A-10

Recap

 Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              Atlantic 10 Cross Country Championships - 10/29/2016               
                        Hosted by University of Richmond                         
                                 Pole Green Park                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 5k CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Heather MacLean           JR UMass                  17:06.8    1             
  2 Kaitlin Poiesz            SO La Salle               17:19.8    2             
  3 Valerie Palermo           SR Duquesne               17:20.4    3             
  4 Taylor Vernot             SO Dayton                 17:24.5    4             
  5 Chloe Flora               FR Dayton                 17:26.7    5             
  6 Autumn Greba              SR Duquesne               17:29.2    6             
  7 Jenny DelSignore          JR Duquesne               17:30.4    7             
  8 Ciara Donohue             SO George Mason           17:36.9    8             
  9 Caroline Yarbrough        SO Davidson               17:36.9    9             
 10 Macaulay Porter           SR George Washington      17:38.4   10             
 11 Lindsey Oremus            SO St. Joseph's           17:42.7   11             
 12 Cassidy Weimer            JR St. Joseph's           17:47.6   12             
 13 Kylie Regan               JR Richmond               17:52.7   13             
 14 Ave Grosenheider          SO Richmond               17:54.2   14             
 15 Claire Brown              FR Richmond               17:55.3   15             
 16 Amber Hawkins             JR George Mason           17:56.5   16             
 17 Colleen Carney            SO Richmond               17:57.0   17             
 18 Shelby Cain               JR Richmond               17:57.2   18             
 19 Maddie Hunter             FR Davidson               17:57.5   19             
 20 Sarah Regnault            SR St. Joseph's           18:00.1   20             
 21 Sarah Sears               JR Davidson               18:00.5   21             
 22 Grace McDonald            JR Dayton                 18:03.2   22             
 23 Angelina Grebe            SO Fordham                18:03.9   23             
 24 Colleen Sands             JR UMass                  18:04.5   24             
 25 Kaci Bornhorst            FR Dayton                 18:05.0   25             
 26 Anna Schmitz              SO Saint Louis            18:05.6   26             
 27 Angela Mignanelli         JR Duquesne               18:05.7   27             
 28 Mary Lavery               FR UMass                  18:06.0   28             
 29 Susannah Cate             FR Davidson               18:06.7   29             
 30 Miranda DiBiasio          JR George Washington      18:07.8   30             
 31 Hayden Bates              SR Davidson               18:11.9   31             
 32 Kassidy Manning           FR Dayton                 18:14.4   32             
 33 Halley Brown              SO George Washington      18:14.5   33             
 34 Courtney Link             SO Saint Louis            18:17.3   34             
 35 Laurel Sheffield          JR Davidson               18:17.9   35             
 36 Tara Hanley               SR Richmond               18:18.6   36             
 37 Olivia Hummel             FR Dayton                 18:19.2   37             
 38 Delaney Savedge           FR VCU                    18:20.1   38             
 39 Madison Yerke             SO George Washington      18:20.1   39             
 40 Abigail Taylor            SO Fordham                18:20.2   40             
 41 Deirdre Martyn            SR UMass                  18:21.1   41             
 42 Paige Ethier              SR Rhode Island           18:22.8   42             
 43 Sierra Ponthier           JR Davidson               18:23.5   43             
 44 Caroline Turner           SR Davidson               18:23.6                  
 45 Emily Ward                JR La Salle               18:23.7   44             
 46 Sophia Mills              SO Davidson               18:25.2                  
 47 Megan Aller               FR Duquesne               18:26.1   45             
 48 Maria Carberry            FR Duquesne               18:26.2   46             
 49 Nichelle Scott            JR VCU                    18:26.3   47             
 50 Gabby Vlattas             FR George Washington      18:27.0   48             
 51 Ashley Brown              FR VCU                    18:27.2   49             
 52 Suzanne Dannheim          FR George Washington      18:28.0   50             
 53 Peyton McGovern           FR Richmond               18:28.4   51             
 54 Judith White              FR VCU                    18:29.5   52             
 55 Sydney Snow               FR Fordham                18:29.5   53             
