakoff, Jacob           SO Wagner              31:05.00   31:11.35  
 13 Torino, Taylor            SO George Mason        31:30.00   31:13.47  
 14 Moss, Joel                SR Marist              30:55.00   31:15.70  
 15 Staltari, Sean            JR St. Joseph's        31:10.00   31:24.39  
 16 Seigneur, Chad            SR Bucknell            31:15.00   31:40.66  
 17 Williams, Glen            SO Bucknell            31:15.00   31:48.44  
 18 Gale, Michael             JR St. Francis         33:00.94   32:03.16  
 19 McElwain, Jon             SR Duquesne                       32:14.83  
 20 Zook, Aaron               JR Christopher         32:00.00   32:20.07  
 21 Hackmeister, Billy        SR Rider               31:50.00   32:46.14  
 22 flannery, ryan            FR Seton Hall          34:00.00  X32:46.58  
 23 Lednak, Richard           FR Robert Morri        34:30.00   32:48.01  
 24 Hild, Billy               JR Marist              31:30.00   32:48.32  
 25 Schmidt, Quincy           SR Mary Washing        32:50.00   32:53.62  
 26 Turner, Bradley           SO Christopher         32:30.00   33:10.26  
 27 Molchany, Michael         JR Robert Morri        34:34.69   34:00.92  
 28 Benfer, Andrew            FR Christopher         32:30.00   34:32.95  
 29 walsh, john               SO Seton Hall          36:00.00  X36:06.36  
 -- Graham, Sean                 New Balance         29:29.99       XDNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Berger, Dominic              Unattached             13.40     X13.66q  2.1  1 
  2 Lupica, Christian         SO Bucknell               14.35      14.36q  2.2  4 
  3 Burroughs, James          SR Rider                  14.26      14.73q  2.8  3 
  4 Hightower, David          SR Rider                  14.26      14.80q  0.8  2 
  5 Walker, Jalen             SO Monmouth               14.48      14.87q  2.2  4 
  6 Morton, Tyler             SR Robert Morri           15.12      14.98q  2.1  1 
  7 Ferguson, Geordan         FR Monmouth               14.90      14.99q  2.2  4 
  8 Rutherford, Chris         SR Monmouth               14.89      15.06q  0.8  2 
  9 Lane, Jared               SO Northeastern           14.61      15.14   2.8  3 
 10 Kopeloff, Alan            SR Wagner                 14.89      15.16   2.1  1 
 11 Millemann, Matthew        JR Rider                  14.76      15.18   0.8  2 
 12 Malveaux, Alex            FR Rutgers                14.80      15.19   2.1  1 
 13 Murphy, Teddy             FR George Mason           15.00      15.38   0.8  2 
 14 Miles, Ian                FR Virginia Uni           14.96      15.40   2.8  3 
 15 Freeman, Purcell          FR St. Francis            15.59      15.52   2.8  3 
 16 Kuiawa, Grant             SO Robert Morri           15.58      15.54   0.8  2 
 17 McCloud, Trevant          FR Fairleigh Di           14.90      15.73   2.2  4 
 18 Danner, Brian             SO Howard                 16.33      15.74   2.1  1 
 19 Brown, Jason              SR Bucknell               15.16      15.78   2.1  1 
 20 Clemens, Daniel           SR Fordham                15.85      16.25   2.2  4 
 21 Crawford, Kenzell         JR George Mason           16.20      16.46   2.1  1 
 22 Lesieur, Zachary          SO Mount St. Ma           16.19      16.48   0.8  2 
 23 Cunningham, Alex          FR Marist                 15.65      16.60   2.2  4 
 24 Osorio, Gustavo           SR George Mason           17.20      16.99   0.8  2 
 25 Houdek, Brian             JR Mount St. Ma           15.90      17.41   2.8  3 
 -- Reynolds, Grant           FR Bucknell               14.90         FS   2.8  3 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Berger, Dominic              Unattached             13.66     X13.90   1.3 
  2 Lupica, Christian         SO Bucknell               14.36      14.25   1.3  10   
  3 Hightower, David          SR Rider                  14.80      14.74   1.3   8   
  4 Walker, Jalen             SO Monmouth               14.87      14.80   1.3   6   
  5 Burroughs, James          SR Rider                  14.73      14.85   1.3   5   
  6 Ferguson, Geordan         FR Monmouth               14.99      15.15   1.3   4   
  7 Morton, Tyler             SR Robert Morri           14.98      15.22   1.3   3   
  8 Rutherford, Chris         SR Monmouth               15.06      15.37   1.3   2   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ross, Daniel              SR Virginia Sta           51.66      53.11   1  10   
  2 Rutherford, Chris         SR Monmouth               52.21      53.21   1   8   
  3 Lupica, Christian         SO Bucknell               52.80      53.24   1   6   
  4 Collins, Sean             JR Fordham                52.95      53.33   1   5   
  5 Bologa, Eric              SO Shippensburg           52.90      53.72   1   4   
  6 Ayitey, Mark              FR Robert Morri           53.75      54.31   2   3   
  7 Burroughs, James          SR Rider                  51.99      54.44   1   2   
  8 Holder, Kyle              FR Rutgers                54.16      54.58   2   1   
  9 Ferguson, Geordan         FR Monmouth               55.12      54.70   3 
 10 Hanniford, Kenja          SR Virginia Sta           52.95      54.82   1 
 11 Jones, Jordan             SO Shippensburg           54.70      55.13   3 
 12 Millemann, Matthew        JR Rider                  53.89      55.24   2 
 13 Henry, Derek              JR St. Joseph's           54.54      55.39   3 
 14 Roberts, Griffith         JR St. Joseph's           54.89      55.42   3 
 15 Losty, Garrett               Unattached             54.50     X55.64   3 
 16 Messick, Joseph           FR Villanova              53.80      56.28   2 
 17 Aryee, Jomar              FR William and            55.30      56.31   3 
 18 DiBianca, Joe             JR Monmouth               54.01      56.33   2 
 19 Reynolds, Grant           FR Bucknell               54.50      56.55   3 
 20 Clemens, Daniel           SR Fordham                55.82      56.74   4 
 21 Wahlman, Paul             FR William and            55.50      56.97   4 
 22 Deysher, Matt             SO Bucknell               56.90      57.06   5 
 23 Dyagilev, Jenya           FR Fairleigh Di           53.56      57.12   2 
 24 Echard, Dalton            JR Mary Washing           57.20      57.12   5 
 25 Forbes, Cedric            JR St. Francis            56.23      57.27   5 
 26 Jones, Nat                   QuickStars             55.25     X57.48   4 
 27 Santalla, Daniel          FR Mount St. Ma           55.85      57.55   4 
 28 Kuiawa, Grant             SO Robert Morri           57.50      57.65   6 
 29 Houdek, Brian             JR Mount St. Ma           56.03      57.95   4 
 30 Hightower, David          SR Rider                  53.44      58.20   2 
 31 Fernandez, Dante          SO Wagner                 55.16      58.22   4 
 32 Berzal, Zach              FR Marist                 57.45      58.84   5 
 33 Marone, Robert            FR Marist                 59.19      59.09   6 
 34 Strickland, Brian         FR Christopher            56.50      59.30   5 
 35 Danner, Brian             SO Howard                            59.54   6 
 36 Murphy, Teddy             FR George Mason           55.80      59.85   4 
 37 Lesnewich, Greg           SR Mary Washing           59.62    1:02.06   6 
 38 Wells, Kenneth            JR Virginia Uni         1:04.60    1:05.65   6 
 -- Wesley, Arthur            SO Virginia Uni           57.21        DNF   5 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Szalai, Benji             FR High Point           8:53.00    9:09.14   1  10   
  2 Cusack, Jason             NA Unat-Virgini         9:04.93   X9:11.07   1 
  3 Berman, Jared             JR Virginia Tec         9:15.00    9:12.78   1   8   
  4 Morrin, Greg              SR Villanova            9:17.20    9:18.99   1   6   
  5 Roark, Dan                SR St. Joseph's         9:12.67    9:19.14   1   5   
  6 Matt, Howard                 Unattached           9:01.50   X9:19.75   1 
  7 Basili, Brian             JR Villanova                       9:20.10   2   4   
  8 Mohn, Logan               SO St. Joseph's         9:01.55    9:20.90   1   3   
  9 Cerrito, Andrew           JR Pittsburgh           9:10.00    9:21.21   1   2   
 10 Charland, Brian           SR Bucknell             9:20.00    9:22.35   1   1   
 11 Owens, Adam               JR Richmond             9:18.00    9:22.86   1 
 12 Gasior, Bob               SO Duquesne             9:20.00    9:24.32   1 
 13 Deckert, Brady            SO St. Joseph's         9:22.08    9:24.49   2 
 14 Hartman, Jason            SR George Mason         9:25.20    9:24.72   2 
 15 Yamnicky, Robert          SR Bucknell             9:08.00    9:25.27   1 
 16 Hallahan, Dylan           SO Rider                9:32.00    9:25.55   2 
