Visit Our Photo Gallery

Women's Track

YSU Invitational

Recap

Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/25/2013 10:21 PM
                        YSU College Invite - 1/25/2013                         
                   Watson and Tressel Training Site (WATTS)                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Random Lane/Heat Draw
 Top 8 times to 1 section final
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jarrett, Ciara            JR Youngstown S              7.76q  4 
  2 Tobias, Tacquaya          SO Duquesne                  7.85q  2 
  3 Tazioli, Noelle           JR Dayton                    7.90q  3 
  4 Henry, Sasha              SR Buffalo Stat              7.92q  1 
  5 Washington, Alexis        JR Youngstown S              7.94q  3 
  6 Grambling, Nina           FR Youngstown S              7.95q  6 
  7 Dunham, Jazmin            JR Buffalo Stat              7.97q  5 
  8 Barber, Crystal           FR Malone                    7.99q  2 
  9 Grandstaff, Cassie        JR Dayton                    8.02   4 
 10 Pricher, Shuntone         FR Buffalo Stat              8.03   1 
 11 Lent, Olivia              SR Wheeling Jes              8.06   1 
 12 Johnson, Patrice          SR Buffalo Stat              8.07   5 
 13 White, Ashley             SR Wheeling Jes              8.26   5  8.251
 14 Traynor, Brittney         FR Washington a              8.26   7  8.252
 15 Cain, Mara                SO Wheeling Jes              8.26   7  8.254
 16 Zupec, Melissa            JR Ursuline (Oh              8.27   1 
 17 Lett, Jasmine             FR Ursuline (Oh              8.28   2 
 18 Indurain, Beatriz         FR Ursuline (Oh              8.32   4 
 19 Bailey, Jasmine           FR Slippery Roc              8.35   3  8.341
 20 Homan, Kendall            JR Youngstown S              8.35   3  8.344
 21 Zampetti, Samantha        SO Slippery Roc              8.37   4 
 22 Moroco, Emily             FR Slippery Roc              8.39   2 
 23 Seagraves, Melissa        SR Seton Hill                8.40   6 
 24 Cole, Rachel              SO Ursuline (Oh              8.44   4 
 25 Hawkins, Alexis           SO Seton Hill                8.45   5 
 26 Lowe, Eliza               FR Unattached                8.48   1 
 27 DePorzio, Adriana         FR Westminster               8.51   4 
 28 Clayton, Bryana           FR Slippery Roc              8.52   3 
 29 Schriver, Amanda          SO Pitt.-Johnst              8.53   2 
 30 Lee, Laura                JR Washington a              8.54   2 
 31 Schneider, Stephanae      SO Slippery Roc              8.55   6 
 32 Carpenter, Tayler         SO Malone                    8.56   3 
 33 Boss, Hannah              FR Malone                    8.57   7 
 34 Basista, Kristen          JR Westminster               8.59   3 
 35 Vlad, Nicole              SO Youngstown S              8.62   5 
 36 Blackmon, Katlyn          FR Washington a              8.68   2 
 37 Ruffener, Corrina         FR Malone                    8.71   7 
 38 Davis, Brittany           FR Pitt.-Johnst              8.81   6 
 39 Elliot, Patience          FR Cuyahoga CC               8.89   1 
 40 Fiscella, Nicole          FR Slippery Roc              8.92   3  8.915
 41 Swartzbaugh, Cassandra    FR Slippery Roc              8.92   1  8.918
 42 Ropp, Hanna               SO Youngstown S              8.99   7 
 43 Bridge, Courtney          FR Pitt.-Johnst              9.17   6 
 44 Lischerelli, Erin         FR Pitt.-Johnst              9.23   5 
 45 Bonnett, Kim              FR Pitt.-Johnst              9.36   5 
 46 Samuels, Constance        FR Cuyahoga CC               9.97   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Random Lane/Heat Draw
 Top 8 times to 1 section final
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Henry, Sasha              SR Buffalo Stat              7.67  
  2 Jarrett, Ciara            JR Youngstown S              7.68  
  3 Tobias, Tacquaya          SO Duquesne                  7.76  
  4 Washington, Alexis        JR Youngstown S              7.88  
  5 Dunham, Jazmin            JR Buffalo Stat              7.89  
  6 Barber, Crystal           FR Malone                    7.94  
 -- Tazioli, Noelle           JR Dayton                      FS  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Pref Lanes 5-6-4-3-2-1
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jarrett, Ciara            JR Youngstown S             24.70   1 
  2 Cherok, Nicole            SR Duquesne                 25.17   1 
  3 Dunham, Jazmin            JR Buffalo Stat             25.36   1 
  4 Tazioli, Noelle           JR Dayton                   25.38   1 
  5 Washington, Alexis        JR Youngstown S             25.43   1 
  6 Grandstaff, Cassie        JR Dayton                   26.01   5 
  7 Henry, Sasha              SR Buffalo Stat             26.11   3 
  8 Glenn, Taylor             SR Duquesne                 26.30   4 
  9 Mangold, Cheyenne         JR Washington a             26.45   4 
 10 Lett, Jasmine             FR Ursuline (Oh             26.48   4 
 11 Pachol, Nicole            SR Youngstown S             26.52   3 
 12 Lent, Olivia              SR Wheeling Jes             26.54   2 
 13 Pricher, Shuntone         FR Buffalo Stat             26.84   7 
 14 Zupec, Melissa            JR Ursuline (Oh             26.93   7 
 15 Gladysiewski, Nina        SR Seton Hill               27.10   5 
 16 White, Ashley             SR Wheeling Jes             27.17   2 
 17 Johnson, Patrice          SR Buffalo Stat             27.23   6 
 18 Nowakowski, Lexie         FR Slippery Roc             27.28   5 
 19 Hutchinson, Aubrey        FR Wheeling Jes             27.30   3  27.292
 20 Seagraves, Melissa        SR Seton Hill               27.30   7  27.300
 21 Armsey, Courtney          JR Malone                   27.44   8 
 22 Cole, Rachel              SO Ursuline (Oh             27.58   6 
 23 Gall, Christina           SO Cedarville               27.65   6 
 24 Novotny, Julia            FR Wheeling Jes             27.83   5 
 25 Pitney, Brielle           FR Cedarville               27.89   8 
 26 Cain, Mara                SO Wheeling Jes             27.91   4 
 27 Zampetti, Samantha        SO Slippery Roc             27.93   6 
 28 Lee, Laura                JR Washington a             28.13   6 
 29 Shay, Amanda              SR Ursuline (Oh             28.34   9 
 30 Traynor, Brittney         FR Washington a             28.43   7 
 31 Parfitt, Kelsey           SR Pitt.-Johnst             28.44  11 
 32 Nuzzo, Alicia             FR Westminster              28.51  10 
 33 Schriver, Amanda          SO Pitt.-Johnst             28.66  11 
 34 DePorzio, Adriana         FR Westminster              28.71  10 
 35 Schmid, Anna              SR Cedarville               28.76   7 
 36 Schneider, Stephanae      SO Slippery Roc             28.81   8 
 37 Basista, Kristen          JR Westminster              28.92  10 
 38 Burton, Laquantis         FR Malone                   28.98   9 
 39 Blackmon, Kenzie          FR Washington a             29.04  10 
 40 Colella, Angela           FR Westminster              29.40  11 
 41 Davis, Brittany           FR Pitt.-Johnst             29.55  11  29.543
 42 Elliot, Patience          FR Cuyahoga CC              29.55  11  29.550
 43 Johnson, Clairesa         SO Washington a             29.93   9 
 44 McMahon, Erin             SO Pitt.-Johnst             30.18  12 
 45 Wyatt, Lesley             SR Ursuline (Oh             30.41  10 
 46 Seidu, Ayishetu           SO Cuyahoga CC              30.73  11 
 47 Pearson-Beard, Natalie    SO Cuyahoga CC              30.98  12 
 48 Bonnett, Kim              FR Pitt.-Johnst             31.28  12 
 49 Samuels, Constance        FR Cuyahoga CC              33.63  12 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cherok, Nicole            SR Duquesne                 56.97   1 
  2 Pachol, Nicole            SR Youngstown S             58.21   1 
  3 Mangold, Cheyenne         JR Washington a             58.44   1 
  4 Vann, Sasa                FR Buffalo Stat             58.90   1 
  5 Glenn, Taylor             SR Duquesne               1:00.09   3 
  6 Cavanaugh, Chelsea        SR Seton Hill             1:00.31   2 
  7 Murphy, Tara              JR Buffalo Stat           1:00.55   3 
  8 Hutchinson, Aubrey        FR Wheeling Jes           1:00.62   1 
  9 Nowakowski, Lexie         FR Slippery Roc           1:00.65   3 
 10 Poinsett, Meghan          JR Washington a           1:01.28   3 
 11 Spurlock, Ashley          SR Malone                 1:01.45   3 
 12 Nuzzo, Alicia             FR Westminster            1:02.20   4 
 13 Porter, Jazlyn            FR Buffalo Stat           1:02.56   2 
 14 Schmid, Anna              SR Cedarville             1:02.57   4 
 15 Novotny, Julia            FR Wheeling Jes           1:02.62   3 
 16 Parris, London            FR Slippery Roc           1:02.65   4 
 17 Santos, Joy               SR Cedarville             1:03.38   4 
 18 Lowe, Eliza               FR Unattached             1:03.75   5 
 19 Parfitt, Kelsey           SR Pitt.-Johnst           1:03.96   6 
 20 Burton, Laquantis         FR Malone                 1:04.11   6 
 21 Ruggeri, Chelsea          SR Seton Hill             1:05.44   4 
 22 Blackmon, Kenzie          FR Washington a           1:05.64   5 
 23 Toensing, Marissa         FR Westminster            1:05.95   6 
 24 Scrima, Adrienne             Unattached             1:06.07   6 
 25 Thornily, Alex            FR Seton Hill             1:06.68   6 
 26 McMahon, Erin             SO Pitt.-Johnst           1:07.54   8 
 27 Lehman-McClure, Tanea     SO Clarion                1:07.77   5 
 28 Fiscella, Nicole          FR Slippery Roc           1:08.07   5 
 29 Neal, Brettlyn            FR Pitt.-Johnst           1:08.52   8 
 30 Malara, Nicole            SO Seton Hill             1:10.28   6 
 31 Blackmon, Katlyn          FR Washington a           1:11.00   7 
 32 Carper, Madison           FR Malone                 1:11.55   7 
 33 Hunt, Cheyenne            FR Cuyahoga CC            1:14.11   7 
 34 Nemeth, Denise            FR Cuyahoga CC            1:15.70   8 
 35 Mingora, Elena            SO Pitt.-Johnst           1:17.03   7 
 36 Samuels, Constance        FR Cuyahoga CC            1:25.04   8 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Abby           FR Duquesne               1:15.78   1 
  2 Simone, Anna              SO Duquesne               1:15.87   1 
