Visit Our Photo Gallery

Women's Track

Dave Labor Invite

Recap

Licensed to Slippery Rock Univ. Rockets HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/4/2014 09:43 PM
                          Dave Labor Invt - 4/4/2014                           
                                   4/4/2014                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sims, Monique                Unattached             12.20      12.24   1.1  1 
  2 Bailey, Jasmine              Slippery Roc           12.40      12.30   1.1  1 
  3 Burgwin, Danae               California (           12.40      12.51   1.1  1 
  4 Moroco, Emily                Slippery Roc           12.44      12.62   1.1  1 
  5 Galante, Julie               Slippery Roc           12.54      12.79   1.1  1 
  6 Reagan, Jordyn               California (           12.50      12.94   1.1  1 
  7 Pfingstler, Anna             Clarion                12.75      12.98   1.1  1 
  8 Swartzbaugh, Cassandra       Slippery Roc           13.30      13.04   2.3  3 
  9 Shomo, Jessica               Clarion                12.95      13.04   2.2  2 
 10 Opferman, Caroline           Seton Hill             12.85      13.06   2.2  2 
 11 Hussey, Kate                 Grove City             13.00      13.08   2.2  2 
 12 Bracken, Jenna               Seton Hill             13.07      13.18   2.2  2 
 13 Opot, Loda                   Duquesne               13.00      13.37   2.2  2 
 14 Williamson, Sarah            Grove City             13.13      13.44   2.3  3 
 15 Bence, Caitlyn               Slippery Roc           12.90      13.44   2.2  2 
 16 Pearce, Lauren               Grove City             13.25      13.46   2.3  3 
 17 Adams, Jess                  Seton Hill             13.50      13.80   2.3  3 
 18 Wright, Caroline             Geneva                            14.17   1.3  4 
 19 Kroh, Mercy                  Slippery Roc           13.72      14.24   2.3  3 
 20 Bolin, Julia                 Geneva                 14.29      14.26   1.3  4 
 21 Mahan, Jamie                 Geneva                 14.26      14.55   2.3  3 
 22 Orihel, Kimberly             Geneva                 15.18      14.76   1.3  4 
 23 Glasstetter, Charlotte       Geneva                 15.67      16.10   1.3  4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Burgwin, Danae               California (           25.40      25.07   1.7  1 
  2 Bailey, Jasmine              Slippery Roc           25.33      25.12   1.7  1 
  3 Wetzel, Katelyn              Slippery Roc           25.72      25.25   1.7  1 
  4 Moroco, Emily                Slippery Roc           26.04      25.66   NWI  2 
  5 O'Connell, Abby              Duquesne               25.50      25.92   1.7  1 
  6 Galante, Julie               Slippery Roc           25.96      26.44   1.7  1 
  7 Pfingstler, Anna             Clarion                25.90      26.53   1.7  1 
  8 Joyce, Elisa                 Duquesne               26.00      26.65   1.7  1 
  9 Hussey, Kate                 Grove City             26.65      27.11   NWI  2 
 10 Bence, Caitlyn               Slippery Roc           27.13      27.74   NWI  2 
 11 Williamson, Sarah            Grove City             27.45      27.92   NWI  3 
 12 Blain, Allison               Grove City             27.00      28.30   NWI  2 
 13 Pearce, Lauren               Grove City             28.33      28.34   NWI  3 
 14 Adams, Jess                  Seton Hill             27.75      28.62   NWI  3 
 15 Wright, Caroline             Geneva                 31.07      29.80   NWI  4 
 16 Orihel, Kimberly             Geneva                 31.65      30.08   NWI  4 
 17 Rupert, Rebekah              Geneva                 30.74      31.02   NWI  4 
 18 Bolin, Julia                 Geneva                 31.90      31.16   NWI  4 
 19 Smith, Laura                 Grove City             28.55      32.21   NWI  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corban, Courtney             Clarion                59.86      58.98  
  2 McMillian, Nichelle          Seton Hill           1:02.50    1:01.14  
  3 Harvey, Lauren               Slippery Roc           59.99    1:01.90  
  4 Blain, Allison               Grove City           1:01.52    1:04.42  
  5 Dempsey, Emily               Seton Hill           1:05.90    1:06.68  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Estep, Sandy                 Unattached           2:13.00    2:17.48   1 
  2 Hartz, Angela                Duquesne             2:18.00    2:21.34   1 
  3 Bagwell, Angelica            Slippery Roc         2:22.00    2:21.65   1 
  4 Martin, Creanna              Slippery Roc         2:22.00    2:21.85   1 
  5 Cala, Megan                  Seton Hill           2:21.07    2:22.58   1 
  6 Merkle, Alayna               Geneva               2:26.91    2:25.82   2 
  7 Kubica, Julia                California (         2:28.00    2:27.66   2 
  8 Schichtel, Natalie           Duquesne             2:22.00    2:29.64   1 
  9 Powell, Austin               Grove City           2:29.00    2:30.41   2 
 10 Clawson, Cayla               Grove City           2:28.32    2:30.82   2 
 11 Chambers, Katie              Clarion              2:22.00    2:31.47   1 
 12 Tarr, Danielle               Clarion              2:30.00    2:32.90   3 
 13 Simcoke, Amber               California (         2:29.96    2:33.70   3 
 14 Novecek, Janice              Grove City           2:33.00    2:34.97   3 
 15 Kimpel, Caroline             Grove City           2:29.00    2:36.02   3 
 16 Ross, Alaina                 California (         2:32.00    2:36.62   3 
 17 Marsteller, Shannon          California (         2:32.00    2:36.85   3 
 18 McGann, Kellen               Grove City           2:30.00    2:38.63   3 
 19 Meholic, Carly               St. Vincent          2:36.00    2:39.27   4 
 20 Shultz, Courtney             Grove City           2:35.00    2:42.76   4 
 21 Whiteman, Josephina          Thiel                2:53.10    2:44.89   4 
 22 Hackett, Jordyn              Slippery Roc         2:35.00    2:46.60   4 
 23 Hans, Erica                  Slippery Roc         3:35.00    2:47.05   4 
 24 Lorish, Brittany             California (         2:47.29    2:54.14   4 
 25 Lamberson, Paige             California (         2:44.00    2:55.27   4 
 26 Wolbert, Jessica             Clarion              2:45.00    2:56.24   4 
 27 Blake, Megan                 St. Vincent          3:02.00    2:57.49   4 