 17 Fischer, Christopher      JR St. Francis          9:32.97    9:26.22   2 
 18 Annelli, Jonathan         SO Fordham              9:27.68    9:29.92   2 
 19 Naglieri, James           SO Wagner               9:39.55    9:31.90   2 
 20 Murphy, James             JR La Salle             9:29.20    9:33.23   2 
 21 Cutright, Daniel             Scurvy Dogs          9:23.74   X9:34.43   2 
 22 Pershall, Ben             SO La Salle             9:25.00    9:39.11   2 
 23 Harrison, Aaron           JR Howard              10:05.65    9:41.85   2 
 24 Caskey, Sean              SR Mount St. Ma         9:45.00    9:50.63   2 
 25 Richard, Daniel           SO Christopher          9:47.00    9:53.84   2 
 26 Brown, Ryan               FR Robert Morri        10:04.00    9:53.95   2 
 27 Darlington, Tommy         SO Monmouth             9:52.00    9:57.95   2 
 28 O'Neill, Corey            JR Rider                9:26.00   10:07.41   2 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay University
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bucknell  'A'                                       40.90      41.53   1  10   
     1) Eaton Hall, Jacob JR            2) Hicks, Justin SR               
     3) Riley, Kamal JR                 4) Lupica, Christian SO           
  2 Virginia Union  'A'                                 40.66      41.81   1   8   
     1) Charles, Berfrantz SO           2) Smith, Rashad JR               
     3) Hunter, Justin FR               4) Roberson, Christian FR         
  3 Shippensburg  'A'                                   42.00      41.86   2   6   
     1) Kujawski, Matthew JR            2) Waithe, Steve SO               
     3) Kirkland, Herman SR             4) Shaw, Kevin JR                 
  4 Rutgers  'A'                                        41.20      42.25   1   5   
     1) Eze, Emeka FR                   2) Dunbar, Rajee FR               
     3) Douse, Kadeem SO                4) Crawford, Corey SO             
  5 Georgetown  'A'                                     41.56      42.39   1   4   
     1) Hunter, Kadeem SR               2) Andre, Mike FR                 
     3) Washington, Devante FR          4) Smith, Tyler SO                
  6 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                            41.98      42.42   2   3   
     1) McDonald, Raldaine SR           2) Robinson, Marquis FR           
     3) Salvadon, Sidney FR             4) Savoy, Jasper FR               
  7 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                             43.10      42.59   3   2   
     1) Ewart, Adian SO                 2) Brooks, Akeem SR               
     3) Kenton, Sherwayne SO            4) Davies, Olakunle JR            
  8 Northeastern  'A'                                   41.80      42.80   2   1   
     1) Henry, Donovan FR               2) Lane, Jared SO                 
     3) Davis, Tejorn SR                4) Miranda, Kaylin JR             
  9 St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                              42.50      42.85   2 
     1) Drozdowsky, Daniel JR           2) Shuler, Trevor FR              
     3) Miles, Daryian FR               4) Freeman, Purcell FR            
 10 Virginia State  'A'                                 41.20      42.88   1 
     1) Ross, Daniel SR                 2) Moore, Denford FR              
     3) Hanniford, Kenja SR             4) Chambers, Te'Shad SO           
 11 Robert Morris  'A'                                  43.01      42.88   3 
     1) Dwight, Jermaine JR             2) Ayers, Malcolm SO              
     3) Morton, Tyler SR                4) Twenefor, Jones SO             
 12 Monmouth  'A'                                       41.60      43.68   1 
     1) Walker, Jalen SO                2) Robinson, Robbie JR            
     3) Oluyadi, Bayaan JR              4) Hillian, Joshua FR             
 13 La Salle  'A'                                       43.11      44.46   3 
     1) Brown, Jerome SR                2) Byrd, Joshua FR                
     3) Pettis, William FR              4) Buie, Oren JR                  
 -- Pierce Track Club Elite  'A'                        40.84        XDQ   1  out of exchange zone
     1) Bullard, Ja-Vell SR             2) Murray, Leslie SR              
     3) Berger, Domininic SR            4) Clark, Charles SR              
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay University
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rutgers  'A'                                      1:26.00    1:26.13   1  10   
     1) Jordan, D'Andre SO              2) Dunbar, Rajee FR               
     3) Eze, Emeka FR                   4) Crawford, Corey SO             
  2 Bucknell  'A'                                     1:26.50    1:26.17   1   8   
     1) Eaton Hall, Jacob JR            2) Hicks, Justin SR               
     3) Riley, Kamal JR                 4) Lupica, Christian SO           
  3 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                           1:28.06    1:27.77   2   6   
     1) Eisemann, Jon JR                2) Peabody, Alec FR               
     3) Dougherty, Tyler JR             4) Banks, Robert FR               
  4 Virginia Union  'B'                               1:27.00    1:27.89   1   5   
     1) Roberson, Christian FR          2) Alexis, Jonathan SR            
     3) Miles, Ian FR                   4) White, Jonathan FR             
  5 Rider  'A'                                        1:25.66    1:27.97   1   4   
     1) Charles, Darnell FR             2) Baptiste, Wilvenson JR         
     3) Brown, Dave SR                  4) Hightower, David SR            
  6 Robert Morris  'A'                                1:29.15    1:28.96   2   3   
     1) Dwight, Jermaine JR             2) Ayers, Malcolm SO              
     3) Morton, Tyler SR                4) Roy, R. Abraham JR             
  7 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                          1:25.50    1:29.21   1   2   
     1) McDonald, Raldaine SR           2) Cisse, Mohamed FR              
     3) Savoy, Jasper FR                4) Salvadon, Sidney FR            
  8 Virginia Union  'A'                               1:23.00    1:29.87   1   1   
     1) Smith, Rashad JR                2) Hunter, Justin FR              
     3) Charles, Berfrantz SO           4) Thompson, Rausheeim FR         
  9 Duquesne  'A'                                     1:27.50    1:29.99   2 
     1) Blinn, Paul JR                  2) Dallago, Frank FR              
     3) Borsuk, Joe FR                  4) Carter, Shakeil SO             
 10 Monmouth  'A'                                     1:28.01    1:30.59   2 
     1) Hillian, Joshua FR              2) Robinson, Robbie JR            
     3) DiBianca, Joe JR                4) Malespina, John FR             
 11 Fairleigh Dickinson  'B'                          1:27.03    1:32.12   2 
     1) Robinson, Marquis FR            2) Dyagilev, Jenya FR             
     3) Cunningham, Colin SO            4) McCloud, Trevant FR            
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay University
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Virginia State  'A'                               3:12.00    3:12.66   1  10   
     1) Chambers, Te'Shad SO            2) Ross, Daniel SR                
     3) Cameron, Clive JR               4) Owusu-Mensah, Prince SO        
  2 Georgetown  'A'                                   3:12.50    3:14.18   1   8   
     1) Akers, Hansel JR                2) Andre, Mike FR                 
     3) Washington, Devante FR          4) Ledder, Billy SO               
  3 Shippensburg  'A'                                 3:12.00    3:14.26   1   6   
     1) Bologa, Eric SO                 2) Kujawski, Andrew SO            
     3) Flott, Joel SR                  4) Bales, Robert SO               
  4 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                           3:12.79    3:17.30   1   5   
     1) Eisemann, Jon JR                2) Barbalinardo, Garrett SR       
     3) Roberts, Griffith JR            4) Gallen, Tyler SO               
  5 Villanova  'A'                                    3:12.00    3:17.58   1   4   
     1) Urschel, Donald FR              2) Fitzsimons, Christopher SO     
     3) Reber, Alexander FR             4) Chou, Kyle SR                  
  6 Bucknell  'A'                                     3:13.00    3:18.31   2   3   
     1) Tapper, Kevin SO                2) Robertson, Griffin FR          
     3) Logan, Dennis JR                4) Menza, Anthony FR              
  7 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'B'                           3:16.87   x3:18.44   2 
     1) Dougherty, Tyler JR             2) Henry, Derek JR                