  3 Abraham, Shannon          JR Duquesne               1:17.13   1 
  4 Pedersen, Maya            SO Dayton                 1:17.68   1 
  5 Curtis, Mariah            JR Dayton                 1:19.39   1 
  6 Bourcier, Amber           JR Malone                 1:20.88   5 
  7 Fisher, Emily             SO Malone                 1:21.31   5 
  8 Bailey, Jasmine           FR Slippery Roc           1:23.28   1 
  9 Wilson, Domonique         JR Duquesne               1:23.84   2 
 10 Pae, Rachel               SO Malone                 1:24.21   4 
 11 Pitney, Brielle           FR Cedarville             1:24.55   2 
 12 Weinheimer, Summer        FR Slippery Roc           1:24.60   2 
 13 McCune, Elissa            SR Slippery Roc           1:25.03   2 
 14 Shay, Amanda              SR Ursuline (Oh           1:26.08   4 
 15 Clayton, Bryana           FR Slippery Roc           1:27.59   2 
 16 Swartzbaugh, Cassandra    FR Slippery Roc           1:27.64   2 
 17 Elliot, Patience          FR Cuyahoga CC            1:28.41   4 
 18 Pearson-Beard, Natalie    SO Cuyahoga CC            1:36.62   5 
 19 Nemeth, Denise            FR Cuyahoga CC            1:40.23   5 
 20 Bradley, Alexis           FR Cuyahoga CC            1:44.71   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 VanHook, Chelsey          FR Dayton                 2:19.10   1 
  2 Mills, Lindsey            SR Wheeling Jes           2:19.31   1 
  3 Haitz, Shelby             JR Duquesne               2:20.17   1 
  4 Gilmore, Colleen          SR Duquesne               2:20.19   1 
  5 Cala, Megan               SO Seton Hill             2:20.90   1 
  6 McDonald, Kelsey          FR Dayton                 2:21.08   1 
  7 Thomas, Kassy             SO Dayton                 2:21.25   1 
  8 Marquard, Abbie           FR Duquesne               2:21.64   1 
  9 Bagwell, Angelica         SO Slippery Roc           2:23.42   1 
 10 Callahan, Lauren          SO Cedarville             2:24.78   2 
 11 Cooper, Alexis            JR Youngstown S           2:25.87   2 
 12 Carter, Meagen            FR Seton Hill             2:27.55   2 
 13 Schichtel, Natalie        FR Duquesne               2:28.66   2 
 14 Jordan, Amy               FR Slippery Roc           2:29.20   2 
 15 Marshall, Emily           FR Slippery Roc           2:29.89   2 
 16 Rivera, Ana               SO Buffalo Stat           2:30.38   1 
 17 Presutti, Brianna         FR Seton Hill             2:31.82   2 
 18 Coonfare, Heather         SO Youngstown S           2:32.62   3 
 19 Western, Molly            JR Va. Military           2:33.69   2 
 20 Johnson, Krista           SR Cedarville             2:38.20   3 
 21 Harold, Jen               FR Pitt.-Johnst           2:38.99   3 
 22 Burkett, Sarah            FR Seton Hill             2:40.27   2 
 23 Gallagher, Kaleigh        FR Washington a           2:40.36   3 
 24 Leadbetter, Kelsey        FR Slippery Roc           2:42.15   2 
 25 Hertweck, Emilee          FR Slippery Roc           2:42.41   2 
 26 Bonavita, Olivia          JR Westminster            2:43.49   3 
 27 McRae, Maureen            FR Washington a           2:44.90   3 
 28 Roessler, Lindsey         SR Pitt.-Johnst           2:50.62   3 
 29 Pearson-Beard, Natalie    SO Cuyahoga CC            2:53.07   3 
 30 Albert, Marissa           FR Pitt.-Johnst           2:58.28   3 
 31 Sery, Chelsea             FR Cuyahoga CC            3:07.49   3 
 32 Bradley, Alexis           FR Cuyahoga CC            3:07.86   3 
 -- Fluharty, Victoria        SO Wheeling Jes               DNF   1 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pisarcik, Hailey          JR Duquesne               2:56.56   1 
  2 Farris, Elise             SO Duquesne               2:57.48   1 
  3 Burch, Arden              FR Dayton                 3:00.13   1 
  4 Oprean, Tina              JR Malone                 3:00.25   1 
  5 Newcomb, Kelsey           FR Va. Military           3:01.74   1 
  6 Clark, Lauren             FR Dayton                 3:02.54   1 
  7 Rankin, Mattison          SO Malone                 3:02.97   2 
  8 McFarland, Jennifer       JR Wheeling Jes           3:03.21   1 
  9 Tomei, Emily              JR Malone                 3:03.30   1 
 10 Winkler, Jessica          SR Malone                 3:04.39   2 
 11 Avery, Ashton             SR Malone                 3:06.12   2 
 12 Vehlies, Laura            SR Duquesne               3:15.88   1 
 13 Murphy, Tara              JR Buffalo Stat           3:21.02   2 
 14 Best, Hannah              SO Va. Military           3:21.88   2 
 15 Atkins, Jamie             SR Cedarville             3:30.84   2 
 16 Merry, Jackie             FR Cuyahoga CC            3:33.15   2 
 17 Workman, Whitney          FR Wheeling Jes           3:33.24   2 
 18 Harold, Jen               FR Pitt.-Johnst           3:34.52   2 
 19 Lowe, Brianne             FR Cuyahoga CC            3:41.17   2 
 20 Smith, Asia               FR Cuyahoga CC            3:44.19   2 
 21 Roessler, Lindsey         SR Pitt.-Johnst           3:46.76   2 
 22 Harvard, Kate             FR Cedarville             3:51.61   2 
 23 Albert, Marissa           FR Pitt.-Johnst           3:57.64   2 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Valimont, Amber           JR Duquesne               5:01.35   1 
  2 Case, Stephanie           SR Slippery Roc           5:07.74   1 
  3 Armstrong, Nicole         SO Dayton                 5:08.62   1 
  4 McFarland, Jennifer       JR Wheeling Jes           5:10.22   1 
  5 Schuler, Madison          SO Malone                 5:11.78   1 
  6 Truelove, Megan           SR Wheeling Jes           5:15.63   1 
  7 Ollier, Katie             SO Dayton                 5:16.74   1 
  8 Albers, Olivia            FR Dayton                 5:17.43   1 
  9 Putnam, Neola             SR Cedarville             5:18.68   1 
 10 Bagwell, Angelica         SO Slippery Roc           5:25.31   1 
 11 Church, Michelle          SO Va. Military           5:25.61   1 
 12 Terrell, Meghan           SR Cedarville             5:27.42   1 
 13 Powis, Janine             SO Slippery Roc           5:30.40   1 
 14 Moore, Tabby              SR Cedarville             5:32.40   2 
 15 Coonfare, Heather         SO Youngstown S           5:38.02   1 
 16 Rivera, Ana               SO Buffalo Stat           5:40.69   2 
 17 Miller, Olivia            SR Westminster            5:43.01   2 
 18 Johnson, Krista           SR Cedarville             5:44.73   2 
 19 Eckman, Paige             FR Youngstown S           5:45.72   2 
 20 Workman, Whitney          FR Wheeling Jes           5:50.00   2 
 21 Merry, Jackie             FR Cuyahoga CC            5:52.85   2 
 22 Smith, Ashley             SO Youngstown S           5:53.87   2 
 23 Lowe, Brianne             FR Cuyahoga CC            6:19.02   2 
 24 Smith, Asia               FR Cuyahoga CC            6:30.20   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gleason, Lizzie           JR Dayton                10:03.52   1 
  2 Cargill, Nicole           JR Dayton                10:09.61   1 
  3 Pompeo, Anna              JR Youngstown S          10:13.91   1 
  4 Snyder, Danica            SO Duquesne              10:18.10   1 
  5 Ciarniello, Monica        JR Youngstown S          10:19.43   1 
  6 Archambault, Alex         FR Cedarville            10:27.90   1 
  7 Gigliotti, Jenna          SO Duquesne              10:32.04   1 
  8 Polatas, Sara             SO Malone                10:33.10   1 
  9 Scipio, Hannah            FR Duquesne              10:37.90   1 
 10 Seymour, Kendall          SO Duquesne              10:47.29   1 
 11 Stockmaster, Brittany     SO Youngstown S          10:59.04   1 
 12 Picot, Jenny              FR Slippery Roc          11:05.84   1 
 13 Chaskel, Brynn            SR Malone                11:09.27   1 
 14 Campbell, Grace           JR Cedarville            11:10.97   2 
 15 Dempsey, Emily            FR Seton Hill            11:20.83   2 
 16 Hannan, Melanie           FR Wheeling Jes          11:21.49   1 
 17 Dickinson, Hannah         SO Va. Military          11:23.46   2 
 18 Petro, Morgan             FR Seton Hill            11:35.72   2 
 19 Swartz, Morgan            SR Westminster           11:39.71   2 
 20 Brooks, Sabrina           SO Buffalo Stat          11:42.18   2 
 21 Eckman, Paige             FR Youngstown S          11:51.40   2 
 22 Knechtel, Karly           FR Slippery Roc          11:51.90   1 
 23 Hausladen, Jordan         SR Slippery Roc          11:53.86   1 
 24 Cauley, Alyssa            SR Westminster           11:54.44   2 
 25 Ruffo, Brittany           FR Slippery Roc          12:21.26   2 
 26 Smith, Ashley             SO Youngstown S          12:26.35   2 
 27 Van Matre, Louise         FR Cedarville            12:29.16   2 
 28 Linger, Morgan            FR Malone                12:29.66   2 
 29 Atwood, Samantha          SO Youngstown S          12:35.72   2 
 30 Sarver, Janine            SR Seton Hill            12:55.03   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Galligan, Kristen         SO Washington a          17:32.18  
  2 Bujdos, Jeannie           SO Seton Hill            18:05.45  
  3 Beyerle, Taylor           SR Dayton                18:22.48  
  4 Collins, Megan            SO Dayton                18:23.25  
  5 Ludlow, Mickey            FR Dayton                18:40.75  
  6 Janak, Mary               SO Seton Hill            18:42.92  
  7 McElhenny, Bridget        FR Dayton                18:55.56  
  8 Heney, Katey              SO Youngstown S          19:09.13  
  9 Schott, Leah              SO Seton Hill            19:16.33  
 10 Jones, Jenny              SO Westminster           19:24.24  
 11 Byerly, Shannon           SO Slippery Roc          19:47.82  
 12 Logan, Alison             FR Cedarville            20:01.95  
 13 Bennett, Jessica          FR Slippery Roc          20:07.64  
 14 Banachowski, Jasmin       JR Cedarville            20:09.44  
 15 Wong, Abby                SR Cedarville            20:24.63  
 16 Schall, Milea             SO Clarion               20:30.11  
 17 Fagan, Brittany           FR Slippery Roc          20:35.69  
 18 Reeves, Keri              FR Washington a          20:36.92  
 19 Smith, Jackie             FR Washington a          22:21.91  
 -- Furey, Diana              SR Malone                     DNF  
 -- Brooks, Sabrina           SO Buffalo Stat               DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Random Lane/Heat Draw
 Top 8 times to a 1 section final
