Visit Our Photo Gallery

Women's Track

Youngstown State National

Recap

Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/8/2014 04:52 PM
                  YSU National Invite - 2/7/2014 to 2/8/2014                   
                   Watson and Tressel Training Site (WATTS)                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 FINAL ONLY
       WATTS: #  7.55  12/2/2011   Erica Johnson, Buffalo State                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Cambrya               Unattached                7.48#  1 
  2 Grambling, Nina           SO Youngstown S              7.68   1 
  3 Peabody, Breanna             Prtc-Elite                7.79   1 
  4 Ellsworth, Lauren         JR Shippensburg              7.80   1 
  5 Washington, Alexis        SR Youngstown S              7.82   1 
  6 Sims, Monique             SR California (              7.92   2 
  7 Garner, Allison           SO Detroit Merc              7.93   1 
  8 Mack, Candice             FR Oakland                   7.96   2 
  9 Moroco, Emily             SO Slippery Roc              8.00   3 
 10 Bailey, Jasmine           SO Slippery Roc              8.01   3 
 11 Wetzel, Katelyn           JR Slippery Roc             x8.02   2 
 12 Joyce, Elisa              FR Duquesne                  8.13   1  8.129
 13 Gaston, Yaneshia          JR Shippensburg              8.13   3  8.130
 14 Reiner, Carly             FR Bucknell                  8.14   2 
 15 Winkel, Kristin           SO Ohio U.                   8.16   4 
 16 Stewart, Kyle             FR Bucknell                  8.18   3 
 17 McClure, Danielle         FR Oakland                   8.20   4 
 18 Galante, Julie            FR Slippery Roc             x8.21   4  8.202
 19 Smith, Tajah              FR Ohio U.                   8.21   2  8.209
 20 Roesler, Rose             FR Hagerstown C              8.25   2 
 21 Arnold, Khaddisha         SO Shippensburg             x8.28   4 
 22 Opferman, Caroline        FR Seton Hill                8.31   5 
 23 Opot, Loda                FR Duquesne                  8.32   3 
 24 Dean, Aliyah              SO Hagerstown C              8.34   5 
 25 Vitou, Olivia             SR Ohio U.                  x8.39   4 
 26 Breeze, Caitlyn           FR Ohio U.                  x8.44   5 
 27 Moore, Sara               FR Unattached                8.47   5  8.461
 28 Toliver, Aesia            SO Ohio U.                  x8.47   3  8.464
 29 Spotleson., Sage          FR Youngstown S             x8.47   3  8.467
 30 Bence, Caitlyn            FR Slippery Roc             x8.55   5 
 31 Adams, Jess               SR Seton Hill                8.57   3 
 32 Williams, Jeannuel        SO Pittsburgh                8.59   2 
 33 Neveling, Lauren          FR Seton Hill               x8.60   5 
 34 Scott, Chelsea            JR Pittsburgh                8.63   2 
 35 Rolle, Caitlin            FR Pittsburgh               x8.64   4 
 36 Senko, Carly              SR California (              8.67   4 
 37 Hoyt, Lauren              FR Pittsburgh               x8.71   4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Pref Lanes 5-6-4-3-2-1
       WATTS: # 24.48  2/23/2013   Ciara Jarrett, Youngstown                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Cambrya               Unattached               23.69#  1 
  2 Peabody, Breanna             Prtc-Elite               25.22   2 
  3 Grambling, Nina           SO Youngstown S             25.32   1 
  4 Ellsworth, Lauren         JR Shippensburg             25.79   2 
  5 Bailey, Jasmine           SO Slippery Roc             25.94   4 
  6 Vanwright, Alteeka        SR Youngstown S             25.96   1 
  7 Hart, Brandee             SR Detroit Merc             26.09   2 
  8 Wetzel, Katelyn           JR Slippery Roc             26.14   3 
  9 Gaston, Yaneshia          JR Shippensburg             26.16   3  26.154
 10 Lundy, Megan              SO Shippensburg            x26.16   2  26.160
 10 Roesler, Rose             FR Hagerstown C             26.16   3  26.160
 12 Lapszynski, Kim           FR Bucknell                 26.23   3 
 13 Moroco, Emily             SO Slippery Roc            x26.32   3 
 14 Joyce, Elisa              FR Duquesne                 26.38   2 
 15 Garner, Allison           SO Detroit Merc             26.39   2 
 16 Stewart, Kyle             FR Bucknell                 26.48   5 
 17 Butler, Danesha           JR Shippensburg            x26.67   3 
 18 McClure, Danielle         FR Oakland                  26.72   4 
 19 Smith, Tajah              FR Ohio U.                  26.76   4 
 20 Watterson, Kim            SO Duquesne                 26.87   1 
 21 Daniels, Liz              SO Bucknell                x26.92   5 
 22 Morgan, Nadiya               Unattached               26.94   5 
 23 Galante, Julie            FR Slippery Roc            x26.99   5 
 24 Dean, Aliyah              SO Hagerstown C             27.19   4 
 25 Weinheimer, Summer        SO Slippery Roc            x27.22   4  27.213
 26 Winkel, Kristin           SO Ohio U.                  27.22   6  27.219
 27 Peterson, Natalie         FR Detroit Merc            x27.27   6 
 28 Vitou, Olivia             SR Ohio U.                 x27.39   8 
 29 Pettaway, Elyse           FR Bucknell                x27.44   5 
 30 McMillian, Nichelle       FR Seton Hill               27.57   7 
 31 Breeze, Caitlyn           FR Ohio U.                 x27.64   8 
 32 Opot, Loda                FR Duquesne                x27.75   6 
 33 Moore, Sara               FR Unattached              x27.78   7 
 34 Armstead, Erika           SO Ohio U.                 x27.88   7 
 35 Arnold, Khaddisha         SO Shippensburg            x27.89   6 
 36 Adams, Jess               SR Seton Hill               27.98   8 
 37 Bence, Caitlyn            FR Slippery Roc            x27.99   7 
 38 MacDonald, Hayley         FR Oakland                  28.00   8 
 39 Williams, Jeannuel        SO Pittsburgh               28.41   7 
 40 Scott, Chelsea            JR Pittsburgh               28.87   6 
 41 Kroh, Mercy               FR Slippery Roc            x28.92   8 
 42 Bennett, Chrisitian          Unattached              x29.11   8 
 43 Rolle, Caitlin            FR Pittsburgh              x29.54   7 
 44 DiNorfrio, Kara           FR Duquesne                x29.86   6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
       WATTS: # 54.86  2/24/2013   Amber Davis, Loyola                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lundy, Megan              SO Shippensburg             56.71   1 
  2 Marchant, Shannon         SR Detroit Merc             57.49   1 
  3 Greene, Jasmine           JR Detroit Merc             57.57   1 
  4 Abraham, Shannon          SR Duquesne                 58.16   1 
  5 Shiley, Jen               SO Youngstown S             58.19   2 
  6 Vanwright, Alteeka        SR Youngstown S             58.47   2 
  7 Fells, Briana             JR Shippensburg             58.90   3 
  8 Nowakowski, Lexie         SO Slippery Roc             59.44   2 
  9 Letang, Alani             SO Detroit Merc            x59.66   4 
 10 Bennett, Chrisitian          Unattached             1:00.03   4 
 11 Martin, Creanna           SO Slippery Roc           1:00.08   3 
 12 Pettaway, Elyse           FR Bucknell               1:00.18   4 
 13 Papili, Laura             FR Bucknell               1:00.47   3 
 14 Bolger, Delaney           JR Ohio U.                1:00.68   6 
 15 Morgan, Nadiya               Unattached             1:00.74   5 
 16 Clarke, Nicolette         FR Hagerstown C           1:00.83   4 
 17 Horner, Jennifer          FR Bucknell              x1:00.95   4 
 18 Haupt, Rachel             SR Shippensburg          x1:01.04   5 
 19 Swartzbaugh, Cassandra    SO Slippery Roc          x1:01.06   4 
 20 Girardot, Elizabeth       FR Oakland                1:01.23   5 
 21 Kibathi, Laura            FR Shippensburg          x1:01.31   3  1:01.308
 22 Dent, Jayona              FR Detroit Merc          x1:01.31   5  1:01.309
 23 Sacha, Amanda             FR Ohio U.                1:01.68   5 
 24 Watterson, Kim            SO Duquesne               1:01.79   2 
 25 Stevenson, Jasmine        JR California (           1:01.94   6 
 26 Thomson, Tori             FR Youngstown S          x1:02.05   5 
 27 Daniels, Liz              SO Bucknell              x1:02.53   3 
 28 Stone, Natalie            FR Oakland                1:03.66   6 
 29 Kroh, Mercy               FR Slippery Roc          x1:04.56   7 
 30 Williams, Jeannuel        SO Pittsburgh             1:05.82   2 
 31 Kain, Gabriella           SO Ohio U.               x1:06.81   7 
 32 Mauzy, Adrianna           FR Ohio U.               x1:07.40   7 
 33 Rolle, Caitlin            FR Pittsburgh             1:08.84   3 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
       WATTS: # 1:15.78  1/25/2013   Abby O'Connell, Duquesne                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zymet, Jennifer           SR Bucknell               1:14.70#  1 
  2 O'Connell, Abby           SO Duquesne               1:15.28#  1 
  3 Silvestri, Jenn           SO Bucknell               1:16.26   1 
  4 Papili, Laura             FR Bucknell              x1:18.52   2 
  5 Sharkey, Allison          FR Bucknell              x1:19.30   1 
  6 Horner, Jennifer          FR Bucknell              x1:19.40   2 
  7 Tan-Torres, Seline        FR Bucknell              x1:19.90   1 
  8 Bourgal, Andrea           SO Bucknell              x1:20.17   2 
  9 Clarke, Nicolette         FR Hagerstown C           1:20.21   2 
 10 Zakalowski, Samantha      FR Detroit Merc           1:20.69   3 
 11 Fatigati, Angela          SO Pittsburgh             1:24.53   3 
 12 Weinreber, Megan          FR Seton Hill             1:26.71   4 
 13 Kain, Gabriella           SO Ohio U.                1:27.16   3 
 14 Storm, Katie              FR Hagerstown C           1:27.58   3 
 15 Dean, Aliyah              SO Hagerstown C          x1:27.87   4 
 16 Ross, Alaina              FR California (           1:29.89   3 
 17 Mauzy, Adrianna           FR Ohio U.                1:34.00   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
       WATTS: # 2:12.50  2/26/2012   Ariel Kirby, Illinois-Chicago             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Estep, Sandy                 Unattached             2:16.87   1 
  2 Keur, Karli               SO Oakland                2:17.35   1 
  3 Powis, Janine             JR Slippery Roc           2:17.45   1 
  4 Casalnova, Hana           SR Bucknell               2:18.67   1 
  5 Tan-Torres, Seline        FR Bucknell               2:19.07   1 
  6 Cooper, Alexis            SR Youngstown S           2:19.69   1 
  7 Cala, Megan               JR Seton Hill             2:20.38   1 
  8 Cleverley, Autumn         SR Oakland                2:21.23   1 
  9 Marquard, Abbie           SO Duquesne               2:21.85   1 
 10 Bridgewater, Morgan       SO Oakland               x2:21.99   2 
 11 Zakalowski, Samantha      FR Detroit Merc           2:22.32   2 
 12 Hall, Allison             SO California (           2:23.11   2 
 13 Bourgal, Andrea           SO Bucknell              x2:23.40   2 
 14 Edinger, Betsy            JR Bucknell              x2:25.05   1 
 15 Lamoureux, Lauren         FR Bucknell              x2:25.11   2 
 16 Loh, Grace                FR Bucknell              x2:25.48   2 
 17 Farrell, Abigail          FR Shippensburg           2:25.67   2 
 18 Schichtel, Natalie        JR Duquesne               2:26.06   2 
 19 Taylor, Sara              JR Detroit Merc           2:27.15   2 
 20 Bridges, Shannon          FR California (           2:27.22   3 
 21 Fatigati, Angela          SO Pittsburgh             2:28.02   2 
 22 Wilson, Domonique         SR Duquesne              x2:28.56   3 
 23 Kubica, Julia             JR California (          x2:28.95   3 
 24 Curley-Poppe, Ciara       SR Detroit Merc          x2:29.22   3 
 25 Wishart, Hannah           FR Ohio U.                2:30.12   3 
 26 Weinreber, Megan          FR Seton Hill             2:31.09   3 
