Visit Our Photo Gallery

Women's Track

YSU National

Recap

Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/2/2013 03:28 PM
                  YSU National Invite - 2/1/2013 to 2/2/2013                   
                   Watson and Tressel Training Site (WATTS)                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Random Lane/Heat Draw
 Top 8 times to 1 section final
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grambling, Nina           FR Youngstown S            7.69       7.69q  2 
  2 Hornock, Sasha            SR Bucknell                7.69       7.77q  3 
  3 Jarrett, Ciara            JR Youngstown S            7.80       7.79q  3 
  4 Washington, Alexis        JR Youngstown S            7.78       7.81q  4 
  5 Meisner, Nicole           JR Detroit Merc            7.79       7.82q  1 
  6 Nagotko, Kim              SO Bucknell                7.97       7.85q  1  7.848
  7 Johnson, Brittany         JR St. Francis             7.81       7.85q  2  7.849
  8 Hurd, Alexis              SR St. Francis             7.76       7.87q  4 
  9 Tobias, Tacquaya          SO Duquesne                7.70       7.88   1 
 10 Tazioli, Noelle           JR Dayton                  7.90       7.91   4 
 11 Garner, Allison           FR Detroit Merc            8.00       7.95   3  7.947
 12 Duncan, Nikia             SR Detroit Merc            7.85       7.95   2  7.950
 13 Doherty, Jessica          FR Detroit Merc            8.06       7.96   3 
 14 McIntosh, Gabrielle       JR St. Francis             7.91       7.99   4 
 15 Holt, Cleo                FR Valparaiso              7.90       8.00   1 
 16 Grandstaff, Cassie        JR Dayton                  7.89       8.01   3 
 17 Dixon, Mykael             FR St. Francis             8.15       8.12   4 
 18 Geiger, Alexis            SR Ohio U.                            8.19   4 
 19 Vitou, Olivia             JR Ohio U.                 8.23       8.25   4 
 20 Gould, Megan              FR St. Francis             8.29       8.31   1 
 21 Lang, Hilary              JR Dayton                  8.05       8.36   2 
 22 Buck, Malea               SO Valparaiso              8.50       8.51   2 
 23 Mathews, Kiley            SR Ohio U.                 8.33       8.57   3 
 24 Mende, Heather            FR Valparaiso              8.60       8.73   2 
 25 Novak, Caymen             SR Oakland                 8.69       8.97   3 
 26 Gilliam, Rachel           FR Valparaiso              9.40       9.49   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
 Random Lane/Heat Draw
 Top 8 times to 1 section final
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Grambling, Nina           FR Youngstown S            7.69       7.60   10   
  2 Jarrett, Ciara            JR Youngstown S            7.79       7.67    8   
  3 Hornock, Sasha            SR Bucknell                7.77       7.74    6   
  4 Washington, Alexis        JR Youngstown S            7.81       7.80    5    7.793
  5 Johnson, Brittany         JR St. Francis             7.85       7.80    4    7.799
  6 Hurd, Alexis              SR St. Francis             7.87       7.81    3   
  7 Meisner, Nicole           JR Detroit Merc            7.82       7.84    2   
  8 Nagotko, Kim              SO Bucknell                7.85       7.88    1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Pref Lanes 5-6-4-3-2-1
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jarrett, Ciara            JR Youngstown S           24.19      24.71   1  10   
  2 Nagotko, Kim              SO Bucknell               25.20      25.13   1   8   
  3 Grambling, Nina           FR Youngstown S           25.99      25.25   4   6   
  4 Tobias, Tacquaya          SO Duquesne               25.24      25.29   2   5   
  5 Tazioli, Noelle           JR Dayton                 25.22      25.33   2   4   
  6 Washington, Alexis        JR Youngstown S           25.16      25.35   1   3   
  7 Peabody, Breanna          SR Oakland                25.80      25.47   4   2   
  8 Hornock, Sasha            SR Bucknell               25.20      25.57   2   1   
  9 Pedersen, Maya            SO Dayton                 25.50      25.61   2 
 10 Grandstaff, Cassie        JR Dayton                 26.01      25.63   5 
 11 Zymet, Jennifer           JR Bucknell               25.20      25.66   1 
 12 Jones, Maura              JR St. Francis            25.74      25.71   3 
 13 Hart, Brandee             JR Detroit Merc           26.04      25.76   5 
 14 Henderson, Jada           SR Dayton                 25.45      25.79   2 
 15 Meisner, Nicole           JR Detroit Merc           25.67      25.93   3 
 16 Cotman, Paris             FR St. Francis            24.82      25.96   1 
 17 Garner, Allison           FR Detroit Merc           26.19      26.03   5 
 18 Holt, Cleo                FR Valparaiso             25.95      26.17   4 
 19 Duncan, Nikia             SR Detroit Merc           26.60      26.26   6 
 20 Doherty, Jessica          FR Detroit Merc           26.63      26.27   6 
 21 SanCartier, Serena        SO Oakland                26.50      26.29   5  26.282
 22 Bridle, Jess              FR Bucknell               25.90      26.29   4  26.286
 23 McIntosh, Gabrielle       JR St. Francis            25.55      26.37   3 
 24 Dixon, Mykael             FR St. Francis            25.55      26.62   3 
 25 Winkel, Kristin           FR Ohio U.                27.39      27.15   6 
 26 Lang, Hilary              JR Dayton                 25.78      27.48   4 
 27 Gould, Megan              FR St. Francis            26.74      27.49   6 
 27 Wosick, Kelli             SO Valparaiso             27.73      27.49   7 
 29 Mende, Heather            FR Valparaiso             29.90      29.13   8 
 30 Novak, Caymen             SR Oakland                29.00      30.67   7 
 31 Gilliam, Rachel           FR Valparaiso             33.00      33.14   8 
 32 Just, Haley               SO Valparaiso             33.50      35.86   8 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cherok, Nicole            SR Duquesne               56.80      56.39   1  10   
  2 Pedersen, Maya            SO Dayton                 57.95      57.30   2   8   
  3 Abraham, Shannon          JR Duquesne               55.02      57.71   1   6   
  4 Pachol, Nicole            SR Youngstown S           58.18      57.72   2   5   
  5 Greene, Jasmine           SO Detroit Merc           57.80      58.04   1   4   
  6 Thomas, Kassy             JR Dayton                 57.88      58.26   1   3   
  7 Bridle, Jess              FR Bucknell               57.90      58.39   2   2   
  8 Vanwright, Alteeka        JR Youngstown S           58.05      58.69   2   1   
  9 Glenn, Taylor             SR Duquesne               59.70      58.73   3 
 10 Leach, Nicole             JR St. Francis            58.60      59.45   3 
 11 Curtis, Mariah            JR Dayton                 58.41      59.49   3 
 12 Letang, Alani             FR Detroit Merc         1:00.58      59.68   4 
 13 VanHook, Chelsey          SO Dayton                 59.30      59.78   3 
 14 Wosick, Kelli             SO Valparaiso             59.90    1:00.05   3 
 15 Mathews, Kiley            SR Ohio U.                57.14    1:00.26   1 
 16 Conrad, Karissa           FR Ohio U.              1:00.03    1:00.35   4 
 17 Parker, Dara              SO St. Francis          1:00.00    1:00.89   4 
 18 Ogonowski, Meaghan        SR Oakland              1:00.60    1:00.98   4 
 19 Herron, Krystal           SR Oakland              1:02.00    1:01.38   5 
 20 Pozolo, Cady              SO Oakland              1:01.00    1:02.84   5 
 21 Buck, Malea               SO Valparaiso           1:04.00    1:03.08   5 
 22 Wilson, Domonique         JR Duquesne             1:00.50    1:03.33   4 
 23 Brafford, Maria           SO Ohio U.              1:04.06    1:05.36   5 
 24 Kain, Gabriella           FR Ohio U.              1:06.58    1:06.13   6 
 25 Mende, Heather            FR Valparaiso                      1:07.61   6 
 26 Hodgins, Emily            SO Robert Morri         1:09.62    1:12.04   6 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zymet, Jennifer           JR Bucknell             1:14.98    1:16.06   1  10   
  2 O'Connell, Abby           FR Duquesne             1:15.50    1:16.66   1   8   
  3 Simone, Anna              SO Duquesne             1:15.87    1:17.01   1   6   
  4 Thomas, Kassy             JR Dayton               1:17.10    1:17.15   2   5   
  5 Silvestri, Jenn           FR Bucknell             1:16.70    1:17.18   1   4   
  6 Glenn, Taylor             SR Duquesne             1:19.50    1:18.12   2   3   
  7 Horleman, Erin            JR Bucknell             1:17.00    1:19.66   2   2   
  8 Conrad, Karissa           FR Ohio U.                         1:20.25   4   1   
  9 Curtis, Mariah            JR Dayton               1:17.00    1:20.43   1 
 10 Cooper, Alexis            JR Youngstown S         1:24.91    1:20.81   4 
 11 Roche, Morgan             SO Bucknell             1:18.50    1:21.36   2 
 12 Bolger, Delaney           SO Ohio U.              1:19.56    1:22.02   3 
 13 Wilson, Domonique         JR Duquesne             1:21.75    1:23.79   3 
 14 Smith, Jillian            SO Youngstown S         1:25.19    1:24.20   4 
 15 Smid, Olivia              SR Detroit Merc         1:22.24    1:24.46   3 
 16 Letang, Alani             FR Detroit Merc         1:21.21    1:24.92   3 
 17 Brafford, Maria           SO Ohio U.              1:30.02    1:25.93   4 
 18 Kain, Gabriella           FR Ohio U.                         1:29.12   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tolli, Caroline           SR Bucknell             2:12.02    2:13.17   1  10   
  2 Farris, Elise             JR Duquesne             2:12.00    2:14.94   1   8   