 28 Denino, Rachel               St. Vincent          3:02.00    3:04.36   4 
 29 Smith, Shannon               Geneva               3:17.03    3:14.43   4 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Friend, Julie                California (         4:48.00    4:47.29   1 
  2 Schott, Leah                 Seton Hill           4:50.56    4:49.40   1 
  3 Cala, Megan                  Seton Hill           4:54.34    4:51.52   1 
  4 Merkle, Alayna               Geneva               4:58.26    4:51.53   1 
  5 Toddy, Megan                 Clarion              5:07.00    4:53.74   1 
  6 Bridges, Shannon             California (         5:00.00    4:56.79   1 
  7 Hall, Allison                California (         5:00.00    5:00.28   1 
  8 Shorts, Ciara                Clarion              5:07.00    5:01.17   1 
  9 Chambers, Katie              Clarion              5:20.00    5:06.42   2 
 10 Brandis, Alyssa              Seton Hill           5:00.00    5:07.31   1 
 11 Clawson, Cayla               Grove City           5:00.63    5:07.94   1 
 12 Huston, Stevie               Grove City           5:08.65    5:09.44   1 
 13 Cremean, Kara                Grove City           5:20.25    5:16.65   2 
 14 Kimpel, Caroline             Grove City           5:15.45    5:18.95   2 
 15 Simcoke, Amber               California (         5:20.00    5:18.96   2 
 16 Novecek, Janice              Grove City           5:10.00    5:21.85   2 
 17 Donia, Taylor                Clarion              5:16.00    5:22.21   2 
 18 Meholic, Carly               St. Vincent          5:45.00    5:27.89   3 
 19 Mowris, Alexis               Thiel                5:45.10    5:31.36   3 
 20 Hackett, Jordyn              Slippery Roc         5:20.00    5:31.40   2 
 21 Saxon, Megan                 California (         5:30.00    5:32.78   2 
 22 Shultz, Courtney             Grove City           5:30.00    5:34.72   2 
 23 White, Valerie               Thiel                5:41.10    5:37.71   2 
 24 Duffy, Molly                 Geneva               5:51.58    5:48.29   3 
 25 Lamberson, Paige             California (         5:47.91    5:50.82   3 
 26 Lorish, Brittany             California (         6:00.89    5:52.90   3 
 27 Denino, Rachel               St. Vincent          5:54.00    5:56.10   3 
 28 Blake, Megan                 St. Vincent          6:00.00    5:56.23   3 
 29 Kuhn, Jenna                  Duquesne             5:50.00    6:01.46   3 
 30 Sichko, Alexa                Thiel                           6:02.36   3 
 31 Smith, Shannon               Geneva               6:26.05    6:20.73   3 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Friend, Julie                California (        18:30.00   17:59.73  
  2 Toddy, Megan                 Clarion             18:10.00   18:06.60  
  3 Rabenold, Emily              Grove City          17:55.43   18:09.12  
  4 Skorup, Laurel               Grove City          19:00.00   19:02.10  
  5 Janak, Mary                  Seton Hill          18:40.00   19:03.24  
  6 Reynolds, Milea              Clarion             19:10.00   19:36.95  
  7 Bennett, Jessica             Slippery Roc        19:30.00   19:40.06  
  8 Vensel, Danielle             Clarion             19:40.00   19:40.59  
  9 Paszko, Rachael              St. Vincent         19:57.00   19:58.56  
 10 Cessar, Sarah                Grove City                     20:01.81  
 11 Fagan, Brittany              Slippery Roc        19:45.00   20:04.47  
 12 Donia, Taylor                Clarion             20:05.00   20:07.59  
 13 Swiergol, Alexis             Slippery Roc        19:45.00   20:20.78  
 14 Francis, Emily               Mercyhurst          19:40.00   20:22.11  
 15 chuzie, Sara                 Mercyhurst          19:45.00   20:27.67  
 16 Keiper, Lydia                Grove City          19:00.00   20:55.81  
 17 Reichbaum, Rebecca           Mercyhurst          20:17.00   21:25.27  
 18 Dann, Carolyn                Unattached          19:42.00   21:33.64  
 19 Stepanik, Kenzie             Mercyhurst          20:15.00   21:36.96  
 20 Paddock, Kelsey              Slippery Roc        20:30.00   21:43.26  
 21 Wark, Summer                 Thiel                          21:47.47  
 22 Kamide, Virginia             Mercyhurst          21:15.00   22:20.19  
 23 Timko, Susan                 Clarion             21:50.00   22:28.78  
 24 Thompson, Mara               Grove City          22:00.00   23:25.03  
 -- Kleinschrodt, Jackie         Seton Hill          19:30.00        DNF  
 -- Marley, Amanda               Mercyhurst          21:15.00        DNF  
 -- Haberkam, Kaylee             Slippery Roc        19:30.00        DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Prevoteau, Louise            Duquesne               14.80      14.83   2.7  1 
  2 Bracken, Jenna               Seton Hill             14.86      14.94   2.7  1 
  3 Berg, Morgan                 Thiel                  15.46      15.45   2.7  1 
  4 Lowe, Eliza                  Grove City             15.46      15.46   2.7  1 
  5 Vitous, Jessica              Clarion                16.01      15.64   1.6  2 
  6 Parris, London               Slippery Roc           14.78      15.66   2.7  1 
  7 Cook, Sarah                  California (           15.60      15.73   2.7  1 
  8 McCowin, Angela              Seton Hill             15.75      15.80   1.6  2 
  9 Belko, Kristen               Clarion                16.09      15.86   2.6  3 
 10 Malara, Nicole               Seton Hill             15.98      16.45   1.6  2 
 11 Weinheimer, Summer           Slippery Roc           16.00      16.54   1.6  2 
 12 Scanlon, Erin                California (           16.00      16.62   1.6  2 
 13 Kassab, Paige                Slippery Roc           15.54      16.82   2.7  1 
 14 Easom, Bethany               Grove City             17.20      17.09   2.6  3 
 15 Murray, Kelsey               Clarion                17.10      17.43   2.6  3 
 16 Womer, Mara                  Grove City             17.24      17.83   2.6  3 
 17 Hall, Alex                   Thiel                  17.68      17.99   3.3  4 
 18 Rittenhouse, Lydia           Grove City             17.99      18.35   3.3  4 
 19 Scrima, Adrienne             Grove City             17.65      18.58   3.3  4 
 20 DiNorfrio, Kara              Duquesne               16.40      18.90   2.6  3 
 21 Greggs, Lauryn               Clarion                18.50      19.01   3.3  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cloud, Tatiana               Clarion              1:05.85    1:05.32   1 