 27 Simcoke, Amber            SR California (          x2:31.51   2 
 28 Huffman, Erika            FR Shippensburg           2:32.11   2 
 29 Moss, Erin                JR Pittsburgh             2:32.66   3 
 30 Storm, Katie              FR Hagerstown C           2:43.34   3 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
       WATTS: # 2:49.76  2/3/2012    Jennie Kormanik, Oiselle                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Casalnova, Hana           SR Bucknell               2:56.43  
  2 Roche, Morgan             JR Bucknell               2:59.91  
  3 Marquard, Abbie           SO Duquesne               3:02.80  
  4 Loh, Grace                FR Bucknell              x3:03.23  
  5 Edinger, Betsy            JR Bucknell              x3:08.33  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
       WATTS: # 4:48.59  2/26/2012   Kirsty Legg, Butler                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Samantha        SR Youngstown S           4:56.64   1 
  2 Sellers, Joslin           FR Pittsburgh             5:03.10   1 
  3 Cala, Megan               JR Seton Hill             5:05.49   1 
  4 Carter, Meagen            SO Seton Hill             5:07.84   1 
  5 Greba, Autumn             FR Duquesne               5:13.50   1 
  6 Roche, Morgan             JR Bucknell               5:14.09   1 
  7 Stanley, Lydia            FR Oakland                5:18.76   1 
  8 Ciarniello, Monica        JR Youngstown S           5:19.59   1 
  9 Taylor, Sara              JR Detroit Merc           5:21.55   2 
 10 Haberkam, Kaylee          FR Slippery Roc           5:23.10   2 
 11 Burr, Ashley              FR Oakland                5:23.20   1 
 12 Adkins, Peyton            SO Ohio U.                5:24.91   1 
 13 Presutti, Brianna         SO Seton Hill            x5:27.56   1 
 14 Jones, Lindsay            FR Pittsburgh             5:28.10   2 
 15 Kaufman, Sarah            SO Ohio U.                5:28.59   2 
 16 Leskowicz, Nicole         SO Pittsburgh            x5:33.82   2 
 17 Poole, Chelsia            FR Seton Hill            x5:35.42   2 
 18 Vidacs, Natalie           FR Pittsburgh            x5:35.79   2 
 19 Clyse, Taylor             FR Ohio U.               x5:37.31   2 
 20 Roeth, Allison            SO Ohio U.               x5:42.69   2 
 21 Smith, Ashley             JR Youngstown S          x5:45.59   2 
 22 Hackett, Jordyn           FR Slippery Roc           6:02.31   2 
 23 Saxon, Megan              FR California (           6:04.56   2 
 24 Lamberson, Paige          FR California (           6:19.97   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
       WATTS: # 9:27.34  2/26/2012   Katie Clark, Butler                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Coppola, Louisa           SR Detroit Merc           9:56.11   1 
  2 Styles, Kara              SR Slippery Roc          10:10.22   1 
  3 Picot, Jenny              SO Slippery Roc          10:13.27   1 
  4 Mondry, Sammy             FR Oakland               10:13.98   1 
  5 Roehlig, Krista           SO Ohio U.               10:18.59   1 
  6 Scott, Kayla              SO Ohio U.               10:26.07   1 
  7 Schott, Leah              JR Seton Hill            10:28.04   1 
  8 Seymour, Kendall          SR Duquesne              10:34.99   1 
  9 Peters, Abby              FR Pittsburgh            10:35.22   2 
 10 Curley, Jenae             JR Oakland               10:36.58   1 
 11 Figurelli, Kaitlyn        FR Duquesne              10:42.06   1 
 12 Oren, Sarah               JR Oakland              x10:42.59   2 
 13 Pastore-Sebring, Ariel    FR Pittsburgh            10:44.69   2 
 14 Sutton, Devon             FR Detroit Merc          10:45.93   1 
 15 Moen, Jenna               JR Pittsburgh           x10:51.11   2 
 16 Bujdos, Jeannie           JR Seton Hill            10:55.65   1 
 17 DelSignore, Jenny         FR Duquesne             x11:04.56   1 
 18 Frank, Mary               SO Pittsburgh           x11:12.54   2 
 19 Caldwell, Krista          JR Slippery Roc         x11:14.60   2 
 20 Baydoun, Zeinab           JR Detroit Merc         x11:22.12   2 
 21 Swenson, Tyler            SO Pittsburgh           x11:30.86   2 
 22 Swiergol, Alexis          FR Slippery Roc         x11:31.67   2 
 23 Lilley, Rachel            SO Hagerstown C          11:37.64   2 
 24 Doucette, Hillary         SO Pittsburgh           x11:45.29   2 
 25 Kline, Erika              SO Hagerstown C          12:06.08   2 
 -- O'Neill, Karli            FR Pittsburgh                 DNF   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
       WATTS: # 16:23.75  2/25/2012   Katie Clark, Butler                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Billas, Alison            SO Bucknell              17:40.71   1 
  2 Klim, McKinsie            FR Youngstown S          17:45.46   1 
  3 Gaston, Zoe               JR Bucknell              17:48.40   1 
  4 Snelson, Becky            JR Bucknell             x17:58.32   1 
  5 Golden, Michelle          JR Bucknell             x18:04.49   1 
  6 VanNess, Kate             JR Bucknell             x18:19.06   1 
  7 Carroll, Meghan           SO Bucknell             x18:19.78   1 
  8 Klim, Michelle            FR Youngstown S          18:23.47   1 
  9 Labate, Leigh Ann         JR Bucknell             x18:32.77   1 
 10 Powers, Stephanie         SR Pittsburgh            18:43.92   1 
 11 Klim, Melissa             FR Youngstown S         x18:47.85   2 
 12 Shank, Emma               SR Shippensburg          18:49.55   2 
 13 Anderson, Paige           SO Pittsburgh            18:54.00   1 
 14 Byerly, Shannon           JR Slippery Roc          18:57.65   2 
 15 Owens, Samantha           SO Pittsburgh           x18:59.79   2 
 16 Stockmaster, Brittany     JR Youngstown S         x19:00.79   1 
 17 Roeth, Allison            SO Ohio U.               19:01.58   2 
 18 Coates, Kelsey            SR Pittsburgh           x19:04.47   1 
 19 Gigliotti, Jenna          JR Duquesne              19:06.46   1 
 20 Loshbough, Stephanie      SO Ohio U.               19:09.43   2 
 21 Poole, Chelsia            FR Seton Hill            19:10.31   1 
 22 Kleinschrodt, Jackie      FR Seton Hill            19:29.17   2 
 23 Barr, Justine             SR Slippery Roc          19:32.06   2 
 24 Born, Kathryn             SO Pittsburgh           x19:33.03   2 
 25 Knechtel, Karly           SO Slippery Roc         x19:33.57   1 
 26 Gorse, Erin               FR Duquesne              19:34.88   1 
 27 Fagan, Brittany           SO Slippery Roc         x19:37.27   2 
 28 Barr, Melanie             JR California (          19:45.51   2 
 29 Hudson, Mallory           SR Pittsburgh           x19:47.18   2 
 30 Bennett, Jessica          SO Slippery Roc         x19:59.47   2 
 31 Clyse, Taylor             FR Ohio U.              x20:01.98   2 
 32 Lilley, Rachel            SO Hagerstown C          20:12.57   2 
 33 Flickinger, Erin          JR California (          20:53.09   2 
 34 Leadbetter, Kelsey        SO Slippery Roc         x20:57.53   2 
 35 Kline, Erika              SO Hagerstown C          21:18.96   2 
 36 Paddock, Kelsey           SR Slippery Roc         x21:33.40   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 FINAL ONLY
       WATTS: #  8.35  2/26/2012   Cassandra Lloyd, Wright St.                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Peabody, Breanna             Prtc-Elite                8.55   1 
  2 SanCartier, Serena        SR Oakland                   8.75   1 
  3 Cuckler, Chanda           JR Ohio U.                   8.98   1 
  4 Winkel, Kristin           SO Ohio U.                   9.01   2 
  5 Simone, Anna              JR Duquesne                  9.04   1 
  6 Hart, Brandee             SR Detroit Merc              9.20   1 
  7 Barna, Lyndsay            SR Shippensburg              9.29   2 
  8 Moen, Sarah               FR Oakland                   9.41   1 
  9 McCowin, Angela           FR Seton Hill                9.42   2  9.414
 10 Butler, Danesha           JR Shippensburg              9.42   2  9.420
 11 Homan, Kendall            SR Youngstown S              9.43   2 
 12 Cook, Sarah               JR California (              9.50   4  9.491
 13 Spotleson., Sage          FR Youngstown S              9.50   4  9.500
 14 Scott, Chelsea            JR Pittsburgh                9.52   1 
 15 Peterson, Natalie         FR Detroit Merc              9.55   3 
 16 MacDonald, Hayley         FR Oakland                  x9.58   3 
 17 Potts-Tyre, Aisha         SO Detroit Merc             x9.64   2 
 18 Weinheimer, Summer        SO Slippery Roc              9.68   3 
 19 Stegemiller, Hayley       SO Ohio U.                  x9.78   4 
 20 Scanlon, Erin             SO California (              9.92   3 
 21 Haupt, Rachel             SR Shippensburg            x10.09   3 
 22 Neveling, Lauren          FR Seton Hill               10.11   4 
 23 Hodge, Diamond               Unattached               10.40   4 
 24 DiNorfrio, Kara           FR Duquesne                 10.44   3 
 25 Rankin, Mackenzie         FR Ohio U.                 x10.48   4 
 26 Hunt, Hana                JR Detroit Merc            x10.67   3 
 -- Moore, Sara               FR Unattached                  FS   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
       WATTS: # 3:44.96  2/24/2013   Loyola (Ill.), Loyola                     
                         C Carajohn, J Kinney, R Stearns, A Davis          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Duquesne  'A'                                       3:50.88   1 
  2 Detroit Mercy  'A'                                  3:54.39   1 
  3 Shippensburg  'A'                                   3:56.85   1 
  4 Slippery Rock  'A'                                  3:59.71   2 
  5 Oakland  'A'                                        3:59.82   1 
  6 Ohio U.  'A'                                        4:01.81   2 
  7 Bucknell  'A'                                       4:02.05   1 
  8 California (Pa.)  'A'                               4:08.25   2 
  9 Oakland  'B'                                       x4:10.56   2 
 10 Hagerstown CC  'A'                                  4:11.08   4 
 11 Duquesne  'B'                                      x4:11.56   2 
 12 Bucknell  'B'                                      x4:11.94   2 
 13 Detroit Mercy  'B'                                 x4:15.57   3 
 14 Slippery Rock  'B'                                 x4:17.34   3 
 15 Shippensburg  'B'                                  x4:18.47   4 
 16 California (Pa.)  'B'                              x4:27.26   4 
 17 Ohio U.  'B'                                       x4:28.87   3 
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
       WATTS: # 11:35.83  2/25/2012   Butler, Butler                           
                          M. Olson, M. Cassidy, K. Love, K. Legg            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oakland  'B'                                      x12:06.60  
  2 Detroit Mercy  'A'                                 12:19.48  
  3 Ohio U.  'A'                                       12:27.96  
  4 Clarion  'A'                                       12:38.33  
  5 Youngstown St.  'A'                                12:39.43  
  6 Oakland  'A'                                       12:47.46  
  7 Detroit Mercy  'B'                                x13:01.75  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 1.45-1.50-1.55-1.60-1.65-1.70 up 3cm