  3 Haitz, Shelby             JR Duquesne             2:15.00    2:15.59   1   6   
  4 Keur, Karli               FR Oakland              2:15.00    2:16.57   1   5   
  5 Waksmunski, Emily         JR Bucknell             2:15.40    2:16.72   1   4   
  6 McDonald, Kelsey          SO Dayton               2:17.00    2:17.72   1   3   
  7 Cargill, Nicole           JR Dayton               2:15.88    2:18.79   1   2   
  8 Lodato, Chelsea           JR Bucknell             2:16.80    2:18.97   1   1   
  9 Marquard, Abbie           FR Duquesne             2:17.00    2:19.26   1 
 10 Gilmore, Colleen          SR Duquesne             2:19.47    2:19.31   2 
 11 Martinez, Sarah           SR Detroit Merc         2:19.00    2:19.46   2 
 12 Holbrook, Erin            JR Bucknell             2:16.00    2:19.54   1 
 13 Armstrong, Nicole         SO Dayton               2:20.00    2:19.98   2 
 14 Cleverley, Autumn         JR Oakland              2:18.00    2:20.99   2 
 15 Stauffer, Courtney        FR Oakland              2:18.00    2:21.16   2 
 16 Albers, Olivia            FR Dayton               2:19.00    2:21.87   2 
 17 Taylor, Sara              SO Detroit Merc         2:21.93    2:22.36   2 
 18 Cooper, Alexis            JR Youngstown S         2:24.76    2:22.84   2 
 19 Ebersole, Alexis          SO Robert Morri         2:27.00    2:23.59   3 
 20 Ciarniello, Monica        JR Youngstown S         2:15.24    2:23.73   1 
 21 Bolger, Delaney           SO Ohio U.              2:19.54    2:23.78   2 
 22 Smith, Jillian            SO Youngstown S         2:24.51    2:24.59   2 
 23 Burch, Arden              FR Dayton               2:20.00    2:24.82   2 
 24 Curley-Poppe, Ciara       SR Detroit Merc         2:26.88    2:25.20   3 
 25 Morairty, Haley           FR Detroit Merc         2:25.96    2:26.43   3 
 26 Coonfare, Heather         SO Youngstown S                    2:27.59   3 
 27 Brandt, Trisha            SO Robert Morri         2:23.00    2:29.21   2 
 28 Smid, Olivia              SR Detroit Merc         2:25.67    2:29.43   3 
 29 Schichtel, Natalie        SO Duquesne             2:25.00    2:33.89   3 
 30 Roeth, Allison            FR Ohio U.              2:35.00    2:36.77   3 
 31 Smith, Ashley             JR Youngstown S         2:40.02    2:37.16   3 
 32 Vallelunga, Sara          FR St. Francis          2:44.60    2:38.50   3 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tolli, Caroline           SR Bucknell             2:52.00    2:50.88   1  10   
  2 Casalnova, Hana           JR Bucknell             2:52.33    2:54.22   1   8   
  3 Pisarcik, Hailey          JR Duquesne             2:56.56    2:55.42   1   6   
  4 Waksmunski, Emily         JR Bucknell             2:55.00    2:58.57   1   5   
  5 Clark, Lauren             SO Dayton               3:02.54    3:00.05   1   4   
  6 Burch, Arden              FR Dayton               3:00.13    3:00.41   1   3   
  7 Pearse, Kylie             SO Bucknell             2:56.00    3:00.89   1   2   
  8 Armstrong, Nicole         SO Dayton               3:00.00    3:01.07   1   1   
  9 Wright, Feleisha          JR St. Francis          2:59.90    3:01.09   1 
 10 Stauffer, Courtney        FR Oakland              2:56.00    3:03.13   1 
 11 Albers, Olivia            FR Dayton               3:00.00    3:03.18   1 
 12 Erath, Lindsay            JR Robert Morri         3:03.60    3:07.80   1 
 13 DiCello, Danielle         FR St. Francis          3:06.30    3:08.73   2 
 14 Morairty, Haley           FR Detroit Merc         3:08.24    3:11.46   2 
 15 Kaufman, Sarah            FR Ohio U.              3:10.00    3:12.63   2 
 16 Vehlies, Laura            SR Duquesne             3:05.00    3:13.30   1 
 17 Iannarelli, Brianna       SO Robert Morri         3:09.00    3:13.75   2 
 18 Skidmore, Emily           SR Ohio U.              3:10.00    3:15.50   2 
 19 Shay, Brittany            FR Robert Morri         3:08.00    3:17.73   2 
 20 Roeth, Allison            FR Ohio U.              3:08.00    3:18.66   2 
 21 Smith, Ashley             JR Youngstown S         3:18.24    3:22.83   2 
 22 Klimkowski, Nicole        SO Ohio U.              3:15.00    3:24.58   2 
 23 Gresko, Katee             FR St. Francis          3:23.70    3:33.07   2 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Valimont, Amber           JR Duquesne             4:55.00    4:59.25   1  10   
  2 Braunegg, Beth            JR Bucknell             4:57.60    5:01.12   1   8   
  3 Pisarcik, Hailey          JR Duquesne             5:00.00    5:03.15   1   6   
  4 Gleason, Lizzie           JR Dayton               4:59.55    5:05.12   1   5   
  5 Jackson, Kylie            SO St. Francis          5:15.09    5:08.70   1   4   
  6 Zehel, Nicole             JR Valparaiso           5:12.00    5:09.52   1   3   
  7 Pearse, Kylie             SO Bucknell             5:14.00    5:12.88   1   2   
  8 Ciarniello, Monica        JR Youngstown S         5:07.14    5:14.96   1   1   
  9 Dulac, Maddie             SO Bucknell             5:05.00    5:15.78   1 
 10 Skidmore, Emily           SR Ohio U.              5:18.70    5:17.58   1 
 11 Oberski, Katrina          SR Detroit Merc         5:18.75    5:18.15   2 
 12 Adams, Nora               FR Bucknell             5:19.00    5:19.46   2 
 13 McElhenny, Bridget        FR Dayton               5:25.00    5:22.82   2 
 14 Ludlow, Mickey            FR Dayton               5:25.00    5:24.86   2 
 15 Kaufman, Sarah            FR Ohio U.              5:29.11    5:28.14   2 
 16 Roeth, Allison            FR Ohio U.              5:30.00    5:28.19   2 
 17 Kelly, Colleen            JR St. Francis          5:37.53    5:29.22   2 
 18 Coonfare, Heather         SO Youngstown S         5:18.24    5:32.68   1 
 19 Shemwell, Grace           JR Valparaiso           5:28.00    5:47.22   2 
 20 Klimkowski, Nicole        SO Ohio U.              5:45.00    5:54.28   2 
 21 Smith, Ashley             JR Youngstown S         5:42.24    6:02.36   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hutton, Brittni           SR Oakland              9:45.00    9:52.12   10   
  2 Valimont, Amber           JR Duquesne            10:00.00   10:06.93    8   
  3 DiPietrantonio, Montana   SO Bucknell            10:06.00   10:14.91    6   
  4 Pompeo, Anna              JR Youngstown S        10:13.91   10:15.29    5   
  5 Rodes, Jami               SR Oakland             10:25.00   10:16.02    4   
  6 Polk, Marissa             SO Robert Morri        10:24.00   10:23.89    3   
  7 Scherer, Hannah           JR Oakland             10:25.00   10:26.12    2   
  8 Gaston, Zoe               SO Bucknell            10:21.00   10:26.42    1   
  9 Goeke, Leah               SR Bucknell            10:17.00   10:28.40  
 10 Peterson, Cassandra       SO Oakland             10:35.00   10:28.54  
 11 Seymour, Kendall          JR Duquesne            10:37.30   10:29.87  
 12 Roehlig, Krista           FR Ohio U.             10:54.61   10:33.08  
 13 Gigliotti, Jenna          SO Duquesne            10:20.04   10:34.06  
 14 Zehel, Nicole             JR Valparaiso          10:45.00   10:36.03  
 15 Collins, Megan            SO Dayton              10:35.00   10:37.33  
 16 Dean, Maureen             FR Ohio U.             10:59.00   10:49.95  
 17 Haas, Miranda             FR Oakland             10:30.00   10:51.53  
 18 Oren, Sarah               SO Oakland             10:45.00   10:54.34  
 19 Hildebrand, Caroline      FR Ohio U.             11:10.00   11:03.49  
 20 Domis, Kristie            SR Robert Morri        11:00.00   11:06.48  
 21 Adkins, Lauren            SR Ohio U.             10:47.18   11:09.35  
 22 Lewis, Maegan             SR Robert Morri        11:10.00   11:39.37  
 -- Schnell, Justine          SO Bucknell            10:20.00        DNF  
 -- Auxier, Christine         FR Oakland             11:10.00        DNF  
 -- Kuhn, Jenna               FR Duquesne            10:45.00        DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jessee, Katie             SO Bucknell            17:34.62   17:42.36   10   
  2 Pompeo, Anna              JR Youngstown S        17:40.42   17:47.79    8   
  3 Billas, Alison            FR Bucknell            17:46.00   17:56.40    6   
  4 Roehlig, Krista           FR Ohio U.             18:27.00   18:01.97    5   
  5 VanNess, Kate             SO Bucknell            18:08.00   18:15.28    4   
  6 Stockmaster, Brittany     SO Youngstown S        18:37.15   18:21.34    3   
  7 Snelson, Becky            SO Bucknell            18:09.00   18:22.17    2   
  8 Ollier, Katie             SO Dayton              17:44.14   18:26.48    1   
  9 Adkins, Lauren            SR Ohio U.             18:34.10   18:28.44  
 10 Godby, Deanna             FR Bucknell            17:48.00   18:34.70  
 11 Scipio, Hannah            FR Duquesne            18:00.00   18:41.69  
 12 Dean, Maureen             FR Ohio U.             18:45.00   18:46.14  
 13 Zielinski, Alley          SO Robert Morri        18:49.70   19:16.23  
 14 Heney, Katey              JR Youngstown S        18:36.39   19:22.54  
 15 Hildebrand, Caroline      FR Ohio U.             19:20.00   19:34.08  
 16 Eckman, Paige             FR Youngstown S        20:55.24   20:03.95  
 17 Kozubal, Michele          JR Robert Morri        19:51.95   20:20.22  
 18 Atwood, Samantha          JR Youngstown S        20:50.24   20:58.79  
 -- Bravender, Leigh          FR Oakland             19:00.00        DNF  
 -- Oberski, Katrina          SR Detroit Merc        18:21.08        DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Random Lane/Heat Draw
 Top 8 times to a 1 section final
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peabody, Breanna          SR Oakland                 8.69       8.78q  1 