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kosiorek, Laura           SR Unattached                8.82q  1 
  2 Schmidt, Maddi            JR Dayton                    9.05q  3 
  3 Indurain, Beatriz         FR Ursuline (Oh              9.25q  2 
  4 Homan, Kendall            JR Youngstown S              9.26q  4 
  5 Armsey, Courtney          JR Malone                    9.31q  5 
  6 Simone, Anna              SO Duquesne                  9.35q  3 
  7 Parris, London            FR Slippery Roc              9.36q  4 
  8 Lowe, Eliza               FR Unattached                9.43q  2 
  9 Cain, Mara                SO Wheeling Jes              9.49   6  9.488
 10 Lett, Jasmine             FR Ursuline (Oh              9.49   2  9.490
 11 Gall, Christina           SO Cedarville                9.52   1 
 12 Boss, Hannah              FR Malone                    9.54   3 
 13 Glymph, Treasure          FR Buffalo Stat              9.59   5 
 14 Wohlheter, Melissa        SR Malone                    9.60   4  9.594
 15 Hartz, Angela             SO Duquesne                  9.60   6  9.595
 16 Ruffener, Corrina         FR Malone                    9.70   6 
 17 Frost, Lexis              FR Duquesne                  9.80   6 
 18 Catone, Tara              SR Slippery Roc              9.94   2 
 19 Basista, Kristen          JR Westminster               9.97   4 
 20 Weinheimer, Summer        FR Slippery Roc              9.99   2 
 21 DePorzio, Adriana         FR Westminster              10.17   6 
 22 Poinsett, Meghan          JR Washington a             10.23   1 
 23 Johnson, Clairesa         SO Washington a             10.39   2 
 24 Kassab, Paige             FR Slippery Roc             10.40   5 
 25 Neal, Brettlyn            FR Pitt.-Johnst             10.58   6 
 26 Schweitzer, Jessica       FR Westminster              10.74   5 
 27 Marshall, Emily           FR Slippery Roc             10.83   4 
 28 Scrima, Adrienne             Unattached               10.86   5 
 29 Wren, Amelia              SO Slippery Roc             11.18   3  11.176
 30 Beyer, Kelly              FR Slippery Roc             11.18   6  11.178
 31 Loughner, Sarah           JR Clarion                  11.65   4 
 32 Hunt, Cheyenne            FR Cuyahoga CC              11.67   1 
 33 Taylor, Samantha          FR Slippery Roc             11.99   3 
 34 Mingora, Elena            SO Pitt.-Johnst             12.25   3 
 35 Nemeth, Denise            FR Cuyahoga CC              13.20   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Random Lane/Heat Draw
 Top 8 times to a 1 section final
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kosiorek, Laura           SR Unattached                8.71  
  2 Schmidt, Maddi            JR Dayton                    8.99  
  3 Indurain, Beatriz         FR Ursuline (Oh              9.08  
  4 Parris, London            FR Slippery Roc              9.12  
  5 Armsey, Courtney          JR Malone                    9.18  
  6 Homan, Kendall            JR Youngstown S              9.22  
  7 Lowe, Eliza               FR Unattached                9.50  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Duquesne  'C'                                       3:58.99   1 
  2 Wheeling Jesuit  'A'                                4:02.27   1 
  3 Dayton  'A'                                         4:02.45   1 
  4 Malone  'A'                                         4:06.14   1 
  5 Dayton  'B'                                         4:07.07   2 
  6 Duquesne  'A'                                       4:09.34   2 
  7 Seton Hill  'A'                                     4:10.55   2 
  8 Duquesne  'B'                                       4:11.16   2 
  9 Malone  'B'                                         4:15.22   3 
 10 Malone  'C'                                         4:19.19   3 
 11 Slippery Rock  'A'                                  4:20.33   3 
 12 Seton Hill  'B'                                     4:27.44   5 
 13 Washington and Jefferson  'B'                       4:29.23   5 
 14 Slippery Rock  'B'                                  4:35.36   3 
 15 Slippery Rock  'C'                                  4:42.47   5 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Opening Height: 1.50
 Prog: 1.55, 1.60, 1.65, 1.68 then up 3cm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Key, Sherie               JR Duquesne                 1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 1.70 1.73 
        P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Boyd, Calsie              SR Seton Hill               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Rettburg, Katrina         JR Youngstown S            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Lawniczak, Juliana        JR Dayton                   1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 West, Ashley              FR Slippery Roc            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Garcia, Katy              SO Dayton                   1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Roldan, Linda             FR Slippery Roc             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Grandi, Ellie             SO Dayton                   1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O  XXX 
  9 Deneseus, Nicole          SO Cedarville              J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 Rylands, Jamie            JR Slippery Roc            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Hartsough, Leanna         SO Youngstown S            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P   XO  XXX 
 10 Chaplin, Seland           FR Buffalo Stat            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Powell, Shannon           SO Seton Hill              J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Rittelmann, Paige         FR Duquesne                J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Maj, Rebecca              SO Dayton                  J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Loughner, Sarah           JR Clarion                 J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Rich, Teracyn             FR Wheeling Jes             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 17 Spina, Mara               JR Washington a             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Burns, Brook              SO Washington a                NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Beyer, Kelly              FR Slippery Roc                NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Seidu, Ayishetu           SO Cuyahoga CC                 NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- McCarthy, Christina       FR Malone                      NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Carpenter, Tayler         SO Malone                      NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Wren, Amelia              SO Slippery Roc                NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Madawala, Dilshani        JR Slippery Roc                NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Price, Emily              FR Slippery Roc                NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Lischerelli, Erin         FR Pitt.-Johnst                NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Opening Height: 3.05
 Prog: 3.35, 3.50, 3.65, 3.75, then up 10cm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Krizmanic, Hanna          JR Dayton                   3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.05 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 
        P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 DeMange, Ashley           SO Dayton                   3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.05 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Steinhauser, Katrina      JR Dayton                  J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.05 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Clark, Kaitlyn            FR Slippery Roc            J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.05 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Cain, Julia               JR Slippery Roc            J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.05 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 
        P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Collins, Kate                Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.35 3.50 
        P    O  XXX 
  7 Yarshen, Taylor           SO Duquesne                 3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.35 
        O  XXX 
  7 Ropp, Hanna               SO Youngstown S             3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.35 
        O  XXX 
  9 Schubert, Emily           SO Slippery Roc            J3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.35 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Wise, Brianna             SO Youngstown S            J3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.35 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Hill, Keriann             SO Slippery Roc            J3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.35 
       XO  XXX 
  9 DiSalvo, Franki           SO Duquesne                J3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.35 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Ligore, Karlie            JR Youngstown S            J3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.35 
      XXO  XXX 
 13 Bonnevie, Abigail         FR Cedarville              J3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.35 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Domoff, Leah              SO Westminster                 NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Majors, Brittany          SO Westminster                 NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Kemp, Arika               FR Wheeling Jes                NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Kalsey, Marissa           FR Westminster                 NH            
     3.05 3.35 3.50 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Gatto, Hallie             FR Duquesne                    NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Schroeder, Angela         SR Slippery Roc                NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Mater, Karlee             SO Cedarville                  NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Gaskell, Sarah            JR Dayton                      NH            