       WATTS: # 1.73m  1/24/2014   Deborah Broderson, Tiffin                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sturz, Mackenzie          FR Youngstown S             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Key, Sherie               SR Duquesne                 1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Rittelmann, Paige         SO Duquesne                 1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Cuckler, Chanda           JR Ohio U.                  1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Kassab, Paige             SO Slippery Roc             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Kirk, Megan               SO Bucknell                 1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Hartsough, Leanna         JR Youngstown S             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Solt, Lauryn              FR Shippensburg             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Price, Emily              SO Slippery Roc             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O  XXX 
  9 McDonald, Devon           SO Bucknell                 1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O  XXX 
 11 Lutzker, Laura            SR Bucknell                x1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P   XO  XXX 
 12 Johnson, Samantha         FR Hagerstown C             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 13 McCowin, Angela           FR Seton Hill               1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Jordan, Nicole            FR Slippery Roc            x1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Powell, Shannon           SO Seton Hill               1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Hunt, Hana                JR Detroit Merc             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Sondermann, Maeghan       SR Shippensburg             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Quillen, Rachel           FR Oakland                  1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Smith, Taylor             FR Ohio U.                     NH            
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Airhart, Erika            FR Youngstown S                NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- West, Ashley              SO Slippery Roc                NH            
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Cameron, Savannah         FR Pittsburgh                  NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Stegemiller, Hayley       SO Ohio U.                     NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 2.75-3.00-3.15-3.30-3.45-3.60-3.75-3.90-up 10cm
       WATTS: # 4.02m  1/27/2012   Kim Preston, Kent St.                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Waibel, Nicole            FR Youngstown S             3.60m   11-09.75 
     2.75 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.66 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Ando, Emily               SR Bucknell                 3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.75 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Cain, Julia               SR Slippery Roc             3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.75 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Bresz, Kellie             SR Shippensburg             3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.75 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Ressler, Ellie            SR Shippensburg             3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.75 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Schellenberger, Autumn    SR Bucknell                x3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.75 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Sundy, Kristin            JR Bucknell                x3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.75 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Vuojolainen, Rebekka      JR Bucknell                 3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.75 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Gill, Jess                FR Shippensburg            x3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.75 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Mestre, Yanelis           JR Bucknell                x3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.75 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Ropp, Hanna               JR Youngstown S             3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.75 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Matrisciano, Megan        FR Slippery Roc             3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.75 3.00 3.15 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Kasik, Michaela           SO Slippery Roc            x2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 3.00 
        O  XXX 
 13 Zauner, Kayla             SR Detroit Merc             2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 3.00 
        O  XXX 
 13 Davison, Toni             SO Seton Hill               2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 3.00 
        O  XXX 
 16 Smith, Emily              SO California (             2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 3.00 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Maurerman, Sarina         FR Youngstown S            x2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 3.00 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Wicker, Emily             FR Shippensburg            x2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 3.00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Ligore, Karlie            JR Youngstown S                NH            
     2.75 3.00 
        P  XXX 
 -- Clark, Kaitlyn            SO Slippery Roc                NH            
     2.75 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Platt, Katie              FR Slippery Roc                NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
 West Runway
       WATTS: # 6.05m  2/23/2013   Candice Carajohn, Loyola                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cuckler, Chanda           JR Ohio U.                  5.72m   18-09.25 
      5.72m  FOUL  5.40m  5.67m  5.67m  5.67m
  2 Hodge, Diamond               Unattached               5.61m   18-05.00 
      5.29m  5.09m  5.16m  5.08m  FOUL  5.61m
  3 Roesler, Rose             FR Hagerstown C             5.46m   17-11.00 
      5.37m  5.27m  5.06m  5.46m  5.40m  5.08m
  4 Pollock, Ellie            FR Youngstown S             5.46m   17-11.00 
      5.25m  5.31m  FOUL  5.24m  5.07m  5.46m
  5 Mayfield, Olivia          FR Ohio U.                  5.45m   17-10.75 
      5.25m  5.45m  FOUL  5.41m  5.27m  5.29m
  6 Prevoteau, Louise         JR Duquesne                 5.40m   17-08.75 
      5.28m  5.40m  FOUL  5.37m  5.36m  5.24m
  7 Yarshen, Taylor           JR Duquesne                 5.39m   17-08.25 
      5.39m  FOUL  5.36m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Cardillo, Alyssa          SR Bucknell                 5.36m   17-07.00 
      4.96m  5.36m  5.23m  5.34m  5.36m  5.35m
  9 Taylor, Samantha          SO Slippery Roc             5.31m   17-05.25 
      5.12m  5.18m  5.31m  5.21m  5.25m  5.15m
 10 McDonald, Devon           SO Bucknell                 5.29m   17-04.25 
      5.26m  FOUL  5.29m  5.22m  FOUL  5.22m
 11 Osborne, Savannah         FR Youngstown S             5.29m   17-04.25 
      5.12m  5.29m  5.23m  FOUL  4.98m  FOUL
 12 Barna, Lyndsay            SR Shippensburg             5.26m   17-03.25 
      4.80m  FOUL  5.26m           
 13 Homan, Kendall            SR Youngstown S            x5.24m   17-02.25 
      5.24m  5.24m  5.22m           
 14 Armstead, Erika           SO Ohio U.                 x5.18m   17-00.00 
      4.96m  5.14m  5.18m           
 15 Opferman, Caroline        FR Seton Hill               5.18m   17-00.00 
      5.00m  5.18m  4.99m           
 16 Lapszynski, Kim           FR Bucknell                x5.17m   16-11.50 
      5.17m  5.12m  5.10m           
 17 Senko, Carly              SR California (            J5.17m   16-11.50 
      5.17m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 West, Ashley              SO Slippery Roc             5.02m   16-05.75 
      FOUL  4.86m  5.02m           
 19 Nicola, Ashley            JR Shippensburg             5.01m   16-05.25 
      4.94m  5.00m  5.01m           
 20 Schrum, Damaris           SR Shippensburg            x5.00m   16-05.00 
      4.92m  5.00m  4.76m           
 21 Rogers, Whitney           SR Detroit Merc             4.96m   16-03.25 
      4.96m  4.89m  4.76m           
 22 Hunt, Sarah               FR Shippensburg            x4.95m   16-03.00 
      4.49m  4.95m  4.88m           
 23 Kassab, Paige             SO Slippery Roc            x4.94m   16-02.50 
      FOUL  4.94m  FOUL           
 24 Salas, Mariah             FR Slippery Roc            x4.87m   15-11.75 
      4.73m  4.87m  4.82m           
 25 McMillian, Nichelle       FR Seton Hill               4.85m   15-11.00 
      4.62m  4.85m  4.30m           
 26 Stevenson, Jasmine        JR California (             4.79m   15-08.75 
      FOUL  4.44m  4.79m           
 27 Sturz, Mackenzie          FR Youngstown S            x4.71m   15-05.50 
      FOUL  4.59m  4.71m           
 28 Michael, Anna             FR Ohio U.                 x4.70m   15-05.00 
      4.70m  FOUL  4.59m           
 29 Hoyt, Lauren              FR Pittsburgh               4.51m   14-09.75 
      4.44m  4.51m  4.21m           
 30 Stegemiller, Hayley       SO Ohio U.                 x4.43m   14-06.50 
      4.43m  FOUL  4.40m           
 31 Price, Emily              SO Slippery Roc            x4.42m   14-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.42m            
 32 Airhart, Erika            FR Youngstown S            x4.38m   14-04.50 
      4.38m  4.31m  4.28m           
 33 Jackson, Ieisha           SO California (            x4.32m   14-02.25 
      4.32m  4.27m  4.30m           
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 To Follow Men TJ
 East Runway
       WATTS: # 12.53m  2/24/2013   Samia Taylor, Milwaukee                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rogers, Whitney           SR Detroit Merc            11.55m   37-10.75 
      11.45m  FOUL  11.55m  11.29m  11.37m  FOUL
  2 McMillian, Nichelle       FR Seton Hill              10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.55m  10.79m  10.85m  10.46m  10.77m  10.99m
  3 Roesler, Rose             FR Hagerstown C            10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.51m  10.63m  10.59m  10.61m  10.85m  10.83m
  4 Johnson, Samantha         FR Hagerstown C           J10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.70m  FOUL  10.85m  FOUL  10.40m  10.69m
  5 Pollock, Ellie            FR Youngstown S            10.84m   35-06.75 
      10.59m  FOUL  10.60m  10.79m  10.68m  10.84m
  6 Madawala, Dilshani        SR Slippery Roc            10.84m   35-06.75 
      10.54m  10.84m  10.70m  10.41m  10.75m  10.48m
  7 Taylor, Samantha          SO Slippery Roc            10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.35m  10.83m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Kassab, Paige             SO Slippery Roc           x10.73m   35-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Osborne, Savannah         FR Youngstown S            10.72m   35-02.00 
      10.32m  FOUL  10.72m  10.62m  10.40m  FOUL
 10 Armstead, Erika           SO Ohio U.                 10.46m   34-04.00 
      10.27m  10.46m  10.32m           
 11 Matsinger, Jessica        JR Bucknell                10.46m   34-04.00 
      10.05m  10.05m  10.46m            
 12 Vuojolainen, Rebekka      JR Bucknell                10.35m   33-11.50 
      FOUL  10.35m  9.96m           
 13 Reiner, Carly             FR Bucknell               x10.27m   33-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.27m           
 14 Solt, Lauryn              FR Shippensburg            10.14m   33-03.25 
      FOUL  9.61m  10.14m           
 15 Joiner, Meagan            JR Oakland                 10.14m   33-03.25 
      FOUL  10.14m  FOUL           
 16 Lapszynski, Kim           FR Bucknell               x10.13m   33-03.00 
      FOUL  10.13m  9.97m           
 17 Zauner, Kayla             SR Detroit Merc            10.00m   32-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.00m           