     3) Robert, Brendan SO              4) Banks, Robert FR               
  8 Fordham  'A'                                      3:14.00    3:18.56   2   2   
     1) Atkinson, Sean SR               2) Walter, Brian JR               
     3) Polo, Ryan JR                   4) Fitzgerald, Kevin SR           
  9 Rutgers  'A'                                      3:12.50    3:20.35   1   1   
     1) Condal, Kevin SO                2) Holder, Kyle FR                
     3) Kearns, Monroe SR               4) Jordan, D'Andre SO             
 10 Monmouth  'A'                                     3:18.00    3:20.58   2 
     1) Oluyadi, Bayaan JR              2) Ferguson, Geordan FR           
     3) Rutherford, Chris SR            4) Boyd, Ben SO                   
 11 St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                            3:19.00    3:21.38   3 
     1) Miles, Daryian FR               2) Shuler, Trevor FR              
     3) Forbes, Cedric JR               4) Drozdowsky, Daniel JR          
 12 Rider  'A'                                        3:15.01    3:22.17   2 
     1) Burroughs, James SR             2) Wesh, Greg SR                  
     3) Carlin, Joseph JR               4) Edwards, Darien FR             
 13 Georgetown  'B'                                   3:19.00   x3:24.21   2 
     1) Zingsheim, Zach FR              2) Holder, Ryun FR                
     3) Ogle, Andrew FR                 4) Hunter, Kadeem SR              
 14 William and Mary  'A'                             3:28.00    3:24.41   3 
     1) Aryee, Jomar FR                 2) Cappetta, Richard FR           
     3) Wahlman, Paul FR                4) Smutsky, Robert FR             
 15 Howard  'A'                                       3:20.96    3:24.82   3 
     1) Durosoga, Oluwaseyi SO          2) Houston, Michael SR            
     3) Mathis, Dominique JR            4) Young, Nasir SO                
 16 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                             3:23.00    3:25.96   3 
     1) Santalla, Daniel FR             2) Houdek, Brian JR               
     3) Redhi, Brandan FR               4) Courtney, Brendan FR           
 17 George Mason  'A'                                 3:21.00    3:26.76   3 
     1) Osorio, Gustavo SR              2) Golden, Tyler SR               
     3) Raphael, Cody JR                4) McGreal, Ryan SO               
 18 Virginia State  'B'                               3:20.00   x3:28.02   3 
     1) McMillon, Jonathan SR           2) Hanniford, Kenja SR            
     3) Moore, Denford FR               4) Pittman, Justin SO             
 19 Marist  'A'                                       3:29.00    3:34.81   3 
     1) Berzal, Zach FR                 2) Panebianco, Matt SR            
     3) Marone, Robert FR               4) Vanzetta, Chris SR             
 20 George Mason  'B'                                           x3:38.10   3 
     1) Murphy, Teddy FR                2) Mitchell, Steven FR            
     3) Crawford, Kenzell JR            4) Habimana, Patrick FR           
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay University
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Virginia Tech  'A'                                7:28.09    7:34.09   1  10   
     1) Hagen, Ryan SR                  2) DeWillie, Kevin SO             
     3) Pollock, Grant JR               4) Degfae, Tihut SR               
  2 Fordham  'A'                                      7:30.00    7:37.30   1   8   
     1) Cosgrove, John SR               2) Walter, Brian JR               
     3) Polo, Ryan JR                   4) Fitzgerald, Kevin SR           
  3 La Salle  'A'                                     7:27.87    7:39.65   1   6   
     1) Shepherd, Bret SR               2) Mallon, Sean SR                
     3) Bartholomew, Wayne SR           4) Reilly, Paul SR                
  4 Georgetown  'A'                                   7:37.00    7:40.10   1   5   
     1) Gil, Ryan FR                    2) Lederhouse, Michael FR         
     3) Holder, Ryun FR                 4) Ogle, Andrew FR                
  5 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                           7:28.69    7:41.39   1   4   
     1) Stapleton, Jason JR             2) Gilhuley, Joseph SR            
     3) Gilhuley, Paul SR               4) Nersten, Brian SR              
  6 Rider  'A'                                        7:33.00    7:41.78   1   3   
     1) Carlin, Joseph JR               2) McLaughlin, Tom FR             
     3) Edwards, Darien FR              4) Wesh, Greg SR                  
  7 Robert Morris  'A'                                7:41.01    7:43.70   2   2   
     1) Thompson, Freddie JR            2) Natarajan, Sachin FR           
     3) Rumble, Dorian JR               4) Gentile, Nick JR               
  8 Duquesne  'A'                                     7:39.00    7:43.95   2   1   
     1) O'Such, Joe FR                  2) Krszal, Brandon SO             
     3) Shrawder, Adam SR               4) Gomez, Evan JR                 
  9 Shippensburg  'A'                                 7:38.70    7:44.54   2 
     1) England, Bernard SO             2) Spangler, Ryan SO              
     3) Bee, Mathieu SO                 4) Gillette, Matt SR              
 10 George Mason  'A'                                 7:28.60    7:44.72   1 
     1) McReynolds, William JR          2) Raphael, Cody JR               
     3) Boudreau, Parker SR             4) Golden, Tyler SR               
 11 Bucknell  'A'                                     7:33.00    7:48.93   1 
     1) Logan, Dennis JR                2) Oesterlin, Chris JR            
     3) Westwood, John FR               4) Johnson, Michael FR            
 12 Wagner  'A'                                       7:51.19    7:48.97   2 
     1) Mendez, Timothy SO              2) Zaccariello, Dan JR            
     3) Moulton, Darius FR              4) Baio, Michael JR               
 13 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                           7:34.02    7:50.25   2 
     1) Townsend, Andrew SR             2) Gentile, Jamie SO              
     3) Barbalinardo, Garrett SR        4) Manion, David SR               
 14 George Mason  'B'                                 7:40.00    7:54.94   2 
     1) Hartman, Jason SR               2) Mitchell, Steven FR            
     3) Rushing, David SR               4) McGreal, Ryan SO               
 15 William and Mary  'A'                             8:00.00    7:55.54   2 
     1) McFawn, Ian SO                  2) Holleran, Keith FR             
     3) Cappetta, Richard FR            4) Gunnerson, David JR            
 16 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                             7:58.00    8:10.17   2 
     1) Wilson, Kody FR                 2) Langton, Jesse SO              
     3) Caskey, Sean SR                 4) Jewell, Christopher FR         
 17 Seton Hall  'A'                                   8:25.00   X8:34.82   2 
     1) flannery, ryan FR               2) best, jacob FR                 
     3) Hellwig, Cory SR                4) Johnston, Carl JR              
 
Men 4x1500 Meter Relay University
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 William and Mary  'A'                            15:49.33   15:55.33   10   
     1) Gunzenhauser, Radford JR        2) Waterman, David SO             
     3) Anastasia-Murphy, Liam SR       4) Muller, John SR                
  2 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                          15:50.00   15:57.40    8   
     1) Roark, Dan SR                   2) Szulewski, Paul SO             
     3) Davis, Quinn FR                 4) Rankin, Mike JR                
  3 La Salle  'A'                                    16:00.00   15:59.75    6   
     1) Day, Kevin JR                   2) Sullivan, Zach JR              
     3) Robertson, Brendan FR           4) Barnhill, Ian SO               
  4 William and Mary  'B'                            15:55.00  x16:07.38  
     1) Gousse, Ryan FR                 2) Pennesi, David FR              
     3) Thomas, Nathan FR               4) Gates, Paul FR                 
  5 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                          15:36.26   16:16.93    5   
     1) Gilhuley, Joseph SR             2) Nersten, Brian SR              
     3) Gilhuley, Paul SR               4) Stapleton, Jason JR            
  6 Bucknell  'A'                                    15:50.00   16:21.84    4   
     1) Krystek, DJ SR                  2) Conte, Cole FR                 
     3) Dugan, John SO                  4) McGowan, Michael SO            
  7 Marist  'A'                                      16:10.00   16:26.89    3   