  2 SanCartier, Serena        SO Oakland                 8.74       8.84q  3 
  3 Winkel, Kristin           FR Ohio U.                 9.29       9.19q  3 
  4 Homan, Kendall            JR Youngstown S            9.13       9.24q  3 
  5 Simone, Anna              SO Duquesne                9.15       9.31q  1 
  6 Maj, Rebecca              SO Dayton                  9.38       9.35q  2 
  7 Hart, Brandee             JR Detroit Merc            8.93       9.44q  2 
  8 DeMange, Ashley           SO Dayton                  9.65       9.46q  2 
  9 Struble, Tatianna         FR Robert Morri            9.57       9.66   3 
 10 Read, Michaela            FR Bucknell                9.50       9.76   2 
 11 Schmidt, Victoria         JR Bucknell                9.86       9.86   2 
 12 Greene, Jasmine           SO Detroit Merc            9.53       9.89   3 
 13 Luther, Mellissa          SO Robert Morri           10.12      10.42   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
 Random Lane/Heat Draw
 Top 8 times to a 1 section final
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Peabody, Breanna          SR Oakland                 8.78       8.70   10   
  2 SanCartier, Serena        SO Oakland                 8.84       8.77    8   
  3 Hart, Brandee             JR Detroit Merc            9.44       9.10    6   
  4 Simone, Anna              SO Duquesne                9.31       9.18    5   
  5 Winkel, Kristin           FR Ohio U.                 9.19       9.23    4   
  6 Homan, Kendall            JR Youngstown S            9.24       9.31    3   
  7 Maj, Rebecca              SO Dayton                  9.35       9.37    2   
  8 DeMange, Ashley           SO Dayton                  9.46       9.82    1   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Duquesne  'A'                                     3:52.41    3:47.19   1  10   
  2 Youngstown St.  'A'                               4:01.95    3:48.88   1   8   
  3 Bucknell  'A'                                     3:53.00    3:52.45   1   6   
  4 Dayton  'A'                                       3:56.00    3:55.41   1   5   
  5 Detroit Mercy  'A'                                3:57.50    3:55.97   1   4   
  6 Dayton  'B'                                       4:04.00   x4:01.98   2 
  7 Duquesne  'B'                                     3:59.00   x4:03.39   2 
  8 Bucknell  'B'                                     4:02.00   x4:05.43   2 
  9 Oakland  'A'                                      4:08.49    4:07.69   2   3   
 10 Ohio U.  'A'                                      4:04.63    4:11.39   2   2   
 11 Detroit Mercy  'C'                                4:20.54   x4:15.11   3 
 12 St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                            4:27.00    4:16.67   3   1   
 13 Detroit Mercy  'B'                                4:12.44   x4:19.82   3 
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dayton  'A'                                      11:50.00   12:04.35   10   
  2 Oakland  'A'                                     12:15.00   12:21.75    8   
  3 Youngstown St.  'A'                              13:37.97   12:26.10    6   
  4 Detroit Mercy  'A'                               12:38.17   12:28.21    5   
  5 Bucknell  'A'                                    12:15.00   12:33.43    4   
  6 Ohio U.  'A'                                     12:50.00   13:38.08    3   
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
 1.50 - 1.55 - 1.60 - 1.65 - 1.68 - up 3cm
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rittelmann, Paige         FR Duquesne               1.63m      1.68m    5-06.00  10   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 1.71 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Vasilyeva, Yulia          JR Robert Morri           1.70m     J1.68m    5-06.00   8   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 1.71 
        P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Grandi, Ellie             SO Dayton                 1.63m      1.65m    5-05.00   6   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Key, Sherie               JR Duquesne               1.70m      1.60m    5-03.00   5   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Lawniczak, Juliana        JR Dayton                 1.63m     J1.60m    5-03.00   4   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Rettburg, Katrina         JR Youngstown S           1.70m     J1.60m    5-03.00   3   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  7 Maj, Rebecca              SO Dayton                 1.57m     J1.60m    5-03.00   2   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Hartsough, Leanna         SO Youngstown S           1.65m      1.55m    5-01.00   0.33
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Ando, Emily               JR Bucknell               1.65m      1.55m    5-01.00   0.33
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Lutzker, Laura            JR Bucknell               1.61m      1.55m    5-01.00   0.33
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Lane, Jennifer            SR Oakland                1.65m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P   XO  XXX 
 12 McDonald, Devon           FR Bucknell               1.65m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Read, Michaela            FR Bucknell               1.65m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Kirk, Megan               FR Bucknell               1.65m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 14 Taylor, Jazmin            SO Valparaiso             1.58m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 -- Schmidt, Victoria         JR Bucknell               1.54m         NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 3.05-3.20-3.35-3.50-3.65 then up 10cm
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Krizmanic, Hanna          JR Dayton                 3.90m      3.75m   12-03.50   9   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  1 DeMange, Ashley           SO Dayton                 3.65m      3.75m   12-03.50   9   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Steinhauser, Katrina      JR Dayton                 3.70m      3.65m   11-11.75   6   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Freeman, Kelly            JR Valparaiso             3.20m      3.50m   11-05.75   5   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Ledford, Bethany          SO Robert Morri           3.55m     J3.50m   11-05.75   3.50
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Mestre, Yanelis           SO Bucknell               3.60m     J3.50m   11-05.75   3.50
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Loy, Olivia               FR Robert Morri           3.55m     J3.50m   11-05.75   2   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Ando, Emily               JR Bucknell               3.70m      3.35m   10-11.75   1   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Gaskell, Sarah            JR Dayton                 3.50m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    O  XXX 
 10 Wise, Brianna             SO Youngstown S           3.10m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Ropp, Hanna               SO Youngstown S           3.15m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Lueck, Sarah              SR Robert Morri           3.25m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Vuojolainen, Rebekka      SO Bucknell               3.35m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
        O  XXX 
 13 Ligore, Karlie            JR Youngstown S           3.24m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
        O  XXX 
 13 Schellenberger, Autumn    JR Bucknell               3.60m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
        O  XXX 
 13 Cavinee, Jaimie           SR Ohio U.                3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
        O  XXX 
 17 Peters, Sarah             FR Valparaiso             3.20m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Mercer, Morgan            FR St. Francis            2.45m         NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Heisey, Ashley            FR Valparaiso                           NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Yarshen, Taylor           SO Duquesne               3.25m         NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Arnott, Rachel            SO Ohio U.                2.90m         NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- DiSalvo, Franki           SO Duquesne               3.35m         NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Selden, Evyn              FR Robert Morri           3.05m         NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Richardson, Miranda       JR Ohio U.                3.05m         NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tobias, Tacquaya          SO Duquesne               6.02m      5.41m   17-09.00  10   
      5.41m  FOUL  FOUL  5.39m  5.24m  FOUL
  2 Geiger, Alexis            SR Ohio U.                5.51m      5.26m   17-03.25   8   
      5.26m  5.17m  5.08m  5.00m  5.26m  5.15m
  3 Edwards, Brittney         JR Duquesne               5.80m      5.25m   17-02.75   6   
      FOUL  5.14m  5.25m  4.95m  FOUL  5.11m
  4 Massey, Olivia            SR Bucknell               5.70m      5.19m   17-00.50   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  5.19m  5.08m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Cardillo, Alyssa          JR Bucknell               5.45m      5.17m   16-11.50   4   
      4.98m  4.76m  FOUL  4.85m  5.03m  5.17m
  6 Soule, Bri                SR Detroit Merc           5.28m      5.08m   16-08.00   3   