  2 Reagan, Jordyn               California (         1:03.50    1:05.61   1 
  3 Swartzbaugh, Cassandra       Slippery Roc         1:06.97    1:06.09   1 
  4 Parris, London               Slippery Roc         1:06.94    1:06.27   1 
  5 Lowe, Eliza                  Grove City           1:05.43    1:06.45   1 
  6 Weinheimer, Summer           Slippery Roc         1:07.41    1:07.84   2 
  7 Murray, Kelsey               Clarion              1:08.00    1:08.66   2 
  8 Evans, Kennedy               Slippery Roc         1:10.00    1:08.98   3 
  9 Scanlon, Erin                California (         1:09.50    1:09.93   2 
 10 Easom, Bethany               Grove City           1:09.23    1:10.59   2 
 11 Scrima, Adrienne             Grove City           1:10.22    1:11.08   3 
 12 Womer, Mara                  Grove City           1:09.53    1:11.62   3 
 13 Kroh, Mercy                  Slippery Roc         1:08.00    1:11.85   2 
 14 Konopski, Danielle           Clarion              1:09.75    1:11.99   3 
 15 Beyer, Kelly                 Slippery Roc         1:10.00    1:12.92   3 
 16 Wood, Gabby                  Grove City           1:15.54    1:17.73   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rabenold, Emily              Grove City          12:20.00   11:18.03  
  2 Poole, Chelsia               Seton Hill          11:52.00   11:48.29  
  3 Caldwell, Krista             Slippery Roc        12:10.00   12:16.21  
  4 Contic, Shaina               St. Vincent         12:33.00   12:17.13  
  5 Kluitenberg, Anna            Geneva              12:42.54   12:18.90  
  6 McGann, Kellen               Grove City          13:10.00   13:08.38  
  7 Miller, Rebecca              Geneva                         13:14.80  
  8 Wood, Gabby                  Grove City          13:00.00   13:59.80  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Slippery Rock  'A'                                  47.38      47.78  
  2 Clarion  'A'                                        49.75      49.79  
  3 Grove City  'A'                                     52.44      51.79  
  4 Geneva  'A'                                                    57.40  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Slippery Rock  'A'                                4:05.00    4:08.54  
  2 California (Pa.)  'A'                             4:04.14    4:09.98  
  3 Grove City  'A'                                   4:18.00    4:16.96  
  4 California (Pa.)  'B'                             4:20.07    4:24.93  
  5 Slippery Rock  'B'                                4:10.00    4:37.16  
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Key, Sherie                  Duquesne               1.67m      1.78m  
  2 Prevoteau, Louise            Duquesne               1.68m      1.68m  
  3 West, Ashley                 Slippery Roc           1.76m      1.63m  
  4 Rittelmann, Paige            Duquesne               1.67m      1.58m  
  4 Loughner, Sarah              Clarion                1.60m      1.58m  
  6 Keck, Erika                  Clarion                1.45m      1.53m  
  7 Beyer, Kelly                 Slippery Roc           1.60m      1.48m  
  7 Powell, Shannon              Seton Hill             1.50m      1.48m  
  7 Greggs, Lauryn               Clarion                1.45m      1.48m  
  7 McCowin, Angela              Seton Hill             1.50m      1.48m  
  7 Price, Emily                 Slippery Roc           1.60m      1.48m  
 12 Peaco, Morgan                Geneva                 1.44m      1.43m  
 12 Jordan, Nicole               Slippery Roc           1.52m      1.43m  
 12 Hess, Katelyn                Grove City             1.50m      1.43m  
 12 Malone, Sadie                Grove City             1.40m      1.43m  
 12 Senko, Carly                 California (           1.52m      1.43m  
 12 Anderson, Makayla            Clarion                1.45m      1.43m  
 18 Velloney, Michaella          Grove City                        1.38m  
 18 Malone, Macie                Grove City             1.40m      1.38m  
 20 Fisher, Samantha             Geneva                 1.40m      1.37m  
 21 Evans, Kennedy               Slippery Roc                      1.33m  
 21 Catone, Tara                 Slippery Roc                      1.33m  
 21 Sanford, Morgan              Geneva                 1.37m      1.33m  
 -- Dinger, Rachel               Geneva                 1.39m         NH  
 -- Zukas, Dona                  Unattached                           NH  
 -- Frost, Lexis                 Duquesne                             NH  
 -- Malara, Nicole               Seton Hill             1.50m         NH  
 -- Kassab, Paige                Slippery Roc           1.67m         NH  
 -- Anderson, Sabrina            Slippery Roc           1.65m         NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cain, Julia                  Slippery Roc           3.88m      3.86m  
  2 Clark, Kaitlyn               Slippery Roc           3.73m      3.66m  
  3 Hamrick, Jessica             Clarion                3.05m      3.20m  
  3 Matrisciano, Megan           Slippery Roc           3.27m      3.20m  
  5 Packard, Melanie             Grove City             3.00m      3.05m  
  6 Helwig, Katie                Clarion                2.75m      2.90m  
  6 Smith, Emily                 California (           2.81m      2.90m  
  8 Platt, Katie                 Slippery Roc           3.04m      2.75m  
  9 Velloney, Michaella          Grove City             2.60m      2.45m  
 -- Hermann, Victoria            Thiel                  2.31m         NH  
 -- Zdaniewicz, Rachael          Grove City             2.30m         NH  
 
Women Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Yarshen, Taylor              Duquesne               5.40m      5.37m   NWI 
  2 Shomo, Jessica               Clarion                5.17m      5.26m   NWI 
  3 Price, Emily                 Slippery Roc           5.02m      5.11m   NWI 
  4 Opferman, Caroline           Seton Hill             5.35m      4.96m   NWI 
  5 Hess, Katelyn                Grove City             4.89m      4.93m   NWI 
  5 Madawala, Dilshani           Slippery Roc                      4.93m   NWI 
  7 Jackson, Ieisha              California (           4.87m      4.72m   NWI 
  8 Salas, Mariah                Slippery Roc           5.00m      4.58m   NWI 
