Visit Our Photo Gallery

Women's Track

Benson

Licensed to Robert Morris University            HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2013
             2013 Bennie Benson Memorial Invitational - 4/13/2013              
                           Robert Morris University                            
                           Results on neohstrack.com                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hurd, Alexis                 St. Francis            12.00      12.58   0.2  1 
  2 Lett, Jasmine                Ursuline (Oh           12.65      12.73   0.2  1 
  3 McIntosh, Gabrielle          St. Francis            12.62      12.86   0.2  1 
  4 Macer, Lauren                Notre Dame (           13.03      12.88   0.2  1 
  5 Delman, Justene              Robert Morri           12.48      12.89   0.2  1 
  6 Scanlon, Maria               Robert Morri           12.82      12.91   0.2  1 
  7 Struble, Tatianna            Robert Morri           13.31      13.12  +0.0  2 
  8 Peace, Devon                 Robert Morri           13.25      13.43   0.2  1 
  9 Wyatt, Chartice              Robert Morri           13.44      13.45  +0.0  2 
 10 Folga, Casey                 Robert Morri                      13.88   1.6  3 
 11 Kempf, Brittany              Ursuline (Oh           13.82      13.99  +0.0  2 
 12 Wyatt, Lesley                Ursuline (Oh           14.64      14.37   1.6  3 
 13 Baker, Kirstyn               Notre Dame (           14.89      14.80   1.6  3 
 14 Bush, Khala                  Ursuline (Oh           14.37      15.35  +0.0  2 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Lundy, John                  Notre Dame (           10.88      10.68   1.4  1 
  2 Blinn, Paul                  Duquesne               11.03      10.83   1.4  1  10.822
  3 Carter, Shakeil              Duquesne               10.77      10.83   1.4  1  10.827
  4 Dwight, Jermaine             Robert Morri           11.16      11.00   1.4  1 
  5 Haines-Douglas, Logan        Robert Morri           11.10      11.29   1.4  1 
  6 Kacor, Brendan               West Liberty           11.31      11.67   1.4  1 
  7 Saintz, Adam                 Notre Dame (           11.59      11.78   1.2  2 
  8 Sulek, Justin                Notre Dame (           12.33      11.98   1.2  2 
  9 Webb, De'Juan                Notre Dame (                      12.02   1.2  2 
 10 Allen, Jacob                 Notre Dame (           11.86      12.12   1.2  2 
 11 Abels, Tyler                 Notre Dame (                      12.16   1.2  2 
 12 Johnson, Rio                 Notre Dame (           11.66      12.31   1.2  2 
 13 Kirkland, Austin             Notre Dame (           11.13      16.93   1.4  1 
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Indurain, Beatriz            Ursuline (Oh           14.77      15.36  -0.1  1 
  2 Lett, Jasmine                Ursuline (Oh           15.28      15.49  -0.1  1 
  3 Lueck, Sarah                 Robert Morri           15.21      16.27  -0.1  1 
  4 Luther, Mellissa             Robert Morri           16.96      16.71  -0.1  1 
  5 Smearman, Paige              West Liberty           17.61      17.38   0.2  2 
  6 Neal, Brettlyn               Pitt.-Johnst           18.56      18.44   0.2  2 
 
Event 4  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Kuiawa, Grant                Robert Morri           15.54      15.34   0.8 
  2 Saintz, Adam                 Notre Dame (           15.68      15.80   0.8 
  3 Gay, Tom                     Notre Dame (           16.01      16.06   0.8 
  4 Abels, Tyler                 Notre Dame (           16.22      16.10   0.8 
  5 Frey, Cody                   Notre Dame (           16.60      16.24   0.8 
  6 Freeman, Purcell             St. Francis            15.52      16.74   0.8 
  7 Webb, De'Juan                Notre Dame (           16.51      16.80   0.8 
 
Event 5  Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Cotman, Paris                St. Francis            24.84      25.59   0.8  1 
  2 Lett, Jasmine                Ursuline (Oh           26.17      26.27   0.8  1 
  3 Vanwright, Alteeka           Youngstown S           25.52      26.30   0.8  1 
  4 Delman, Justene              Robert Morri           25.89      26.77   0.8  1 
  5 Glenn, Taylor                Duquesne               26.00      26.78   0.8  1 
  6 Macer, Lauren                Notre Dame (           26.98      27.29   0.8  1 
  7 Homan, Kendall               Youngstown S                      27.46   1.0  2 
  8 Shiley, Jen                  Youngstown S                      27.81   1.0  2 
  9 Brozak, Alyssa               West Liberty           27.28      28.38   0.8  1 
 10 Brandt, Trisha               Robert Morri                      28.82   1.0  2 
 11 Selden, Evyn                 Robert Morri           29.56      29.73   1.0  2 
 12 Webster, Amy                 West Liberty           29.89      30.43   1.0  2 
 13 Baker, Kirstyn               Notre Dame (           31.45      32.06   1.0  2 
 