 56 Courtney Pfanstiel        SO Saint Louis            18:31.0   54             
 57 Stephanie Leo             JR Fordham                18:32.0   55             
 58 Christine Davis           JR UMass                  18:32.4   56             
 59 Rachel Valotta            FR Duquesne               18:32.5   57             
 60 Allison Triskett          SO Dayton                 18:33.8   58             
 61 Alison Carson             SO Duquesne               18:35.1                  
 62 Emily Borchers            SO Dayton                 18:37.1                  
 63 Emily Dyke                SR VCU                    18:38.6   59             
 64 Hannah Pierson            FR Saint Louis            18:38.8   60             
 65 Natalie Davis             SO Saint Louis            18:39.3   61             
 66 Meridith Twomey           FR St. Joseph's           18:40.4   62             
 67 Allison Cheeseman         JR Davidson               18:41.3                  
 68 Christine Ulto            SR Fordham                18:42.4   63             
 69 Ellie Adams               JR Saint Louis            18:44.1   64             
 70 Sofia Pitouli             JR UMass                  18:44.5   65             
 71 Megan Kress               FR Saint Louis            18:44.9   66             
 72 Lauren Smeltzer           SO Duquesne               18:46.6                  
 73 Lotte Black               FR Rhode Island           18:47.5   67             
 74 Alyssa Brehler            JR Rhode Island           18:49.1   68             
 75 Courtney Hawkins          JR Rhode Island           18:49.5   69             
 76 Khalilah Hamer            FR George Mason           18:50.5   70             
 77 Nina Razavi               SR Saint Louis            18:51.6                  
 78 Courtney Holleran         JR VCU                    18:52.4   71             
 79 Grace Mancini             FR La Salle               18:52.8   72             
 80 Caroline Keegan           JR St. Joseph's           18:54.5   73             
 81 Katarzyna Krzyzanowski    FR Fordham                18:55.9   74             
 82 Brianne Roche             SR Fordham                18:57.6   75             
 83 Marisa Ruskan             JR Richmond               18:58.1                  
 84 Kelley Magill             SR Rhode Island           18:59.8   76             
 85 Taylor Blow               FR UMass                  19:00.3   77             
 86 Kathleen Gardner          JR VCU                    19:02.1   78             
 87 Katie Anderson            SO Saint Louis            19:04.9                  
 88 Ariana North              SR George Washington      19:06.5   79             
 89 Brook Hansel              SO UMass                  19:06.7                  
 90 Camille Bertholon         FR Rhode Island           19:08.0   80             
 91 Gracie Bailly             JR UMass                  19:11.1                  
 92 Brynna Harum              JR Fordham                19:12.2                  
 93 Sarah Richart             FR George Mason           19:13.5   81             
 94 Britton Gagliardi         SO St. Joseph's           19:13.8   82             
 95 Katie McNulty             FR Rhode Island           19:15.4   83             
 96 Emily Bracken             FR St. Joseph's           19:16.0   84             
 97 Caitlin Kelly             SO George Mason           19:17.1   85             
 98 Kelli Stetson             SO George Washington      19:17.2                  
 99 Alexandra Curtin          FR Dayton                 19:17.3                  
100 Emma Nowak                SR Richmond               19:19.0                  
101 Jennifer Gerland          SO Duquesne               19:21.2                  
102 Gabrielle Napoli          FR Rhode Island           19:22.2                  
103 Erika Echternach          FR Richmond               19:24.2                  
104 Kate McCormack            SO Fordham                19:25.7                  
105 Kyla Carte                FR George Mason           19:28.4   86             
106 Carolyn Conley            SO George Mason           19:32.3   87             
107 Hailey Gattuso            JR St. Bonaventure        19:33.5   88             
108 Emily Schaeffer           FR St. Joseph's           19:37.4                  
109 Elaine Estes              SO St. Joseph's           19:41.9                  
110 Olivia Boyer              SR La Salle               19:42.6   89             
111 Elise Marker              SO Saint Louis            19:48.4                  
112 Samantha Allen            JR UMass                  19:51.1                  
113 Lauren Anderson           SO George Washington      19:51.5                  
114 Alyssa Quinn              FR La Salle               19:52.7   90             
115 Lesley Fatica             SO George Washington      19:56.2                  