 18 Powell, Shannon           SO Seton Hill               9.94m   32-07.50 
      9.69m  FOUL  9.94m           
 19 Opferman, Caroline        FR Seton Hill              x9.89m   32-05.50 
      9.70m  9.89m  PASS           
 20 Salas, Mariah             FR Slippery Roc            x9.48m   31-01.25 
      FOUL  9.48m  FOUL           
 21 Schrum, Damaris           SR Shippensburg             9.39m   30-09.75 
      9.39m  FOUL  9.36m           
 22 Thornily, Alex            SO Seton Hill              x9.25m   30-04.25 
      9.25m  8.69m  9.18m           
 23 Mayfield, Olivia          FR Ohio U.                  9.16m   30-00.75 
      9.03m  FOUL  9.16m           
 24 Hoyt, Lauren              FR Pittsburgh               9.03m   29-07.50 
      FOUL  8.72m  9.03m           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
       WATTS: # 15.07m  1/27/2012   Joh'Vonnie Mosley, Kent St.                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nnadi, Sophia             SO Bucknell                13.74m   45-01.00 
      12.95m  ND  ND  13.51m  13.26m  13.74m
  2 Neider, Jennifer          SO Youngstown S            13.59m   44-07.00 
      13.50m  13.59m  13.29m  ND  12.54m  ND
  3 Corbett, Jayne            FR Youngstown S            13.59m   44-07.00 
      12.28m  13.09m  13.25m  13.04m  12.92m  13.59m
  4 Bussing, Ashley           FR Detroit Merc            13.42m   44-00.50 
      13.42m  12.21m  ND  ND  ND  ND
  5 Brown, Donyelle           SO Ohio U.                 13.08m   42-11.00 
      ND  12.63m  13.08m  12.93m  ND  ND
  6 Rose, Janiece             JR Ohio U.                 13.07m   42-10.75 
      ND  12.82m  13.07m  ND  12.68m  12.79m
  7 Zahn, Chelsea             SR Duquesne                12.71m   41-08.50 
      12.20m  ND  12.39m  12.24m  12.14m  12.71m
  8 Brundage, Abigail         SO Bucknell                12.61m   41-04.50 
      11.93m  12.61m  12.45m  11.85m  ND  12.24m
  9 Trybend, Ciera            FR Youngstown S           x12.60m   41-04.25 
      ND  11.62m  12.60m  ND  12.54m  ND
 10 Whalen, Caitlin           FR Slippery Roc            12.15m   39-10.50 
      11.22m  12.11m  12.15m           
 11 Bonetti, Ava              FR Slippery Roc            12.13m   39-09.75 
      11.75m  12.13m  ND           
 12 Christiansen, Brittany    JR Slippery Roc           x12.08m   39-07.75 
      11.81m  11.78m  12.08m           
 13 Fyalkowski, Rachel        FR Duquesne                12.02m   39-05.25 
      11.66m  12.02m  ND           
 14 Northcott, Breana         SO Slippery Roc           x11.87m   38-11.50 
      10.78m  11.87m  11.02m           
 15 Lee, Tara                 SO Bucknell               x11.58m   38-00.00 
      11.48m  11.58m  11.21m           
 16 Hartman, Katelynne        SR Oakland                 11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.40m  11.32m  ND           
 17 Berlin, Lauren            SR Detroit Merc            11.37m   37-03.75 
      ND  11.37m  ND           
 18 Ryan, Emma                FR Ohio U.                x11.11m   36-05.50 
      11.11m  ND  ND           
 19 Nelson, Samantha          SO Shippensburg            11.07m   36-04.00 
      10.13m  11.07m  ND           
 20 Hubble, Allyson           SR Slippery Roc           x11.04m   36-02.75 
      10.51m  11.04m  ND           
 21 Blanchard, Stephanie      SR Detroit Merc           x10.79m   35-05.00 
      10.50m  10.57m  10.79m           
 22 Cuckler, Chanda           JR Ohio U.                x10.28m   33-08.75 
      10.10m  10.28m  9.88m           
 23 Davis, Brianna            SO Shippensburg            10.21m   33-06.00 
      8.92m  10.06m  10.21m           
 24 Depaola, Alyse            FR Duquesne                x9.94m   32-07.50 
      9.22m  8.98m  9.94m           
 25 Jemison, Ashley           SO Oakland                  9.83m   32-03.00 
      9.71m  9.83m  9.83m           
 26 Percic, Kayla             SO Seton Hill               9.15m   30-00.25 
      9.11m  9.15m  ND           
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
       WATTS: # 19.54m  1/24/2014   Jessica Bridenthal, Ashland                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Donyelle           SO Ohio U.                 17.45m   57-03.00 
      17.38m  16.77m  17.45m  FOUL  17.40m  FOUL
  2 Nnadi, Sophia             SO Bucknell                15.84m   51-11.75 
      14.66m  FOUL  14.84m  FOUL  15.84m  15.16m
  3 Christiansen, Brittany    JR Slippery Roc            15.65m   51-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.85m  15.65m  14.36m  FOUL
  4 Rose, Janiece             JR Ohio U.                 15.48m   50-09.50 
      15.48m  FOUL  FOUL  15.19m  FOUL  14.98m
  5 Corbett, Jayne            FR Youngstown S            15.35m   50-04.50 
      14.38m  14.66m  14.21m  15.35m  14.92m  FOUL
  6 Getchen, Shannon          SR Oakland                 15.34m   50-04.00 
      13.31m  13.95m  14.51m  14.98m  14.61m  15.34m
  7 Koglin, Allyson           SR Detroit Merc            14.92m   48-11.50 
      14.62m  14.92m  FOUL  13.52m  PASS  PASS
  8 Davis, Brianna            SO Shippensburg            14.59m   47-10.50 
      13.58m  12.53m  14.59m  13.19m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Jemison, Ashley           SO Oakland                 14.37m   47-01.75 
      12.82m  14.37m  12.91m  13.43m  FOUL  13.47m
 10 Zahn, Chelsea             SR Duquesne                14.21m   46-07.50 
      13.22m  14.21m  FOUL           
 11 Ryan, Emma                FR Ohio U.                x14.08m   46-02.50 
      12.93m  14.08m  13.75m           
 12 McCool, Amanda            SR Slippery Roc            13.84m   45-05.00 
      12.83m  FOUL  13.84m           
 13 Neider, Jennifer          SO Youngstown S            13.70m   44-11.50 
      13.15m  13.70m  FOUL           
 14 Bussing, Ashley           FR Detroit Merc            13.45m   44-01.50 
      13.42m  13.45m  FOUL           
 15 Northcott, Breana         SO Slippery Roc           x13.31m   43-08.00 
      13.28m  13.31m  13.10m           
 16 Blanchard, Stephanie      SR Detroit Merc           x13.25m   43-05.75 
      12.60m  13.25m  12.44m           
 17 Buccilli, Marissa         SO Slippery Roc           x13.23m   43-05.00 
      12.87m  13.23m  12.26m           
 18 Nelson, Samantha          SO Shippensburg            13.22m   43-04.50 
      13.22m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Bonetti, Ava              FR Slippery Roc           x13.22m   43-04.50 
      FOUL  13.22m  12.64m           
 20 Berlin, Lauren            SR Detroit Merc           x12.96m   42-06.25 
      12.42m  12.80m  12.96m           
 21 Depaola, Alyse            FR Duquesne                12.89m   42-03.50 
      12.76m  12.89m  12.83m           
 22 Fyalkowski, Rachel        FR Duquesne               x12.85m   42-02.00 
      11.66m  12.65m  12.85m           
 23 Lee, Tara                 SO Bucknell                12.74m   41-09.75 
      FOUL  12.48m  12.74m           
 24 Hubble, Allyson           SR Slippery Roc           x12.69m   41-07.75 
      FOUL  12.69m  12.05m           
 25 Brundage, Abigail         SO Bucknell               x12.39m   40-07.75 
      11.28m  12.39m  12.14m           
 26 Kalnins, Ellen            SO Bucknell               x11.79m   38-08.25 
      FOUL  11.79m  FOUL           
 27 Whalen, Caitlin           FR Slippery Roc           x11.19m   36-08.50 
      10.99m  11.19m  FOUL           
 28 Percic, Kayla             SO Seton Hill              10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.99m  10.90m  FOUL           
 29 McCarthy, Angela          JR Seton Hill               9.94m   32-07.50 
      FOUL  9.94m  FOUL           
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
       WATTS: # 2:17.60  2/25/2012   Shelby Schall, Wisc-Milwaukee             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Sabrina         FR Slippery Roc           2:30.27     689
  2 Hunt, Hana                JR Detroit Merc           2:30.65     685
  3 Joiner, Meagan            JR Oakland                2:36.74     611
  4 Beyer, Kelly              SO Slippery Roc           2:37.55     601
  5 Rankin, Mackenzie         FR Ohio U.                2:38.39     591
  6 Malara, Nicole            SO Seton Hill             2:40.78     564
  7 Frost, Lexis              SO Duquesne               2:46.09     505
  8 Franzosa, Julia           SO Duquesne               2:46.27     503
  9 Evans, Kennedy            FR Slippery Roc           2:47.44     491
 10 Johnson, Samantha         FR Hagerstown C           2:48.16     483
 11 Belko, Kristen            SO Clarion                2:50.07     463
 12 Potts-Tyre, Aisha         SO Detroit Merc           2:50.36     460
 13 Soule, Bri                SR Detroit Merc           2:50.40     459
 14 Greenfield, Hanna         FR Bucknell               2:52.95     433
 15 Vitous, Jessica           SR Clarion                3:02.65     341
 16 Catone, Tara              SR Slippery Roc           3:11.00     270
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
       WATTS: #  8.94  2/23/2013   Shelby Schall, Wisc-Milwaukee               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Potts-Tyre, Aisha         SO Detroit Merc              9.37   4    834
  2 Vitous, Jessica           SR Clarion                   9.47   2    814
  3 Frost, Lexis              SO Duquesne                  9.53   1    802
  4 Malara, Nicole            SO Seton Hill                9.70   2    769
  5 Catone, Tara              SR Slippery Roc              9.72   1    765
  6 Belko, Kristen            SO Clarion                   9.73   4    763
  7 Anderson, Sabrina         FR Slippery Roc              9.78   5    754
  8 Greenfield, Hanna         FR Bucknell                  9.96   4    720
  9 Evans, Kennedy            FR Slippery Roc              9.99   5    714
 10 Johnson, Samantha         FR Hagerstown C             10.03   3    706
 11 Joiner, Meagan            JR Oakland                  10.08   1    697
 12 Hunt, Hana                JR Detroit Merc             10.09   3    695
 13 Soule, Bri                SR Detroit Merc             10.14   5    686
 14 Beyer, Kelly              SO Slippery Roc             10.17   3    681
 15 Franzosa, Julia           SO Duquesne                 10.97   3    541
 16 Rankin, Mackenzie         FR Ohio U.                  11.28   4    491
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
 3cm Increments ONLY
       WATTS: # 1.61m  2/23/2013   Shelby Schall, Wisc-Milwaukee               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Sabrina         FR Slippery Roc             1.67m#   5-05.75    818
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P   XO  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Malara, Nicole            SO Seton Hill               1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Hunt, Hana                JR Detroit Merc             1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Beyer, Kelly              SO Slippery Roc             1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Belko, Kristen            SO Clarion                  1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Catone, Tara              SR Slippery Roc             1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        P    P    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Soule, Bri                SR Detroit Merc             1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        O    P    O   XO   XO  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Rankin, Mackenzie         FR Ohio U.                  1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Johnson, Samantha         FR Hagerstown C             1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Frost, Lexis              SO Duquesne                 1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Vitous, Jessica           SR Clarion                  1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Potts-Tyre, Aisha         SO Detroit Merc             1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