Event 6  Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Lundy, John                  Notre Dame (           21.43      21.59   0.9  1 
  2 Carter, Shakeil              Duquesne               21.47      22.25   0.9  1 
  3 Blinn, Paul                  Duquesne               22.37      22.44   0.9  1 
  4 Dwight, Jermaine             Robert Morri           22.51      22.57   0.9  2 
  5 Roy, R. Abraham              Robert Morri           22.50      22.64   0.9  1 
  6 Haines-Douglas, Logan        Robert Morri           22.55      22.74   0.9  2 
  7 Borsuk, Joe                  Duquesne               22.33      22.79   0.9  1 
  8 Barrette, Alex               Duquesne               22.20      23.23   0.9  1 
  9 Kacor, Brendan               West Liberty           22.77      23.38   0.9  2 
 10 Davis, Diante                Notre Dame (           22.82      23.41   0.9  2 
 11 Ayitey, Mark                 Robert Morri           23.76      23.86   0.9  2 
 12 Allen, Jacob                 Notre Dame (           24.53      24.96   0.9  2 
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Abby              Duquesne               56.15      57.52   1 
  2 Abraham, Shannon             Duquesne               57.00      58.31   1 
  3 Jones, Maura                 St. Francis            58.19      58.48   1 
  4 Vanwright, Alteeka           Youngstown S           56.90      59.60   1 
  5 Cole, Rachel                 Ursuline (Oh         1:02.70    1:01.07   2 
  6 Parker, Dara                 St. Francis            59.76    1:01.12   1 
  7 Shiley, Jen                  Youngstown S         1:01.19    1:01.13   1 
  8 Glenn, Taylor                Duquesne               58.00    1:01.35   1 
  9 Shay, Brittany               Robert Morri         1:03.81    1:02.70   2 
 10 Brandt, Trisha               Robert Morri         1:04.05    1:04.37   2 
 11 Roberts, Diona               Ursuline (Oh         1:05.05    1:05.49   2 
 12 Duran, Alina                 Notre Dame (         1:12.24    1:11.91   2 
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shuler, Trevor               St. Francis            49.23      50.56   1 
  2 Strein, Mike                 Duquesne               48.96      51.01   1 
  3 Roy, R. Abraham              Robert Morri           49.69      51.23   1 
  4 Johnson, Laurence            West Liberty           52.10      51.67   2 
  5 Drozdowsky, Daniel           St. Francis            51.42      51.83   1 
  6 Kirkland, Austin             Notre Dame (           52.27      51.84   2 
  7 Davis, Diante                Notre Dame (           50.57      51.91   1 
  8 Pirilla, Tyler               Duquesne               50.97      52.67   1 
  9 Bryk, Mike                   Duquesne               52.87      52.85   2 
 10 Barrette, Alex               Duquesne               49.61      53.43   1 
 11 Riccelli, Jake               West Liberty           52.62      55.48   2 
 
Event 9  Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ebersole, Alexis             Robert Morri         2:22.41    2:23.68  
  2 Wilson, Domonique            Duquesne             2:24.97    2:25.55  
  3 Vehlies, Laura               Duquesne             2:21.21    2:27.98  
  4 Cooper, Alexis               Youngstown S         2:17.54    2:29.04  
  5 Marquard, Abbie              Duquesne             2:15.00    2:29.65  
  6 Schichtel, Natalie           Duquesne             2:28.66    2:31.89  
  7 Harold, Jen                  Pitt.-Johnst         2:35.82    2:34.27  
  8 Iannarelli, Brianna          Robert Morri         2:23.41    2:35.74  
  9 McMahon, Erin                Pitt.-Johnst         2:41.21    2:38.13  
 10 Shay, Amanda                 Ursuline (Oh         2:34.45    2:40.32  
 11 Marker, Tricia               West Liberty         2:40.00    2:44.47  
 12 Hodgins, Emily               Robert Morri         2:51.29    2:49.65  
 13 Roessler, Lindsey            Pitt.-Johnst         2:40.27    2:50.23  
 14 Vallelunga, Sara             St. Francis          2:38.50    2:50.43  
 15 Opina, Melissa               Pitt.-Johnst         2:54.33    2:52.44  
 16 Homan, Kendall               Youngstown S         2:41.23    2:56.83  
 
Event 10  Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schaffstall, Alex            Unat-Duquesn         1:56.00    2:01.19  
  2 Natarajan, Sachin            Robert Morri         1:58.16    2:02.37  
  3 Rohrbaugh, Taven             West Liberty         1:59.73    2:03.12  
  4 Kelly, Matthew               West Liberty         2:07.05    2:09.11  
  5 Hardman, Clinton             West Liberty         2:03.00    2:09.85  
  6 Byers, Justin                West Liberty         2:09.91    2:11.44  
  7 O'Brien, William             Notre Dame (         2:05.51    2:11.44  
  8 Ayers, Malcolm               Robert Morri                    2:11.48  
  9 Saul, Compton                St. Francis          2:08.80    2:12.60  
 10 Carper, Chris                Robert Morri         2:11.79    2:16.81  
 11 Ireland, Thomas              Robert Morri                    2:19.83  
 
Event 11  Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kylie               St. Francis          4:52.63    4:53.69  
  2 Marquard, Abbie              Duquesne             4:45.00    4:57.28  
  3 Domis, Kristie               Robert Morri         5:03.48    5:07.73  
  4 Greba, Autumn                Unat-Duquesn         4:45.00    5:09.36  
  5 Iannarelli, Brianna          Robert Morri         4:59.66    5:11.48  
  6 Heney, Katey                 Youngstown S         5:05.04    5:15.44  
  7 Lewis, Maegan                Robert Morri         5:05.00    5:19.27  
  8 East, Chelsea                West Liberty         5:19.99    5:20.32  
  9 Meadows, Alyssa              West Liberty                    5:25.06  
 10 Kozubal, Michele             Robert Morri         5:15.41    5:25.84  
 11 Gresko, Katee                St. Francis          5:36.84    5:47.58  
 12 Manley, Elisha               Ursuline (Oh         5:50.09    5:52.26  
 