116 Ifetayo Tyler             JR La Salle               19:58.2   91             
117 Shanna Heaney             SR Fordham                20:02.8                  
118 Chloe Bavin               SO VCU                    20:04.6                  
119 Katherine Samsky          SO VCU                    20:11.3                  
120 Chelsea Lee               FR Rhode Island           20:15.1                  
121 Michelle Myland           SO La Salle               20:18.4   92             
122 Sydney Beeman             FR St. Bonaventure        20:23.5   93             
123 Stephanie Barry           FR St. Bonaventure        20:24.1   94             
124 Suzanne Abribat           SO George Mason           20:26.6                  
125 Julia Jenkins             JR St. Joseph's           20:32.5                  
126 Margaret Morgan           FR George Mason           20:42.7                  
127 Alexis Young              SR St. Bonaventure        21:38.4   95             
128 Nicolette DiMura          JR St. Bonaventure        21:41.2   96             
129 Christine Walsh           FR St. Bonaventure        21:56.1   97             
130 Rachel Konieczny          SR St. Bonaventure        22:37.9   98             
131 Jenna Cherry              FR St. Bonaventure        22:45.8                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Davidson                    109    9   19   21   29   31   35   43          
      Total Time:  1:29:53.50                                                    
         Average:    17:58.70                                                    
   2 UMass                       150    1   24   28   41   56   65   77          
      Total Time:  1:30:10.80                                                    
         Average:    18:02.16                                                    
   3 Richmond                     77   13   14   15   17   18   36   51          
      Total Time:  1:29:36.40                                                    
         Average:    17:55.28                                                    
   4 Dayton                       88    4    5   22   25   32   37   58          
      Total Time:  1:29:13.80                                                    
         Average:    17:50.76                                                    
   5 Duquesne                     88    3    6    7   27   45   46   57          
      Total Time:  1:28:51.80                                                    
         Average:    17:46.36                                                    
   6 George Washington           160   10   30   33   39   48   50   79          
      Total Time:  1:30:47.80                                                    
         Average:    18:09.56                                                    
   7 St. Joseph's                178   11   12   20   62   73   82   84          
      Total Time:  1:31:05.30                                                    
         Average:    18:13.06                                                    
   8 Fordham                     234   23   40   53   55   63   74   75          
      Total Time:  1:32:08.00                                                    
         Average:    18:25.60                                                    
   9 Saint Louis                 235   26   34   54   60   61   64   66          
      Total Time:  1:32:12.00                                                    
         Average:    18:26.40                                                    
  10 VCU                         245   38   47   49   52   59   71   78          
      Total Time:  1:32:21.70                                                    
         Average:    18:28.34                                                    
  11 George Mason                260    8   16   70   81   85   86   87          
      Total Time:  1:32:54.50                                                    
         Average:    18:34.90                                                    
  12 La Salle                    297    2   44   72   89   90   91   92          
      Total Time:  1:34:11.60                                                    
         Average:    18:50.32                                                    
  13 Rhode Island                322   42   67   68   69   76   80   83          
      Total Time:  1:33:48.70                                                    
         Average:    18:45.74                                                    
  14 St. Bonaventure             466   88   93   94   95   96   97   98          
      Total Time:  1:43:40.70                                                    
         Average:    20:44.14                                                    
  • OFFICIAL STORE

Promo Graphic

Dukes Social

SPONSORED BY:   Schneider Downs

Twitter

  • Loading Tweets...
    1 second ago

Instagram

Facebook