        P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 12 Franzosa, Julia           SO Duquesne                 1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
      XXO    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Evans, Kennedy            FR Slippery Roc             1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Greenfield, Hanna         FR Bucknell                 1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
        O    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
 12 Joiner, Meagan            JR Oakland                  1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
 East Runway
       WATTS: # 5.61m  2/25/2012   Candace Carajohn, Loyola (IL)               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Evans, Kennedy            FR Slippery Roc             5.23m   17-02.00    623
      4.97m  4.92m  5.23m            
  2 Potts-Tyre, Aisha         SO Detroit Merc             5.20m   17-00.75    614
      5.20m  5.04m  5.05m            
  3 Soule, Bri                SR Detroit Merc             5.11m   16-09.25    589
      5.11m  5.02m  FOUL            
  4 Frost, Lexis              SO Duquesne                 5.10m   16-08.75    587
      5.06m  5.04m  5.10m            
  5 Anderson, Sabrina         FR Slippery Roc             5.04m   16-06.50    570
      5.04m  4.76m  4.97m            
  6 Vitous, Jessica           SR Clarion                  5.02m   16-05.75    565
      FOUL  4.87m  5.02m            
  7 Rankin, Mackenzie         FR Ohio U.                  5.01m   16-05.25    562
      4.69m  4.87m  5.01m            
  8 Malara, Nicole            SO Seton Hill               4.99m   16-04.50    557
      3.60m  4.99m  FOUL            
  9 Catone, Tara              SR Slippery Roc             4.93m   16-02.25    540
      4.93m  4.88m  4.88m            
 10 Beyer, Kelly              SO Slippery Roc             4.73m   15-06.25    487
      4.66m  FOUL  4.73m            
 10 Hunt, Hana                JR Detroit Merc             4.73m   15-06.25    487
      4.11m  4.40m  4.73m            
 10 Johnson, Samantha         FR Hagerstown C             4.73m   15-06.25    487
      4.73m  4.68m  FOUL            
 13 Franzosa, Julia           SO Duquesne                 4.72m   15-06.00    485
      4.35m  3.59m  4.72m            
 14 Belko, Kristen            SO Clarion                  4.69m   15-04.75    477
      4.55m  4.54m  4.69m            
 15 Joiner, Meagan            JR Oakland                  4.66m   15-03.50    469
      3.31m  4.66m  4.53m            
 16 Greenfield, Hanna         FR Bucknell                 4.47m   14-08.00    421
      4.27m  4.47m  4.46m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
       WATTS: # 10.83m  2/23/2013   Shelby Schall, Wisc-Milwaukee              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Potts-Tyre, Aisha         SO Detroit Merc            10.56m   34-07.75    566
      9.73m  10.26m  10.56m            
  2 Anderson, Sabrina         FR Slippery Roc            10.41m   34-02.00    556
      8.75m  10.41m  10.21m            
  3 Franzosa, Julia           SO Duquesne                10.37m   34-00.25    554
      9.89m  10.37m  9.11m            
  4 Catone, Tara              SR Slippery Roc            10.31m   33-10.00    550
      10.17m  10.31m  10.17m            
  5 Malara, Nicole            SO Seton Hill              10.28m   33-08.75    548
      10.28m  9.88m  9.16m            
  6 Johnson, Samantha         FR Hagerstown C             9.33m   30-07.50    486
      7.36m  7.69m  9.33m            
  7 Soule, Bri                SR Detroit Merc             9.29m   30-05.75    483
      7.99m  8.70m  9.29m            
  8 Vitous, Jessica           SR Clarion                  8.96m   29-04.75    462
      8.55m  8.96m  8.71m            
  9 Greenfield, Hanna         FR Bucknell                 8.95m   29-04.50    461
      8.64m  8.58m  8.95m            
 10 Belko, Kristen            SO Clarion                  8.62m   28-03.50    440
      8.35m  8.53m  8.62m            
 11 Beyer, Kelly              SO Slippery Roc             8.55m   28-00.75    435
      7.24m  7.26m  8.55m            
 12 Hunt, Hana                JR Detroit Merc             8.52m   27-11.50    433
      7.58m  8.52m  8.10m            
 13 Frost, Lexis              SO Duquesne                 8.23m   27-00.00    414
      8.23m  7.96m  7.41m            
 14 Evans, Kennedy            FR Slippery Roc             8.14m   26-08.50    408
      6.04m  8.14m  7.65m            
 15 Joiner, Meagan            JR Oakland                  7.77m   25-06.00    385
      7.41m  7.77m  7.51m            
 16 Rankin, Mackenzie         FR Ohio U.                  7.70m   25-03.25    380
      6.88m  7.70m  7.57m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
       WATTS: #  3756  2/25/2012   Shelby Schall, Wisc-Milwaukee               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Sabrina         FR Slippery Roc              3387  
  2 Malara, Nicole            SO Seton Hill                3150  
  3 Hunt, Hana                JR Detroit Merc              2978  
  4 Potts-Tyre, Aisha         SO Detroit Merc              2955  
  5 Beyer, Kelly              SO Slippery Roc              2882  
  6 Belko, Kristen            SO Clarion                   2821  
  7 Frost, Lexis              SO Duquesne                  2820  
  8 Soule, Bri                SR Detroit Merc              2761  
  9 Evans, Kennedy            FR Slippery Roc              2717  
 10 Johnson, Samantha         FR Hagerstown C              2706  
 11 Catone, Tara              SR Slippery Roc              2702  
 12 Vitous, Jessica           SR Clarion                   2694  
 13 Joiner, Meagan            JR Oakland                   2643  
 14 Rankin, Mackenzie         FR Ohio U.                   2568  
 15 Franzosa, Julia           SO Duquesne                  2564  
 16 Greenfield, Hanna         FR Bucknell                  2516  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 FINAL ONLY
       WATTS: #  6.78  1/25/2013   Justin Frazier, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kujawski, Matthew         SR Shippensburg              6.95   1 
  2 Rivera, Julius            FR Unattached                6.97   1 
  3 Embry, Marcellus          FR Youngstown S              7.01   2 
  4 Aririguzo, Jeff           SO Oakland                   7.02   2 
  5 Jones, Tyrell                Unattached                7.04   1 
  6 Wilks, Brandon            FR Detroit Merc              7.06   2 
  7 Girodat, Nicholas         FR Oakland                   7.09   1 
  8 Anthony, Charles          SR Detroit Merc              7.11   1 
  9 Mayle, Romarr             SR Shippensburg              7.12   1 
 10 Davis, Aaron              FR Oakland                  x7.13   2 
 11 Gattison, Dalyn           FR Youngstown S              7.15   3  7.143
 12 Jajua, Francis            FR California (              7.15   2  7.147
 13 Venters, Rob              FR Unattached               x7.21   4 
 14 Madison, Jerel            SO Hagerstown C              7.24   3 
 15 Lever, Joshua             FR Youngstown S             x7.26   2 
 16 Vedilago, Joe             FR California (              7.27   2  7.261
 17 Vanderbrook, Brandon      FR Slippery Roc              7.27   3  7.263
 18 Thompson, Keon            SO California (             x7.28   3 
 19 Rippon, Niklas            SR Prtc-Elite                7.33   5 
 20 Meighan, Daniel           SO California (             x7.38   4 
 21 Kirk, Orlando             FR Unattached               x7.41   4  7.402
 22 Daub, Brandon             FR Slippery Roc              7.41   4  7.403
 23 Athey, Brandon            FR Hagerstown C              7.41   5  7.410
 24 Faith, Liam               FR Hagerstown C             x7.49   5 
 25 Randolph, Trey            FR Hagerstown C             x7.51   5 
 26 Tucker, James             FR Shippensburg             x7.56   3 
 27 Johnson, Steven           FR California (             x7.67   3 
 28 Gould, Bobby              FR Seton Hill                8.44   4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Pref Lanes 5-6-4-3-2-1
       WATTS: # 21.59  2/26/2012   Julian Smith, Valparaiso                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Embry, Marcellus          FR Youngstown S             21.74   2 
  2 Kujawski, Matthew         SR Shippensburg             21.82   1 
  3 Aririguzo, Jeff           SO Oakland                  21.99   1 
  4 Hall, Robin               FR Youngstown S             22.13   1 
  5 Davis, Aaron              FR Oakland                  22.17   2 
  6 Anthony, Charles          SR Detroit Merc             22.20   1 
  7 Wilks, Brandon            FR Detroit Merc             22.62   1 
  8 Lever, Joshua             FR Youngstown S            x22.64   3 
  9 Gattison, Dalyn           FR Youngstown S            x22.66   3 
 10 Bryk, Mike                SO Duquesne                 22.67   2  22.662
 11 Rivera, Julius            FR Unattached               22.67   1  22.664
 12 Vedilago, Joe             FR California (             22.70   2 
 13 Jajua, Francis            FR California (             22.73   2 
 14 Gardner, Chris            SO Hagerstown C             22.89   5  22.888
 15 Madison, Jerel            SO Hagerstown C             23.01   6 
 16 Venters, Rob              FR Unattached               23.04   7 
 17 Jones, Jordan             JR Shippensburg             23.09   5 
 18 Jones, Tyrell                Unattached              x23.10   6 
 19 Vanderbrook, Brandon      FR Slippery Roc             23.15   4 
 20 Rippon, Niklas            SR Prtc-Elite               23.26   4 
 21 Chatman, Aaron            FR Oakland                 x23.32   6 
 22 Ivanics, Steven           SR Detroit Merc            x23.40   7 
 23 Daub, Brandon             FR Slippery Roc             23.46   7 
 24 Bobek, Nicholas           SO Oakland                 x23.55   7  23.543
 25 Athey, Brandon            FR Hagerstown C            x23.55   8  23.546
 26 Johnson, Finest              Unattached              x23.65   6 
 27 Thompson, Keon            SO California (            x23.68   5 
 28 Meighan, Daniel           SO California (            x23.69   4 
 29 Peluso, Anthony           JR Seton Hill               23.70   5 
 30 Raffin, Joseph            SR Unattached              x23.84   5 
 31 Latchford, Andrew         SO Shippensburg            x23.87   4 
 32 Johnson, Steven           FR California (            x24.17   5 
 33 Tucker, James             FR Shippensburg            x24.19   3 
 34 Randolph, Trey            FR Hagerstown C            x24.36   8 
 35 Johnson, Jeremy           FR Hagerstown C            x24.67   8 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
       WATTS: # 47.40  2/24/2013   Kevin Glastetter, Loyola                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kujawski, Andrew          JR Shippensburg             48.71   1 
  2 Bales, Robert             JR Shippensburg             49.21   1 
  3 Parris, Khalil            FR Detroit Merc             49.28   1 
  4 Hall, Robin               FR Youngstown S             49.58   1 
  5 Bologa, Eric              JR Shippensburg            x49.62   1 
  6 Williams, Hunter          JR Slippery Roc             49.86   1 
  7 Shaw, Kevin               SR Shippensburg            x50.19   2 
  8 Helms, John               FR Youngstown S             50.20   3 
  9 Ashkettle, Jacob          FR Bucknell                 50.29   2 
 10 Foley, Trevor             SR Slippery Roc             50.55   2 
 11 Raffin, Joseph            SR Unattached               50.60   2 
 12 Jones, Jordan             JR Shippensburg            x50.80   3 
 13 Williamson, Marquis       SO Youngstown S            x50.95   2 
 14 Dallago, Frank            SO Duquesne                 50.98   4 
 15 Joyce, Zack               FR Oakland                  51.16   3 
 16 Helfferich, Nathaniel     SR Slippery Roc            x51.25   2 