Event 12  Men 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gentile, Nick                Robert Morri         4:02.95    4:05.20  
  2 DeLaney, Christopher         St. Francis          4:07.21    4:07.08  
  3 Rumble, Dorian               Robert Morri         4:01.35    4:07.89  
  4 Thompson, Freddie            Robert Morri         4:06.15    4:12.32  
  5 Caroniti, Sal                Notre Dame (         4:03.22    4:12.71  
  6 Penney, Kyle                 St. Francis          4:05.85    4:14.27  
  7 Fischer, Christopher         St. Francis          4:08.57    4:17.21  
  8 Byrne-Houser, Maclaughla     Unat-Robert          4:20.74    4:18.99  
  9 Lednak, Richard              Robert Morri         4:10.00    4:20.25  
 10 O'Brien, William             Notre Dame (         4:24.81    4:27.95  
 
Event 13  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Maegan                Robert Morri        12:00.18   12:47.42  
  2 Mingora, Elena               Pitt.-Johnst        14:19.80   14:21.00  
 
Event 15  Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Erath, Lindsay               Robert Morri        10:37.48   10:32.95  
  2 Polk, Marissa                Robert Morri        10:23.89   10:38.62  
  3 Seymour, Kendall             Duquesne            10:29.87   10:42.84  
  4 Domis, Kristie               Robert Morri        10:42.64   11:17.13  
  5 Greba, Autumn                Unat-Duquesn        11:00.00   11:38.31  
  6 Figurski, Leah               West Liberty        12:05.18   11:47.29  
  7 Kozubal, Michele             Robert Morri        11:12.01   11:55.52  
  8 Blevins, Megan               West Liberty        11:50.71   12:10.15  
  9 Sergeyev, Stella             Pitt.-Johnst                   12:12.41  
 10 Gretchen, Tessa              West Liberty        12:08.24   12:15.89  
 11 Dingman, Erica               Ursuline (Oh        12:35.34   12:30.09  
 12 Stauffer, Lindy              West Liberty        12:32.38   12:42.85  
 13 Albert, Marissa              Pitt.-Johnst                   13:11.08  
 
Event 16  Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stauffer, Cam                Duquesne             8:46.98    9:03.28  
  2 Hutnyan, John                Youngstown S         9:17.78    9:04.63  
  3 McLean, Austin               Youngstown S         8:35.26    9:10.55  
  4 Lednak, Richard              Robert Morri         9:17.99    9:19.64  
  5 Jones, Darryl                Robert Morri                    9:29.35  
  6 Byrne-Houser, Maclaughla     Unat-Robert          9:17.72    9:33.97  
  7 Lowery, Andrew               West Liberty         9:43.39    9:53.80  
  8 Molchany, Michael            Robert Morri         9:42.88    9:56.30  
  9 Benson, Cameron              West Liberty        10:04.74   10:13.82  
 10 Phillips, Luke               Robert Morri        10:31.32   10:58.99  
 
Event 17  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                              47.16      48.55  
     1) Dixon, Mykael                   2) Hurd, Alexis                   
     3) McIntosh, Gabrielle             4) Johnson, Brittany              
  2 Pitt.-Johnstown  'B'                                52.16      54.45  
     1) Bridge, Courtney                2) Lischerelli, Erin              
     3) Neal, Brettlyn                  4) Bonnett, Kim                   
 
Event 18  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robert Morris  'A'                                  42.88      42.07  
     1) Dwight, Jermaine                2) Ayers, Malcolm                 
     3) Morton, Tyler                   4) Haines-Douglas, Logan          
  2 Notre Dame (Ohio)  'A'                              42.08      42.12  
     1) Johnson, Rio                    2) Davis, Diante                  
     3) Kirkland, Austin                4) Lundy, John                    
  3 Duquesne  'A'                                       41.58      42.53  
     1) Barrette, Alex                  2) Blinn, Paul                    
     3) Borsuk, Joe                     4) Carter, Shakeil                
 -- St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                              42.85         DQ  
     1) Drozdowsky, Daniel              2) Shuler, Trevor                 
     3) Miles, Daryian                  4) Forbes, Cedric                 
 
Event 19  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Duquesne  'A'                                     3:43.03    3:51.98  
     1) Cherok, Nicole                  2) O'Connell, Abby                
     3) Simone, Anna                    4) Abraham, Shannon               
  2 Ursuline (Ohio)  'A'                              4:15.50    4:13.13  
     1) Cole, Rachel                    2) Dunn, Madgie                   
     3) Indurain, Beatriz               4) Roberts, Diona                 
  3 Robert Morris  'A'                                4:08.00    4:13.79  
     1) Delman, Justene                 2) Polk, Marissa                  
     3) Scanlon, Maria                  4) Shay, Brittany                 
  4 Duquesne  'B'                                     3:59.00    4:15.37  
     1) Glenn, Taylor                   2) Wilson, Domonique              
     3) Schichtel, Natalie              4) Vehlies, Laura                 
  5 Robert Morris  'B'                                4:18.00    4:25.59  
     1) Lueck, Sarah                    2) Struble, Tatianna              
     3) Ebersole, Alexis                4) Brandt, Trisha                 
  6 Robert Morris  'C'                                4:30.00    4:31.08  
     1) Luther, Mellissa                2) Selden, Evyn                   
     3) Folga, Casey                    4) Hodgins, Emily                 
 -- St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                            4:31.00        DNF  
     1) Cotman, Paris                   2) Jackson, Kylie                 
     3) Vallelunga, Sara                4) Gresko, Katee                  
 