     3.05 3.35 
        P  XXX 
 -- Harding, Nicole           JR Va. Military                NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Lee, Laura                JR Washington a                NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Vaughn, Emily             SR Slippery Roc                NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Brittney         JR Duquesne                 5.68m   18-07.75 
      5.55m  5.66m  5.67m  5.64m  5.68m  5.54m
  2 Tobias, Tacquaya          SO Duquesne                 5.66m   18-07.00 
      5.33m  5.61m  5.48m  5.39m  5.66m  5.64m
  3 Legg, Thireyona           SO Va. Military             5.29m   17-04.25 
      3.63m  3.79m  5.16m  5.13m  FOUL  5.29m
  4 Taylor, Samantha          FR Slippery Roc            J5.29m   17-04.25 
      4.95m  4.96m  5.29m  4.95m  5.15m  5.08m
  5 Burns, Mariah             FR Slippery Roc             5.25m   17-02.75 
      5.25m  5.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.22m
  6 Wignot, Julia             FR Duquesne                 5.17m   16-11.50 
      4.98m  5.17m  4.83m  4.83m  4.93m  4.90m
  7 Jones, Beth               JR Cedarville               5.15m   16-10.75 
      4.75m  5.15m  5.11m  5.00m  4.87m  5.06m
  8 McMahan, Mackenzie        SO Cedarville               5.11m   16-09.25 
      4.56m  4.99m  5.11m  4.70m  5.10m  5.08m
  9 Carpenter, Tayler         SO Malone                   5.08m   16-08.00 
      4.80m  5.03m  5.08m  4.82m  4.82m  5.01m
 10 Kassab, Paige             FR Slippery Roc             5.06m   16-07.25 
      FOUL  4.87m  5.06m           
 11 Frost, Lexis              FR Duquesne                 5.04m   16-06.50 
      5.04m  4.88m  5.04m           
 12 Riethman, Sydney          FR Dayton                  J5.04m   16-06.50 
      5.04m  4.55m  4.87m           
 13 Vlad, Nicole              SO Youngstown S             4.98m   16-04.25 
      4.98m  4.69m  4.93m           
 14 Kempf, Brittany           SO Ursuline (Oh             4.97m   16-03.75 
      FOUL  4.74m  4.97m           
 15 Porter, Jazlyn            FR Buffalo Stat             4.88m   16-00.25 
      4.88m  FOUL  4.83m           
 16 Hawkins, Alexis           SO Seton Hill              J4.88m   16-00.25 
      FOUL  4.88m  FOUL           
 17 Soul, Bronte              FR Slippery Roc             4.86m   15-11.50 
      4.86m  4.21m  4.47m           
 18 Armsey, Courtney          JR Malone                   4.85m   15-11.00 
      4.55m  FOUL  4.85m           
 19 Catone, Tara              SR Slippery Roc             4.77m   15-07.75 
      4.75m  4.77m  FOUL           
 20 Herrera, Rachel           SR Cedarville               4.74m   15-06.75 
      4.58m  FOUL  4.74m           
 21 Abron, Jocelyn            JR Dayton                  J4.74m   15-06.75 
      4.74m  FOUL  4.55m           
 22 Malara, Nicole            SO Seton Hill               4.69m   15-04.75 
      FOUL  4.69m  4.52m           
 23 Wyatt, Lesley             SR Ursuline (Oh             4.65m   15-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.65m           
 24 Whelan, Alexis            SO Buffalo Stat             4.54m   14-10.75 
      FOUL  4.54m  FOUL           
 25 Seagraves, Melissa        SR Seton Hill               4.47m   14-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.47m            
 26 Romocean, Megan           JR Westminster              4.37m   14-04.00 
      4.37m  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Bridge, Courtney          FR Pitt.-Johnst             4.18m   13-08.75 
      3.85m  FOUL  4.18m           
 -- Riemer, Rebecca           JR Westminster               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Brittney         JR Duquesne                11.91m   39-01.00 
      FOUL  11.91m  11.83m  FOUL  11.68m  10.96m
  2 Boyd, Calsie              SR Seton Hill              11.49m   37-08.50 
      11.39m  11.35m  11.49m  FOUL  FOUL  11.47m
  3 Burns, Mariah             FR Slippery Roc            11.18m   36-08.25 
      10.89m  FOUL  10.89m  10.99m  11.18m  11.08m
  4 Homan, Kendall            JR Youngstown S           J11.18m   36-08.25 
      10.70m  FOUL  10.90m  11.18m  10.73m   
  5 Schmidt, Maddi            JR Dayton                  11.09m   36-04.75 
      10.70m  11.09m  11.03m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Soul, Bronte              FR Slippery Roc            10.94m   35-10.75 
      10.26m  FOUL  10.74m  10.57m  10.85m  10.94m
  7 Legg, Thireyona           SO Va. Military            10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.90m  FOUL  10.55m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Key, Sherie               JR Duquesne                10.75m   35-03.25 
      10.75m  10.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Jones, Beth               JR Cedarville              10.68m   35-00.50 
      10.56m  10.68m  FOUL           
 10 Madawala, Dilshani        JR Slippery Roc            10.40m   34-01.50 
      9.95m  10.40m  FOUL  FOUL  10.05m  9.84m
 11 Kempf, Brittany           SO Ursuline (Oh            10.39m   34-01.25 
      FOUL  10.39m  10.13m           
 12 Frost, Lexis              FR Duquesne                10.32m   33-10.25 
      10.32m  FOUL  10.22m           
 13 Kassab, Paige             FR Slippery Roc            10.27m   33-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.27m           
 14 Herrera, Rachel           SR Cedarville              10.10m   33-01.75 
      10.10m  10.00m  FOUL           
 15 McMahan, Mackenzie        SO Cedarville              10.09m   33-01.25 
      9.32m  10.09m  10.07m           
 16 Glymph, Treasure          FR Buffalo Stat            10.00m   32-09.75 
      9.99m  9.31m  10.00m           
 17 Whelan, Alexis            SO Buffalo Stat             9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.66m  9.87m  9.73m           
 18 Roldan, Linda             FR Slippery Roc             9.65m   31-08.00 
      FOUL  9.65m  FOUL           
 18 West, Ashley              FR Slippery Roc             9.65m   31-08.00 
      FOUL  9.65m  FOUL           
 20 Wignot, Julia             FR Duquesne                 9.55m   31-04.00 
      9.27m  9.55m  FOUL           
 21 Roth, Kaitlin             JR Westminster              9.25m   30-04.25 
      8.98m  FOUL  9.25m           
 22 Bridge, Courtney          FR Pitt.-Johnst             8.87m   29-01.25 
      FOUL  8.87m  PASS           
 -- Powell, Shannon           SO Seton Hill                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Neider, Jennifer          FR Youngstown S            13.96m   45-09.75 
      FOUL  13.83m  12.86m  FOUL  13.34m  13.96m
  2 Reives, Renee             SO Va. Military            13.75m   45-01.50 
      13.56m  13.75m  12.94m  13.53m  13.28m  13.50m
  3 Adams, Ashley             SR Duquesne                13.49m   44-03.25 
      13.49m  12.72m  FOUL  12.64m  13.12m  12.80m
  4 Roth, Alison              SR Youngstown S            13.22m   43-04.50 
      12.56m  13.19m  13.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Borchers, Christine       SR Dayton                  12.89m   42-03.50 
      12.37m  FOUL  FOUL  12.77m  FOUL  12.89m
  6 Nelson, Miranda           SO Dayton                  12.32m   40-05.00 
      11.80m  FOUL  11.91m  11.47m  11.45m  12.32m
  7 Milcic, Martina           FR Seton Hill              12.29m   40-04.00 
      11.45m  11.93m  11.69m  12.27m  11.85m  12.29m
  8 Pomento, Anna             FR Cedarville              11.79m   38-08.25 
      11.77m  11.79m  FOUL  11.09m  11.20m  11.66m
  9 Miller, Victoria          SO Seton Hill              11.66m   38-03.25 
      11.62m  11.26m  11.06m  FOUL  FOUL  11.66m
 10 Lemon, Mary Grace         JR Va. Military            11.46m   37-07.25 
      10.77m  11.46m  11.34m           
 11 Simmons, Kenya            FR Wheeling Jes            11.38m   37-04.00 
      11.19m  11.18m  11.38m           
 12 Rice, Allison             JR Westminster             10.93m   35-10.50 
      10.37m  10.93m  FOUL           
 13 Northcott, Breanna        FR Slippery Roc            10.89m   35-08.75 
      10.07m  10.89m  10.70m           
 14 Straub, Harley            JR Washington a            10.75m   35-03.25 
      10.21m  10.75m  FOUL           
 15 Wenger, Jamie             FR Wheeling Jes            10.61m   34-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.61m           
 16 Wesner, Megan             SO Youngstown S            10.53m   34-06.75 
      10.12m  10.44m  10.53m           
 17 Christiansen, Brittany    SO Slippery Roc            10.48m   34-04.75 
      10.48m  10.42m  FOUL           
 18 Hubble, Allyson           JR Slippery Roc            10.44m   34-03.00 
      10.44m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Beane, Alexandra          FR Ursuline (Oh            10.34m   33-11.25 
      9.87m  10.34m  9.91m           
 20 Agnew, Moriah             JR Westminster             10.13m   33-03.00 
      10.13m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Sprando, Vanessa          FR Washington a            10.07m   33-00.50 
      9.50m  9.83m  10.07m           
 22 Lang, Hilary              JR Dayton                   9.96m   32-08.25 
      9.96m  9.24m  9.78m           
 23 Soeder, Samantha          SO Malone                   9.94m   32-07.50 
      9.27m  9.50m  9.94m           
 24 Campbell, Hayley          FR Wheeling Jes             9.90m   32-05.75 
      9.36m  9.90m  9.24m           
 25 Brobst, Kelsey            SO Malone                   9.55m   31-04.00 
      9.55m  9.31m  9.45m           
 26 Knauer, Clarrissa         FR Malone                   9.50m   31-02.00 
      9.50m  9.45m  FOUL           
 27 Rice, Julie               JR Westminster              9.38m   30-09.25 
      8.22m  8.85m  9.38m           
 28 Mansill, Katherine        JR Malone                   9.25m   30-04.25 
      9.25m  9.01m  9.21m           
 29 Berg, Victoria            SO Ursuline (Oh             9.19m   30-02.00 
      9.14m  9.19m  9.17m           
 30 Sankey, Tayler            FR Slippery Roc             9.10m   29-10.25 
      8.72m  9.10m  9.05m           
 31 Percic, Kayla             FR Seton Hill               8.98m   29-05.50 
      8.45m  8.98m  8.64m           
 32 Virag, Monika             SO Washington a             8.92m   29-03.25 
      8.92m  FOUL  8.61m           