 17 Latchford, Andrew         SO Shippensburg            x51.43   4 
 18 Wirgau, Colton            SO Detroit Merc             51.50   4 
 19 King, Jordan              FR Oakland                  51.52   5 
 20 Pirilla, Tyler            JR Duquesne                 51.63   4 
 21 Morgan, Aaron             FR California (             51.66   5 
 22 Spadaro, Chris            FR Pittsburgh               52.06   4 
 23 Harmon, Joseph            FR Detroit Merc            x52.11   5 
 24 Raguz, Dominic            SR Shippensburg            x52.19   5 
 25 Casterlow, Antonio        SO California (             52.52   5 
 26 VanHouten, Jacob          FR Slippery Roc            x53.14   3 
 27 Peluso, Anthony           JR Seton Hill               53.20   4 
 28 Donald, Anthony           SR Unattached               53.49   3 
 29 Faith, Liam               FR Hagerstown C             54.53   6 
 30 Johnson, Jeremy           FR Hagerstown C             55.50   6 
 31 Jawanda, Harry            SO Seton Hill               55.79   6 
 32 Strein, Mike              SR Duquesne              x1:07.93   3 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
       WATTS: # 1:05.57  2/1/2013    Michael Johnson, Bucknell                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Michael          SO Bucknell               1:04.58#  1 
  2 Ashkettle, Jacob          FR Bucknell               1:06.05   1 
  3 Logan, Dennis             SR Bucknell              x1:06.54   2 
  4 Wirgau, Colton            SO Detroit Merc           1:07.72   2 
  5 Joyce, Zack               FR Oakland                1:07.74   1 
  6 Harmon, Joseph            FR Detroit Merc           1:09.37   2 
  7 Miller, Patrick           SO Duquesne               1:09.79   1 
  8 Schwartzbeck, Cody        FR Hagerstown C           1:10.94   2 
  9 Johnson, Jeremy           FR Hagerstown C           1:13.93   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
       WATTS: # 1:50.59  1/24/2014   Drew Windle, Ashland                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carolin, Joshua           SO Detroit Merc           1:54.07   1 
  2 Logan, Dennis             SR Bucknell               1:54.56   1 
  3 Krszal, Brandon           SR Duquesne               1:55.10   1 
  4 Melius, Tyler             JR Slippery Roc           1:55.64   1 
  5 Erhard, Tyler             SR Bucknell               1:55.83   1 
  6 Williston, Geoffrey       FR Oakland                1:55.90   1 
  7 O'Such, Joe               SO Duquesne               1:56.00   1 
  8 Tobias, Louis             FR Bucknell              x1:56.51   1 
  9 Huegel, Morgan            SO California (           1:56.90   1 
 10 Scott, Glen               SO Oakland                1:56.96   1 
 11 Koponen, David            JR Oakland               x1:56.97   1 
 12 O'Connor, George          SO Unattached             1:57.01   2 
 13 Thompson, Ryan            SO Slippery Roc           1:57.52   2 
 14 Buffington, Dylan            Unattached             1:57.92   2 
 15 Palenchak, Tyler          FR Slippery Roc          x1:58.42   2 
 16 Stoffel, Steven           SO California (           1:58.50   2 
 17 Cook, Jeff                FR Hagerstown C           1:59.77   3 
 18 Patton, Zac               FR Slippery Roc          x1:59.88   2 
 19 Giaquinto, Riley          JR Seton Hill             2:00.14   2 
 20 Conte, Cole               SO Bucknell              x2:00.52   1 
 21 Pfund, Timothy            SO Oakland               x2:00.68   3 
 22 Berryman, Scott           FR Hagerstown C           2:00.99   3 
 23 Schaffstall, Alex         SO Duquesne              x2:02.11   3 
 24 Miller, Patrick           SO Duquesne              x2:02.37   2 
 25 Vandenberg, Cole          FR California (          x2:04.18   3 
 26 Hypolite, George          SO Hagerstown C          x2:04.75   3 
 27 Koelher, Carl             JR Seton Hill             2:05.39   3 
 28 Rees, Gabe                FR California (          x2:06.11   3 
 29 Zebrak, Dalton            SO Slippery Roc          x2:06.27   2 
 30 Padgett, Corbin           FR California (          x2:06.30   3 
 31 Taylor, Matt              FR Hagerstown C          x2:07.14   3 
 32 Percy, Christian          FR Pittsburgh             2:09.30   3 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
       WATTS: # 2:27.68  2/3/2012    Alex Jagelsky, Bucknell                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erhard, Tyler             SR Bucknell               2:28.27  
  2 Krszal, Brandon           SR Duquesne               2:28.62  
  3 O'Such, Joe               SO Duquesne               2:29.00  
  4 Conte, Cole               SO Bucknell               2:31.60  
  5 Tobias, Louis             FR Bucknell              x2:34.38  
  6 Schaffstall, Alex         SO Duquesne              x2:36.00  
  7 Taylor, Matt              FR Hagerstown C           2:42.93  
  8 Hypolite, George          SO Hagerstown C           2:44.79  
  9 Keplinger, Austin         FR Hagerstown C          x2:50.49  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
       WATTS: # 4:07.62  2/26/2012   Tom Curr, Butler                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rupe, Eric                SR Youngstown S           4:10.82   1 
  2 McLean, Austin            JR Youngstown S           4:13.15   1 
  3 O'Connor, George          SO Unattached             4:14.03   1 
  4 Gasior, Bob               JR Duquesne               4:14.21   1 
  5 Bowman, Jacob             FR Oakland                4:14.24   1 
  6 Stroede, Bryce            FR Oakland                4:14.46   1 
  7 Gomez, Evan               JR Duquesne               4:16.20   1 
  8 Hofsess, Ryan             JR Detroit Merc           4:17.08   1 
  9 Wigent, Austin            SO Detroit Merc           4:17.66   1 
 10 Buffington, Dylan            Unattached             4:21.12   1 
 11 Andrade, Dino             FR Duquesne              x4:21.77   1 
 12 Culley, Bryan             FR Duquesne              x4:23.17   1 
 13 Hutnyan, John             SO Youngstown S          x4:24.03   2 
 14 Shephard, Stephen         FR Slippery Roc           4:24.15   2 
 15 Scott, Christopher        SO Oakland               x4:24.22   1 
 16 Grams, Cody               FR Hagerstown C           4:25.42   2 
 17 Vandenberg, Cole          FR California (           4:25.91   2 
 18 Pirnie, Ross              FR Bucknell               4:26.07   2 
 19 Burns, Pat                   Team Ohio              4:28.03   2 
 20 Elliott, Morgan           SR Slippery Roc           4:28.88   2 
 21 Belle, Santo              SO Seton Hill             4:28.99   2 
 22 Padgett, Corbin           FR California (           4:35.74   2 
 23 Rees, Gabe                FR California (          x4:36.29   2 
 24 Sutphen, Frazee           FR Duquesne              x4:36.44   2 
 25 Verdetto, Lenny           SO California (          x4:38.89   2 
 26 Cozad, Nick               JR Seton Hill             4:46.25   2 
 27 Keplinger, Austin         FR Hagerstown C           4:59.46   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
       WATTS: # 8:16.17  2/26/2012   Ross Clarke, Butler                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Swomley, Luke             JR Pittsburgh             8:38.35   1 
  2 Denham, Scott             SR Unattached             8:42.17   1 
  3 Gielarowski, Derek        SO Detroit Merc           8:42.57   1 
  4 Bowman, Andrew            FR Unattached             8:43.51   1 
  5 Cox, Michael              SO Oakland                8:44.77   1 
  6 Kirna, Andrew             SO Bucknell               8:50.32   1 
  7 Lafferty, Steve           SO Seton Hill             8:54.36   2 
  8 DiPietrantonio, Josef     SO Duquesne               8:54.47   1 
  9 Nelkie, Martin            SR Detroit Merc           8:57.26   2 
 10 Archer, Alexander         FR Pittsburgh             8:57.64   2 
 11 Felton, Sam               SR Detroit Merc          x8:58.10   2 
 12 Alla, Ylli                JR Detroit Merc          x8:58.77   2 
 13 Draving, Austin           FR Oakland                8:59.83   1 
 14 Tewodros, Jonathan        FR Bucknell               9:01.01   2 
 15 Pastore, Chris            FR Pittsburgh            x9:02.64   1 
 16 Grossnickle, Kenton       SO Hagerstown C           9:19.41   2 
 17 Sowards, Ryan             SO Youngstown S           9:46.33   2 
 18 Kersting, Tom             FR Hagerstown C           9:47.27   2 
 19 LaCava, Chris             SO Seton Hill            10:04.66   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
       WATTS: # 14:15.55  2/25/2012   Callum Hawkins, Butler                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lockwood, Chuck           FR Duquesne              14:28.58  
  2 Galassi, Rico             FR Duquesne              14:45.54  
  3 Wilkinson, Aaron          SO Duquesne             x14:49.68  
  4 Addison, Richard          JR Pittsburgh            14:51.06  
  5 Gliha, Nick               JR Youngstown S          14:55.41  
  6 Beegle, Michael           SR Slippery Roc          14:57.35  
  7 McGowan, Michael          JR Bucknell              14:59.45  
  8 Balaban, Eric             SR Bucknell              14:59.92  
  9 Nelkie, Martin            SR Detroit Merc          15:10.73  
 10 Kisley, Ben               SR Pittsburgh            15:11.32  
 11 Frank, Charlie            SO Slippery Roc          15:11.94  
 12 Kuchta, Andrew            SO Bucknell             x15:13.63  
 13 Roberts, Wesley           FR Pittsburgh           x15:25.98  
 14 Martin, Jaron             SR Slippery Roc         x15:26.28  
 15 Richmond, Jon             FR Youngstown S          15:46.08  
 16 Montgomery, Chris         FR Pittsburgh           x15:47.76  
 17 Woodrow, Alex             JR Duquesne             x15:48.58  
 18 Reynolds, Theodore        JR Slippery Roc         x15:51.67  
 19 Banks, Nick               JR Unattached            15:53.07  
 20 Grossnickle, Kenton       SO Hagerstown C          16:20.18  
 21 McGuire, Ryan             FR Slippery Roc         x16:28.89  
 22 Kersting, Tom             FR Hagerstown C          16:57.35  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 FINAL ONLY
       WATTS: #  7.82  2/26/2012   Durell Busby, Wis.-Milwaukee                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Myers, Brice              SO Unattached                8.17   1 
  2 Rippon, Niklas            SR Prtc-Elite                8.33   1 
  3 Trinch, Kyle              FR Duquesne                  8.48   1 
  4 Horne, Jared              FR Duquesne                  8.55   1 
  5 Ivanics, Steven           SR Detroit Merc              8.56   1 
  6 Panev, Ilia               FR Detroit Merc              8.58   1 
  7 Bobek, Nicholas           SO Oakland                   8.80   2 
  8 Shaviss, Sam                 Unattached                8.84   1 
  9 Brown, Tre                FR Oakland                   8.86   2 
 10 Hertzog, Eric             FR Shippensburg              8.98   1 
 11 Bologa, Eric              JR Shippensburg              9.03   2 
 12 Hartos, Michael           SO Slippery Roc              9.12   2 
 13 Mooney, Logan             FR Slippery Roc              9.22   2 
 14 Schwartzbeck, Cody        FR Hagerstown C              9.70   2 
 15 Percy, Christian          FR Pittsburgh                9.88   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
       WATTS: # 3:11.56  2/24/2013   Loyola (Ill.), Loyola                     
                         M Wetzel, J Mazanke, K Glastetter, D Murray       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shippensburg  'A'                                   3:15.61   1 
  2 Slippery Rock  'A'                                  3:18.41   1 
  3 Oakland  'A'                                        3:20.36   1 
  4 Youngstown St.  'A'                                 3:21.61   1 
  5 Bucknell  'A'                                       3:22.89   1 
  6 Detroit Mercy  'A'                                  3:22.93   2 