  9 Malone, Sadie                Grove City             4.50m      4.42m   NWI 
 10 Fisher, Samantha             Geneva                 4.62m      4.35m   NWI 
 11 Shields, Laken               Thiel                  4.53m      4.30m   NWI 
 12 Watson, Rachel               Grove City             4.35m      4.10m   NWI 
 13 Hall, Alex                   Thiel                  4.33m      4.08m   NWI 
 14 Malone, Macie                Grove City             4.50m      4.07m   NWI 
 15 Smith, Laura                 Grove City             4.33m      3.75m   NWI 
 16 Rittenhouse, Lydia           Grove City                        2.88m   NWI 
 17 Stevenson, Jasmine           California (           4.97m      2.41m   NWI 
 -- Senko, Carly                 California (           5.23m       FOUL       
 
Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 McMillian, Nichelle          Seton Hill            11.10m     10.71m   NWI 
  2 Madawala, Dilshani           Slippery Roc          11.00m     10.59m   NWI 
  3 Powell, Shannon              Seton Hill            10.20m     10.21m   NWI 
  4 Jackson, Ieisha              California (          10.31m     10.14m   NWI 
  5 Watson, Rachel               Grove City            10.25m     10.07m   NWI 
  6 Hess, Katelyn                Grove City            10.69m      9.89m   NWI 
  7 Bishop, Shannon              Grove City            10.25m      9.58m   NWI 
  8 Salas, Mariah                Slippery Roc          10.36m      9.42m   NWI 
 -- Soul, Bronte                 Slippery Roc                       FOUL       
 -- Kassab, Paige                Slippery Roc          10.97m       FOUL       
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adams, Ashley                Duquesne              12.81m     12.23m  
  2 Bonetti, Ava                 Slippery Roc          12.54m     12.19m  
  3 Miller, Victoria             Seton Hill            12.20m     12.13m  
  4 Whalen, Caitlin              Slippery Roc          11.58m     11.83m  
  5 Williams, Sara               Geneva                11.75m     11.40m  
  6 Christiansen, Brittany       Slippery Roc          12.19m     11.36m  
  7 Zahn, Chelsea                Duquesne              12.31m     10.98m  
  8 Fyalkowski, Rachel           Duquesne              12.00m     10.92m  
  9 Hubble, Allyson              Slippery Roc          11.80m     10.79m  
 10 Turner, Te'Querra            California (          10.85m     10.21m  
 11 White, Erin                  Clarion               10.00m      9.90m  
 12 Depaola, Alyse               Duquesne              11.00m      9.68m  
 -- Zukas, Dona                  Unattached                           ND  
 -- Taylor, Maria                Clarion                9.50m         ND  
 -- Rupert, Rebekah              Geneva                               ND  
 -- Buccilli, Marissa            Slippery Roc           9.20m         ND  
 -- Percic, Kayla                Seton Hill             9.20m         ND  
 -- Shaffer, Katie               Thiel                  8.04m         ND  
 -- DiFalco, Erin                Thiel                  8.67m         ND  
 -- Erdely, Rachel               Duquesne               9.00m         ND  
 -- Foy, Sarah                   Geneva                 9.94m         ND  
 -- Taylor, Madeline             Geneva                 9.02m         ND  
 -- Brown, Michelle              Clarion                9.75m         ND  
 -- Belko, Kristen               Clarion                9.00m         ND  
 -- Emigh, Lindsay               Clarion                9.00m         ND  
 -- Flaminio, Chloe              Grove City             9.55m         ND  
 -- Powell, Kaitlyn              Grove City             9.55m         ND  
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adams, Ashley                Duquesne              47.20m     43.65m  
  2 Bonetti, Ava                 Slippery Roc          41.35m     39.89m  
  3 Zahn, Chelsea                Duquesne              43.31m     37.82m  
  4 Ketler, Taylor               Thiel                 31.91m     34.57m  
  5 Taylor, Maria                Clarion               29.00m     32.97m  
  6 White, Erin                  Clarion               32.00m     32.18m  
  7 Miller, Victoria             Seton Hill            36.10m     31.68m  
  8 Fyalkowski, Rachel           Duquesne              31.00m     31.30m  
  9 Brown, Michelle              Clarion               32.00m     30.46m  
 10 Keen, Mary                   Geneva                33.56m     29.65m  
 11 Gaut, Kristin                Thiel                 29.05m     28.94m  
 12 Stoffer, Ellie               Grove City            31.00m     27.72m  
 13 Percic, Kayla                Seton Hill            32.00m     25.65m  
 14 Foy, Sarah                   Geneva                29.09m     24.20m  
 15 Taylor, Madeline             Geneva                27.83m     23.46m  
 16 Turner, Te'Querra            California (          24.38m     22.14m  
 17 Williams, Sara               Geneva                31.04m     20.12m  
 -- Powell, Kaitlyn              Grove City            32.00m       FOUL  
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Brittany       Slippery Roc          49.77m     51.07m  
  2 Miller, Victoria             Seton Hill            43.00m     42.66m  
  3 Zahn, Chelsea                Duquesne              42.18m     40.64m  
  4 Hubble, Allyson              Slippery Roc          43.23m     39.75m  
  5 McCarthy, Angela             Seton Hill            39.20m     39.40m  
  6 Carrow, Cassie               Unattached            45.00m     38.37m  
  7 Fyalkowski, Rachel           Duquesne              40.52m     37.54m  
  8 Depaola, Alyse               Duquesne              37.56m     37.09m  
  9 Bonetti, Ava                 Slippery Roc          35.00m     34.75m  
 10 Buccilli, Marissa            Slippery Roc          35.75m     33.60m  
 11 Percic, Kayla                Seton Hill            28.00m     31.74m  
 12 Whalen, Caitlin              Slippery Roc          34.00m     27.29m  
 13 White, Erin                  Clarion               26.00m     25.11m  
 14 Taylor, Madeline             Geneva                           20.30m  
 15 Royal, Olivia                Thiel                 23.29m     18.13m  
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sanner, Mallory              Seton Hill            42.00m     43.48m  
  2 Taylor, Samantha             Slippery Roc                     40.16m  