      5.08m  4.79m  4.88m  4.96m  FOUL  4.95m
  7 Delman, Justene           SR Robert Morri           4.93m      5.00m   16-05.00   2   
      4.81m  4.96m  4.91m  4.91m  4.87m  5.00m
  8 Riethman, Sydney          FR Dayton                 5.05m      4.94m   16-02.50   1   
      4.93m  4.94m  FOUL  FOUL  4.51m  4.59m
  9 McDonald, Devon           FR Bucknell               5.40m      4.92m   16-01.75 
      4.77m  4.92m  4.47m  4.87m  4.62m  4.83m
 10 Rogers, Whitney           SR Detroit Merc           5.19m      4.85m   15-11.00 
      4.77m  4.85m  FOUL           
 11 Rettburg, Katrina         JR Youngstown S           5.19m      4.83m   15-10.25 
      4.66m  4.68m  4.83m           
 12 Jarrett, Ciara            JR Youngstown S           5.32m      4.80m   15-09.00 
      4.80m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Peace, Devon              JR Robert Morri           5.15m      4.76m   15-07.50 
      4.48m  FOUL  4.76m           
 14 Abron, Jocelyn            JR Dayton                 5.14m      4.75m   15-07.00 
      4.60m  4.75m  4.62m           
 15 Ogonowski, Meaghan        SR Oakland                5.17m      4.69m   15-04.75 
      4.59m  4.69m  4.56m           
 16 Scanlon, Maria            FR Robert Morri           4.97m      4.68m   15-04.25 
      4.68m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Vlad, Nicole              SO Youngstown S           4.98m      4.61m   15-01.50 
      4.12m  4.25m  4.61m           
 18 Wignot, Julia             FR Duquesne               5.17m      4.60m   15-01.25 
      4.49m  4.60m  4.60m           
 19 Matsinger, Jessica        SO Bucknell               5.33m      4.57m   15-00.00 
      4.57m  4.50m  4.41m           
 20 Campbell, Jasmine         FR St. Francis            5.16m      4.52m   14-10.00 
      4.52m  4.45m  FOUL           
 21 Key, Sherie               JR Duquesne               5.47m      4.51m   14-09.75 
      4.49m  4.51m  FOUL           
 22 Hinstorff, Brooke         SO Valparaiso             5.00m      4.50m   14-09.25 
      4.43m  4.50m  4.20m           
 23 Witucki, Kaitlyn          FR St. Francis            4.83m      4.24m   13-11.00 
      FOUL  4.23m  4.24m           
 24 Lane, Jennifer            SR Oakland                4.90m      3.81m   12-06.00 
      3.81m  FOUL  3.45m           
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Brittney         JR Duquesne              12.32m     11.84m   38-10.25  10   
      FOUL  11.52m  11.46m  11.10m  FOUL  11.84m
  2 Rogers, Whitney           SR Detroit Merc          11.29m     11.59m   38-00.25   8   
      10.76m  11.59m  11.21m  FOUL  10.75m  FOUL
  3 Homan, Kendall            JR Youngstown S          11.59m     11.44m   37-06.50   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  11.44m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  4 Key, Sherie               JR Duquesne              11.60m     10.88m   35-08.50   5   
      10.60m  10.83m  10.56m  10.71m  FOUL  10.88m
  5 Massey, Olivia            SR Bucknell              10.80m     10.84m   35-06.75   4   
      10.64m  10.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Campbell, Jasmine         FR St. Francis           10.19m     10.73m   35-02.50   3   
      10.73m  10.61m  FOUL  9.69m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Witucki, Kaitlyn          FR St. Francis           10.19m     10.35m   33-11.50   2   
      9.72m  10.27m  10.06m  FOUL  FOUL  10.35m
  8 Matsinger, Jessica        SO Bucknell              11.00m     10.30m   33-09.50   1   
      10.18m  10.26m  10.30m  9.94m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Vuojolainen, Rebekka      SO Bucknell              10.50m     10.26m   33-08.00 
      9.47m  9.92m  10.26m  9.53m  9.79m  FOUL
 10 Peace, Devon              JR Robert Morri          11.10m     10.09m   33-01.25 
     x   FOUL  FOUL  10.09m       
 11 Winkel, Kristin           FR Ohio U.               10.00m     10.06m   33-00.25 
      9.93m  9.99m  10.06m           
 12 Wignot, Julia             FR Duquesne              10.25m      9.88m   32-05.00 
      9.68m  FOUL  9.88m           
 -- Chapman, Ann              FR Valparaiso             9.30m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Wyatt, Chartice           SO Robert Morri          10.45m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Hinstorff, Brooke         SO Valparaiso             9.65m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Neider, Jennifer          FR Youngstown S          13.85m     14.14m   46-04.75  10   
      14.14m  13.40m  12.48m  12.69m  13.04m  13.53m
  2 Borchers, Christine       SR Dayton                12.89m     13.33m   43-09.00   8   
      11.89m  12.93m  12.56m  12.87m  12.25m  13.33m
  3 Roth, Alison              SR Youngstown S          14.16m     13.12m   43-00.50   6   
      12.55m  FOUL  FOUL  13.12m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Rose, Janiece             SO Ohio U.               13.48m     12.76m   41-10.50   5   
      FOUL  12.76m  FOUL  FOUL  12.41m  FOUL
  5 Nelson, Miranda           SO Dayton                13.22m     12.67m   41-07.00   4   
      12.47m  FOUL  FOUL  12.67m  12.50m  FOUL
  6 Brundage, Abigail         FR Bucknell              13.02m     12.30m   40-04.25   3   
      FOUL  12.30m  FOUL  11.91m  FOUL  11.55m
  7 Collins, Jordan           FR St. Francis           12.33m     12.24m   40-02.00   2   
      12.24m  11.61m  10.62m  FOUL  FOUL  9.99m
  8 Guyett, Jessica           FR Robert Morri          12.95m     12.18m   39-11.50   1   
      11.28m  11.43m  11.73m  11.62m  12.11m  12.18m
  9 Zahn, Chelsea             JR Duquesne              13.00m     11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.63m  FOUL  11.80m  FOUL  11.88m  11.61m
 10 Nnadi, Sophia             FR Bucknell              13.01m     11.70m   38-04.75 
      10.88m  FOUL  11.70m           
 11 Watson, Michelle          FR Robert Morri          11.83m     11.66m   38-03.25 
      11.17m  11.66m  11.29m           
 12 Lee, Tara                 FR Bucknell              12.20m     11.60m   38-00.75 
      11.04m  11.60m  11.29m           
 13 Ray, Aubree               SO Robert Morri          13.28m     11.50m   37-08.75 
      11.39m  11.50m  FOUL           
 14 Skedel, Leah              FR St. Francis           11.08m     11.23m   36-10.25 
      11.23m  10.18m  10.83m           
 15 Mikulic, Ivona            FR St. Francis           12.00m     11.21m   36-09.50 
      9.96m  11.13m  11.21m           
 16 Blanchard, Stephanie      JR Detroit Merc          11.20m     11.10m   36-05.00 
      10.91m  11.10m  FOUL           
 17 Berlin, Lauren            JR Detroit Merc          11.79m     10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.44m  10.82m  10.98m           
 18 Koglin, Allyson           JR Detroit Merc          11.16m     10.62m   34-10.25 
      10.62m  10.19m  9.35m           
 19 Hartman, Katelynne        JR Oakland               11.47m     10.28m   33-08.75 
      10.01m  FOUL  10.28m           
 20 Lang, Hilary              JR Dayton                 9.96m     10.23m   33-06.75 
      10.07m  10.23m  9.92m           
 21 Howdeshell, Megan         FR Valparaiso            10.35m      9.84m   32-03.50 
      9.84m  9.64m  FOUL           
 22 Wesner, Megan             SO Youngstown S          10.52m      9.76m   32-00.25 
      9.63m  FOUL  9.76m           
 23 Maj, Rebecca              SO Dayton                 8.40m      8.79m   28-10.25 
      8.66m  8.79m  8.02m           
 -- Mason, Kristen            SR Ohio U.               11.83m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Otte, Renee               SR Dayton                16.19m     17.03m   55-10.50  10   
      15.64m  17.03m  16.19m  16.31m  15.32m  15.63m
  2 Nelson, Miranda           SO Dayton                15.81m     15.69m   51-05.75   8   
      FOUL  14.49m  15.46m  15.69m  FOUL  15.68m
  3 Rose, Janiece             SO Ohio U.               15.39m     15.56m   51-00.75   6   
      14.83m  15.56m  14.24m  FOUL  15.25m  FOUL
  4 Monaghan, Abigail         SR Bucknell              17.10m     14.98m   49-01.75   5   
      FOUL  14.40m  14.98m  14.51m  14.95m  14.93m
  5 Adams, Ashley             SR Duquesne              15.42m     14.96m   49-01.00   4   
      14.22m  14.96m  14.29m  14.24m  14.44m  14.59m
  6 Koglin, Allyson           JR Detroit Merc          15.65m     14.90m   48-10.75   3   
      14.90m  FOUL  14.82m  14.18m  FOUL  13.89m
  7 Wesner, Megan             SO Youngstown S          14.40m     14.78m   48-06.00   2   
      14.20m  14.78m  14.55m  FOUL  FOUL  14.75m
  8 Mason, Kristen            SR Ohio U.               15.00m     14.64m   48-00.50   1   
      13.72m  FOUL  14.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Collins, Jordan           FR St. Francis           14.23m     14.28m   46-10.25 
      13.55m  14.28m  FOUL  13.86m  12.99m  FOUL
 10 Zahn, Chelsea             JR Duquesne              13.22m     14.27m   46-10.00 
      FOUL  13.79m  14.27m           
 11 Kotula, Rachel            JR Robert Morri          14.77m     13.73m   45-00.50 
      13.73m  13.63m  13.44m           
 12 Wahls, Kathryn            SR Bucknell              15.20m     13.62m   44-08.25 
      13.50m  13.28m  13.62m           
 13 Roth, Alison              SR Youngstown S          13.48m     13.41m   44-00.00 
      FOUL  13.41m  12.75m           
 14 Mikulic, Ivona            FR St. Francis           14.04m     13.33m   43-09.00 
      13.33m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Blanchard, Stephanie      JR Detroit Merc          13.26m     13.04m   42-09.50 
      12.40m  12.28m  13.04m           
 16 Nnadi, Sophia             FR Bucknell              13.00m     11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.88m  11.95m  11.46m           