Event 20  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robert Morris  'A'                                3:17.15    3:21.24  
     1) Dwight, Jermaine                2) Ayers, Malcolm                 
     3) Gentile, Nick                   4) Thompson, Freddie              
  2 Duquesne  'A'                                     3:20.00    3:25.56  
     1) Barrette, Alex                  2) Strein, Mike                   
     3) Borsuk, Joe                     4) Pirilla, Tyler                 
  3 Robert Morris  'C'                                3:23.00    3:26.38  
     1) Natarajan, Sachin               2) Rumble, Dorian                 
     3) Kuiawa, Grant                   4) Ayitey, Mark                   
  4 Notre Dame (Ohio)  'A'                            3:21.50    3:29.05  
     1) Gay, Tom                        2) Lundy, John                    
     3) Kirkland, Austin                4) Davis, Diante                  
  5 West Liberty St.  'B'                                        3:37.35  
  6 St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                            3:32.39    3:42.83  
     1) Fischer, Christopher            2) Penney, Kyle                   
     3) DeLaney, Christopher            4) Saul, Compton                  
 
Event 21  Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Key, Sherie                  Unat-Duquesn           1.70m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.71 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Rittelmann, Paige            Duquesne               1.68m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Hartsough, Leanna            Youngstown S           1.65m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Ledford, Bethany             Robert Morri           1.52m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Mortis, Amanda               West Liberty           1.47m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Van Schie, Tara              Robert Morri           1.57m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    O  XXX 
  6 Lischerelli, Erin            Pitt.-Johnst           1.52m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Frost, Lexis                 Duquesne               1.37m         NH            
     1.35 
      XXX 
 -- Crump, Angela                West Liberty           1.37m         NH            
     1.35 
      XXX 
 
Event 23  Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Loy, Olivia                  Robert Morri           3.70m      3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Ledford, Bethany             Robert Morri           3.55m      3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Folga, Casey                 Robert Morri           3.48m      3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Lueck, Sarah                 Robert Morri           3.37m      3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  5 Ligore, Karlie               Youngstown S           3.24m     J3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Selden, Evyn                 Robert Morri           2.85m      2.85m    9-04.25 
     2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Ropp, Hanna                  Youngstown S           3.50m         NH            
     2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Wise, Brianna                Youngstown S           3.20m         NH            
     2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- DiSalvo, Franki              Duquesne               3.45m         NH            
     2.55 
      XXX 
 -- Mercer, Morgan               St. Francis            2.90m         NH            
     2.55 
      XXX 
 