 33 Homan, Kendall            JR Youngstown S             8.84m   29-00.00 
      FOUL  7.66m  8.84m           
 34 Madden, Melissa           SO Slippery Roc             8.78m   28-09.75 
      FOUL  8.33m  8.78m           
 35 Glandon, Megan            SO Cedarville               8.76m   28-09.00 
      8.43m  8.76m  8.21m           
 36 Cominsky, Caitlin         FR Westminster              8.75m   28-08.50 
      7.98m  8.73m  8.75m           
 37 Mendez, Brittany          FR Ursuline (Oh             8.74m   28-08.25 
      8.38m  8.41m  8.74m           
 38 Hoover, Sarah             SO Pitt.-Johnst             8.44m   27-08.25 
      8.44m  FOUL  FOUL           
 39 Szczur, Stephanie         SR Pitt.-Johnst             8.40m   27-06.75 
      8.40m  7.59m  8.03m           
 40 Towne, Ruth               FR Cedarville               8.26m   27-01.25 
      FOUL  8.26m  8.26m           
 41 Frost, Lexis              FR Duquesne                J8.26m   27-01.25 
      7.55m  8.21m  8.26m           
 42 Wong, Ting                SO Washington a             8.11m   26-07.25 
      8.11m  7.81m  6.64m           
 43 Burkus, Stephanie         SO Westminster              8.05m   26-05.00 
      7.74m  8.05m  7.98m           
 44 Northcott, Jessica        FR Va. Military             7.91m   25-11.50 
      7.31m  7.64m  7.91m           
 45 Loughner, Sarah           JR Clarion                  7.53m   24-08.50 
      7.52m  7.53m  6.93m           
 46 Solida, Stephanie         FR Washington a             7.52m   24-08.25 
      7.52m  7.08m  7.24m           
 47 Cooney, Shayna            FR Buffalo Stat             7.11m   23-04.00 
      FOUL  7.11m  FOUL           
 -- Bates, Lyndsey            SO Malone                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Otte, Renee               SR Dayton                  16.14m   52-11.50 
      14.70m  14.33m  16.07m  16.14m  FOUL  15.82m
  2 Nelson, Miranda           SO Dayton                  15.19m   49-10.00 
      14.73m  15.19m  FOUL  15.09m  FOUL  14.76m
  3 Adams, Ashley             SR Duquesne                14.93m   48-11.75 
      13.36m  14.83m  14.54m  14.08m  13.88m  14.93m
  4 Lemon, Mary Grace         JR Va. Military            14.76m   48-05.25 
      14.67m  FOUL  14.58m  14.26m  14.60m  14.76m
  5 Wesner, Megan             SO Youngstown S            14.59m   47-10.50 
      13.72m  14.59m  FOUL  14.59m  14.32m  14.39m
  6 Field, Ashley                Unattached              14.37m   47-01.75 
      14.14m  13.69m  13.82m  FOUL  14.22m  14.37m
  7 Miller, Victoria          SO Seton Hill             J14.37m   47-01.75 
      FOUL  12.64m  12.09m  FOUL  14.22m  14.37m
  8 Christiansen, Brittany    SO Slippery Roc            14.09m   46-02.75 
      12.39m  14.09m  FOUL  FOUL  13.77m  13.46m
  9 Roth, Alison              SR Youngstown S            13.16m   43-02.25 
      12.46m  12.47m  12.89m  12.42m  12.98m  13.16m
 10 Bates, Lyndsey            SO Malone                  12.39m   40-07.75 
      12.39m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Neider, Jennifer          FR Youngstown S            12.36m   40-06.75 
      11.82m  12.36m  8.27m           
 12 Simmons, Kenya            FR Wheeling Jes            12.21m   40-00.75 
      11.85m  12.19m  12.21m           
 13 Edwards, Logan            FR Va. Military            12.16m   39-10.75 
      12.16m  11.47m  11.49m           
 14 Milcic, Martina           FR Seton Hill              12.15m   39-10.50 
      FOUL  12.12m  12.15m           
 15 Hubble, Allyson           JR Slippery Roc            11.03m   36-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.03m           
 16 Sing, Rachel              SO Va. Military            10.31m   33-10.00 
      9.96m  10.31m  FOUL           
 17 Northcott, Breanna        FR Slippery Roc             9.99m   32-09.50 
      9.99m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Straub, Harley            JR Washington a             9.88m   32-05.00 
      9.84m  9.88m  FOUL           
 19 Glandon, Megan            SO Cedarville               9.51m   31-02.50 
      7.78m  9.51m  FOUL           
 20 Virag, Monika             SO Washington a             9.21m   30-02.75 
      8.66m  9.21m  FOUL           
 21 Beran, Miranda            FR Malone                   8.92m   29-03.25 
      8.92m  8.74m  8.74m           
 22 Towne, Ruth               FR Cedarville               8.81m   28-11.00 
      8.51m  FOUL  8.81m           
 23 Wong, Ting                SO Washington a             8.73m   28-07.75 
      8.55m  8.73m  FOUL           
 24 Madden, Melissa           SO Slippery Roc             8.67m   28-05.50 
      8.67m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Sprando, Vanessa          FR Washington a             8.63m   28-03.75 
      8.40m  8.63m  8.05m           
 26 Sankey, Tayler            FR Slippery Roc             8.02m   26-03.75 
      7.21m  8.02m  7.06m           
 27 Berg, Victoria            SO Ursuline (Oh             7.62m   25-00.00 
      7.62m  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Mendez, Brittany          FR Ursuline (Oh             5.74m   18-10.00 
      FOUL  5.74m  PASS           
 -- Solida, Stephanie         FR Washington a              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Campbell, Hayley          FR Wheeling Jes              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Wenger, Jamie             FR Wheeling Jes              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Random Lane/Heat Draw
 Top 8 Times to 1 section final
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frazier, Justin              Unattached                6.88q  2 
  2 Irwin, Tarelle            SR Youngstown S              6.96q  6 
  3 Carter, Shakeil           SO Duquesne                  7.01q  3 
  4 Davis, Michael            SR Youngstown S              7.03q  1 
  5 McKinley, Brandon         SR Wheeling Jes              7.06q  6 
  6 Blinn, Paul               JR Duquesne                  7.08q  4  7.072
  7 Long, Aron                FR Va. Military              7.08q  2  7.076
  8 Smith, Lepear             SO Malone                    7.14q  4 
  9 Legrair, Johnnie          SR Malone                    7.16   4 
 10 Little, Mike              SR Wheeling Jes              7.17   6 
 11 Cox, Cory                 SO Buffalo Stat              7.18   2 
 12 Lubich, Hans              JR Slippery Roc              7.19   1  7.181
 13 Felton, Malik             SO Malone                    7.19   3  7.187
 14 Jones, Jared              SR Washington a              7.20   6 
 15 Reed, Lamarius            FR Va. Military              7.21   5  7.207
 16 Williams, Hunter          SO Slippery Roc              7.21   1  7.208
 17 Farris, Mark              SR Cedarville                7.23   3 
 18 Borsuk, Joe               FR Duquesne                  7.24   2 
 19 Winter, Shaun             JR Buffalo Stat              7.27   5 
 20 Chapman, Monte            SO Slippery Roc              7.29   5  7.285
 21 Johnson, Toya             FR Wheeling Jes              7.29   1  7.286
 22 Keniston, Jason           SO Malone                    7.30   4 
 23 DeMaio, Nico              FR Washington a              7.32   3  7.316
 24 McLaughlin, Mason         SR Slippery Roc              7.32   5  7.318
 25 Allen, Kyle               SR Westminster               7.36   3 
 26 Johnson, David            SR Wheeling Jes              7.37   6 
 27 Peterson, Marcus          SO Seton Hill                7.57   3 
 28 Greenslade, Andrew        SR Slippery Roc              7.58   1 
 29 Ruggeri, Natalino         SO Washington a              7.73   4 
 30 Watt, Duncan              FR Westminster               7.76   5 
 31 Anderson, Daryl           FR Seton Hill                7.77   2 
 32 Meyer, Curtis             JR Cedarville                7.93   4 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Random Lane/Heat Draw
 Top 8 Times to 1 section final
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Frazier, Justin              Unattached                6.78  
  2 Carter, Shakeil           SO Duquesne                  6.88  
  3 Irwin, Tarelle            SR Youngstown S              6.94  
  4 Blinn, Paul               JR Duquesne                  6.99  
  5 Davis, Michael            SR Youngstown S              7.02  
  6 McKinley, Brandon         SR Wheeling Jes              7.07  
  7 Smith, Lepear             SO Malone                    7.15  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Pref Lanes 5-6-4-3-2-1
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carter, Shakeil           SO Duquesne                 21.81   1 
  2 Irwin, Tarelle            SR Youngstown S             21.92   1 
  3 DeFreitas, VJ             SR Duquesne                 22.16   1 
  4 Davis, Michael            SR Youngstown S             22.30   1 
  5 Borsuk, Joe               FR Duquesne                 22.37   2 
  6 Little, Mike              SR Wheeling Jes             22.62   1 
  7 Farris, Mark              SR Cedarville               22.90   4 
  8 Blinn, Paul               JR Duquesne                 22.93   2 
  9 Jones, Jared              SR Washington a             22.94   3 
 10 Johnson, Toya             FR Wheeling Jes             22.95   4 
 11 Caldwell, Corey           JR Cedarville               23.06   5 
 12 McLaughlin, Mason         SR Slippery Roc             23.09   3 
 13 Barrette, Alex            SR Duquesne                 23.14   1 
 14 Felton, Malik             SO Malone                   23.25   2 
 15 Williamson, Marquis       FR Youngstown S             23.30   4 
 16 Winter, Shaun             JR Buffalo Stat             23.31   5 
 17 Shrift, Nick              SO Slippery Roc             23.38   4  23.375
 18 Yoder, David              SO Cedarville               23.38   6  23.378
 19 Hedglin, Dan              SR Slippery Roc             23.41   4 
 20 DeMaio, Nico              FR Washington a             23.45   3 
 21 Hendrix, Matt             SO Malone                   23.57   7 
 22 Allen, Kyle               SR Westminster              23.60   7 
 23 Johnson, David            SR Wheeling Jes             23.68   3 
 24 Boyd, Jonathan            JR Slippery Roc             23.72   6 
 25 Smith, Lepear             SO Malone                   23.82   5 
 26 Wilson, Brett             FR Youngstown S             23.85   4  23.847
 27 Keniston, Jason           SO Malone                   23.85   6  23.848