 17 Berlin, Lauren            JR Detroit Merc          11.94m     11.55m   37-10.75 
      11.55m  11.47m  10.63m           
 18 Neider, Jennifer          FR Youngstown S          12.75m     11.39m   37-04.50 
      11.32m  10.09m  11.39m           
 19 Howdeshell, Megan         FR Valparaiso            11.52m     11.38m   37-04.00 
      FOUL  11.38m  FOUL           
 20 Kudla, Kristen            FR Robert Morri           9.53m     10.81m   35-05.75 
      8.53m  10.81m  10.75m           
 21 Skedel, Leah              FR St. Francis           10.88m     10.60m   34-09.50 
      FOUL  10.60m  FOUL           
 22 Lee, Tara                 FR Bucknell              11.00m     10.16m   33-04.00 
      9.45m  10.16m  9.70m           
 23 Wasko, Kate               FR Robert Morri           9.02m      8.27m   27-01.75 
      7.24m  8.27m  FOUL           
 -- Brundage, Abigail         FR Bucknell              11.60m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stegemiller, Hayley       FR Ohio U.                2:25.53     750
  2 Hartz, Angela             SO Duquesne               2:26.30     740
  3 Hunt, Hana                SO Detroit Merc           2:32.08     667
  4 Garcia, Katy              SO Dayton                 2:37.90     597
  5 Cuckler, Chanda           SO Ohio U.                2:38.89     586
  6 Campbell, Amanda          SR Detroit Merc           2:39.94     574
  7 Van Schie, Tara           SO Robert Morri           2:41.29     558
  8 Homan, Kendall            JR Youngstown S           2:48.52     479
  9 Potts-Tyre, Aisha         FR Detroit Merc           2:55.06     412
 10 Frost, Lexis              FR Duquesne               3:10.01     278
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cuckler, Chanda           SO Ohio U.                   9.11   2    887
  2 Homan, Kendall            JR Youngstown S              9.25   1    858
  2 Van Schie, Tara           SO Robert Morri              9.25   3    858
  4 Potts-Tyre, Aisha         FR Detroit Merc              9.40   1    828
  5 Hartz, Angela             SO Duquesne                  9.43   1    822
  6 Frost, Lexis              FR Duquesne                  9.82   3    746
  7 Garcia, Katy              SO Dayton                    9.89   1    733
  8 Stegemiller, Hayley       FR Ohio U.                  10.32   2    653
  9 Campbell, Amanda          SR Detroit Merc             10.35   2    648
 10 Hunt, Hana                SO Detroit Merc             10.42   3    636
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cuckler, Chanda           SO Ohio U.                  1.64m    5-04.50    783
     
     
  2 Garcia, Katy              SO Dayton                   1.61m    5-03.25    747
  3 Hunt, Hana                SO Detroit Merc             1.58m    5-02.25    712
  4 Van Schie, Tara           SO Robert Morri             1.52m    4-11.75    644
  5 Stegemiller, Hayley       FR Ohio U.                  1.49m    4-10.50    610
  6 Campbell, Amanda          SR Detroit Merc             1.46m    4-09.50    577
  7 Potts-Tyre, Aisha         FR Detroit Merc             1.43m    4-08.25    544
  7 Homan, Kendall            JR Youngstown S             1.43m    4-08.25    544
  9 Frost, Lexis              FR Duquesne                 1.34m    4-04.75    449
 10 Hartz, Angela             SO Duquesne                 1.25m    4-01.25    359
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cuckler, Chanda           SO Ohio U.                  5.47m   17-11.50    691
      4.94m  5.47m  5.39m            
  2 Homan, Kendall            JR Youngstown S             5.43m   17-09.75    680
      5.23m  5.17m  5.43m            
  3 Van Schie, Tara           SO Robert Morri             5.25m   17-02.75    628
      5.25m  5.18m  FOUL            
  4 Frost, Lexis              FR Duquesne                 5.17m   16-11.50    606
      5.17m  4.85m  5.16m            
  5 Garcia, Katy              SO Dayton                   5.05m   16-07.00    573
      4.60m  5.02m  5.05m            
  6 Potts-Tyre, Aisha         FR Detroit Merc             4.94m   16-02.50    543
      4.78m  4.94m  4.54m            
  7 Hartz, Angela             SO Duquesne                 4.75m   15-07.00    492
      4.60m  4.75m  4.74m            
  8 Hunt, Hana                SO Detroit Merc             4.61m   15-01.50    456
      4.61m  4.30m  3.50m            
  9 Campbell, Amanda          SR Detroit Merc             4.38m   14-04.50    398
      4.11m  4.22m  4.38m            
 10 Stegemiller, Hayley       FR Ohio U.                  4.22m   13-10.25    359
      4.22m  4.04m  4.00m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Van Schie, Tara           SO Robert Morri            12.75m   41-10.00    711
      12.24m  12.75m  12.19m            
  2 Cuckler, Chanda           SO Ohio U.                  9.72m   31-10.75    511
      8.95m  9.72m  9.63m            
  3 Garcia, Katy              SO Dayton                   9.55m   31-04.00    500
      9.22m  9.55m  FOUL            
  4 Potts-Tyre, Aisha         FR Detroit Merc             9.52m   31-03.00    498
      8.05m  9.19m  9.52m            
  5 Stegemiller, Hayley       FR Ohio U.                  9.21m   30-02.75    478
      8.51m  9.21m  8.35m            
  6 Homan, Kendall            JR Youngstown S             8.94m   29-04.00    460
      8.40m  8.92m  8.94m            
  7 Hartz, Angela             SO Duquesne                 8.71m   28-07.00    445
      8.50m  8.60m  8.71m            
  8 Hunt, Hana                SO Detroit Merc             8.58m   28-01.75    437
      7.25m  8.04m  8.58m            
  9 Frost, Lexis              FR Duquesne                 8.52m   27-11.50    433
      8.09m  8.01m  8.52m            
 10 Campbell, Amanda          SR Detroit Merc             7.84m   25-08.75    389
      7.84m  7.66m  7.82m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cuckler, Chanda           SO Ohio U.                 3082       3458   10   
  2 Van Schie, Tara           SO Robert Morri            3421       3399    8   
  3 Garcia, Katy              SO Dayton                  3204       3150    6   
  4 Homan, Kendall            JR Youngstown S            2911       3021    5   
  5 Hunt, Hana                SO Detroit Merc            2815       2908    4   
  6 Hartz, Angela             SO Duquesne                2826       2858    3   
  7 Stegemiller, Hayley       FR Ohio U.                 2600       2850    2   
  8 Potts-Tyre, Aisha         FR Detroit Merc                       2825    1   
  9 Campbell, Amanda          SR Detroit Merc            2809       2586  
 10 Frost, Lexis              FR Duquesne                           2512  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Random Lane/Heat Draw
 Top 8 Times to 1 section final
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Michael            SR Youngstown S            6.86       6.96q  1 
  2 Hicks, Justin             SR Bucknell                6.84       6.99q  3 
  3 Carter, Shakeil           SO Duquesne                6.84       7.00q  2  6.993
  3 Irwin, Tarelle            SR Youngstown S            6.91       7.00q  3  6.993
  5 Lupica, Christian         SO Bucknell                6.97       7.00q  3  7.000
  6 Blinn, Paul               JR Duquesne                6.87       7.03q  1 
  7 Anthony, Charles          JR Detroit Merc            6.92       7.04q  2 
  8 Jordan, Ricky             FR St. Francis             7.07       7.09q  2 
  9 Riley, Kamal              JR Bucknell                7.04       7.15   1 
 10 Aririguzo, Jeff           FR Oakland                 7.14       7.16   3 
 11 Najbar, Patryk            JR Bucknell                7.03       7.18   1 
 11 Reed, Davon               FR Youngstown S            7.05       7.18   3 
 13 Massey, Christopher       FR Oakland                 7.25       7.31   1 
 14 Kowaleski, Nick           SO Valparaiso              6.95       7.33   2 
 15 Patterson, Ja'Quan        SR Detroit Merc            7.09       7.34   2 
 16 Simpkins IV, Solomon      FR St. Francis             7.30       7.36   1 
 17 Ivanics, Steven           JR Detroit Merc            7.35       7.44   3 
 18 Holy, Joe                 JR Valparaiso              7.35       7.53   2 
 19 Crum, Tyler               SO Valparaiso              7.50       7.55   1 
 20 Baker, Drew               SO Valparaiso              7.50       7.61   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
 Random Lane/Heat Draw
 Top 8 Times to 1 section final
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Shakeil           SO Duquesne                7.00       6.92   10    6.914
  2 Davis, Michael            SR Youngstown S            6.96       6.92    8    6.917
  3 Hicks, Justin             SR Bucknell                6.99       6.92    6    6.920
  4 Lupica, Christian         SO Bucknell                7.00       6.93    5   
  5 Irwin, Tarelle            SR Youngstown S            7.00       6.99    4    6.984
  6 Blinn, Paul               JR Duquesne                7.03       6.99    3    6.987
  7 Anthony, Charles          JR Detroit Merc            7.04       7.04    2   
  8 Jordan, Ricky             FR St. Francis             7.09       7.15    1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Pref Lanes 5-6-4-3-2-1
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carter, Shakeil           SO Duquesne               21.49      21.82   1  10   
  2 Hicks, Justin             SR Bucknell               21.83      21.83   1   8   
  3 Davis, Michael            SR Youngstown S           21.80      22.17   1   6   
  4 Irwin, Tarelle            SR Youngstown S           21.78      22.19   1   5   
  5 Blinn, Paul               JR Duquesne               22.38      22.37   3   4   