  3 Slagus, Jessica              Seton Hill            38.00m     38.41m  
  4 Franzosa, Julia              Duquesne              37.35m     36.51m  
  5 Depaola, Alyse               Duquesne              32.64m     34.72m  
  6 Taylor, Maria                Clarion               36.83m     33.53m  
  7 Catone, Tara                 Slippery Roc          40.00m     33.34m  
  8 White, Erin                  Clarion               32.00m     31.78m  
  9 Kashey, Shay                 Thiel                 33.05m     31.26m  
 10 Evans, Victoria              Clarion               32.00m     30.23m  
 11 Rolando, Jessica             Grove City            33.00m     28.30m  
 12 DiFalco, Erin                Thiel                 28.25m     27.74m  
 13 Stoffer, Ellie               Grove City            32.50m     27.31m  
 14 Steele, Lydia                Geneva                27.43m     26.94m  
 15 Loughner, Sarah              Clarion               26.00m     26.87m  
 16 Prevoteau, Louise            Duquesne              28.00m     26.17m  
 17 Flaminio, Chloe              Grove City            32.00m     26.15m  
 18 Erdely, Rachel               Duquesne              20.00m     25.17m  
 19 Kimmel, Elaine               California (                     24.78m  
 20 Clark, Dymphena              Seton Hill            28.00m     23.43m  
 21 Belko, Kristen               Clarion               24.00m     23.16m  
 22 Beyer, Kelly                 Slippery Roc                     23.01m  
 23 Emigh, Lindsay               Clarion               29.00m     22.78m  
 24 Malara, Nicole               Seton Hill            20.00m     19.54m  
 25 Frost, Lexis                 Duquesne              25.00m     18.67m  
 26 Evans, Kennedy               Slippery Roc                     15.44m  
 27 Dubensky, Sydney             Clarion                          12.46m  
 28 Elliott, Sarah               Geneva                11.50m     10.44m  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Carter, Shakeil              Duquesne               11.00      10.86   2.1  1 
  2 Williams, Hunter             Slippery Roc           11.08      10.94   2.1  1 
  3 Rivera, Julius               Mercyhurst             10.78      10.98   2.1  1 
  4 Gould, Bobby                 Seton Hill             11.50      11.17   2.4  3 
  5 Bailey, Nathan               Grove City             11.25      11.24   2.1  2 
  6 Vanderbrook, Brandon         Slippery Roc           11.37      11.27   2.1  2 
  7 Lubich, Hans                 Slippery Roc           11.06      11.29   2.1  1 
  8 Guiser, Josh                 Geneva                 11.15      11.30   2.1  2 
  9 Pirilla, Tyler               Duquesne               11.20      11.31   2.1  2 
 10 Unrath, Cameron              Geneva                 11.40      11.32   2.1  2 
 11 Ramsey, Tyler                Grove City             11.55      11.47   2.4  3 
 12 Jones, Christopher           Thiel                  11.05      11.53   2.1  1 
 13 Daub, Brandon                Slippery Roc           11.13      11.54   2.1  2 
 14 Meighan, Daniel              California (           11.10      11.58   2.1  1 
 15 Mooney, Logan                Slippery Roc           11.80      11.62   3.6  4 
 16 Merritt, Brian               Slippery Roc           11.45      11.70   2.4  3 
 17 Whittaker, Thomas            Grove City             11.65      11.71   3.6  4 
 18 Schuster, Ed                 Geneva                 11.40      11.81   2.4  3 
 19 Johnson, Steven              California (           11.60      11.86   2.4  3 
 20 Marga, Aaron                 Geneva                 11.59      11.89   2.4  3 
 21 Meyer, Jonah                 Grove City             11.75      11.91   3.6  4 
 22 Welch, Ian                   Duquesne               11.35      11.92   2.1  2 
 23 Lambert, Cody                St. Vincent            11.99      11.95   3.6  4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Vedilago, Joe                California (           22.10      22.39   NWI  1 
  2 Gould, Bobby                 Seton Hill             23.20      22.49   NWI  3 
  3 Peluso, Anthony              Seton Hill             23.00      22.63   NWI  3 
  4 Jones, Christopher           Thiel                  22.51      22.71   NWI  1 
  5 Lubich, Hans                 Slippery Roc           22.68      22.97   NWI  2 
  6 Guiser, Josh                 Geneva                 22.62      23.08   NWI  2 
  7 Bailey, Nathan               Grove City             22.45      23.10   NWI  1 
  8 Mellinger, Jacob             Geneva                 23.31      23.18   NWI  3 
  9 Merritt, Brian               Slippery Roc           22.98      23.46   NWI  2 
 10 Daub, Brandon                Slippery Roc           22.70      23.46   NWI  2 
 11 Vanderbrook, Brandon         Slippery Roc           22.95      23.62   NWI  2 
 12 Tomasi, Tony                 Slippery Roc           22.84      23.68   NWI  2 
 13 Stuckey, Jaquan              California (           25.32      23.69   NWI  4 
 14 Meyer, Jonah                 Grove City             23.55      23.84   NWI  4 
 15 Johnson, Steven              California (           23.89      23.91   NWI  4 
 16 Meighan, Daniel              California (           23.00      24.11   NWI  3 
 17 Whittaker, Thomas            Grove City             23.55      24.20   NWI  4 
 18 Lambert, Cody                St. Vincent            24.39      24.56   NWI  4 
 19 Zeltman, Jacob               Grove City             23.95      24.95   NWI  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vedilago, Joe                California (           49.00      49.84   1 
  2 Green, John                  Grove City             49.55      49.98   1 
  3 Peluso, Anthony              Seton Hill             51.25      50.47   2 
  4 Morgan, Aaron                California (           51.88      50.68   2 
  5 Strein, Mike                 Duquesne               50.00      50.87   1 
  6 Dallago, Frank               Duquesne               50.22      50.96   1 
  7 Mellinger, Jacob             Geneva                 50.98      51.54   1 
  8 Buchalter, Ryan              Grove City             50.50      51.96   1 
  9 Tomasi, Tony                 Slippery Roc           51.22      53.32   1 
 10 Zeltman, Jacob               Grove City             51.99      54.34   2 
 11 Jawanda, Harry               Seton Hill             55.25      54.39   3 
 12 Dougherty, Kyle              Thiel                  56.64      55.15   3 