     1) Vuono, Mark FR                  2) Salek, Nick JR                 
     3) Ropes, Charlie FR               4) Posch, Billy JR                
  8 Monmouth  'A'                                    16:08.00   16:32.90    2   
     1) Solda, Chris SO                 2) Huggins-Filozof, Graham FR     
     3) Branco, Anthony JR              4) French, Kevin FR               
  9 George Mason  'A'                                15:50.00   16:34.77    1   
     1) Oliver, Tyler FR                2) Nestor, Sean JR                
     3) Luehrs, James SO                4) Hennessy, Kieran JR            
 10 Fordham  'A'                                     16:00.00   16:43.73  
     1) Turi, Michael FR                2) O'Connor, Quincey FR           
     3) Delikat, Benjamin SR            4) Kelly, Devin SR                
 11 Seton Hall  'A'                                  21:00.00  X18:04.21  
     1) flannery, ryan FR               2) Johnston, Carl JR              
     3) best, jacob FR                  4) orner, tyler SO                
 
Men 1600 Sprint Medley University
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shippensburg  'A'                                 3:26.00    3:27.19   1  10   
     1) Kujawski, Matthew JR            2) Shaw, Kevin JR                 
     3) Jones, Jordan SO                4) Dreeman, Dan JR                
  2 Fordham  'A'                                      3:26.00    3:28.85   1   8   
     1) Fajoyomi, David JR              2) Houston, Sam JR                
     3) Collins, Sean JR                4) Atkinson, Sean SR              
  3 Pierce Track Club Elite  'A'                                X3:29.44   2 
     1) Clark, Charles SR               2) Berger, Domininic SR           
     3) Bullard, Ja-Vell SR             4) Murray, Leslie SR              
  4 Virginia State  'A'                               3:24.48    3:29.81   1   6   
     1) Hanniford, Kenja SR             2) Moore, Denford FR              
     3) McMillon, Jonathan SR           4) Pittman, Justin SO             
  5 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                           3:26.00    3:30.75   1   5   
     1) Peabody, Alec FR                2) Henry, Derek JR                
     3) Robert, Brendan SO              4) Gentile, Jamie SO              
  6 Howard  'A'                                       3:28.00    3:32.84   1   4   
     1) Mathis, Dominique JR            2) Houston, Michael SR            
     3) Durosoga, Oluwaseyi SO          4) Metto, Elisha SO               
  7 Christopher Newport  'A'                          3:28.00    3:33.33   2   3   
     1) Joyce, Nathan SR                2) Mayes, Robert SO               
     3) Teaford, Daulton SO             4) Martin, Samuel SO              
  8 Marist  'A'                                       3:32.00    3:35.29   2   2   
     1) Aprile, Jesse JR                2) Cunningham, Alex FR            
     3) Panebianco, Matt SR             4) Marthy, David SO               
  9 Bucknell  'A'                                     3:24.00    3:36.96   1   1   
     1) Najbar, Patryk JR               2) Haupt, Cody FR                 
     3) Reynolds, Grant FR              4) Moon, Zachary FR               
 10 Duquesne  'A'                                     3:30.00    3:46.69   2 
     1) Blinn, Paul JR                  2) Borsuk, Joe FR                 
     3) Pirilla, Tyler SO               4) Strein, Mike JR                
 11 Robert Morris  'A'                                3:32.00    3:46.85   2 
     1) Kuiawa, Grant SO                2) Haines-Douglas, Logan FR       
     3) Ayitey, Mark FR                 4) Brown, Ryan FR                 
 -- Virginia Union  'A'                               3:14.00         DQ   1  out of zone 2
     1) Smith, Rashad JR                2) Hunter, Justin FR              
     3) Thompson, Rausheeim FR          4) Charles, Franck FR             
 
Men Distance Medley University
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Villanova  'B'                                    9:50.00   x9:56.02  
     1) O'Sullivan, Christopher SO      2) Messick, Joseph FR             
     3) Williamsz, Jordan FR            4) Tully, Alex JR                 
  2 Villanova  'A'                                    9:30.47    9:56.03   10   
     1) Denault, Robert FR              2) Fitzsimons, Christopher SO     
     3) Golato, Andrew SR               4) Solis, Dusty SO                
  3 Virginia Tech  'B'                               10:12.11   x9:57.23  
     1) Welch, Brian SR                 2) Hoogland, Matt SO              
     3) Campos, Juan SO                 4) Robertson, Stuart FR           
  4 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                           9:48.22    9:59.20    8   
     1) O'Kane, Tom JR                  2) Gallen, Tyler SO               
     3) Butenewicz, Steve SO            4) Mohn, Logan SO                 
  5 Georgetown  'B'                                   9:50.00  x10:01.03  
     1) Springer, Andrew JR             2) Akers, Hansel JR               
     3) Lederhouse, Michael FR          4) Murray, John FR                
  6 Georgetown  'A'                                   9:50.00   10:03.34    6   
     1) Sorensen, Dylan JR              2) Ledder, Billy SO               
     3) Zingsheim, Zach FR              4) Frantz, Silas FR               
  7 Bucknell  'A'                                     9:56.00   10:04.77    5   
     1) Erhard, Tyler JR                2) Robertson, Griffin FR          
     3) Jagelsky, Alex SO               4) Horning, Dustin SR             
  8 Monmouth  'A'                                     9:40.00   10:09.22    4   
     1) Leight, Alex SO                 2) Reyes, Luis FR                 
     3) Langille, Andrew SO             4) Palmer, Ford SR                
  9 Richmond  'A'                                    10:00.00   10:09.51    3   
     1) Groff, Matthew SO               2) Taylor, Case FR                
     3) Keefe, Justin FR                4) Skipper, Jason JR              
 10 Virginia Tech  'A'                                9:48.19   10:10.91    2   
     1) Curtin, Thomas SO               2) Dally, Martin SO               
     3) Carter, George SO               4) Degfae, Leoule JR              
 11 La Salle  'A'                                     9:52.00   10:13.70    1   
     1) Trimble, Chris FR               2) Byrd, Joshua FR                
     3) Grosso, Kevin SO                4) Perozze, Vince SO              
 12 Rutgers  'A'                                      9:51.20   10:14.58  
     1) Richburg, Curtis JR             2) Holder, Kyle FR                
     3) Kearns, Monroe SR               4) Burkholder, Steve JR           
 13 Fordham  'A'                                      9:58.56   10:17.90  
     1) Taylor, Lester SO               2) Houston, Sam JR                
     3) Rossi, Michael SR               4) Annelli, Jonathan SO           
 14 Green St Elite  'A'                              10:00.00  X10:21.27  
     1) Judge, Eddie SR                 2) Witt, Ryan SR                  
     3) Walizer, Chris SR               4) Lee, Kieran SR                 
 15 Rider  'A'                                       10:11.00   10:22.56  
     1) Zayer, Nasser SO                2) Millemann, Matthew JR          
     3) Sampson, Matt JR                4) Knipper, Sam FR                
 16 William and Mary  'A'                            10:05.00   10:35.70  
     1) Hermsmeier, Nathaniel FR        2) Wahlman, Paul FR               
     3) Aryee, Jomar FR                 4) Mercado-Reigh, Joshua JR       
 
Men High Jump University
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fajoyomi, David           JR Fordham                2.11m      2.04m    6-08.25  10   
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        O    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Scheideler, Glenn         SR Rutgers                2.12m      1.99m    6-06.25   8   
     1.99 2.04 
       XO  XXX 
  3 Vance, AJ                 FR Rutgers                2.08m      1.99m    6-06.25   6   
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  4 North, Ryan               FR Rutgers                2.08m      1.94m    6-04.25   4   
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Brown, Jason              SR Bucknell               2.04m      1.94m    6-04.25   4   
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Anderson, Erik            SO Monmouth               2.01m      1.94m    6-04.25   4   
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Houston, Sam              JR Fordham                1.98m      1.94m    6-04.25   2   