Event 24  Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dorph, Jonathan              Duquesne               4.60m      4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.73 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Steinbugl, Ryan              St. Francis            4.70m      4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Falbo, Evan                  St. Francis            4.20m     J4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Wain, Chantz                 Robert Morri           4.25m      4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Mathias, Garrett             Youngstown S           4.31m         NH            
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Event 25  Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Brittney            Duquesne               5.80m      5.74m   0.7  18-10.00 
     5.25m(1.8) 5.74m(0.7) 5.55m(0.9) 5.49m(+0.0)      
  2 Tobias, Tacquaya             Duquesne               6.07m      5.30m   0.7  17-04.75 
     5.23m(1.4) 5.30m(0.7) 5.19m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2)      
  3 Delman, Justene              Robert Morri           5.28m      5.29m   0.6  17-04.25 
     5.22m(0.9) 5.25m(+0.0) 5.22m(0.6) 5.29m(0.6)      
  4 Campbell, Jasmine            St. Francis            5.16m      5.27m   1.3  17-03.50 
     FOUL(2.2) 5.27m(1.3) 4.90m(+0.0) 5.20m(+0.0)      
  5 Peace, Devon                 Robert Morri           5.41m      5.21m  +0.0  17-01.25 
     FOUL(2.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 5.21m(+0.0)      
  6 Homan, Kendall               Youngstown S           5.58m      5.19m   0.6  17-00.50 
     5.14m(1.2) 5.07m(0.1) 5.19m(0.6) 4.95m(0.1)      
  7 Wyatt, Chartice              Robert Morri           4.99m      5.18m   0.5  17-00.00 
     5.18m(0.5) 4.94m(2.4) FOUL(0.7) 5.10m(+0.0)      
  8 Scanlon, Maria               Robert Morri           4.97m      5.08m   0.4  16-08.00 
     FOUL(1.1) 5.08m(0.4) 4.90m(2.0) 4.92m(1.1)      
  9 Hackworth, Mariah            Notre Dame (           5.23m      4.98m   1.0  16-04.25 
     4.69m(2.2) 4.63m(0.9) 4.98m(1.0) 4.67m(+0.0)      
 10 Kempf, Brittany              Ursuline (Oh           4.97m      4.90m   1.6  16-01.00 
     4.90m(1.6) FOUL(0.6) 4.51m(1.8) 4.72m(2.1)      
 11 Frost, Lexis                 Duquesne               5.17m      4.82m   0.3  15-09.75 
     4.71m(0.9) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.82m(0.3)      
 12 Loy, Olivia                  Robert Morri           5.15m      4.73m   0.1  15-06.25 
     4.52m(1.1) 4.67m(1.6) 4.58m(1.9) 4.73m(0.1)      
 13 Wignot, Julia                Duquesne               5.17m      4.68m  +0.0  15-04.25 
     4.53m(2.8) 4.65m(1.4) 4.54m(0.1) 4.68m(+0.0)      
 14 Van Schie, Tara              Robert Morri           5.49m      4.67m   0.9  15-04.00 
     4.67m(0.9) 4.66m(1.8) FOUL(+0.0) PASS           
 15 Wyatt, Lesley                Ursuline (Oh           4.65m      4.57m   0.7  15-00.00 
     4.36m(1.6) 4.57m(0.7) 4.35m(1.9) 4.55m(0.5)      
 16 Szczur, Stephanie            Pitt.-Johnst           4.16m      4.47m  +0.0  14-08.00 
     4.47m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) 4.14m(+0.0) 4.23m(1.2)      
 17 Bridge, Courtney             Pitt.-Johnst           4.18m      4.24m   2.4  13-11.00 
     4.11m(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) 4.24m(2.4) 4.06m(2.3)      
 18 Bush, Khala                  Ursuline (Oh           4.42m      4.14m   2.1  13-07.00 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) 4.14m(2.1) 4.13m(1.7)      
 19 Burdelski, Sarah             Pitt.-Johnst                      4.13m   1.5  13-06.75 
     3.95m(+0.0) 4.01m(0.9) 4.08m(1.6) 4.13m(1.5)      
 20 Ramirez, Amber               Notre Dame (           4.28m      4.09m  +0.0  13-05.00 
     4.09m(+0.0) 4.06m(+0.0) 3.86m(2.3) 3.87m(2.3)      
 -- Witucki, Kaitlyn             St. Francis            4.57m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 
Event 26  Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Njenga, Richard              Robert Morri           6.40m      6.63m   NWI  21-09.00 
     6.23m(NWI) 6.56m(NWI) 6.63m(NWI) 6.43m(NWI)       
  2 Witmyer, Shane               Robert Morri           7.13m      6.47m   NWI  21-02.75 
     6.47m(NWI) FOUL      6.28m(NWI) 6.42m(NWI)       
  3 Washington, Lance            Robert Morri           6.55m      6.44m   NWI  21-01.50 
     6.18m(NWI) 6.44m(NWI) 6.30m(NWI) 6.36m(NWI)       
  4 Johnson, Rio                 Notre Dame (           6.80m      6.30m   NWI  20-08.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.30m(NWI) 5.78m(NWI)       
  5 Allen, Jacob                 Notre Dame (           6.54m      6.24m   NWI  20-05.75 
     6.24m(NWI) FOUL      5.85m(NWI) 6.23m(NWI)       
 -- Simpkins IV, Solomon         St. Francis            6.75m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 
Event 27  Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Brittney            Duquesne              12.50m     11.99m   1.4  39-04.00 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.7) 11.99m(1.4) 11.68m(3.2)      
  2 Campbell, Jasmine            St. Francis           11.14m     11.46m   1.5  37-07.25 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.6) 11.16m(1.6) 11.46m(1.5)      
  3 Wignot, Julia                Duquesne              10.04m     10.19m   1.2  33-05.25 
     9.36m(2.2) 9.44m(1.9) 10.19m(1.2) 10.07m(1.1)      
  4 Witucki, Kaitlyn             St. Francis           10.35m     10.02m   1.8  32-10.50 
     10.02m(1.8) 9.95m(0.5) 9.81m(1.7) 9.94m(0.9)      
  5 Bridge, Courtney             Pitt.-Johnst           8.87m      8.88m   0.8  29-01.75 
     FOUL(0.5) 8.88m(0.8) 8.70m(1.9) FOUL(+0.0)      
  6 Burdelski, Sarah             Pitt.-Johnst                      8.50m   2.5  27-10.75 
     8.09m(+0.0) 8.40m(1.4) 8.41m(1.9) 8.50m(2.5)      
 -- Peace, Devon                 Robert Morri          11.10m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 -- Wyatt, Chartice              Robert Morri          10.40m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 
Event 28  Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Njenga, Richard              Robert Morri          14.18m     14.05m  +0.0  46-01.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 13.76m(0.9) 14.05m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)      
  2 Washington, Lance            Robert Morri          14.32m     13.68m   0.8  44-10.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 13.68m(0.8) 13.58m(0.8)      
  3 Johnson, Rio                 Notre Dame (                     12.33m   0.2  40-05.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 11.78m(0.3) 11.68m(+0.0) 12.33m(0.2)      
  4 Witmyer, Shane               Robert Morri          13.43m     12.21m   1.1  40-00.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 12.00m(1.0) FOUL(1.4) 12.21m(1.1)      
 