 13 Edwards, Rob                 Thiel                  56.54      55.69   3 
 14 Clanagan, Kamau              Thiel                  56.64      56.09   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tonzo, Vincent               St. Vincent          1:54.00    1:54.79   1 
  2 Elliott, Morgan              Slippery Roc         1:56.00    1:55.14   1 
  3 Thompson, Ryan               Slippery Roc         1:58.00    1:57.92   1 
  4 Logie, Matt                  Grove City           1:58.76    1:59.07   1 
  5 Belle, Santo                 Seton Hill           1:57.00    1:59.66   1 
  6 Giaquinto, Riley             Seton Hill           1:58.35    2:00.15   1 
  7 Zebrak, Dalton               Slippery Roc         2:00.00    2:00.32   2 
  8 Palenchak, Tyler             Slippery Roc         2:00.00    2:01.37   2 
  9 Koelher, Carl                Seton Hill           1:59.73    2:01.82   2 
 10 Patton, Zac                  Slippery Roc         1:58.00    2:02.03   1 
 11 Romeo, Brayden               Slippery Roc         2:01.00    2:03.60   2 
 12 Mucha, Matt                  Grove City           2:03.00    2:03.92   2 
 13 Moretton, Brandan            St. Vincent          2:02.00    2:03.93   2 
 14 Dunsworth, Josh              Grove City           2:07.00    2:04.08   3 
 15 Hameed, Chris                St. Vincent          1:59.00    2:04.89   1 
 16 Purvis, Jake                 Grove City           2:09.32    2:05.49   3 
 17 Molinaro, Adam               St. Vincent          2:07.00    2:05.89   3 
 18 Mackelvey, Connor            Slippery Roc         2:05.00    2:07.48   2 
 19 Braun, Erik                  Thiel                2:06.80    2:09.12   3 
 20 Work, Derek                  Grove City           2:09.55    2:11.37   3 
 21 Kutcel, Ken                  Geneva               2:08.00    2:12.59   3 
 22 Mascio, Andrew               Grove City           2:12.00    2:14.39   3 
 23 Lehotsky, Michael            California (         2:15.00    2:15.02   4 
 24 Curtis, Mike                 Grove City           2:12.22    2:17.61   3 
 25 McLaughlin, Colin            St. Vincent          2:23.00    2:17.74   4 
 26 Reyle, Caleb                 Geneva               2:29.35    2:21.17   4 
 27 Thomas, Michael              St. Vincent          2:17.00    2:21.20   4 
 28 Watson, Curtis               Geneva               2:34.33    2:30.65   4 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Poole, Chansler              St. Vincent          4:00.00    3:57.49   1 
  2 Thompson, Ryan               Slippery Roc         4:02.00    3:59.77   1 
  3 Robinault, Abel              California (         4:01.24    4:01.28   1 
  4 Zebrak, Dalton               Slippery Roc         4:05.00    4:06.64   1 
  5 Moretton, Brandan            St. Vincent          4:05.00    4:06.94   1 
  6 Porter, Eric                 St. Vincent          4:10.00    4:10.00   1 
  7 McRae, Arleigh               Grove City           4:09.00    4:10.66   1 
  8 Geddis, Eric                 Unattached           4:02.00    4:12.73   1 
  9 Palenchak, Tyler             Slippery Roc         4:02.00    4:13.32   1 
 10 Huegel, Morgan               California (         4:05.00    4:14.77   1 
 11 Rees, Gabe                   California (         4:16.00    4:17.65   2 
 12 Padgett, Corbin              California (         4:18.00    4:19.63   2 
 13 Bender, Michael              St. Vincent          4:21.00    4:20.42   2 
 14 Razanauskas, Andrew          St. Vincent          4:21.00    4:21.54   2 
 15 Mackelvey, Connor            Slippery Roc         4:12.00    4:23.47   2 
 16 Molinaro, Adam               St. Vincent          4:21.00    4:24.22   2 
 17 Petrovich, Justin            St. Vincent          4:17.00    4:25.90   2 
 18 Palonder, Sawyer             St. Vincent          4:15.00    4:26.99   2 
 19 Imhof, Gabe                  Grove City           4:30.00    4:27.07   3 
 20 Detsch, Ryan                 St. Vincent          4:21.00    4:29.51   2 
 21 Kutcel, Ken                  Geneva               4:25.00    4:29.81   3 
 22 Smith, David                 Thiel                4:40.00    4:31.73   3 
 23 Verdetto, Lenny              California (         4:18.00    4:32.94   2 
 24 Clark, John                  Thiel                4:39.90    4:35.67   3 
 25 Bednash, Mason               Thiel                4:40.00    4:36.23   3 
 26 Thomas, Michael              St. Vincent          4:35.00    4:40.28   3 
 27 McLaughlin, Colin            St. Vincent          4:43.00    4:41.73   3 
 28 Powley, Devon                Grove City                      4:45.43   3 
 29 Reyle, Caleb                 Geneva               5:03.98    5:07.38   3 
 30 Watson, Curtis               Geneva               5:04.32    5:08.28   3 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Daniel         Grove City          15:44.65   16:09.95  
  2 Reno, Kevin                  Unattached          16:00.00   16:20.00  
  3 Eneix, Jacob                 Mercyhurst          16:15.00   16:22.79  
  4 Christiansen, Peter          Grove City          16:00.00   16:40.18  
  5 Thomas, Ryan                 Thiel               16:00.00   16:58.41  
  6 Amroski, Anthony             Mercyhurst          16:50.00   17:01.66  
  7 Morgan, Steve                Thiel               16:00.00   17:06.83  
  8 Wise, Brandon                Grove City          17:30.00   17:15.22  
  9 Liatti, Chris                Mercyhurst          17:30.00   17:22.25  
 10 Williamson, Mick             Mercyhurst          16:35.00   17:22.48  
 11 Sander, August               St. Vincent         16:44.00   17:37.63  
 12 McDonnell, Sean              Grove City          18:35.00   18:09.55  
 13 Batchelder, Sam              Geneva              17:42.40   18:30.39  
 14 Powley, Devon                Grove City          19:00.00   18:45.82  
 15 Erickson, Jack               Grove City          17:30.00   19:01.80  
 16 Burke, Alex                  Mercyhurst          18:45.00   19:02.48  
 17 Wishard, Grant               Grove City          19:00.00   19:13.82  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Terry               Seton Hill             14.61      14.96   3.7  1 
  2 Betz, Nick                   Grove City             15.28      14.98   3.7  1 
  3 Trinch, Kyle                 Duquesne               15.50      15.50   3.7  1 
  4 wert, Brady                  Unattached                        15.68   3.7  1 