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 Kramer, Ed                JR Monmouth               2.04m      1.94m    6-04.25   0.50
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Katz, Ben                 SR William and            1.90m      1.94m    6-04.25   0.50
     1.94 1.99 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Petty, Jamaal             SO Virginia Uni           2.04m      1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.89 1.94 
        O  XXX 
 -- Prohonic, Zachary         FR St. Francis            1.80m         NH            
     1.89 
      XXX 
 -- Maxwell, Elbert           SO Villanova              2.09m         NH            
     1.99 
      XXX 
 -- Alexis, Jonathan          SR Virginia Uni           1.91m         NH            
     1.89 
      XXX 
 -- Henrich, Michael          FR Wagner                 1.88m         NH            
     1.89 
      XXX 
 -- Lawrence, William         SR Mount St. Ma           1.89m         NH            
     1.89 
      XXX 
 -- Stephens, Wesley          JR Howard                 1.69m         NH            
     1.89 
      XXX 
 -- Harris, Jalen             FR Fairleigh Di           1.89m         NH            
     1.89 
      XXX 
 -- Witmyer, Shane            SO Robert Morri           1.95m         NH            
     1.89 
      XXX 
 -- Ramsey, Jalen             FR Shippensburg           2.03m         NH            
     1.89 
      XXX 
 -- James, Jarrett            JR Howard                 1.90m         NH            
     1.89 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault University
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wyckoff, Chris            JR Rutgers                5.15m      5.15m   16-10.75  10   
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.15 5.25 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Vegas, Austin             FR William and            4.80m      4.80m   15-09.00   8   
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Dietrick, Patrick         SR George Mason           4.80m      4.65m   15-03.00   3   
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 O'Connell, Derek          FR William and            4.65m      4.65m   15-03.00   3   
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Mercer, Robert            FR Howard                 4.72m      4.65m   15-03.00   3   
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Sun, Wes                  JR George Mason           4.70m      4.65m   15-03.00   3   
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Witter, Nathaniel         JR Bucknell               4.80m      4.65m   15-03.00   3   
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Gallagher, Greg           FR William and            4.80m      4.65m   15-03.00   3   
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Taylor, Joseph            SR Christopher            4.61m      4.65m   15-03.00   3   
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
 10 Gray, Pat                 SR Rutgers                4.80m      4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    O  XXX 
 10 Daugherty, Sean           FR George Mason           4.80m      4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 10 DeFranco, Anthony         SO Rider                  4.35m      4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Dougherty, Chris          JR Villanova              4.50m      4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Johnson, Skylar           FR Wagner                 4.65m      4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Dorph, Jonathan           SR Duquesne               4.80m      4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P   XO  XXX 
 10 Weismiller, Scott         JR Bucknell               4.80m      4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Steinbugl, Ryan           FR St. Francis            4.70m      4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P   XO  XXX 
 18 Lawson, Zachary           SO George Mason           4.50m      4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 18 Osorio, Gustavo           SR George Mason           4.30m      4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 18 Markwalter, Daniel        SR Bucknell               4.65m      4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 18 Talty, Keegan             SR Fordham                4.50m      4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 18 Judy, Nicholas            FR Mary Washing           4.37m      4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 23 Falbo, Evan               SO St. Francis            4.10m      4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 23 Rice, Scott               SR Mount St. Ma           4.35m      4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 23 Fishman, David            SR Christopher            4.27m      4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
      XPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 26 Chediak, Daniel           SR Fordham                4.40m      4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 26 Comeau, Christopher       JR Christopher            4.10m      4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 28 Lambert, Colton           FR Monmouth               4.25m      3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 
        P   XO  XXX 
 28 Crawford, Kenzell         JR George Mason           4.30m      3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Burke, Joseph             FR William and            3.80m         NH            
     3.75 
      XXX 
 -- Trikakis, Josh            SR George Mason           4.50m         NH            
     3.75 
      XXX 
 -- Hurd, Alexander           FR Christopher            4.08m         NH            
     3.75 
      XXX 
 -- Nickas, Timothy           SR Mount St. Ma           4.35m         NH            
     3.75 3.90 4.05 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Poland, Tyler             FR Monmouth               4.70m         NH            
     4.35 
      XXX 
 -- Ferguson, Ian             SR Bucknell               4.70m         NH            
     4.35 
      XXX 
 -- McNair, Hildrew           SO Virginia Sta           4.25m         NH            
     3.75 3.90 4.05 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- White, Jonathan           FR Virginia Uni           4.15m         NH            
     3.75 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump University
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Kirkland, Herman          SR Shippensburg           7.50m      7.35m   1.6  24-01.50  10   
     7.15m(0.3) 7.34m(-0.1) 7.33m(3.1) 7.19m(1.1) 7.35m(1.6) 7.35m(0.6)
  2 Crawford, Corey           SO Rutgers                7.61m      7.26m   0.4  23-10.00   8   
     FOUL(3.7) 7.26m(0.4) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.7)
  3 Ross, Mathew              FR Virginia Uni           7.05m      7.03m   2.4  23-00.75   6   
     FOUL(2.4) 7.03m(2.4) 6.71m(0.2) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.6) 6.82m(0.6)
  4 Peabody, Alec             FR St. Joseph's           7.15m      6.99m   1.1  22-11.25   5   
     6.55m(1.8) 6.59m(0.7) 6.86m(1.6) 6.99m(1.1) 6.48m(0.9) 6.57m(0.9)
  5 Charles, Berfrantz        SO Virginia Uni           7.07m      6.97m   3.2  22-10.50   4   
     FOUL(1.2) 6.73m(1.6) 6.97m(3.2) FOUL(0.5) 6.29m(0.2) 6.92m(+0.0)
  6 Alexis, Jonathan          SR Virginia Uni           7.02m      6.94m   0.5  22-09.25   3   
     6.83m(-0.3) FOUL(2.1) 6.89m(1.5) FOUL(1.1) 6.87m(1.0) 6.94m(0.5)
  7 Maxwell, Elbert           SO Villanova              7.43m      6.91m   1.6  22-08.00   2   
     6.80m(4.4) 6.90m(+0.0) 6.91m(1.6) 6.69m(1.3) 6.70m(0.6) 6.83m(1.0)
  8 Houston, Sam              JR Fordham                6.70m      6.86m   0.6  22-06.25   1   
     FOUL(0.3) 6.85m(0.7) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.6) 6.86m(0.6) ND(0.2)
  9 Jones, Brandon             8 Belize                 7.40m     X6.85m   1.0  22-05.75 
     6.84m(2.2) 6.74m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) 6.85m(1.0) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(1.8)
 10 Williams, Myles           FR Howard                 6.70m      6.83m   1.2  22-05.00 
     6.83m(1.2) FOUL(1.6) 6.45m(-0.1)         
 11 Miranda, Kaylin           JR Northeastern           7.25m      6.78m   2.4  22-03.00 
     6.78m(2.4) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.6)         
 12 Vogt, Liam                FR Monmouth               6.72m      6.77m   0.8  22-02.50 
     6.57m(1.3) 6.77m(0.8) 6.54m(0.2)         
 13 Davis, Tejorn             SR Northeastern           7.19m      6.76m   1.2  22-02.25 
     6.63m(0.9) 6.41m(1.1) 6.76m(1.2)         
 14 North, Ryan               FR Rutgers                7.20m      6.73m   1.2  22-01.00 