 28 Williams, Jarod           JR Malone                   23.96   7 
 29 Dull, Jake                FR Wheeling Jes             24.30   5 
 30 Brooks, Robert            JR Westminster              24.37   8 
 31 Jackson, Terry            FR Seton Hill               24.39   3 
 32 Watt, Duncan              FR Westminster              24.90   8 
 33 Dindak, Jake              FR Westminster              25.12   8 
 34 Meyer, Curtis             JR Cedarville               25.20   8 
 35 Ghent, Andrew             FR Buffalo Stat             25.29   8 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McKinley, Brandon         SR Wheeling Jes             49.76   1 
  2 Jewel, Kevin              SR Slippery Roc             49.89   1 
  3 Krempin, Michel           FR Wheeling Jes             50.08   1 
  4 Jackson, Julian           SO Va. Military             50.26   2 
  5 Strein, Mike              JR Duquesne                 50.29   1 
  6 Carr, Steve               SO Seton Hill               50.34   2 
  7 Shadeck, Nathan           SR Unattached               50.75   3 
  8 Viscounte, Jacob          FR Malone                   50.94   4 
  9 Hendrix, Matt             SO Malone                   51.02   5 
 10 Spino, Nick               SR Seton Hill               51.06   3 
 11 Shrift, Nick              SO Slippery Roc             51.27   3 
 12 Bailey, Jordan            SO Va. Military             51.35   5 
 13 Williams, Jarod           JR Malone                   51.56   4 
 14 Barrette, Alex            SR Duquesne                 51.69   3 
 15 Williamson, Marquis       FR Youngstown S             51.78   2 
 16 Yoder, David              SO Cedarville               51.81   4 
 17 Peluso, Anthony           SO Seton Hill               52.08   5 
 18 Hartman, Brandon          SO Va. Military             52.14   4 
 19 Megenhardt, Marc          FR Malone                   52.15   5 
 20 Wilson, Brett             FR Youngstown S             52.36   4 
 21 Dallago, Frank            FR Duquesne                 52.43   6 
 22 Brooks, Robert            JR Westminster              52.80   7 
 23 Bryk, Mike                FR Duquesne                 52.87   6 
 24 Pirilla, Tyler            SO Duquesne                 52.99   6 
 25 Dull, Jake                FR Wheeling Jes             53.08   5 
 26 Melius, Tyler             SO Slippery Roc             53.09   6 
 27 DeMaio, Nico              FR Washington a             53.37   2 
 28 Febus, Clay               JR Youngstown S             53.66   4 
 29 Friday, Christian         SO Westminster              53.97   7 
 30 Marinello, Dominic        SR Seton Hill               55.41   6 
 31 Dindak, Jake              FR Westminster              55.90   7 
 32 Bonitz, Toby              SR Westminster              58.76   7 
 33 DelBene, Evan             SR Westminster              58.84   7 
 -- Campbell, James           JR Buffalo Stat               DNF   1 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Hunter          SO Slippery Roc           1:06.40   1 
  2 Foley, Trevor             JR Slippery Roc           1:06.94   1 
  3 Jackson, Julian           SO Va. Military           1:07.93   2 
  4 Geisler, Ethan            SR Slippery Roc           1:08.03   1 
  5 Hartman, Brandon          SO Va. Military           1:08.30   2 
  6 Chapman, Monte            SO Slippery Roc           1:09.00   2 
  7 Palmer, Philip            JR Malone                 1:09.91   2 
  8 Barto, Eric               SO Malone                 1:09.93   4 
  9 Perkins, Austin           FR Cedarville             1:16.10   4 
 10 Gee, Bradley              JR Malone                 1:17.45   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Binford-Walsh, Trent      SR Unattached             1:55.02   2 
  2 Williams, Mitch           JR Malone                 1:55.09   1 
  3 Davis, Josh               SO Seton Hill             1:55.93   1 
  4 Lysher, Jacob             NA Va. Military           1:56.03   1 
  5 Krszal, Brandon           SO Duquesne               1:56.58   1 
  6 Whitaker, Scott           FR Malone                 1:57.63   2 
  7 O'Such, Joe               FR Duquesne               1:57.68   1 
  8 Fennell, Kodie            FR Youngstown S           1:58.69   1 
  9 Schaffstall, Alex         FR Duquesne               1:59.19   2 
 10 Miller, Patrick           FR Duquesne               1:59.31   1 
 11 Elliott, Morgan           JR Slippery Roc           1:59.64   1 
 12 Johnson, Erik             SO Cedarville             1:59.81   2 
 13 Simmons, Brandon          FR Malone                 2:00.24   1 
 14 Balla, Parker             FR Unattached             2:01.53   2 
 15 Fisher, Casey             SO Slippery Roc           2:01.60   2 
 16 Vermilion, Mason          FR Cedarville             2:02.12   2 
 17 Makepeace, Joshua         SO Washington a           2:02.20   1 
 18 Metosky, Mike             SO Seton Hill             2:02.50   3 
 19 French, Douglas           SO Malone                 2:03.24   2 
 20 Zollars, Jared            JR Malone                 2:03.28   1 
 21 Gardner, Michael          JR Cedarville             2:04.24   3 
 22 Mey, Alexander            JR Washington a           2:04.33   3 
 23 Giaquinto, Riley          SO Seton Hill             2:06.20   3 
 24 Dannelly, Phillip         FR Cedarville             2:07.56   2 
 25 Koehler, Carl             SO Seton Hill             2:09.93   3 
 26 Yasko, Anthony            FR Westminster            2:11.08   3 
 27 Arrigoni, Travis          JR Slippery Roc           2:11.12   3 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martin, Avery             NA Va. Military           2:30.27  
  2 Jones, Stewart            SR Wheeling Jes           2:31.09  
  3 Ngabo, Alex               FR Buffalo Stat           2:32.04  
  4 Jiak, Bumkuth             FR Buffalo Stat           2:37.30  
  5 Becker, Austin            FR Buffalo Stat           2:37.40  
  6 Latta, William            SR Malone                 2:40.40  
  7 Kopchick, Benjamin        SR Washington a           2:40.78  
  8 Bonaventure, Nick         JR Wheeling Jes           2:43.61  
  9 Wright, Nathan            SR Cedarville             2:56.29  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Stewart            SR Wheeling Jes           4:17.36   1 
  2 Gasior, Bob               SO Duquesne               4:18.28   1 
  3 Ngabo, Alex               FR Buffalo Stat           4:18.76   1 
  4 Thorpe, Jason             SR Va. Military           4:19.06   1 
  5 Shrawder, Adam            SR Duquesne               4:20.80   1 
  6 Gomez, Evan               SO Duquesne               4:24.74   1 
  7 Helmke, Sean              FR Va. Military           4:25.51   2 
  8 Bonaventure, Nick         JR Wheeling Jes           4:26.32   2 
  9 DiPietrantonio, Josef     FR Duquesne               4:26.82   1 
 10 Stauffer, Cam             SR Duquesne               4:27.12   1 
 11 Holubeck, Luke            JR Wheeling Jes           4:27.69   2 
 12 Jiak, Bumkuth             FR Buffalo Stat           4:28.36   1 
 13 Anderson, Brian           FR Malone                 4:28.64   3 
 14 Molek, Joe                FR Wheeling Jes           4:28.67   2 
 15 Elliott, Morgan           JR Slippery Roc           4:29.39   1 
 16 Weaver, Justin            SR Seton Hill             4:30.98   2 
 17 Fresenko, Nick            JR Malone                 4:33.10   3 
 18 Lafferty, Steve           FR Seton Hill             4:33.67   3 
 19 Frank, Charlie            FR Unattached             4:35.33   2 
 20 Arrigoni, Travis          JR Slippery Roc           4:37.34   3 
 21 Mason, Matt               SR Wheeling Jes           4:39.15   2 
 22 Kilgore, Nathan           FR Cedarville             4:39.48   3 
 23 Foster, Kyle              SO Buffalo Stat           4:40.74   3 
 24 Salas, Arturo             SO Buffalo Stat           4:40.84   2 
 25 Pavlicko, Ryan            SO Youngstown S           4:41.19   3 
 26 Becker, Austin            FR Buffalo Stat           4:41.20   2 
 27 Young, Corey              SO Washington a           4:42.19   3 
 28 Hanne, Bradley            JR Washington a           4:58.75   3 
 29 Marcotte, Thomas          SO Washington a           5:01.46   3 
 30 Offerdahl, Sean           SR Malone                 5:15.33   3 
 31 Bocchine, Anthony         JR Washington a           5:34.26   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schweikert, Nik            8 Team Red               8:33.14   1 
  2 Migliozzi, Tony           SR Malone                 8:34.68   1 
  3 Lockwood, Chuck           JR Duquesne               8:39.07   1 
  4 Woodrow, Alex             SO Duquesne               8:40.37   1 
  5 Paultre, Hartnel          SO Va. Military           8:41.48   1 
  6 Klinger, Neil             JR Cedarville             8:44.73   1 
  7 Wilkinson, Aaron          FR Duquesne               8:51.20   1 
  8 Niemiec, Joe              JR Cedarville             8:54.40   1 
  9 Camasso, Dominic          SR Seton Hill             8:55.46   1 
 10 McConnell, Matt           SO Malone                 8:56.41   1 
 11 Weaver, Justin            SR Seton Hill             8:57.21   1 
 12 Spahn, Patrick            FR Va. Military           9:02.63   1 
 13 Geddis, Eric              SR Slippery Roc           9:03.40   1 
 14 DeNijs, Daniel            FR Va. Military           9:04.67   2 
 15 McElwain, Jon             SR Duquesne               9:08.09   1 
 16 Koksal, Alex              JR Slippery Roc           9:09.12   1 
 17 Whelan, Con               SR Unattached             9:09.93   1 
 18 Bogert, Jonathan          SR Seton Hill             9:10.72   2 
 19 Gustafson, Ryan           JR Cedarville             9:12.41   1 
 20 Stanton, Patrick          SO Unat-Wheelin           9:12.95   1 
 21 Sigmund, Jeff                Unattached             9:16.95   2 
 22 Thornton, Mitchell        SR Unattached             9:17.33   2 
 23 Hutnyan, John             FR Youngstown S           9:17.78   2 
 24 Riffle, Matt              SO Wheeling Jes           9:20.13   2 
 25 Sutton, Aaron             JR Westminster            9:21.60   1 
 26 Sunseri, Mike             SO Malone                 9:22.85   2 
 27 Robertson, Nicholas       FR Wheeling Jes           9:26.66   2 
 28 Salas, Arturo             SO Buffalo Stat           9:28.29   1 
 29 Burrell, Nathaniel        JR Cedarville             9:28.49   2 
 30 Mulley, Russell           SR Wheeling Jes           9:37.33   1 