  5 Hartos, Michael              Slippery Roc           15.90      16.13   3.7  1 
  6 Mossgrove, Dane              Grove City             17.12      16.40   2.8  2 
  7 Greenslade, Andrew           Slippery Roc           16.90      16.47   2.8  2 
  8 Hritz, Robert                Thiel                  16.77      16.67   2.8  2 
  9 Ward, Brandon                Grove City             17.00      17.04   2.8  2 
 10 Savino, Michael              Geneva                 17.16      17.13   2.8  2 
 11 Paxson, Dalton               Geneva                            17.51   1.8  3 
 12 Lovano, Andrew               Slippery Roc           18.00      17.63   1.8  3 
 13 Witmer, Ethan                Grove City             16.95      17.64   2.8  2 
 14 Thomas, Billy                Geneva                 17.39      18.16   1.8  3 
 15 King, Sean                   Duquesne               16.50      18.33   3.7  1 
 16 Henry, Nathan                Grove City             17.25      28.44   1.8  3 
 -- Horne, Jared                 Duquesne               15.60         DQ   3.7  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Foley, Trevor                Slippery Roc           52.88      54.99   1 
  2 Trinch, Kyle                 Duquesne               53.50      55.91   1 
  3 Helfferich, Nathaniel        Slippery Roc           55.65      56.00   1 
  4 Mooney, Logan                Slippery Roc           57.11      58.15   1 
  5 VanHouten, Jacob             Slippery Roc           57.50      58.16   1 
  6 Betz, Nick                   Grove City             57.55      58.53   2 
  7 Leahy, Sean                  Slippery Roc           58.76      58.59   2 
  8 Ward, Brandon                Grove City           1:00.00    1:00.49   2 
  9 Mossgrove, Dane              Grove City           1:00.64    1:01.13   3 
 10 Hartos, Michael              Slippery Roc           59.88    1:01.49   2 
 11 Witmer, Ethan                Grove City           1:00.54    1:01.83   2 
 12 Bell, Nick                   Thiel                1:04.00    1:02.51   3 
 13 Zigler, Nathan               Slippery Roc           59.00    1:03.15   2 
 14 Paxson, Dalton               Geneva               1:04.21    1:03.31   3 
 15 Savino, Michael              Geneva               1:09.36    1:06.41   3 
 16 Capozzoli, Mike              St. Vincent          1:08.00    1:07.80   3 
 17 Thomas, Billy                Geneva               1:14.88    1:12.87   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 wanichko, Kevin              Unattached           9:50.00    9:45.74  
  2 Talbot, Mark                 Grove City          10:10.54   10:07.61  
  3 Killen, Nick                 St. Vincent         10:08.00   10:21.94  
  4 Farnan, Jimmy                St. Vincent         10:33.00   10:31.85  
  5 Mucha, Matt                  Grove City          10:30.00   10:34.31  
  6 Dieguez, Frank               St. Vincent         10:46.00   10:50.37  
  7 Capozzoli, Mike              St. Vincent         11:29.00   11:09.03  
  8 Wargo, Glenn                 Geneva              11:40.37   11:46.27  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Slippery Rock  'A'                                  41.88      42.51  
  2 Grove City  'A'                                     44.25      43.41  
  3 Geneva  'A'                                         43.23      43.80  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Slippery Rock  'A'                                3:20.00    3:28.15  
  2 St. Vincent (Pa.)  'A'                            3:27.00    3:30.57  
  3 Grove City  'A'                                   3:28.00    3:33.16  
  4 Slippery Rock  'B'                                3:28.00    3:35.91  
  5 St. Vincent (Pa.)  'B'                            3:40.00    3:46.31  
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Santoyo, Victor              Slippery Roc           1.98m      1.93m  
  2 Morgan, Aaron                California (           1.95m      1.83m  
  3 Kocur, Tom                   Grove City             1.85m      1.78m  
  3 Greenslade, Andrew           Slippery Roc           1.87m      1.78m  
  5 Capps, Jon                   Seton Hill             1.83m      1.73m  
  5 Zigler, Nathan               Slippery Roc           1.87m      1.73m  
  7 Perkins, Ben                 California (           1.77m      1.58m  
 -- Rob, Zukas                   Unattached                           NH  
 -- Lovano, Andrew               Slippery Roc           1.62m         NH  
 -- Lubich, Hans                 Slippery Roc                         NH  
 -- Jones, Nic                   Thiel                  2.06m         NH  
 -- Thomas, Sherron              Seton Hill             1.95m         NH  
 -- Latty, Nick                  Seton Hill             1.90m         NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Doc.., National Champ        Unattached             5.20m      4.80m  
  2 Pacheco, Jordan              Slippery Roc           4.87m      4.65m  
  3 Shipley, Samuel              Slippery Roc           4.57m      4.20m  
  4 Perkins, Ben                 California (           3.70m      3.75m  
  5 LaGorga, Jacob               Geneva                 3.50m      3.60m  
 -- Piserchio, John              Slippery Roc           4.57m         NH  
 -- Reed, Kieffer                Slippery Roc           4.57m         NH  
 -- Freiwald, Matt               Grove City             3.30m         NH  
 -- Middleton, Jack              Thiel                  3.81m         NH  
 -- Colagrande, Cody             Slippery Roc           4.87m         NH  
 
Men Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Welch, Ian                   Duquesne               7.05m      6.73m   NWI 
  2 Horne, Jared                 Duquesne               6.90m      6.64m   NWI 
  3 Santoyo, Victor              Slippery Roc           6.40m      6.59m   NWI 
  4 Thomas, Sherron              Seton Hill             6.71m      6.54m   NWI 
  5 Giles, Chalin                Seton Hill             6.50m      6.42m   NWI 
  6 Kosciuszko, Anthony          Slippery Roc           6.24m      6.15m   NWI 
  7 Latty, Nick                  Seton Hill             6.10m      5.90m   NWI 
  8 King, Sean                   Duquesne               6.50m      5.78m   NWI 
  9 Dunn, Quenlan                Thiel                  6.03m      5.71m   NWI 
 10 Stuckey, Jaquan              California (           5.99m      5.56m   NWI 
 11 Kocur, Tom                   Grove City             6.00m      5.12m   NWI 