  6 Anthony, Charles          JR Detroit Merc           22.14      22.40   2   3   
  7 Tapper, Kevin             SO Bucknell               21.90      22.46   2   2   
  8 Miles, Daryian            FR St. Francis            22.20      22.49   2   1   
  9 Aririguzo, Jeff           FR Oakland                22.45      22.60   3 
 10 Menza, Anthony            FR Bucknell               22.40      22.66   3 
 11 Najbar, Patryk            JR Bucknell               22.30      22.69   2 
 12 Riley, Kamal              JR Bucknell               22.50      22.70   3 
 13 Eaton Hall, Jacob         JR Bucknell               22.52      22.72   4 
 14 Kowaleski, Nick           SO Valparaiso             22.50      22.76   4 
 15 Shuler, Trevor            FR St. Francis            22.44      22.77   3 
 16 Forbes, Cedric            JR St. Francis            22.71      23.03   4 
 17 Rippon, Niklas            SR Oakland                22.90      23.04   4 
 18 Wirgau, Colton            FR Detroit Merc           23.36      23.23   6 
 19 Massey, Christopher       FR Oakland                23.20      23.28   5 
 20 Williamson, Marquis       FR Youngstown S           22.95      23.35   5 
 21 Holy, Joe                 JR Valparaiso             23.75      23.36   6 
 22 Twenefor, Jones           SO Robert Morri           23.38      23.48   6 
 23 Ivanics, Steven           JR Detroit Merc           23.55      23.53   6 
 24 Hatchett, Antwon          FR Valparaiso             24.00      23.70   7 
 25 Ahlgrim, Alex             FR Valparaiso             24.00      24.26   7 
 26 Delcambre, Mickey         JR Valparaiso             24.75      24.72   7 
 27 Baker, Drew               SO Valparaiso             23.90      32.95   7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Menza, Anthony            FR Bucknell               48.90      49.66   1  10   
  2 Keller, Kevin             SO Bucknell               49.09      49.73   1   8   
  3 Raffin, Joseph            SR Detroit Merc           49.28      49.81   1   6   
  4 Robertson, Griffin        FR Bucknell               50.10      50.26   2   5   
  5 Reynolds, Grant           FR Bucknell               50.00      50.46   2   4   
  6 Donald, Anthony           SR Detroit Merc           50.24      50.63   3   3   
  7 Roy, R. Abraham           JR Robert Morri           49.35      50.83   1   2   
  8 Shuler, Trevor            FR St. Francis            49.94      50.84   2   1   
  9 Lefler, Vincent           SR Detroit Merc           49.87      50.90   2 
 10 Miles, Daryian            FR St. Francis            49.50      50.94   1 
 11 Morton, Tyler             SR Robert Morri           50.90      51.25   3 
 12 Wirgau, Colton            FR Detroit Merc           51.27      51.42   4 
 13 Dallago, Frank            FR Duquesne               52.43      52.00   5 
 14 Pirilla, Tyler            SO Duquesne               52.30      52.75   5 
 15 Delcambre, Mickey         JR Valparaiso             52.75      52.94   6 
 16 Crum, Tyler               SO Valparaiso             52.00      53.12   4 
 17 Carow, Josh               SO Valparaiso             53.00      53.13   6 
 18 Forbes, Cedric            JR St. Francis            51.00      53.16   3 
 19 Haines-Douglas, Logan     FR Robert Morri           50.89      53.47   3 
 -- Williamson, Marquis       FR Youngstown S           49.95         DQ   2  Broke too Soon
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Michael          FR Bucknell             1:05.00    1:05.57   1  10   
  2 Strein, Mike              JR Duquesne             1:05.70    1:05.89   1   8   
  3 Dwight, Jermaine          JR Robert Morri         1:04.51    1:06.04   1   6   
  4 Eaton Hall, Jacob         JR Bucknell             1:04.90    1:06.46   1   5   
  5 Fennell, Kodie            FR Youngstown S                    1:06.76   3   4   
  6 Ayers, Malcolm            SO Robert Morri         1:05.75    1:07.75   1   3   
  7 Kuiawa, Grant             SO Robert Morri         1:07.60    1:08.62   2   2   
  8 Donald, Anthony           SR Detroit Merc         1:08.00    1:08.70   2   1   
  9 Hatchett, Antwon          FR Valparaiso           1:09.00    1:09.87   3 
 10 Ayitey, Mark              FR Robert Morri         1:08.45    1:09.99   2 
 11 Ahlgrim, Alex             FR Valparaiso           1:10.00    1:10.33   3 
 12 Ireland, Thomas           SO Robert Morri         1:08.34    1:10.85   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Westwood, John            FR Bucknell             1:51.90    1:53.80   1  10   
  2 Moon, Zachary             FR Bucknell             1:54.50    1:53.97   1   8   
  3 Logan, Dennis             JR Bucknell             1:53.10    1:55.47   1   6   
  4 Krszal, Brandon           SO Duquesne             1:55.00    1:55.97   1   5   
  5 Fennell, Kodie            FR Youngstown S         1:56.24    1:55.98   1   4   
  6 Wesche, Alexander         FR Detroit Merc         1:56.64    1:56.94   1   3   
  7 O'Such, Joe               FR Duquesne             1:56.00    1:56.96   1   2   
  8 Mesbergen, Bradley        FR Oakland              1:58.00    1:57.58   2   1   
  9 Carolin, Joshua           FR Detroit Merc         1:58.28    1:57.86   2 
 10 Smalley, Chris            SR Detroit Merc         1:58.26    1:58.55   2  1:58.546
 11 Schaffstall, Alex         FR Duquesne             1:58.00    1:58.55   2  1:58.550
 12 Oesterlin, Chris          JR Bucknell             1:54.00    1:59.74   1 
 13 Scott, Glen               FR Oakland              1:57.00    2:02.08   2 
 14 Brandstadt, Sam           SO Bucknell             2:07.00    2:03.17   2 
 15 Bonn, Erik                JR Duquesne             2:04.00    2:03.54   2 
 16 Miller, Patrick           FR Duquesne             1:58.00    2:05.36   2 
 17 Korir, Aron               SR Youngstown S         2:08.08    2:09.03   2 
 18 Saul, Compton             FR St. Francis          2:10.19    2:12.73   2 
 -- Jagelsky, Alex            SO Bucknell             1:52.00        DNF   1 
 -- Carper, Chris             JR Robert Morri                        DNF   2 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Westwood, John            FR Bucknell             2:26.00    2:29.91   10   
  2 Jagelsky, Alex            SO Bucknell             2:27.00    2:33.29    8   
  3 Horning, Dustin           SR Bucknell             2:28.59    2:34.06    6   
  4 DeLaney, Christopher      SR St. Francis          2:32.70    2:34.23    5   
  5 Penney, Kyle              FR St. Francis          2:32.70    2:34.24    4   
  6 Hutnyan, John             FR Youngstown S         2:39.44    2:34.41    3   
  7 Natarajan, Sachin         FR Robert Morri         2:33.00    2:37.36    2   
  8 Jones, Darryl             SO Robert Morri         2:35.00    2:37.83    1   
  9 Fischer, Christopher      JR St. Francis          2:33.50    2:38.60  
 10 Pavlicko, Ryan            JR Youngstown S         2:44.51    2:41.29  
 11 Sowards, Ryan             FR Youngstown S                    2:46.59  
 12 Korir, Aron               SR Youngstown S         2:38.45    2:53.97  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gasior, Bob               SO Duquesne             4:14.00    4:15.68   1  10   
  2 Erhard, Tyler             JR Bucknell             4:14.00    4:18.16   1   8   
  3 Gomez, Evan               SO Duquesne             4:18.63    4:18.27   1   6   
  4 Charland, Brian           SR Bucknell             4:19.00    4:18.40   1   5   
  5 Hofsess, Ryan             SO Detroit Merc         4:21.35    4:18.52   1   4   
  6 Shrawder, Adam            SR Duquesne             4:14.00    4:22.11   1   3   
  7 Thompson, Freddie         JR Robert Morri         4:25.00    4:26.00   2   2   
  8 Horning, Dustin           SR Bucknell             4:15.00    4:26.02   1   1   
  9 Gentile, Nick             JR Robert Morri         4:22.08    4:26.10   2 
 10 Scott, Christopher        FR Oakland              4:28.00    4:26.75   2 
 11 Rumble, Dorian            JR Robert Morri         4:26.00    4:27.15   2 
 12 Hutnyan, John             FR Youngstown S         4:28.24    4:28.13   2 
 13 Brown, Ryan               FR Robert Morri         4:34.56    4:31.96   2 
 14 Lednak, Richard           FR Robert Morri         4:27.00    4:32.12   2 
 15 Holman, George            SO Detroit Merc         4:30.00    4:32.54   2 
 16 Stauffer, Cam             SR Duquesne             4:20.35    4:36.45   1 
 17 Pavlicko, Ryan            JR Youngstown S         4:45.90    4:38.38   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yamnicky, Robert          SR Bucknell             8:28.36    8:28.46   10   
  2 Garcia-Garrison, Andrew   SO Bucknell             8:28.00    8:33.32    8   
  3 Dugan, John               SO Bucknell             8:25.00    8:35.17    6   
  4 Brakewood, Harrison       FR Bucknell             8:30.00    8:42.67    5   
  5 Kuchta, Andrew            FR Bucknell             8:30.00    8:48.15    4   
  6 Creagh, Colin             SO Detroit Merc         8:53.83    8:48.17    3   
  7 O'Connor, George          FR Oakland              8:47.00    8:52.96    2   
  8 Nelkie, Martin            JR Detroit Merc         9:00.05    8:53.78    1   
  9 Cassady, Pat              SR Oakland              8:50.00    8:55.57  
 10 Gielarowski, Derek        FR Detroit Merc         9:01.50    8:57.38  
 11 DiPietrantonio, Josef     FR Duquesne             8:45.00    9:03.42  
 12 Gerberich, Andrew         FR Robert Morri         9:40.00    9:17.70  
 13 Beck, Ryan                SO Oakland              9:10.00    9:19.44  
 14 West, Alexander           FR Oakland              9:10.00    9:25.63  
 15 Alla, Ylli                SO Detroit Merc         9:13.00    9:29.30  
 16 Sowards, Ryan             FR Youngstown S         9:52.25    9:47.11  