  7 Oakland  'B'                                       x3:23.75   2 
  8 California (Pa.)  'A'                               3:24.53   2 
  9 Detroit Mercy  'B'                                 x3:27.50   3 
 10 Hagerstown CC  'A'                                  3:28.08   2 
 11 Duquesne  'A'                                       3:28.73   1 
 12 Duquesne  'B'                                      x3:30.79   2 
 13 California (Pa.)  'B'                              x3:32.30   3 
 14 Slippery Rock  'B'                                 x3:33.56   2 
 15 Duquesne  'C'                                      x3:34.43   3 
 16 Seton Hill  'A'                                     3:41.54   3 
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
       WATTS: # 10:00.38  2/3/2012    Ohio Northern, Ohio Northern             
                          B Ankrom, J Schwab, C Bailey, D Smith             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oakland  'A'                                       10:04.33  
  2 Oakland  'B'                                      x10:16.94  
  3 Detroit Mercy  'A'                                 10:21.41  
  4 Detroit Mercy  'B'                                x10:28.14  
  5 Hagerstown CC  'A'                                 10:34.33  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 To Follow Women HJ
 1.80-1.85-1.90-1.95-2.00-2.05 up 3cm
       WATTS: # 2.13m  1/25/2013   Avion Jones, VMI                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jakovina, Jay             SO Youngstown S             2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Gozdor, Christopher       SO Oakland                  1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Morales, Arnaldo          FR Youngstown S             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Munger, Ja'Quee           FR Shippensburg             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Pressel, Zach             FR Shippensburg             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Kay, Elijah               FR Bucknell                 1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Horne, Jared              FR Duquesne                 1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Capps, Jon                FR Seton Hill               1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
        O  XXX 
  9 Morgan, Aaron             FR California (             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Percy, Christian          FR Pittsburgh                  NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Follows Men Hep PV
 3.50-3.80-4.10-4.40-4.55-4.70-up 10cm
       WATTS: # 5.10m  1/25/2013   Cameron Daugherty, Slippery Rock            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Colagrande, Cody          SO Slippery Roc             4.70m   15-05.00 
     3.50 3.80 4.10 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.91 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Witter, Nathaniel         SR Bucknell                 4.70m   15-05.00 
     3.50 3.80 4.10 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.91 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Weismiller, Scott         SR Bucknell                 4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.50 3.80 4.10 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Pacheco, Jordan           FR Slippery Roc             4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.50 3.80 4.10 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Shipley, Samuel           FR Slippery Roc            x4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.50 3.80 4.10 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Winters, Zach             SO Bucknell                x4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.50 3.80 4.10 4.40 4.55 
        P    X    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Piserchio, John           SR Slippery Roc            x4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.50 3.80 4.10 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Phillippi, Adam           SR Shippensburg             4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.50 3.80 4.10 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  9 Reed, Kieffer             SO Slippery Roc            x4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.50 3.80 4.10 4.40 4.55 
        P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Mathias, Garrett          SO Youngstown S             4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.50 3.80 4.10 4.40 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 11 Perkins, Ben              FR California (             3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.80 
        O  XXX 
 -- Estep, Kyle               SO California (                NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 -- McHugh, Connor            FR Shippensburg                NH            
     3.50 3.80 4.10 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Follows Women LJ
 West Runway
       WATTS: # 7.58m  2/23/2013   James McLachlan, Loyola                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Prieto, Alex              SR Bucknell                 7.03m   23-00.75 
      6.60m  6.61m  6.67m  FOUL  6.72m  7.03m
  2 Tapper, Kevin             JR Bucknell                 6.99m   22-11.25 
      6.75m  6.99m  6.85m  6.62m  FOUL  6.89m
  3 Panev, Ilia               FR Detroit Merc             6.80m   22-03.75 
      6.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.74m  6.80m
  4 Welch, Ian                JR Duquesne                J6.80m   22-03.75 
      6.64m  6.46m  6.80m  6.39m  6.52m  6.52m
  5 Spadaro, Chris            FR Pittsburgh               6.79m   22-03.50 
      6.79m  FOUL  6.52m  FOUL  6.68m  FOUL
  6 Horne, Jared              FR Duquesne                 6.75m   22-01.75 
      4.69m  6.74m  6.55m  6.40m  FOUL  6.75m
  7 Royal, William            FR Youngstown S             6.63m   21-09.00 
      FOUL  6.48m  6.63m  6.57m  6.57m  6.54m
  8 Keller, Kevin             JR Bucknell                x6.60m   21-08.00 
      6.59m  6.60m  6.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Gray, Greg                SR Slippery Roc             6.59m   21-07.50 
      FOUL  6.59m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Earley, Kionte               Unattached               6.56m   21-06.25 
      5.53m  6.56m  5.98m           
 11 Jordan, Jaylen            SO California (             6.56m   21-06.25 
      6.56m  5.51m  5.79m           
 12 Santoyo, Victor           SR Slippery Roc             6.54m   21-05.50 
      6.54m  FOUL  6.52m           
 13 Giles, Chalin             JR Seton Hill               6.44m   21-01.50 
      6.22m  6.44m  6.40m           
 14 Girodat, Nicholas         FR Oakland                  6.43m   21-01.25 
      6.38m  6.43m  FOUL           
 15 Munger, Ja'Quee           FR Shippensburg             6.23m   20-05.25 
      FOUL  6.19m  6.23m           
 16 Stuckey, Jaquan           FR California (             6.16m   20-02.50 
      5.89m  5.88m  6.16m           
 17 McCulloh, Kevin           SO Youngstown S             6.11m   20-00.50 
      5.67m  FOUL  6.11m           
 18 Randolph, Trey            FR Hagerstown C             6.09m   19-11.75 
      6.09m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Latty, Nick               SO Seton Hill               6.06m   19-10.75 
      5.18m  5.79m  6.06m           
 20 Pressel, Zach             FR Shippensburg             6.04m   19-09.75 
      5.60m  6.04m  6.02m           
 21 Perkins, Ben              FR California (            x6.01m   19-08.75 
      5.81m  6.01m  5.93m           
 22 Athey, Brandon            FR Hagerstown C             5.60m   18-04.50 
      FOUL  5.45m  5.60m           
 23 Jackson, Denzell          FR Seton Hill              x5.16m   16-11.25 
      FOUL  5.16m  5.05m            
 24 Anderson, Daryl           SO Seton Hill              x5.01m   16-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.01m            
 -- Faith, Liam               FR Hagerstown C              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Dundee, Frank             FR Youngstown S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 West Runway
       WATTS: # 15.37m  1/24/2014   Joseph Postwaite, Lake Erie                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Welch, Ian                JR Duquesne                14.52m   47-07.75 
      14.52m  FOUL  PASS  13.98m  14.40m  14.36m
  2 Lee, Fillan                  Unattached              14.02m   46-00.00 
      13.32m  FOUL  FOUL  13.91m  14.02m  FOUL
  3 Royal, William            FR Youngstown S            13.41m   44-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.21m  FOUL  13.41m  13.18m
  4 Faith, Liam               FR Hagerstown C            13.40m   43-11.75 
      13.40m  11.84m  13.09m  13.31m  FOUL  13.11m
  5 Giles, Chalin             JR Seton Hill              13.19m   43-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.19m  12.86m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Jordan, Jaylen            SO California (            13.18m   43-03.00 
      FOUL  12.85m  13.03m  12.96m  13.18m  12.77m
  7 Stuckey, Jaquan           FR California (            12.08m   39-07.75 
      12.08m  11.77m  12.07m  11.62m  11.97m  FOUL
  8 Jackson, Denzell          FR Seton Hill              11.97m   39-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.97m  FOUL  11.58m  FOUL
  9 Randolph, Trey            FR Hagerstown C            11.86m   38-11.00 
      FOUL  11.86m  FOUL           
 10 Athey, Brandon            FR Hagerstown C           x11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.84m  11.71m  11.65m           
 -- Spadaro, Chris            FR Pittsburgh                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 To Follow Women SP
       WATTS: # 19.62m  1/24/2014   Bobby Grace, Youngstown St.                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Seaver, John                 Unattached              16.71m   54-10.00 
      16.71m  ND  16.28m  16.02m  ND  15.39m
  2 Chiclowe, Jacob           SO Youngstown S            16.16m   53-00.25 
      15.51m  15.90m  16.16m  15.29m  15.60m  15.41m
  3 Galloway, Jerrod          JR Slippery Roc            16.06m   52-08.25 
      16.06m  15.22m  ND  ND  14.27m  ND
  4 Lyons, Stephen            FR Youngstown S            15.77m   51-09.00 
      ND  15.13m  15.77m  15.36m  ND  14.67m
  5 Fellows, Jack             JR Bucknell                15.76m   51-08.50 
      15.29m  15.28m  14.64m  15.55m  15.49m  15.76m
  6 Vendemia, Eric            JR Youngstown S           x15.57m   51-01.00 
      15.57m  ND  ND  15.36m  ND  14.71m
  7 Sherman, Jeff             SR Detroit Merc            15.42m   50-07.25 
      14.26m  14.82m  15.05m  15.42m  14.76m  15.18m
  8 Breen, Joseph             FR Bucknell                15.37m   50-05.25 
      14.91m  14.85m  15.07m  ND  14.78m  15.37m
  9 Iwuagwu, Charlito         JR Shippensburg            15.03m   49-03.75 
      14.13m  15.03m  14.12m  14.18m  14.37m  ND
 10 Monahan, Brian            JR Bucknell               x14.95m   49-00.75 
      14.95m  14.42m  14.61m           
 11 Miller, Trevor            JR Slippery Roc            14.92m   48-11.50 
      14.56m  14.91m  14.92m           
 12 Stebbins, Andrew          SR Oakland                 14.74m   48-04.50 
      14.49m  14.74m  14.40m           
 13 Hart, Ryan                SO Shippensburg            14.40m   47-03.00 
      14.16m  14.40m  14.21m           
 14 Antwi, Prince             SO Seton Hill              14.33m   47-00.25 
      14.33m  13.85m  13.59m           
 15 Kingston, Kaleb           FR Slippery Roc           x14.28m   46-10.25 
      13.55m  14.28m  ND           
 16 Bartlett, Caleb           SO Shippensburg           x13.55m   44-05.50 
      12.54m  12.18m  13.55m           
 17 Kerstetter, Tyler         JR Shippensburg           x13.40m   43-11.75 
      13.40m  12.99m  13.15m           