Event 29  Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ray, Aubree                  Robert Morri          45.58m     46.02m     151-00 
      0.70m  43.83m  43.21m  46.02m       
  2 Zahn, Chelsea                Duquesne              45.96m     42.81m     140-05 
      42.81m  FOUL  42.37m  PASS       
  3 Kotula, Rachel               Robert Morri          35.75m     36.61m     120-01 
      FOUL  34.57m  34.63m  36.61m       
  4 Collins, Jordan              St. Francis           40.18m     36.24m     118-11 
      33.69m  36.24m  36.05m  FOUL       
  5 Genske, Nicole               Ursuline (Oh          37.14m     34.02m     111-07 
      34.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  6 Miglin, Emily                West Liberty          33.25m     32.51m     106-08 
      30.95m  31.68m  FOUL  32.51m       
  7 Green, Megan                 Robert Morri          37.10m     32.23m     105-09 
      32.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  8 Covington, Shawatha          Notre Dame (          27.58m     31.88m     104-07 
      31.88m  30.16m  FOUL  FOUL       
  9 Berg, Victoria               Ursuline (Oh          30.01m     30.54m     100-02 
      26.83m  30.54m  28.74m  29.69m       
 10 Lange, CJ                    Notre Dame (          27.28m     29.01m      95-02 
      29.01m  27.15m  24.39m  27.25m       
 11 Sandrock, Lauren             Notre Dame (          28.54m     28.32m      92-11 
      26.59m  28.32m  FOUL  27.39m       
 12 Hoover, Sarah                Pitt.-Johnst          26.49m     24.12m      79-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.12m  FOUL       
 -- Butler, Kathy                Notre Dame (          37.17m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Beane, Alexandra             Ursuline (Oh                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 30  Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mehls, Kelton                Robert Morri          45.98m     49.13m     161-02 
      44.42m  49.13m  47.51m  FOUL       
  2 Morales, Brendan             Robert Morri          46.62m     47.98m     157-05 
      45.87m  44.37m  47.98m  FOUL       
  3 Ray, Collin                  Robert Morri          48.56m     45.70m     149-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  45.70m       
  4 Saltsgiver, Robert           Robert Morri          47.22m     44.10m     144-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.10m       
  5 Delmonaco, Nick              Robert Morri          39.57m     41.71m     136-10 
      41.71m  41.17m  FOUL  41.20m       
  6 Delekta, Ethan               West Liberty          43.14m     41.24m     135-04 
      FOUL  38.15m  41.24m  FOUL       
  7 DaBaldo, Dante               Duquesne              44.43m     40.94m     134-04 
      40.30m  38.69m  40.94m  FOUL       
  8 Schneid, Aaron               West Liberty          40.54m     40.64m     133-04 
      37.61m  39.81m  FOUL  40.64m       
  9 Chiclowe, Jacob              Youngstown S          41.90m     40.06m     131-05 
      FOUL  38.87m  FOUL  40.06m       
 10 Edwards, Eric                St. Francis           41.93m     39.98m     131-02 
      FOUL  39.98m  FOUL  FOUL       
 11 Baranowsky, Dylan            St. Francis           37.99m     38.68m     126-11 
      38.68m  37.24m  37.33m  38.22m       
 12 Hofbauer, Drew               Duquesne              45.00m     38.05m     124-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.05m  FOUL       
 13 Krupa, Josh                  Pitt.-Johnst                     33.99m     111-06 
      31.74m  33.99m  FOUL  32.85m       
 14 Hinkle, Jared                West Liberty          35.60m     33.18m     108-10 
      31.87m  30.44m  30.53m  33.18m       
 15 Hensley, Tyler               Notre Dame (          36.11m     32.03m     105-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  32.03m       
 16 Spryn, Jacob                 St. Francis                      31.12m     102-01 
      FOUL  31.12m  FOUL  29.88m       
 -- Almendarez, Matthew          St. Francis           38.05m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 31  Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ray, Aubree                  Robert Morri          44.81m     44.94m     147-05 
      44.94m  44.29m  43.48m  39.65m       
  2 Genske, Nicole               Ursuline (Oh          45.78m     44.01m     144-05 
      42.38m  44.01m  FOUL  FOUL       
  3 Zahn, Chelsea                Duquesne              41.93m     41.95m     137-07 
      41.95m  41.29m  41.56m  FOUL       
  4 Kotula, Rachel               Robert Morri          41.29m     41.12m     134-11 
      FOUL  40.69m  41.12m  FOUL       
  5 Collins, Jordan              St. Francis           42.20m     39.50m     129-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.50m  38.37m       
  6 Miglin, Emily                West Liberty          40.59m     39.19m     128-07 
      36.81m  37.45m  FOUL  39.19m       
  7 Mikulic, Ivona               St. Francis           33.87m     38.18m     125-03 
      38.18m  FOUL  34.46m  36.04m       
  8 Green, Megan                 Robert Morri          38.33m     37.74m     123-10 
      35.24m  37.05m  37.74m  35.18m       
  9 Kauffman, Mekia              Robert Morri          38.57m     36.29m     119-01 
      31.24m  35.03m  FOUL  36.29m       
 10 Watson, Michelle             Robert Morri          33.71m     36.05m     118-03 
      33.48m  33.80m  36.05m  33.82m       
 11 Butler, Kathy                Notre Dame (          38.00m     34.72m     113-11 
      30.88m  34.72m  33.01m  33.68m       
 12 Lange, CJ                    Notre Dame (          32.50m     34.38m     112-09 
      34.38m  33.50m  29.97m  30.25m        
 13 Kudla, Kristen               Robert Morri          30.19m     30.06m      98-07 
      26.20m  30.06m  29.48m  29.17m       
 14 Gufreda, Katerina            Ursuline (Oh          26.75m     29.26m      96-00 
      27.20m  28.27m  29.26m  FOUL       
 15 Beane, Alexandra             Ursuline (Oh          32.43m     27.88m      91-06 
      27.88m  22.35m  27.48m  26.17m       
 16 Wasko, Kate                  Robert Morri                     27.25m      89-05 
      22.27m  24.45m  22.29m  27.25m       
 -- Berg, Victoria               Ursuline (Oh          27.16m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 32  Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Morales, Brendan             Robert Morri          51.12m     51.93m     170-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.24m  51.93m       
  2 Thurner-Diaz, Chuck          Robert Morri          49.91m     51.22m     168-00 
      46.84m  51.22m  FOUL  49.30m       
  3 Mitchell, Stephen            Robert Morri          51.44m     51.00m     167-04 
      47.40m  51.00m  FOUL  48.31m       
  4 Ray, Collin                  Robert Morri          51.59m     50.05m     164-02 
      50.05m  FOUL  48.82m  49.60m       
  5 Hofbauer, Drew               Duquesne              50.00m     48.53m     159-03 
      FOUL  48.53m  FOUL  45.67m       
  6 Schneid, Aaron               West Liberty          47.69m     44.85m     147-02 
      40.37m  44.85m  41.77m  FOUL       
  7 Saltsgiver, Robert           Robert Morri          44.27m     43.25m     141-11 
      FOUL  43.25m  42.70m  43.07m       
  8 Mehls, Kelton                Robert Morri          40.52m     42.01m     137-10 
      41.07m  42.01m  41.97m  FOUL       
  9 Almendarez, Matthew          St. Francis           44.58m     40.61m     133-03 
      FOUL  40.61m  FOUL  FOUL       
 10 Hensley, Tyler               Notre Dame (          38.38m     40.55m     133-00 
      40.55m  39.97m  39.92m  FOUL       
 11 Chiclowe, Jacob              Youngstown S          38.29m     38.81m     127-04 
      38.81m  FOUL  36.26m  FOUL       
 12 Delmonaco, Nick              Robert Morri          38.42m     36.73m     120-06 
      36.73m  FOUL  35.01m  FOUL       
 13 Delekta, Ethan               West Liberty          39.04m     36.57m     120-00 
      36.57m  FOUL  33.72m  FOUL       
 14 Baranowsky, Dylan            St. Francis           34.94m     33.29m     109-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  33.29m       
 15 Edwards, Eric                St. Francis           36.15m     31.56m     103-06 
      29.57m  31.56m  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Hinkle, Jared                West Liberty          33.93m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 33  Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Homan, Kendall               Youngstown S                     41.01m     134-06 
      22.47m  41.01m  19.20m  FOUL       
  2 Kauffman, Mekia              Robert Morri          38.10m     35.69m     117-01 
      35.37m  35.69m  34.51m  34.47m       
  3 Kotula, Rachel               Robert Morri          41.47m     35.60m     116-09 
      35.22m  FOUL  FOUL  35.60m       
  4 Skedel, Leah                 St. Francis           35.58m     35.51m     116-06 
      33.59m  32.33m  34.39m  35.51m       
  5 Watson, Michelle             Robert Morri          32.63m     32.30m     106-00 
      32.30m  30.35m  32.26m  31.09m       
  6 Kudla, Kristen               Robert Morri          31.15m     32.28m     105-11 
      29.75m  31.28m  31.59m  32.28m        
  7 Szczur, Stephanie            Pitt.-Johnst          33.66m     30.94m     101-06 
      30.46m  30.49m  30.42m  30.94m       
  8 Hoover, Sarah                Pitt.-Johnst          28.03m     30.65m     100-07 
      30.65m  FOUL  26.09m  27.95m       
  9 Van Schie, Tara              Robert Morri          31.73m     29.96m      98-03 
      29.96m  28.49m  FOUL  FOUL       
 10 Harrison, Jackie             Notre Dame (                     27.27m      89-06 
      18.61m  25.74m  27.27m  20.76m       
 11 Darvell, Lucinda             Notre Dame (                     19.59m      64-03 
      19.59m  13.74m  15.01m  PASS       
 12 Szeltner, Amanda             Notre Dame (                     19.05m      62-06 
      16.21m  18.60m  19.05m  PASS       
 13 Webster, Amy                 West Liberty          19.18m     17.69m      58-00 
      FOUL  17.54m  17.08m  17.69m       
 