 17 Equels, Asa               FR Duquesne             9:35.00    9:54.22  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodrow, Alex             SO Duquesne            14:45.00   14:48.09   10   
  2 Krystek, DJ               SR Bucknell            14:40.49   14:49.23    8   
  3 McGowan, Michael          SO Bucknell            14:47.00   14:51.47    6   
  4 Lockwood, Chuck           JR Duquesne            14:44.00   14:56.02    5   
  5 Balaban, Eric             JR Bucknell            14:58.00   15:03.93    4   
  6 Williams, Glen            SO Bucknell            14:58.00   15:10.27    3   
  7 Nelkie, Martin            JR Detroit Merc        15:21.98   15:13.16    2   
  8 Joynes, Kyle              FR Youngstown S        15:22.60   15:13.68    1   
  9 Wilkinson, Aaron          FR Duquesne            15:15.00   15:14.00  
 10 Seigneur, Chad            SR Bucknell            14:58.00   15:20.78  
 11 Strauss, David            JR Bucknell            15:10.00   15:24.12  
 12 McElwain, Jon             SR Duquesne            15:30.00   15:27.41  
 13 Creagh, Colin             SO Detroit Merc        15:24.89   15:43.18  
 14 Molchany, Michael         JR Robert Morri        16:44.54   17:01.64  
 15 Corn, Vince               FR Youngstown S        16:20.24   17:05.35  
 16 Phillips, Luke            FR Robert Morri        18:30.74   17:53.85  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Random Heat/Lane Draw
 Top 8 Times to a 1 section final
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lupica, Christian         SO Bucknell                8.05       8.04q  2 
  2 Rippon, Niklas            SR Oakland                 8.27       8.41q  1 
  3 Ivanics, Steven           JR Detroit Merc            8.32       8.49q  1 
  4 Lefler, Vincent           SR Detroit Merc            8.38       8.60q  1 
  5 Febus, Clay               JR Youngstown S            8.36       8.71q  2 
  6 Freeman, Purcell          FR St. Francis             8.65       8.86q  2 
  7 Brown, Jason              SR Bucknell                8.45       8.97q  1 
  8 Reynolds, Grant           FR Bucknell                8.37       8.98q  2 
  9 Brandstadt, Sam           SO Bucknell                8.73       8.99   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
 Random Heat/Lane Draw
 Top 8 Times to a 1 section final
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lupica, Christian         SO Bucknell                8.04       8.04   10   
  2 Rippon, Niklas            SR Oakland                 8.41       8.26    8   
  3 Ivanics, Steven           JR Detroit Merc            8.49       8.46    6   
  4 Febus, Clay               JR Youngstown S            8.71       8.60    5   
  5 Freeman, Purcell          FR St. Francis             8.86       8.70    4   
  6 Brown, Jason              SR Bucknell                8.97       8.75    3   
  7 Reynolds, Grant           FR Bucknell                8.98       9.23    2   
  8 Lefler, Vincent           SR Detroit Merc            8.60       9.81    1   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bucknell  'A'                                     3:16.00    3:18.75   1  10   
  2 Duquesne  'A'                                     3:21.46    3:19.37   1   8   
  3 Detroit Mercy  'A'                                3:21.35    3:19.86   1   6   
  4 Oakland  'A'                                      3:25.00    3:27.88   1   5   
  5 Detroit Mercy  'B'                                3:32.25   x3:28.51   2 
  6 Bucknell  'B'                                     3:23.00   x3:29.49   2 
  7 Duquesne  'B'                                     3:26.00   x3:30.33   2 
  8 St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                            3:42.00    3:32.39   2   4   
  9 Valparaiso  'B'                                   3:33.00   x3:33.74   2 
 -- Duquesne  'C'                                     3:30.00        DNF   2 
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duquesne  'A'                                     9:50.00   10:10.36   10   
  2 Bucknell  'A'                                    10:15.00   10:22.13    8   
  3 Oakland  'A'                                     10:22.00   10:24.02    6   
  4 Detroit Mercy  'A'                               10:27.37   10:24.56    5   
  5 Detroit Mercy  'B'                               10:40.00  x10:35.57  
  6 Youngstown St.  'A'                              10:50.24   11:29.56    4   
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
 1.75 - 1.80 - 1.85 - 1.90 - 1.95 - 1.98 - up 3cm
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Jason              SR Bucknell               2.04m      2.01m    6-07.00  10   
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 
        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Jakovina, Jay             FR Youngstown S           2.05m      1.98m    6-06.00   8   
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 1.98 2.01 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Peguese, Justin           SO Detroit Merc           1.99m      1.95m    6-04.75   6   
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 1.98 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Gozdor, Christopher       FR Oakland                2.10m      1.85m    6-00.75   5   
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Scheffler, Jake           FR Oakland                1.92m     J1.85m    6-00.75   4   
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Prohonic, Zachary         FR St. Francis            1.80m      1.80m    5-10.75   3   
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Brandstadt, Sam           SO Bucknell               1.90m      1.75m    5-08.75   1.50
     1.75 1.80 
        O  XXX 
  7 Owen, Elijah              FR Valparaiso             1.85m      1.75m    5-08.75   1.50
     1.75 1.80 
        O  XXX 
  9 Rufo, Peter               SO Valparaiso             1.85m     J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Simmons, Travis           JR Valparaiso             1.75m         NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 4.00-4.15-4.30-4.45-4.60 then up 10cm
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Witter, Nathaniel         JR Bucknell               4.65m      4.80m   15-09.00  10   
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.88 
        P    P    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Ferguson, Ian             SR Bucknell               4.50m      4.60m   15-01.00   8   
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Dorph, Jonathan           SR Duquesne               4.80m     J4.60m   15-01.00   6   
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Weismiller, Scott         JR Bucknell               4.65m     J4.60m   15-01.00   5   
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Steinbugle, Ryan          FR St. Francis            4.55m      4.45m   14-07.25   4   
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Winters, Zach             FR Bucknell               4.50m      4.15m   13-07.25   3   
     4.00 4.15 4.30 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Mathias, Garrett          FR Youngstown S           4.25m      4.00m   13-01.50   2   
     4.00 4.15 4.30 
        O    P  XXX 
  8 Rehm, Barrett             FR Valparaiso             4.00m     J4.00m   13-01.50   1   
     4.00 4.15 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Wain, Chantz              JR Robert Morri           4.25m         NH            
     4.00 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 DeFreitas, VJ             SR Duquesne               7.21m      6.85m   22-05.75  10   
      6.48m  6.66m  5.65m  6.19m  6.63m  6.85m
  2 Patterson, Ja'Quan        SR Detroit Merc           6.94m      6.79m   22-03.50   8   
      6.50m  6.71m  6.58m  6.79m  6.77m  6.79m
  3 Keller, Kevin             SO Bucknell               6.94m      6.77m   22-02.50   6   
      6.54m  6.62m  6.59m  6.50m  6.63m  6.77m
  4 Prieto, Alex              JR Bucknell               6.90m      6.58m   21-07.25   5   
      6.42m  6.47m  6.50m  6.54m  6.58m  6.51m
  5 Tapper, Kevin             SO Bucknell               6.80m      6.44m   21-01.50   4   
      6.21m  6.05m  6.09m  6.44m  6.36m  6.42m
  6 Davis, Dorian             JR Youngstown S           7.23m      6.43m   21-01.25   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  6.43m  5.20m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Holmes, Ray               JR Bucknell               7.00m      6.34m   20-09.75   2   
      6.15m  6.34m  6.13m  6.31m  6.15m  FOUL
  8 Somiari, Richard          JR St. Francis            6.47m      6.14m   20-01.75   1   
      FOUL  6.14m  5.95m  5.88m  5.97m  PASS
  9 Prohonic, Zachary         FR St. Francis            6.43m      6.03m   19-09.50 
      6.02m  5.90m  5.92m  6.00m  6.03m  5.50m
 10 Simpkins IV, Solomon      FR St. Francis            6.75m      5.98m   19-07.50 
      5.98m  FOUL  5.93m           
 11 Jakovina, Jay             FR Youngstown S           6.75m      5.83m   19-01.50 
      5.83m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Scheffler, Jake           FR Oakland                6.24m      5.70m   18-08.50 
      FOUL  5.70m  FOUL           
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Holmes, Ray               JR Bucknell              15.01m     14.88m   48-10.00  10   
      14.33m  14.88m  FOUL  FOUL  14.27m  14.66m
  2 Prieto, Alex              JR Bucknell              14.60m     14.23m   46-08.25   8   
      13.70m  14.23m  14.00m  14.07m  13.00m  FOUL
  3 Tapper, Kevin             SO Bucknell              14.60m     13.88m   45-06.50   6   
      FOUL  13.65m  13.88m  13.52m  FOUL  13.87m
  4 Washington, Lance         SR Robert Morri          14.32m     13.77m   45-02.25   5   