     6.63m(1.6) 6.67m(0.6) 6.73m(1.2)         
 15 Katz, Ben                 SR William and            7.23m      6.67m   0.3  21-10.75 
     6.67m(0.3) 6.47m(1.5) FOUL(1.3)         
 16 Prieto, Alex              JR Bucknell               7.03m      6.65m   1.4  21-10.00 
     6.47m(1.9) 6.49m(0.7) 6.65m(1.4)         
 17 Waithe, Steve             SO Shippensburg           7.03m      6.65m   0.4  21-10.00 
     6.65m(0.4) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 18 Eze, Emeka                FR Rutgers                7.45m      6.64m   1.1  21-09.50 
     6.64m(1.1) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(2.2)         
 19 James, Jarrett            JR Howard                 6.72m      6.58m   1.9  21-07.25 
     6.42m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) 6.58m(1.9)         
 20 Witmyer, Shane            SO Robert Morri           7.13m      6.53m  +0.0  21-05.25 
     6.53m(+0.0) 6.28m(1.8) FOUL(0.7)         
 21 Welch, Ian                SO Duquesne               7.13m      6.51m   1.2  21-04.25 
     6.51m(1.2) 6.43m(0.3) 6.36m(0.8)         
 22 Torres, Dominique         FR Christopher            6.80m      6.48m   0.8  21-03.25 
     FOUL(0.5) 6.48m(0.8) FOUL(0.6)         
 23 Marini, Joseph            SO Monmouth               6.80m      6.46m   0.5  21-02.50 
     FOUL(0.7) 6.46m(0.5) 6.46m(0.7)         
 24 Holmes, Ray               JR Bucknell               6.90m      6.43m   0.7  21-01.25 
     6.37m(0.4) FOUL(1.9) 6.43m(0.7)         
 25 Lawton, Michael           SO George Mason           6.76m      6.43m   0.4  21-01.25 
     6.43m(0.4) 6.36m(1.0) FOUL(2.5)         
 26 Tiant, Lazaro             SR Villanova              6.90m      6.43m   1.1  21-01.25 
     6.43m(1.1) 6.33m(3.0) 6.27m(+0.0)         
 27 Lawrence, William         SR Mount St. Ma           6.68m      6.43m   3.9  21-01.25 
     6.43m(3.9) 6.24m(-0.1) 6.27m(1.3)         
 28 Njenga, Richard           SO Robert Morri           6.28m      6.39m   0.9  20-11.75 
     6.39m(0.9) 6.28m(1.7) 6.34m(+0.0)         
 29 Saint-Preux, Nathaniel    SR Mary Washing           6.79m      6.33m   1.1  20-09.25 
     5.97m(0.8) ND(-0.6) 6.33m(1.1)         
 30 Mancho, Francis           SO La Salle               5.89m      6.31m   1.3  20-08.50 
     FOUL(1.0) 6.31m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0)         
 31 Pettis, William           FR La Salle               5.90m      6.18m   0.6  20-03.50 
     6.18m(0.6) 6.07m(2.5) ND(0.4)         
 32 Nickas, Timothy           SR Mount St. Ma           6.61m      6.14m   2.0  20-01.75 
     FOUL(0.8) 6.10m(0.5) 6.14m(2.0)         
 33 Prohonic, Zachary         FR St. Francis            6.43m      6.10m   0.3  20-00.25 
     5.75m(0.6) ND(1.3) 6.10m(0.3)         
 34 Haynes, Damion            JR Howard                            6.08m  -0.2  19-11.50 
     5.83m(+0.0) 6.08m(-0.2) ND(-0.1)         
 35 Harris, Jalen             FR Fairleigh Di           6.54m      6.07m   1.7  19-11.00 
     5.38m(0.3) ND(0.4) 6.07m(1.7)         
 36 Davies, Olakunle          JR St. Francis            6.88m      6.02m   0.2  19-09.00 
     6.02m(0.2) ND(0.5) FOUL(1.6)         
 37 Cunningham, Colin         SO Fairleigh Di           6.75m      5.96m   0.7  19-06.75 
     5.96m(0.7) ND(0.3) ND(0.7)         
 37 Washington, Lance         SR Robert Morri           6.35m      5.96m   2.8  19-06.75 
     5.96m(2.8) ND(0.8) ND(0.6)         
 39 Hoogland, Matt            SO Virginia Tec           6.40m      5.82m   0.8  19-01.25 
     5.82m(0.8) 5.73m(+0.0) ND(1.3)         
 40 Parker, Matthew           FR Mary Washing           6.28m      5.64m   3.0  18-06.00 
     5.64m(3.0) ND(1.0) ND(1.1)         
 41 Prater, David             SO Rider                  6.40m      5.46m   0.8  17-11.00 
     5.46m(0.8) ND(0.6) ND(0.5)         
 -- Simpkins IV, Solomon      FR St. Francis            6.75m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.1) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 -- D'Ambrosio, Richard       SO Georgetown             7.15m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Henrich, Michael          FR Wagner                 6.25m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.9)         
 -- McNair, Hildrew           SO Virginia Sta           6.08m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.1)         
 
Men Triple Jump University
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Bostick, Kevin            SR Rutgers               15.63m     15.24m  +0.0  50-00.00  10   
     14.83m(0.9) 15.24m(+0.0) FOUL                 
  2 Holmes, Ray               JR Bucknell              15.08m     15.04m   0.9  49-04.25   8   
     15.04m(0.9) 14.63m(0.5) 14.62m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL        
  3 Welch, Ian                SO Duquesne              14.62m     14.65m  -0.4  48-00.75   6   
     14.35m(-0.9) 14.52m(+0.0) 13.33m(-0.2) 13.97m(0.4) FOUL      14.65m(-0.4)
  4 Marini, Joseph            SO Monmouth              14.51m     14.55m  -0.8  47-09.00   5   
     13.86m(-0.4) 14.01m(-0.2) 14.02m(-0.1) 13.62m(0.8) FOUL      14.55m(-0.8)
  5 Tapper, Kevin             SO Bucknell              14.51m     14.42m  -0.4  47-03.75   4   
     13.72m(0.8) 14.34m(-0.1) 14.00m(0.2) 13.99m(-1.1) 14.08m(0.4) 14.42m(-0.4)
  6 Torres, Dominique         FR Christopher           14.53m     14.22m  -0.8  46-08.00   3   
     13.91m(1.0) 14.04m(-0.8) 14.22m(-0.8) 14.12m(0.3) FOUL      13.61m(-0.8)
  7 North, Ryan               FR Rutgers               14.40m     13.88m   NWI  45-06.50   2   
     PASS      FOUL      13.88m(-0.0)            
  8 Washington, Lance         SR Robert Morri          14.42m     13.87m  -0.8  45-06.25   1   
     FOUL      13.87m(-0.8) 13.81m(-0.5) FOUL      13.77m(+0.0) 13.85m(1.1)
  9 Davis, Tejorn             SR Northeastern          14.60m     13.82m  -0.8  45-04.25 
     13.56m(-2.2) 13.82m(-0.8) FOUL                 
 10 Prieto, Alex              JR Bucknell              14.81m     13.69m  -2.4  44-11.00 
     13.69m(-2.4) 13.33m(+0.0) 13.67m(0.2)            
 11 Mann, Josh                SR Monmouth              13.96m     13.65m  -0.4  44-09.50 
     FOUL      13.61m(-0.2) 13.65m(-0.4)            
 12 Dean, Marcus              SO Virginia Uni          14.11m     13.62m  +0.0  44-08.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.62m(+0.0)            
 13 Charles, Darnell          FR Rider                 14.40m     13.61m   NWI  44-08.00 
     13.61m(-0.0) FOUL      13.24m(-1.1)            
 14 Eze, Emeka                FR Rutgers               15.10m     13.47m  -0.9  44-02.50 
     FOUL      13.47m(-0.9) FOUL                 
 15 Njenga, Richard           SO Robert Morri          14.23m     13.46m  +0.0  44-02.00 
     13.40m(0.9) 13.46m(+0.0) 13.39m(+0.0)            
 16 James, Jarrett            JR Howard                14.05m     13.46m   1.5  44-02.00 
     12.80m(1.3) 13.46m(1.5) 13.30m(-0.4)            
 17 Prater, David             SO Rider                 14.40m     13.44m  -0.2  44-01.25 
     FOUL      12.51m(0.8) 13.44m(-0.2)            
 18 Carrington, Shawn         JR St. Francis                      13.38m   0.4  43-10.75 
     13.38m(0.4) 13.09m(+0.0) 13.32m(-0.8)            
 19 Cunningham, Colin         SO Fairleigh Di          14.00m     13.32m   2.3  43-08.50 
     FOUL      12.79m(0.6) 13.32m(2.3)            
 20 Haynes, Damion            JR Howard                13.98m     13.29m   0.9  43-07.25 
     12.54m(0.6) 13.29m(0.9) 13.09m(-1.9)            
 21 Lee, Kahron               FR Virginia Uni          13.64m     13.13m   0.9  43-01.00 
     13.13m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL                 
 22 Charles, Berfrantz        SO Virginia Uni          14.26m     13.10m   1.2  42-11.75 
     13.10m(1.2) 13.08m(1.3) FOUL                 
 23 McMillon, Jonathan        SR Virginia Sta          13.82m     13.07m   1.4  42-10.75 
     FOUL      13.02m(0.8) 13.07m(1.4)            
 -- Williams, Myles           FR Howard                             FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Waltman, Nick             SR Monmouth              13.68m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put University
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jeffrey, Errol            JR Monmouth              18.23m     17.15m   56-03.25  10   
      16.48m  16.65m  FOUL  16.85m  17.15m  17.05m
  2 Plummer, James            SR Rutgers               17.66m     16.37m   53-08.50   8   
      15.05m  13.10m  FOUL  16.37m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Ray, Collin               SR Robert Morri          16.97m     15.85m   52-00.00   6   
      15.36m  14.77m  15.53m  15.45m  15.46m  15.85m
  4 Thurner-Diaz, Chuck       SR Robert Morri          16.19m     15.81m   51-10.50   5   