Event 34  Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Carper, Chris                Robert Morri          70.87m     68.55m     224-11 
      68.55m  FOUL  67.42m  64.91m       
  2 McCulloh, Kevin              Youngstown S                     46.30m     151-11 
      41.31m  45.75m  FOUL  46.30m       
  3 Saintz, Adam                 Notre Dame (          46.44m     45.62m     149-08 
      45.62m  FOUL  44.31m  41.66m       
  4 Lee, Dan                     Robert Morri          44.11m     43.76m     143-07 
      43.76m  FOUL  41.07m  FOUL       
  5 Ireland, Thomas              Robert Morri                     43.20m     141-09 
      40.83m  43.20m  37.66m  FOUL       
  6 Spryn, Jacob                 St. Francis           46.79m     41.94m     137-07 
      FOUL  41.94m  FOUL  FOUL       
  7 Benson, Cameron              West Liberty          39.36m     40.91m     134-03 
      40.91m  40.25m  FOUL  FOUL       
  8 Delekta, Ethan               West Liberty          45.11m     40.78m     133-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.29m  40.78m       
  9 Frey, Cody                   Notre Dame (          31.91m     36.16m     118-08 
      FOUL  36.16m  FOUL  FOUL       
 10 Byers, Justin                West Liberty          37.01m     33.61m     110-03 
      30.90m  33.61m  FOUL  FOUL       
 11 Allen, Jacob                 Notre Dame (          33.85m     33.53m     110-00 
      FOUL  33.53m  FOUL  PASS       
 12 Abels, Tyler                 Notre Dame (          36.65m     29.49m      96-09 
      22.05m  29.49m  FOUL  FOUL       
 13 Riner, Steven                West Liberty                     28.62m      93-11 
      28.10m  FOUL  28.62m  FOUL       
 