      13.31m  13.77m  13.62m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Njenga, Richard           SO Robert Morri          14.10m     13.72m   45-00.25   4   
      13.37m  FOUL  13.72m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Patterson, Ja'Quan        SR Detroit Merc          14.30m     13.67m   44-10.25   3   
      12.99m  FOUL  13.67m  12.95m  FOUL  13.19m
  7 Davis, Dorian             JR Youngstown S          14.73m     13.39m   43-11.25   2   
      FOUL  13.39m  FOUL  FOUL  13.23m  PASS
  8 Welch, Ian                SO Duquesne              14.59m     13.32m   43-08.50   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Prohonic, Zachary         FR St. Francis           12.20m     12.22m   40-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.22m  FOUL  FOUL  11.74m
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Seaver, John              JR Youngstown S          17.02m     16.56m   54-04.00  10   
      16.11m  16.43m  16.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Ray, Collin               SR Robert Morri          16.85m     16.11m   52-10.25   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  15.54m  14.98m  16.08m  16.11m
  3 Mitchell, Stephen         JR Robert Morri          15.88m     15.78m   51-09.25   6   
      15.78m  15.26m  15.24m  15.21m  FOUL  15.52m
  4 Webster, Luke             SR Bucknell              16.30m     15.63m   51-03.50   5   
      15.43m  FOUL  14.56m  15.11m  FOUL  15.63m
  5 Marcott, Quinten          SR Bucknell              16.20m     15.61m   51-02.75   4   
      15.33m  15.28m  15.43m  15.36m  15.61m  15.57m
  6 Morales, Brendan          SR Robert Morri          16.27m     15.57m   51-01.00   3   
      15.13m  FOUL  FOUL  15.13m  15.40m  15.57m
  7 Koullias, Stephen         SR Bucknell              16.20m     15.32m   50-03.25   2   
      14.67m  14.97m  14.31m  15.32m  15.27m  15.03m
  8 Vendemia, Eric            SO Youngstown S          15.65m     15.22m   49-11.25   1   
      14.87m  15.22m  15.20m  14.95m  14.94m  15.05m
  9 Fellows, Jack             SO Bucknell              15.30m     15.21m   49-11.00 
      13.71m  14.15m  15.21m  14.75m  15.03m  15.21m
 10 Vitella, Gino             FR Oakland               14.70m     14.90m   48-10.75 
      13.34m  14.90m  14.56m           
 11 Monahan, Brian            SO Bucknell              16.35m     14.88m   48-10.00 
      14.72m  14.88m  13.98m           
 12 Chiclowe, Jacob           FR Youngstown S          14.63m     14.87m   48-09.50 
      14.34m  14.52m  14.87m           
 13 Stebbins, Andrew          JR Oakland               15.45m     14.79m   48-06.25 
      FOUL  14.79m  FOUL           
 14 Saltsgiver, Robert        SR Robert Morri          14.62m     14.09m   46-02.75 
      13.76m  14.09m  FOUL           
 15 Edwards, Eric             FR St. Francis           13.22m     13.59m   44-07.00 
      12.90m  FOUL  13.59m           
 16 Reynolds, Brandon         SO Bucknell              15.40m     12.98m   42-07.00 
      12.98m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Sherman, Jeff             JR Detroit Merc          14.72m     12.73m   41-09.25 
      FOUL  12.55m  12.73m           
 18 Almendarez, Matthew       SR St. Francis           12.36m     12.54m   41-01.75 
      FOUL  12.54m  FOUL           
 19 Vanarnum, Cory            SO Valparaiso             9.64m     11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.82m  11.40m  11.47m           
 20 Millyard, Jake            FR Detroit Merc          11.89m     11.63m   38-02.00 
      11.63m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Getz, Jeremy              SO Valparaiso            12.00m     11.60m   38-00.75 
      11.00m  11.60m  10.84m           
 22 Lee, Dan                  SO Robert Morri          10.23m     10.69m   35-01.00 
      FOUL  10.54m  10.69m           
 -- Baranowsky, Dylan         SO St. Francis           10.78m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Killian, Ethan            FR Valparaiso            12.71m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Joseph, Leonard           SR Bucknell              19.40m     18.19m   59-08.25  10   
      18.19m  17.41m  17.74m  FOUL  17.28m  17.90m
  2 Lewis, Eric               JR Detroit Merc          17.67m     17.35m   56-11.25   8   
      16.39m  17.35m  FOUL  17.17m  17.28m  17.35m
  3 Hofbauer, Drew            SR Duquesne              17.24m     16.40m   53-09.75   6   
      15.73m  15.88m  FOUL  16.40m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Fellows, Jack             SO Bucknell              16.05m     16.11m   52-10.25   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  15.01m  14.89m  16.11m  15.52m
  5 Thurner-Diaz, Chuck       SR Robert Morri          15.98m     15.85m   52-00.00   4   
      15.15m  15.85m  15.69m  FOUL  15.25m  FOUL
  6 Monahan, Brian            SO Bucknell              14.52m     14.86m   48-09.00   3   
      14.30m  13.39m  FOUL  14.50m  14.86m  14.82m
  7 Mottola, Ted              SR Bucknell              16.40m     14.85m   48-08.75   2   
      14.71m  14.85m  14.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Reynolds, Brandon         SO Bucknell              16.40m     14.47m   47-05.75   1   
      FOUL  14.32m  FOUL  FOUL  14.47m  FOUL
  9 Mehls, Kelton             JR Robert Morri          15.42m     14.36m   47-01.50 
      FOUL  14.36m  FOUL  13.63m  14.26m  FOUL
 10 Sherman, Jeff             JR Detroit Merc          14.84m     14.00m   45-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.00m           
 11 Millyard, Jake            FR Detroit Merc          13.58m     13.85m   45-05.25 
      13.51m  13.73m  13.85m           
 12 Edwards, Eric             FR St. Francis           13.39m     13.79m   45-03.00 
      11.69m  13.33m  13.79m           
 13 Almendarez, Matthew       SR St. Francis           14.59m     13.56m   44-06.00 
      13.36m  13.56m  FOUL           
 14 Stegenga, Ryan            SR Valparaiso            13.55m     13.19m   43-03.25 
      FOUL  12.77m  13.19m           
 15 Delmonaco, Nick           FR Robert Morri          13.34m     13.06m   42-10.25 
      12.90m  13.06m  FOUL           
 16 Sosnowski, Chris          FR Valparaiso            12.79m     12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.60m  12.90m  12.42m           
 17 Baranowsky, Dylan         SO St. Francis           12.25m     11.84m   38-10.25 
      FOUL  11.84m  11.46m           
 18 Smutz, Jacob              FR Valparaiso            12.00m     11.20m   36-09.00 
      10.50m  10.14m  11.20m           
 19 Vanarnum, Cory            SO Valparaiso            10.50m     11.09m   36-04.75 
      FOUL  10.35m  11.09m           
 20 Killian, Ethan            FR Valparaiso            11.39m     10.57m   34-08.25 
      10.57m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hennrick, Taylor          SR Detroit Merc              7.45     729
  2 Britt, Spencer            JR Oakland                   7.54     700
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Britt, Spencer            JR Oakland                2:55.02     714
  2 Hennrick, Taylor          SR Detroit Merc           3:01.54     649
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hennrick, Taylor          SR Detroit Merc              8.74     804
  2 Britt, Spencer            JR Oakland                  10.26     493
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hennrick, Taylor          SR Detroit Merc             1.69m    5-06.50    536
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        P    P    P    O   XO    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Britt, Spencer            JR Oakland                  1.54m    5-00.50    419
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        O    O    P    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Britt, Spencer            JR Oakland                  3.30m   10-10.00    431
     2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Hennrick, Taylor          SR Detroit Merc             3.00m    9-10.00    357
     2.90 3.00 3.10 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hennrick, Taylor          SR Detroit Merc             6.19m   20-03.75    628
      5.95m  5.96m  6.19m            
  2 Britt, Spencer            JR Oakland                  4.88m   16-00.25    360
      4.51m  4.88m  FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hennrick, Taylor          SR Detroit Merc            10.65m   34-11.25    525
      9.96m  10.51m  10.65m            
  2 Britt, Spencer            JR Oakland                 10.16m   33-04.00    495
      9.86m  9.58m  10.16m            
 
Men Heptathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hennrick, Taylor          SR Detroit Merc            4466       4228   10   
  2 Britt, Spencer            JR Oakland                            3612    8   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bucknell                   150.16     2) Duquesne                  150   
    3) Dayton                     130        4) Youngstown St.            114.33
    5) Oakland                     52        6) Ohio U.                    47   
    7) Detroit Mercy               40        8) Robert Morris              27.50
    9) St. Francis (Pa.)           19       10) Valparaiso                  8   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bucknell                   322.50     2) Duquesne                  117   
    3) Detroit Mercy               81        4) Youngstown St.             70   
    5) Robert Morris               48        6) Oakland                    39   
    7) St. Francis (Pa.)           28        8) Valparaiso                  2.50
      YouTube
      Tickets
      Photo of the Week