      FOUL  15.31m  FOUL  FOUL  14.76m  15.81m
  5 Webster, Luke             SR Bucknell              16.97m     15.49m   50-10.00   4   
      15.49m  FOUL  15.26m  14.90m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Waterfield, Brian         SO William and           15.87m     15.40m   50-06.25   3   
      15.40m  14.99m  15.35m  14.55m  15.02m  15.20m
  7 Kearney, Darien           SR Virginia Sta          16.16m     15.40m   50-06.25   2   
      15.40m  FOUL  FOUL  14.44m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Marcott, Quinten          SR Bucknell              16.00m     15.13m   49-07.75   1   
      FOUL  15.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.13m
  9 Frenia, Taylor            FR William and           15.29m     15.10m   49-06.50 
      14.47m  14.97m  15.10m  14.36m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Solujich, George          SO Rider                 16.55m     15.05m   49-04.50 
      13.68m  14.98m  15.05m         
 11 Koullias, Stephen         SR Bucknell              16.01m     14.96m   49-01.00 
      14.86m  14.83m  14.96m         
 12 Bernstein, Taylor         SO Monmouth              15.97m     14.93m   48-11.75 
      13.71m  14.67m  14.93m         
 13 Lindley, Thomas           JR Wagner                14.59m     14.88m   48-10.00 
      14.88m  14.66m  14.54m          
 14 Wilks, Charles            FR Rider                 14.51m     14.35m   47-01.00 
      13.95m  FOUL  14.35m         
 15 Kirby-Stewart, Tevin      FR Monmouth              15.92m     14.31m   46-11.50 
      14.31m  14.00m  FOUL         
 16 Fellows, Jack             SO Bucknell              15.70m     14.25m   46-09.00 
      14.25m  13.91m  14.08m         
 17 D'Amato, Daniel           JR Monmouth              15.25m     14.12m   46-04.00 
      13.79m  FOUL  14.12m         
 18 Rijos, Rey                JR Virginia Sta          14.42m     13.95m   45-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.95m         
 19 Rowen, James              FR Villanova             14.11m     13.87m   45-06.25 
      13.72m  13.46m  13.87m         
 20 DaBaldo, Dante            SO Duquesne              14.63m     13.74m   45-01.00 
      FOUL  13.38m  13.74m         
 21 Spencer, Devin            SO Virginia Uni          14.32m     13.68m   44-10.75 
      13.68m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Baker, Blailin            FR Mount St. Ma          14.21m     13.41m   44-00.00 
      FOUL  13.41m  FOUL           
 -- Price, Jeffery            JR Virginia Sta          12.17m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Ruiz, Austin              SO Fordham               14.90m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Pozo, Andrew              SO Rider                 14.23m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Edwards, Eric             FR St. Francis           13.48m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Telesford, Michael        SR Fairleigh Di          15.25m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw University
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Plummer, James            SR Rutgers               60.42m     57.01m     187-00  10   
      49.99m  FOUL  57.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Webster, Luke             SR Bucknell              52.07m     48.81m     160-02   8   
      FOUL  48.81m  47.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Kearney, Darien           SR Virginia Sta          45.21m     46.09m     151-02   6   
      FOUL  42.90m  ND  FOUL  40.14m  46.09m
  4 Bernstein, Taylor         SO Monmouth              45.01m     46.07m     151-02   5   
      42.33m  FOUL  43.30m  46.07m  43.22m  42.02m
  5 Saltsgiver, Robert        SR Robert Morri          47.22m     45.47m     149-02   4   
      42.83m  44.19m  44.80m  45.47m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Joseph, Leonard           SR Bucknell              48.80m     45.20m     148-03   3   
      44.82m  FOUL  42.40m  44.45m  45.20m  44.82m
  7 Ray, Collin               SR Robert Morri          48.56m     45.19m     148-03   2   
      42.17m  41.20m  44.36m  44.44m  45.19m  42.77m
  8 Mehls, Kelton             JR Robert Morri          45.98m     43.86m     143-11   1   
      43.86m  41.53m  FOUL  FOUL  41.76m  43.13m
  9 Solujich, George          SO Rider                 47.68m     43.45m     142-07 
      FOUL  40.83m  42.95m  40.56m  43.45m  FOUL
 10 Monahan, Brian            SO Bucknell              47.00m     42.57m     139-08 
      42.57m  FOUL  42.05m         
 11 Waterfield, Brian         SO William and           43.82m     41.86m     137-04 
      41.51m  FOUL  41.86m         
 12 Jeffrey, Errol            JR Monmouth              50.47m     41.64m     136-07 
      40.59m  FOUL  41.64m         
 13 Frenia, Taylor            FR William and           46.60m     41.49m     136-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.49m         
 14 Edwards, Eric             FR St. Francis           41.93m     40.81m     133-11 
      FOUL  ND  40.81m         
 15 Dimock, Spencer           FR Monmouth              43.00m     40.49m     132-10 
      39.41m  39.50m  40.49m         
 16 D'Amato, Daniel           JR Monmouth              45.10m     39.43m     129-04 
      39.43m  ND  FOUL         
 -- Lindley, Thomas           JR Wagner                44.89m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Spencer, Devin            SO Virginia Uni          40.25m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Rijos, Rey                JR Virginia Sta          31.65m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND         
 -- Dunbar, Ricardo           JR Virginia Sta          35.75m       FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL         
 -- DaBaldo, Dante            SO Duquesne              44.43m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND         
 -- Telesford, Michael        SR Fairleigh Di          44.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Reynolds, Brandon         SO Bucknell              47.20m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Osti, George              JR Rider                 44.50m       FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND           
 -- Wilks, Charles            FR Rider                 46.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Stephens, Wesley          JR Howard                34.85m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND         
 
Men Hammer Throw University
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Joseph, Leonard           SR Bucknell              62.87m     59.28m     194-06  10   
      59.28m  58.85m  55.58m  56.81m  56.95m  58.88m
  2 Waterfield, Brian         SO William and           49.21m     52.63m     172-08   8   
      51.09m  52.63m  FOUL  49.66m  FOUL  49.92m
  3 Mottola, Ted              SR Bucknell              53.13m     48.41m     158-10   6   
      FOUL  47.67m  FOUL  FOUL  47.83m  48.41m
  4 Osti, George              JR Rider                 53.64m     48.08m     157-09   5   
      47.44m  47.06m  47.16m  47.82m  47.14m  48.08m
  5 Thurner-Diaz, Chuck       SR Robert Morri          49.91m     47.46m     155-08   4   
      45.42m  FOUL  FOUL  43.39m  47.46m  FOUL
  6 Vicini, Joe               SO Rider                 46.90m     47.20m     154-10   3   
      46.08m  44.15m  47.20m  FOUL  FOUL  46.84m
  7 Fellows, Jack             SO Bucknell              47.00m     47.10m     154-06   2   
      45.00m  44.57m  47.10m         
  8 Sutcliffe, Wulf           SO Monmouth              47.80m     46.62m     152-11   1   
      FOUL  45.89m  FOUL  FOUL  46.62m  FOUL
  9 Snyder, Ryan              SR Monmouth              49.63m     46.21m     151-07 
      41.88m  46.21m  42.63m  46.13m  45.59m  44.72m
 10 Fernandez, Jon            SR Mount St. Ma          47.53m     45.40m     148-11 
      45.40m  44.54m  44.90m         
 11 Jeffrey, Errol            JR Monmouth              49.65m     44.80m     147-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.80m         
 12 Reynolds, Brandon         SO Bucknell              46.00m     44.67m     146-07 
      44.67m  FOUL  ND           
 13 Frenia, Taylor            FR William and           45.27m     44.62m     146-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.62m           
 14 Bernstein, Taylor         SO Monmouth              47.00m     43.91m     144-01 
      ND  42.95m  43.91m         
 15 Pozo, Andrew              SO Rider                 48.11m     43.88m     143-11 
      43.88m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Telesford, Michael        SR Fairleigh Di          48.00m     42.88m     140-08 
      ND  FOUL  42.88m         
 17 Saltsgiver, Robert        SR Robert Morri          44.27m     41.96m     137-08 