Event 35  Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Green, Megan                 Robert Morri          13.30m     12.26m   40-02.75 
      12.26m  FOUL  11.57m  12.25m       
  2 Genske, Nicole               Ursuline (Oh          12.98m     12.20m   40-00.50 
      11.03m  12.20m  12.14m  10.76m       
  3 Van Schie, Tara              Robert Morri          12.98m     11.46m   37-07.25 
      11.46m  10.89m  PASS  PASS       
  4 Mikulic, Ivona               St. Francis           12.00m     11.39m   37-04.50 
      11.34m  11.39m  FOUL  10.91m       
  5 Covington, Shawatha          Notre Dame (          11.60m    J11.39m   37-04.50 
      11.02m  11.01m  FOUL  11.39m       
  6 Kotula, Rachel               Robert Morri          11.71m     11.34m   37-02.50 
      FOUL  11.34m  FOUL  FOUL       
  7 Collins, Jordan              St. Francis           12.33m     11.17m   36-07.75 
      11.17m  11.06m  11.09m  FOUL       
  8 Watson, Michelle             Robert Morri          11.83m     10.91m   35-09.50 
      10.75m  FOUL  FOUL  10.91m       
  9 Wasko, Kate                  Robert Morri          10.79m     10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.63m  9.89m  10.85m  10.00m       
 10 Berg, Victoria               Ursuline (Oh          10.62m     10.40m   34-01.50 
      10.34m  FOUL  10.12m  10.40m       
 11 Beane, Alexandra             Ursuline (Oh          11.39m     10.36m   34-00.00 
      FOUL  9.74m  10.36m  FOUL       
 12 Lange, CJ                    Notre Dame (          10.69m     10.22m   33-06.50 
      9.98m  10.22m  9.15m  9.88m       
 13 Skedel, Leah                 St. Francis           11.23m     10.14m   33-03.25 
      10.14m  9.45m  9.71m  10.09m       
 14 Sandrock, Lauren             Notre Dame (          10.56m      9.61m   31-06.50 
      FOUL  9.61m  9.59m  9.58m       
 15 Miglin, Emily                West Liberty           9.79m      9.55m   31-04.00 
      9.00m  9.55m  8.47m  8.95m       
 16 Frost, Lexis                 Duquesne               8.91m      8.89m   29-02.00 
      8.75m  8.89m  8.78m  8.57m       
 17 Hoover, Sarah                Pitt.-Johnst           8.87m      8.42m   27-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.42m  8.06m       
 18 Szczur, Stephanie            Pitt.-Johnst           8.87m      8.18m   26-10.00 
      7.63m  7.98m  8.18m  8.04m       
 19 Ingram, Natasha              Notre Dame (           7.57m      5.58m   18-03.75 
      4.56m  FOUL  5.58m  FOUL       
 -- Zahn, Chelsea                Duquesne              12.85m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 36  Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ray, Collin                  Robert Morri          16.97m     16.36m   53-08.25 
      16.02m  FOUL  16.36m  FOUL       
  2 Mitchell, Stephen            Robert Morri          16.69m     16.20m   53-01.75 
      16.06m  15.57m  FOUL  16.20m       
  3 Morales, Brendan             Robert Morri          16.42m     15.24m   50-00.00 
      14.99m  FOUL  15.24m  FOUL       
  4 Thurner-Diaz, Chuck          Robert Morri          16.22m     15.05m   49-04.50 
      FOUL  15.05m  FOUL  FOUL       
  5 Hofbauer, Drew               Duquesne              14.29m     14.11m   46-03.50 
      13.75m  13.31m  FOUL  14.11m       
  6 DaBaldo, Dante               Duquesne              14.19m     13.92m   45-08.00 
      13.92m  12.75m  FOUL  13.17m       
  7 Chiclowe, Jacob              Youngstown S          14.87m     13.85m   45-05.25 
      12.88m  13.81m  13.85m  13.65m       
  8 Saltsgiver, Robert           Robert Morri          14.62m     13.73m   45-00.50 
      13.64m  FOUL  13.73m  FOUL       
  9 Delmonaco, Nick              Robert Morri          13.93m     13.32m   43-08.50 
      12.04m  FOUL  13.32m  FOUL       
 10 Schneid, Aaron               West Liberty          13.34m     12.92m   42-04.75 
      12.32m  12.72m  12.92m  12.61m       
 11 Hinkle, Jared                West Liberty          12.95m     11.85m   38-10.50 
      FOUL  11.57m  FOUL  11.85m       
 12 Edwards, Eric                St. Francis           13.88m    J11.85m   38-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.85m      
 13 Krupa, Josh                  Pitt.-Johnst                     11.32m   37-01.75 
      FOUL  10.99m  11.32m  FOUL      
 -- Almendarez, Matthew          St. Francis           12.54m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Baranowsky, Dylan            St. Francis           10.78m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 37  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cherok, Nicole               Duquesne               59.57    1:01.38  
  2 Simone, Anna                 Duquesne             1:01.27    1:02.16  
  3 Luther, Mellissa             Robert Morri         1:09.24    1:10.54  
  4 Struble, Tatianna            Robert Morri         1:07.66    1:14.24  
  5 Dunn, Madgie                 Ursuline (Oh         1:09.11    1:14.72  
  6 Neal, Brettlyn               Pitt.-Johnst                    1:15.92  
  7 Smearman, Paige              West Liberty                    1:16.82  
  8 Ramirez, Amber               Notre Dame (         1:18.59    1:18.61  
 
Event 38  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gay, Tom                     Notre Dame (           54.95      57.34  
  2 Kuiawa, Grant                Robert Morri           57.06      57.52  
  3 Frey, Cody                   Notre Dame (           58.83      59.30  
  4 Forbes, Cedric               St. Francis            57.27    1:00.45  
  5 Webb, De'Juan                Notre Dame (         1:02.70    1:02.82  
      YouTube
      Tickets
      Photo of the Week