 31 Equels, Asa               FR Duquesne               9:38.45   2 
 32 Kamykowski, Chris         SR Unattached             9:41.76   2 
 33 Harshberger, Nathan       JR Wheeling Jes           9:43.68   2 
 34 Foster, Kyle              SO Buffalo Stat           9:44.23   1 
 35 Engstrom, Matt            FR Seton Hill             9:44.73   2 
 36 Votaw, Douglas            SR Second Sole            9:46.47   2 
 37 Caldwell, Josh            SR Westminster            9:55.76   2 
 38 Whalen, Chase             FR Westminster            9:56.67   2 
 39 Pavlicko, Ryan            SO Youngstown S           9:57.94   2 
 40 Walter, Taylor            JR Westminster           10:25.75   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rupe, Eric                JR Unattached            14:51.82  
  2 Watson, Clay              SO Cedarville            15:05.62  
  3 Willis, Cabell            JR Va. Military          15:07.17  
  4 Grooms, Chris             SO Slippery Roc          15:12.13  
  5 Bragg, Josiah             SR Cedarville            15:19.59  
  6 Joynes, Kyle              FR Youngstown S          15:22.60  
  7 Cheney, Matthew           SO Cedarville            15:33.26  
  8 Sjostrom, James              CED                   15:44.78  
  9 bowman, kyle                 CED                   15:46.77  
 10 Thayer, Forrest           FR Cedarville            15:55.83  
 11 Tuttle, Ben               SO Cedarville            16:02.02  
 12 Van Dyke, Jonathan        SO Cedarville            16:36.68  
 13 Shelby, Guy               FR Va. Military          16:41.35  
 14 McKevitt, Dylan           SO Cedarville            16:49.63  
 15 Gardner, Scott            SR Cedarville            16:53.42  
 16 Johnson, Greg             JR Cedarville            17:02.80  
 17 Ryan, Ken                 FR Buffalo Stat          17:13.84  
 18 Sowards, Ryan             FR Youngstown S          18:11.87  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Random Heat/Lane Draw
 Top 8 Times to a 1 section final
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caldwell, Corey           JR Cedarville                8.35q  3 
  2 Smith, Lepear             SO Malone                    8.47q  1 
  3 Hedglin, Dan              SR Slippery Roc              8.52q  2 
  4 Spino, Nick               SR Seton Hill                8.54q  2 
  5 Phillips, Anthony         SO Seton Hill                8.60q  1 
  6 Legrair, Johnnie          SR Malone                    8.65q  3 
  7 Boyd, Jonathan            JR Slippery Roc              8.69q  1 
  8 Geisler, Ethan            SR Slippery Roc              8.71q  1 
  9 Padyjasek, Richie         FR Seton Hill                8.83   2 
 10 Jackson, Terry            FR Seton Hill                8.92   3 
 11 Foley, Trevor             JR Slippery Roc              8.96   2 
 12 Zanhow, Tyler             FR Wheeling Jes              9.22   2 
 13 Ghent, Andrew             FR Buffalo Stat              9.47   3 
 14 Friday, Christian         SO Westminster               9.59   1 
 -- Marshall, Brandon         SO Wheeling Jes               DNF   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Random Heat/Lane Draw
 Top 8 Times to a 1 section final
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Caldwell, Corey           JR Cedarville                8.23  
  2 Smith, Lepear             SO Malone                    8.33  
  3 Hedglin, Dan              SR Slippery Roc              8.41  
  4 Legrair, Johnnie          SR Malone                    8.47  
  5 Phillips, Anthony         SO Seton Hill                8.56  
  6 Spino, Nick               SR Seton Hill                8.59  
  7 Geisler, Ethan            SR Slippery Roc              8.70  
  8 Boyd, Jonathan            JR Slippery Roc              8.79  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wheeling Jesuit  'A'                                3:21.01   1 
  2 Duquesne  'C'                                       3:21.52   1 
  3 Seton Hill  'A'                                     3:22.78   1 
  4 Malone  'A'                                         3:25.80   3 
  5 Duquesne  'D'                                       3:29.36   3 
  6 Duquesne  'B'                                       3:29.51   3 
  7 Cedarville  'A'                                     3:32.06   4 
  8 Youngstown St.  'A'                                 3:32.47   1 
  9 Malone  'B'                                         3:32.98   4 
 10 Malone  'C'                                         3:34.63   3 
 11 Duquesne  'A'                                       3:37.20   1 
 12 Va. Military Institute  'B'                         3:37.76   3 
 13 Westminster (Pa.)  'A'                              3:40.62   4 
 14 Washington and Jefferson  'A'                       3:41.68   3 
 15 Cedarville  'B'                                     3:43.43   4 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Opening Height: 1.80
 Prog: 1.85, 1.90, 1.93 then up 3cm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Avion              FR Va. Military             2.13m    6-11.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.13 2.16 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Jakovina, Jay             FR Youngstown S             1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 
        P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Santoyo, Victor           JR Slippery Roc             1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 
        P   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Lombardi, Anthony         SR Malone                   1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.93 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Bullard, Korey            FR Va. Military             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.93 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Lubich, Hans              JR Slippery Roc             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Patzer, Carl              FR Buffalo Stat            J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Major, Ron                JR Buffalo Stat             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
        O  XXX 
  8 Wagner, Kyle              SR Malone                   1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
        O  XXX 
 10 Latty, Nick               FR Seton Hill              J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Hartsough, Aaron          JR Youngstown S            J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Zanhow, Tyler             FR Wheeling Jes                NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Lusk, Josh                SR Cedarville                  NH            
     1.80 1.85 
        P  XXX 
 -- Marshall, Brandon         SO Wheeling Jes                NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Thomas, Sherron           FR Seton Hill                  NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Giles, Chalin             SO Seton Hill                  NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Ames, Robert              FR Cedarville                  NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Tarr, Lucas               FR Washington a                NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Opening Height: 4.00
 Prog: 4.30, 4.60, 4.75, 4.85 then up 10cm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Daugherty, Cameron        SR Slippery Roc             5.10m   16-08.75 
     4.00 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.91 5.10 5.20 
        P    P    P    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Dorph, Jonathan           SR Duquesne                 4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.00 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Rook, Jason               SR Malone                  J4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.00 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Saylor, Mark              SR Westminster              4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.00 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Wolfe, Tyler                 Unattached               4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.00 4.30 4.45 
        P    O  XXX 
  6 Reed, Kieffer             FR Slippery Roc            J4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.00 4.30 4.45 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Camody, Ryan              SR Slippery Roc            J4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.00 4.30 4.45 
        P  XXO  XXX 
  8 Schramm, Natty            SO Westminster              4.00m   13-01.50 
     4.00 4.30 
        O  XXX 
  8 Piserchio, John           JR Slippery Roc             4.00m   13-01.50 
     4.00 4.30 
        O  XXX 
  8 Piscatelli, Thaddeus      JR Washington a             4.00m   13-01.50 
     4.00 4.30 
        O  XXX 
  8 Nichols, Ethan            FR Malone                   4.00m   13-01.50 
     4.00 4.30 
        O  XXX 
  8 Shiverdecher, Michael     FR Slippery Roc             4.00m   13-01.50 
     4.00 4.30 
        O  XXX 
 13 Fuller, Austin            FR Westminster             J4.00m   13-01.50 
     4.00 4.30 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Mathias, Garrett          FR Youngstown S            J4.00m   13-01.50 
     4.00 4.30 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Colagrande, Cody          FR Unattached              J4.00m   13-01.50 
     4.00 4.30 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Lovano, Andrew            SO Slippery Roc            J4.00m   13-01.50 
     4.00 4.30 
      XXO  XXX 
 16 Merida, Alexander         JR Unattached              J4.00m   13-01.50 
     4.00 4.30 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Davies, Kyle              JR Wheeling Jes                NH            
     4.00 4.30 
        P  XXX 
 -- Ohm, Drew                 SO Unattached                  NH            
     4.00 
      XXX 
 -- Butler, Mark              FR Malone                      NH            
     4.00 
      XXX 
 -- Reed, Zachariah           JR Buffalo Stat                NH            
     4.00 
      XXX 
 -- Scott, Daniel             FR Cedarville                  NH            
     4.00 
      XXX 
 -- Brannen, Andrew           FR Westminster                 NH            
     4.00 
      XXX 
 -- Mayfield, Staton          FR Va. Military                NH            