 18 Reinhardt, David          SO Slippery Roc           x13.22m   43-04.50 
      12.92m  13.10m  13.22m           
 19 Corbitt, Jayden           FR Youngstown S           x13.22m   43-04.50 
      13.22m  ND  12.86m           
 20 Tuzikow, Andrew           SO California (            13.00m   42-08.00 
      13.00m  12.98m  ND           
 21 Anderson, Aaron           FR Seton Hill              12.98m   42-07.00 
      12.17m  12.45m  12.98m           
 22 Turk, Nick                JR Slippery Roc           x12.30m   40-04.25 
      12.03m  ND  12.30m           
 23 Vandebrake, Garrett       SO Shippensburg           x12.02m   39-05.25 
      ND  ND  12.02m           
 24 Jokarzadeh, Darius        FR Seton Hill             x11.96m   39-03.00 
      11.96m  10.81m  11.24m           
 25 Irby, Orlando             SR Seton Hill             x11.76m   38-07.00 
      11.54m  11.76m  ND           
 26 Sphon, Lucas              FR Duquesne                10.88m   35-08.50 
      10.12m  10.51m  10.88m           
 27 Rager, Greg               FR California (             7.35m   24-01.50 
      ND  ND  7.35m           
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 To Follow Women Weight Throw
       WATTS: # 21.34m  1/24/2014   Zach Ball, Ashland                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Eric               SR Detroit Merc            18.21m   59-09.00 
      18.21m  17.83m  FOUL  17.73m  FOUL  16.41m
  2 Fellows, Jack             JR Bucknell                17.75m   58-03.00 
      17.56m  FOUL  17.55m  17.68m  17.44m  17.75m
  3 Turk, Nick                JR Slippery Roc            16.33m   53-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.33m  FOUL  15.94m  16.11m
  4 Reinhardt, David          SO Slippery Roc            16.14m   52-11.50 
      FOUL  16.14m  15.71m  15.88m  FOUL  15.98m
  5 Fogg, Jesse               JR Shippensburg            16.07m   52-08.75 
      15.44m  15.76m  15.13m  16.07m  14.54m  FOUL
  6 Avampato, Chris           SR California (            16.05m   52-08.00 
      15.35m  FOUL  16.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Iwuagwu, Charlito         JR Shippensburg            15.81m   51-10.50 
      FOUL  15.19m  15.65m  15.81m  14.63m  15.18m
  8 Monahan, Brian            JR Bucknell                15.80m   51-10.00 
      15.80m  15.51m  14.69m  14.87m  15.09m  FOUL
  9 Miller, Trevor            JR Slippery Roc           x15.67m   51-05.00 
      15.67m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.61m  15.30m
 10 Bartlett, Caleb           SO Shippensburg           x15.21m   49-11.00 
      15.08m  15.09m  15.21m           
 11 Martin, Billy             SR Slippery Roc          xJ15.21m   49-11.00 
      15.21m  14.89m  FOUL           
 12 Shoyoye, Olu              SO Bucknell               x14.96m   49-01.00 
      14.37m  14.88m  14.96m           
 13 Robinson, Nigel           SR Bucknell               x14.67m   48-01.75 
      14.31m  FOUL  14.67m           
 14 Sherman, Jeff             SR Detroit Merc            14.55m   47-09.00 
      13.74m  14.55m  14.09m           
 15 Galloway, Jerrod          JR Slippery Roc           x14.47m   47-05.75 
      14.28m  FOUL  14.47m           
 16 Antwi, Prince             SO Seton Hill              14.35m   47-01.00 
      FOUL  14.35m  FOUL           
 17 Vandebrake, Garrett       SO Shippensburg           x13.97m   45-10.00 
      13.97m  13.76m  FOUL           
 18 Vendemia, Eric            JR Youngstown S            13.25m   43-05.75 
      12.31m  12.83m  13.25m           
 19 Hart, Ryan                SO Shippensburg           x13.10m   42-11.75 
      13.10m  FOUL  12.06m           
 20 Chiclowe, Jacob           SO Youngstown S            13.02m   42-08.75 
      13.02m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Millyard, Jake            SO Detroit Merc           x12.98m   42-07.00 
      12.98m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Corbitt, Jayden           FR Youngstown S           x12.30m   40-04.25 
      FOUL  12.30m  FOUL           
 23 Kingston, Kaleb           FR Slippery Roc           x12.25m   40-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.25m           
 24 Tuzikow, Andrew           SO California (            12.11m   39-08.75 
      12.11m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Sphon, Lucas              FR Duquesne                10.30m   33-09.50 
      10.18m  10.28m  10.30m           
 26 Hillegas, Jake            SR California (            x8.15m   26-09.00 
      8.15m  FOUL  7.61m           
 -- Cashner, Colin            JR Detroit Merc              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
       WATTS: #  7.10  2/23/2013   Brandon Lau, IL-Chicago                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lubich, Hans              SR Slippery Roc              7.12     840
  2 Wert, Brady               SR Unattached                7.35     762
  3 Deysher, Matt             JR Bucknell                  7.36     759
  4 Burgess, Ben              JR Bucknell                  7.41     742
  5 King, Sean                FR Duquesne                  7.50     713
  6 Kruis, Dylan              FR Detroit Merc              7.59     684
  7 Zigler, Nathan            SO Slippery Roc              7.65     665
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
       WATTS: # 2:45.33  2/23/2013   Dan Simon                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lubich, Hans              SR Slippery Roc           2:59.73     667
  2 Wert, Brady               SR Unattached             3:02.32     642
  3 Zigler, Nathan            SO Slippery Roc           3:03.42     631
  4 Deysher, Matt             JR Bucknell               3:13.41     539
  5 Burgess, Ben              JR Bucknell               3:13.52     538
  6 King, Sean                FR Duquesne               3:16.38     513
  7 Kruis, Dylan              FR Detroit Merc           3:17.90     500
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
       WATTS: #  8.46  2/26/2012   Clay Febus, Youngstown St                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wert, Brady               SR Unattached                8.66   2    823
  2 Deysher, Matt             JR Bucknell                  8.85   2    779
  3 Lubich, Hans              SR Slippery Roc              8.93   1    761
  4 Zigler, Nathan            SO Slippery Roc              8.96   2    755
  5 King, Sean                FR Duquesne                  9.53   1    633
  6 Kruis, Dylan              FR Detroit Merc              9.98   2    545
  7 Burgess, Ben              JR Bucknell                 10.09   1    524
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
 3cm Increments ONLY
       WATTS: # 1.97m  2/3/2012    Antonio Wood, VMI                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zigler, Nathan            SO Slippery Roc             1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Wert, Brady               SR Unattached               1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Kruis, Dylan              FR Detroit Merc             1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Lubich, Hans              SR Slippery Roc             1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Burgess, Ben              JR Bucknell                 1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Deysher, Matt             JR Bucknell                 1.66m    5-05.25    512
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
       XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 King, Sean                FR Duquesne                 1.60m    5-03.00    464
     1.57 1.60 1.63 
        P    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
 10cm Increments ONLY
       WATTS: # 4.64m  2/23/2013   Dan Simon, Wisc-Milwaukee                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lubich, Hans              SR Slippery Roc             3.84m   12-07.25    573
     2.24 2.34 2.44 2.54 2.64 2.74 2.84 2.94 3.04 3.14 3.24 3.34 3.44 3.54 3.64 3.74 3.84 3.94 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Wert, Brady               SR Unattached               3.64m   11-11.25    519
     2.14 2.24 2.34 2.44 2.54 2.64 2.74 2.84 2.94 3.04 3.14 3.24 3.34 3.44 3.54 3.64 3.74 3.84 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    P   XO    P  XXX 
  2 Zigler, Nathan            SO Slippery Roc             3.64m   11-11.25    519
     2.14 2.24 2.34 2.44 2.54 2.64 2.74 2.84 2.94 3.04 3.14 3.24 3.34 3.44 3.54 3.64 3.74 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO    P    O    P    O    P   XO    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 King, Sean                FR Duquesne                 2.74m    8-11.75    296
     2.14 2.24 2.34 2.44 2.54 2.64 2.74 2.84 
       XO    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Kruis, Dylan              FR Detroit Merc             2.64m    8-08.00    273
     2.14 2.24 2.34 2.44 2.54 2.64 2.74 
        O    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  5 Burgess, Ben              JR Bucknell                 2.64m    8-08.00    273
     2.14 2.24 2.34 2.44 2.54 2.64 2.74 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Deysher, Matt             JR Bucknell                 2.54m    8-04.00    251
     2.14 2.24 2.34 2.44 2.54 2.64 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
 East Runway
       WATTS: # 7.21m  2/3/2012    Antonio Wood, VMI                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Burgess, Ben              JR Bucknell                 6.20m   20-04.25    630
      5.64m  6.14m  6.20m            
  2 Lubich, Hans              SR Slippery Roc             6.15m   20-02.25    619
      5.88m  6.15m  5.97m            
  3 Wert, Brady               SR Unattached               6.13m   20-01.50    615
      FOUL  6.10m  6.13m            
  4 Zigler, Nathan            SO Slippery Roc             5.94m   19-06.00    574
      5.94m  FOUL  FOUL            
  5 Deysher, Matt             JR Bucknell                 5.76m   18-10.75    535
      5.32m  5.74m  5.76m            
  6 King, Sean                FR Duquesne                 5.69m   18-08.00    521
      5.58m  5.53m  5.69m            
  7 Kruis, Dylan              FR Detroit Merc             5.44m   17-10.25    469
      5.44m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
       WATTS: # 12.55m  2/23/2013   Matt Marzahl, IL-Chicago                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wert, Brady               SR Unattached              13.20m#  43-03.75    679
      12.38m  12.28m  13.20m            
  2 Kruis, Dylan              FR Detroit Merc            11.58m   38-00.00    581
      11.40m  11.58m  11.30m            
  3 King, Sean                FR Duquesne                11.40m   37-05.00    570
      10.65m  11.40m  10.37m            
  4 Lubich, Hans              SR Slippery Roc            10.47m   34-04.25    514
      9.58m  10.47m  10.46m            
  5 Burgess, Ben              JR Bucknell                10.22m   33-06.50    499
      FOUL  9.13m  10.22m            
  6 Zigler, Nathan            SO Slippery Roc             9.57m   31-04.75    460
      9.44m  9.41m  9.57m            
  7 Deysher, Matt             JR Bucknell                 8.90m   29-02.50    420
      8.38m  8.90m  8.64m            
 
Men Heptathlon
================================================================
       WATTS: #  5097  2/4/2012    Antonio Wood, VMI                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wert, Brady               SR Unattached                4727  
  2 Lubich, Hans              SR Slippery Roc              4635  
  3 Zigler, Nathan            SO Slippery Roc              4318  
  4 Burgess, Ben              JR Bucknell                  3816  
  5 Deysher, Matt             JR Bucknell                  3795  
  6 Kruis, Dylan              FR Detroit Merc              3739  
  7 King, Sean                FR Duquesne                  3710  
      YouTube
      Tickets
      Photo of the Week