      41.96m  41.62m  40.70m         
 18 King, Drew                JR Villanova             46.29m     40.62m     133-03 
      FOUL  40.62m  FOUL         
 -- McLeod, Christopher       SR Villanova             42.14m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND         
 -- Renn, Matthew             JR William and           41.86m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND           
 -- Dwyer, Mike               JR Mount St. Ma          45.43m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND          
 -- Baker, Blailin            FR Mount St. Ma          42.38m       FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND          
 -- Mehls, Kelton             JR Robert Morri          40.52m       FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND         
 
Men Javelin Throw University
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lipschutz, McLean         FR Monmouth              61.64m     62.38m     204-08  10   
      62.38m  59.46m  FOUL  FOUL  ND  ND
  2 Carr, Thomas              FR Rutgers               62.50m     61.66m     202-03   8   
      56.80m  61.66m  60.99m  57.03m  59.19m  56.18m
  3 Torrell, Zach             SO Monmouth              65.04m     59.79m     196-02   6   
      59.79m  56.90m  55.02m  54.58m  54.83m  52.68m
  4 McGovern, Chris           JR Rider                 59.40m     57.67m     189-02   5   
      51.60m  57.67m  54.56m  ND  ND  ND
  5 Gilhuly, Kevin            JR Monmouth              61.86m     57.13m     187-05   4   
      57.13m  53.36m  52.56m  FOUL  54.67m  FOUL
  6 Forbes, Andrew            SO Fairleigh Di          60.00m     56.45m     185-02   3   
      55.95m  56.45m  0.75m  54.86m  53.50m  FOUL
  7 Fernandez, Jon            SR Mount St. Ma          64.68m     54.07m     177-05   2   
      FOUL  ND  52.38m  49.26m  50.86m  54.07m
  8 Mulrooney, Pat            FR Bucknell              58.00m     53.50m     175-06   1   
      50.48m  51.41m  52.86m  53.50m  52.00m  49.89m
  9 Gladysiewski, Alex        SO Duquesne              62.10m     52.97m     173-09 
      52.97m  52.73m  52.01m  ND  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Milanaik, Connor          SO Villanova             53.98m     51.43m     168-09 
      51.43m  FOUL  49.05m         
 11 Wells, Aaron              FR Bucknell              54.80m     50.92m     167-01 
      50.92m  47.00m  47.54m          
 12 Hinkle, Matt                 Delaware TC           54.00m    X49.64m     162-10 
      49.30m  49.64m  45.90m          
 13 Haupt, Cody               FR Bucknell              48.90m     47.50m     155-10 
      45.49m  ND  47.50m         
 14 Nickas, Timothy           SR Mount St. Ma          51.32m     47.39m     155-06 
      ND  47.39m  ND         
 15 Clay, Evan                SO Virginia Sta          51.15m     46.06m     151-01 
      ND  ND  46.06m         
 16 Sommers, Scott            FR Richmond              45.72m     45.30m     148-07 
      ND  45.30m  ND         
 17 Barbato, Joseph           SO Mount St. Ma          55.22m     45.19m     148-03 
      45.19m  ND  FOUL          
 18 Yacker, Kevin             SO Duquesne              51.72m     45.11m     148-00 
      ND  ND  45.11m         
 -- Dunbar, Ricardo           JR Virginia Sta          37.30m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Stone, Jackson            SO William and           47.01m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Cantrell, Chris              Univeristy of De      51.00m        XND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Thomas, Shaquille         SR Virginia Uni          45.00m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Spryn, Jacob              FR St. Francis           46.79m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Glennie, Christopher      SO Villanova             54.53m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Stephens, Wesley          JR Howard                36.22m       FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL           

                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Rutgers                            RUTG            104  
                2 Delaware                           UDE              95  
                3 Monmouth                           MON              87  
                4 Villanova                          VILL             86  
                5 Virginia Tech                      VAT              69  
                6 William and Mary                   WAM              66  
                7 Vanderbilt                         VAND             55  
                8 Bucknell                           BUCK             53  
                9 Duquesne                           DUQ              50  
               10 Richmond                           RICH             36  
               10 Rider                              RID              36  
               12 Georgetown                         GTWN             27  
               12 St. Francis (Pa.)                  SFPA             27  
               14 Providence                         PROV             26  
               15 Mount St. Mary's                   MSM              25  
               16 Robert Morris                      RMOR             22  
               16 Fordham                            FORD             22  
               18 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                 SJOS             20  
               19 Virginia Union                     VIUN             17  
               20 George Mason                       GMU              16  
               20 Howard                             HOW              16  
               22 Virginia State                     VIST             13  
               23 La Salle                           LAS               9  
               24 James Madison                      JMU               7  
               25 Marist                             MARI              6  
               26 Wagner                             WAG               5  
               27 Shippensburg                       SHIP              4  
               27 Stony Brook                        STON              4  
               27 Northeastern                       NEU               4  
               27 St. Francis (N.Y.)                 SFNY              4  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Rutgers                            RUTG            133  
                2 Bucknell                           BUCK            116  
                3 Monmouth                           MON              77.5
                4 Shippensburg                       SHIP             60  
                5 Virginia Tech                      VAT              59  
                6 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                 SJOS             52  
                7 William and Mary                   WAM              46.5
                8 Fordham                            FORD             41  
                9 Robert Morris                      RMOR             37  
               10 Virginia State                     VIST             36  
               11 Rider                              RID              35  
               12 Virginia Union                     VIUN             31  
               13 Georgetown                         GTWN             29  
               14 La Salle                           LAS              28  
               15 Villanova                          VILL             26  
               16 Northeastern                       NEU              22  
               17 Fairleigh Dickinson                FDU              21  
               18 Oklahoma                           UOK              20  
               19 American                           AMDC             19  
               20 St. Francis (N.Y.)                 SFNY             18  
               21 Richmond                           RICH             17  
               21 Duquesne                           DUQ              17  
               23 Providence                         PROV             16  
               24 George Mason                       GMU              13  
               25 High Point                         HIGH             10  
               26 Christopher Newport                CHRI              9  
               27 Howard                             HOW               7  
               28 Marist                             MARI              5  
               28 St. Francis (Pa.)                  SFPA              5  
               30 Pittsburgh                         PITT              2  
               30 Mount St. Mary's                   MSM               2  
      YouTube
      Tickets
      Photo of the Week