     4.00 4.30 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 DeFreitas, VJ             SR Duquesne                 7.19m   23-07.25 
      6.45m  6.72m  6.88m  7.03m  7.19m  7.02m
  2 Cox, Cory                 SO Buffalo Stat             7.10m   23-03.50 
      7.03m  6.83m  7.10m  6.79m  FOUL  6.80m
  3 Kurzinski, Aron           SR Seton Hill               7.06m   23-02.00 
      6.90m  6.85m  7.06m  6.96m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Winter, Shaun             JR Buffalo Stat             6.89m   22-07.25 
      6.89m  6.63m  6.46m  6.86m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Wagner, Kyle              SR Malone                   6.80m   22-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.80m  6.15m  5.98m  FOUL
  6 Legrair, Johnnie          SR Malone                   6.65m   21-10.00 
      FOUL  6.65m  6.54m  FOUL  FOUL  6.57m
  7 Jakovina, Jay             FR Youngstown S             6.60m   21-08.00 
      6.34m  6.60m  6.40m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Padyjasek, Richie         FR Seton Hill               6.43m   21-01.25 
      6.01m  6.31m  FOUL  6.43m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Reed, Lamarius            FR Va. Military             6.32m   20-09.00 
      6.32m  FOUL  6.32m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Laury, Brandyn            FR Va. Military             6.26m   20-06.50 
      5.35m  FOUL  6.26m           
 11 Welch, Ian                SO Duquesne                 6.22m   20-05.00 
      6.15m  6.22m  6.21m           
 12 Bullard, Korey            FR Va. Military             6.20m   20-04.25 
      6.20m  6.18m  5.93m           
 13 Thomas, Sherron           FR Seton Hill               5.99m   19-08.00 
      5.29m  5.99m  5.84m           
 14 Latty, Nick               FR Seton Hill               5.97m   19-07.00 
      5.97m  5.75m  5.73m           
 15 Giles, Chalin             SO Seton Hill               5.93m   19-05.50 
      5.53m  5.63m  5.93m           
 16 Greenslade, Andrew        SR Slippery Roc             5.53m   18-01.75 
      5.53m    x             
 17 Ruggeri, Natalino         SO Washington a             4.79m   15-08.75 
      FOUL  4.79m  4.68m           
 -- Hord, Earl                SO Washington a              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Davis, Dorian             JR Youngstown S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Dorian             JR Youngstown S            14.40m   47-03.00 
      14.40m  FOUL  PASS  FOUL  13.59m  PASS
  2 Jones, Avion              FR Va. Military            14.17m   46-06.00 
      FOUL  14.17m  14.09m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 DeFreitas, VJ             SR Duquesne                13.62m   44-08.25 
      FOUL  13.62m  FOUL  FOUL  13.41m  PASS
  4 Welch, Ian                SO Duquesne                13.22m   43-04.50 
      13.22m  13.13m  11.87m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  5 Giles, Chalin             SO Seton Hill              12.91m   42-04.25 
      12.07m  FOUL  FOUL  12.68m  12.91m  FOUL
  6 Laury, Brandyn            FR Va. Military            12.87m   42-02.75 
      12.38m  12.22m  FOUL  12.87m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Thomas, Sherron           FR Seton Hill              12.54m   41-01.75 
      FOUL  12.19m  12.15m  12.32m  12.54m  12.41m
  8 Hord, Earl                SO Washington a            11.86m   38-11.00 
      FOUL  11.86m  PASS  FOUL  11.69m  11.83m
  9 Padyjasek, Richie         FR Seton Hill              11.69m   38-04.25 
      11.43m  11.69m  11.59m  11.39m  FOUL  11.57m
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Seaver, John              JR Youngstown S            16.43m   53-11.00 
      16.31m  16.43m  16.21m  FOUL  FOUL  16.23m
  2 Vendemia, Eric            SO Youngstown S            15.65m   51-04.25 
      FOUL  14.94m  15.16m  15.20m  15.47m  15.65m
  3 Lemaster, Sam             SR Cedarville              15.34m   50-04.00 
      14.04m  14.85m  14.70m  15.34m  14.77m  FOUL
  4 Galloway, Jerrod          SO Slippery Roc            14.77m   48-05.50 
      13.97m  14.53m  14.04m  FOUL  FOUL  14.77m
  5 Makowski, Tim             FR Unattached              14.48m   47-06.25 
      14.48m  FOUL  14.44m  FOUL  14.26m  14.19m
  6 Hoisington, Joel          FR Va. Military            14.37m   47-01.75 
      13.95m  14.37m  13.89m  13.60m  14.20m  FOUL
  7 Kearsh, Eric              SR Wheeling Jes            14.12m   46-04.00 
      13.85m  14.02m  14.12m  13.99m  13.92m  FOUL
  8 Reinhardt, David          FR Slippery Roc            14.00m   45-11.25 
      12.83m  14.00m  FOUL  13.45m  13.60m  13.95m
  9 Chiclowe, Jacob           FR Youngstown S            13.94m   45-09.00 
      13.57m  13.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 White, Jordan             FR Va. Military            13.71m   44-11.75 
      FOUL  12.56m  13.71m           
 11 Miller, Trevor            SO Slippery Roc            13.61m   44-08.00 
      13.49m  13.61m  13.43m           
 12 Toms, Kyle                SR Slippery Roc            13.59m   44-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.59m           
 13 Donathan, Gavin           SR Washington a            13.35m   43-09.75 
      12.55m  13.24m  13.35m           
 14 Michaud, Beau             JR Cedarville              13.28m   43-07.00 
      13.28m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Weeda, Chris              SR Westminster             13.10m   42-11.75 
      FOUL  13.10m  FOUL           
 16 Frawley, Jason            JR Westminster             12.93m   42-05.25 
      12.93m  FOUL  12.56m           
 17 Hildreth, Michael         SR Washington a            12.82m   42-00.75 
      11.57m  12.28m  12.82m           
 18 Fisher, Philip            FR Malone                  12.81m   42-00.50 
      12.68m  12.52m  12.81m           
 19 Antwi, Prince             FR Seton Hill              12.40m   40-08.25 
      FOUL  12.40m  FOUL           
 20 Turk, Nick                SO Slippery Roc            12.38m   40-07.50 
      12.14m  12.38m  FOUL           
 21 Fresco, Nick              JR Buffalo Stat            12.05m   39-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.05m           
 22 Ajisafe, Babatunde        SO Buffalo Stat            11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.74m  11.71m  10.67m           
 23 Bell, Jeffrey             FR Malone                  11.60m   38-00.75 
      9.10m  FOUL  11.60m           
 24 Hall, Elijah              FR Westminster             11.50m   37-08.75 
      11.28m  11.50m  10.44m           
 25 Holloway, Dakota          FR Washington a            11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.35m  10.73m  10.85m           
 26 Howdyshell, Jeremy        FR Malone                  11.24m   36-10.50 
      11.24m  11.07m  10.76m           
 27 Marshall, Brandon         SO Wheeling Jes            10.53m   34-06.75 
      10.53m  10.10m  10.43m           
 28 Phillips, Anthony         SO Seton Hill              10.32m   33-10.25 
      10.32m  FOUL  10.23m           
 29 Homard, Jonathan          SO Malone                   9.92m   32-06.50 
      FOUL  9.92m  FOUL           
 30 Zanhow, Tyler             FR Wheeling Jes             9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.29m  9.35m  9.87m           
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, George            JR Youngstown S            16.36m   53-08.25 
      16.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Kelly, Joseph             SR Slippery Roc            15.65m   51-04.25 
      14.81m  15.47m  FOUL  15.28m  14.53m  15.65m
  3 Lemaster, Sam             SR Cedarville              15.55m   51-00.25 
      15.55m  FOUL  13.80m  FOUL  FOUL  14.58m
  4 Toms, Kyle                SR Slippery Roc            15.21m   49-11.00 
      FOUL  15.21m  FOUL  FOUL  14.22m  FOUL
  5 Hannay, Greg              SR Cedarville              14.80m   48-06.75 
      14.23m  14.23m  14.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Martin, Billy             JR Slippery Roc            14.59m   47-10.50 
      14.18m  14.59m  13.78m  FOUL  13.96m  FOUL
  7 Galloway, Jerrod          SO Slippery Roc            14.14m   46-04.75 
      13.29m  FOUL  14.14m  13.13m  12.69m  FOUL
  8 Mines, Jacob              SO Wheeling Jes            14.12m   46-04.00 
      13.67m  13.52m  14.12m  13.60m  13.46m  FOUL
  9 Taylor, Duke              FR Malone                  14.08m   46-02.50 
      14.08m  13.84m  FOUL  FOUL  13.82m  FOUL
 10 Kearsh, Eric              SR Wheeling Jes            13.92m   45-08.00 
      FOUL  13.92m  FOUL           
 11 Michaud, Beau             JR Cedarville              13.87m   45-06.25 
      12.67m  13.30m  13.87m           
 12 Turk, Nick                SO Slippery Roc            13.73m   45-00.50 
      FOUL  13.53m  13.73m           
 13 Reinhardt, David          FR Slippery Roc            13.63m   44-08.75 
      FOUL  13.63m  FOUL           
 14 Miller, Trevor            SO Slippery Roc            13.62m   44-08.25 
      13.62m  FOUL  13.42m           
 15 Donathan, Gavin           SR Washington a            13.54m   44-05.25 
      13.54m  13.22m  12.94m           
 16 Skinner, Devin            SR Slippery Roc            13.45m   44-01.50 
      13.45m  13.25m  12.99m           
 17 White, Jordan             FR Va. Military            12.72m   41-08.75 
      FOUL  12.45m  12.72m           
 18 Nicholas, Travis          FR Wheeling Jes            12.64m   41-05.75 
      12.64m  FOUL  12.38m           
 19 Fresco, Nick              JR Buffalo Stat            12.44m   40-09.75 
      12.44m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Finlon, Stephen           FR Va. Military            11.86m   38-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.86m          
 21 Chiclowe, Jacob           FR Youngstown S            11.53m   37-10.00 
      FOUL  11.50m  11.53m           
 22 Condrey, William          FR Va. Military            11.00m   36-01.25 
      10.49m  11.00m  10.56m           
 23 Ajisafe, Babatunde        SO Buffalo Stat            10.45m   34-03.50 
      10.45m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Hildreth, Michael         SR Washington a             9.57m   31-04.75 
      9.57m  9.29m  9.51m           
 -- Holloway, Dakota          FR Washington a              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
      YouTube
      Tickets
      Newsletter