 12 Craig, Colin                 Geneva                 5.28m      5.09m   NWI 
 
Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Giles, Chalin                Seton Hill            13.78m     13.24m   NWI 
  2 Craig, Colin                 Geneva                12.06m     12.29m   NWI 
  3 Stuckey, Jaquan              California (          12.34m     11.88m   NWI 
 -- Paxson, Dalton               Geneva                11.82m       FOUL       
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Trevor               Slippery Roc          16.34m     14.59m  
  2 Kingston, Kaleb              Slippery Roc          14.12m     14.34m  
  3 Reinhardt, David             Slippery Roc          13.89m     13.70m  
  4 Malson, R.J.                 Thiel                 14.22m     13.61m  
  5 Avampato, Chris              California (          13.74m     13.52m  
  6 Tuzikow, Andrew              California (          13.30m     13.04m  
  7 Antwi, Prince                Seton Hill            12.50m     12.95m  
  8 Glacken, Jason               Grove City            12.55m     12.76m  
  9 Turk, Nick                   Slippery Roc          13.44m     12.54m  
 10 Anderson, Aaron              Seton Hill            12.00m     11.93m  
 11 Spinder, David               Grove City            12.00m     11.88m  
 12 Weekley, Tanner              Geneva                11.69m     11.61m  
 13 Martin, Billy                Slippery Roc          12.90m     11.53m  
 14 Barringer, Isaac             Geneva                11.34m     11.50m  
 15 Kepple, Zack                 Grove City            12.00m     11.35m  
 16 Logan, Matt                  Geneva                12.02m     11.33m  
 17 Siefert, Joe                 Grove City            12.00m     11.16m  
 18 Irby, Orlando                Seton Hill            12.70m     11.13m  
 19 Garuccio, Nick               Slippery Roc          12.90m     10.18m  
 20 Pherson, Matt                Geneva                11.31m     10.11m  
 21 Protch, Aaron                Geneva                10.08m      9.56m  
 22 Johnston, Bobby              Geneva                 9.21m      8.87m  
 23 Rager, Greg                  California (                      8.35m  
 24 Catroppa, Dan                Geneva                 6.19m      6.27m  
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reinhardt, David             Slippery Roc          45.87m     45.40m  
  2 Avampato, Chris              California (          45.03m     43.97m  
  3 Martin, Billy                Slippery Roc          42.76m     41.58m  
  4 Tuzikow, Andrew              California (          41.14m     40.87m  
  5 Greenslade, Andrew           Slippery Roc          38.00m     40.32m  
  6 Logan, Matt                  Geneva                37.14m     35.59m  
  7 Miller, Trevor               Slippery Roc          33.55m     35.51m  
  8 Garuccio, Nick               Slippery Roc          41.15m     35.43m  
  9 Janusey, Stephen             Seton Hill            34.00m     35.36m  
 10 Kelly, Joe                   Unattached            35.00m     34.67m  
 11 Perdue, Matt                 Seton Hill            32.00m     34.00m  
 12 Turk, Nick                   Slippery Roc          32.12m     33.32m  
 13 Sokira, Evan                 Thiel                 33.91m     32.83m  
 14 Kepple, Zack                 Grove City            36.00m     32.46m  
 15 Rager, Greg                  California (                     32.17m  
 16 Antwi, Prince                Seton Hill            36.00m     31.23m  
 17 Pherson, Matt                Geneva                32.10m     30.02m  
 18 Irby, Orlando                Seton Hill            42.00m     29.68m  
 19 Glacken, Jason               Grove City            36.00m     29.52m  
 20 Barringer, Isaac             Geneva                38.22m     28.77m  
 21 Rupert, Jordan               Geneva                           28.10m  
 22 Anderson, Aaron              Seton Hill            31.00m     26.66m  
 23 Protch, Aaron                Geneva                27.27m     25.28m  
 24 Siefert, Joe                 Grove City            36.00m     24.61m  
 25 Lovano, Andrew               Slippery Roc                     23.07m  
 26 Spinder, David               Grove City            36.00m     23.06m  
 27 Johnston, Bobby              Geneva                29.60m     22.76m  
 28 Catroppa, Dan                Geneva                16.05m     14.49m  
 -- Sphon, Lucas                 Duquesne              31.00m       FOUL  
 -- Weekley, Tanner              Geneva                34.79m       FOUL  
 
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reinhardt, David             Slippery Roc          48.85m     50.32m  
  2 Miller, Trevor               Slippery Roc          46.73m     48.19m  
  3 Martin, Billy                Slippery Roc          47.89m     47.52m  
  4 Antwi, Prince                Seton Hill            33.00m     45.93m  
  5 Garuccio, Nick               Slippery Roc          44.15m     45.43m  
  6 Turk, Nick                   Slippery Roc          44.95m     44.77m  
  7 Avampato, Chris              California (          48.90m     44.08m  
  8 Tuzikow, Andrew              California (          37.12m     38.93m  
  9 Irby, Orlando                Seton Hill            37.00m     31.70m  
 -- Kelly, Joe                   Unattached            45.00m       FOUL  
 -- Kingston, Kaleb              Slippery Roc                       FOUL  
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 sherwood-ericsson, Ryan      Unattached            70.00m     66.93m  
  2 Gladysiewski, Alex           Duquesne              60.00m     57.80m  
  3 Kachelries, Tyler            Slippery Roc          62.50m     56.06m  
  4 Rupert, Jordan               Geneva                52.01m     53.24m  
  5 Yacker, Kevin                Duquesne              52.00m     50.89m  
  6 Knight, Max                  Slippery Roc          56.00m     50.61m  
  7 Janusey, Stephen             Seton Hill            53.00m     50.49m  
  8 Friedman, Erick              Unattached            52.00m     48.01m  
  9 Faust, Hayden                Grove City            43.55m     43.62m  
 10 Bitner, Nathan               Grove City            42.00m     43.23m  
 11 Sphon, Lucas                 Duquesne              41.78m     40.97m  
 12 Zigler, Nathan               Slippery Roc                     39.38m  
      YouTube
      Tickets
      Photo of the Week